Eesti valdade VXIII suvemängud 26.06.2010
Lühirada
26.06.2010 Türi (Paul Poopuu)
M21  M40  M50 
N21  N35  N45 

M21
4950m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Andreas Kraas                  EKJ SK               00:25.53   
   2. Kristjan Trossmann             Türi                 00:27.36   
   3. Kristo Heinmann                Tartu                00:28.31   
   4. Risto Kiilberg                 Saue                 00:30.14   
   5. Margus Marrandi                Türi                 00:30.59   
   6. Dag Ainsoo                     Kiili                00:31.00   
   7. Martin Ling                    Tarvastu             00:31.40   
   8. Marek Zahkna                   Kehtna               00:32.35   
   9. Sven-Erik Rebane               Rapla                00:33.14   
  10. Kaarel Kallas                  Tarvastu             00:33.33   
  11. Harri Lainemäe                 Türi                 00:35.06   
  11. Paavo Rõigas                   Peko                 00:35.06   
  13. Martin Liidlein                Türi                 00:35.07   
  14. Toomas Marrandi                Türi                 00:35.08   
  15. Aivar Leht                     Kullamaa             00:35.44   
  16. Lauri Lainemäe                 Türi                 00:36.33   
  17. Arvi Alamaa                    Märjamaa             00:36.48   
  18. Jorma Valge                    Türi                 00:37.09   
  19. Jänes Margus                   Kehtna               00:37.17   
  20. Mikk Põdra                     Toila                00:37.20   
  21. Marcus Niin                    Rae                  00:38.21   
  22. Holger Kruusla                 Audru                00:38.30   
  23. Kaido Hallik                   Ilves                00:41.50   
  24. Mattias Pilv                   Jõgeva               00:42.18   
  25. Raid Vellerind                 Rae                  00:42.43   
  26. Urmas Toomas                   Ambla                00:45.03   
      Joosep Saamann                 Türi                 Vale KP    
      Tarmo Anton                    Tarvastu             Ei start   
      Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen       Tähtvere             Ei start   
      Timmo Tammemäe                 Juuru                Ei start   
      Erki Kriks                     Kiili                Ei start   
M40
4030m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Inno Ling                      Tarvastu             00:29.43   
   2. Priit Pääslane                 Tartu                00:29.51   
   3. Indrek Ümarik                  Tartu                00:29.59   
   4. Tenno Alamaa                   Märjamaa             00:31.12   
   5. Kaido Nurja                    Rae                  00:31.13   
   6. Einar Luup                     Kiili                00:31.15   
   7. Lauri Lahtmäe                  Viimsi               00:31.47   
   8. Allan Anniste                  Türi                 00:33.11   
   9. Ülo Timuska                    Rae                  00:34.14   
  10. Hannes Pool                    Viimsi               00:35.05   
  11. Joe Lepp                       Audru                00:35.20   
  12. Jüri Pärnik                    Tartu                00:35.26   
  13. Allar Padari                   Tähtvere             00:35.39   
  14. Tõnu Tänav                     Rae                  00:35.58   
  15. Rain Vellerind                 Rae                  00:37.55   
      Gert Saamann                   Türi                 Vale KP    
      Margo Siimumäe                 Viimsi               Ei start   
      Tiit Riisalo                   Ambla                Ei start   
M50
3529m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Rein Rooni                     Orvand               00:24.41   
   2. Maido Kaljur                   Märjamaa             00:24.49   
   3. Mati Preitof                   Viimsi               00:25.13   
   4. Urmas Tammemäe                 Juuru                00:26.43   
   5. Andrus Rämmann                 Saue                 00:27.16   
   6. Raul Laas                      JOKA                 00:28.07   
   7. Lembit Nöps                    Tähtvere             00:28.12   
   8. Aimur Raudsepp                 Türi                 00:29.38   
   9. Koit Paasma                    Tarvastu             00:29.40   
  10. Jüri Leesmäe                   Audru                00:30.27   
  11. Tiit Tatter                    Kiili                00:32.05   
  12. Riho Männi                     Tarvastu             00:32.22   
  13. Ahto Karu                      Türi                 00:33.15   
  14. Georg Sooberg                  Kiili                00:33.28   
  15. Kundla Väino                   Kehtna               00:34.11   
  16. Tauno Kure                     Kape                 00:34.13   
  17. Mati Pilt                      Tahkuranna           00:34.53   
  18. Kalju Toomas                   Ambla                00:35.02   
  19. Rein Küttim                    Juuru                00:35.18   
