41. Linnade suvemängud/24. valdade suvemängud 02.07.2016
41. Linnade suvemängud/24. valdade suvem
2.07.2016 Mädara-Kellissaare (Tiit Tähnas)
M16  M21  M35  M45  M55 
N16  N21  N35  N45  N55 

Mehed 16
3669m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.31\165m   2.34\141m   3.32\319m   4.44\550m   5.45\484m   6.46\314m   7.48\238m   8.57\270m   9.55\234m  10.56\240m  11.59\333m  12.100\264m  F.\113m      
   1. Eerik Priks               Rakvere linn    00:32.05     1:47( 1)    2:33( 1)    5:03( 1)    9:49( 1)   14:35( 1)   18:12( 1)   20:29( 1)   22:58( 1)   24:42( 1)   26:33( 1)   29:25( 1)   31:32( 1)   32:05( 1)  
                                                             1:47[ 1]    0:46[ 1]    2:30[ 2]    4:46[ 1]    4:46[ 4]    3:37[ 2]    2:17[ 7]    2:29[ 3]    1:44[ 2]    1:51[ 5]    2:52[ 2]    2:07[ 2]    0:33[ 2] 
   2. Raiko Marrandi            Türi linn       00:34.18     1:57( 2)    2:46( 2)    5:27( 2)   13:05( 4)   16:56( 3)   20:45( 2)   22:27( 2)   24:53( 2)   26:28( 2)   28:06( 2)   30:57( 2)   33:47( 2)   34:18( 2)  
                                                             1:57[ 2]    0:49[ 3]    2:41[ 3]    7:38[ 4]    3:51[ 1]    3:49[ 3]    1:42[ 1]    2:26[ 1]    1:35[ 1]    1:38[ 2]    2:51[ 1]    2:50[ 8]    0:31[ 1] 
   3. Kasper Keerberg           Ambla vald      00:36.35     1:59( 4)    2:50( 3)    5:39( 3)   13:44( 5)   17:48( 4)   21:55( 3)   24:16( 3)   26:47( 3)   28:47( 3)   30:38( 3)   33:44( 3)   36:00( 3)   36:35( 3)  
                                                             1:59[ 4]    0:51[ 5]    2:49[ 5]    8:05[ 5]    4:04[ 2]    4:07[ 5]    2:21[ 9]    2:31[ 4]    2:00[ 6]    1:51[ 5]    3:06[ 4]    2:16[ 3]    0:35[ 6] 
   4. Rasmus Kruusa             Põlva linn      00:38.53     1:57( 2)    2:55( 4)    5:42( 4)   15:52( 7)   21:13( 6)   24:33( 4)   26:32( 4)   29:00( 4)   30:50( 4)   33:02( 4)   36:01( 4)   38:19( 4)   38:53( 4)  
                                                             1:57[ 2]    0:58[ 8]    2:47[ 4]   10:10[ 9]    5:21[ 6]    3:20[ 1]    1:59[ 2]    2:28[ 2]    1:50[ 4]    2:12[ 8]    2:59[ 3]    2:18[ 4]    0:34[ 4] 
   5. August Jakobson           Põlva linn      00:39.31     2:47( 7)    3:37( 7)    6:33( 7)   15:25( 6)   20:31( 5)   25:21( 5)   27:20( 5)   30:16( 6)   32:13( 6)   33:47( 5)   36:55( 5)   38:58( 5)   39:31( 5)  
                                                             2:47[ 7]    0:50[ 4]    2:56[ 6]    8:52[ 6]    5:06[ 5]    4:50[ 6]    1:59[ 2]    2:56[ 6]    1:57[ 5]    1:34[ 1]    3:08[ 5]    2:03[ 1]    0:33[ 2] 
   6. Georg Paal                Türi linn       00:40.29     2:08( 5)    3:02( 5)    6:06( 6)   12:57( 3)   21:37( 7)   25:30( 6)   27:29( 6)   30:12( 5)   32:00( 5)   33:48( 6)   37:18( 6)   39:53( 6)   40:29( 6)  
                                                             2:08[ 5]    0:54[ 6]    3:04[ 7]    6:51[ 3]    8:40[12]    3:53[ 4]    1:59[ 2]    2:43[ 5]    1:48[ 3]    1:48[ 3]    3:30[ 7]    2:35[ 5]    0:36[ 7] 
   7. Raiko Alliksaar           Ambla vald      01:02.27     3:46( 9)    4:51( 8)   10:04( 9)   20:15( 8)   32:25( 8)   38:48( 7)   42:03( 7)   47:20( 7)   50:44( 7)   53:48( 7)   59:05( 7)   61:49( 7)   62:27( 7)  
                                                             3:46[ 9]    1:05[ 9]    5:13[11]   10:11[10]   12:10[14]    6:23[ 9]    3:15[10]    5:17[12]    3:24[14]    3:04[11]    5:17[11]    2:44[ 7]    0:38[10] 
   8. Artur Soo                 Türi linn       01:03.00     5:07(12)    6:18(12)   17:42(13)   29:17(11)   37:07(12)   44:25(10)   46:36( 9)   50:19( 9)   52:51( 9)   55:30( 8)   59:20( 8)   62:13( 8)   63:00( 8)  
                                                             5:07[12]    1:11[12]   11:24[14]   11:35[12]    7:50[ 8]    7:18[11]    2:11[ 5]    3:43[ 7]    2:32[ 9]    2:39[10]    3:50[ 9]    2:53[ 9]    0:47[12] 
   9. Ekke Tõnn Rütman          Ambla vald      01:05.20     7:25(14)    8:21(14)   12:15(10)   29:59(12)   37:01(11)   45:09(11)   47:27(10)   52:04(10)   54:33(10)   56:39(10)   60:36( 9)   64:30( 9)   65:20( 9)  
                                                             7:25[14]    0:56[ 7]    3:54[ 9]   17:44[15]    7:02[ 7]    8:08[13]    2:18[ 8]    4:37[10]    2:29[ 8]    2:06[ 7]    3:57[10]    3:54[12]    0:50[13] 
  10. Markus Kaljur             Saarde vald     01:06.14     9:11(16)   10:21(16)   21:45(15)   33:15(15)   41:16(14)   48:28(13)   50:41(13)   54:27(12)   56:44(11)   59:11(11)   62:30(11)   65:37(10)   66:14(10)  
                                                             9:11[16]    1:10[11]   11:24[14]   11:30[11]    8:01[ 9]    7:12[10]    2:13[ 6]    3:46[ 8]    2:17[ 7]    2:27[ 9]    3:19[ 6]    3:07[10]    0:37[ 9] 
  11. Maarius Kotsulim          Türi linn       01:06.29     8:15(15)    9:43(15)   13:06(11)   22:17( 9)   34:28(10)   40:48( 9)   44:05( 8)   49:24( 8)   52:45( 8)   55:55( 9)   61:56(10)   65:53(11)   66:29(11)  
                                                             8:15[15]    1:28[14]    3:23[ 8]    9:11[ 8]   12:11[15]    6:20[ 8]    3:17[11]    5:19[13]    3:21[11]    3:10[12]    6:01[12]    3:57[13]    0:36[ 7] 
  12. Varmo Ivask               Ambla vald      01:06.32     7:10(13)    8:17(13)   19:38(14)   31:13(13)   39:19(13)   47:05(12)   50:38(12)   55:12(13)   58:02(13)   59:51(12)   63:23(12)   65:58(12)   66:32(12)  
                                                             7:10[13]    1:07[10]   11:21[13]   11:35[12]    8:06[11]    7:46[12]    3:33[13]    4:34[ 9]    2:50[10]    1:49[ 4]    3:32[ 8]    2:35[ 5]    0:34[ 4] 
  13. Joosep Ainjärv            Türi linn       01:10.27     4:27(10)    6:06(11)   16:03(12)   25:00(10)   33:43( 9)   39:40( 8)   48:00(11)   53:23(11)   56:44(11)   59:56(13)   66:00(13)   69:48(13)   70:27(13)  
                                                             4:27[10]    1:39[16]    9:57[12]    8:57[ 7]    8:43[13]    5:57[ 7]    8:20[14]    5:23[14]    3:21[11]    3:12[13]    6:04[13]    3:48[11]    0:39[11] 
  14. Joosep Laagemann          Türi linn       01:36.49     4:46(11)    6:02(10)   23:28(16)   35:22(16)   43:27(15)   51:35(14)   55:00(14)   60:01(14)   63:24(14)   67:03(14)   89:55(14)   95:31(14)   96:49(14)  
                                                             4:46[11]    1:16[13]   17:26[16]   11:54[14]    8:05[10]    8:08[13]    3:25[12]    5:01[11]    3:23[13]    3:39[14]   22:52[14]    5:36[14]    1:18[14] 
      Helger Orel               Jõhvi linn      Puuduv KP    2:41( 6)    3:28( 6)    5:53( 5)   12:32( 2)   16:54( 2)  
                                                             2:41[ 6]    0:47[ 2]    2:25[ 1]    6:39[ 2]    4:22[ 3] 
      Hardi Vask                Audru vald      Puuduv KP    3:44( 8)    5:16( 9)    9:25( 8)   32:08(14)  
                                                             3:44[ 8]    1:32[15]    4:09[10]   22:43[16] 
      Sander Saaring            Kernu vald      Ei start   
                                                          
