-Järva-/Viljandimaa päevak_Vanaõue

6.06.2017
Rajameister : Alar Viitmaa
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [ALGAJAD] [M40]
[M50] [MI] [MII] [MIII] [NI] [NII]
[VALIK]
ALGAJAD Rada (1): 7 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3415 Kaisa Kallas              Joka       00:20:56
 2.     0 Krista Kallas             Joka       00:21:24 +00:28
 3. 21406 Annaliisa Aren            Türi       00:22:47 +01:51
 4.     0 Janar Verkmann            x2         00:24:04 +03:08
 5.     0 Egle Miller               Viljandi   00:27:11 +06:15
 6.     0 Martha-Marii Andres       Viljandi   00:31:38 +10:42
 7.     0 Oskar Soo                 Joka       00:32:55 +11:59
 8.  1639 Oliver Viitmaa            Lehola     00:34:09 +13:13
MI Rada (2): 17 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       00:42:30
 2.     0 Tanel Vainura             Karksi     00:47:37 +05:07
 3.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Iiding 00:48:06 +05:36
 4.     0 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:51:02 +08:32
 5.     0 Rauno Pahapill            Joka       00:52:19 +09:49
 6.     0 Kasper Keerberg           Ambla sk   00:56:33 +14:03
 7.  3008 Allan Anniste             x60        00:57:59 +15:29
 8.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:58:59 +16:29
 9. 16655 Georg Paal                JOKA       01:05:29 +22:59
10. 11309 Markus Sulg               JOKA       01:10:24 +27:54
11.     0 Taavi Klaos               Viljandi   01:12:05 +29:35
12. 10178 Kaido Reiman              Metsäliitt 01:17:28 +34:58
13.     0 Mario Karro               Viljandi   01:23:59 +41:29
14.     0 Jarmo Kaasiku             Ambla sk   01:25:02 +42:32
15.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:26:41 +44:11
16.     0 Meelis Soomets            Viljandi   01:40:26 +57:56
17.     0 Rein Eiger                Viljandi   01:45:48 +63:18
18.     0 Ülari Kais                SK Jooksup 01:50:04 +67:34
19.     0 Sille Puhu                Cyclon     01:50:05 +67:35
M40 Rada (2): 17 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ain Nemvalts              JOKA       00:46:24
 2.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       01:00:46 +14:22
MII Rada (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Silver Tilga              Viljandi   00:56:28
 2.   123 Eero Maling               Karksi-Nui 01:01:00 +04:32
 3.   894 Kristo Keevend            JOKA       01:04:53 +08:25
 4.    84 Elmo Pärna                Lehola     01:05:11 +08:43
 5.     0 Enn Kauber                Viljandi   01:11:26 +14:58
 6.     0 Artur Soo                 Joka       01:13:18 +16:50
 7. 21405 Raido Aren                Türi       01:14:03 +17:35
 8.     0 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          Ambla sk   01:15:20 +18:52
M50 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA       00:42:57
 2.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:45:49 +02:52
 3.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:47:50 +04:53
 4.   361 Paul Poopuu               JOKA       00:50:38 +07:41
 5.    70 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA       00:52:59 +10:02
 6.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:53:25 +10:28
 7.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:59:13 +16:16
 8.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:02:57 +20:00
 9. 13530 Vahur Palu                Koeru      01:17:19 +34:22
NI Rada (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:52:29
 2.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:02:11 +09:42
 3. 10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA       01:04:50 +12:21
 4.     0 Kaidy Kaasiku             Ambla sk   01:07:56 +15:27
 5. 21406 Mariliis Aren             Türi       01:10:38 +18:09
 6.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     01:10:54 +18:25
 7.  7168 Maive Leif                JOKA       01:17:30 +25:01
 8.     0 Helve Kansi               Viljandi   01:31:12 +38:43
 9.   123 Kersti Mardiste           Harju KEK  01:33:16 +40:47
10. 24815 Mae Alviste               Türi       01:34:27 +41:58
11.     0 Tiina Kivimäe             Joka       01:44:36 +52:07
MIII Rada (4): 9 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Raiko Alliksaar           Ambla      01:16:26
 2.     0 Karl Mattias Kuusk        Lilli      01:33:58 +17:32
NII Rada (4): 9 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anu Pallon                Joka       00:55:49
 2.     0 Lea Tusis                 Joka       01:13:47 +17:58
 3.   130 Malle Poska               Lehola     01:19:22 +23:33
 4.     0 Kersti Arro               Viljandi   01:29:52 +34:03
 5.     0 Kristi Põllumäe           Lilli      01:33:58 +38:09
 6.     0 Annika Nemmvalts          Joka       01:46:41 +50:52
 7.     0 Riinu Nemmvalts           Joka       01:46:46 +50:57
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Arvi Uibu                 Olustvere  01:45:57 22p
 2.     0 Endla Pesti               Olustvere  01:46:11 22p
 3.     0 Tauno Toomsalu            Saarepeedi 01:48:10 22p
 4.     0 Mirjam Almre              Lehola     01:29:29 13p
 5.     0 Marge Almre               Tarvastu   01:29:30 13p
 6.  3415 Kaja Tiit                 Viljandi   01:18:03 9p
 7.     0 Pille Salu                Viljandi   01:18:04 9p
 8.     0 Kaidy Kaasiku             Ambla sk   00:21:24 7p
 9.     0 Rasmus Tommula            Ambla sk   01:42:16 6p
