Päevak Mustla-Nõmme
6.09.2011
Korraldaja : JOKA
Rajameister : Raivo Pellja
[LIHTNE] [M40] [M50] [MI] [MII] [MIII] [NI] [NII] [VALIK]
MI
Rada (1): 16 KP6,8 km
### Nimi Tulemus Start 1.( 31) 2.( 32) 3.( 33) 4.( 34) 5.( 35) 6.( 36) 7.( 37) 8.( 38) 9.( 39) 10.( 40) 11.( 41) 12.( 42) 13.( 43) 14.( 44) 15.( 46) 16.( 49) Finiš
1. Kaarel Kallas 00:45:36 17:42:52 01:27 1 03:01 1 07:42 1 10:22 1 15:27 1 18:21 1 20:44 1 25:57 1 29:15 1 30:26 1 32:30 1 34:47 1 37:55 1 41:01 1 44:24 1 45:50 1 45:36 1 00:45:36
3340 JOKA 01:27 1 01:34 1 04:41 1 02:40 1 05:05 1 02:54 1 02:23 2 05:13 1 03:18 2 01:11 1 02:04 2 02:17 2 03:08 2 03:06 1 03:23 1 01:26 1 ??:?? 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Eduard Pukkonen 00:52:26 18:42:34 01:47 2 03:35 2 09:39 2 13:08 2 18:35 2 21:38 2 25:31 2 31:32 2 34:24 2 35:45 2 37:46 2 40:21 2 43:30 2 46:58 2 51:03 2 52:49 2 52:26 2 00:52:26
4278 Harju KEK 01:47 2 01:48 2 06:04 2 03:29 2 05:27 2 03:03 2 03:53 3 06:01 2 02:52 1 01:21 2 02:01 1 02:35 3 03:09 3 03:28 3 04:05 2 01:46 3 ??:?? 1
00:20 00:14 01:23 00:49 00:22 00:09 01:30 00:48 -00:26 00:10 -00:03 00:18 00:01 00:22 00:42 00:20 -00:09
3. Jorma Valge 00:58:23 18:38:27 01:55 3 04:36 3 11:47 3 15:51 3 22:43 3 26:51 3 29:08 3 35:12 3 38:32 3 39:59 3 44:29 3 46:33 3 49:31 3 52:42 3 57:01 3 58:46 3 58:23 3 00:58:23
7364 JOKA 01:55 3 02:41 3 07:11 3 04:04 3 06:52 3 04:08 3 02:17 1 06:04 3 03:20 3 01:27 3 04:30 3 02:04 1 02:58 1 03:11 2 04:19 3 01:45 2 ??:?? 1
00:28 01:07 02:30 01:24 01:47 01:14 -00:06 00:51 00:02 00:16 02:26 -00:13 -00:10 00:05 00:56 00:19 -00:09
M40
Rada (1): 16 KP6,8 km
### Nimi Tulemus Start 1.( 31) 2.( 32) 3.( 33) 4.( 34) 5.( 35) 6.( 36) 7.( 37) 8.( 38) 9.( 39) 10.( 40) 11.( 41) 12.( 42) 13.( 43) 14.( 44) 15.( 46) 16.( 49) Finiš
1. Argo Loo 00:57:11 18:28:37 02:20 4 04:23 2 13:15 4 16:54 4 22:49 4 26:13 3 29:23 3 35:08 2 38:11 2 39:40 2 42:29 2 44:23 2 47:36 2 52:05 2 56:01 2 57:33 1 57:11 1 00:57:11
1075 JOKA 02:20 4 02:03 2 08:52 4 03:39 5 05:55 3 03:24 1 03:10 3 05:45 1 03:03 3 01:29 2 02:49 3 01:54 2 03:13 1 04:29 3 03:56 2 01:32 1 ??:?? 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tenno Alamaa 01:02:26 17:52:04 03:14 5 05:07 4 10:54 2 14:06 2 19:57 2 23:29 2 26:08 1 33:01 1 35:56 1 37:24 1 39:12 1 41:04 1 44:35 1 47:42 1 51:44 1 62:42 2 62:26 2 01:02:26