      Kerdo Männilaan           Türi linn       Ei start   
                                                          

Mehed 21
6570m 19KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.33\203m   2.35\293m   3.37\189m   4.40\364m   5.41\281m   6.42\142m    7.43\98m  8.44\1088m   9.45\484m  10.46\314m  11.49\524m  12.50\270m  13.51\230m  14.52\397m  15.53\206m  16.55\487m  17.56\240m  18.58\344m  19.100\292m  F.\113m      
   1. Lauri Sild                Võru vald       00:41.51     1:28( 1)    3:06( 1)    4:02( 1)    6:00( 1)    7:37( 1)    8:25( 1)    8:58( 1)   15:53( 1)   18:56( 1)   21:29( 1)   25:47( 1)   27:30( 1)   28:41( 1)   31:31( 1)   32:56( 1)   36:08( 1)   37:31( 1)   39:27( 1)   41:19( 1)   41:51( 1)  
                                                             1:28[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    1:58[ 1]    1:37[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    0:33[ 1]    6:55[ 1]    3:03[ 1]    2:33[ 1]    4:18[ 3]    1:43[ 1]    1:11[ 1]    2:50[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    3:12[ 1]    1:23[ 2]    1:56[ 2]    1:52[ 2]    0:32[ 9] 
   2. Alar Kume                 Võru vald       00:51.09     1:46( 6)    3:36( 5)    5:03( 8)    7:28( 5)    9:35( 5)   10:33( 5)   11:14( 5)   19:37( 2)   23:23( 3)   26:01( 3)   30:40( 3)   32:50( 3)   34:28( 2)   37:19( 2)   40:55( 2)   45:06( 2)   46:31( 2)   48:38( 2)   50:35( 2)   51:09( 2)  
                                                             1:46[ 6]    1:50[ 3]    1:27[20]    2:25[ 3]    2:07[ 8]    0:58[ 2]    0:41[ 8]    8:23[ 2]    3:46[ 9]    2:38[ 2]    4:39[ 5]    2:10[ 4]    1:38[ 9]    2:51[ 2]    3:36[16]    4:11[ 6]    1:25[ 3]    2:07[ 4]    1:57[ 4]    0:34[14] 
   3. Tanel Mõttus              Võru linn       00:51.28     1:44( 5)    3:22( 2)    4:25( 2)    7:20( 4)    9:20( 3)   10:32( 4)   11:10( 3)   19:46( 3)   23:10( 2)   25:55( 2)   30:39( 2)   32:46( 2)   34:34( 3)   39:40( 4)   41:21( 3)   45:30( 4)   46:55( 4)   49:05( 3)   50:59( 3)   51:28( 3)  
                                                             1:44[ 5]    1:38[ 1]    1:03[ 2]    2:55[10]    2:00[ 5]    1:12[14]    0:38[ 4]    8:36[ 3]    3:24[ 3]    2:45[ 4]    4:44[ 6]    2:07[ 2]    1:48[13]    5:06[ 9]    1:41[ 3]    4:09[ 5]    1:25[ 3]    2:10[ 5]    1:54[ 3]    0:29[ 4] 
   4. Arvi Anton                Tartu vald      00:51.54     1:56(10)    4:16(13)    5:23(11)    9:44(14)   11:41(12)   12:42(12)   13:21(12)   22:00(10)   25:35( 9)   28:21( 8)   32:29( 6)   34:37( 5)   36:13( 5)   41:04( 5)   42:54( 5)   46:26( 5)   47:45( 5)   49:33( 4)   51:21( 4)   51:54( 4)  
                                                             1:56[10]    2:20[13]    1:07[ 4]    4:21[19]    1:57[ 3]    1:01[ 5]    0:39[ 5]    8:39[ 4]    3:35[ 7]    2:46[ 5]    4:08[ 2]    2:08[ 3]    1:36[ 6]    4:51[ 7]    1:50[ 6]    3:32[ 2]    1:19[ 1]    1:48[ 1]    1:48[ 1]    0:33[11] 
   5. Mehis Muru                Türi linn       00:52.17     1:46( 6)    3:38( 6)    4:49( 5)    8:18(10)   10:16( 9)   11:14( 7)   11:53( 7)   21:46( 9)   25:05( 6)   27:45( 6)   31:52( 4)   34:14( 4)   35:50( 4)   39:17( 3)   41:22( 4)   45:17( 3)   46:49( 3)   49:42( 5)   51:48( 5)   52:17( 5)  
                                                             1:46[ 6]    1:52[ 4]    1:11[10]    3:29[15]    1:58[ 4]    0:58[ 2]    0:39[ 5]    9:53[ 7]    3:19[ 2]    2:40[ 3]    4:07[ 1]    2:22[ 5]    1:36[ 6]    3:27[ 3]    2:05[11]    3:55[ 3]    1:32[ 8]    2:53[12]    2:06[ 7]    0:29[ 4] 
   6. Margus Klementsov         Tapa vald       00:54.02     1:43( 3)    3:35( 4)    4:44( 4)    7:33( 6)   10:18(10)   11:28(10)   12:09(10)   21:02( 4)   24:26( 4)   27:23( 4)   33:13( 7)   35:54( 7)   37:34( 8)   42:20( 7)   43:57( 7)   47:55( 6)   49:21( 6)   51:27( 6)   53:35( 6)   54:02( 6)  
                                                             1:43[ 3]    1:52[ 4]    1:09[ 7]    2:49[ 8]    2:45[16]    1:10[12]    0:41[ 8]    8:53[ 5]    3:24[ 3]    2:57[ 7]    5:50[11]    2:41[10]    1:40[10]    4:46[ 6]    1:37[ 2]    3:58[ 4]    1:26[ 5]    2:06[ 3]    2:08[ 8]    0:27[ 2] 
   7. Reimo Liiv                Saue vald       00:54.56     1:43( 3)    3:42( 7)    4:50( 6)    7:14( 3)    9:07( 2)   10:06( 2)   10:47( 2)   21:03( 5)   24:42( 5)   27:40( 5)   32:14( 5)   34:49( 6)   36:48( 6)   41:44( 6)   43:43( 6)   48:28( 7)   50:06( 7)   52:22( 7)   54:25( 7)   54:56( 7)  
                                                             1:43[ 3]    1:59[ 9]    1:08[ 6]    2:24[ 2]    1:53[ 2]    0:59[ 4]    0:41[ 8]   10:16[10]    3:39[ 8]    2:58[ 8]    4:34[ 4]    2:35[ 6]    1:59[16]    4:56[ 8]    1:59[10]    4:45[12]    1:38[11]    2:16[ 7]    2:03[ 6]    0:31[ 7] 
   8. Jürjo Lokk                Luunja vald     00:58.10     1:35( 2)    3:27( 3)    4:34( 3)    7:04( 2)    9:20( 3)   10:28( 3)   11:11( 4)   21:27( 6)   25:15( 8)   28:49( 9)   35:29(10)   38:12(10)   40:09(10)   44:16( 8)   46:03( 8)   50:44( 8)   52:29( 8)   55:06( 8)   57:37( 8)   58:10( 8)  
                                                             1:35[ 2]    1:52[ 4]    1:07[ 4]    2:30[ 4]    2:16[10]    1:08[10]    0:43[12]   10:16[10]    3:48[10]    3:34[14]    6:40[14]    2:43[11]    1:57[15]    4:07[ 5]    1:47[ 5]    4:41[11]    1:45[15]    2:37[10]    2:31[15]    0:33[11] 
   9. Jaak Kõiva                Kose vald       00:59.41     1:53( 9)    3:47( 8)    4:53( 7)    7:33( 6)    9:44( 6)   10:46( 6)   11:23( 6)   21:45( 8)   25:09( 7)   28:18( 7)   33:20( 8)   35:56( 8)   37:29( 7)   47:05(10)   48:51(10)   53:10(10)   54:41(10)   57:00( 9)   59:12( 9)   59:41( 9)  
                                                             1:53[ 9]    1:54[ 7]    1:06[ 3]    2:40[ 6]    2:11[ 9]    1:02[ 7]    0:37[ 2]   10:22[12]    3:24[ 3]    3:09[10]    5:02[ 7]    2:36[ 7]    1:33[ 5]    9:36[16]    1:46[ 4]    4:19[ 8]    1:31[ 7]    2:19[ 8]    2:12[11]    0:29[ 4] 
  10. Mattias Blehner           Sauga vald      01:00.51     2:11(17)    4:28(14)    5:39(13)    8:11( 9)   10:14( 8)   11:15( 8)   11:55( 8)   21:40( 7)   26:41(10)   29:33(10)   34:53( 9)   37:29( 9)   38:58( 9)   48:19(11)   50:15(11)   54:33(11)   56:08(11)   58:18(10)   60:18(10)   60:51(10)  
                                                             2:11[17]    2:17[12]    1:11[10]    2:32[ 5]    2:03[ 6]    1:01[ 5]    0:40[ 7]    9:45[ 6]    5:01[15]    2:52[ 6]    5:20[ 8]    2:36[ 7]    1:29[ 3]    9:21[15]    1:56[ 9]    4:18[ 7]    1:35[ 9]    2:10[ 5]    2:00[ 5]    0:33[11] 
  11. Andreas Aadli             Saue linn       01:01.26     2:01(11)    3:57( 9)    5:10( 9)    7:55( 8)   10:11( 7)   11:19( 9)   12:03( 9)   23:24(11)   28:30(11)   31:42(11)   37:39(12)   40:37(12)   42:13(12)   46:13( 9)   48:03( 9)   52:25( 9)   54:02( 9)   58:27(11)   60:55(11)   61:26(11)  
                                                             2:01[11]    1:56[ 8]    1:13[12]    2:45[ 7]    2:16[10]    1:08[10]    0:44[14]   11:21[13]    5:06[16]    3:12[12]    5:57[12]    2:58[12]    1:36[ 6]    4:00[ 4]    1:50[ 6]    4:22[ 9]    1:37[10]    4:25[17]    2:28[14]    0:31[ 7] 
  12. Tarmo Anton               Tarvastu vald   01:08.34     4:47(24)    7:34(21)    8:53(20)   11:53(18)   14:17(16)   15:29(15)   16:12(14)   26:09(13)   30:06(13)   33:24(13)   39:52(13)   42:54(13)   44:38(13)   51:56(12)   54:21(12)   60:11(12)   62:03(12)   65:17(12)   67:59(12)   68:34(12)  
                                                             4:47[24]    2:47[19]    1:19[16]    3:00[11]    2:24[15]    1:12[14]    0:43[12]    9:57[ 8]    3:57[11]    3:18[13]    6:28[13]    3:02[13]    1:44[11]    7:18[14]    2:25[13]    5:50[15]    1:52[16]    3:14[14]    2:42[17]    0:35[16] 
  13. Jano Järvelaid            Saue linn       01:09.53     2:07(14)    4:06(10)    5:26(12)   10:35(15)   12:38(13)   13:45(13)   14:22(13)   24:25(12)   28:51(12)   31:52(12)   37:19(11)   39:57(11)   41:17(11)   55:53(13)   57:45(13)   63:09(13)   64:35(13)   67:17(13)   69:26(13)   69:53(13)  
                                                             2:07[14]    1:59[ 9]    1:20[17]    5:09[21]    2:03[ 6]    1:07[ 9]    0:37[ 2]   10:03[ 9]    4:26[13]    3:01[ 9]    5:27[10]    2:38[ 9]    1:20[ 2]   14:36[18]    1:52[ 8]    5:24[14]    1:26[ 5]    2:42[11]    2:09[ 9]    0:27[ 2] 
  14. Peeter Kirss              Rae vald        01:15.21     2:10(16)    4:12(12)   15:19(24)   18:08(22)   20:25(22)   21:28(20)   22:12(19)   33:53(18)   40:07(17)   43:18(15)   48:41(14)   51:52(14)   53:22(14)   58:30(14)   63:39(15)   68:27(14)   70:05(14)   72:39(14)   74:56(14)   75:21(14)  
                                                             2:10[16]    2:02[11]   11:07[24]    2:49[ 8]    2:17[13]    1:03[ 8]    0:44[14]   11:41[14]    6:14[18]    3:11[11]    5:23[ 9]    3:11[14]    1:30[ 4]    5:08[11]    5:09[17]    4:48[13]    1:38[11]    2:34[ 9]    2:17[12]    0:25[ 1] 
  15. Marek Pritsik             Rakvere linn    01:21.12     4:34(23)    7:11(20)    8:28(19)   12:35(19)   16:59(20)   18:19(19)   19:00(18)   32:46(16)   38:10(14)   42:18(14)   49:33(15)   52:54(15)   55:11(15)   60:17(15)   62:40(14)   71:28(15)   73:09(15)   77:57(15)   80:33(15)   81:12(15)  
                                                             4:34[23]    2:37[18]    1:17[14]    4:07[17]    4:24[19]    1:20[19]    0:41[ 8]   13:46[15]    5:24[17]    4:08[16]    7:15[15]    3:21[15]    2:17[19]    5:06[ 9]    2:23[12]    8:48[18]    1:41[13]    4:48[18]    2:36[16]    0:39[17] 
  16. Matis Pääslane            Tartu vald      01:22.27     2:17(18)    4:38(15)    6:04(15)    9:06(12)   14:35(17)   15:52(16)   16:41(15)   31:43(15)   40:38(18)   45:44(18)   56:19(17)   60:07(17)   62:21(17)   67:29(16)   70:01(16)   74:27(16)   76:42(16)   79:45(16)   81:55(16)   82:27(16)  
                                                             2:17[18]    2:21[15]    1:26[18]    3:02[14]    5:29[22]    1:17[18]    0:49[19]   15:02[17]    8:55[20]    5:06[19]   10:35[19]    3:48[16]    2:14[18]    5:08[11]    2:32[14]    4:26[10]    2:15[18]    3:03[13]    2:10[10]    0:32[ 9] 
  17. Tõnis Toom                Viljandi linn   01:31.20     2:06(13)    4:54(16)    6:03(14)   14:42(20)   16:58(19)   18:09(18)   18:55(17)   33:26(17)   39:54(16)   43:55(16)   51:21(16)   55:28(16)   57:14(16)   69:09(17)   74:50(17)   81:07(17)   83:18(17)   87:24(17)   90:35(17)   91:20(17)  
                                                             2:06[13]    2:48[20]    1:09[ 7]    8:39[23]    2:16[10]    1:11[13]    0:46[16]   14:31[16]    6:28[19]    4:01[15]    7:26[16]    4:07[17]    1:46[12]   11:55[17]    5:41[18]    6:17[16]    2:11[17]    4:06[16]    3:11[18]    0:45[18] 
  18. Jarmo Kaasiku             Ambla vald      01:41.35     2:34(20)    4:54(16)    6:48(18)   11:12(17)   13:59(15)   21:45(21)   22:33(20)   41:39(20)   45:06(20)   49:45(19)   59:08(18)   63:56(18)   65:52(18)   84:29(18)   87:22(18)   93:49(18)   95:30(18)   98:44(18)  101:01(18)  101:35(18)  
                                                             2:34[20]    2:20[13]    1:54[22]    4:24[20]    2:47[17]    7:46[22]    0:48[17]   19:06[19]    3:27[ 6]    4:39[17]    9:23[17]    4:48[18]    1:56[14]   18:37[19]    2:53[15]    6:27[17]    1:41[13]    3:14[14]    2:17[12]    0:34[14] 
      Sander Nahkor             Raasiku vald    Katk         2:02(12)   12:51(24)   14:21(23)   18:26(23)   26:36(23)   27:52(22)   28:57(21)  102:33(21)  107:32(21)  112:22(20)  122:15(20)  127:39(20)  130:19(20)  137:21(19)  150:36(19)  
                                                             2:02[12]   10:49[24]    1:30[21]    4:05[16]    8:10[23]    1:16[17]    1:05[21]   73:36[21]    4:59[14]    4:50[18]    9:53[18]    5:24[20]    2:40[20]    7:02[13]   13:15[19] 
      Virko Raagmets            Saue linn       Puuduv KP    3:15(22)    9:56(23)   12:47(22)  
                                                             3:15[22]    6:41[23]    2:51[23] 
      Taavi Liiv                Vinni vald      Puuduv KP    2:08(15)    5:13(18)    6:27(16)   10:36(16)   12:55(14)   14:52(14)  
                                                             2:08[15]    3:05[21]    1:14[13]    4:09[18]    2:19[14]    1:57[21] 
      Edgar Toimetaja           Viljandi linn   Puuduv KP    2:25(19)    8:06(22)    9:32(21)   14:57(21)   19:34(21)   31:28(23)   33:15(22)  
                                                             2:25[19]    5:41[22]    1:26[18]    5:25[22]    4:37[20]   11:54[23]    1:47[22] 
      Marken Murumaa            Kose vald       Puuduv KP    2:49(21)    5:22(19)    6:40(17)    9:40(13)   14:41(18)   16:29(17)   17:20(16)   39:48(19)   44:00(19)  
                                                             2:49[21]    2:33[17]    1:18[15]    3:00[11]    5:01[21]    1:48[20]    0:51[20]   22:28[20]    4:12[12] 
      Jasper Ainjärv            Türi linn       Puuduv KP    1:49( 8)    4:10(11)    5:20(10)    8:21(11)   11:18(11)   12:32(11)   13:20(11)   30:13(14)   39:41(15)   45:37(17)   62:02(19)   66:54(19)   69:01(19)  
                                                             1:49[ 8]    2:21[15]    1:10[ 9]    3:01[13]    2:57[18]    1:14[16]    0:48[17]   16:53[18]    9:28[21]    5:56[20]   16:25[20]    4:52[19]    2:07[17] 
      Gregor Soodla             Luunja vald     Ei start   
                                                          
