34.TÜRI METSAJOOKS

20.09.2016
[#1] [#2] [#3] [M] [M10] [M14]
[M50] [N] [N10] [N40]
M Rada (1): 7 KP 6,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 31)   6.( 32)   7.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Marek Salla               00:20:49 18:06:29   08:55  1  10:09  1  12:35  1  16:05  1  19:39  1  20:49  1                     00:20:49
       0                           M              08:55  1  01:14  1  02:26  1  03:30  1  03:34  1  01:10  2                    
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       
 2. Markus Sulg               00:23:20 17:43:54   10:26  3  11:51  3  14:37  3  18:25  3  22:17  3  23:20  2                     00:23:20
       0                           M              10:26  3  01:25  4  02:46  3  03:48  2  03:52  2  01:03  1                    
                                                  01:31     00:11     00:20     00:18     00:18    -00:07                       
 3. Kert Saamann              00:23:31 18:11:17   10:03  2  11:26  2  14:15  2  18:11  2  22:14  2  23:31  3                     00:23:31
       0                           M              10:03  2  01:23  2  02:49  4  03:56  4  04:03  3  01:17  3                    
                                                  01:08     00:09     00:23     00:26     00:29     00:07                       
 4. Georg Martin Siemann      00:24:03 17:31:31   10:35  4  11:59  4  14:44  4  18:33  4  22:42  4  24:03  4                     00:24:03
       0                           M              10:35  4  01:24  3  02:45  2  03:49  3  04:09  4  01:21  5                    
                                                  01:40     00:10     00:19     00:19     00:35     00:11                       
 5. Raiko Marrandi            00:25:25 18:04:30   11:13  6  12:38  6  15:39  6  19:47  5  24:07  5  25:25  5                     00:25:25
       0                           M              11:13  6  01:25  4  03:01  5  04:08  5  04:20  5  01:18  4                    
                                                  02:18     00:11     00:35     00:38     00:46     00:08                       
 6. Martin Tampu              00:25:48 17:44:59   10:55  5  12:28  5  15:31  5  19:51  6  24:23  6  25:48  6                     00:25:48
       0                           M              10:55  5  01:33  6  03:03  6  04:20  6  04:32  6  01:25  6                    
                                                  02:00     00:19     00:37     00:50     00:58     00:15                       
 7. Georg Paal                00:27:40 17:44:28   11:51  7  13:27  7  16:38  7  21:15  7  26:08  7  27:40  7                     00:27:40
       0                           M              11:51  7  01:36  7  03:11  7  04:37  7  04:53  7  01:32  8                    
                                                  02:56     00:22     00:45     01:07     01:19     00:22                       
 8. Rauno Pahapill            00:32:02 17:52:42   13:32  8  15:20  8  19:10  8  24:48  8  30:37  8  32:02  8                     00:32:02
       0                           M              13:32  8  01:48  8  03:50  9  05:38 10  05:49  8  01:25  6                    
                                                  04:37     00:34     01:24     02:08     02:15     00:15                       
 9. Kaido Kivi                00:33:19 17:34:30   13:53  9  15:46  9  19:28  9  25:05  9  31:40  9  33:19  9                     00:33:19
       0                           M              13:53  9  01:53  9  03:42  8  05:37  9  06:35 10  01:39 10                    
                                                  04:58     00:39     01:16     02:07     03:01     00:29                       
10. Marko Malling             00:33:58 17:30:30   14:41 10  16:40 10  20:31 10  25:55 10  32:22 10  33:58 10                     00:33:58
       0                           M              14:41 10  01:59 10  03:51 10  05:24  8  06:27  9  01:36  9                    
                                                  05:46     00:45     01:25     01:54     02:53     00:26                       
11. Alar Siemann              00:45:28 17:30:00   20:09 12  23:00 11  28:33 11  35:53 11  43:22 11  45:28 11                     00:45:28
       0                           M              20:09 12  02:51 11  05:33 12  07:20 11  07:29 11  02:06 11                    
                                                  11:14     01:37     03:07     03:50     03:55     00:56                       
12. Orm Siemann               00:45:57 17:29:30   20:38 13  23:29 12  29:00 12  36:21 12  43:51 12  45:57 12                     00:45:57
       0                           M              20:38 13  02:51 11  05:31 11  07:21 12  07:30 12  02:06 11                    
                                                  11:43     01:37     03:05     03:51     03:56     00:56                       
13. Lauri Männik              00:50:50 17:40:43   19:28 11  27:45 13  33:27 13  40:53 13  48:31 13  50:50 13                     00:50:50
       0                           M              19:28 11  08:17 13  05:42 13  07:26 13  07:38 13  02:19 13                    
                                                  10:33     07:03     03:16     03:56     04:04     01:09                       

