-Järva-/Viljandimaa päevak_Vanaõue

6.06.2017
Rajameister : Alar Viitmaa
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [ALGAJAD] [M40]
[M50] [MI] [MII] [MIII] [NI] [NII]
[VALIK]
ALGAJAD Rada (1): 7 KP 1.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 46)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Kallas              00:20:56 17:31:21   04:01  3  08:07  1  10:37  2  12:24  1  13:49  1  17:20  1  20:28  1  20:56  1 00:20:56
    3415 Joka                      ALGAJAD        04:01  3  04:06  3  02:30  2  01:47  2  01:25  2  03:31  2  03:08  3  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krista Kallas             00:21:24 17:31:18   04:14  4  08:16  2  10:51  3  12:53  2  14:09  2  17:45  2  20:33  2  21:24  2 00:21:24
       0 Joka                      ALGAJAD        04:14  4  04:02  2  02:35  3  02:02  4  01:16  1  03:36  3  02:48  1  00:51  7
                                                  00:13    -00:04     00:05     00:15    -00:09     00:05    -00:20     00:23   
 3. Annaliisa Aren            00:22:47 17:45:51   03:35  2  08:29  4  11:31  4  13:18  3  14:54  3  19:07  3  22:14  3  22:47  3 00:22:47
   21406 Türi                      ALGAJAD        03:35  2  04:54  4  03:02  6  01:47  2  01:36  3  04:13  4  03:07  2  00:33  3
                                                 -00:26     00:48     00:32     00:00     00:11     00:42    -00:01     00:05   
 4. Janar Verkmann            00:24:04 17:16:45   04:50  7  08:27  3  10:34  1  13:24  4  17:08  5  19:57  4  23:33  4  24:04  4 00:24:04
       0 x2                        ALGAJAD        04:50  7  03:37  1  02:07  1  02:50  7  03:44  8  02:49  1  03:36  4  00:31  2
                                                  00:49    -00:29    -00:23     01:03     02:19    -00:42     00:28     00:03   
 5. Egle Miller               00:27:11 18:54:49   04:43  6  09:39  5  12:38  5  14:16  5  16:27  4  21:09  5  25:51  5  27:11  5 00:27:11
       0 Viljandi                  ALGAJAD        04:43  6  04:56  5  02:59  5  01:38  1  02:11  5  04:42  5  04:42  7  01:20  8
                                                  00:42     00:50     00:29    -00:09     00:46     01:11     01:34     00:52   
 6. Martha-Marii Andres       00:31:38 18:50:48   04:26  5  11:03  7  15:13  6  17:52  7  20:00  6  26:36  6  31:04  6  31:38  6 00:31:38
       0 Viljandi                  ALGAJAD        04:26  5  06:37  7  04:10  7  02:39  6  02:08  4  06:36  7  04:28  6  00:34  5
                                                  00:25     02:31     01:40     00:52     00:43     03:05     01:20     00:06   
 7. Oskar Soo                 00:32:55 18:11:28   03:18  1  14:04  8  17:00  8  20:29  8  22:51  8  28:29  7  32:12  7  32:55  7 00:32:55
       0 Joka                      ALGAJAD        03:18  1  10:46  8  02:56  4  03:29  8  02:22  6  05:38  6  03:43  5  00:43  6
                                                 -00:43     06:40     00:26     01:42     00:57     02:07     00:35     00:15   
 8. Oliver Viitmaa            00:34:09 17:37:47   05:10  8  10:43  6  15:16  7  17:39  6  20:39  7  28:43  8  33:36  8  34:09  8 00:34:09
    1639 Lehola                    ALGAJAD        05:10  8  05:33  6  04:33  8  02:23  5  03:00  7  08:04  8  04:53  8  00:33  3
                                                  01:09     01:27     02:03     00:36     01:35     04:33     01:45     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     03:37     02:07     01:38     01:16     02:49     02:48     00:28   00:18:01

MI Rada (2): 17 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Poopuu               00:42:30 19:07:25   01:06  7  03:40  4  06:29  3  08:08  1  08:59  1  14:09  1  16:24  1  21:43  1  24:27  1  26:32  1  28:08  1  30:18  1  34:04  1  35:45  1  38:04  1  38:43  1  42:11  1  42:30  1 00:42:30
     888 JOKA                      MI             01:06  7  02:34  5  02:49  3  01:39  3  00:51  2  05:10  1  02:15  3  05:19  1  02:44  3  02:05  2  01:36  4  02:10  2  03:46  2  01:41  2  02:19  1  00:39  2  03:28  1  00:19  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tanel Vainura             00:47:37 18:15:35   01:01  5  03:49  6  06:36  5  08:25  5  09:29  5  15:42  3  17:58  3  23:19  2  25:50  3  28:18  3  30:03  3  32:13  2  36:29  2  38:33  2  42:16  2  43:04  2  47:18  2  47:37  2 00:47:37
       0 Karksi                    MI             01:01  5  02:48  6  02:47  2  01:49  6  01:04 10  06:13  4  02:16  4  05:21  2  02:31  2  02:28  9  01:45  8  02:10  2  04:16  4  02:04  7  03:43  8  00:48  5  04:14  6  00:19  6
                                                 -00:05     00:14    -00:02     00:10     00:13     01:03     00:01     00:02    -00:13     00:23     00:09     00:00     00:30     00:23     01:24     00:09     00:46     00:00   
 3. Johan Alenius             00:48:06 17:56:18   01:03  6  03:25  2  06:43  7  08:19  4  09:22  4  15:17  2  17:55  2  23:33  3  25:46  2  28:08  2  29:45  2  34:05  3  38:14  3  40:14  3  42:51  3  43:59  3  47:48  3  48:06  3 00:48:06
    7149 IFK Iidingö               MI             01:03  6  02:22  1  03:18 10  01:36  2  01:03  8  05:55  3  02:38  8  05:38  3  02:13  1  02:22  6  01:37  6  04:20 14  04:09  3  02:00  5  02:37  2  01:08 14  03:49  5  00:18  5
                                                 -00:03    -00:12     00:29    -00:03     00:12     00:45     00:23     00:19    -00:31     00:17     00:01     02:10     00:23     00:19     00:18     00:29     00:21    -00:01   
 4. Raiko Marrandi            00:51:02 18:29:32   01:00  4  04:01  8  06:42  6  08:14  2  09:13  3  15:50  4  17:59  4  24:17  4  28:01  4  30:30  4  32:06  4  34:17  4  39:26  4  41:12  4  46:06  4  47:07  4  50:48  4  51:02  4 00:51:02
       0 JOKA                      MI             01:00  4  03:01  7  02:41  1  01:32  1  00:59  6  06:37  5  02:09  1  06:18  6  03:44  9  02:29 10  01:36  4  02:11  4  05:09  8  01:46  3  04:54 15  01:01 11  03:41  3  00:14  1
                                                 -00:06     00:27    -00:08    -00:07     00:08     01:27    -00:06     00:59     01:00     00:24     00:00     00:01     01:23     00:05     02:35     00:22     00:13    -00:05   
 5. Rauno Pahapill            00:52:19 18:19:55   01:11  9  03:41  5  06:34  4  09:36  9  10:39  9  18:30  5  20:40  5  27:08  5  30:21  5  32:32  5  34:21  5  37:11  5  42:08  5  44:10  5  46:50  5  47:38  5  52:03  5  52:19  5 00:52:19
       0 Joka                      MI             01:11  9  02:30  3  02:53  5  03:02 12  01:03  8  07:51  7  02:10  2  06:28  7  03:13  7  02:11  3  01:49 10  02:50 10  04:57  7  02:02  6  02:40  4  00:48  5  04:25  8  00:16  3
                                                  00:05    -00:04     00:04     01:23     00:12     02:41    -00:05     01:09     00:29     00:06     00:13     00:40     01:11     00:21     00:21     00:09     00:57    -00:03   
 6. Kasper Keerberg           00:56:33 17:04:02   00:53  2  03:23  1  06:24  1  15:05 15  16:05 13  21:20  8  23:45  7  30:37  7  33:31  7  35:27  6  36:57  6  39:08  6  42:48  6  49:07  7  51:55  6  52:35  6  56:18  6  56:33  6 00:56:33
       0 Ambla sk                  MI             00:53  2  02:30  3  03:01  9  08:41 19  01:00  7  05:15  2  02:25  5  06:52  9  02:54  4  01:56  1  01:30  2  02:11  4  03:40  1  06:19 19  02:48  5  00:40  3  03:43  4  00:15  2
                                                 -00:13    -00:04     00:12     07:02     00:09     00:05     00:10     01:33     00:10    -00:09    -00:06     00:01    -00:06     04:38     00:29     00:01     00:15    -00:04   
 7. Allan Anniste             00:57:59 18:14:01   01:08  8  03:35  3  06:28  2  08:18  3  09:10  2  24:36 11  27:11 11  33:14 10  36:19  8  38:30  8  40:08  8  42:47  8  47:23  8  49:50  8  52:29  8  53:15  8  57:38  7  57:59  7 00:57:59
    3008 x60                       MI             01:08  8  02:27  2  02:53  5  01:50  7  00:52  3  15:26 15  02:35  7  06:03  5  03:05  5  02:11  3  01:38  7  02:39  8  04:36  6  02:27 10  02:39  3  00:46  4  04:23  7  00:21  9
                                                  00:02    -00:07     00:04     00:11     00:01     10:16     00:20     00:44     00:21     00:06     00:02     00:29     00:50     00:46     00:20     00:07     00:55     00:02   
 8. Koit Paasma               00:58:59 16:49:00   01:39 11  04:42 10  08:08 11  11:10 11  12:22 10  19:02  6  22:07  6  29:51  6  33:05  6  36:41  7  38:46  7  41:36  7  46:11  7  48:26  6  51:58  7  53:11  7  57:49  8  58:59  8 00:58:59
      83 Lehola                    MI             01:39 11  03:03  9  03:26 11  03:02 12  01:12 11  06:40  6  03:05 11  07:44 11  03:14  8  03:36 13  02:05 13  02:50 10  04:35  5  02:15  9  03:32  7  01:13 15  04:38 10  01:10 19
                                                  00:33     00:29     00:37     01:23     00:21     01:30     00:50     02:25     00:30     01:31     00:29     00:40     00:49     00:34     01:13     00:34     01:10     00:51   
 9. Georg Paal                01:05:29 18:25:56   01:25 10  04:44 12  08:55 12  10:59 10  12:25 11  21:20  8  24:25  9  33:06  9  37:04 10  40:38 10  42:56 10  47:50 10  54:04  9  55:53  9  59:08  9  60:01  9  65:09  9  65:29  9 01:05:29
   16655 JOKA                      MI             01:25 10  03:19 12  04:11 12  02:04  9  01:26 12  08:55  9  03:05 11  08:41 14  03:58 12  03:34 12  02:18 16  04:54 16  06:14 12  01:49  4  03:15  6  00:53  8  05:08 12  00:20  8
                                                  00:19     00:45     01:22     00:25     00:35     03:45     00:50     03:22     01:14     01:29     00:42     02:44     02:28     00:08     00:56     00:14     01:40     00:01   
10. Markus Sulg               01:10:24 18:37:34   00:51  1  03:54  7  06:53  8  08:39  6  09:36  6  20:52  7  24:18  8  30:57  8  36:54  9  39:12  9  41:04  9  43:40  9  55:20 10  58:57 10  64:39 10  65:35 10  70:02 10  70:24 10 01:10:24
   11309 JOKA                      MI             00:51  1  03:03  9  02:59  8  01:46  4  00:57  4  11:16 14  03:26 15  06:39  8  05:57 15  02:18  5  01:52 11  02:36  7  11:40 18  03:37 15  05:42 16  00:56  9  04:27  9  00:22 10
                                                 -00:15     00:29     00:10     00:07     00:06     06:06     01:11     01:20     03:13     00:13     00:16     00:26     07:54     01:56     03:23     00:17     00:59     00:03   
11. Taavi Klaos               01:12:05 18:13:02   01:41 12  04:42 10  07:38 10  09:32  8  10:20  8  35:16 16  37:42 16  43:42 15  46:54 13  50:10 12  51:37 11  55:58 12  61:19 11  62:53 11  67:40 11  68:12 11  71:40 11  72:05 11 01:12:05