      Raigo Rõõmussar           Audru vald      Ei start   
                                                          
      Marten Vunukainen         Põlva linn      Ei start   
                                                          
      Hans Mark Võsu            Türi linn       Ei start   
                                                          
      Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvi linn      Ei start   
                                                          

Mehed 35
5620m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.31\165m   2.33\180m   3.34\164m   4.35\319m   5.41\637m   6.43\239m  7.44\1088m   8.55\671m   9.54\341m  10.53\501m  11.56\562m  12.58\344m  13.100\292m  F.\113m      
   1. Erkki Aadli               Saue linn       00:36.19     1:10( 1)    2:13( 1)    3:13( 1)    5:02( 1)    9:33( 1)   10:56( 1)   18:13( 1)   23:07( 1)   25:08( 1)   28:29( 1)   32:13( 1)   34:14( 1)   35:53( 1)   36:19( 1)  
                                                             1:10[ 1]    1:03[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    1:49[ 1]    4:31[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    7:17[ 1]    4:54[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    3:21[ 1]    3:44[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    1:39[ 1]    0:26[ 2] 
   2. Toomas Marrandi           Rae vald        00:44.16     1:20( 2)    2:36( 2)    3:43( 2)    6:07( 2)   11:13( 2)   13:14( 3)   22:42( 4)   28:09( 3)   30:34( 2)   34:27( 2)   38:56( 2)   41:33( 2)   43:43( 2)   44:16( 2)  
                                                             1:20[ 2]    1:16[ 4]    1:07[ 2]    2:24[ 4]    5:06[ 3]    2:01[11]    9:28[ 5]    5:27[ 2]    2:25[ 2]    3:53[ 2]    4:29[ 3]    2:37[10]    2:10[ 5]    0:33[ 9] 
   3. Meelis Merenäkk           Rae vald        00:45.19     1:25( 4)    2:44( 4)    4:06( 5)    6:40( 7)   11:41( 4)   13:13( 2)   22:26( 2)   27:57( 2)   30:40( 3)   34:34( 3)   39:07( 3)   42:44( 3)   44:50( 3)   45:19( 3)  
                                                             1:25[ 4]    1:19[ 5]    1:22[10]    2:34[10]    5:01[ 2]    1:32[ 2]    9:13[ 2]    5:31[ 3]    2:43[ 5]    3:54[ 3]    4:33[ 4]    3:37[16]    2:06[ 4]    0:29[ 3] 
   4. Toomas Tammer             Audru vald      00:46.11     1:32( 7)    2:52( 5)    4:01( 4)    6:19( 4)   12:15( 5)   13:48( 5)   23:15( 5)   29:10( 5)   32:07( 5)   36:35( 5)   40:58( 4)   43:16( 4)   45:37( 4)   46:11( 4)  
                                                             1:32[ 7]    1:20[ 6]    1:09[ 3]    2:18[ 3]    5:56[ 5]    1:33[ 3]    9:27[ 4]    5:55[ 4]    2:57[ 9]    4:28[ 7]    4:23[ 2]    2:18[ 5]    2:21[13]    0:34[11] 
   5. Taimar Väljataga          Kiili vald      00:47.09     1:50(10)    3:04( 9)    4:15( 8)    6:16( 3)   11:30( 3)   13:21( 4)   22:37( 3)   28:38( 4)   31:33( 4)   36:19( 4)   41:55( 5)   44:20( 5)   46:40( 5)   47:09( 5)  
                                                             1:50[10]    1:14[ 2]    1:11[ 4]    2:01[ 2]    5:14[ 4]    1:51[ 7]    9:16[ 3]    6:01[ 5]    2:55[ 7]    4:46[10]    5:36[13]    2:25[ 8]    2:20[12]    0:29[ 3] 
   6. Tiit Poopuu               Türi linn       00:49.08     1:21( 3)    2:36( 2)    3:54( 3)    6:25( 5)   13:06( 8)   14:59( 8)   24:32( 6)   30:39( 6)   33:34( 6)   38:01( 6)   42:40( 6)   46:26( 6)   48:37( 6)   49:08( 6)  
                                                             1:21[ 3]    1:15[ 3]    1:18[ 6]    2:31[ 8]    6:41[13]    1:53[ 8]    9:33[ 6]    6:07[ 7]    2:55[ 7]    4:27[ 6]    4:39[ 5]    3:46[17]    2:11[ 7]    0:31[ 6] 
   7. Veljo Vask                Audru vald      00:49.18     1:59(14)    3:41(13)    5:08(14)    7:41(13)   13:59(11)   15:33(11)   25:52( 9)   32:18( 9)   34:44( 8)   39:22( 8)   44:39( 8)   46:47( 8)   48:46( 8)   49:18( 7)  
                                                             1:59[14]    1:42[15]    1:27[15]    2:33[ 9]    6:18[ 8]    1:34[ 4]   10:19[ 7]    6:26[11]    2:26[ 3]    4:38[ 8]    5:17[11]    2:08[ 2]    1:59[ 2]    0:32[ 7] 
   8. Margus Marrandi           Türi linn       00:49.21     1:34( 8)    2:59( 7)    4:14( 6)    6:43( 8)   12:45( 6)   14:45( 6)   25:23( 7)   31:28( 7)   34:10( 7)   39:17( 7)   44:27( 7)   46:41( 7)   48:45( 7)   49:21( 8)  
                                                             1:34[ 8]    1:25[ 7]    1:15[ 5]    2:29[ 7]    6:02[ 6]    2:00[10]   10:38[ 9]    6:05[ 6]    2:42[ 4]    5:07[12]    5:10[ 8]    2:14[ 3]    2:04[ 3]    0:36[15] 
   9. Erki Kriks                Kiili vald      00:53.50     1:27( 5)    2:56( 6)    4:14( 6)    6:39( 6)   13:04( 7)   14:47( 7)   28:34(12)   34:55(12)   38:08(11)   42:26( 9)   47:05( 9)   51:01( 9)   53:13( 9)   53:50( 9)  
                                                             1:27[ 5]    1:29[ 9]    1:18[ 6]    2:25[ 6]    6:25[11]    1:43[ 5]   13:47[16]    6:21[10]    3:13[12]    4:18[ 4]    4:39[ 5]    3:56[18]    2:12[ 8]    0:37[16] 
  10. Raul Kangur               Värska vald     00:55.13     1:55(12)    3:22(12)    4:43(10)    7:17(10)   14:18(12)   16:26(12)   28:39(14)   34:48(10)   38:04(10)   42:56(10)   50:02(12)   52:23(10)   54:39(10)   55:13(10)  
                                                             1:55[12]    1:27[ 8]    1:21[ 9]    2:34[10]    7:01[15]    2:08[15]   12:13[13]    6:09[ 8]    3:16[13]    4:52[11]    7:06[19]    2:21[ 6]    2:16[ 9]    0:34[11] 
  11. Marek Atonen              Tarvastu vald   00:55.44     1:51(11)    3:20(11)    4:44(11)    7:25(12)   14:46(15)   16:47(15)   31:46(15)   37:59(15)   40:52(15)   45:15(13)   50:34(13)   52:51(12)   55:09(11)   55:44(11)  
                                                             1:51[11]    1:29[ 9]    1:24[11]    2:41[15]    7:21[16]    2:01[11]   14:59[17]    6:13[ 9]    2:53[ 6]    4:23[ 5]    5:19[12]    2:17[ 4]    2:18[10]    0:35[14] 
  12. Lauri Allmann             Võru linn       00:55.48     2:04(15)    3:44(14)    5:03(13)    7:47(14)   14:28(13)   16:31(13)   27:33(10)   34:54(11)   38:38(12)   44:05(12)   49:42(11)   52:41(11)   55:16(12)   55:48(12)  
                                                             2:04[15]    1:40[14]    1:19[ 8]    2:44[17]    6:41[13]    2:03[14]   11:02[10]    7:21[16]    3:44[16]    5:27[14]    5:37[14]    2:59[12]    2:35[14]    0:32[ 7] 
  13. Taimo Nellis              Kiili vald      00:58.19     1:55(12)    3:45(15)    5:25(15)    8:08(15)   14:28(13)   16:46(14)   28:34(12)   35:34(13)   38:43(13)   43:21(11)   48:34(10)   55:31(14)   57:50(13)   58:19(13)  
                                                             1:55[12]    1:50[16]    1:40[17]    2:43[16]    6:20[10]    2:18[16]   11:48[11]    7:00[14]    3:09[10]    4:38[ 8]    5:13[ 9]    6:57[19]    2:19[11]    0:29[ 3] 
  14. Sander Blehner            Sauga vald      00:59.07     1:28( 6)    2:59( 7)    4:31( 9)    7:09( 9)   13:28( 9)   15:30(10)   28:11(11)   35:56(14)   39:24(14)   45:46(14)   52:31(14)   55:26(13)   58:26(14)   59:07(14)  
                                                             1:28[ 6]    1:31[11]    1:32[16]    2:38[14]    6:19[ 9]    2:02[13]   12:41[14]    7:45[17]    3:28[15]    6:22[17]    6:45[17]    2:55[11]    3:00[16]    0:41[18] 
  15. Erko Jakobson             Põlva linn      00:59.15     1:45( 9)    3:19(10)    4:45(12)    7:22(11)   13:28( 9)   15:13( 9)   25:42( 8)   32:11( 8)   35:23( 9)   48:51(15)   54:07(15)   56:31(15)   58:41(15)   59:15(15)  
                                                             1:45[ 9]    1:34[13]    1:26[13]    2:37[13]    6:06[ 7]    1:45[ 6]   10:29[ 8]    6:29[12]    3:12[11]   13:28[19]    5:16[10]    2:24[ 7]    2:10[ 5]    0:34[11] 
  16. Kaimo Käärmann-Liive      Saue linn       01:04.10     8:15(20)    9:46(19)   11:12(19)   13:48(19)   20:25(16)   22:54(16)   34:44(16)   41:54(16)   45:14(16)   50:21(16)   57:11(16)   60:28(16)   63:37(16)   64:10(16)  
                                                             8:15[20]    1:31[11]    1:26[13]    2:36[12]    6:37[12]    2:29[17]   11:50[12]    7:10[15]    3:20[14]    5:07[12]    6:50[18]    3:17[14]    3:09[17]    0:33[ 9] 
  17. Mattis Alliksoo           Kernu vald      01:07.09     2:36(17)    9:16(18)   11:06(18)   13:30(18)   24:57(19)   26:55(19)   40:07(17)   46:47(17)   50:33(17)   56:50(17)   61:36(17)   64:05(17)   66:44(17)   67:09(17)  
                                                             2:36[17]    6:40[19]    1:50[18]    2:24[ 4]   11:27[20]    1:58[ 9]   13:12[15]    6:40[13]    3:46[17]    6:17[16]    4:46[ 7]    2:29[ 9]    2:39[15]    0:25[ 1] 
  18. Alari Uusna               Audru vald      01:17.00     3:08(19)    5:08(17)    7:11(16)   11:29(17)   20:50(17)   23:32(17)   42:24(18)   51:38(18)   56:09(18)   62:46(18)   69:29(18)   72:38(18)   76:17(18)   77:00(18)  
                                                             3:08[19]    2:00[17]    2:03[19]    4:18[19]    9:21[17]    2:42[20]   18:52[18]    9:14[19]    4:31[18]    6:37[18]    6:43[16]    3:09[13]    3:39[19]    0:43[19] 
  19. Mart Sooberg              Kiili vald      01:18.54     2:16(16)    4:21(16)    7:52(17)   11:20(16)   21:17(18)   23:52(18)   46:03(19)   55:04(19)   59:43(19)   65:58(19)   71:44(19)   75:02(19)   78:14(19)   78:54(19)  
                                                             2:16[16]    2:05[18]    3:31[20]    3:28[18]    9:57[18]    2:35[19]   22:11[19]    9:01[18]    4:39[19]    6:15[15]    5:46[15]    3:18[15]    3:12[18]    0:40[17] 
      Janek Marrandi            Türi linn       Puuduv KP    3:00(18)   11:33(20)   12:58(20)   17:45(20)   28:05(20)   30:39(20)  
                                                             3:00[18]    8:33[20]    1:25[12]    4:47[20]   10:20[19]    2:34[18] 
      Andrus Kurs               Jõhvi linn      Ei start   
                                                          