4102 Orvand 03:14 5 01:53 1 05:47 3 03:12 2 05:51 2 03:32 2 02:39 2 06:53 2 02:55 2 01:28 1 01:48 1 01:52 1 03:31 2 03:07 1 04:02 3 10:58 5 ??:?? 4
00:54 -00:10 -03:05 -00:27 -00:04 00:08 -00:31 01:08 -00:08 -00:01 -01:01 -00:02 00:18 -01:22 00:06 09:26 00:06
3. Raul Laas 01:03:22 18:55:08 01:36 1 06:24 5 11:57 3 15:20 3 21:40 3 26:35 4 29:07 2 36:40 3 39:59 3 41:45 3 45:27 3 48:19 3 52:22 3 57:05 3 61:52 3 63:45 3 63:22 3 01:03:22
5372 JOKA 01:36 1 04:48 5 05:33 1 03:23 3 06:20 4 04:55 4 02:32 1 07:33 3 03:19 4 01:46 3 03:42 4 02:52 5 04:03 3 04:43 4 04:47 4 01:53 3 ??:?? 1
-00:44 02:45 -03:19 -00:16 00:25 01:31 -00:38 01:48 00:16 00:17 00:53 00:58 00:50 00:14 00:51 00:21 -00:01
4. Gert Saamann 01:21:08 18:04:37 01:48 2 04:01 1 09:35 1 12:22 1 18:09 1 23:02 1 44:13 4 53:06 5 55:58 4 58:59 4 61:13 4 63:22 4 72:14 4 76:07 4 79:48 4 81:26 4 81:08 4 01:21:08
7538 JOKA 01:48 2 02:13 4 05:34 2 02:47 1 05:47 1 04:53 3 21:11 5 08:53 5 02:52 1 03:01 4 02:14 2 02:09 3 08:52 5 03:53 2 03:41 1 01:38 2 ??:?? 3
-00:32 00:10 -03:18 -00:52 -00:08 01:29 18:01 03:08 -00:11 01:32 -00:35 00:15 05:39 -00:36 -00:15 00:06 00:04
5. Tiit Olju 01:27:52 18:45:56 02:16 3 04:27 3 21:05 5 24:43 5 32:28 5 40:53 5 44:24 5 53:05 4 57:10 5 61:14 5 66:33 5 69:07 5 74:28 5 79:28 5 85:29 5 88:02 5 87:52 5 01:27:52
832 Orvand 02:16 3 02:11 3 16:38 5 03:38 4 07:45 5 08:25 5 03:31 4 08:41 4 04:05 5 04:04 5 05:19 5 02:34 4 05:21 4 05:00 5 06:01 5 02:33 4 ??:?? 5
-00:04 00:08 07:46 -00:01 01:50 05:01 00:21 02:56 01:02 02:35 02:30 00:40 02:08 00:31 02:05 01:01 00:12
MII
Rada (2): 13 KP5,6 km
### Nimi Tulemus Start 1.( 31) 2.( 32) 3.( 33) 4.( 34) 5.( 35) 6.( 36) 7.( 37) 8.( 38) 9.( 40) 10.( 41) 11.( 43) 12.( 45) 13.( 49) Finiš
1. Timo Suppi 00:46:38 17:49:13 01:52 4 03:44 3 09:01 2 12:29 2 18:37 2 22:10 2 24:42 2 30:59 1 37:41 3 39:45 2 42:22 1 44:53 1 46:57 1 46:38 1 00:46:38
2836 Orion 01:52 4 01:52 5 05:17 2 03:28 5 06:08 3 03:33 2 02:32 2 06:17 1 06:42 12 02:04 1 02:37 1 02:31 2 02:04 5 ??:?? 8
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Margus Olvi 00:50:26 17:47:10 01:19 1 03:09 1 07:45 1 10:45 1 17:01 1 21:50 1 24:09 1 31:46 2 35:10 1 38:11 1 46:16 2 48:47 2 50:47 2 50:26 2 00:50:26
0 x11 01:19 1 01:50 4 04:36 1 03:00 1 06:16 6 04:49 8 02:19 1 07:37 8 03:24 6 03:01 6 08:05 12 02:31 2 02:00 3 ??:?? 7
-00:33 -00:02 -00:41 -00:28 00:08 01:16 -00:13 01:20 -03:18 00:57 05:28 00:00 -00:04 -00:02
