Koeru sprint/Järvamaa MV

24.05.2011
Korraldaja : JOKA
Rajameister : T. Taal
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M50] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N50]
M18 Rada (1): 14 KP 3.1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Martin Sulg                00:17:51 18:48:00   02:06  2  02:34  2  03:38  2  04:21  2  05:54  2  07:10  2  09:53  2  10:48  1  11:11  1  12:30  1  14:27  1  15:49  1  17:06  1  17:38  1  17:51  1 00:17:51
        0 JOKA                                      02:06  2  00:28  2  01:04  3  00:43  2  01:33  2  01:16  1  02:43  3  00:55  2  00:23  1  01:19  1  01:57  3  01:22  1  01:17  2  00:32  2  00:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olavi Allase               00:18:08 06:54:00   02:10  3  02:40  3  03:53  3  04:50  3  06:10  3  08:13  3  10:44  3  11:37  3  12:03  3  13:27  3  14:56  2  16:18  2  17:28  2  17:56  2  18:08  2 00:18:08
        0 JOKA                                      02:10  3  00:30  3  01:13  4  00:57  4  01:20  1  02:03  5  02:31  2  00:53  1  00:26  3  01:24  2  01:29  1  01:22  1  01:10  1  00:28  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:04     00:02     00:09     00:14    -00:13     00:47    -00:12    -00:02     00:03     00:05    -00:28     00:00    -00:07    -00:04    -00:01   
  3. Jorma Valge                00:19:32 18:47:00   01:58  1  02:21  1  03:14  1  03:54  1  05:29  1  07:08  1  09:20  1  11:17  2  11:40  2  13:12  2  15:30  3  17:05  3  18:33  3  19:17  3  19:32  3 00:19:32
        0 JOKA                                      01:58  1  00:23  1  00:53  1  00:40  1  01:35  3  01:39  2  02:12  1  01:57  5  00:23  1  01:32  3  02:18  5  01:35  3  01:28  4  00:44  4  00:15  6
                                                   -00:08    -00:05    -00:11    -00:03     00:02     00:23    -00:31     01:02     00:00     00:13     00:21     00:13     00:11     00:12     00:02   
  4. Vadim Shved                00:22:30 18:49:00   02:23  4  02:55  4  03:57  4  05:01  4  06:58  4  08:38  4  11:51  4  13:19  4  14:16  4  16:11  4  18:04  4  20:06  4  21:32  4  22:17  4  22:30  4 00:22:30
        0 SRD                                       02:23  4  00:32  4  01:02  2  01:04  5  01:57  5  01:40  3  03:13  4  01:28  3  00:57  5  01:55  4  01:53  2  02:02  5  01:26  3  00:45  5  00:13  2
                                                    00:17     00:04    -00:02     00:21     00:24     00:24     00:30     00:33     00:34     00:36    -00:04     00:40     00:09     00:13     00:00   
  5. Hans Mark Võsu             00:24:01 06:53:00   02:32  5  03:33  5  04:59  5  05:53  5  07:29  5  09:17  5  13:03  5  14:34  5  15:14  5  17:23  5  19:25  5  21:11  5  23:03  5  23:46  5  24:01  5 00:24:01
        0 JOKA                                      02:32  5  01:01  5  01:26  5  00:54  3  01:36  4  01:48  4  03:46  5  01:31  4  00:40  4  02:09  5  02:02  4  01:46  4  01:52  5  00:43  3  00:15  6
                                                    00:26     00:33     00:22     00:11     00:03     00:32     01:03     00:36     00:17     00:50     00:05     00:24     00:35     00:11     00:02   
  6. Karl  Järva                00:45:52 06:52:00   03:26  6  05:39  6  07:29  6  10:22  6  14:18  6  18:12  6  26:09  6  28:57  6  30:10  6  34:26  6  38:36  6  41:08  6  44:25  6  45:38  6  45:52  6 00:45:52
        0 Türi MG                                   03:26  6  02:13  7  01:50  6  02:53  7  03:56  6  03:54  6  07:57  6  02:48  7  01:13  6  04:16  7  04:10  6  02:32  7  03:17  7  01:13  6  00:14  4
                                                    01:20     01:45     00:46     02:10     02:23     02:38     05:14     01:53     00:50     02:57     02:13     01:10     02:00     00:41     00:01   
  7. Erki Salla                 00:47:54 06:50:00   05:41  7  07:41  7  09:32  7  12:24  7  16:20  7  20:16  7  28:21  7  30:55  7  32:14  7  36:29  7  40:40  7  43:10  7  46:24  7  47:40  7  47:54  7 00:47:54