N Rada (2): 3 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Evely Kaasiku             00:10:40 18:13:48   02:15  1  05:43  1  09:29  1  10:40  1 00:10:40
       0                           N              02:15  1  03:28  1  03:46  1  01:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaire Lavrinenko          00:14:09 17:45:59   02:51  3  07:30  2  12:29  2  14:09  2 00:14:09
       0                           N              02:51  3  04:39  2  04:59  2  01:40  4
                                                  00:36     01:11     01:13     00:29   
 3. Heili Avola               00:15:11 17:43:52   02:49  2  07:52  3  13:28  3  15:11  3 00:15:11
       0                           N              02:49  2  05:03  3  05:36  3  01:43  5
                                                  00:34     01:35     01:50     00:32   
 4. Kersti Kangur             00:17:00 18:17:56   03:09  4  08:54  4  15:29  4  17:00  4 00:17:00
       0                           N              03:09  4  05:45  4  06:35  5  01:31  3
                                                  00:54     02:17     02:49     00:20   
 5. Kryslin Rass              00:17:25 18:17:28   03:32  5  09:20  5  15:56  5  17:25  5 00:17:25
       0                           N              03:32  5  05:48  5  06:36  6  01:29  2
                                                  01:17     02:20     02:50     00:18   
 6. Helina Kotsulim           00:18:57 17:35:59   04:02  6  10:03  6  16:12  6  18:57  6 00:18:57
       0                           N              04:02  6  06:01  6  06:09  4  02:45  7
                                                  01:47     02:33     02:23     01:34   
 7. Marge Laagemann           00:19:36 18:00:01   04:04  7  10:24  7  17:22  7  19:36  7 00:19:36
       0                           N              04:04  7  06:20  7  06:58  7  02:14  6
                                                  01:49     02:52     03:12     01:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     03:28     03:46     01:11   00:10:40

N40 Rada (2): 3 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Idavain             00:12:20 18:03:15   02:43  1  06:40  1  10:58  1  12:20  1 00:12:20
       0                           N40            02:43  1  03:57  1  04:18  1  01:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siiri Poopuu              00:13:27 18:21:23   03:00  2  07:27  2  11:57  2  13:27  2 00:13:27
       0                           N40            03:00  2  04:27  2  04:30  2  01:30  2
                                                  00:17     00:30     00:12     00:08   
 3. Maive Leif                00:14:29 18:14:43   03:03  3  07:48  3  12:49  3  14:29  3 00:14:29
       0                           N40            03:03  3  04:45  3  05:01  3  01:40  3
                                                  00:20     00:48     00:43     00:18   
 4. Lea Tusis                 00:16:16 18:15:50   03:24  4  08:45  4  14:24  4  16:16  4 00:16:16
       0                           N40            03:24  4  05:21  4  05:39  4  01:52  4
                                                  00:41     01:24     01:21     00:30   
 5. Anu Pallon                00:19:18 17:46:40   04:09  5  10:32  5  17:11  5  19:18  5 00:19:18
       0                           N40            04:09  5  06:23  5  06:39  5  02:07  5
                                                  01:26     02:26     02:21     00:45   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     03:57     04:18     01:22   00:12:20