       0 Viljandi                  MI             01:41 12  03:01  7  02:56  7  01:54  8  00:48  1  24:56 19  02:26  6  06:00  4  03:12  6  03:16 11  01:27  1  04:21 15  05:21  9  01:34  1  04:47 14  00:32  1  03:28  1  00:25 12
                                                  00:35     00:27     00:07     00:15    -00:03     19:46     00:11     00:41     00:28     01:11    -00:09     02:11     01:35    -00:07     02:28    -00:07     00:00     00:06   
12. Kaido Reiman              01:17:28 17:59:52   01:58 16  06:44 16  12:25 17  15:45 18  17:30 17  27:00 13  31:03 13  40:39 13  44:37 11  49:05 11  52:08 12  55:41 11  61:53 12  64:43 12  69:10 12  70:44 12  76:52 12  77:28 12 01:17:28
   10178 Metsäliitto               MI             01:58 16  04:46 18  05:41 19  03:20 17  01:45 16  09:30 10  04:03 16  09:36 17  03:58 12  04:28 16  03:03 18  03:33 12  06:12 11  02:50 13  04:27 13  01:34 18  06:08 16  00:36 17
                                                  00:52     02:12     02:52     01:41     00:54     04:20     01:48     04:17     01:14     02:23     01:27     01:23     02:26     01:09     02:08     00:55     02:40     00:17   
13. Mario Karro               01:23:59 17:50:51   05:35 19  09:25 19  14:04 19  17:31 19  18:58 18  29:57 14  37:03 15  44:54 16  53:03 14  58:32 14  60:31 14  62:53 14  70:41 14  73:30 14  77:43 13  78:34 13  83:37 13  83:59 13 01:23:59
       0 Viljandi                  MI             05:35 19  03:50 14  04:39 14  03:27 18  01:27 14  10:59 13  07:06 18  07:51 12  08:09 16  05:29 17  01:59 12  02:22  6  07:48 17  02:49 12  04:13 11  00:51  7  05:03 11  00:22 10
                                                  04:29     01:16     01:50     01:48     00:36     05:49     04:51     02:32     05:25     03:24     00:23     00:12     04:02     01:08     01:54     00:12     01:35     00:03   
14. Jarmo Kaasiku             01:25:02 17:10:53   00:59  3  04:08  9  06:58  9  08:46  7  09:44  7  31:11 15  33:58 14  41:16 14  60:26 16  62:51 16  64:26 16  66:25 15  72:02 15  74:16 15  78:30 15  79:29 14  84:46 14  85:02 14 01:25:02
       0 Ambla sk                  MI             00:59  3  03:09 11  02:50  4  01:48  5  00:58  5  21:27 16  02:47  9  07:18 10  19:10 18  02:25  7  01:35  3  01:59  1  05:37 10  02:14  8  04:14 12  00:59 10  05:17 13  00:16  3
                                                 -00:07     00:35     00:01     00:09     00:07     16:17     00:32     01:59     16:26     00:20    -00:01    -00:11     01:51     00:33     01:55     00:20     01:49    -00:03   
15. Tiit Olju                 01:26:41 18:13:21   01:45 15  05:26 13  09:47 13  12:24 12  14:01 12  22:24 10  25:46 10  34:17 11  46:42 12  50:38 13  54:13 13  60:38 13  67:06 13  70:41 13  78:05 14  79:36 15  85:46 15  86:41 15 01:26:41
     832 Orvand                    MI             01:45 15  03:41 13  04:21 13  02:37 10  01:37 15  08:23  8  03:22 14  08:31 13  12:25 17  03:56 14  03:35 19  06:25 17  06:28 16  03:35 14  07:24 19  01:31 17  06:10 17  00:55 18
                                                  00:39     01:07     01:32     00:58     00:46     03:13     01:07     03:12     09:41     01:51     01:59     04:15     02:42     01:54     05:05     00:52     02:42     00:36   
16. Meelis Soomets            01:40:26 17:35:43   02:42 18  08:06 18  12:46 18  15:25 16  27:30 19  37:27 17  52:08 19  61:26 19  65:54 19  70:04 17  73:02 19  76:48 17  83:11 16  88:19 16  92:20 16  93:40 16  99:53 16 100:26 16 01:40:26
       0 Viljandi                  MI             02:42 18  05:24 19  04:40 15  02:39 11  12:05 19  09:57 12  14:41 19  09:18 16  04:28 14  04:10 15  02:58 17  03:46 13  06:23 14  05:08 18  04:01 10  01:20 16  06:13 18  00:33 16
                                                  01:36     02:50     01:51     01:00     11:14     04:47     12:26     03:59     01:44     02:05     01:22     01:36     02:37     03:27     01:42     00:41     02:45     00:14   
17. Rein Eiger                01:45:48 17:17:52   02:36 17  07:15 17  12:13 16  15:27 17  16:53 16  26:48 12  30:59 12  40:16 12  60:05 15  62:31 15  64:16 15  67:02 16  89:41 17  92:18 17  96:08 17  97:55 17 105:22 17 105:48 17 01:45:48
       0 Viljandi                  MI             02:36 17  04:39 17  04:58 16  03:14 16  01:26 12  09:55 11  04:11 17  09:17 15  19:49 19  02:26  8  01:45  8  02:46  9  22:39 19  02:37 11  03:50  9  01:47 19  07:27 19  00:26 13
                                                  01:30     02:05     02:09     01:35     00:35     04:45     01:56     03:58     17:05     00:21     00:09     00:36     18:53     00:56     01:31     01:08     03:59     00:07   
18. Ülari Kais                01:50:04 17:27:30   01:41 12  06:12 14  11:14 15  14:22 14  16:31 14  38:24 18  41:38 17  60:52 17  64:49 18  70:23 18  72:35 17  85:29 18  91:55 19  96:23 18 102:28 18 103:32 18 109:36 19 110:04 18 01:50:04
       0 SK Jooksupartner          MI             01:41 12  04:31 15  05:02 18  03:08 15  02:09 17  21:53 17  03:14 13  19:14 19  03:57 11  05:34 18  02:12 15  12:54 18  06:26 15  04:28 16  06:05 17  01:04 12  06:04 15  00:28 14
                                                  00:35     01:57     02:13     01:29     01:18     16:43     00:59     13:55     01:13     03:29     00:36     10:44     02:40     02:47     03:46     00:25     02:36     00:09   
19. Sille Puhu                01:50:05 17:27:31   01:41 12  06:12 14  11:12 14  14:19 13  16:31 14  38:39 19  41:42 18  60:53 18  64:46 17  70:25 19  72:36 18  85:32 19  91:51 18  96:24 19 102:29 19 103:36 19 109:34 18 110:05 19 01:50:05
       0 Cyclon                    MI             01:41 12  04:31 15  05:00 17  03:07 14  02:12 18  22:08 18  03:03 10  19:11 18  03:53 10  05:39 19  02:11 14  12:56 19  06:19 13  04:33 17  06:05 17  01:07 13  05:58 14  00:31 15
                                                  00:35     01:57     02:11     01:28     01:21     16:58     00:48     13:52     01:09     03:34     00:35     10:46     02:33     02:52     03:46     00:28     02:30     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     02:22     02:41     01:32     00:48     05:10     02:09     05:19     02:13     01:56     01:27     01:59     03:40     01:34     02:19     00:32     03:28     00:14   00:40:14

M40 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Ain Nemvalts              00:46:24 17:42:08   01:16  1  04:05  2  06:44  2  08:13  1  09:15  1  15:44  1  17:55  1  23:14  1  26:20  1  28:31  1  30:19  1  32:26  1  36:24  1  37:52  1  40:40  1  41:33  1  46:07  1  46:24  1 00:46:24
       0 JOKA                      M40            01:16  1  02:49  2  02:39  1  01:29  1  01:02  1  06:29  1  02:11  1  05:19  1  03:06  1  02:11  2  01:48  1  02:07  1  03:58  1  01:28  1  02:48  1  00:53  2  04:34  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gert Saamann              01:00:46 17:57:53   01:25  2  03:40  1  06:34  1  09:45  2  10:48  2  18:53  2  23:43  2  29:21  2  34:37  2  36:45  2  38:34  2  42:53  2  49:05  2  51:09  2  55:33  2  56:20  2  60:17  2  60:46  2 01:00:46
    7538 JOKA                      M40            01:25  2  02:15  1  02:54  2  03:11  2  01:03  2  08:05  2  04:50  2  05:38  2  05:16  2  02:08  1  01:49  2  04:19  2  06:12  2  02:04  2  04:24  2  00:47  1  03:57  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:09    -00:34     00:15     01:42     00:01     01:36     02:39     00:19     02:10    -00:03     00:01     02:12     02:14     00:36     01:36    -00:06    -00:37     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     02:15     02:39     01:29     01:02     06:29     02:11     05:19     03:06     02:08     01:48     02:07     03:58     01:28     02:48     00:47     03:57     00:17   00:45:04

MII Rada (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Silver Tilga              00:56:28 18:15:15   01:08  1  04:18  1  07:38  2  10:47  2  11:58  2  20:17  1  23:44  1  34:55  3  37:09  3  40:56  3  46:37  1  48:32  1  51:27  1  56:09  1  56:28  1 00:56:28
       0 Viljandi                  MII            01:08  1  03:10  2  03:20  2  03:09  6  01:11  2  08:19  2  03:27  4  11:11  7  02:14  3  03:47  3  05:41  2  01:55  1  02:55  1  04:42  3  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eero Maling               01:01:00 18:23:06   01:44  7  09:51  8  13:15  8  14:38  5  15:42  5  22:18  2  24:28  2  30:48  1  33:32  1  37:22  1  50:25  2  52:34  2  57:39  2  60:43  2  61:00  2 01:01:00
     123 Karksi-Nuia               MII            01:44  7  08:07  8  03:24  3  01:23  1  01:04  1  06:36  1  02:10  1  06:20  1  02:44  8  03:50  4  13:03  7  02:09  2  05:05  8  03:04  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:36     04:57     00:04    -01:46    -00:07    -01:43    -01:17    -04:51     00:30     00:03     07:22     00:14     02:10    -01:38    -00:02   
 3. Kristo Keevend            01:04:53 17:21:32   01:42  6  05:16  4  09:30  4  12:07  4  13:40  4  22:56  3  26:37  4  36:16  4  38:47  4  43:48  4  50:38  3  53:51  3  58:36  3  64:25  3  64:53  3 01:04:53
     894 JOKA                      MII            01:42  6  03:34  3  04:14  4  02:37  4  01:33  4  09:16  3  03:41  5  09:39  5  02:31  7  05:01  8  06:50  5  03:13  8  04:45  5  05:49  8  00:28  6
                                                  00:34     00:24     00:54    -00:32     00:22     00:57     00:14    -01:32     00:17     01:14     01:09     01:18     01:50     01:07     00:09   
 4. Elmo Pärna                01:05:11 17:01:01   01:35  5  08:28  7  13:08  7  15:43  6  17:40  6  27:27  5  31:22  5  40:30  5  42:55  5  46:30  5  52:21  4  54:47  4  58:59  4  64:42  4  65:11  4 01:05:11
      84 Lehola                    MII            01:35  5  06:53  7  04:40  6  02:35  3  01:57  6  09:47  4  03:55  6  09:08  4  02:25  4  03:35  2  05:51  3  02:26  6  04:12  4  05:43  7  00:29  7
                                                  00:27     03:43     01:20    -00:34     00:46     01:28     00:28    -02:03     00:11    -00:12     00:10     00:31     01:17     01:01     00:10   
 5. Enn Kauber                01:11:26 17:42:40   01:56  8  06:25  6  12:46  6  16:32  7  18:31  7  29:20  6  33:53  6  45:28  6  47:55  6  51:57  6  58:06  5  60:21  5  65:24  5  70:59  5  71:26  5 01:11:26
       0 Viljandi                  MII            01:56  8  04:29  6  06:21  8  03:46  7  01:59  7  10:49  5  04:33  7  11:35  8  02:27  5  04:02  6  06:09  4  02:15  3  05:03  6  05:35  6  00:27  5