        0 Türi MG                                   05:41  7  02:00  6  01:51  7  02:52  6  03:56  6  03:56  7  08:05  7  02:34  6  01:19  7  04:15  6  04:11  7  02:30  6  03:14  6  01:16  7  00:14  4
                                                    03:35     01:32     00:47     02:09     02:23     02:40     05:22     01:39     00:56     02:56     02:14     01:08     01:57     00:44     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     00:23     00:53     00:40     01:20     01:16     02:12     00:53     00:23     01:19     01:29     01:22     01:10     00:28     00:12   00:15:58

M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 3.1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Timmo Tammemäe             00:14:38 42:36:00   01:50  2  02:15  2  03:07  2  03:40  2  05:02  2  06:21  2  08:18  1  08:57  1  09:22  1  10:31  1  11:44  1  12:51  1  13:53  1  14:26  1  14:38  1 00:14:38
        0 Orvand                                    01:50  2  00:25  4  00:52  4  00:33  1  01:22  4  01:19  4  01:57  2  00:39  1  00:25  2  01:09  1  01:13  3  01:07  1  01:02  1  00:33  3  00:12  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Tammemäe             00:14:57 42:38:00   01:47  1  02:07  1  02:59  1  03:36  1  04:57  1  06:11  1  08:23  2  09:04  2  09:29  2  10:44  2  11:55  2  13:09  2  14:15  2  14:45  2  14:57  2 00:14:57
        0 Orvand                                    01:47  1  00:20  1  00:52  4  00:37  3  01:21  3  01:14  1  02:12  3  00:41  4  00:25  2  01:15  3  01:11  1  01:14  3  01:06  3  00:30  1  00:12  3
                                                   -00:03    -00:05     00:00     00:04    -00:01    -00:05     00:15     00:02     00:00     00:06    -00:02     00:07     00:04    -00:03     00:00   
  3. Kaur Kase                  00:15:40 42:35:00   02:12  9  02:35  8  03:26  5  04:07  5  05:26  4  07:25  7  09:13  4  09:54  4  10:18  3  11:30  3  12:42  3  13:49  3  14:54  3  15:28  3  15:40  3 00:15:40
        0 Võru                                      02:12  9  00:23  2  00:51  3  00:41  5  01:19  2  01:59 11  01:48  1  00:41  4  00:24  1  01:12  2  01:12  2  01:07  1  01:05  2  00:34  4  00:12  3
                                                    00:22    -00:02    -00:01     00:08    -00:03     00:40    -00:09     00:02    -00:01     00:03    -00:01     00:00     00:03     00:01     00:00   
  4. Sergei Rjabõshkin          00:16:02 18:44:00  721:56 12 722:22 12 723:15 12 723:54 12 725:22 12 726:36 12 728:50 12 729:31 12 730:00 12 731:23 12 732:38 12 733:58 12 735:11 12 735:50 12  16:02  4 00:16:02
        0 SRD                                      721:56 12  00:26  6  00:53  6  00:39  4  01:28  6  01:14  1  02:14  4  00:41  4  00:29  8  01:23  7  01:15  5  01:20  7  01:13  9  00:39  7  ??:??  1
                                                   720:06     00:01     00:01     00:06     00:06    -00:05     00:17     00:02     00:04     00:14     00:02     00:13     00:11     00:06    -720:00   
  5. Kaarel Kallas              00:16:22 42:41:00   01:57  4  02:24  4  03:30  6  04:12  6  05:27  5  06:57  4  09:14  5  09:55  5  10:21  4  11:47  4  13:12  6  14:31  5  15:40  5  16:11  4  16:22  5 00:16:22
        0 JOKA                                      01:57  4  00:27  7  01:06  8  00:42  6  01:15  1  01:30  6  02:17  8  00:41  4  00:26  4  01:26  8  01:25  8  01:19  5  01:09  4  00:31  2  00:11  2
                                                    00:07     00:02     00:14     00:09    -00:07     00:11     00:20     00:02     00:01     00:17     00:12     00:12     00:07    -00:02    -00:01   
  6. Alar Assor                 00:16:29 18:46:00   01:59  5  02:30  6  03:19  4  04:06  4  05:36  6  07:06  5  09:21  6  10:00  6  10:28  5  11:49  5  13:08  4  14:26  4  15:38  4  16:15  5  16:29  6 00:16:29