Mehed 45
5080m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.33\203m   2.34\164m   3.36\301m   4.38\359m   5.37\347m   6.35\189m   7.32\394m   8.44\550m   9.45\484m  10.47\318m  11.48\111m  12.54\370m  13.55\341m  14.59\565m  15.100\264m  F.\113m      
   1. Heiti Hallikma            Rae vald        00:32.45     1:33( 1)    2:36( 1)    4:15( 1)    6:31( 1)    8:36( 1)    9:33( 1)   12:02( 1)   15:53( 1)   18:49( 1)   20:53( 1)   21:29( 1)   25:09( 1)   27:25( 1)   30:31( 1)   32:15( 1)   32:45( 1)  
                                                             1:33[ 1]    1:03[ 1]    1:39[ 1]    2:16[ 2]    2:05[ 2]    0:57[ 1]    2:29[ 1]    3:51[ 1]    2:56[ 1]    2:04[ 1]    0:36[ 1]    3:40[ 5]    2:16[ 1]    3:06[ 1]    1:44[ 1]    0:30[ 3] 
   2. Armo Hiie                 Rae vald        00:34.48     1:39( 4)    2:53( 5)    4:36( 3)    6:50( 2)    8:51( 2)    9:51( 2)   12:40( 2)   16:59( 2)   20:39( 2)   22:50( 2)   23:28( 2)   26:27( 2)   29:19( 2)   32:28( 2)   34:18( 2)   34:48( 2)  
                                                             1:39[ 4]    1:14[ 6]    1:43[ 2]    2:14[ 1]    2:01[ 1]    1:00[ 2]    2:49[ 3]    4:19[ 3]    3:40[ 6]    2:11[ 2]    0:38[ 2]    2:59[ 1]    2:52[ 4]    3:09[ 2]    1:50[ 2]    0:30[ 3] 
   3. Toomas Mast               Kärdla linn     00:39.32     1:34( 2)    2:43( 3)    4:35( 2)    7:26( 4)    9:47( 4)   10:52( 4)   14:15( 3)   18:40( 3)   22:02( 3)   24:50( 3)   25:29( 3)   29:58( 3)   33:27( 3)   37:06( 3)   39:03( 3)   39:32( 3)  
                                                             1:34[ 2]    1:09[ 5]    1:52[ 3]    2:51[ 6]    2:21[ 6]    1:05[ 3]    3:23[ 8]    4:25[ 5]    3:22[ 3]    2:48[11]    0:39[ 3]    4:29[11]    3:29[14]    3:39[ 5]    1:57[ 3]    0:29[ 1] 
   4. Indrek  Ümarik            Tartu vald      00:40.24     2:49(20)    3:55(16)    5:49(15)    9:02(14)   11:15(10)   12:22(10)   15:08( 6)   19:04( 4)   24:54( 8)   27:37( 8)   28:16( 8)   31:49( 8)   34:18( 6)   37:50( 4)   39:49( 4)   40:24( 4)  
                                                             2:49[20]    1:06[ 2]    1:54[ 4]    3:13[14]    2:13[ 3]    1:07[ 4]    2:46[ 2]    3:56[ 2]    5:50[22]    2:43[ 7]    0:39[ 3]    3:33[ 3]    2:29[ 2]    3:32[ 3]    1:59[ 5]    0:35[11] 
   5. Priit Pääslane            Tartu vald      00:40.44     1:41( 5)    2:47( 4)    4:49( 4)    7:17( 3)    9:40( 3)   10:47( 3)   16:41(12)   21:21( 8)   24:40( 7)   27:16( 7)   27:57( 6)   31:35( 6)   34:23( 7)   38:00( 6)   40:09( 5)   40:44( 5)  
                                                             1:41[ 5]    1:06[ 2]    2:02[ 6]    2:28[ 3]    2:23[ 7]    1:07[ 4]    5:54[22]    4:40[ 7]    3:19[ 2]    2:36[ 5]    0:41[ 5]    3:38[ 4]    2:48[ 3]    3:37[ 4]    2:09[ 6]    0:35[11] 
   6. Inno Ling                 Tarvastu vald   00:40.48     1:34( 2)    2:42( 2)    4:52( 5)    7:35( 5)    9:51( 5)   11:00( 5)   14:25( 4)   19:13( 5)   23:57( 5)   26:43( 5)   27:26( 5)   30:36( 4)   33:45( 4)   37:50( 4)   40:10( 6)   40:48( 6)  
                                                             1:34[ 2]    1:08[ 4]    2:10[16]    2:43[ 4]    2:16[ 4]    1:09[ 9]    3:25[ 9]    4:48[ 8]    4:44[19]    2:46[ 9]    0:43[ 7]    3:10[ 2]    3:09[ 7]    4:05[12]    2:20[13]    0:38[19] 
   7. Sixten Sild               Võru linn       00:40.51     1:58(10)    3:12( 9)    5:30(12)    8:19(10)   10:47( 9)   11:57( 8)   15:00( 5)   19:21( 6)   23:42( 4)   26:17( 4)   27:03( 4)   30:53( 5)   33:58( 5)   38:06( 7)   40:18( 7)   40:51( 7)  
                                                             1:58[10]    1:14[ 6]    2:18[18]    2:49[ 5]    2:28[11]    1:10[10]    3:03[ 4]    4:21[ 4]    4:21[16]    2:35[ 3]    0:46[ 9]    3:50[ 7]    3:05[ 5]    4:08[14]    2:12[ 8]    0:33[ 7] 
   8. Argo Loo                  Paide linn      00:41.44     2:10(14)    3:30(14)    5:38(13)    9:16(16)   11:39(13)   12:51(13)   16:04( 7)   20:54( 7)   24:37( 6)   27:12( 6)   27:59( 7)   31:43( 7)   35:06( 8)   38:49( 8)   41:13( 8)   41:44( 8)  
                                                             2:10[14]    1:20[ 9]    2:08[12]    3:38[21]    2:23[ 7]    1:12[12]    3:13[ 5]    4:50[ 9]    3:43[ 7]    2:35[ 3]    0:47[13]    3:44[ 6]    3:23[13]    3:43[ 6]    2:24[15]    0:31[ 6] 
   9. Meelis Zimmermann         Elva linn       00:42.33     1:43( 6)    3:03( 6)    5:05( 6)    7:59( 6)   10:24( 6)   11:32( 6)   16:36(10)   21:27( 9)   25:01( 9)   27:48( 9)   28:35( 9)   32:35( 9)   35:42( 9)   39:43( 9)   41:58( 9)   42:33( 9)  
                                                             1:43[ 6]    1:20[ 9]    2:02[ 6]    2:54[10]    2:25[ 9]    1:08[ 7]    5:04[19]    4:51[10]    3:34[ 4]    2:47[10]    0:47[13]    4:00[ 8]    3:07[ 6]    4:01[10]    2:15[10]    0:35[11] 
  10. Kaido Nurja               Rae vald        00:43.59     1:44( 7)    3:07( 7)    5:16( 8)    8:18( 9)   10:45( 8)   12:02( 9)   17:51(16)   22:53(14)   26:37(13)   29:21(12)   30:09(12)   34:17(10)   37:26(10)   41:17(10)   43:26(10)   43:59(10)  
                                                             1:44[ 7]    1:23[16]    2:09[14]    3:02[11]    2:27[10]    1:17[18]    5:49[21]    5:02[11]    3:44[ 8]    2:44[ 8]    0:48[15]    4:08[ 9]    3:09[ 7]    3:51[ 7]    2:09[ 6]    0:33[ 7] 
  11. Tõnu Tänav                Rae vald        00:45.41     1:58(10)    3:14(10)    5:19(10)    8:11( 7)   13:43(22)   14:51(21)   18:09(18)   23:20(15)   27:13(15)   30:01(13)   30:43(13)   35:26(12)   38:37(11)   42:51(11)   45:06(11)   45:41(11)  
                                                             1:58[10]    1:16[ 8]    2:05[ 9]    2:52[ 7]    5:32[24]    1:08[ 7]    3:18[ 6]    5:11[13]    3:53[12]    2:48[11]    0:42[ 6]    4:43[14]    3:11[10]    4:14[15]    2:15[10]    0:35[11] 
  12. Rait Lille                Kernu vald      00:47.24     2:05(13)    3:25(12)    5:43(14)    8:57(13)   11:37(12)   12:50(12)   16:42(13)   22:40(13)   26:27(12)   30:20(14)   31:18(14)   35:57(13)   39:47(12)   44:34(12)   46:46(12)   47:24(12)  
                                                             2:05[13]    1:20[ 9]    2:18[18]    3:14[15]    2:40[16]    1:13[13]    3:52[12]    5:58[18]    3:47[ 9]    3:53[22]    0:58[23]    4:39[13]    3:50[18]    4:47[21]    2:12[ 8]    0:38[19] 
  13. Joe Lepp                  Audru vald      00:48.02     1:58(10)    3:25(12)    5:22(11)    9:11(15)   11:48(14)   13:04(14)   16:31( 9)   21:54(12)   26:00(10)   29:16(11)   30:01(11)   38:06(17)   41:23(17)   45:16(13)   47:32(13)   48:02(13)  
                                                             1:58[10]    1:27[17]    1:57[ 5]    3:49[24]    2:37[14]    1:16[16]    3:27[10]    5:23[14]    4:06[14]    3:16[15]    0:45[ 8]    8:05[23]    3:17[12]    3:53[ 8]    2:16[12]    0:30[ 3] 
  14. Erkki Penu                Audru vald      00:48.23     2:22(15)    3:44(15)    5:49(15)    8:42(12)   11:52(15)   13:07(15)   16:28( 8)   21:32(10)   26:24(11)   29:06(10)   29:54(10)   35:09(11)   41:19(15)   45:19(14)   47:47(14)   48:23(14)  
                                                             2:22[15]    1:22[15]    2:05[ 9]    2:53[ 8]    3:10[21]    1:15[14]    3:21[ 7]    5:04[12]    4:52[20]    2:42[ 6]    0:48[15]    5:15[18]    6:10[23]    4:00[ 9]    2:28[18]    0:36[16] 
  15. Meelis Atonen             Kiili vald      00:48.39     2:42(19)    4:12(19)    6:30(19)    9:56(19)   12:38(17)   13:53(16)   17:26(15)   23:20(15)   27:09(14)   32:08(17)   32:58(17)   37:27(15)   41:08(14)   45:40(15)   48:05(15)   48:39(15)  
                                                             2:42[19]    1:30[18]    2:18[18]    3:26[18]    2:42[17]    1:15[14]    3:33[11]    5:54[16]    3:49[11]    4:59[24]    0:50[20]    4:29[11]    3:41[17]    4:32[19]    2:25[17]    0:34[ 9] 
  16. Aleksander Pritsik        Rakvere linn    00:48.46     1:47( 9)    3:07( 7)    5:15( 7)    8:34(11)   11:24(11)   12:40(11)   16:38(11)   23:20(15)   27:29(16)   30:51(15)   31:43(15)   36:40(14)   40:42(13)   45:49(16)   48:12(16)   48:46(16)  
                                                             1:47[ 9]    1:20[ 9]    2:08[12]    3:19[17]    2:50[18]    1:16[16]    3:58[14]    6:42[22]    4:09[15]    3:22[16]    0:52[22]    4:57[15]    4:02[21]    5:07[22]    2:23[14]    0:34[ 9] 
  17. Dag Kivila                Audru vald      00:49.10     2:40(18)    4:10(18)    6:26(17)    9:53(18)   12:51(19)   14:17(19)   18:35(20)   24:29(19)   28:24(17)   31:27(16)   32:13(16)   37:47(16)   41:20(16)   46:03(17)   48:34(17)   49:10(17)  
                                                             2:40[18]    1:30[18]    2:16[17]    3:27[19]    2:58[20]    1:26[23]    4:18[17]    5:54[16]    3:55[13]    3:03[13]    0:46[ 9]    5:34[21]    3:33[15]    4:43[20]    2:31[20]    0:36[16] 
  18. Indrek Viikmaa            Sauga vald      00:51.04     3:17(22)    4:52(22)    7:01(21)   10:13(20)   12:43(18)   14:04(18)   17:59(17)   23:33(18)   29:21(18)   32:24(18)   33:12(18)   38:29(18)   42:45(18)   47:53(18)   50:29(18)   51:04(18)  
                                                             3:17[22]    1:35[22]    2:09[14]    3:12[12]    2:30[13]    1:21[20]    3:55[13]    5:34[15]    5:48[21]    3:03[13]    0:48[15]    5:17[19]    4:16[22]    5:08[23]    2:36[22]    0:35[11] 
  19. Tarvo Jõeste              Nissi vald      00:51.08     2:32(17)    4:14(20)    6:35(20)   10:18(21)   13:28(21)   15:16(23)   19:31(21)   25:52(21)   30:14(19)   33:42(19)   34:30(19)   40:01(19)   44:00(19)   48:07(19)   50:31(19)   51:08(19)  
                                                             2:32[17]    1:42[23]    2:21[21]    3:43[23]    3:10[21]    1:48[24]    4:15[16]    6:21[19]    4:22[17]    3:28[18]    0:48[15]    5:31[20]    3:59[20]    4:07[13]    2:24[15]    0:37[18] 
  20. Rain Vellerind            Rae vald        00:51.12     2:23(16)    3:56(17)    6:29(18)    9:41(17)   12:33(16)   13:55(17)   18:09(18)   25:39(20)   32:27(21)   35:49(21)   36:35(21)   41:32(21)   44:42(21)   48:46(20)   50:43(20)   51:12(20)  
                                                             2:23[16]    1:33[21]    2:33[23]    3:12[12]    2:52[19]    1:22[21]    4:14[15]    7:30[23]    6:48[23]    3:22[16]    0:46[ 9]    4:57[15]    3:10[ 9]    4:04[11]    1:57[ 3]    0:29[ 1] 
  21. Gert Saamann              Türi linn       00:52.11     4:11(24)    5:32(24)    7:39(23)   10:56(22)   13:25(20)   14:36(20)   21:55(23)   28:31(22)   32:06(20)   35:40(20)   36:28(20)   40:45(20)   44:20(20)   48:49(21)   51:31(21)   52:11(21)  
                                                             4:11[24]    1:21[14]    2:07[11]    3:17[16]    2:29[12]    1:11[11]    7:19[23]    6:36[20]    3:35[ 5]    3:34[19]    0:48[15]    4:17[10]    3:35[16]    4:29[18]    2:42[23]    0:40[21] 
  22. August Albert             Türi linn       00:56.21     3:33(23)    5:15(23)    7:39(23)   11:06(24)   13:43(22)   15:01(22)   23:17(24)   29:53(23)   33:41(23)   38:29(23)   39:19(23)   44:53(22)   48:44(22)   53:06(22)   55:40(22)   56:21(22)  
                                                             3:33[23]    1:42[23]    2:24[22]    3:27[19]    2:37[14]    1:18[19]    8:16[24]    6:36[20]    3:48[10]    4:48[23]    0:50[20]    5:34[21]    3:51[19]    4:22[16]    2:34[21]    0:41[22] 
  23. Tenno Alamaa              Märjamaa        00:57.30     1:45( 8)    3:16(11)    5:18( 9)    8:11( 7)   10:28( 7)   11:35( 7)   17:12(14)   21:45(11)   33:29(22)   37:15(22)   38:01(22)   46:42(23)   49:56(23)   54:19(23)   56:48(23)   57:30(23)  
                                                             1:45[ 8]    1:31[20]    2:02[ 6]    2:53[ 8]    2:17[ 5]    1:07[ 4]    5:37[20]    4:33[ 6]   11:44[24]    3:46[20]    0:46[ 9]    8:41[24]    3:14[11]    4:23[17]    2:29[19]    0:42[24] 
  24. Sander Kollom             Luunja vald     01:05.57     3:00(21)    4:20(21)    7:21(22)   10:59(23)   14:45(24)   16:10(24)   20:32(22)   35:13(24)   39:44(24)   43:31(24)   44:35(24)   49:39(24)   56:52(24)   62:32(24)   65:16(24)   65:57(24)  
                                                             3:00[21]    1:20[ 9]    3:01[24]    3:38[21]    3:46[23]    1:25[22]    4:22[18]   14:41[24]    4:31[18]    3:47[21]    1:04[24]    5:04[17]    7:13[24]    5:40[24]    2:44[24]    0:41[22] 
      Tarmo Tarlap              Saku vald       Ei start   
                                                          