M50 Rada (2): 3 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Mati Kõiv                 00:10:55 18:14:13   02:14  1  05:54  1  09:47  1  10:55  1 00:10:55
       0                           M50            02:14  1  03:40  1  03:53  1  01:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaido Paju                00:11:14 18:05:52   02:22  2  06:02  2  09:58  2  11:14  2 00:11:14
       0                           M50            02:22  2  03:40  1  03:56  2  01:16  2
                                                  00:08     00:00     00:03     00:08   
 3. Andrei Provokov           00:12:35 18:15:29                                          00:12:35
       0                           M50                                                  
                                                                                        
 4. Raul Laas                 00:12:57 17:55:16   02:43  3  07:06  3  11:38  3  12:57  3 00:12:57
       0                           M50            02:43  3  04:23  3  04:32  3  01:19  3
                                                  00:29     00:43     00:39     00:11   
 5. Kalmer Keevend            00:16:22 18:22:58   03:31  4  08:54  4  14:36  4  16:22  4 00:16:22
       0                           M50            03:31  4  05:23  4  05:42  4  01:46  4
                                                  01:17     01:43     01:49     00:38   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     03:40     03:53     01:08   00:10:55

M14 Rada (2): 3 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Oskar Kontus              00:12:29 18:03:30   02:38  1  06:49  1  11:12  1  12:29  1 00:12:29
       0                           M14            02:38  1  04:11  1  04:23  1  01:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kert Järva                00:13:09 18:07:01   02:50  2  07:15  2  11:45  2  13:09  2 00:13:09
       0                           M14            02:50  2  04:25  2  04:30  2  01:24  2
                                                  00:12     00:14     00:07     00:07   
 3. Oliver Veimer             00:16:36 18:17:21   03:07  3  08:21  3  14:52  3  16:36  3 00:16:36
       0                           M14            03:07  3  05:14  3  06:31  4  01:44  3
                                                  00:29     01:03     02:08     00:27   
 4. Joosep Laagemann          00:17:54 17:53:22   04:09  4  10:02  4  16:04  4  17:54  4 00:17:54
       0                           M14            04:09  4  05:53  4  06:02  3  01:50  4
                                                  01:31     01:42     01:39     00:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     04:11     04:23     01:17   00:12:29

M10 Rada (3): 1 KP 1,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Vallo Marten Lillipuu     00:03:36 18:05:00   02:10  1  03:36  1 00:03:36
       0                           M10            02:10  1  01:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Steven Lillipuu           00:03:50 18:04:42   02:14  2  03:50  2 00:03:50
       0                           M10            02:14  2  01:36  4
                                                  00:04     00:10   
 3. Maarius Kotsulim          00:03:55 17:36:30   02:23  3  03:55  3 00:03:55
       0                           M10            02:23  3  01:32  2
                                                  00:13     00:06   
 4. Ats-Kristjan Kasemägi     00:03:58 18:12:47   02:23  3  03:58  4 00:03:58
       0                           M10            02:23  3  01:35  3
                                                  00:13     00:09   
 5. Hendrik Seera             00:04:03 18:11:55   02:25  5  04:03  5 00:04:03
       0                           M10            02:25  5  01:38  5
                                                  00:15     00:12   
 6. Ove-Markus Kasemägi       00:04:19 18:13:08   02:34  6  04:19  6 00:04:19
       0                           M10            02:34  6  01:45  6
                                                  00:24     00:19   
 7. Mihkel Mölder             00:05:36 18:04:00   03:04  7  05:36  7 00:05:36
       0                           M10            03:04  7  02:32  8
                                                  00:54     01:06   
 7. Marten Kaljur             00:05:36 17:35:02   03:32  8  05:36  7 00:05:36
       0                           M10            03:32  8  02:04  7
                                                  01:22     00:38   
 9. Jan-Erik Liiders          00:08:03 17:41:21   04:58  9  08:03  9 00:08:03
       0                           M10            04:58  9  03:05  9
                                                  02:48     01:39   
10. Karl Märten Aren          00:10:27 17:29:01   05:58 10  10:27 10 00:10:27
       0                           M10            05:58 10  04:29 10
                                                  03:48     03:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     01:26   00:03:36