        0 Kobras                                    01:59  5  00:31 11  00:49  1  00:47 10  01:30  7  01:30  6  02:15  6  00:39  1  00:28  6  01:21  5  01:19  7  01:18  4  01:12  6  00:37  5  00:14 10
                                                    00:09     00:06    -00:03     00:14     00:08     00:11     00:18     00:00     00:03     00:12     00:06     00:11     00:10     00:04     00:02   
  7. Aleksandr Shved            00:16:35 42:37:00   02:03  7  02:26  5  03:41  7  04:16  7  06:00  7  07:14  6  09:28  7  10:09  7  10:37  7  11:57  7  13:11  5  14:32  6  15:43  6  16:22  6  16:35  7 00:16:35
        0 SRD                                       02:03  7  00:23  2  01:15 10  00:35  2  01:44 10  01:14  1  02:14  4  00:41  4  00:28  6  01:20  4  01:14  4  01:21  8  01:11  5  00:39  7  00:13  6
                                                    00:13    -00:02     00:23     00:02     00:22    -00:05     00:17     00:02     00:03     00:11     00:01     00:14     00:09     00:06     00:01   
  8. Jaan Tarmak                00:17:03 42:39:00   01:53  3  02:20  3  03:10  3  03:52  3  05:19  3  06:55  3  09:11  3  09:53  3  10:28  5  11:56  6  13:24  7  14:56  7  16:08  7  16:50  7  17:03  8 00:17:03
        0 JOKA                                      01:53  3  00:27  7  00:50  2  00:42  6  01:27  5  01:36  8  02:16  7  00:42  9  00:35 10  01:28  9  01:28  9  01:32  9  01:12  6  00:42 10  00:13  6
                                                    00:03     00:02    -00:02     00:09     00:05     00:17     00:19     00:03     00:10     00:19     00:15     00:25     00:10     00:09     00:01   
  9. Paavo Rõigas               00:17:31 18:45:00   02:10  8  02:35  8  04:12  9  04:54  9  06:34  9  08:01  8  10:24  8  11:04  8  11:31  8  12:52  8  14:10  8  15:29  8  16:41  8  17:18  8  17:31  9 00:17:31
        0 Peko                                      02:10  8  00:25  4  01:37 11  00:42  6  01:40  9  01:27  5  02:23  9  00:40  3  00:27  5  01:21  5  01:18  6  01:19  5  01:12  6  00:37  5  00:13  6
                                                    00:20     00:00     00:45     00:09     00:18     00:08     00:26     00:01     00:02     00:12     00:05     00:12     00:10     00:04     00:01   
 10. Martin Suga                00:19:30 06:43:00   02:13 10  02:43 10  03:50  8  04:36  8  06:20  8  08:10  9  10:59  9  11:50  9  12:26  9  14:00  9  15:35  9  17:12  9  18:34  9  19:17  9  19:30 10 00:19:30
        0 -                                         02:13 10  00:30 10  01:07  9  00:46  9  01:44 10  01:50 10  02:49 11  00:51 11  00:36 11  01:34 11  01:35 10  01:37 11  01:22 10  00:43 11  00:13  6
                                                    00:23     00:05     00:15     00:13     00:22     00:31     00:52     00:12     00:11     00:25     00:22     00:30     00:20     00:10     00:01   
 11. Sven-Erik Rebane           00:20:17 06:42:00   02:02  6  02:31  7  05:10 11  05:57 11  07:28 10  09:11 10  11:52 10  12:42 10  13:14 10  14:47 10  16:24 10  17:56 10  19:23 10  20:03 10  20:17 11 00:20:17
        0 Orvand                                    02:02  6  00:29  9  02:39 12  00:47 10  01:31  8  01:43  9  02:41 10  00:50 10  00:32  9  01:33 10  01:37 11  01:32  9  01:27 11  00:40  9  00:14 10
                                                    00:12     00:04     01:47     00:14     00:09     00:24     00:44     00:11     00:07     00:24     00:24     00:25     00:25     00:07     00:02   
 12. Anton Roolaid              00:23:50 18:40:00   02:52 11  03:26 11  04:27 10  05:31 10  07:38 11  09:54 11  13:30 11  14:31 11  15:10 11  17:05 11  18:59 11  21:00 11  22:45 11  23:35 11  23:50 12 00:23:50
        0 TAOK                                      02:52 11  00:34 12  01:01  7  01:04 12  02:07 12  02:16 12  03:36 12  01:01 12  00:39 12  01:55 12  01:54 12  02:01 12  01:45 12  00:50 12  00:15 12