Mehed 55
4429m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.34\280m   2.35\319m   3.37\189m   4.39\424m   5.38\102m   6.36\359m   7.32\585m   8.58\373m   9.57\604m  10.55\234m  11.56\240m  12.59\333m  13.100\264m  F.\113m      
   1. Jaanus Reha               Saue vald       00:32.42     2:00( 1)    4:09( 1)    5:15( 1)    7:59( 1)    8:41( 1)   12:07( 2)   16:43( 1)   20:00( 1)   24:27( 1)   25:54( 1)   27:22( 1)   30:03( 1)   32:08( 1)   32:42( 1)  
                                                             2:00[ 1]    2:09[ 1]    1:06[ 1]    2:44[ 1]    0:42[ 1]    3:26[10]    4:36[ 1]    3:17[ 3]    4:27[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    2:41[ 2]    2:05[ 2]    0:34[ 3] 
   2. Maido Kaljur              Saarde vald     00:32.51     2:14( 2)    4:36( 2)    5:45( 2)    8:42( 2)    9:24( 2)   12:03( 1)   17:19( 2)   20:09( 2)   24:39( 2)   26:11( 2)   27:48( 2)   30:15( 2)   32:17( 2)   32:51( 2)  
                                                             2:14[ 2]    2:22[ 2]    1:09[ 2]    2:57[ 2]    0:42[ 1]    2:39[ 1]    5:16[ 3]    2:50[ 1]    4:30[ 2]    1:32[ 2]    1:37[ 4]    2:27[ 1]    2:02[ 1]    0:34[ 3] 
   3. Johannes Tasa             Saue linn       00:36.09     2:37(11)    5:33(10)    6:53( 9)   10:04( 8)   10:51( 7)   13:45( 5)   19:07( 3)   22:18( 3)   27:09( 3)   28:43( 3)   30:23( 3)   33:13( 3)   35:29( 3)   36:09( 3)  
                                                             2:37[11]    2:56[ 9]    1:20[ 4]    3:11[ 7]    0:47[ 6]    2:54[ 3]    5:22[ 4]    3:11[ 2]    4:51[ 4]    1:34[ 3]    1:40[ 7]    2:50[ 5]    2:16[ 7]    0:40[14] 
   4. Tiit Tatter               Kiili vald      00:37.31     2:27( 7)    5:31( 8)    6:52( 8)    9:51( 3)   10:33( 3)   13:26( 3)   20:28( 7)   23:59( 5)   28:33( 4)   30:27( 4)   32:02( 4)   34:47( 4)   36:56( 4)   37:31( 4)  
                                                             2:27[ 7]    3:04[13]    1:21[ 5]    2:59[ 3]    0:42[ 1]    2:53[ 2]    7:02[15]    3:31[ 5]    4:34[ 3]    1:54[11]    1:35[ 2]    2:45[ 4]    2:09[ 4]    0:35[ 5] 
   5. Andrus Rämmann            Saue vald       00:38.44     2:37(11)    5:59(14)    7:20(11)   10:25(11)   11:07(10)   14:04( 7)   19:15( 4)   22:43( 4)   29:52( 6)   31:29( 5)   33:07( 5)   36:02( 6)   38:09( 5)   38:44( 5)  
                                                             2:37[11]    3:22[17]    1:21[ 5]    3:05[ 4]    0:42[ 1]    2:57[ 5]    5:11[ 2]    3:28[ 4]    7:09[25]    1:37[ 4]    1:38[ 6]    2:55[ 8]    2:07[ 3]    0:35[ 5] 
   6. Väino Aul                 Jõhvi linn      00:38.45     2:25( 5)    5:16( 6)    6:34( 4)    9:53( 5)   10:42( 4)   14:01( 6)   20:27( 6)   24:52( 8)   29:53( 7)   31:40( 6)   33:15( 6)   35:57( 5)   38:10( 6)   38:45( 6)  
                                                             2:25[ 5]    2:51[ 8]    1:18[ 3]    3:19[ 8]    0:49[ 7]    3:19[ 8]    6:26[ 7]    4:25[18]    5:01[ 5]    1:47[ 7]    1:35[ 2]    2:42[ 3]    2:13[ 6]    0:35[ 5] 
   7. Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakvere linn    00:39.17     2:33( 8)    5:17( 7)    6:41( 6)    9:51( 3)   10:45( 5)   13:41( 4)   20:16( 5)   23:59( 5)   29:48( 5)   31:47( 7)   33:24( 7)   36:17( 7)   38:37( 7)   39:17( 7)  
                                                             2:33[ 8]    2:44[ 6]    1:24[ 8]    3:10[ 5]    0:54[12]    2:56[ 4]    6:35[ 9]    3:43[ 7]    5:49[12]    1:59[15]    1:37[ 4]    2:53[ 6]    2:20[ 8]    0:40[14] 
   8. Jüri Rokko                Viimsi vald     00:40.28     3:17(25)    6:06(15)    7:35(14)   10:54(12)   11:39(12)   14:42(11)   22:03(11)   25:48(10)   30:56( 8)   32:33( 8)   34:22( 8)   37:32( 8)   39:52( 8)   40:28( 8)  
                                                             3:17[25]    2:49[ 7]    1:29[12]    3:19[ 8]    0:45[ 5]    3:03[ 6]    7:21[21]    3:45[ 8]    5:08[ 6]    1:37[ 4]    1:49[12]    3:10[10]    2:20[ 8]    0:36[ 8] 
   9. Raul Laas                 Paide linn      00:41.03     2:20( 4)    4:58( 3)    6:31( 3)    9:55( 6)   10:45( 5)   14:11( 9)   20:34( 8)   24:50( 7)   31:03( 9)   32:55( 9)   35:02(10)   38:24( 9)   40:35( 9)   41:03( 9)  
                                                             2:20[ 4]    2:38[ 3]    1:33[14]    3:24[10]    0:50[ 8]    3:26[10]    6:23[ 6]    4:16[13]    6:13[14]    1:52[ 8]    2:07[22]    3:22[14]    2:11[ 5]    0:28[ 1] 
  10. Udo Lüüs                  Luunja vald     00:41.48     2:33( 8)    5:31( 8)    6:53( 9)   10:23(10)   11:14(11)   14:53(12)   21:23( 9)   25:29( 9)   31:16(10)   33:09(10)   34:54( 9)   38:29(10)   41:10(10)   41:48(10)  
                                                             2:33[ 8]    2:58[10]    1:22[ 7]    3:30[11]    0:51[10]    3:39[17]    6:30[ 8]    4:06[11]    5:47[11]    1:53[ 9]    1:45[ 9]    3:35[18]    2:41[15]    0:38[11] 
  11. Arvo  Soosalu             Kernu vald      00:43.10     2:55(18)    5:53(11)    7:25(12)   11:05(13)   12:00(13)   15:29(13)   22:33(13)   26:29(12)   32:54(12)   34:53(11)   36:47(11)   40:02(11)   42:31(11)   43:10(11)  
                                                             2:55[18]    2:58[10]    1:32[13]    3:40[14]    0:55[14]    3:29[13]    7:04[16]    3:56[ 9]    6:25[17]    1:59[15]    1:54[14]    3:15[12]    2:29[13]    0:39[13] 
  12. Ülo Timuska               Rae vald        00:43.20     2:25( 5)    5:08( 5)    6:36( 5)   10:08( 9)   10:58( 9)   14:34(10)   21:41(10)   26:24(11)   32:41(11)   34:58(12)   36:48(12)   40:22(12)   42:50(12)   43:20(12)  
                                                             2:25[ 5]    2:43[ 4]    1:28[10]    3:32[12]    0:50[ 8]    3:36[16]    7:07[17]    4:43[22]    6:17[15]    2:17[23]    1:50[13]    3:34[17]    2:28[11]    0:30[ 2] 
  13. Arne Sammel               Viljandi linn   00:43.30     2:47(15)    6:52(24)    8:16(19)   11:49(16)   12:55(17)   16:14(16)   23:14(14)   27:14(13)   33:22(13)   35:16(13)   36:57(13)   40:33(13)   42:54(13)   43:30(13)  
                                                             2:47[15]    4:05[26]    1:24[ 8]    3:33[13]    1:06[26]    3:19[ 8]    7:00[13]    4:00[10]    6:08[13]    1:54[11]    1:41[ 8]    3:36[20]    2:21[10]    0:36[ 8] 
  14. Tõnu Sikkal               Põlva linn      00:43.56     3:07(21)    6:10(16)    7:50(17)   11:54(17)   12:45(16)   16:14(16)   23:57(17)   28:14(15)   33:41(14)   35:34(14)   37:32(14)   40:36(14)   43:12(14)   43:56(14)  
                                                             3:07[21]    3:03[12]    1:40[18]    4:04[20]    0:51[10]    3:29[13]    7:43[24]    4:17[14]    5:27[ 7]    1:53[ 9]    1:58[17]    3:04[ 9]    2:36[14]    0:44[19] 
  15. Jaak Reimaa               Luunja vald     00:45.21     3:12(23)    6:47(22)    8:32(22)   12:58(24)   13:54(24)   17:24(22)   25:03(22)   29:22(21)   35:01(18)   37:01(17)   38:57(17)   42:08(16)   44:36(15)   45:21(15)  
                                                             3:12[23]    3:35[22]    1:45[21]    4:26[22]    0:56[17]    3:30[15]    7:39[23]    4:19[15]    5:39[ 9]    2:00[17]    1:56[16]    3:11[11]    2:28[11]    0:45[22] 
  16. Jaak Kanniste             Rae vald        00:46.07     2:39(14)    5:54(13)    7:36(15)   11:32(15)   12:28(15)   15:55(14)   22:06(12)   28:47(18)   34:19(15)   36:20(15)   38:08(15)   41:50(15)   45:23(16)   46:07(16)  
                                                             2:39[14]    3:15[14]    1:42[19]    3:56[17]    0:56[17]    3:27[12]    6:11[ 5]    6:41[29]    5:32[ 8]    2:01[18]    1:48[10]    3:42[24]    3:33[29]    0:44[19] 
  17. Koit Paasma               Tarvastu vald   00:46.12     2:33( 8)    5:53(11)    7:29(13)   11:20(14)   12:17(14)   15:59(15)   23:18(15)   27:50(14)   34:56(17)   36:52(16)   38:47(16)   42:26(17)   45:25(17)   46:12(17)  
                                                             2:33[ 8]    3:20[16]    1:36[16]    3:51[15]    0:57[20]    3:42[19]    7:19[19]    4:32[19]    7:06[24]    1:56[13]    1:55[15]    3:39[22]    2:59[21]    0:47[25] 
  18. Kalju Toomas              Ambla vald      00:46.14     3:00(19)    6:29(20)    8:17(21)   12:17(19)   13:12(19)   16:55(18)   24:10(18)   28:16(16)   34:53(16)   37:08(18)   39:10(18)   42:42(18)   45:32(18)   46:14(18)  
                                                             3:00[19]    3:29[20]    1:48[22]    4:00[18]    0:55[14]    3:43[20]    7:15[18]    4:06[11]    6:37[20]    2:15[22]    2:02[18]    3:32[16]    2:50[18]    0:42[17] 
  19. Tauno Kure                Jõgeva linn     00:46.54     2:38(13)    6:48(23)    8:16(19)   12:09(18)   13:06(18)   16:55(18)   24:15(19)   28:38(17)   35:10(19)   37:16(19)   39:26(19)   43:02(19)   46:16(20)   46:54(19)  
                                                             2:38[13]    4:10[27]    1:28[10]    3:53[16]    0:57[20]    3:49[21]    7:20[20]    4:23[16]    6:32[19]    2:06[20]    2:10[23]    3:36[20]    3:14[26]    0:38[11] 
  20. Sulev Tuude               Audru vald      00:46.57     2:51(17)    6:13(17)    7:47(16)   12:17(19)   13:12(19)   17:17(20)   23:52(16)   29:17(20)   35:48(20)   37:49(20)   39:59(20)   43:18(20)   46:09(19)   46:57(20)  
                                                             2:51[17]    3:22[17]    1:34[15]    4:30[23]    0:55[14]    4:05[24]    6:35[ 9]    5:25[25]    6:31[18]    2:01[18]    2:10[23]    3:19[13]    2:51[19]    0:48[26] 
  21. Ahto Karu                 Türi linn       00:47.16     2:50(16)    6:23(19)    8:07(18)   12:37(22)   13:33(21)   17:28(23)   24:29(20)   28:53(19)   35:48(20)   38:05(21)   40:16(21)   43:44(21)   46:39(21)   47:16(21)  
                                                             2:50[16]    3:33[21]    1:44[20]    4:30[23]    0:56[17]    3:55[22]    7:01[14]    4:24[17]    6:55[22]    2:17[23]    2:11[25]    3:28[15]    2:55[20]    0:37[10] 
  22. Tiit Ploompuu             Kernu vald      00:48.21     3:01(20)    6:16(18)    8:32(22)   12:34(21)   13:37(22)   17:18(21)   26:07(24)   30:42(24)   37:01(23)   38:58(22)   41:03(22)   44:38(22)   47:40(22)   48:21(22)  
                                                             3:01[20]    3:15[14]    2:16[29]    4:02[19]    1:03[24]    3:41[18]    8:49[26]    4:35[21]    6:19[16]    1:57[14]    2:05[21]    3:35[18]    3:02[22]    0:41[16] 
  23. Aimur Raudsepp            Türi linn       00:48.36     3:14(24)    6:42(21)    8:32(22)   13:17(25)   14:19(25)   18:19(25)   25:07(23)   29:39(22)   36:51(22)   39:01(23)   41:04(23)   44:48(23)   47:54(23)   48:36(23)  
                                                             3:14[24]    3:28[19]    1:50[24]    4:45[26]    1:02[23]    4:00[23]    6:48[11]    4:32[19]    7:12[26]    2:10[21]    2:03[19]    3:44[25]    3:06[25]    0:42[17] 
  24. Ülo Vainura               Saue linn       00:49.03     3:09(22)    6:55(25)    8:32(22)   12:48(23)   13:51(23)   17:59(24)   24:55(21)   30:15(23)   37:12(24)   39:29(24)   41:33(24)   45:29(24)   48:15(24)   49:03(24)  
                                                             3:09[22]    3:46[25]    1:37[17]    4:16[21]    1:03[24]    4:08[25]    6:56[12]    5:20[23]    6:57[23]    2:17[23]    2:04[20]    3:56[26]    2:46[17]    0:48[26] 
  25. Enn Aedna                 Suure-Jaani val 00:51.56     3:29(26)    7:14(27)    9:12(27)   14:30(27)   15:30(26)   19:50(26)   27:18(25)   32:45(25)   39:33(25)   42:12(25)   44:24(25)   48:04(25)   51:06(25)   51:56(25)  
                                                             3:29[26]    3:45[24]    1:58[26]    5:18[29]    1:00[22]    4:20[26]    7:28[22]    5:27[26]    6:48[21]    2:39[28]    2:12[26]    3:40[23]    3:02[22]    0:50[28] 
  25. Rein Kriks                Kadrina vald    00:51.56     2:18( 3)    5:01( 4)    6:49( 7)    9:59( 7)   10:53( 8)   14:10( 8)   32:48(31)   36:29(27)   42:11(26)   43:50(26)   45:38(26)   48:31(26)   51:12(26)   51:56(25)  
                                                             2:18[ 3]    2:43[ 4]    1:48[22]    3:10[ 5]    0:54[12]    3:17[ 7]   18:38[34]    3:41[ 6]    5:42[10]    1:39[ 6]    1:48[10]    2:53[ 6]    2:41[15]    0:44[19] 
  27. Kalev Kõiva               Kose vald       00:58.00     4:01(31)    8:19(29)   10:39(29)   15:17(28)   16:24(28)   21:01(28)   30:51(27)   36:32(28)   44:38(28)   47:08(27)   49:43(27)   53:56(27)   57:15(27)   58:00(27)  
                                                             4:01[31]    4:18[29]    2:20[30]    4:38[25]    1:07[27]    4:37[27]    9:50[30]    5:41[27]    8:06[27]    2:30[27]    2:35[28]    4:13[28]    3:19[27]    0:45[22] 
  28. Kalmer Keevend            Türi linn       00:59.09     3:29(26)    7:08(26)    9:03(26)   14:25(26)   15:36(27)   20:29(27)   29:29(26)   35:30(26)   44:34(27)   47:38(28)   50:10(28)   55:05(28)   58:24(28)   59:09(28)  
                                                             3:29[26]    3:39[23]    1:55[25]    5:22[30]    1:11[28]    4:53[30]    9:00[27]    6:01[28]    9:04[30]    3:04[32]    2:32[27]    4:55[31]    3:19[27]    0:45[22] 
  29. Elmo Pärna                Viljandi linn   01:02.03     3:50(28)   10:47(32)   12:48(31)   17:43(31)   18:56(31)   23:47(31)   32:33(29)   40:28(31)   49:02(31)   51:30(31)   54:09(31)   58:09(30)   61:13(29)   62:03(29)  
                                                             3:50[28]    6:57[34]    2:01[27]    4:55[27]    1:13[30]    4:51[28]    8:46[25]    7:55[31]    8:34[28]    2:28[26]    2:39[30]    4:00[27]    3:04[24]    0:50[28] 
  30. Jüri Püssim               Saue linn       01:02.20     3:52(29)    8:22(30)   10:51(30)   16:19(30)   17:34(30)   23:04(30)   32:46(30)   38:07(29)   47:12(29)   50:00(29)   52:35(29)   57:11(29)   61:27(30)   62:20(30)  
                                                             3:52[29]    4:30[30]    2:29[32]    5:28[31]    1:15[31]    5:30[32]    9:42[29]    5:21[24]    9:05[31]    2:48[29]    2:35[28]    4:36[29]    4:16[31]    0:53[30] 
  31. Jaan Ollino               Türi linn       01:03.25     3:59(30)    8:13(28)   10:16(28)   15:31(29)   16:43(29)   21:34(29)   31:00(28)   39:14(30)   48:09(30)   51:02(30)   53:45(30)   58:40(31)   62:24(31)   63:25(31)  
                                                             3:59[30]    4:14[28]    2:03[28]    5:15[28]    1:12[29]    4:51[28]    9:26[28]    8:14[32]    8:55[29]    2:53[30]    2:43[31]    4:55[31]    3:44[30]    1:01[31] 
  32. Rein Kiisler              Audru vald      01:12.51     6:31(34)   11:30(33)   14:07(33)   19:37(33)   20:56(32)   26:13(32)   37:32(32)   45:24(32)   56:17(32)   59:11(32)   62:39(32)   67:21(32)   71:45(32)   72:51(32)  
                                                             6:31[34]    4:59[31]    2:37[33]    5:30[32]    1:19[32]    5:17[31]   11:19[32]    7:52[30]   10:53[32]    2:54[31]    3:28[33]    4:42[30]    4:24[33]    1:06[33] 
  33. Toomas Puss               Jõgeva linn     01:17.42     5:00(32)   10:41(31)   13:05(32)   19:36(32)   21:08(33)   27:38(33)   38:34(33)   47:01(33)   58:23(33)   62:18(33)   65:38(33)   72:22(33)   76:41(33)   77:42(33)  
                                                             5:00[32]    5:41[33]    2:24[31]    6:31[33]    1:32[33]    6:30[33]   10:56[31]    8:27[33]   11:22[34]    3:55[34]    3:20[32]    6:44[34]    4:19[32]    1:01[31] 
  34. Guido Trees               Raasiku vald    01:24.47     6:18(33)   11:37(34)   14:36(34)   22:36(34)   24:12(34)   30:57(34)   42:39(34)   53:15(34)   64:18(34)   67:59(34)   71:36(34)   77:47(34)   83:17(34)   84:47(34)  
                                                             6:18[33]    5:19[32]    2:59[34]    8:00[34]    1:36[34]    6:45[34]   11:42[33]   10:36[34]   11:03[33]    3:41[33]    3:37[34]    6:11[33]    5:30[34]    1:30[34] 