                                                  00:48     01:19     03:01     00:37     00:48     02:30     01:06     00:24     00:13     00:15     00:28     00:20     02:08     00:53     00:08   
 6. Artur Soo                 01:13:18 16:33:28   01:17  2  04:53  3  09:22  3  11:34  3  13:25  3  36:59  8  41:34  8  51:55  8  54:01  8  57:02  8  61:38  6  64:01  6  69:05  7  73:01  6  73:18  6 01:13:18
       0 Joka                      MII            01:17  2  03:36  4  04:29  5  02:12  2  01:51  5  23:34  8  04:35  8  10:21  6  02:06  2  03:01  1  04:36  1  02:23  5  05:04  7  03:56  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:09     00:26     01:09    -00:57     00:40     15:15     01:08    -00:50    -00:08    -00:46    -01:05     00:28     02:09    -00:46    -00:02   
 7. Raido Aren                01:14:03 17:45:41   01:29  3  04:27  2  07:28  1  10:33  1  11:48  1  23:42  4  26:29  3  32:58  2  35:00  2  39:00  2  62:04  7  64:25  7  68:15  6  73:39  7  74:03  7 01:14:03
   21405 Türi                      MII            01:29  3  02:58  1  03:01  1  03:05  5  01:15  3  11:54  6  02:47  2  06:29  2  02:02  1  04:00  5  23:04  8  02:21  4  03:50  3  05:24  4  00:24  4
                                                  00:21    -00:12    -00:19    -00:04     00:04     03:35    -00:40    -04:42    -00:12     00:13     17:23     00:26     00:55     00:42     00:05   
 8. Ekke Tõnn Rütman          01:15:20 17:05:42   01:31  4  05:54  5  10:54  5  17:15  8  19:14  8  36:29  7  39:16  7  46:40  7  49:10  7  53:29  7  62:36  8  65:18  8  69:06  8  74:39  8  75:20  8 01:15:20
       0 Ambla sk                  MII            01:31  4  04:23  5  05:00  7  06:21  8  01:59  7  17:15  7  02:47  2  07:24  3  02:30  6  04:19  7  09:07  6  02:42  7  03:48  2  05:33  5  00:41  8
                                                  00:23     01:13     01:40     03:12     00:48     08:56    -00:40    -03:47     00:16     00:32     03:26     00:47     00:53     00:51     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     02:58     03:01     01:23     01:04     06:36     02:10     06:20     02:02     03:01     04:36     01:55     02:55     03:04     00:17   00:42:30

M50 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Raul Laas                 00:42:57 18:49:31   00:59  1  03:29  1  06:10  1  07:40  1  08:32  1  14:29  1  16:47  1  22:26  1  24:16  1  26:37  1  35:14  1  36:46  1  39:22  1  42:44  1  42:57  1 00:42:57
    5372 JOKA                      M50            00:59  1  02:30  1  02:41  1  01:30  1  00:52  1  05:57  1  02:18  1  05:39  1  01:50  2  02:21  1  08:37  7  01:32  1  02:36  1  03:22  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. August Albert             00:45:49 18:03:40   01:09  4  03:49  2  07:13  3  08:48  2  09:51  2  18:03  3  21:28  3  27:50  3  29:32  3  32:04  2  36:55  2  38:47  2  41:31  2  45:28  2  45:49  2 00:45:49
    3009 JOKA                      M50            01:09  4  02:40  2  03:24  3  01:35  2  01:03  2  08:12  6  03:25  6  06:22  3  01:42  1  02:32  2  04:51  1  01:52  2  02:44  2  03:57  2  00:21  3
                                                  00:10     00:10     00:43     00:05     00:11     02:15     01:07     00:43    -00:08     00:11    -03:46     00:20     00:08     00:35     00:08   
 3. Ülo Vainura               00:47:50 18:19:26   01:09  4  04:05  3  07:08  2  09:04  3  10:14  3  16:24  2  19:09  2  25:23  2  28:46  2  32:15  3  38:10  3  40:02  3  43:10  3  47:23  3  47:50  3 00:47:50
     188 Tammed                    M50            01:09  4  02:56  3  03:03  2  01:56  3  01:10  3  06:10  2  02:45  2  06:14  2  03:23  8  03:29  4  05:55  4  01:52  2  03:08  3  04:13  4  00:27  6
                                                  00:10     00:26     00:22     00:26     00:18     00:13     00:27     00:35     01:33     01:08    -02:42     00:20     00:32     00:51     00:14   
 4. Paul Poopuu               00:50:38 18:34:27   50:38  9                                                                                                                                             00:50:38
     361 JOKA                      M50            50:38  9                                                                                                                                            
                                                  49:39                                                                                                                                               
 5. Aimur Raudsepp            00:52:59 18:58:18   02:23  8  06:10  8  10:05  8  12:28  8  14:01  8  21:37  7  24:45  6  31:49  6  33:59  6  36:49  4  42:03  4  44:32  5  47:47  4  52:34  4  52:59  4 00:52:59
      70 JOKA                      M50            02:23  8  03:47  8  03:55  6  02:23  5  01:33  8  07:36  4  03:08  4  07:04  4  02:10  3  02:50  3  05:14  3  02:29  5  03:15  4  04:47  6  00:25  4
                                                  01:24     01:17     01:14     00:53     00:41     01:39     00:50     01:25     00:20     00:29    -03:23     00:57     00:39     01:25     00:12   
 6. Kalju Toomas              00:53:25 17:10:01   01:33  7  05:15  7  09:08  6  11:24  6  12:46  6  20:11  5  23:24  5  31:21  5  33:31  5  37:27  5  42:22  5  44:18  4  47:50  5  52:58  5  53:25  5 00:53:25
     228 JOKA                      M50            01:33  7  03:42  7  03:53  5  02:16  4  01:22  7  07:25  3  03:13  5  07:57  6  02:10  3  03:56  6  04:55  2  01:56  4  03:32  6  05:08  7  00:27  6
                                                  00:34     01:12     01:12     00:46     00:30     01:28     00:55     02:18     00:20     01:35    -03:42     00:24     00:56     01:46     00:14   
 7. Ahto Karu                 00:59:13 17:56:11   01:08  2  04:21  5  08:34  5  11:04  5  12:25  5  20:15  6  25:47  7  33:31  7  35:53  7  40:01  6  47:57  7  50:39  7  54:20  6  58:47  6  59:13  6 00:59:13
     884 JOKA                      M50            01:08  2  03:13  5  04:13  7  02:30  6  01:21  6  07:50  5  05:32  8  07:44  5  02:22  6  04:08  7  07:56  6  02:42  6  03:41  7  04:27  5  00:26  5
                                                  00:09     00:43     01:32     01:00     00:29     01:53     03:14     02:05     00:32     01:47    -00:41     01:10     01:05     01:05     00:13   
 8. Kalmer Keevend            01:02:57 18:39:38   01:11  6  04:40  6  09:13  7  11:55  7  13:13  7  22:14  8  25:54  8  34:33  8  36:55  8  40:50  7  47:24  6  50:08  6  56:31  7  62:25  7  62:57  7 01:02:57
      73 JOKA                      M50            01:11  6  03:29  6  04:33  8  02:42  8  01:18  5  09:01  8  03:40  7  08:39  8  02:22  6  03:55  5  06:34  5  02:44  7  06:23  8  05:54  8  00:32  8
                                                  00:12     00:59     01:52     01:12     00:26     03:04     01:22     03:00     00:32     01:34    -02:03     01:12     03:47     02:32     00:19   
 9. Vahur Palu                01:17:19 17:32:13   01:08  2  04:09  4  07:33  4  10:10  4  11:27  4  19:47  4  22:41  4  30:49  4  33:04  4  45:23  8  65:58  8  69:36  8  72:56  8  77:00  8  77:19  8 01:17:19
   13530 Koeru                     M50            01:08  2  03:01  4  03:24  3  02:37  7  01:17  4  08:20  7  02:54  3  08:08  7  02:15  5  12:19  8  20:35  8  03:38  8  03:20  5  04:04  3  00:19  2
                                                  00:09     00:31     00:43     01:07     00:25     02:23     00:36     02:29     00:25     09:58     11:58     02:06     00:44     00:42     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     02:30     02:41     01:30     00:52     05:57     02:18     05:39     01:42     02:21     04:51     01:32     02:36     03:22     00:13   00:39:03

NI Rada (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Siiri Poopuu              00:52:29 18:14:58   01:22  3  04:29  2  07:40  2  09:48  2  10:53  2  23:23  2  25:59  2  32:59  1  35:28  1  38:37  1  43:33  1  45:23  1  48:19  1  52:02  1  52:29  1 00:52:29
    1250 JOKA                      NI             01:22  3  03:07  2  03:11  2  02:08  3  01:05  2  12:30  5  02:36  1  07:00  1  02:29  4  03:09  3  04:56  1  01:50  1  02:56  1  03:43  1  00:27  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rita Ojala                01:02:11 18:07:13   02:21 11  05:31  5  14:02 11  18:55  9  20:13  9  27:53  4  32:20  4  40:14  4  42:24  4  45:29  3  50:29  2  53:01  2  56:07  2  61:42  2  62:11  2 01:02:11
     970 JOKA                      NI             02:21 11  03:10  3  08:31 11  04:53  8  01:18  4  07:40  1  04:27  6  07:54  4  02:10  2  03:05  2  05:00  2  02:32  4  03:06  2  05:35  5  00:29  7
                                                  00:59     00:03     05:20     02:45     00:13    -04:50     01:51     00:54    -00:19    -00:04     00:04     00:42     00:10     01:52     00:02   
 3. Anne Metssalu             01:04:50 17:59:44   01:20  2  05:19  4  09:12  4  11:19  4  12:51  4  22:51  1  25:39  1  33:26  2  36:52  2  41:44  2  51:02  3  54:19  3  58:21  3  64:23  3  64:50  3 01:04:50
   10175 JOKA                      NI             01:20  2  03:59  5  03:53  4  02:07  2  01:32  6  10:00  2  02:48  3  07:47  3  03:26  8  04:52  8  09:18  8  03:17  9  04:02  5  06:02  7  00:27  4
                                                 -00:02     00:52     00:42    -00:01     00:27    -02:30     00:12     00:47     00:57     01:43     04:22     01:27     01:06     02:19     00:00   
 4. Kaidy Kaasiku             01:07:56 17:11:04   01:00  1  04:01  1  07:01  1  08:47  1  09:45  1  31:09  5  33:50  5  41:13  5  43:46  5  48:09  4  57:04  5  59:52  5  63:38  4  67:37  4  67:56  4 01:07:56
       0 Ambla sk                  NI             01:00  1  03:01  1  03:00  1  01:46  1  00:58  1  21:24 10  02:41  2  07:23  2  02:33  5  04:23  5  08:55  7  02:48  6  03:46  4  03:59  2  00:19  1
                                                 -00:22    -00:06    -00:11    -00:22    -00:07     08:54     00:05     00:23     00:04     01:14     03:59     00:58     00:50     00:16    -00:08   
 5. Mariliis Aren             01:10:38 18:21:01   01:39  6  05:56  7  10:56  6  14:01  5  15:27  5  26:07  3  30:09  3  38:24  3  41:21  3  49:50  5  56:21  4  59:30  4  65:17  6  70:16  5  70:38  5 01:10:38