                                                    01:02     00:09     00:09     00:31     00:45     00:57     01:39     00:22     00:14     00:46     00:41     00:54     00:43     00:17     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     00:20     00:49     00:33     01:15     01:14     01:48     00:39     00:24     01:09     01:11     01:07     01:02     00:30     00:11   00:13:59

M35 Rada (1): 14 KP 3.1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Argo Loo                   00:17:22 06:55:00   02:07  1  02:42  1  03:39  1  04:26  1  05:43  1  07:10  1  09:40  1  10:35  1  11:01  1  12:25  1  13:54  1  15:16  1  16:33  1  17:08  1  17:22  1 00:17:22
        0 JOKA                                      02:07  1  00:35  2  00:57  1  00:47  2  01:17  1  01:27  2  02:30  2  00:55  4  00:26  1  01:24  1  01:29  1  01:22  1  01:17  1  00:35  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gert Saamann               00:17:57 06:58:00   02:29  4  02:55  3  03:58  3  04:40  2  06:05  2  07:27  2  09:55  2  10:38  2  11:06  2  12:34  2  14:13  2  15:38  2  17:02  2  17:43  2  17:57  2 00:17:57
        0 JOKA                                      02:29  4  00:26  1  01:03  3  00:42  1  01:25  2  01:22  1  02:28  1  00:43  1  00:28  2  01:28  2  01:39  2  01:25  2  01:24  3  00:41  2  00:14  2
                                                    00:22    -00:09     00:06    -00:05     00:08    -00:05    -00:02    -00:12     00:02     00:04     00:10     00:03     00:07     00:06     00:00   
  3. Aivar Meindok              00:20:00 06:57:00   02:16  2  02:53  2  03:50  2  04:43  3  06:38  3  08:23  3  11:04  3  11:58  3  12:34  3  14:13  3  15:57  3  17:38  3  19:04  3  19:47  3  20:00  3 00:20:00
        0 LSF PT                                    02:16  2  00:37  4  00:57  1  00:53  4  01:55  4  01:45  3  02:41  4  00:54  3  00:36  4  01:39  4  01:44  4  01:41  4  01:26  4  00:43  3  00:13  1
                                                    00:09     00:02     00:00     00:06     00:38     00:18     00:11    -00:01     00:10     00:15     00:15     00:19     00:09     00:08    -00:01   
  4. Allan Anniste              00:20:05 06:56:00   02:28  3  03:03  4  04:06  4  04:55  4  06:43  4  09:13  4  11:51  4  12:40  4  13:10  4  14:38  4  16:17  4  17:46  4  19:06  4  19:50  4  20:05  4 00:20:05
        0 JOKA                                      02:28  3  00:35  2  01:03  3  00:49  3  01:48  3  02:30  4  02:38  3  00:49  2  00:30  3  01:28  2  01:39  2  01:29  3  01:20  2  00:44  4  00:15  4
                                                    00:21     00:00     00:06     00:02     00:31     01:03     00:08    -00:06     00:04     00:04     00:10     00:07     00:03     00:09     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     00:26     00:57     00:42     01:17     01:22     02:28     00:43     00:26     01:24     01:29     01:22     01:17     00:35     00:13   00:16:48

M50 Rada (1): 14 KP 3.1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tauno Kure                 00:21:07 07:00:00   02:30  2  03:10  3  04:28  2  05:23  2  07:17  2  09:05  1  12:27  2  13:19  1  13:51  1  15:31  1  17:18  1  18:48  1  20:11  1  20:52  1  21:07  1 00:21:07
        0 Kape                                      02:30  2  00:40  3  01:18  3  00:55  2  01:54  3  01:48  3  03:22  3  00:52  1  00:32  2  01:40  2  01:47  3  01:30  1  01:23  2  00:41  2  00:15  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Arved Mägi                 00:21:07 07:04:00   02:27  1  03:06  1  04:09  1  04:58  1  06:51  1  09:21  4  12:19  1  13:29  3  13:58  2  15:39  2  17:20  2  18:56  2  20:15  2  20:52  1  21:07  1 00:21:07
        0                                           02:27  1  00:39  2  01:03  1  00:49  1  01:53  2  02:30  5  02:58  1  01:10  4  00:29  1  01:41  3  01:41  1  01:36  2  01:19  1  00:37  1  00:15  3