3. Olavi Allase 00:51:32 17:55:26 01:44 3 04:54 7 11:40 7 15:44 7 21:17 5 24:48 4 27:43 5 34:34 4 37:39 2 41:06 3 47:37 4 50:06 3 52:03 3 51:32 3 00:51:32
3086 joka 01:44 3 03:10 13 06:46 9 04:04 8 05:33 1 03:31 1 02:55 6 06:51 4 03:05 1 03:27 8 06:31 9 02:29 1 01:57 2 ??:?? 2
-00:08 01:18 01:29 00:36 -00:35 -00:02 00:23 00:34 -03:37 01:23 03:54 -00:02 -00:07 -00:12
4. Rando Marrandi 00:52:17 17:53:18 02:02 5 03:45 4 09:25 3 15:25 6 22:47 7 26:57 6 29:50 6 36:44 6 40:02 4 43:17 4 47:27 3 50:36 4 52:44 4 52:17 4 00:52:17
6558 JOKA 02:02 5 01:43 1 05:40 4 06:00 12 07:22 9 04:10 4 02:53 4 06:54 5 03:18 3 03:15 7 04:10 3 03:09 7 02:08 8 ??:?? 4
00:10 -00:09 00:23 02:32 01:14 00:37 00:21 00:37 -03:24 01:11 01:33 00:38 00:04 -00:08
5. Martin Sulg 00:52:41 17:50:06 02:27 9 10:33 12 17:32 12 20:41 11 26:32 10 30:05 8 33:11 8 39:55 7 43:00 6 45:20 6 48:07 5 51:09 5 53:05 5 52:41 5 00:52:41
11309 JOKA 02:27 9 08:06 15 06:59 11 03:09 2 05:51 2 03:33 2 03:06 7 06:44 3 03:05 1 02:20 3 02:47 2 03:02 5 01:56 1 ??:?? 6
00:35 06:14 01:42 -00:19 -00:17 00:00 00:34 00:27 -03:37 00:16 00:10 00:31 -00:08 -00:05
6. Ülo Reisner 00:56:30 17:45:16 01:37 2 03:21 2 09:28 5 12:46 3 18:59 3 23:34 3 27:38 4 35:14 5 43:42 7 46:01 7 51:39 7 54:44 7 56:49 6 56:30 6 00:56:30
7311 Metsäliitto 01:37 2 01:44 2 06:07 6 03:18 3 06:13 4 04:35 7 04:04 8 07:36 7 08:28 15 02:19 2 05:38 8 03:05 6 02:05 7 ??:?? 8
-00:15 -00:08 00:50 -00:10 00:05 01:02 01:32 01:19 01:46 00:15 03:01 00:34 00:01 00:00
7. Margus Laanep 00:58:03 18:40:05 02:03 6 03:47 5 09:25 3 14:07 4 20:21 4 24:55 5 27:37 3 34:10 3 40:47 5 43:30 5 48:49 6 52:20 6 58:11 7 58:03 7 00:58:03
11040 Koeru SK 02:03 6 01:44 2 05:38 3 04:42 10 06:14 5 04:34 6 02:42 3 06:33 2 06:37 11 02:43 4 05:19 6 03:31 8 05:51 15 ??:?? 13
00:11 -00:08 00:21 01:14 00:06 01:01 00:10 00:16 -00:05 00:39 02:42 01:00 03:47 00:11
8. Martin Liidlein 01:04:10 17:42:49 02:09 8 08:17 10 14:32 10 17:55 10 24:29 8 28:46 7 31:39 7 44:54 8 48:57 8 53:39 8 60:10 8 62:42 8 64:43 8 64:10 8 01:04:10
0 x18 02:09 8 06:08 14 06:15 7 03:23 4 06:34 7 04:17 5 02:53 4 13:15 15 04:03 7 04:42 13 06:31 9 02:32 4 02:01 4 ??:?? 1
00:17 04:16 00:58 -00:05 00:26 00:44 00:21 06:58 -02:39 02:38 03:54 00:01 -00:03 -00:14
9. Linnar Puusepp 01:10:38 18:39:24 03:16 10 05:28 8 11:15 6 15:12 5 21:52 6 39:10 11 44:05 10 52:32 10 55:50 10 59:51 9 65:01 9 69:01 9 71:05 9 70:38 9 01:10:38