   21406 Türi                      NI             01:39  6  04:17  6  05:00  7  03:05  6  01:26  5  10:40  3  04:02  5  08:15  5  02:57  6  08:29 11  06:31  5  03:09  8  05:47 10  04:59  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:17     01:10     01:49     00:57     00:21    -01:50     01:26     01:15     00:28     05:20     01:35     01:19     02:51     01:16    -00:05   
 6. Ene Sulg                  01:10:54 18:18:00   01:46  7  05:13  3  09:00  3  11:15  3  12:24  3  34:59  9  37:54  8  46:18  6  48:22  6  51:19  6  59:30  6  61:20  6  64:53  5  70:31  6  70:54  6 01:10:54
    2480 Orvand                    NI             01:46  7  03:27  4  03:47  3  02:15  4  01:09  3  22:35 11  02:55  4  08:24  6  02:04  1  02:57  1  08:11  6  01:50  1  03:33  3  05:38  6  00:23  3
                                                  00:24     00:20     00:36     00:07     00:04     10:05     00:19     01:24    -00:25    -00:12     03:15     00:00     00:37     01:55    -00:04   
 7. Maive Leif                01:17:30 17:57:33   02:03 10  08:55 11  13:25 10  16:06  7  18:23  7  33:56  8  41:17  9  52:31  9  54:46  7  58:35  7  64:41  7  67:16  7  71:34  7  77:02  7  77:30  7 01:17:30
    7168 JOKA                      NI             02:03 10  06:52 11  04:30  6  02:41  5  02:17 10  15:33  7  07:21 11  11:14 10  02:15  3  03:49  4  06:06  4  02:35  5  04:18  6  05:28  4  00:28  6
                                                  00:41     03:45     01:19     00:33     01:12     03:03     04:45     04:14    -00:14     00:40     01:10     00:45     01:22     01:45     00:01   
 8. Helve Kansi               01:31:12 16:38:11   01:26  4  05:49  6  10:14  5  17:29  8  19:53  8  32:20  7  36:47  7  47:05  8  63:52 11  69:28 10  74:57  9  77:20  9  82:11  8  90:38  8  91:12  8 01:31:12
       0 Viljandi                  NI             01:26  4  04:23  7  04:25  5  07:15  9  02:24 11  12:27  4  04:27  6  10:18  7  16:47 11  05:36  9  05:29  3  02:23  3  04:51  7  08:27 10  00:34  9
                                                  00:04     01:16     01:14     05:07     01:19    -00:03     01:51     03:18     14:18     02:27     00:33     00:33     01:55     04:44     00:07   
 9. Kersti Mardiste           01:33:16 16:39:22   01:48  8  06:22  8  11:43  7  15:23  6  17:10  6  31:20  6  36:00  6  46:22  7  59:20  9  63:56  9  73:54  8  76:46  8  82:30  9  92:42  9  93:16  9 01:33:16
     123 Harju KEK                 NI             01:48  8  04:34  8  05:21  8  03:40  7  01:47  9  14:10  6  04:40  8  10:22  8  12:58 10  04:36  7  09:58  9  02:52  7  05:44  9  10:12 11  00:34  9
                                                  00:26     01:27     02:10     01:32     00:42     01:40     02:04     03:22     10:29     01:27     05:02     01:02     02:48     06:29     00:07   
10. Mae Alviste               01:34:27 17:46:45   01:36  5  07:38 10  13:18  9  21:23 11  22:58 11  38:50 10  44:02 10  55:03 10  58:22  8  62:55  8  75:53 10  80:48 10  86:11 10  93:57 10  94:27 10 01:34:27
   24815 Türi                      NI             01:36  5  06:02 10  05:40  9  08:05 11  01:35  7  15:52  8  05:12 10  11:01  9  03:19  7  04:33  6  12:58 11  04:55 11  05:23  8  07:46  8  00:30  8
                                                  00:14     02:55     02:29     05:57     00:30     03:22     02:36     04:01     00:50     01:24     08:02     03:05     02:27     04:03     00:03   
11. Tiina Kivimäe             01:44:36 17:29:00   01:52  9  06:46  9  12:58  8  20:50 10  22:34 10  40:34 11  45:34 11  59:38 11  63:07 10  69:36 11  81:43 11  85:50 11  95:57 11 103:57 11 104:36 11 01:44:36
       0 Joka                      NI             01:52  9  04:54  9  06:12 10  07:52 10  01:44  8  18:00  9  05:00  9  14:04 11  03:29  9  06:29 10  12:07 10  04:07 10  10:07 11  08:00  9  00:39 11
                                                  00:30     01:47     03:01     05:44     00:39     05:30     02:24     07:04     01:00     03:20     07:11     02:17     07:11     04:17     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     03:01     03:00     01:46     00:58     07:40     02:36     07:00     02:04     02:57     04:56     01:50     02:56     03:43     00:19   00:45:46

MIII Rada (4): 9 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Raiko Alliksaar           01:16:26 17:04:23   02:26  2  07:16  1  24:18  1  39:15  1  41:16  1  54:40  1  63:57  1  70:18  1  76:03  1  76:26  1 01:16:26
       0 Ambla                     MIII           02:26  2  04:50  1  17:02  1  14:57  1  02:01  1  13:24  2  09:17  1  06:21  2  05:45  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl Mattias Kuusk        01:33:58 17:35:20   01:42  1  08:40  2  32:01  2  61:42  2  64:42  2  72:10  2  82:28  2  88:39  2  93:24  2  93:58  2 01:33:58
       0 Lilli                     MIII           01:42  1  06:58  2  23:21  2  29:41  2  03:00  2  07:28  1  10:18  2  06:11  1  04:45  1  00:34  2
                                                 -00:44     02:08     06:19     14:44     00:59    -05:56     01:01    -00:10    -01:00     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     04:50     17:02     14:57     02:01     07:28     09:17     06:11     04:45     00:23   01:08:36

NII Rada (4): 9 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Anu Pallon                00:55:49 18:46:56   01:53  4  06:37  2  18:19  2  27:49  2  30:24  2  34:42  2  41:27  1  48:32  1  55:18  1  55:49  1 00:55:49
       0 Joka                      NII            01:53  4  04:44  3  11:42  1  09:30  1  02:35  2  04:18  2  06:45  1  07:05  2  06:46  3  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lea Tusis                 01:13:47 17:46:21   01:20  1  05:04  1  17:49  1  27:39  1  30:10  1  34:04  1  60:32  3  68:14  3  73:16  2  73:47  2 01:13:47
       0 Joka                      NII            01:20  1  03:44  1  12:45  2  09:50  2  02:31  1  03:54  1  26:28  7  07:42  4  05:02  2  00:31  2
                                                 -00:33    -01:00     01:03     00:20    -00:04    -00:24     19:43     00:37    -01:44     00:00   
 3. Malle Poska               01:19:22 17:39:19   02:43  6  07:58  3  22:01  3  40:02  3  43:17  3  47:56  3  55:35  2  66:02  2  77:41  3  79:22  3 01:19:22
     130 Lehola                    NII            02:43  6  05:15  4  14:03  3  18:01  6  03:15  4  04:39  3  07:39  2  10:27  5  11:39  7  01:41  7
                                                  00:50     00:31     02:21     08:31     00:40     00:21     00:54     03:22     04:53     01:10   
 4. Kersti Arro               01:29:52 17:50:53   05:27  7  09:28  5  31:16  4  42:23  4  46:04  4  55:34  4  70:43  4  78:01  4  89:14  4  89:52  4 01:29:52
       0 Viljandi                  NII            05:27  7  04:01  2  21:48  4  11:07  3  03:41  5  09:30  7  15:09  6  07:18  3  11:13  6  00:38  6
                                                  03:34    -00:43     10:06     01:37     01:06     05:12     08:24     00:13     04:27     00:07   
 5. Kristi Põllumäe           01:33:58 17:35:20   01:42  2  08:40  4  32:01  5  61:42  5  64:42  5  72:10  5  82:28  5  88:39  5  93:24  5  93:58  5 01:33:58
       0 Lilli                     NII            01:42  2  06:58  5  23:21  7  29:41  7  03:00  3  07:28  4  10:18  4  06:11  1  04:45  1  00:34  4
                                                 -00:11     02:14     11:39     20:11     00:25     03:10     03:33    -00:54    -02:01     00:03   
 6. Annika Nemmvalts          01:46:41 17:46:40   01:45  3  25:25  6  48:13  6  64:21  7  69:02  6  76:43  6  87:04  7  97:57  6 106:15  7 106:41  6 01:46:41
       0 Joka                      NII            01:45  3  23:40  7  22:48  5  16:08  5  04:41  6  07:41  6  10:21  5  10:53  6  08:18  5  00:26  1
                                                 -00:08     18:56     11:06     06:38     02:06     03:23     03:36     03:48     01:32    -00:05   
 7. Riinu Nemmvalts           01:46:46 17:46:40   01:55  5  25:25  6  48:19  7  64:16  6  69:14  7  76:46  7  86:58  6  98:16  7 106:12  6 106:46  7 01:46:46
       0 Joka                      NII            01:55  5  23:30  6  22:54  6  15:57  4  04:58  7  07:32  5  10:12  3  11:18  7  07:56  4  00:34  4
                                                  00:02     18:46     11:12     06:27     02:23     03:14     03:27     04:13     01:10     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     03:44     11:42     09:30     02:31     03:54     06:45     06:11     04:45     00:26   00:50:48

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Arvi Uibu                 01:45:57 17:26:09   01:32  03:51  06:53  08:45  09:53  10:29  13:37  16:39  18:44  21:37  32:48  37:04  41:10  44:42  62:01  71:42  78:13  84:48  92:05  96:14 100:04 105:27 105:57 01:45:57 22p
       0 Olustvere                 VALIK          01:32  02:19  03:02  01:52  01:08  00:36  03:08  03:02  02:05  02:53  11:11  04:16  04:06  03:32  17:19  09:41  06:31  06:35  07:17  04:09  03:50  05:23  00:30
                                                  [47 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]Finish     =22
 2. Endla Pesti               01:46:11 17:26:49   01:09  03:15  06:33  08:32  09:31  10:09  13:27  16:45  18:12  21:23  32:31  36:36  40:27  44:10  61:17  71:22  77:49  84:42  91:38  95:45  99:43 105:07 106:11 01:46:11 22p
       0 Olustvere                 VALIK          01:09  02:06  03:18  01:59  00:59  00:38  03:18  03:18  01:27  03:11  11:08  04:05  03:51  03:43  17:07  10:05  06:27  06:53  06:56  04:07  03:58  05:24  01:04
                                                  [47 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]Finish     =22
 3. Tauno Toomsalu            01:48:10 17:26:08   01:44  03:51  07:29  09:01  10:00  10:36  13:39  17:38  18:49  21:49  33:59  37:12  41:14  44:44  61:47  72:38  78:16  84:59  93:45  96:53 100:41 106:52 108:10 01:48:10 22p
       0 Saarepeedi                VALIK          01:44  02:07  03:38  01:32  00:59  00:36  03:03  03:59  01:11  03:00  12:10  03:13  04:02  03:30  17:03  10:51  05:38  06:43  08:46  03:08  03:48  06:11  01:18
                                                  [47 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]Finish     =22
 4. Mirjam Almre              01:29:29 17:12:46   02:24  07:59  13:01  21:06  22:53  39:34  46:25  70:24  75:03  81:39  84:38  85:30  88:55  89:29 01:29:29 13p
       0 Lehola                    VALIK          02:24  05:35  05:02  08:05  01:47  16:41  06:51  23:59  04:39  06:36  02:59  00:52  03:25  00:34
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]Finish     =13