                                                   -00:03    -00:01    -00:15    -00:06    -00:01     00:42    -00:24     00:18    -00:03     00:01    -00:06     00:06    -00:04    -00:04     00:00   
  3. Heino Rebane               00:22:04 06:59:00   02:30  2  03:08  2  04:28  2  05:26  3  07:33  3  09:17  2  12:49  4  13:55  4  14:31  4  16:08  4  17:54  4  19:37  4  21:08  3  21:50  3  22:04  3 00:22:04
        0 Orvand                                    02:30  2  00:38  1  01:20  4  00:58  3  02:07  4  01:44  2  03:32  4  01:06  3  00:36  3  01:37  1  01:46  2  01:43  3  01:31  3  00:42  3  00:14  1
                                                    00:00    -00:02     00:02     00:03     00:13    -00:04     00:10     00:14     00:04    -00:03    -00:01     00:13     00:08     00:01    -00:01   
  4. Aimur Raudsepp             00:22:25 07:01:00   02:43  4  03:33  4  04:43  4  05:50  4  07:36  4  09:18  3  12:31  3  13:26  2  14:02  3  15:50  3  17:50  3  19:36  3  21:22  4  22:11  4  22:25  4 00:22:25
        0 JOKA                                      02:43  4  00:50  5  01:10  2  01:07  4  01:46  1  01:42  1  03:13  2  00:55  2  00:36  3  01:48  4  02:00  4  01:46  4  01:46  4  00:49  4  00:14  1
                                                    00:13     00:10    -00:08     00:12    -00:08    -00:06    -00:09     00:03     00:04     00:08     00:13     00:16     00:23     00:08    -00:01   
  5. Aare Limberg               00:28:58 07:03:00   03:42  5  04:31  5  06:07  5  07:21  5  09:49  5  11:40  5  15:44  5  17:46  5  18:31  5  20:57  5  23:15  5  25:27  5  27:39  5  28:40  5  28:58  5 00:28:58
        0 Rakv                                      03:42  5  00:49  4  01:36  5  01:14  5  02:28  5  01:51  4  04:04  5  02:02  5  00:45  5  02:26  5  02:18  5  02:12  5  02:12  5  01:01  5  00:18  5
                                                    01:12     00:09     00:18     00:19     00:34     00:03     00:42     01:10     00:13     00:46     00:31     00:42     00:49     00:20     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     00:38     01:03     00:49     01:46     01:42     02:58     00:52     00:29     01:37     01:41     01:30     01:19     00:37     00:14   00:19:42

N18 Rada (2): 9 KP 1.8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 48)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Eva-Liisa Roosipuu         00:18:27 42:40:00   03:15  1  05:17  1  07:15  1  10:35  1  12:14  1  13:49  1  16:24  1  17:17  1  18:14  1  18:27  1 00:18:27
        0 Orion                                     03:15  1  02:02  1  01:58  1  03:20  1  01:39  1  01:35  1  02:35  1  00:53  1  00:57  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     02:02     01:58     03:20     01:39     01:35     02:35     00:53     00:57     00:13   00:18:27

N21 Rada (2): 9 KP 1.8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 48)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kirti Rebane               00:10:05 42:39:00   01:34  1  02:50  1  04:06  1  05:02  1  06:21  1  07:05  1  08:40  1  09:11  1  09:52  1  10:05  1 00:10:05
        0 Tammed                                    01:34  1  01:16  1  01:16  1  00:56  3  01:19  1  00:44  1  01:35  2  00:31  2  00:41  2  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Piibe Tammemäe             00:10:42 42:37:00   01:35  2  03:01  2  04:27  2  05:20  2  06:54  2  07:46  2  09:13  2  09:46  2  10:29  2  10:42  2 00:10:42
        0 Orvand                                    01:35  2  01:26  2  01:26  2  00:53  2  01:34  2  00:52  3  01:27  1  00:33  3  00:43  3  00:13  1
                                                    00:01     00:10     00:10    -00:03     00:15     00:08    -00:08     00:02     00:02     00:00   
  3. Evely Kaasiku              00:10:53 42:36:00   01:53  3  03:20  3  04:46  3  05:35  3  07:09  3  07:59  3  09:35  3  10:04  3  10:39  3  10:53  3 00:10:53