0 x46 03:16 10 02:12 7 05:47 5 03:57 6 06:40 8 17:18 15 04:55 11 08:27 9 03:18 3 04:01 10 05:10 5 04:00 10 02:04 5 ??:?? 4
01:24 00:20 00:30 00:29 00:32 13:45 02:23 02:10 -03:24 01:57 02:33 01:29 00:00 -00:08
10. Madis Osjamets 01:11:29 18:38:32 02:04 7 04:29 6 12:00 8 16:02 8 24:54 9 31:05 9 44:59 11 53:32 11 56:55 11 60:34 10 66:02 10 69:48 10 71:59 10 71:29 10 01:11:29
0 x47 02:04 7 02:25 8 07:31 12 04:02 7 08:52 10 06:11 9 13:54 15 08:33 10 03:23 5 03:39 9 05:28 7 03:46 9 02:11 9 ??:?? 3
00:12 00:33 02:14 00:34 02:44 02:38 11:22 02:16 -03:19 01:35 02:51 01:15 00:07 -00:11
11. Kaido Reiman 01:15:06 17:41:13 04:31 11 06:57 9 13:46 9 17:53 9 27:05 11 35:19 10 39:43 9 48:52 9 54:03 9 60:49 11 68:16 11 72:30 11 75:11 11 75:06 11 01:15:06
10178 Metsäliitto 04:31 11 02:26 9 06:49 10 04:07 9 09:12 11 08:14 10 04:24 9 09:09 11 05:11 9 06:46 15 07:27 11 04:14 11 02:41 10 ??:?? 14
02:39 00:34 01:32 00:39 03:04 04:41 01:52 02:52 -01:31 04:42 04:50 01:43 00:37 00:14
12. Kalmer Kender 01:17:35 17:38:57 07:44 12 09:47 11 16:14 11 21:39 12 33:13 12 44:53 12 51:01 12 58:19 12 62:25 12 65:21 12 70:28 12 74:55 12 77:39 12 77:35 12 01:17:35
0 x24 07:44 12 02:03 6 06:27 8 05:25 11 11:34 13 11:40 14 06:08 13 07:18 6 04:06 8 02:56 5 05:07 4 04:27 12 02:44 11 ??:?? 15
05:52 00:11 01:10 01:57 05:26 08:07 03:36 01:01 -02:36 00:52 02:30 01:56 00:40 00:15
13. Enn Sapp 01:51:38 17:35:16 10:42 13 13:31 13 32:46 14 42:08 14 53:43 13 63:41 13 69:00 13 80:41 13 88:07 13 92:40 13 102:15 13 108:23 13 111:50 13 111:38 13 01:51:38
0 x35 10:42 13 02:49 11 19:15 15 09:22 14 11:35 14 09:58 11 05:19 12 11:41 12 07:26 14 04:33 12 09:35 15 06:08 14 03:27 12 ??:?? 11
08:50 00:57 13:58 05:54 05:27 06:25 02:47 05:24 00:44 02:29 06:58 03:37 01:23 00:07
14. Teet Lehtme 01:53:58 17:33:08 13:11 14 15:53 14 35:03 15 44:26 15 55:45 14 66:23 14 71:15 14 84:09 14 90:40 14 95:06 14 103:56 14 110:27 14 114:07 14 113:58 14 01:53:58
0 x36 13:11 14 02:42 10 19:10 14 09:23 15 11:19 12 10:38 12 04:52 10 12:54 14 06:31 10 04:26 11 08:50 13 06:31 15 03:40 14 ??:?? 12
11:19 00:50 13:53 05:55 05:11 07:05 02:20 06:37 -00:11 02:22 06:13 04:00 01:36 00:10
15. Peeter Parveots 01:57:49 17:29:14 16:51 15 19:54 15 27:55 13 35:03 13 55:52 15 67:00 15 75:12 15 87:04 15 94:20 15 99:10 15 108:30 15 114:29 15 118:05 15 117:49 15 01:57:49
0 x37 16:51 15 03:03 12 08:01 13 07:08 13 20:49 15 11:08 13 08:12 14 11:52 13 07:16 13 04:50 14 09:20 14 05:59 13 03:36 13 ??:?? 10
