päevak Saunametsa 23.08.2011

23.08.2011
Korraldaja : Joka
Rajameister : Jorma Valge, Olavi Allase
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [A] [M21]
[M40] [M50] [MI] [MII] [MIII] [NI]
[NII] [VALIK]
M40 Rada (1): 17 KP 6,82 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA        00:55:18
  2. 5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA        00:56:50
  3.  884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA        01:06:11
  4.11040 Margus Laanep             Koeru SK    01:07:28
  5. 1075 Argo Loo                  JOKA        01:08:24
  6.    0 Allan Anniste             Türi        01:09:16
MI Rada (1): 17 KP 6,82 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1243 Margus Marrandi           JOKA        00:50:21
  2.10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA        00:54:51
  3. 5299 Ants Kaasik               TÜ          01:29:29
        0 Hirvo Rannu               x33         DQ      
MII Rada (2): 14 KP 5,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11309 Martin Sulg               JOKA        00:59:45
  2.10178 Kaido Reiman              Metsäliitt  01:22:04
NI Rada (2): 14 KP 5,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA        00:59:23
  2.  970 Rita Ojala                JOKA        01:12:14
  3.    0 Gerli Aimla               Paide       01:21:46
  4. 7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA        01:29:04
  5.    0 Tiina Kivimäe             Paide       01:39:18
  6.10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA        01:42:27
  7.    0 Elo Piir                  Paide       01:42:51
  8. 6696 Maive Leif                JOKA        02:07:18
M50 Rada (2): 14 KP 5,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  361 Paul Poopuu               JOKA        00:53:06
  2.  224 Tõnu Taal                 JOKA        00:55:28
  3.   70 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA        00:58:13
  4.   73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA        00:58:55
  5.    0 Arved Mägi                Türi        01:01:33
  6.  228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA        01:29:44
NII Rada (3): 10 KP 3,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11404 Maret Karu                JOKA        01:00:08
  2.   69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA        01:14:12
  3.    0 Uuve Jakimainen           Jarvemaa    01:29:05
  4.    0 Taimi Jürgenstein         Jarvamaa    01:29:06
A Rada (4): 6 KP 2,02 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA        01:01:46
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Berta Simson              x13         01:05:27 5p
#1 Rada (M21,M40,MI): 17 KP 6,82 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1243 Margus Marrandi           JOKA        00:50:21
  2.10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA        00:54:51
  3. 7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA        00:55:18
  4. 5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA        00:56:50
  5.  884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA        01:06:11
  6.11040 Margus Laanep             Koeru SK    01:07:28
  7. 1075 Argo Loo                  JOKA        01:08:24
  8.    0 Allan Anniste             Türi        01:09:16
  9. 5299 Ants Kaasik               TÜ          01:29:29
        0 Hirvo Rannu               x33         DQ      
#2 Rada (MII,NI,M50): 14 KP 5,6 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  361 Paul Poopuu               JOKA        00:53:06
  2.  224 Tõnu Taal                 JOKA        00:55:28
  3.   70 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA        00:58:13
  4.   73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA        00:58:55
  5. 1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA        00:59:23
  6.11309 Martin Sulg               JOKA        00:59:45
  7.    0 Arved Mägi                Türi        01:01:33
  8.  970 Rita Ojala                JOKA        01:12:14
  9.    0 Gerli Aimla               Paide       01:21:46
 10.10178 Kaido Reiman              Metsäliitt  01:22:04
 11. 7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA        01:29:04
 12.  228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA        01:29:44
 13.    0 Tiina Kivimäe             Paide       01:39:18
 14.10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA        01:42:27
 15.    0 Elo Piir                  Paide       01:42:51
 16. 6696 Maive Leif                JOKA        02:07:18
#3 Rada (MIII,NII): 10 KP 3,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11404 Maret Karu                JOKA        01:00:08
  2.   69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA        01:14:12
  3.    0 Uuve Jakimainen           Jarvemaa    01:29:05
  4.    0 Taimi Jürgenstein         Jarvamaa    01:29:06
#4 Rada (A): 6 KP 2,02 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA        01:01:46

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 29.08.2011 12:10:53 JOKA