 5. Marge Almre               01:29:30 17:12:47   02:24  07:59  12:57  21:09  22:53  39:36  46:15  70:25  75:04  81:36  84:39  85:31  88:52  89:30 01:29:30 13p
       0 Tarvastu                  VALIK          02:24  05:35  04:58  08:12  01:44  16:43  06:39  24:10  04:39  06:32  03:03  00:52  03:21  00:38
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]Finish     =13
 6. Kaja Tiit                 01:18:03 18:36:45   05:01  15:52  21:05  27:17  29:40  43:31  46:49  62:07  64:45  78:03 01:18:03 9p
    3415 Viljandi                  VALIK          05:01  10:51  05:13  06:12  02:23  13:51  03:18  15:18  02:38  13:18
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]Finish     =9
 7. Pille Salu                01:18:04 18:36:47   05:02  15:59  21:06  27:18  29:43  43:41  47:00  62:03  64:45  78:04 01:18:04 9p
       0 Viljandi                  VALIK          05:02  10:57  05:07  06:12  02:25  13:58  03:19  15:03  02:42  13:19
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]Finish     =9
 8. Kaidy Kaasiku             00:21:24 17:31:18   04:14  08:16  10:51  12:53  14:09  17:45  20:33  21:24 00:21:24 7p
       0 Ambla sk                  VALIK          04:14  04:02  02:35  02:02  01:16  03:36  02:48  00:51
                                                  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]Finish     =7
 9. Rasmus Tommula            01:42:16 17:14:43   03:43  19:19  52:04  73:34  79:29  88:04 102:16 01:42:16 6p
       0 Ambla sk                  VALIK          03:43  15:36  32:45  21:30  05:55  08:35  14:12
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]Finish     =6
10. Kerto Kaasiku             01:42:17 17:14:44   03:39  19:17  52:07  73:36  79:24  88:02 102:17 01:42:17 6p
       0 Ambla sk                  VALIK          03:39  15:38  32:50  21:29  05:48  08:38  14:15
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]Finish     =6
11. Martin Tampu              00:40:49 18:32:36   01:05  04:39  08:05  14:20  16:22  40:49 00:40:49 5p
       0 Joka                      VALIK          01:05  03:34  03:26  06:15  02:02  24:27
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]Finish     =5
12. Raul Viitmaa              01:33:47 17:37:41   04:34  09:20  23:05  41:30  93:47 01:33:47 4p
       0 Viljandi                  VALIK          04:34  04:46  13:45  18:25  52:17
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]Finish     =4
13. Loovisa Nurmsalu          00:37:44 17:09:17   02:40  05:51  37:44 00:37:44 2p
       0 Ambla SK                  VALIK          02:40  03:11  31:53
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]Finish     =2
#1 Rada (ALGAJAD): 7 KP 1.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 46)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Kallas              00:20:56 17:31:21   04:01  3  08:07  1  10:37  2  12:24  1  13:49  1  17:20  1  20:28  1  20:56  1 00:20:56
    3415 Joka                      ALGAJAD        04:01  3  04:06  3  02:30  2  01:47  2  01:25  2  03:31  2  03:08  3  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krista Kallas             00:21:24 17:31:18   04:14  4  08:16  2  10:51  3  12:53  2  14:09  2  17:45  2  20:33  2  21:24  2 00:21:24
       0 Joka                      ALGAJAD        04:14  4  04:02  2  02:35  3  02:02  4  01:16  1  03:36  3  02:48  1  00:51  7
                                                  00:13    -00:04     00:05     00:15    -00:09     00:05    -00:20     00:23   
 3. Annaliisa Aren            00:22:47 17:45:51   03:35  2  08:29  4  11:31  4  13:18  3  14:54  3  19:07  3  22:14  3  22:47  3 00:22:47
   21406 Türi                      ALGAJAD        03:35  2  04:54  4  03:02  6  01:47  2  01:36  3  04:13  4  03:07  2  00:33  3
                                                 -00:26     00:48     00:32     00:00     00:11     00:42    -00:01     00:05   
 4. Janar Verkmann            00:24:04 17:16:45   04:50  7  08:27  3  10:34  1  13:24  4  17:08  5  19:57  4  23:33  4  24:04  4 00:24:04
       0 x2                        ALGAJAD        04:50  7  03:37  1  02:07  1  02:50  7  03:44  8  02:49  1  03:36  4  00:31  2
                                                  00:49    -00:29    -00:23     01:03     02:19    -00:42     00:28     00:03   
 5. Egle Miller               00:27:11 18:54:49   04:43  6  09:39  5  12:38  5  14:16  5  16:27  4  21:09  5  25:51  5  27:11  5 00:27:11
       0 Viljandi                  ALGAJAD        04:43  6  04:56  5  02:59  5  01:38  1  02:11  5  04:42  5  04:42  7  01:20  8
                                                  00:42     00:50     00:29    -00:09     00:46     01:11     01:34     00:52   
 6. Martha-Marii Andres       00:31:38 18:50:48   04:26  5  11:03  7  15:13  6  17:52  7  20:00  6  26:36  6  31:04  6  31:38  6 00:31:38
       0 Viljandi                  ALGAJAD        04:26  5  06:37  7  04:10  7  02:39  6  02:08  4  06:36  7  04:28  6  00:34  5
                                                  00:25     02:31     01:40     00:52     00:43     03:05     01:20     00:06   
 7. Oskar Soo                 00:32:55 18:11:28   03:18  1  14:04  8  17:00  8  20:29  8  22:51  8  28:29  7  32:12  7  32:55  7 00:32:55
       0 Joka                      ALGAJAD        03:18  1  10:46  8  02:56  4  03:29  8  02:22  6  05:38  6  03:43  5  00:43  6
                                                 -00:43     06:40     00:26     01:42     00:57     02:07     00:35     00:15   
 8. Oliver Viitmaa            00:34:09 17:37:47   05:10  8  10:43  6  15:16  7  17:39  6  20:39  7  28:43  8  33:36  8  34:09  8 00:34:09
    1639 Lehola                    ALGAJAD        05:10  8  05:33  6  04:33  8  02:23  5  03:00  7  08:04  8  04:53  8  00:33  3
                                                  01:09     01:27     02:03     00:36     01:35     04:33     01:45     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     03:37     02:07     01:38     01:16     02:49     02:48     00:28   00:18:01

#2 Rada (MI,M40): 17 KP 5.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Poopuu               00:42:30 19:07:25   01:06  7  03:40  4  06:29  3  08:08  1  08:59  1  14:09  1  16:24  1  21:43  1  24:27  1  26:32  1  28:08  1  30:18  1  34:04  1  35:45  1  38:04  1  38:43  1  42:11  1  42:30  1 00:42:30
     888 JOKA                      MI             01:06  7  02:34  6  02:49  4  01:39  4  00:51  2  05:10  1  02:15  4  05:19  1  02:44  3  02:05  2  01:36  4  02:10  3  03:46  2  01:41  3  02:19  1  00:39  2  03:28  1  00:19  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ain Nemvalts              00:46:24 17:42:08   01:16 10  04:05 10  06:44  9  08:13  2  09:15  4  15:44  4  17:55  2  23:14  2  26:20  4  28:31  4  30:19  4  32:26  3  36:24  2  37:52  2  40:40  2  41:33  2  46:07  2  46:24  2 00:46:24
       0 JOKA                      M40            01:16 10  02:49  8  02:39  1  01:29  1  01:02  8  06:29  5  02:11  3  05:19  1  03:06  6  02:11  4  01:48 10  02:07  2  03:58  3  01:28  1  02:48  5  00:53  9  04:34 11  00:17  5
                                                  00:10     00:15    -00:10    -00:10     00:11     01:19    -00:04     00:00     00:22     00:06     00:12    -00:03     00:12    -00:13     00:29     00:14     01:06    -00:02   
 3. Tanel Vainura             00:47:37 18:15:35   01:01  5  03:49  7  06:36  6  08:25  6  09:29  6  15:42  3  17:58  4  23:19  3  25:50  3  28:18  3  30:03  3  32:13  2  36:29  3  38:33  3  42:16  3  43:04  3  47:18  3  47:37  3 00:47:37
       0 Karksi                    MI             01:01  5  02:48  7  02:47  3  01:49  7  01:04 12  06:13  4  02:16  5  05:21  3  02:31  2  02:28 11  01:45  8  02:10  3  04:16  5  02:04  8  03:43  9  00:48  6  04:14  7  00:19  7
                                                 -00:05     00:14    -00:02     00:10     00:13     01:03     00:01     00:02    -00:13     00:23     00:09     00:00     00:30     00:23     01:24     00:09     00:46     00:00   
 4. Johan Alenius             00:48:06 17:56:18   01:03  6  03:25  2  06:43  8  08:19  5  09:22  5  15:17  2  17:55  2  23:33  4  25:46  2  28:08  2  29:45  2  34:05  4  38:14  4  40:14  4  42:51  4  43:59  4  47:48  4  48:06  4 00:48:06
    7149 IFK Iidingö               MI             01:03  6  02:22  2  03:18 12  01:36  3  01:03  9  05:55  3  02:38  9  05:38  4  02:13  1  02:22  8  01:37  6  04:20 16  04:09  4  02:00  6  02:37  2  01:08 16  03:49  5  00:18  6
                                                 -00:03    -00:12     00:29    -00:03     00:12     00:45     00:23     00:19    -00:31     00:17     00:01     02:10     00:23     00:19     00:18     00:29     00:21    -00:01   
 5. Raiko Marrandi            00:51:02 18:29:32   01:00  4  04:01  9  06:42  7  08:14  3  09:13  3  15:50  5  17:59  5  24:17  5  28:01  5  30:30  5  32:06  5  34:17  5  39:26  5  41:12  5  46:06  5  47:07  5  50:48  5  51:02  5 00:51:02
       0 JOKA                      MI             01:00  4  03:01  9  02:41  2  01:32  2  00:59  6  06:37  6  02:09  1  06:18  8  03:44 10  02:29 12  01:36  4  02:11  5  05:09  9  01:46  4  04:54 17  01:01 13  03:41  3  00:14  1
                                                 -00:06     00:27    -00:08    -00:07     00:08     01:27    -00:06     00:59     01:00     00:24     00:00     00:01     01:23     00:05     02:35     00:22     00:13    -00:05   
 6. Rauno Pahapill            00:52:19 18:19:55   01:11  9  03:41  6  06:34  4  09:36 10  10:39 10  18:30  6  20:40  6  27:08  6  30:21  6  32:32  6  34:21  6  37:11  6  42:08  6  44:10  6  46:50  6  47:38  6  52:03  6  52:19  6 00:52:19
       0 Joka                      MI             01:11  9  02:30  4  02:53  6  03:02 13  01:03  9  07:51  8  02:10  2  06:28  9  03:13  8  02:11  4  01:49 11  02:50 11  04:57  8  02:02  7  02:40  4  00:48  6  04:25  9  00:16  3
                                                  00:05    -00:04     00:04     01:23     00:12     02:41    -00:05     01:09     00:29     00:06     00:13     00:40     01:11     00:21     00:21     00:09     00:57    -00:03   
 7. Kasper Keerberg           00:56:33 17:04:02   00:53  2  03:23  1  06:24  1  15:05 17  16:05 15  21:20 10  23:45  9  30:37  9  33:31  8  35:27  7  36:57  7  39:08  7  42:48  7  49:07  8  51:55  7  52:35  7  56:18  7  56:33  7 00:56:33
       0 Ambla sk                  MI             00:53  2  02:30  4  03:01 11  08:41 21  01:00  7  05:15  2  02:25  6  06:52 11  02:54  4  01:56  1  01:30  2  02:11  5  03:40  1  06:19 21  02:48  5  00:40  3  03:43  4  00:15  2