14:59 01:11 02:44 03:40 14:41 07:35 05:40 05:35 00:34 02:46 06:43 03:28 01:32 00:03
M50
Rada (2): 13 KP5,6 km
### Nimi Tulemus Start 1.( 31) 2.( 32) 3.( 33) 4.( 34) 5.( 35) 6.( 36) 7.( 37) 8.( 38) 9.( 40) 10.( 41) 11.( 43) 12.( 45) 13.( 49) Finiš
1. Rein Rooni 00:52:14 17:09:32 01:57 1 03:49 1 08:54 1 14:12 1 20:20 1 24:50 1 32:36 3 38:41 3 41:54 2 44:28 2 47:36 2 50:32 1 52:29 1 52:14 1 00:52:14
240 Orvand 01:57 1 01:52 2 05:05 1 05:18 7 06:08 1 04:30 3 07:46 7 06:05 1 03:13 1 02:34 1 03:08 1 02:56 1 01:57 1 ??:?? 4
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Tõnu Taal 00:52:35 17:53:25 01:57 1 04:46 4 12:02 5 15:43 4 22:43 2 26:44 2 29:20 1 35:33 1 39:43 1 43:02 1 47:28 1 50:35 2 52:48 2 52:35 2 00:52:35
224 JOKA 01:57 1 02:49 5 07:16 6 03:41 1 07:00 2 04:01 1 02:36 1 06:13 2 04:10 2 03:19 4 04:26 5 03:07 2 02:13 4 ??:?? 5
00:00 00:57 02:11 -01:37 00:52 -00:29 -05:10 00:08 00:57 00:45 01:18 00:11 00:16 00:02
3. Paul Poopuu 00:55:11 18:07:10 02:39 4 04:28 2 10:53 2 14:46 2 23:41 4 28:05 3 31:20 2 38:00 2 42:41 3 45:55 3 49:30 3 53:15 3 55:24 3 55:11 3 00:55:11
361 JOKA 02:39 4 01:49 1 06:25 4 03:53 2 08:55 7 04:24 2 03:15 2 06:40 3 04:41 4 03:14 3 03:35 3 03:45 6 02:09 2 ??:?? 5
00:42 -00:03 01:20 -01:25 02:47 -00:06 -04:31 00:35 01:28 00:40 00:27 00:49 00:12 00:02
4. Kalmer Keevend 00:59:30 18:51:03 02:44 5 04:43 3 11:29 4 15:34 3 23:29 3 29:03 4 32:49 4 40:38 4 45:44 4 48:50 4 53:11 4 57:14 4 59:47 4 59:30 4 00:59:30
73 x48 02:44 5 01:59 3 06:46 5 04:05 4 07:55 4 05:34 6 03:46 5 07:49 5 05:06 6 03:06 2 04:21 4 04:03 7 02:33 7 ??:?? 2
00:47 00:07 01:41 -01:13 01:47 01:04 -04:00 01:44 01:53 00:32 01:13 01:07 00:36 -00:02
5. Oleg Podlipski 00:59:56 17:37:32 02:47 6 05:24 5 11:26 3 15:57 5 24:14 5 29:44 5 34:26 5 42:55 5 47:15 5 50:45 5 54:14 5 57:41 5 60:13 5 59:56 5 00:59:56
1545 Jõhvikas 02:47 6 02:37 4 06:02 2 04:31 6 08:17 6 05:30 5 04:42 6 08:29 7 04:20 3 03:30 6 03:29 2 03:27 4 02:32 6 ??:?? 2
00:50 00:45 00:57 -00:47 02:09 01:00 -03:04 02:24 01:07 00:56 00:21 00:31 00:35 -00:02
6. Ahto Karu 01:04:46 18:27:06 02:51 7 06:11 6 14:50 6 18:45 6 26:56 6 32:33 6 36:14 6 44:24 6 49:13 6 52:35 6 59:29 6 62:59 6 65:11 6 64:46 6 01:04:46
884 JOKA 02:51 7 03:20 6 08:39 7 03:55 3 08:11 5 05:37 7 03:41 4 08:10 6 04:49 5 03:22 5 06:54 7 03:30 5 02:12 3 ??:?? 1
00:54 01:28 03:34 -01:23 02:03 01:07 -04:05 02:05 01:36 00:48 03:46 00:34 00:15 -00:10