N10 Rada (3): 1 KP 1,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Karolin Surva             00:03:27 17:50:01   02:00  1  03:27  1 00:03:27
       0                           N10            02:00  1  01:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Hannah Kaljur             00:03:53 17:45:29   02:26  2  03:53  2 00:03:53
       0                           N10            02:26  2  01:27  1
                                                  00:26     00:00   
 3. Helerin Seeira            00:04:22 18:11:58   02:27  3  04:22  3 00:04:22
       0                           N10            02:27  3  01:55  5
                                                  00:27     00:28   
 4. Sireli Vooremäe           00:04:23 17:41:00   02:37  4  04:23  4 00:04:23
       0                           N10            02:37  4  01:46  3
                                                  00:37     00:19   
 5. Mari Laagemann            00:04:30 17:54:14   02:43  5  04:30  5 00:04:30
       0                           N10            02:43  5  01:47  4
                                                  00:43     00:20   
 6. Annaliisa Aren            00:04:59 17:28:29   03:03  7  04:59  6 00:04:59
       0                           N10            03:03  7  01:56  6
                                                  01:03     00:29   
 7. Annika Nemvalts           00:05:38 17:42:59   02:46  6  05:38  7 00:05:38
       0                           N10            02:46  6  02:52  9
                                                  00:46     01:25   
 8. Kairit Kolk               00:05:39 17:34:54   03:07  8  05:39  8 00:05:39
       0                           N10            03:07  8  02:32  7
                                                  01:07     01:05   
 9. Karola Marist             00:06:07 17:34:29   03:30  9  06:07  9 00:06:07
       0                           N10            03:30  9  02:37  8
                                                  01:30     01:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     01:27   00:03:27