        0 JOKA                                      01:53  3  01:27  3  01:26  2  00:49  1  01:34  2  00:50  2  01:36  3  00:29  1  00:35  1  00:14  4
                                                    00:19     00:11     00:10    -00:07     00:15     00:06     00:01    -00:02    -00:06     00:01   
  4. Marge Sargma               00:16:08 30:35:00   02:46  4  04:52  4  06:36  4  08:06  4  10:25  4  11:50  4  14:14  4  15:00  4  15:55  4  16:08  4 00:16:08
        0 Tammed                                    02:46  4  02:06  4  01:44  4  01:30  4  02:19  4  01:25  4  02:24  4  00:46  4  00:55  4  00:13  1
                                                    01:12     00:50     00:28     00:34     01:00     00:41     00:49     00:15     00:14     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     01:16     01:16     00:49     01:19     00:44     01:27     00:29     00:35     00:13   00:09:42

N35 Rada (2): 9 KP 1.8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 48)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Heidi Sild                 00:11:19 42:45:00   02:04  1  03:40  1  05:05  1  06:04  1  07:22  1  08:17  1  09:42  1  10:17  1  11:05  1  11:19  1 00:11:19
        0 West                                      02:04  1  01:36  1  01:25  1  00:59  1  01:18  1  00:55  2  01:25  1  00:35  1  00:48  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Siret Pärtel               00:12:40 30:44:00   02:25  4  04:13  3  05:51  3  06:53  2  08:16  2  09:09  2  11:02  2  11:37  2  12:25  2  12:40  2 00:12:40
        0 Koeru SK                                  02:25  4  01:48  2  01:38  2  01:02  2  01:23  2  00:53  1  01:53  2  00:35  1  00:48  1  00:15  2
                                                    00:21     00:12     00:13     00:03     00:05    -00:02     00:28     00:00     00:00     00:01   
  3. Maris Roosipuu             00:13:34 30:41:00   02:05  2  04:01  2  05:41  2  06:55  3  08:33  3  09:39  3  11:38  3  12:28  3  13:18  3  13:34  3 00:13:34
        0 Orion                                     02:05  2  01:56  4  01:40  3  01:14  3  01:38  5  01:06  3  01:59  3  00:50  5  00:50  3  00:16  5
                                                    00:01     00:20     00:15     00:15     00:20     00:11     00:34     00:15     00:02     00:02   
  4. Anne Metssalu              00:14:14 30:43:00   02:23  3  04:13  3  06:01  4  07:26  4  09:02  4  10:12  4  12:32  4  13:09  4  13:59  4  14:14  4 00:14:14
        0 JOKA                                      02:23  3  01:50  3  01:48  5  01:25  6  01:36  4  01:10  4  02:20  6  00:37  3  00:50  3  00:15  2
                                                    00:19     00:14     00:23     00:26     00:18     00:15     00:55     00:02     00:02     00:01   
  5. Rita Ojala                 00:15:28 06:46:00   02:38  5  04:45  5  06:51  5  08:06  5  09:48  5  11:20  5  13:28  5  14:16  5  15:13  5  15:28  5 00:15:28
        0 JOKA                                      02:38  5  02:07  5  02:06  6  01:15  4  01:42  6  01:32  6  02:08  4  00:48  4  00:57  5  00:15  2
                                                    00:34     00:31     00:41     00:16     00:24     00:37     00:43     00:13     00:09     00:01   
  6. Maive Leif                 00:16:31 30:42:00   02:44  6  06:02  6  07:46  6  09:02  6  10:36  6  11:53  6  14:10  6  15:08  6  16:15  6  16:31  6 00:16:31
        0 JOKA                                      02:44  6  03:18  7  01:44  4  01:16  5  01:34  3  01:17  5  02:17  5  00:58  7  01:07  6  00:16  5
                                                    00:40     01:42     00:19     00:17     00:16     00:22     00:52     00:23     00:19     00:02   
  7. Tiina Kivimäe              00:21:21 06:47:00   04:04  7  06:45  7  08:54  7  11:57  7  14:11  7  15:51  7  18:32  7  19:26  7  21:01  7  21:21  7 00:21:21