                                                 -00:13    -00:04     00:12     07:02     00:09     00:05     00:10     01:33     00:10    -00:09    -00:06     00:01    -00:06     04:38     00:29     00:01     00:15    -00:04   
 8. Allan Anniste             00:57:59 18:14:01   01:08  8  03:35  3  06:28  2  08:18  4  09:10  2  24:36 13  27:11 13  33:14 12  36:19 10  38:30 10  40:08 10  42:47  9  47:23  9  49:50  9  52:29  9  53:15  9  57:38  8  57:59  8 00:57:59
    3008 x60                       MI             01:08  8  02:27  3  02:53  6  01:50  8  00:52  3  15:26 17  02:35  8  06:03  7  03:05  5  02:11  4  01:38  7  02:39  9  04:36  7  02:27 12  02:39  3  00:46  4  04:23  8  00:21 10
                                                  00:02    -00:07     00:04     00:11     00:01     10:16     00:20     00:44     00:21     00:06     00:02     00:29     00:50     00:46     00:20     00:07     00:55     00:02   
 9. Koit Paasma               00:58:59 16:49:00   01:39 13  04:42 12  08:08 13  11:10 13  12:22 12  19:02  8  22:07  7  29:51  8  33:05  7  36:41  8  38:46  9  41:36  8  46:11  8  48:26  7  51:58  8  53:11  8  57:49  9  58:59  9 00:58:59
      83 Lehola                    MI             01:39 13  03:03 11  03:26 13  03:02 13  01:12 13  06:40  7  03:05 12  07:44 13  03:14  9  03:36 15  02:05 15  02:50 11  04:35  6  02:15 11  03:32  8  01:13 17  04:38 12  01:10 21
                                                  00:33     00:29     00:37     01:23     00:21     01:30     00:50     02:25     00:30     01:31     00:29     00:40     00:49     00:34     01:13     00:34     01:10     00:51   
10. Gert Saamann              01:00:46 17:57:53   01:25 11  03:40  4  06:34  4  09:45 11  10:48 11  18:53  7  23:43  8  29:21  7  34:37  9  36:45  9  38:34  8  42:53 10  49:05 10  51:09 10  55:33 10  56:20 10  60:17 10  60:46 10 01:00:46
    7538 JOKA                      M40            01:25 11  02:15  1  02:54  8  03:11 17  01:03  9  08:05  9  04:50 19  05:38  4  05:16 16  02:08  3  01:49 11  04:19 15  06:12 12  02:04  8  04:24 14  00:47  5  03:57  6  00:29 16
                                                  00:19    -00:19     00:05     01:32     00:12     02:55     02:35     00:19     02:32     00:03     00:13     02:09     02:26     00:23     02:05     00:08     00:29     00:10   
11. Georg Paal                01:05:29 18:25:56   01:25 11  04:44 14  08:55 14  10:59 12  12:25 13  21:20 10  24:25 11  33:06 11  37:04 12  40:38 12  42:56 12  47:50 12  54:04 11  55:53 11  59:08 11  60:01 11  65:09 11  65:29 11 01:05:29
   16655 JOKA                      MI             01:25 11  03:19 14  04:11 14  02:04 10  01:26 14  08:55 11  03:05 12  08:41 16  03:58 13  03:34 14  02:18 18  04:54 18  06:14 14  01:49  5  03:15  7  00:53  9  05:08 14  00:20  9
                                                  00:19     00:45     01:22     00:25     00:35     03:45     00:50     03:22     01:14     01:29     00:42     02:44     02:28     00:08     00:56     00:14     01:40     00:01   
12. Markus Sulg               01:10:24 18:37:34   00:51  1  03:54  8  06:53 10  08:39  7  09:36  7  20:52  9  24:18 10  30:57 10  36:54 11  39:12 11  41:04 11  43:40 11  55:20 12  58:57 12  64:39 12  65:35 12  70:02 12  70:24 12 01:10:24
   11309 JOKA                      MI             00:51  1  03:03 11  02:59 10  01:46  5  00:57  4  11:16 16  03:26 16  06:39 10  05:57 17  02:18  7  01:52 13  02:36  8  11:40 20  03:37 17  05:42 18  00:56 11  04:27 10  00:22 11
                                                 -00:15     00:29     00:10     00:07     00:06     06:06     01:11     01:20     03:13     00:13     00:16     00:26     07:54     01:56     03:23     00:17     00:59     00:03   
13. Taavi Klaos               01:12:05 18:13:02   01:41 14  04:42 12  07:38 12  09:32  9  10:20  9  35:16 18  37:42 18  43:42 17  46:54 15  50:10 14  51:37 13  55:58 14  61:19 13  62:53 13  67:40 13  68:12 13  71:40 13  72:05 13 01:12:05
       0 Viljandi                  MI             01:41 14  03:01  9  02:56  9  01:54  9  00:48  1  24:56 21  02:26  7  06:00  6  03:12  7  03:16 13  01:27  1  04:21 17  05:21 10  01:34  2  04:47 16  00:32  1  03:28  1  00:25 13
                                                  00:35     00:27     00:07     00:15    -00:03     19:46     00:11     00:41     00:28     01:11    -00:09     02:11     01:35    -00:07     02:28    -00:07     00:00     00:06   
14. Kaido Reiman              01:17:28 17:59:52   01:58 18  06:44 18  12:25 19  15:45 20  17:30 19  27:00 15  31:03 15  40:39 15  44:37 13  49:05 13  52:08 14  55:41 13  61:53 14  64:43 14  69:10 14  70:44 14  76:52 14  77:28 14 01:17:28
   10178 Metsäliitto               MI             01:58 18  04:46 20  05:41 21  03:20 19  01:45 18  09:30 12  04:03 17  09:36 19  03:58 13  04:28 18  03:03 20  03:33 13  06:12 12  02:50 15  04:27 15  01:34 20  06:08 18  00:36 19
                                                  00:52     02:12     02:52     01:41     00:54     04:20     01:48     04:17     01:14     02:23     01:27     01:23     02:26     01:09     02:08     00:55     02:40     00:17   
15. Mario Karro               01:23:59 17:50:51   05:35 21  09:25 21  14:04 21  17:31 21  18:58 20  29:57 16  37:03 17  44:54 18  53:03 16  58:32 16  60:31 16  62:53 16  70:41 16  73:30 16  77:43 15  78:34 15  83:37 15  83:59 15 01:23:59
       0 Viljandi                  MI             05:35 21  03:50 16  04:39 16  03:27 20  01:27 16  10:59 15  07:06 20  07:51 14  08:09 18  05:29 19  01:59 14  02:22  7  07:48 19  02:49 14  04:13 12  00:51  8  05:03 13  00:22 11
                                                  04:29     01:16     01:50     01:48     00:36     05:49     04:51     02:32     05:25     03:24     00:23     00:12     04:02     01:08     01:54     00:12     01:35     00:03   
16. Jarmo Kaasiku             01:25:02 17:10:53   00:59  3  04:08 11  06:58 11  08:46  8  09:44  8  31:11 17  33:58 16  41:16 16  60:26 18  62:51 18  64:26 18  66:25 17  72:02 17  74:16 17  78:30 17  79:29 16  84:46 16  85:02 16 01:25:02
       0 Ambla sk                  MI             00:59  3  03:09 13  02:50  5  01:48  6  00:58  5  21:27 18  02:47 10  07:18 12  19:10 20  02:25  9  01:35  3  01:59  1  05:37 11  02:14 10  04:14 13  00:59 12  05:17 15  00:16  3
                                                 -00:07     00:35     00:01     00:09     00:07     16:17     00:32     01:59     16:26     00:20    -00:01    -00:11     01:51     00:33     01:55     00:20     01:49    -00:03   
17. Tiit Olju                 01:26:41 18:13:21   01:45 17  05:26 15  09:47 15  12:24 14  14:01 14  22:24 12  25:46 12  34:17 13  46:42 14  50:38 15  54:13 15  60:38 15  67:06 15  70:41 15  78:05 16  79:36 17  85:46 17  86:41 17 01:26:41
     832 Orvand                    MI             01:45 17  03:41 15  04:21 15  02:37 11  01:37 17  08:23 10  03:22 15  08:31 15  12:25 19  03:56 16  03:35 21  06:25 19  06:28 18  03:35 16  07:24 21  01:31 19  06:10 19  00:55 20
                                                  00:39     01:07     01:32     00:58     00:46     03:13     01:07     03:12     09:41     01:51     01:59     04:15     02:42     01:54     05:05     00:52     02:42     00:36   
18. Meelis Soomets            01:40:26 17:35:43   02:42 20  08:06 20  12:46 20  15:25 18  27:30 21  37:27 19  52:08 21  61:26 21  65:54 21  70:04 19  73:02 21  76:48 19  83:11 18  88:19 18  92:20 18  93:40 18  99:53 18 100:26 18 01:40:26
       0 Viljandi                  MI             02:42 20  05:24 21  04:40 17  02:39 12  12:05 21  09:57 14  14:41 21  09:18 18  04:28 15  04:10 17  02:58 19  03:46 14  06:23 16  05:08 20  04:01 11  01:20 18  06:13 20  00:33 18
                                                  01:36     02:50     01:51     01:00     11:14     04:47     12:26     03:59     01:44     02:05     01:22     01:36     02:37     03:27     01:42     00:41     02:45     00:14   
19. Rein Eiger                01:45:48 17:17:52   02:36 19  07:15 19  12:13 18  15:27 19  16:53 18  26:48 14  30:59 14  40:16 14  60:05 17  62:31 17  64:16 17  67:02 18  89:41 19  92:18 19  96:08 19  97:55 19 105:22 19 105:48 19 01:45:48
       0 Viljandi                  MI             02:36 19  04:39 19  04:58 18  03:14 18  01:26 14  09:55 13  04:11 18  09:17 17  19:49 21  02:26 10  01:45  8  02:46 10  22:39 21  02:37 13  03:50 10  01:47 21  07:27 21  00:26 14
                                                  01:30     02:05     02:09     01:35     00:35     04:45     01:56     03:58     17:05     00:21     00:09     00:36     18:53     00:56     01:31     01:08     03:59     00:07   
20. Ülari Kais                01:50:04 17:27:30   01:41 14  06:12 16  11:14 17  14:22 16  16:31 16  38:24 20  41:38 19  60:52 19  64:49 20  70:23 20  72:35 19  85:29 20  91:55 21  96:23 20 102:28 20 103:32 20 109:36 21 110:04 20 01:50:04
       0 SK Jooksupartner          MI             01:41 14  04:31 17  05:02 20  03:08 16  02:09 19  21:53 19  03:14 14  19:14 21  03:57 12  05:34 20  02:12 17  12:54 20  06:26 17  04:28 18  06:05 19  01:04 14  06:04 17  00:28 15
                                                  00:35     01:57     02:13     01:29     01:18     16:43     00:59     13:55     01:13     03:29     00:36     10:44     02:40     02:47     03:46     00:25     02:36     00:09   
21. Sille Puhu                01:50:05 17:27:31   01:41 14  06:12 16  11:12 16  14:19 15  16:31 16  38:39 21  41:42 20  60:53 20  64:46 19  70:25 21  72:36 20  85:32 21  91:51 20  96:24 21 102:29 21 103:36 21 109:34 20 110:05 21 01:50:05
       0 Cyclon                    MI             01:41 14  04:31 17  05:00 19  03:07 15  02:12 20  22:08 20  03:03 11  19:11 20  03:53 11  05:39 21  02:11 16  12:56 21  06:19 15  04:33 19  06:05 19  01:07 15  05:58 16  00:31 17
                                                  00:35     01:57     02:11     01:28     01:21     16:58     00:48     13:52     01:09     03:34     00:35     10:46     02:33     02:52     03:46     00:28     02:30     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     02:15     02:39     01:29     00:48     05:10     02:09     05:19     02:13     01:56     01:27     01:59     03:40     01:28     02:19     00:32     03:28     00:14   00:39:56

#3 Rada (MII,M50,NI): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Raul Laas                 00:42:57 18:49:31   00:59  1  03:29  1  06:10  1  07:40  1  08:32  1  14:29  1  16:47  1  22:26  1  24:16  1  26:37  1  35:14  1  36:46  1  39:22  1  42:44  1  42:57  1 00:42:57