#1 Rada (M): 7 KP 6,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 31)   6.( 32)   7.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Marek Salla               00:20:49 18:06:29   08:55  1  10:09  1  12:35  1  16:05  1  19:39  1  20:49  1                     00:20:49
       0                           M              08:55  1  01:14  1  02:26  1  03:30  1  03:34  1  01:10  2                    
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       
 2. Markus Sulg               00:23:20 17:43:54   10:26  3  11:51  3  14:37  3  18:25  3  22:17  3  23:20  2                     00:23:20
       0                           M              10:26  3  01:25  4  02:46  3  03:48  2  03:52  2  01:03  1                    
                                                  01:31     00:11     00:20     00:18     00:18    -00:07                       
 3. Kert Saamann              00:23:31 18:11:17   10:03  2  11:26  2  14:15  2  18:11  2  22:14  2  23:31  3                     00:23:31
       0                           M              10:03  2  01:23  2  02:49  4  03:56  4  04:03  3  01:17  3                    
                                                  01:08     00:09     00:23     00:26     00:29     00:07                       
 4. Georg Martin Siemann      00:24:03 17:31:31   10:35  4  11:59  4  14:44  4  18:33  4  22:42  4  24:03  4                     00:24:03
       0                           M              10:35  4  01:24  3  02:45  2  03:49  3  04:09  4  01:21  5                    
                                                  01:40     00:10     00:19     00:19     00:35     00:11                       
 5. Raiko Marrandi            00:25:25 18:04:30   11:13  6  12:38  6  15:39  6  19:47  5  24:07  5  25:25  5                     00:25:25
       0                           M              11:13  6  01:25  4  03:01  5  04:08  5  04:20  5  01:18  4                    
                                                  02:18     00:11     00:35     00:38     00:46     00:08                       
 6. Martin Tampu              00:25:48 17:44:59   10:55  5  12:28  5  15:31  5  19:51  6  24:23  6  25:48  6                     00:25:48
       0                           M              10:55  5  01:33  6  03:03  6  04:20  6  04:32  6  01:25  6                    
                                                  02:00     00:19     00:37     00:50     00:58     00:15                       
 7. Georg Paal                00:27:40 17:44:28   11:51  7  13:27  7  16:38  7  21:15  7  26:08  7  27:40  7                     00:27:40
       0                           M              11:51  7  01:36  7  03:11  7  04:37  7  04:53  7  01:32  8                    
                                                  02:56     00:22     00:45     01:07     01:19     00:22                       
 8. Rauno Pahapill            00:32:02 17:52:42   13:32  8  15:20  8  19:10  8  24:48  8  30:37  8  32:02  8                     00:32:02
       0                           M              13:32  8  01:48  8  03:50  9  05:38 10  05:49  8  01:25  6                    
                                                  04:37     00:34     01:24     02:08     02:15     00:15                       
 9. Kaido Kivi                00:33:19 17:34:30   13:53  9  15:46  9  19:28  9  25:05  9  31:40  9  33:19  9                     00:33:19
       0                           M              13:53  9  01:53  9  03:42  8  05:37  9  06:35 10  01:39 10                    
                                                  04:58     00:39     01:16     02:07     03:01     00:29                       
10. Marko Malling             00:33:58 17:30:30   14:41 10  16:40 10  20:31 10  25:55 10  32:22 10  33:58 10                     00:33:58
       0                           M              14:41 10  01:59 10  03:51 10  05:24  8  06:27  9  01:36  9                    
                                                  05:46     00:45     01:25     01:54     02:53     00:26                       
11. Alar Siemann              00:45:28 17:30:00   20:09 12  23:00 11  28:33 11  35:53 11  43:22 11  45:28 11                     00:45:28
       0                           M              20:09 12  02:51 11  05:33 12  07:20 11  07:29 11  02:06 11                    
                                                  11:14     01:37     03:07     03:50     03:55     00:56                       
12. Orm Siemann               00:45:57 17:29:30   20:38 13  23:29 12  29:00 12  36:21 12  43:51 12  45:57 12                     00:45:57
       0                           M              20:38 13  02:51 11  05:31 11  07:21 12  07:30 12  02:06 11                    
                                                  11:43     01:37     03:05     03:51     03:56     00:56                       
13. Lauri Männik              00:50:50 17:40:43   19:28 11  27:45 13  33:27 13  40:53 13  48:31 13  50:50 13                     00:50:50
       0                           M              19:28 11  08:17 13  05:42 13  07:26 13  07:38 13  02:19 13                    
                                                  10:33     07:03     03:16     03:56     04:04     01:09                       

#2 Rada (N,N40,M50,M14): 3 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Evely Kaasiku             00:10:40 18:13:48   02:15  2  05:43  1  09:29  1  10:40  1 00:10:40
       0                           N              02:15  2  03:28  1  03:46  1  01:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Kõiv                 00:10:55 18:14:13   02:14  1  05:54  2  09:47  2  10:55  2 00:10:55
       0                           M50            02:14  1  03:40  2  03:53  2  01:08  1
                                                 -00:01     00:12     00:07    -00:03   
 3. Kaido Paju                00:11:14 18:05:52   02:22  3  06:02  3  09:58  3  11:14  3 00:11:14
       0                           M50            02:22  3  03:40  2  03:56  3  01:16  3
                                                  00:07     00:12     00:10     00:05   
 4. Tiina Idavain             00:12:20 18:03:15   02:43  5  06:40  4  10:58  4  12:20  4 00:12:20
       0                           N40            02:43  5  03:57  4  04:18  4  01:22  6
                                                  00:28     00:29     00:32     00:11   
 5. Oskar Kontus              00:12:29 18:03:30   02:38  4  06:49  5  11:12  5  12:29  5 00:12:29
       0                           M14            02:38  4  04:11  5  04:23  5  01:17  4
                                                  00:23     00:43     00:37     00:06   
 6. Andrei Provokov           00:12:35 18:15:29                                          00:12:35
       0                           M50                                                  
                                                                                        