Naised 16
3229m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.32\186m   2.44\550m   3.45\484m   4.46\314m   5.47\128m   6.48\111m   7.57\270m   8.55\234m   9.56\240m  10.59\333m  11.100\264m  F.\113m      
   1. Kaidy Kaasiku             Ambla vald      00:35.20     2:22( 4)    9:23( 1)   14:26( 1)   19:14( 1)   20:07( 1)   20:51( 1)   26:24( 2)   28:10( 1)   29:49( 1)   32:31( 1)   34:47( 1)   35:20( 1)  
                                                             2:22[ 4]    7:01[ 1]    5:03[ 2]    4:48[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    0:44[ 1]    5:33[ 5]    1:46[ 1]    1:39[ 1]    2:42[ 1]    2:16[ 1]    0:33[ 2] 
   2. Kairiin Märtson           Põlva linn      00:36.16     2:09( 2)   11:44( 4)   15:46( 2)   20:59( 3)   22:00( 2)   22:46( 2)   26:00( 1)   28:11( 2)   30:03( 2)   33:01( 2)   35:44( 2)   36:16( 2)  
                                                             2:09[ 2]    9:35[ 6]    4:02[ 1]    5:13[ 3]    1:01[ 2]    0:46[ 2]    3:14[ 1]    2:11[ 2]    1:52[ 2]    2:58[ 2]    2:43[ 2]    0:32[ 1] 
   3. Carmel Poom               Jõhvi linn      00:39.39     2:27( 5)   10:48( 3)   15:52( 3)   20:44( 2)   22:17( 3)   23:16( 3)   27:12( 3)   29:28( 3)   31:49( 3)   35:48( 3)   38:57( 3)   39:39( 3)  
                                                             2:27[ 5]    8:21[ 5]    5:04[ 3]    4:52[ 2]    1:33[ 4]    0:59[ 4]    3:56[ 2]    2:16[ 3]    2:21[ 3]    3:59[ 3]    3:09[ 3]    0:42[ 4] 
   4. Ingrid Sooberg            Kiili vald      00:45.41     1:52( 1)   14:10( 6)   19:50( 4)   25:43( 4)   26:52( 4)   27:49( 4)   31:49( 4)   34:33( 4)   37:43( 4)   41:44( 4)   45:04( 4)   45:41( 4)  
                                                             1:52[ 1]   12:18[ 7]    5:40[ 4]    5:53[ 4]    1:09[ 3]    0:57[ 3]    4:00[ 3]    2:44[ 4]    3:10[ 4]    4:01[ 4]    3:20[ 4]    0:37[ 3] 
   5. Regina Poom               Jõhvi linn      00:54.20     3:27( 6)   15:58( 7)   22:14( 5)   29:34( 5)   31:30( 5)   32:33( 5)   37:29( 5)   40:14( 5)   45:04( 5)   49:56( 5)   53:37( 5)   54:20( 5)  
                                                             3:27[ 6]   12:31[ 8]    6:16[ 5]    7:20[ 5]    1:56[ 5]    1:03[ 5]    4:56[ 4]    2:45[ 5]    4:50[ 5]    4:52[ 5]    3:41[ 5]    0:43[ 5] 
      Annika  Saaring           Kernu vald      Puuduv KP    2:17( 3)   10:18( 2)  
                                                             2:17[ 3]    8:01[ 3] 
      Laura-Liis Kaljur         Saarde vald     Puuduv KP    8:24( 8)   16:22( 8)  
                                                             8:24[ 8]    7:58[ 2] 
      Piia-Liis Seeder          Raasiku vald    Puuduv KP    4:23( 7)   12:25( 5)  
                                                             4:23[ 7]    8:02[ 4] 
      Keidy Kaasiku             Ambla vald      Ei start   
                                                          