7. Aimur Raudsepp 01:15:36 18:47:11 02:31 3 11:09 7 17:20 7 21:41 7 29:34 7 34:52 7 38:18 7 45:23 7 51:02 7 63:57 7 69:55 7 73:18 7 75:49 7 75:36 7 01:15:36
70 JOKA 02:31 3 08:38 7 06:11 3 04:21 5 07:53 3 05:18 4 03:26 3 07:05 4 05:39 7 12:55 7 05:58 6 03:23 3 02:31 5 ??:?? 5
00:34 06:46 01:06 -00:57 01:45 00:48 -04:20 01:00 02:26 10:21 02:50 00:27 00:34 00:02
NI
Rada (2): 13 KP5,6 km
### Nimi Tulemus Start 1.( 31) 2.( 32) 3.( 33) 4.( 34) 5.( 35) 6.( 36) 7.( 37) 8.( 38) 9.( 40) 10.( 41) 11.( 43) 12.( 45) 13.( 49) Finiš
1. Mariann Sulg 00:50:11 18:55:47 02:44 2 04:32 1 09:34 1 12:57 1 22:53 1 26:44 1 29:45 1 36:04 1 39:22 1 42:36 1 45:44 1 48:18 1 50:32 1 50:11 1 00:50:11
3648 Orvand 02:44 2 01:48 1 05:02 1 03:23 1 09:56 5 03:51 1 03:01 1 06:19 1 03:18 1 03:14 4 03:08 1 02:34 1 02:14 1 ??:?? 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Siiri Poopuu 00:59:25 17:54:47 03:15 3 05:54 3 12:36 3 16:35 3 25:22 3 30:52 3 35:07 3 42:10 3 46:00 2 48:51 2 53:18 2 57:00 2 59:35 2 59:25 2 00:59:25
1250 JOKA 03:15 3 02:39 5 06:42 2 03:59 2 08:47 3 05:30 3 04:15 3 07:03 2 03:50 2 02:51 2 04:27 2 03:42 2 02:35 2 ??:?? 4
00:31 00:51 01:40 00:36 -01:09 01:39 01:14 00:44 00:32 -00:23 01:19 01:08 00:21 00:11
3. Karin Reisner 01:01:28 17:43:11 02:29 1 04:39 2 11:24 2 15:38 2 23:52 2 28:33 2 32:34 2 41:20 2 46:53 3 50:00 3 54:34 3 58:53 3 61:42 3 61:28 3 01:01:28
7310 Metsäliitto 02:29 1 02:10 2 06:45 3 04:14 4 08:14 1 04:41 2 04:01 2 08:46 5 05:33 6 03:07 3 04:34 3 04:19 3 02:49 5 ??:?? 3
-00:15 00:22 01:43 00:51 -01:42 00:50 01:00 02:27 02:15 -00:07 01:26 01:45 00:35 00:07
4. Rita Ojala 01:15:02 17:56:58 04:35 4 07:19 5 14:55 5 19:52 5 28:26 5 35:47 5 40:10 5 48:25 4 53:12 4 57:30 4 67:29 4 72:01 4 75:10 4 75:02 4 01:15:02
970 JOKA 04:35 4 02:44 6 07:36 6 04:57 5 08:34 2 07:21 4 04:23 4 08:15 4 04:47 4 04:18 5 09:59 6 04:32 5 03:09 6 ??:?? 5
01:51 00:56 02:34 01:34 -01:22 03:30 01:22 01:56 01:29 01:04 06:51 01:58 00:55 00:13
5. Gerli Aimla 01:15:21 17:41:10 04:39 5 07:02 4 13:51 4 18:00 4 27:13 4 35:27 4 39:56 4 48:59 5 54:08 5 61:00 5 67:50 5 72:37 5 75:17 5 75:21 5 01:15:21
0 x23 04:39 5 02:23 3 06:49 4 04:09 3 09:13 4 08:14 5 04:29 5 09:03 6 05:09 5 06:52 6 06:50 5 04:47 6 02:40 3 00:04 6
01:55 00:35 01:47 00:46 -00:43 04:23 01:28 02:44 01:51 03:38 03:42 02:13 00:26 00:25