        0 -                                         04:04  7  02:41  6  02:09  7  03:03  7  02:14  7  01:40  7  02:41  7  00:54  6  01:35  7  00:20  7
                                                    02:00     01:05     00:44     02:04     00:56     00:45     01:16     00:19     00:47     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     01:36     01:25     00:59     01:18     00:53     01:25     00:35     00:48     00:14   00:11:17

N50 Rada (2): 9 KP 1.8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 48)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marje Viirmann             00:12:07 18:53:00   01:56  1  03:35  1  05:04  1  06:22  1  07:48  1  08:45  1  10:32  1  11:08  1  11:53  1  12:07  1 00:12:07
        0 Harju KEK                                 01:56  1  01:39  1  01:29  1  01:18  1  01:26  1  00:57  1  01:47  1  00:36  1  00:45  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Siiri Poopuu               00:13:31 18:51:00   02:13  2  04:01  2  05:34  2  07:01  2  08:45  2  09:54  2  11:49  2  12:28  2  13:17  2  13:31  2 00:13:31
        0 JOKA                                      02:13  2  01:48  2  01:33  2  01:27  3  01:44  2  01:09  3  01:55  2  00:39  2  00:49  2  00:14  1
                                                    00:17     00:09     00:04     00:09     00:18     00:12     00:08     00:03     00:04     00:00   
  3. Maire Limberg              00:15:17 06:50:00   02:28  3  04:31  3  06:19  3  07:45  3  10:04  3  11:10  3  13:24  3  14:06  3  15:01  3  15:17  3 00:15:17
        0 Rakv                                      02:28  3  02:03  3  01:48  4  01:26  2  02:19  6  01:06  2  02:14  3  00:42  3  00:55  3  00:16  3
                                                    00:32     00:24     00:19     00:08     00:53     00:09     00:27     00:06     00:10     00:02   
  4. Anu Pallon                 00:17:30 06:52:00   02:50  5  05:02  4  06:59  4  08:46  4  10:54  4  12:35  4  15:19  4  16:10  4  17:11  4  17:30  4 00:17:30
        0 JOKA                                      02:50  5  02:12  4  01:57  6  01:47  4  02:08  5  01:41  5  02:44  5  00:51  5  01:01  5  00:19  7
                                                    00:54     00:33     00:28     00:29     00:42     00:44     00:57     00:15     00:16     00:05   
  5. Maire Kure                 00:18:20 06:48:00   02:40  4  06:00  5  07:47  5  09:49  5  12:12  5  13:26  5  15:47  5  17:08  5  18:03  5  18:20  5 00:18:20
        0 Kape                                      02:40  4  03:20  6  01:47  3  02:02  6  02:23  7  01:14  4  02:21  4  01:21  7  00:55  3  00:17  5
                                                    00:44     01:41     00:18     00:44     00:57     00:17     00:34     00:45     00:10     00:03   
  6. Elo Piir                   00:20:20 06:49:00   02:54  6  06:22  6  08:12  6  11:04  7  13:06  7  15:13  7  18:00  7  18:42  6  20:04  7  20:20  6 00:20:20
        0 -                                         02:54  6  03:28  7  01:50  5  02:52  7  02:02  3  02:07  7  02:47  6  00:42  3  01:22  7  00:16  3
                                                    00:58     01:49     00:21     01:34     00:36     01:10     01:00     00:06     00:37     00:02   
  7. Ilse Uus                   00:20:21 06:54:00   04:00  7  07:05  7  09:02  7  10:57  6  13:01  6  14:56  6  17:48  6  18:57  7  20:03  6  20:21  7 00:20:21
        0 TON                                       04:00  7  03:05  5  01:57  6  01:55  5  02:04  4  01:55  6  02:52  7  01:09  6  01:06  6  00:18  6
                                                    02:04     01:26     00:28     00:37     00:38     00:58     01:05     00:33     00:21     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     01:39     01:29     01:18     01:26     00:57     01:47     00:36     00:45     00:14   00:12:07


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 24.05.2011 21:25:47 JOKA