 7. Raul Laas                 00:12:57 17:55:16   02:43  5  07:06  6  11:38  6  12:57  6 00:12:57
       0                           M50            02:43  5  04:23  6  04:32  8  01:19  5
                                                  00:28     00:55     00:46     00:08   
 8. Kert Järva                00:13:09 18:07:01   02:50  8  07:15  7  11:45  7  13:09  7 00:13:09
       0                           M14            02:50  8  04:25  7  04:30  6  01:24  7
                                                  00:35     00:57     00:44     00:13   
 9. Siiri Poopuu              00:13:27 18:21:23   03:00 10  07:27  8  11:57  8  13:27  8 00:13:27
       0                           N40            03:00 10  04:27  8  04:30  6  01:30  9
                                                  00:45     00:59     00:44     00:19   
10. Kaire Lavrinenko          00:14:09 17:45:59   02:51  9  07:30  9  12:29  9  14:09  9 00:14:09
       0                           N              02:51  9  04:39  9  04:59  9  01:40 11
                                                  00:36     01:11     01:13     00:29   
11. Maive Leif                00:14:29 18:14:43   03:03 11  07:48 10  12:49 10  14:29 10 00:14:29
       0                           N40            03:03 11  04:45 10  05:01 10  01:40 11
                                                  00:48     01:17     01:15     00:29   
12. Heili Avola               00:15:11 17:43:52   02:49  7  07:52 11  13:28 11  15:11 11 00:15:11
       0                           N              02:49  7  05:03 11  05:36 11  01:43 13
                                                  00:34     01:35     01:50     00:32   
13. Lea Tusis                 00:16:16 18:15:50   03:24 14  08:45 13  14:24 12  16:16 12 00:16:16
       0                           N40            03:24 14  05:21 13  05:39 12  01:52 17
                                                  01:09     01:53     01:53     00:41   
14. Kalmer Keevend            00:16:22 18:22:58   03:31 15  08:54 14  14:36 13  16:22 13 00:16:22
       0                           M50            03:31 15  05:23 14  05:42 13  01:46 15
                                                  01:16     01:55     01:56     00:35   
15. Oliver Veimer             00:16:36 18:17:21   03:07 12  08:21 12  14:52 14  16:36 14 00:16:36
       0                           M14            03:07 12  05:14 12  06:31 16  01:44 14
                                                  00:52     01:46     02:45     00:33   
16. Kersti Kangur             00:17:00 18:17:56   03:09 13  08:54 14  15:29 15  17:00 15 00:17:00
       0                           N              03:09 13  05:45 15  06:35 17  01:31 10
                                                  00:54     02:17     02:49     00:20   
17. Kryslin Rass              00:17:25 18:17:28   03:32 16  09:20 16  15:56 16  17:25 16 00:17:25
       0                           N              03:32 16  05:48 16  06:36 18  01:29  8
                                                  01:17     02:20     02:50     00:18   
18. Joosep Laagemann          00:17:54 17:53:22   04:09 19  10:02 17  16:04 17  17:54 17 00:17:54
       0                           M14            04:09 19  05:53 17  06:02 14  01:50 16
                                                  01:54     02:25     02:16     00:39   
19. Helina Kotsulim           00:18:57 17:35:59   04:02 17  10:03 18  16:12 18  18:57 18 00:18:57
       0                           N              04:02 17  06:01 18  06:09 15  02:45 20
                                                  01:47     02:33     02:23     01:34   
20. Anu Pallon                00:19:18 17:46:40   04:09 19  10:32 20  17:11 19  19:18 19 00:19:18
       0                           N40            04:09 19  06:23 20  06:39 19  02:07 18
                                                  01:54     02:55     02:53     00:56   
21. Marge Laagemann           00:19:36 18:00:01   04:04 18  10:24 19  17:22 20  19:36 20 00:19:36
       0                           N              04:04 18  06:20 19  06:58 20  02:14 19
                                                  01:49     02:52     03:12     01:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     03:28     03:46     01:08   00:10:36