    5372 JOKA                      M50            00:59  1  02:30  1  02:41  1  01:30  2  00:52  1  05:57  1  02:18  2  05:39  1  01:50  2  02:21  1  08:37 18  01:32  1  02:36  1  03:22  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. August Albert             00:45:49 18:03:40   01:09  6  03:49  2  07:13  4  08:48  3  09:51  3  18:03  3  21:28  3  27:50  3  29:32  3  32:04  2  36:55  2  38:47  2  41:31  2  45:28  2  45:49  2 00:45:49
    3009 JOKA                      M50            01:09  6  02:40  2  03:24  7  01:35  3  01:03  3  08:12  8  03:25 13  06:22  4  01:42  1  02:32  2  04:51  2  01:52  4  02:44  2  03:57  5  00:21  7
                                                  00:10     00:10     00:43     00:05     00:11     02:15     01:07     00:43    -00:08     00:11    -03:46     00:20     00:08     00:35     00:08   
 3. Ülo Vainura               00:47:50 18:19:26   01:09  6  04:05  4  07:08  3  09:04  4  10:14  4  16:24  2  19:09  2  25:23  2  28:46  2  32:15  3  38:10  3  40:02  3  43:10  3  47:23  3  47:50  3 00:47:50
     188 Tammed                    M50            01:09  6  02:56  3  03:03  4  01:56  5  01:10  7  06:10  2  02:45  5  06:14  2  03:23 23  03:29  8  05:55 10  01:52  4  03:08  6  04:13  8  00:27 13
                                                  00:10     00:26     00:22     00:26     00:18     00:13     00:27     00:35     01:33     01:08    -02:42     00:20     00:32     00:51     00:14   
 4. Paul Poopuu               00:50:38 18:34:27   50:38 28                                                                                                                                             00:50:38
     361 JOKA                      M50            50:38 28                                                                                                                                            
                                                  49:39                                                                                                                                               
 5. Siiri Poopuu              00:52:29 18:14:58   01:22 11  04:29  9  07:40  8  09:48  5  10:53  5  23:23 13  25:59 12  32:59  9  35:28  9  38:37  7  43:33  6  45:23  6  48:19  6  52:02  4  52:29  4 00:52:29
    1250 JOKA                      NI             01:22 11  03:07  7  03:11  5  02:08  7  01:05  5  12:30 19  02:36  3  07:00  6  02:29 16  03:09  7  04:56  4  01:50  2  02:56  4  03:43  3  00:27 13
                                                  00:23     00:37     00:30     00:38     00:13     06:33     00:18     01:21     00:39     00:48    -03:41     00:18     00:20     00:21     00:14   
 6. Aimur Raudsepp            00:52:59 18:58:18   02:23 27  06:10 20  10:05 16  12:28 16  14:01 16  21:37  8  24:45  8  31:49  7  33:59  7  36:49  4  42:03  4  44:32  5  47:47  4  52:34  5  52:59  5 00:52:59
      70 JOKA                      M50            02:23 27  03:47 16  03:55 13  02:23 11  01:33 17  07:36  5  03:08 11  07:04  7  02:10  6  02:50  3  05:14  6  02:29 14  03:15  7  04:47 11  00:25 11
                                                  01:24     01:17     01:14     00:53     00:41     01:39     00:50     01:25     00:20     00:29    -03:23     00:57     00:39     01:25     00:12   
 7. Kalju Toomas              00:53:25 17:10:01   01:33 15  05:15 13  09:08 11  11:24 12  12:46 11  20:11  5  23:24  5  31:21  6  33:31  5  37:27  6  42:22  5  44:18  4  47:50  5  52:58  6  53:25  6 00:53:25
     228 JOKA                      M50            01:33 15  03:42 15  03:53 11  02:16 10  01:22 14  07:25  4  03:13 12  07:57 13  02:10  6  03:56 14  04:55  3  01:56  7  03:32  9  05:08 13  00:27 13
                                                  00:34     01:12     01:12     00:46     00:30     01:28     00:55     02:18     00:20     01:35    -03:42     00:24     00:56     01:46     00:14   
 8. Silver Tilga              00:56:28 18:15:15   01:08  3  04:18  6  07:38  7  10:47  8  11:58  8  20:17  7  23:44  6  34:55 13  37:09 13  40:56 11  46:37  7  48:32  7  51:27  7  56:09  7  56:28  7 00:56:28
       0 Viljandi                  MII            01:08  3  03:10  8  03:20  6  03:09 20  01:11  8  08:19  9  03:27 14  11:11 24  02:14  9  03:47 10  05:41  8  01:55  6  02:55  3  04:42 10  00:19  4
                                                  00:09     00:40     00:39     01:39     00:19     02:22     01:09     05:32     00:24     01:26    -02:56     00:23     00:19     01:20     00:06   
 9. Ahto Karu                 00:59:13 17:56:11   01:08  3  04:21  7  08:34  9  11:04  9  12:25 10  20:15  6  25:47 10  33:31 11  35:53 10  40:01  9  47:57  9  50:39  9  54:20  8  58:47  8  59:13  8 00:59:13
     884 JOKA                      M50            01:08  3  03:13 10  04:13 14  02:30 12  01:21 13  07:50  7  05:32 26  07:44 10  02:22 12  04:08 17  07:56 16  02:42 17  03:41 11  04:27  9  00:26 12
                                                  00:09     00:43     01:32     01:00     00:29     01:53     03:14     02:05     00:32     01:47    -00:41     01:10     01:05     01:05     00:13   
10. Eero Maling               01:01:00 18:23:06   01:44 20  09:51 27  13:15 24  14:38 18  15:42 18  22:18 10  24:28  7  30:48  4  33:32  6  37:22  5  50:25 10  52:34 10  57:39 11  60:43  9  61:00  9 01:01:00
     123 Karksi-Nuia               MII            01:44 20  08:07 27  03:24  7  01:23  1  01:04  4  06:36  3  02:10  1  06:20  3  02:44 20  03:50 12  13:03 25  02:09  8  05:05 22  03:04  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:45     05:37     00:43    -00:07     00:12     00:39    -00:08     00:41     00:54     01:29     04:26     00:37     02:29    -00:18     00:04   
11. Rita Ojala                01:02:11 18:07:13   02:21 26  05:31 16  14:02 27  18:55 25  20:13 25  27:53 17  32:20 17  40:14 16  42:24 16  45:29 15  50:29 11  53:01 11  56:07  9  61:42 10  62:11 10 01:02:11
     970 JOKA                      NI             02:21 26  03:10  8  08:31 27  04:53 23  01:18 11  07:40  6  04:27 19  07:54 12  02:10  6  03:05  6  05:00  5  02:32 15  03:06  5  05:35 17  00:29 20
                                                  01:22     00:40     05:50     03:23     00:26     01:43     02:09     02:15     00:20     00:44    -03:37     01:00     00:30     02:13     00:16   
12. Kalmer Keevend            01:02:57 18:39:38   01:11  8  04:40 10  09:13 13  11:55 14  13:13 13  22:14  9  25:54 11  34:33 12  36:55 12  40:50 10  47:24  8  50:08  8  56:31 10  62:25 11  62:57 11 01:02:57
      73 JOKA                      M50            01:11  8  03:29 12  04:33 19  02:42 17  01:18 11  09:01 11  03:40 15  08:39 17  02:22 12  03:55 13  06:34 14  02:44 19  06:23 26  05:54 22  00:32 23
                                                  00:12     00:59     01:52     01:12     00:26     03:04     01:22     03:00     00:32     01:34    -02:03     01:12     03:47     02:32     00:19   
13. Anne Metssalu             01:04:50 17:59:44   01:20 10  05:19 15  09:12 12  11:19 11  12:51 12  22:51 11  25:39  9  33:26 10  36:52 11  41:44 12  51:02 13  54:19 13  58:21 12  64:23 12  64:50 12 01:04:50
   10175 JOKA                      NI             01:20 10  03:59 17  03:53 11  02:07  6  01:32 16  10:00 14  02:48  8  07:47 11  03:26 24  04:52 22  09:18 21  03:17 24  04:02 15  06:02 23  00:27 13
                                                  00:21     01:29     01:12     00:37     00:40     04:03     00:30     02:08     01:36     02:31     00:41     01:45     01:26     02:40     00:14   
14. Kristo Keevend            01:04:53 17:21:32   01:42 19  05:16 14  09:30 15  12:07 15  13:40 15  22:56 12  26:37 14  36:16 14  38:47 14  43:48 13  50:38 12  53:51 12  58:36 13  64:25 13  64:53 13 01:04:53
     894 JOKA                      MII            01:42 19  03:34 13  04:14 15  02:37 14  01:33 17  09:16 12  03:41 16  09:39 19  02:31 18  05:01 23  06:50 15  03:13 23  04:45 18  05:49 21  00:28 18
                                                  00:43     01:04     01:33     01:07     00:41     03:19     01:23     04:00     00:41     02:40    -01:47     01:41     02:09     02:27     00:15   
15. Elmo Pärna                01:05:11 17:01:01   01:35 16  08:28 25  13:08 23  15:43 20  17:40 20  27:27 16  31:22 16  40:30 17  42:55 17  46:30 16  52:21 14  54:47 14  58:59 14  64:42 14  65:11 14 01:05:11
      84 Lehola                    MII            01:35 16  06:53 26  04:40 20  02:35 13  01:57 23  09:47 13  03:55 17  09:08 18  02:25 14  03:35  9  05:51  9  02:26 13  04:12 16  05:43 20  00:29 20
                                                  00:36     04:23     01:59     01:05     01:05     03:50     01:37     03:29     00:35     01:14    -02:46     00:54     01:36     02:21     00:16   
16. Kaidy Kaasiku             01:07:56 17:11:04   01:00  2  04:01  3  07:01  2  08:47  2  09:45  2  31:09 19  33:50 18  41:13 18  43:46 18  48:09 17  57:04 16  59:52 16  63:38 15  67:37 15  67:56 15 01:07:56
       0 Ambla sk                  NI             01:00  2  03:01  5  03:00  2  01:46  4  00:58  2  21:24 25  02:41  4  07:23  8  02:33 19  04:23 19  08:55 19  02:48 20  03:46 12  03:59  6  00:19  4
                                                  00:01     00:31     00:19     00:16     00:06     15:27     00:23     01:44     00:43     02:02     00:18     01:16     01:10     00:37     00:06   
17. Mariliis Aren             01:10:38 18:21:01   01:39 18  05:56 19  10:56 19  14:01 17  15:27 17  26:07 15  30:09 15  38:24 15  41:21 15  49:50 18  56:21 15  59:30 15  65:17 17  70:16 16  70:38 16 01:10:38
   21406 Türi                      NI             01:39 18  04:17 18  05:00 21  03:05 18  01:26 15  10:40 15  04:02 18  08:15 15  02:57 21  08:29 26  06:31 13  03:09 22  05:47 25  04:59 12  00:22  8
                                                  00:40     01:47     02:19     01:35     00:34     04:43     01:44     02:36     01:07     06:08    -02:06     01:37     03:11     01:37     00:09   
18. Ene Sulg                  01:10:54 18:18:00   01:46 21  05:13 12  09:00 10  11:15 10  12:24  9  34:59 23  37:54 22  46:18 20  48:22 20  51:19 19  59:30 18  61:20 18  64:53 16  70:31 17  70:54 17 01:10:54
    2480 Orvand                    NI             01:46 21  03:27 11  03:47 10  02:15  9  01:09  6  22:35 26  02:55 10  08:24 16  02:04  4  02:57  4  08:11 17  01:50  2  03:33 10  05:38 19  00:23  9
                                                  00:47     00:57     01:06     00:45     00:17     16:38     00:37     02:45     00:14     00:36    -00:26     00:18     00:57     02:16     00:10   