  20. Heino Rebane                   Rapla                00:35.21   
  21. Urmas Org                      Tahkuranna           00:35.24   
  22. Olju Tiit                      Kehtna               00:35.26   
  23. Tõnu Sikkal                    Tähtvere             00:36.15   
  24. Nõmmik Valter                  Kehtna               00:36.40   
  25. Kalmer Keevend                 Türi                 00:36.55   
  26. Jüri Rokko                     Viimsi               00:37.19   
  27. Tiit Ploompuu                  Kernu                00:39.09   
  28. Aare Kiik                      Tartu                00:39.10   
  29. Arvo Soosalu                   Kernu                00:39.35   
  30. Sulev Tuude                    Audru                00:40.02   
  31. Mati Poom                      Raasiku              00:41.43   
  32. Enn Aedna                      Suure-Jaani          00:44.04   
  33. Heiki Rammul                   Tähtvere             00:47.37   
  34. Rein Raid                      Tähtvere             00:49.02   
  35. Jaan Orav                      Kiili                00:51.41   
  36. Guido Trees                    Raasiku              00:53.46   
  37. Jaan Viirmaa                   Viimsi               00:55.27   
      Vaabo Annus                    Orion                Ei start   
      Aleksandr Tishtshenkov         Viimsi               Ei start   
N21
4030m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Piibe Tammemäe                 Juuru                00:30.41   
   2. Sulg Mariann                   Kehtna               00:33.04   
   3. Sigrid Ruul                    Türi                 00:34.05   
   4. Thea Kaljur                    Märjamaa             00:34.28   
   5. Hannula-Katrin Pandis          Tähtvere             00:36.06   
   6. Marika Kustavus                Tarvastu             00:38.06   
   7. Marilin Sulg                   Kehtna               00:39.43   
   8. Heljen Sklave                  Märjamaa             00:40.37   
   9. Kairit Sikkal                  Tähtvere             00:41.19   
  10. Mari Liis Kaljur               Märjamaa             00:41.38   
  11. Krista Rämmann                 Saue                 00:44.12   
  12. Birgit Albert                  Türi                 00:45.43   
  13. Keiu Albi                      Kernu                00:51.04   
  14. Riina Anton                    Tarvastu             00:51.26   
  15. Piret Pärnik                   Tartu                00:58.04   
  16. Kadri Limberg                  LSF PT               01:00.02   
      Marie Tammemäe                 Juuru                Ei start   
      Kätlin Kalve                   Tähtvere             Ei start   
      Rahel Valdmaa                  Jõgeva               Ei start   
      Lona-Lisa Sutt                 Tähtvere             Ei start   
N35
3529m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Merike Paapson                 Raasiku              00:30.44   
   2. Minija Pääslane                Tartu                00:31.40   
   3. Anneli Aas                     Kernu                00:33.11   
   4. Anneli Rämmann                 Saue                 00:34.59   
   5. Margit Rõõm                    Tartu                00:36.47   
   6. Rita Ojala                     Türi                 00:37.03   
   7. Ingrid Alnek                   Tähtvere             00:37.04   
   8. Terje Albert                   Türi                 00:39.13   
   9. Meelike Pandis                 Tähtvere             00:41.01   
  10. Heli Gescheimer                Rae                  00:42.20   
  11. Anneli Vellerind               Rae                  00:45.58   
  12. Maive Leif                     JOKA                 00:55.48   
      Kaja Traks                     Audru                Ei start   
      Terje Kalve                    Tähtvere             Ei start   
N45
3200m 16KP
Koht  Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus      
   1. Pille Lainemäe                 Türi                 00:30.44   
   2. Siiri Poopuu                   Türi                 00:31.32   
   3. Sulg Ene                       Kehtna               00:33.29   
   4. Virve Orav                     Kiili                00:35.00   
   5. Ülle Kadak                     Tarvastu             00:35.37   
   6. Terje Anton                    Tarvastu             00:39.54   
   7. Tähti Kilk                     Tähtvere             00:41.33   
   8. Anu Pallon                     JOKA                 00:42.30   
   9. Ülle Põldoja                   Tartu                00:43.59   
  10. Maila Moor                     Rae                  00:44.11   
  11. Helga Kivila                   Audru                00:55.26   
  12. Anne Valdmaa                   Jõgeva               01:07.45   
  13. Helme Trees                    Raasiku              01:21.03   
      Marika Pilt                    Tahkuranna           Vale KP    
      Maire Kure                     Kape                 Vale KP    
JOKA
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2009, www.tak-soft.com 26.06.2010 22:09:25