6. Anne Metssalu 01:19:01 17:37:13 08:23 6 10:54 6 18:04 6 23:13 6 33:46 6 46:39 6 52:42 6 59:56 6 63:55 6 66:36 6 72:06 6 76:32 6 79:18 6 79:01 6 01:19:01
10175 JOKA 08:23 6 02:31 4 07:10 5 05:09 6 10:33 6 12:53 6 06:03 6 07:14 3 03:59 3 02:41 1 05:30 4 04:26 4 02:46 4 ??:?? 2
05:39 00:43 02:08 01:46 00:37 09:02 03:02 00:55 00:41 -00:33 02:22 01:52 00:32 00:04
Ideaalaeg : 02:29 01:48 05:02 03:23 08:14 03:51 03:01 06:19 03:18 02:41 03:08 02:34 02:14 00:04 00:48:06
NII
Rada (3): 12 KP4,6 km
### Nimi Tulemus Start 1.( 31) 2.( 32) 3.( 34) 4.( 44) 5.( 45) 6.( 40) 7.( 38) 8.( 48) 9.( 37) 10.( 47) 11.( 41) 12.( 49) Finiš
1. Ene Sulg 00:45:36 18:50:15 03:01 4 05:27 2 11:25 1 15:40 1 18:02 1 21:33 1 28:48 1 30:28 1 35:26 1 39:40 1 41:25 1 45:54 1 45:36 1 00:45:36
2480 Orvand 03:01 4 02:26 1 05:58 1 04:15 1 02:22 1 03:31 1 07:15 2 01:40 1 04:58 2 04:14 2 01:45 1 04:29 1 ??:?? 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kersti Jääger 00:57:13 18:38:34 02:13 1 04:58 1 13:46 4 26:08 4 29:12 4 33:15 4 40:13 4 42:54 4 47:05 4 51:10 3 53:02 2 57:38 2 57:13 2 00:57:13
0 x41 02:13 1 02:45 2 08:48 6 12:22 4 03:04 4 04:03 2 06:58 1 02:41 4 04:11 1 04:05 1 01:52 2 04:36 2 ??:?? 1
-00:48 00:19 02:50 08:07 00:42 00:32 -00:17 01:01 -00:47 -00:09 00:07 00:07 -00:07
3. Maive Leif 01:03:13 18:00:46 02:44 2 06:17 3 13:42 2 19:41 3 22:16 2 27:15 3 36:48 3 40:47 2 45:56 2 51:06 2 53:36 3 63:17 3 63:13 3 01:03:13
6696 JOKA 02:44 2 03:33 6 07:25 3 05:59 3 02:35 2 04:59 4 09:33 3 03:59 5 05:09 3 05:10 3 02:30 4 09:41 4 ??:?? 4
-00:17 01:07 01:27 01:44 00:13 01:28 02:18 02:19 00:11 00:56 00:45 05:12 00:14
4. Elo Piir 01:03:14 18:00:43 02:58 3 06:28 4 13:42 2 19:35 2 22:24 3 27:09 2 36:47 2 40:52 3 46:01 3 51:15 4 53:43 4 63:23 4 63:14 4 01:03:14
0 x26 02:58 3 03:30 5 07:14 2 05:53 2 02:49 3 04:45 3 09:38 4 04:05 6 05:09 3 05:14 4 02:28 3 09:40 3 ??:?? 3
-00:03 01:04 01:16 01:38 00:27 01:14 02:23 02:25 00:11 01:00 00:43 05:11 00:09
5. Uuve Jakimainen 01:30:42 17:55:53 03:20 5 06:39 5 15:20 6 28:56 5 34:07 5 40:41 6 57:11 5 59:28 5 68:43 5 74:57 5 78:33 5 90:38 5 90:42 5 01:30:42
0 x32 03:20 5 03:19 3 08:41 5 13:36 5 05:11 6 06:34 6 16:30 5 02:17 2 09:15 6 06:14 5 03:36 5 12:05 5 00:04 5
00:19 00:53 02:43 09:21 02:49 03:03 09:15 00:37 04:17 02:00 01:51 07:36 00:22
6. Taimi Jürgenstein 01:30:48 17:55:45 03:25 6 06:49 6 15:15 5 29:13 6 34:18 6 39:50 5 57:15 6 59:32 6 68:46 6 75:02 6 78:38 6 90:44 6 90:48 6 01:30:48