19. Enn Kauber                01:11:26 17:42:40   01:56 24  06:25 22  12:46 21  16:32 22  18:31 22  29:20 18  33:53 19  45:28 19  47:55 19  51:57 20  58:06 17  60:21 17  65:24 18  70:59 18  71:26 18 01:11:26
       0 Viljandi                  MII            01:56 24  04:29 21  06:21 26  03:46 22  01:59 24  10:49 16  04:33 21  11:35 26  02:27 15  04:02 16  06:09 12  02:15  9  05:03 20  05:35 17  00:27 13
                                                  00:57     01:59     03:40     02:16     01:07     04:52     02:15     05:56     00:37     01:41    -02:28     00:43     02:27     02:13     00:14   
20. Artur Soo                 01:13:18 16:33:28   01:17  9  04:53 11  09:22 14  11:34 13  13:25 14  36:59 25  41:34 25  51:55 24  54:01 22  57:02 22  61:38 19  64:01 19  69:05 20  73:01 19  73:18 19 01:13:18
       0 Joka                      MII            01:17  9  03:36 14  04:29 17  02:12  8  01:51 22  23:34 27  04:35 22  10:21 21  02:06  5  03:01  5  04:36  1  02:23 11  05:04 21  03:56  4  00:17  2
                                                  00:18     01:06     01:48     00:42     00:59     17:37     02:17     04:42     00:16     00:40    -04:01     00:51     02:28     00:34     00:04   
21. Raido Aren                01:14:03 17:45:41   01:29 13  04:27  8  07:28  5  10:33  7  11:48  7  23:42 14  26:29 13  32:58  8  35:00  8  39:00  8  62:04 20  64:25 20  68:15 19  73:39 20  74:03 20 01:14:03
   21405 Türi                      MII            01:29 13  02:58  4  03:01  3  03:05 18  01:15  9  11:54 17  02:47  6  06:29  5  02:02  3  04:00 15  23:04 27  02:21 10  03:50 14  05:24 14  00:24 10
                                                  00:30     00:28     00:20     01:35     00:23     05:57     00:29     00:50     00:12     01:39     14:27     00:49     01:14     02:02     00:11   
22. Ekke Tõnn Rütman          01:15:20 17:05:42   01:31 14  05:54 18  10:54 18  17:15 23  19:14 23  36:29 24  39:16 23  46:40 22  49:10 21  53:29 21  62:36 21  65:18 21  69:06 21  74:39 21  75:20 21 01:15:20
       0 Ambla sk                  MII            01:31 14  04:23 19  05:00 21  06:21 24  01:59 24  17:15 23  02:47  6  07:24  9  02:30 17  04:19 18  09:07 20  02:42 17  03:48 13  05:33 16  00:41 27
                                                  00:32     01:53     02:19     04:51     01:07     11:18     00:29     01:45     00:40     01:58     00:30     01:10     01:12     02:11     00:28   
23. Vahur Palu                01:17:19 17:32:13   01:08  3  04:09  5  07:33  6  10:10  6  11:27  6  19:47  4  22:41  4  30:49  5  33:04  4  45:23 14  65:58 23  69:36 23  72:56 23  77:00 22  77:19 22 01:17:19
   13530 Koeru                     M50            01:08  3  03:01  5  03:24  7  02:37 14  01:17 10  08:20 10  02:54  9  08:08 14  02:15 10  12:19 27  20:35 26  03:38 25  03:20  8  04:04  7  00:19  4
                                                  00:09     00:31     00:43     01:07     00:25     02:23     00:36     02:29     00:25     09:58     11:58     02:06     00:44     00:42     00:06   
24. Maive Leif                01:17:30 17:57:33   02:03 25  08:55 26  13:25 26  16:06 21  18:23 21  33:56 22  41:17 24  52:31 25  54:46 23  58:35 23  64:41 22  67:16 22  71:34 22  77:02 23  77:30 23 01:17:30
    7168 JOKA                      NI             02:03 25  06:52 25  04:30 18  02:41 16  02:17 26  15:33 21  07:21 27  11:14 25  02:15 10  03:49 11  06:06 11  02:35 16  04:18 17  05:28 15  00:28 18
                                                  01:04     04:22     01:49     01:11     01:25     09:36     05:03     05:35     00:25     01:28    -02:31     01:03     01:42     02:06     00:15   
25. Helve Kansi               01:31:12 16:38:11   01:26 12  05:49 17  10:14 17  17:29 24  19:53 24  32:20 21  36:47 21  47:05 23  63:52 27  69:28 26  74:57 25  77:20 25  82:11 24  90:38 24  91:12 24 01:31:12
       0 Viljandi                  NI             01:26 12  04:23 19  04:25 16  07:15 25  02:24 27  12:27 18  04:27 19  10:18 20  16:47 27  05:36 24  05:29  7  02:23 11  04:51 19  08:27 26  00:34 24
                                                  00:27     01:53     01:44     05:45     01:32     06:30     02:09     04:39     14:57     03:15    -03:08     00:51     02:15     05:05     00:21   
26. Kersti Mardiste           01:33:16 16:39:22   01:48 22  06:22 21  11:43 20  15:23 19  17:10 19  31:20 20  36:00 20  46:22 21  59:20 25  63:56 25  73:54 24  76:46 24  82:30 25  92:42 25  93:16 25 01:33:16
     123 Harju KEK                 NI             01:48 22  04:34 22  05:21 23  03:40 21  01:47 21  14:10 20  04:40 23  10:22 22  12:58 26  04:36 21  09:58 22  02:52 21  05:44 24  10:12 27  00:34 24
                                                  00:49     02:04     02:40     02:10     00:55     08:13     02:22     04:43     11:08     02:15     01:21     01:20     03:08     06:50     00:21   
27. Mae Alviste               01:34:27 17:46:45   01:36 17  07:38 24  13:18 25  21:23 27  22:58 27  38:50 26  44:02 26  55:03 26  58:22 24  62:55 24  75:53 26  80:48 26  86:11 26  93:57 26  94:27 26 01:34:27
   24815 Türi                      NI             01:36 17  06:02 24  05:40 24  08:05 27  01:35 19  15:52 22  05:12 25  11:01 23  03:19 22  04:33 20  12:58 24  04:55 27  05:23 23  07:46 24  00:30 22
                                                  00:37     03:32     02:59     06:35     00:43     09:55     02:54     05:22     01:29     02:12     04:21     03:23     02:47     04:24     00:17   
28. Tiina Kivimäe             01:44:36 17:29:00   01:52 23  06:46 23  12:58 22  20:50 26  22:34 26  40:34 27  45:34 27  59:38 27  63:07 26  69:36 27  81:43 27  85:50 27  95:57 27 103:57 27 104:36 27 01:44:36
       0 Joka                      NI             01:52 23  04:54 23  06:12 25  07:52 26  01:44 20  18:00 24  05:00 24  14:04 27  03:29 25  06:29 25  12:07 23  04:07 26  10:07 27  08:00 25  00:39 26
                                                  00:53     02:24     03:31     06:22     00:52     12:03     02:42     08:25     01:39     04:08     03:30     02:35     07:31     04:38     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     02:30     02:41     01:23     00:52     05:57     02:10     05:39     01:42     02:21     04:36     01:32     02:36     03:04     00:13   00:38:15

#4 Rada (MIII,NII): 9 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Anu Pallon                00:55:49 18:46:56   01:53  5  06:37  2  18:19  2  27:49  2  30:24  2  34:42  2  41:27  1  48:32  1  55:18  1  55:49  1 00:55:49
       0 Joka                      NII            01:53  5  04:44  3  11:42  1  09:30  1  02:35  3  04:18  2  06:45  1  07:05  4  06:46  5  00:31  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lea Tusis                 01:13:47 17:46:21   01:20  1  05:04  1  17:49  1  27:39  1  30:10  1  34:04  1  60:32  3  68:14  3  73:16  2  73:47  2 01:13:47
       0 Joka                      NII            01:20  1  03:44  1  12:45  2  09:50  2  02:31  2  03:54  1  26:28  9  07:42  6  05:02  3  00:31  3
                                                 -00:33    -01:00     01:03     00:20    -00:04    -00:24     19:43     00:37    -01:44     00:00   
 3. Raiko Alliksaar           01:16:26 17:04:23   02:26  7  07:16  3  24:18  4  39:15  3  41:16  3  54:40  4  63:57  4  70:18  4  76:03  3  76:26  3 01:16:26
       0 Ambla                     MIII           02:26  7  04:50  4  17:02  4  14:57  4  02:01  1  13:24  9  09:17  3  06:21  3  05:45  4  00:23  1
                                                  00:33     00:06     05:20     05:27    -00:34     09:06     02:32    -00:44    -01:01    -00:08   
 4. Malle Poska               01:19:22 17:39:19   02:43  8  07:58  4  22:01  3  40:02  4  43:17  4  47:56  3  55:35  2  66:02  2  77:41  4  79:22  4 01:19:22
     130 Lehola                    NII            02:43  8  05:15  5  14:03  3  18:01  7  03:15  6  04:39  3  07:39  2  10:27  7  11:39  9  01:41  9
                                                  00:50     00:31     02:21     08:31     00:40     00:21     00:54     03:22     04:53     01:10   
 5. Kersti Arro               01:29:52 17:50:53   05:27  9  09:28  7  31:16  5  42:23  5  46:04  5  55:34  5  70:43  5  78:01  5  89:14  5  89:52  5 01:29:52
       0 Viljandi                  NII            05:27  9  04:01  2  21:48  5  11:07  3  03:41  7  09:30  8  15:09  8  07:18  5  11:13  8  00:38  8
                                                  03:34    -00:43     10:06     01:37     01:06     05:12     08:24     00:13     04:27     00:07   
 6. Karl Mattias Kuusk        01:33:58 17:35:20   01:42  2  08:40  5  32:01  6  61:42  6  64:42  6  72:10  6  82:28  6  88:39  6  93:24  6  93:58  6 01:33:58
       0 Lilli                     MIII           01:42  2  06:58  6  23:21  8  29:41  8  03:00  4  07:28  4  10:18  5  06:11  1  04:45  1  00:34  5
                                                 -00:11     02:14     11:39     20:11     00:25     03:10     03:33    -00:54    -02:01     00:03   
 6. Kristi Põllumäe           01:33:58 17:35:20   01:42  2  08:40  5  32:01  6  61:42  6  64:42  6  72:10  6  82:28  6  88:39  6  93:24  6  93:58  6 01:33:58
       0 Lilli                     NII            01:42  2  06:58  6  23:21  8  29:41  8  03:00  4  07:28  4  10:18  5  06:11  1  04:45  1  00:34  5
                                                 -00:11     02:14     11:39     20:11     00:25     03:10     03:33    -00:54    -02:01     00:03   
 8. Annika Nemmvalts          01:46:41 17:46:40   01:45  4  25:25  8  48:13  8  64:21  9  69:02  8  76:43  8  87:04  9  97:57  8 106:15  9 106:41  8 01:46:41
       0 Joka                      NII            01:45  4  23:40  9  22:48  6  16:08  6  04:41  8  07:41  7  10:21  7  10:53  8  08:18  7  00:26  2
                                                 -00:08     18:56     11:06     06:38     02:06     03:23     03:36     03:48     01:32    -00:05   
 9. Riinu Nemmvalts           01:46:46 17:46:40   01:55  6  25:25  8  48:19  9  64:16  8  69:14  9  76:46  9  86:58  8  98:16  9 106:12  8 106:46  9 01:46:46
       0 Joka                      NII            01:55  6  23:30  8  22:54  7  15:57  5  04:58  9  07:32  6  10:12  4  11:18  9  07:56  6  00:34  5
                                                  00:02     18:46     11:12     06:27     02:23     03:14     03:27     04:13     01:10     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     03:44     11:42     09:30     02:01     03:54     06:45     06:11     04:45     00:23   00:50:15


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 6.06.2017 23:39:43 JOKA