Naised 21
5080m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.33\203m   2.34\164m   3.36\301m   4.38\359m   5.37\347m   6.35\189m   7.32\394m   8.44\550m   9.45\484m  10.47\318m  11.48\111m  12.54\370m  13.55\341m  14.59\565m  15.100\264m  F.\113m      
   1. Annika Rihma              Põlva linn      00:36.39     1:41( 2)    2:51( 2)    5:11( 2)    7:53( 2)   10:14( 2)   11:19( 2)   14:09( 1)   18:47( 2)   21:47( 1)   24:14( 1)   24:52( 1)   28:14( 1)   30:48( 1)   34:10( 1)   36:04( 1)   36:39( 1)  
                                                             1:41[ 2]    1:10[ 2]    2:20[ 5]    2:42[ 1]    2:21[ 2]    1:05[ 2]    2:50[ 1]    4:38[ 2]    3:00[ 1]    2:27[ 1]    0:38[ 1]    3:22[ 2]    2:34[ 1]    3:22[ 1]    1:54[ 1]    0:35[ 2] 
   2. Evely Kaasiku             Türi linn       00:39.44     1:37( 1)    2:45( 1)    4:26( 1)    7:32( 1)    9:32( 1)   10:32( 1)   14:32( 2)   18:38( 1)   23:03( 2)   25:55( 2)   26:38( 2)   29:53( 2)   32:55( 2)   37:02( 2)   39:07( 2)   39:44( 2)  
                                                             1:37[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    1:41[ 1]    3:06[ 4]    2:00[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    4:00[ 3]    4:06[ 1]    4:25[ 5]    2:52[ 2]    0:43[ 2]    3:15[ 1]    3:02[ 2]    4:07[ 2]    2:05[ 2]    0:37[ 6] 
   3. Margret Zimmermann        Elva linn       00:43.51     1:54( 3)    3:19( 3)    5:25( 3)    8:23( 3)   10:46( 3)   11:55( 3)   17:03( 3)   21:51( 3)   25:29( 3)   28:59( 3)   29:43( 3)   33:32( 3)   36:46( 3)   41:07( 3)   43:20( 3)   43:51( 3)  
                                                             1:54[ 3]    1:25[ 3]    2:06[ 2]    2:58[ 2]    2:23[ 3]    1:09[ 3]    5:08[ 9]    4:48[ 3]    3:38[ 2]    3:30[ 7]    0:44[ 3]    3:49[ 3]    3:14[ 3]    4:21[ 4]    2:13[ 3]    0:31[ 1] 
   4. Kristiine Aluvee          Põlva linn      00:45.41     1:57( 4)    3:32( 4)    5:42( 4)    8:47( 4)   11:22( 4)   12:33( 4)   17:42( 5)   22:46( 4)   26:45( 4)   29:37( 4)   30:23( 4)   35:11( 4)   38:39( 4)   42:51( 4)   45:06( 4)   45:41( 4)  
                                                             1:57[ 4]    1:35[ 5]    2:10[ 4]    3:05[ 3]    2:35[ 4]    1:11[ 4]    5:09[10]    5:04[ 4]    3:59[ 4]    2:52[ 2]    0:46[ 4]    4:48[ 4]    3:28[ 5]    4:12[ 3]    2:15[ 4]    0:35[ 2] 
   5. Erika Kalda               Viimsi vald     00:49.45     2:03( 5)    3:45( 6)    5:52( 5)    9:23( 5)   12:17( 5)   13:42( 5)   17:34( 4)   23:15( 5)   27:46( 5)   31:37( 5)   32:29( 5)   38:09( 5)   41:56( 5)   46:53( 5)   49:09( 5)   49:45( 5)  
                                                             2:03[ 5]    1:42[ 8]    2:07[ 3]    3:31[ 7]    2:54[ 6]    1:25[ 6]    3:52[ 2]    5:41[ 5]    4:31[ 6]    3:51[ 8]    0:52[ 6]    5:40[ 7]    3:47[ 7]    4:57[ 6]    2:16[ 5]    0:36[ 5] 
   6. Marie Anna Blehner        Sauga vald      00:52.05     2:09( 6)    3:44( 5)    6:12( 6)    9:38( 6)   12:45( 6)   14:14( 7)   21:33( 9)   27:18( 8)   31:14( 6)   34:33( 6)   35:35( 6)   40:52( 7)   44:18( 6)   48:50( 6)   51:30( 6)   52:05( 6)  
                                                             2:09[ 6]    1:35[ 5]    2:28[ 7]    3:26[ 5]    3:07[ 7]    1:29[ 8]    7:19[11]    5:45[ 7]    3:56[ 3]    3:19[ 5]    1:02[12]    5:17[ 6]    3:26[ 4]    4:32[ 5]    2:40[ 9]    0:35[ 2] 
   7. Madli-Johanna Maidla      Põlva linn      00:53.22     2:18( 8)    4:10( 9)    6:39( 9)   10:08( 8)   13:24( 8)   14:52( 8)   19:01( 7)   25:16( 7)   31:20( 7)   34:47( 7)   35:41( 7)   40:45( 6)   44:38( 7)   49:49( 7)   52:39( 7)   53:22( 7)  
                                                             2:18[ 8]    1:52[ 9]    2:29[ 8]    3:29[ 6]    3:16[ 8]    1:28[ 7]    4:09[ 4]    6:15[ 8]    6:04[11]    3:27[ 6]    0:54[ 7]    5:04[ 5]    3:53[ 8]    5:11[ 8]    2:50[12]    0:43[11] 
   8. Kati Rüütelmaa            Käina vald      00:54.56     2:19( 9)    3:57( 8)    6:19( 7)   10:01( 7)   12:51( 7)   14:09( 6)   18:52( 6)   24:33( 6)   31:59( 8)   35:10( 8)   35:59( 8)   43:07( 8)   46:47( 8)   51:49( 8)   54:18( 8)   54:56( 8)  
                                                             2:19[ 9]    1:38[ 7]    2:22[ 6]    3:42[ 8]    2:50[ 5]    1:18[ 5]    4:43[ 8]    5:41[ 5]    7:26[13]    3:11[ 4]    0:49[ 5]    7:08[ 9]    3:40[ 6]    5:02[ 7]    2:29[ 6]    0:38[ 9] 
   9. Thea Kaljur               Saarde vald     01:02.24     2:16( 7)    3:49( 7)    6:26( 8)   10:40( 9)   14:34( 9)   16:14( 9)   20:48( 8)   27:41( 9)   33:48( 9)   39:33(10)   40:35(10)   47:48(10)   53:22(10)   58:54(10)   61:40( 9)   62:24( 9)  
                                                             2:16[ 7]    1:33[ 4]    2:37[ 9]    4:14[10]    3:54[ 9]    1:40[ 9]    4:34[ 6]    6:53[10]    6:07[12]    5:45[11]    1:02[12]    7:13[10]    5:34[11]    5:32[ 9]    2:46[11]    0:44[12] 
  10. Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvi linn      01:02.32     2:38(10)    4:33(10)    7:13(10)   11:19(10)   15:56(10)   17:36(10)   22:13(10)   29:45(11)   34:45(10)   38:43( 9)   39:41( 9)   47:13( 9)   52:18( 9)   58:40( 9)   61:47(10)   62:32(10)  
                                                             2:38[10]    1:55[10]    2:40[10]    4:06[ 9]    4:37[14]    1:40[ 9]    4:37[ 7]    7:32[11]    5:00[ 7]    3:58[ 9]    0:58[11]    7:32[11]    5:05[10]    6:22[14]    3:07[13]    0:45[13] 
  11. Mari-Liis Kaljur          Saarde vald     01:05.25     3:13(11)    5:16(11)    8:21(11)   13:04(11)   17:06(11)   18:50(11)   23:09(11)   29:26(10)   37:36(11)   43:04(11)   44:19(11)   50:37(11)   55:19(11)   61:30(11)   64:37(11)   65:25(11)  
                                                             3:13[11]    2:03[11]    3:05[14]    4:43[11]    4:02[10]    1:44[11]    4:19[ 5]    6:17[ 9]    8:10[14]    5:28[10]    1:15[14]    6:18[ 8]    4:42[ 9]    6:11[12]    3:07[13]    0:48[14] 
  12. Annaliisa Köss            Kose vald       01:51.35     5:07(12)    8:01(12)   11:04(12)   16:26(12)   20:58(12)   22:46(12)   36:04(12)   46:59(12)   52:23(12)   58:17(12)   59:14(12)   96:04(12)  102:12(12)  108:18(12)  110:58(12)  111:35(12)  
                                                             5:07[12]    2:54[12]    3:03[13]    5:22[14]    4:32[12]    1:48[12]   13:18[14]   10:55[12]    5:24[ 9]    5:54[14]    0:57[ 9]   36:50[12]    6:08[14]    6:06[10]    2:40[ 9]    0:37[ 6] 
  13. Helen Alliksoo            Kernu vald      01:53.30     7:09(13)   10:19(13)   13:12(13)   18:29(13)   23:03(13)   24:54(13)   38:05(13)   49:02(13)   54:26(13)   60:19(13)   61:16(13)   98:07(13)  104:07(13)  110:20(13)  112:51(13)  113:30(13)  
                                                             7:09[13]    3:10[14]    2:53[12]    5:17[12]    4:34[13]    1:51[13]   13:11[12]   10:57[13]    5:24[ 9]    5:53[12]    0:57[ 9]   36:51[13]    6:00[13]    6:13[13]    2:31[ 7]    0:39[10] 
  14. Sille Puhu                Viljandi vald   02:05.36    19:17(14)   22:23(14)   25:15(14)   30:32(14)   35:02(14)   36:56(14)   50:09(14)   61:11(14)   66:31(14)   72:24(14)   73:20(14)  110:16(14)  116:14(14)  122:23(14)  124:59(14)  125:36(14)  
                                                            19:17[14]    3:06[13]    2:52[11]    5:17[12]    4:30[11]    1:54[14]   13:13[13]   11:02[14]    5:20[ 8]    5:53[12]    0:56[ 8]   36:56[14]    5:58[12]    6:09[11]    2:36[ 8]    0:37[ 6] 

Naised 35
4429m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.34\280m   2.35\319m   3.37\189m   4.39\424m   5.38\102m   6.36\359m   7.32\585m   8.58\373m   9.57\604m  10.55\234m  11.56\240m  12.59\333m  13.100\264m  F.\113m      
   1. Merike Vanjuk             Kärdla linn     00:31.31     1:58( 1)    4:21( 1)    5:30( 1)    8:20( 1)    8:59( 1)   11:45( 1)   16:13( 1)   19:11( 1)   23:38( 1)   25:01( 1)   26:28( 1)   28:52( 1)   30:57( 1)   31:31( 1)  
                                                             1:58[ 1]    2:23[ 1]    1:09[ 1]    2:50[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    2:46[ 2]    4:28[ 2]    2:58[ 1]    4:27[ 1]    1:23[ 1]    1:27[ 1]    2:24[ 1]    2:05[ 1]    0:34[ 1] 
   2. Lilyon Vaiksalu           Saue linn       00:35.37     2:36( 4)    5:34( 2)    6:50( 2)   10:03( 2)   10:47( 2)   13:50( 2)   18:50( 2)   22:24( 2)   27:01( 2)   28:36( 2)   30:08( 2)   32:46( 2)   34:59( 2)   35:37( 2)  
                                                             2:36[ 4]    2:58[ 2]    1:16[ 3]    3:13[ 3]    0:44[ 2]    3:03[ 4]    5:00[ 4]    3:34[ 4]    4:37[ 2]    1:35[ 3]    1:32[ 2]    2:38[ 2]    2:13[ 3]    0:38[ 5] 
   3. Mirja Virve               Põlva linn      00:36.38     2:36( 4)    6:37( 4)    7:51( 4)   11:26( 4)   12:11( 4)   15:05( 4)   19:27( 3)   22:49( 3)   27:55( 3)   29:29( 3)   31:04( 3)   33:52( 3)   36:03( 3)   36:38( 3)  
                                                             2:36[ 4]    4:01[ 4]    1:14[ 2]    3:35[ 4]    0:45[ 3]    2:54[ 3]    4:22[ 1]    3:22[ 2]    5:06[ 4]    1:34[ 2]    1:35[ 3]    2:48[ 4]    2:11[ 2]    0:35[ 2] 
   4. Heidi Sild                Rakvere linn    00:38.40     2:21( 2)    7:07( 5)    8:45( 5)   11:52( 5)   13:32( 5)   16:10( 5)   20:55( 5)   24:21( 4)   29:16( 4)   31:12( 4)   32:49( 4)   35:40( 4)   38:05( 4)   38:40( 4)  
                                                             2:21[ 2]    4:46[ 5]    1:38[ 6]    3:07[ 2]    1:40[ 7]    2:38[ 1]    4:45[ 3]    3:26[ 3]    4:55[ 3]    1:56[ 5]    1:37[ 4]    2:51[ 5]    2:25[ 5]    0:35[ 2] 
   5. Heleri Kivil              Tartu vald      00:38.50     2:34( 3)    5:35( 3)    7:03( 3)   10:39( 3)   11:25( 3)   14:37( 3)   20:35( 4)   24:25( 5)   29:43( 5)   31:27( 5)   33:05( 5)   35:51( 5)   38:13( 5)   38:50( 5)  
                                                             2:34[ 3]    3:01[ 3]    1:28[ 4]    3:36[ 5]    0:46[ 4]    3:12[ 5]    5:58[ 5]    3:50[ 5]    5:18[ 5]    1:44[ 4]    1:38[ 5]    2:46[ 3]    2:22[ 4]    0:37[ 4] 
   6. Anneli Orav               Kiili vald      00:53.00     3:44( 7)   10:55( 7)   12:38( 7)   16:55( 7)   18:02( 7)   22:12( 7)   28:47( 7)   33:09( 6)   40:31( 6)   43:02( 6)   45:25( 6)   49:15( 6)   52:13( 6)   53:00( 6)  
                                                             3:44[ 7]    7:11[ 7]    1:43[ 7]    4:17[ 6]    1:07[ 6]    4:10[ 7]    6:35[ 6]    4:22[ 6]    7:22[ 7]    2:31[ 7]    2:23[ 7]    3:50[ 7]    2:58[ 7]    0:47[ 7] 
   7. Marlen  Valgma            Saue linn       00:54.40     3:21( 6)   10:04( 6)   11:37( 6)   16:08( 6)   17:08( 6)   20:55( 6)   28:40( 6)   36:28( 7)   43:06( 7)   45:16( 7)   47:28( 7)   51:09( 7)   53:56( 7)   54:40( 7)  
                                                             3:21[ 6]    6:43[ 6]    1:33[ 5]    4:31[ 7]    1:00[ 5]    3:47[ 6]    7:45[ 7]    7:48[ 7]    6:38[ 6]    2:10[ 6]    2:12[ 6]    3:41[ 6]    2:47[ 6]    0:44[ 6] 
      Nele Marrandi             Rae vald        Puuduv KP  
                                                          