0 x34 03:25 6 03:24 4 08:26 4 13:58 6 05:05 5 05:32 5 17:25 6 02:17 2 09:14 5 06:16 6 03:36 5 12:06 6 00:04 5
00:24 00:58 02:28 09:43 02:43 02:01 10:10 00:37 04:16 02:02 01:51 07:37 00:22
Ideaalaeg : 02:13 02:26 05:58 04:15 02:22 03:31 06:58 01:40 04:11 04:05 01:45 04:29 00:04 00:43:57
LIHTNE
Rada (4): 7 KP2,5 km
### Nimi Tulemus Start 1.( 45) 2.( 47) 3.( 42) 4.( 49) 5.( 39) 6.( 46) 7.( 49) Finiš
1. Jasper Ainjärv 00:37:55 17:39:44 04:29 1 10:10 1 13:08 1 25:17 1 30:46 1 35:00 1 38:08 1 37:55 1 00:37:55
0 x4 04:29 1 05:41 1 02:58 2 12:09 1 05:29 2 04:14 1 03:08 1 ??:?? 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Bruno-Roger Butov 00:38:34 17:39:46 04:31 2 10:21 2 13:18 2 25:33 2 30:50 2 35:04 2 38:25 2 38:34 2 00:38:34
3414 Lehola 04:31 2 05:50 2 02:57 1 12:15 2 05:17 1 04:14 1 03:21 2 00:09 3
00:02 00:09 -00:01 00:06 -00:12 00:00 00:13 00:22
3. Raiko Marrandi 01:04:45 18:43:01 08:22 3 16:06 3 19:29 3 34:49 3 47:17 3 58:20 3 64:40 3 64:45 3 01:04:45
7565 JOKA 08:22 3 07:44 3 03:23 3 15:20 3 12:28 3 11:03 3 06:20 3 00:05 2
03:53 02:03 00:25 03:11 06:59 06:49 03:12 00:18
Ideaalaeg : 04:29 05:41 02:57 12:09 05:17 04:14 03:08 00:05 00:38:00
VALIK
### Nimi Tulemus
1. Margus Marrandi 00:42:46 19:19:37 01:46 03:33 08:04 11:15 16:29 20:03 22:20 27:28 30:10 31:38 33:29 35:17 38:13 41:01 43:07 42:46 00:42:46 15p
1243 JOKA 01:46 01:47 04:31 03:11 05:14 03:34 02:17 05:08 02:42 01:28 01:51 01:48 02:56 02:48 02:06 ??:??
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [37 ] [38 ] [39 ] [40 ] [41 ] [42 ] [43 ] [44 ] [49 ] Finiš =15
2. Margus Tukk 01:02:01 17:31:11 02:39 04:51 10:53 19:11 30:04 32:34 43:16 47:49 51:21 55:32 59:16 62:05 62:01 01:02:01 12p
0 x8 02:39 02:12 06:02 08:18 10:53 02:30 10:42 04:33 03:32 04:11 03:44 02:49 ??:??
[31 ] [32 ] [34 ] [35 ] [36 ] [37 ] [38 ] [40 ] [41 ] [43 ] [45 ] [49 ] Finiš =12
3. Ülle Pellja 01:15:23 18:02:00 09:27 28:20 33:36 36:31 47:33 53:34 55:20 59:35 62:28 64:18 68:07 75:34 75:23 01:15:23 12p
3042 JOKA 09:27 18:53 05:16 02:55 11:02 06:01 01:46 04:15 02:53 01:50 03:49 07:27 ??:??
[31 ] [34 ] [44 ] [45 ] [40 ] [38 ] [48 ] [37 ] [42 ] [47 ] [41 ] [49 ] Finiš =12
4. Anu Pallon 00:42:04 17:46:32 05:43 08:30 19:19 42:04 00:42:04 3p
7138 JOKA 05:43 02:47 10:49 22:45
[31 ] [32 ] [33 ] Finiš =3
© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.318] @ 6.09.2011 22:41:37 JOKA