10.     0 Kerto Kaasiku             Ambla sk   01:42:17 6p
11.     0 Martin Tampu              Joka       00:40:49 5p
12.     0 Raul Viitmaa              Viljandi   01:33:47 4p
13.     0 Loovisa Nurmsalu          Ambla SK   00:37:44 2p
#1 Rada (ALGAJAD): 7 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3415 Kaisa Kallas              Joka      ALGAJAD  00:20:56
 2.     0 Krista Kallas             Joka      ALGAJAD  00:21:24 +00:28
 3. 21406 Annaliisa Aren            Türi      ALGAJAD  00:22:47 +01:51
 4.     0 Janar Verkmann            x2        ALGAJAD  00:24:04 +03:08
 5.     0 Egle Miller               Viljandi  ALGAJAD  00:27:11 +06:15
 6.     0 Martha-Marii Andres       Viljandi  ALGAJAD  00:31:38 +10:42
 7.     0 Oskar Soo                 Joka      ALGAJAD  00:32:55 +11:59
 8.  1639 Oliver Viitmaa            Lehola    ALGAJAD  00:34:09 +13:13
#2 Rada (MI,M40): 17 KP 5.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA      MI       00:42:30
 2.     0 Ain Nemvalts              JOKA      M40      00:46:24 +03:54
 3.     0 Tanel Vainura             Karksi    MI       00:47:37 +05:07
 4.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK IidingMI       00:48:06 +05:36
 5.     0 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA      MI       00:51:02 +08:32
 6.     0 Rauno Pahapill            Joka      MI       00:52:19 +09:49
 7.     0 Kasper Keerberg           Ambla sk  MI       00:56:33 +14:03
 8.  3008 Allan Anniste             x60       MI       00:57:59 +15:29
 9.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola    MI       00:58:59 +16:29
10.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA      M40      01:00:46 +18:16
11. 16655 Georg Paal                JOKA      MI       01:05:29 +22:59
12. 11309 Markus Sulg               JOKA      MI       01:10:24 +27:54
13.     0 Taavi Klaos               Viljandi  MI       01:12:05 +29:35
14. 10178 Kaido Reiman              MetsäliittMI       01:17:28 +34:58
15.     0 Mario Karro               Viljandi  MI       01:23:59 +41:29
16.     0 Jarmo Kaasiku             Ambla sk  MI       01:25:02 +42:32
17.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand    MI       01:26:41 +44:11
18.     0 Meelis Soomets            Viljandi  MI       01:40:26 +57:56
19.     0 Rein Eiger                Viljandi  MI       01:45:48 +63:18
20.     0 Ülari Kais                SK JooksupMI       01:50:04 +67:34
21.     0 Sille Puhu                Cyclon    MI       01:50:05 +67:35
#3 Rada (MII,M50,NI): 14 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA      M50      00:42:57
 2.  3009 August Albert             JOKA      M50      00:45:49 +02:52
 3.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed    M50      00:47:50 +04:53
 4.   361 Paul Poopuu               JOKA      M50      00:50:38 +07:41
 5.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA      NI       00:52:29 +09:32
 6.    70 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA      M50      00:52:59 +10:02
 7.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA      M50      00:53:25 +10:28
 8.     0 Silver Tilga              Viljandi  MII      00:56:28 +13:31
 9.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M50      00:59:13 +16:16
10.   123 Eero Maling               Karksi-NuiMII      01:01:00 +18:03
11.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      NI       01:02:11 +19:14
12.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA      M50      01:02:57 +20:00
13. 10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA      NI       01:04:50 +21:53
14.   894 Kristo Keevend            JOKA      MII      01:04:53 +21:56
15.    84 Elmo Pärna                Lehola    MII      01:05:11 +22:14
16.     0 Kaidy Kaasiku             Ambla sk  NI       01:07:56 +24:59
17. 21406 Mariliis Aren             Türi      NI       01:10:38 +27:41
18.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand    NI       01:10:54 +27:57
19.     0 Enn Kauber                Viljandi  MII      01:11:26 +28:29
20.     0 Artur Soo                 Joka      MII      01:13:18 +30:21
21. 21405 Raido Aren                Türi      MII      01:14:03 +31:06
22.     0 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          Ambla sk  MII      01:15:20 +32:23
23. 13530 Vahur Palu                Koeru     M50      01:17:19 +34:22
24.  7168 Maive Leif                JOKA      NI       01:17:30 +34:33
25.     0 Helve Kansi               Viljandi  NI       01:31:12 +48:15
26.   123 Kersti Mardiste           Harju KEK NI       01:33:16 +50:19
27. 24815 Mae Alviste               Türi      NI       01:34:27 +51:30
28.     0 Tiina Kivimäe             Joka      NI       01:44:36 +61:39
#4 Rada (MIII,NII): 9 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Anu Pallon                Joka      NII      00:55:49
 2.     0 Lea Tusis                 Joka      NII      01:13:47 +17:58
 3.     0 Raiko Alliksaar           Ambla     MIII     01:16:26 +20:37
 4.   130 Malle Poska               Lehola    NII      01:19:22 +23:33
 5.     0 Kersti Arro               Viljandi  NII      01:29:52 +34:03
 6.     0 Karl Mattias Kuusk        Lilli     MIII     01:33:58 +38:09
 6.     0 Kristi Põllumäe           Lilli     NII      01:33:58 +38:09
 8.     0 Annika Nemmvalts          Joka      NII      01:46:41 +50:52
 9.     0 Riinu Nemmvalts           Joka      NII      01:46:46 +50:57

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 6.06.2017 23:38:36 JOKA