Naised 45
3669m 12KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.31\165m   2.34\141m   3.32\319m   4.44\550m   5.45\484m   6.46\314m   7.48\238m   8.57\270m   9.55\234m  10.56\240m  11.59\333m  12.100\264m  F.\113m      
   1. Jana Kink                 Elva linn       00:31.55     1:33( 1)    2:24( 1)    6:07( 2)   11:40( 2)   15:22( 1)   19:06( 1)   20:47( 1)   23:09( 1)   24:43( 1)   26:18( 1)   29:05( 1)   31:17( 1)   31:55( 1)  
                                                             1:33[ 1]    0:51[ 1]    3:43[ 7]    5:33[ 2]    3:42[ 1]    3:44[ 1]    1:41[ 1]    2:22[ 1]    1:34[ 1]    1:35[ 1]    2:47[ 1]    2:12[ 1]    0:38[ 1] 
   2. Anneli Rämmann            Saue vald       00:34.30     2:01( 2)    3:03( 3)    6:00( 1)   11:12( 1)   15:40( 2)   19:40( 2)   21:35( 2)   24:05( 2)   26:22( 2)   28:13( 2)   31:24( 2)   33:52( 2)   34:30( 2)  
                                                             2:01[ 2]    1:02[ 5]    2:57[ 1]    5:12[ 1]    4:28[ 3]    4:00[ 2]    1:55[ 2]    2:30[ 2]    2:17[ 7]    1:51[ 3]    3:11[ 2]    2:28[ 2]    0:38[ 1] 
   3. Anne-Ly Viikmaa           Sauga vald      00:36.07     2:03( 3)    2:57( 2)    6:27( 3)   12:33( 3)   16:48( 3)   20:52( 3)   22:51( 3)   25:48( 3)   27:34( 3)   29:23( 3)   32:41( 3)   35:28( 3)   36:07( 3)  
                                                             2:03[ 3]    0:54[ 2]    3:30[ 6]    6:06[ 3]    4:15[ 2]    4:04[ 3]    1:59[ 4]    2:57[ 4]    1:46[ 2]    1:49[ 2]    3:18[ 4]    2:47[ 5]    0:39[ 3] 
   4. Anneli Aas                Kernu vald      00:39.08     2:09( 4)    3:09( 4)    7:04( 6)   13:29( 4)   18:12( 4)   22:32( 4)   24:42( 4)   27:36( 4)   29:46( 4)   31:47( 4)   35:31( 4)   38:27( 4)   39:08( 4)  
                                                             2:09[ 4]    1:00[ 4]    3:55[ 9]    6:25[ 4]    4:43[ 5]    4:20[ 5]    2:10[ 6]    2:54[ 3]    2:10[ 3]    2:01[ 5]    3:44[ 9]    2:56[ 9]    0:41[ 4] 
   5. Piret Niglas              Jõhvi linn      00:41.31     2:41( 8)    3:54( 8)    7:41( 8)   14:32( 5)   19:32( 5)   24:03( 5)   26:20( 5)   29:28( 5)   31:51( 5)   34:04( 5)   37:40( 5)   40:45( 5)   41:31( 5)  
                                                             2:41[ 8]    1:13[ 9]    3:47[ 8]    6:51[ 5]    5:00[ 6]    4:31[ 6]    2:17[ 7]    3:08[ 6]    2:23[ 9]    2:13[ 7]    3:36[ 6]    3:05[10]    0:46[ 7] 
   6. Helga Kivila              Audru vald      00:42.21     2:31( 7)    3:46( 7)    7:05( 7)   15:43( 8)   21:08( 8)   25:48( 8)   27:55( 8)   31:27( 7)   33:52( 7)   35:45( 7)   39:00( 6)   41:36( 6)   42:21( 6)  
                                                             2:31[ 7]    1:15[10]    3:19[ 2]    8:38[ 8]    5:25[ 9]    4:40[ 7]    2:07[ 5]    3:32[ 8]    2:25[10]    1:53[ 4]    3:15[ 3]    2:36[ 3]    0:45[ 6] 
   7. Rita Ojala                Türi linn       00:43.43     2:16( 6)    3:20( 6)    6:41( 4)   14:53( 7)   20:04( 7)   25:25( 7)   27:46( 7)   32:07( 8)   34:17( 8)   36:26( 8)   40:02( 7)   42:57( 7)   43:43( 7)  
                                                             2:16[ 6]    1:04[ 6]    3:21[ 3]    8:12[ 7]    5:11[ 8]    5:21[ 9]    2:21[ 8]    4:21[11]    2:10[ 3]    2:09[ 6]    3:36[ 6]    2:55[ 8]    0:46[ 7] 
   8. Minija Pääslane           Tartu vald      00:44.36     2:11( 5)    3:19( 5)    6:47( 5)   14:42( 6)   19:48( 6)   24:54( 6)   27:18( 6)   30:38( 6)   33:08( 6)   35:35( 6)   40:07( 8)   43:39( 8)   44:36( 8)  
                                                             2:11[ 5]    1:08[ 7]    3:28[ 5]    7:55[ 6]    5:06[ 7]    5:06[ 8]    2:24[ 9]    3:20[ 7]    2:30[11]    2:27[ 9]    4:32[12]    3:32[12]    0:57[14] 
   9. Imbi Kukk                 Sauga vald      00:46.16     4:30(14)    5:25(13)    8:47( 9)   20:17(12)   24:50(10)   28:56( 9)   30:54( 9)   33:56( 9)   36:07( 9)   39:25( 9)   42:59( 9)   45:35( 9)   46:16( 9)  
                                                             4:30[14]    0:55[ 3]    3:22[ 4]   11:30[12]    4:33[ 4]    4:06[ 4]    1:58[ 3]    3:02[ 5]    2:11[ 5]    3:18[14]    3:34[ 5]    2:36[ 3]    0:41[ 4] 
  10. Maive Leif                Türi linn       00:48.47     3:35(12)    4:43(11)    9:20(11)   18:06( 9)   23:42( 9)   29:44(10)   32:29(10)   36:23(10)   38:39(10)   41:22(10)   45:08(10)   47:57(10)   48:47(10)  
                                                             3:35[12]    1:08[ 7]    4:37[10]    8:46[10]    5:36[10]    6:02[11]    2:45[11]    3:54[ 9]    2:16[ 6]    2:43[11]    3:46[10]    2:49[ 6]    0:50[10] 
  11. Daisy Kroon               Jõhvi linn      00:50.48     3:10(11)    6:15(14)   11:23(13)   20:03(11)   25:48(11)   31:41(11)   34:16(11)   38:25(11)   40:42(11)   43:29(11)   47:10(11)   50:01(11)   50:48(11)  
                                                             3:10[11]    3:05[14]    5:08[13]    8:40[ 9]    5:45[11]    5:53[10]    2:35[10]    4:09[10]    2:17[ 7]    2:47[13]    3:41[ 8]    2:51[ 7]    0:47[ 9] 
  12. Helve Kansi               Viljandi linn   01:06.56     4:00(13)    5:15(12)   10:09(12)   24:09(13)   34:38(12)   43:40(12)   47:49(12)   53:21(12)   55:54(12)   58:17(12)   62:38(12)   66:00(12)   66:56(12)  
                                                             4:00[13]    1:15[10]    4:54[12]   14:00[13]   10:29[12]    9:02[13]    4:09[14]    5:32[13]    2:33[12]    2:23[ 8]    4:21[11]    3:22[11]    0:56[13] 
  13. Anneli Vellerind          Rae vald        01:10.15     3:02( 9)    4:37(10)    9:18(10)   19:32(10)   39:22(13)   46:04(13)   49:01(13)   54:44(13)   58:02(13)   60:39(13)   65:42(13)   69:25(13)   70:15(13)  
                                                             3:02[ 9]    1:35[13]    4:41[11]   10:14[11]   19:50[13]    6:42[12]    2:57[12]    5:43[14]    3:18[14]    2:37[10]    5:03[14]    3:43[13]    0:50[10] 
  14. Riina Kink                Saue vald       01:36.51     3:09(10)    4:35( 9)   28:02(14)   42:09(14)   63:21(14)   73:56(14)   77:23(14)   81:53(14)   84:34(14)   87:19(14)   91:56(14)   96:00(14)   96:51(14)  
                                                             3:09[10]    1:26[12]   23:27[14]   14:07[14]   21:12[14]   10:35[14]    3:27[13]    4:30[12]    2:41[13]    2:45[12]    4:37[13]    4:04[14]    0:51[12] 

Naised 55
3229m 11KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.32\186m   2.44\550m   3.45\484m   4.46\314m   5.47\128m   6.48\111m   7.57\270m   8.55\234m   9.56\240m  10.59\333m  11.100\264m  F.\113m      
   1. Marje Viirmann            Rae vald        00:31.10     1:49( 1)    7:41( 1)   11:51( 1)   15:40( 1)   18:19( 1)   18:59( 1)   21:43( 1)   23:24( 1)   24:59( 1)   28:05( 1)   30:28( 1)   31:10( 1)  
                                                             1:49[ 1]    5:52[ 2]    4:10[ 1]    3:49[ 1]    2:39[14]    0:40[ 1]    2:44[ 2]    1:41[ 1]    1:35[ 1]    3:06[ 1]    2:23[ 1]    0:42[ 1] 
   2. Reet Johanson             Põlva linn      00:35.04     1:59( 2)    7:48( 2)   13:39( 2)   18:20( 2)   19:37( 2)   20:37( 2)   23:38( 2)   25:49( 2)   27:46( 2)   31:40( 2)   34:21( 2)   35:04( 2)  
                                                             1:59[ 2]    5:49[ 1]    5:51[ 8]    4:41[ 3]    1:17[ 3]    1:00[ 3]    3:01[ 3]    2:11[ 3]    1:57[ 2]    3:54[ 5]    2:41[ 2]    0:43[ 2] 
   3. Eha Tolm                  Rapla vald      00:36.58     2:20( 3)    9:27( 3)   15:58( 3)   19:58( 3)   21:09( 3)   22:05( 3)   24:45( 3)   27:10( 3)   29:16( 3)   32:59( 3)   36:09( 3)   36:58( 3)  
                                                             2:20[ 3]    7:07[ 3]    6:31[10]    4:00[ 2]    1:11[ 2]    0:56[ 2]    2:40[ 1]    2:25[ 5]    2:06[ 4]    3:43[ 3]    3:10[ 3]    0:49[ 6] 
   4. Anne Arold                Luunja vald     00:39.10     3:01( 8)   10:58( 6)   16:24( 5)   21:13( 4)   22:19( 4)   23:28( 4)   27:26( 4)   29:32( 4)   31:30( 4)   35:06( 4)   38:26( 4)   39:10( 4)  
                                                             3:01[ 8]    7:57[ 6]    5:26[ 2]    4:49[ 4]    1:06[ 1]    1:09[ 6]    3:58[ 9]    2:06[ 2]    1:58[ 3]    3:36[ 2]    3:20[ 5]    0:44[ 3] 
   5. Virve Orav                Kiili vald      00:42.07     2:50( 5)   10:33( 4)   16:13( 4)   21:14( 5)   22:53( 5)   24:05( 5)   27:57( 5)   30:45( 5)   33:11( 5)   37:19( 5)   41:15( 5)   42:07( 5)  
                                                             2:50[ 5]    7:43[ 5]    5:40[ 5]    5:01[ 6]    1:39[ 9]    1:12[ 9]    3:52[ 6]    2:48[ 8]    2:26[ 7]    4:08[ 8]    3:56[10]    0:52[ 7] 
   6. Hille Tasa                Saue linn       00:42.31     3:24( 9)   10:42( 5)   18:23( 7)   23:39( 7)   25:14( 7)   26:22( 7)   30:10( 6)   32:23( 6)   34:40( 6)   38:35( 6)   41:45( 6)   42:31( 6)  
                                                             3:24[ 9]    7:18[ 4]    7:41[12]    5:16[ 7]    1:35[ 8]    1:08[ 5]    3:48[ 5]    2:13[ 4]    2:17[ 5]    3:55[ 6]    3:10[ 3]    0:46[ 4] 
   7. Ülle Kadak                Tarvastu vald   00:45.38     7:49(15)   15:53(14)   21:20(11)   26:13( 9)   27:44( 8)   28:51( 8)   32:19( 8)   34:58( 8)   37:23( 8)   41:15( 8)   44:39( 7)   45:38( 7)  
                                                             7:49[15]    8:04[ 7]    5:27[ 3]    4:53[ 5]    1:31[ 4]    1:07[ 4]    3:28[ 4]    2:39[ 7]    2:25[ 6]    3:52[ 4]    3:24[ 6]    0:59[10] 
   8. Kersti Mardiste           Karksi vald     00:45.49     2:37( 4)   11:08( 7)   16:57( 6)   23:35( 6)   25:08( 6)   26:17( 6)   30:57( 7)   33:45( 7)   36:26( 7)   41:14( 7)   44:54( 8)   45:49( 8)  
                                                             2:37[ 4]    8:31[ 9]    5:49[ 7]    6:38[12]    1:33[ 5]    1:09[ 6]    4:40[12]    2:48[ 8]    2:41[ 9]    4:48[ 9]    3:40[ 7]    0:55[ 9] 
   9. Lembe Lutterus            Saue linn       00:52.15     2:56( 7)   13:21(10)   19:34( 9)   25:46( 8)   27:51( 9)   29:06( 9)   34:58( 9)   38:36( 9)   41:32( 9)   46:49( 9)   51:14( 9)   52:15( 9)  
                                                             2:56[ 7]   10:25[15]    6:13[ 9]    6:12[11]    2:05[13]    1:15[10]    5:52[13]    3:38[14]    2:56[11]    5:17[10]    4:25[11]    1:01[11] 
  10. Anu Pallon                Paide linn      00:53.11     3:24( 9)   13:32(11)   22:51(13)   28:56(11)   30:35(11)   31:52(11)   36:15(11)   39:04(10)   42:03(10)   47:28(10)   52:03(10)   53:11(10)  
                                                             3:24[ 9]   10:08[14]    9:19[14]    6:05[10]    1:39[ 9]    1:17[11]    4:23[10]    2:49[10]    2:59[12]    5:25[11]    4:35[12]    1:08[12] 
  11. Lea Tusis                 Türi linn       00:53.53    13:46(16)   22:08(16)   27:45(15)   33:31(14)   35:05(14)   36:26(14)   40:19(14)   42:47(13)   45:31(12)   49:27(12)   53:07(11)   53:53(11)  
                                                            13:46[16]    8:22[ 8]    5:37[ 4]    5:46[ 9]    1:34[ 6]    1:21[13]    3:53[ 8]    2:28[ 6]    2:44[10]    3:56[ 7]    3:40[ 7]    0:46[ 4] 
  12. Ülle Raudsepp             Viimsi vald     00:55.47     3:33(11)   13:36(12)   21:12(10)   27:56(10)   29:43(10)   31:22(10)   35:53(10)   39:20(11)   42:47(11)   48:55(11)   54:13(12)   55:47(12)  
                                                             3:33[11]   10:03[13]    7:36[11]    6:44[13]    1:47[12]    1:39[14]    4:31[11]    3:27[13]    3:27[13]    6:08[13]    5:18[13]    1:34[13] 
  13. Eha Kriks                 Kadrina vald    00:55.56     6:49(14)   16:03(15)   24:58(14)   30:35(13)   32:14(13)   33:25(13)   39:58(13)   43:00(14)   45:37(13)   51:13(13)   55:02(13)   55:56(13)  
                                                             6:49[14]    9:14[12]    8:55[13]    5:37[ 8]    1:39[ 9]    1:11[ 8]    6:33[14]    3:02[12]    2:37[ 8]    5:36[12]    3:49[ 9]    0:54[ 8] 
      Aino Koser                Luunja vald     Puuduv KP    3:58(12)   12:36( 8)   22:20(12)   29:58(12)   31:32(12)   32:49(12)   36:41(12)   39:33(12)  
                                                             3:58[12]    8:38[10]    9:44[15]    7:38[14]    1:34[ 6]    1:17[11]    3:52[ 6]    2:52[11] 
      Aime Mõik                 Jõhvi linn      Puuduv KP    4:14(13)   13:05( 9)   18:51( 8)  
                                                             4:14[13]    8:51[11]    5:46[ 6] 
      Maire Kure                Jõgeva linn     Puuduv KP    2:50( 5)   15:46(13)   33:03(16)  
                                                             2:50[ 5]   12:56[16]   17:17[16] 
      Siiri Poopuu              Türi linn       Ei start   
                                                          
      Helme Trees               Raasiku vald    Ei start   
                                                          
      Sirje Raud                Kernu vald      Ei start   
                                                          
JOKA
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 2.07.2016 20:16:54