#3 Rada (M10,N10): 1 KP 1,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)  Finish              
 1. Karolin Surva             00:03:27 17:50:01   02:00  1  03:27  1 00:03:27
       0                           N10            02:00  1  01:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00   
 2. Vallo Marten Lillipuu     00:03:36 18:05:00   02:10  2  03:36  2 00:03:36
       0                           M10            02:10  2  01:26  1
                                                  00:10    -00:01   
 3. Steven Lillipuu           00:03:50 18:04:42   02:14  3  03:50  3 00:03:50
       0                           M10            02:14  3  01:36  6
                                                  00:14     00:09   
 4. Hannah Kaljur             00:03:53 17:45:29   02:26  7  03:53  4 00:03:53
       0                           N10            02:26  7  01:27  2
                                                  00:26     00:00   
 5. Maarius Kotsulim          00:03:55 17:36:30   02:23  4  03:55  5 00:03:55
       0                           M10            02:23  4  01:32  4
                                                  00:23     00:05   
 6. Ats-Kristjan Kasemägi     00:03:58 18:12:47   02:23  4  03:58  6 00:03:58
       0                           M10            02:23  4  01:35  5
                                                  00:23     00:08   
 7. Hendrik Seera             00:04:03 18:11:55   02:25  6  04:03  7 00:04:03
       0                           M10            02:25  6  01:38  7
                                                  00:25     00:11   
 8. Ove-Markus Kasemägi       00:04:19 18:13:08   02:34  9  04:19  8 00:04:19
       0                           M10            02:34  9  01:45  8
                                                  00:34     00:18   
 9. Helerin Seeira            00:04:22 18:11:58   02:27  8  04:22  9 00:04:22
       0                           N10            02:27  8  01:55 11
                                                  00:27     00:28   
10. Sireli Vooremäe           00:04:23 17:41:00   02:37 10  04:23 10 00:04:23
       0                           N10            02:37 10  01:46  9
                                                  00:37     00:19   
11. Mari Laagemann            00:04:30 17:54:14   02:43 11  04:30 11 00:04:30
       0                           N10            02:43 11  01:47 10
                                                  00:43     00:20   
12. Annaliisa Aren            00:04:59 17:28:29   03:03 13  04:59 12 00:04:59
       0                           N10            03:03 13  01:56 12
                                                  01:03     00:29   
13. Marten Kaljur             00:05:36 17:35:02   03:32 17  05:36 13 00:05:36
       0                           M10            03:32 17  02:04 13
                                                  01:32     00:37   
13. Mihkel Mölder             00:05:36 18:04:00   03:04 14  05:36 13 00:05:36
       0                           M10            03:04 14  02:32 14
                                                  01:04     01:05   
15. Annika Nemvalts           00:05:38 17:42:59   02:46 12  05:38 15 00:05:38
       0                           N10            02:46 12  02:52 17
                                                  00:46     01:25   
16. Kairit Kolk               00:05:39 17:34:54   03:07 15  05:39 16 00:05:39
       0                           N10            03:07 15  02:32 14
                                                  01:07     01:05   
17. Karola Marist             00:06:07 17:34:29   03:30 16  06:07 17 00:06:07
       0                           N10            03:30 16  02:37 16
                                                  01:30     01:10   
18. Jan-Erik Liiders          00:08:03 17:41:21   04:58 18  08:03 18 00:08:03
       0                           M10            04:58 18  03:05 18
                                                  02:58     01:38   
19. Karl Märten Aren          00:10:27 17:29:01   05:58 19  10:27 19 00:10:27
       0                           M10            05:58 19  04:29 19
                                                  03:58     03:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     01:26   00:03:26


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 20.09.2016 20:31:33 JOKA