Järvamaa orienteerumispäevak Kellissaare

23.05.2017
Rajameister : Raul Laas
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [A] [M40]
[M50] [MI] [MII] [MIII] [NI] [NII]
[VALIK]
MI Rada (1): 19 KP 8,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3340 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA       01:00:14
 2.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       01:03:23 +03:09
 3.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       01:26:38 +26:24
 4. 11309 Markus Sulg               JOKA       01:28:36 +28:22
 5.     0 Rauno Pahapill            x11        01:36:13 +35:59
 6.     0 Allan Anniste             x44        01:38:48 +38:34
 7.     0 Martin Tampuu             x26        02:02:52 +62:38
 8. 16655 Georg Paal                JOKA       02:04:17 +64:03
M40 Rada (1): 19 KP 8,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1243 Margus Marrandi           JOKA       01:13:03
 2.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       01:18:43 +05:40
 3. 16013 Ain Nemvalts              JOKA       01:26:37 +13:34
MII Rada (2): 15 KP 5,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   894 Kristo Keevend            JOKA       01:17:13
 2.     0 Kasper Keerberg           x22        01:18:56 +01:43
 3.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:23:14 +06:01
 4.     0 Artur Soo                 x16        01:24:38 +07:25
 5. 21405 Raido Aren                           01:35:09 +17:56
 6. 21388 Kerdo Männilaan           JOKA       01:45:13 +28:00
 7.     0 Joosep Ainjärv            x17        01:47:27 +30:14
 8.     0 Ekke-Tönn Rütmann         x51        02:10:48 +53:35
M50 Rada (2): 15 KP 5,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:56:59
 2.   361 Paul Poopuu               JOKA       01:02:52 +05:53
 3.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:09:03 +12:04
 4.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       01:09:58 +12:59
 5.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:11:48 +14:49
 6.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       01:14:07 +17:08
 7.    70 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA       01:17:16 +20:17
 8. 13530 Vahur Palu                Koeru      01:25:29 +28:30
NI Rada (2): 15 KP 5,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21406 Mariliis Aren                        01:16:32
 2.     0 Kaidi Kaasiku             x23        01:16:47 +00:15
 3.     0 Keidy Kaasiku             x24        01:17:00 +00:28
 4.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:17:13 +00:41
 5. 10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA       01:32:32 +16:00
 6.  7168 Maive Leif                JOKA       01:36:38 +20:06
 7.     0 Helve Kansi               x42        01:48:16 +31:44
 8.     0 Tiina Kivimäe             x52        02:17:26 +60:54
     1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       DQ      
MIII Rada (3): 11 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   302 Jaan Ollino               JOKA       00:58:32
 2.     0 Raiko Alliksaar           x20        01:14:49 +16:17
 2.     0 Kerto Kaasiku             x21        01:14:49 +16:17
 4.  3415 Maarius Kotsulim          Lehola     01:34:35 +36:03
 5.     0 Henri Perillus            x13        01:34:38 +36:06
 6.     0 Rasmus Tommula            x37        01:50:56 +52:24
 7.     0 Maris Toropov             x38        01:51:13 +52:41
NII Rada (3): 11 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    69 Lea Tusis                 x33        01:08:58
 2. 24815 Mae Alviste                          01:14:25 +05:27
 3. 19913 Annika Nemvalts                      01:29:04 +20:06
 4.     0 Riinu Nemvalts            x56        01:29:12 +20:14
A Rada (4): 4 KP 1,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21406 Annaliisa Aren                       00:21:00
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Marko Malling             x25        01:55:02 17p
 2.     0 Ell Rahnik                x47        02:44:02 11p
 2.     0 Juta Rikk                 x48        02:44:02 11p
 4.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA       00:01:39 1p
#1 Rada (MI,M40): 19 KP 8,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3340 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA      MI       01:00:14
 2.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA      MI       01:03:23 +03:09
 3.  1243 Margus Marrandi           JOKA      M40      01:13:03 +12:49
 4.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA      M40      01:18:43 +18:29
 5. 16013 Ain Nemvalts              JOKA      M40      01:26:37 +26:23
 6.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA      MI       01:26:38 +26:24
 7. 11309 Markus Sulg               JOKA      MI       01:28:36 +28:22
 8.     0 Rauno Pahapill            x11       MI       01:36:13 +35:59
 9.     0 Allan Anniste             x44       MI       01:38:48 +38:34
10.     0 Martin Tampuu             x26       MI       02:02:52 +62:38
11. 16655 Georg Paal                JOKA      MI       02:04:17 +64:03
#2 Rada (MII,M50,NI): 15 KP 5,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed    M50      00:56:59
 2.   361 Paul Poopuu               JOKA      M50      01:02:52 +05:53
 3.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M50      01:09:03 +12:04
 4.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA      M50      01:09:58 +12:59
 5.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA      M50      01:11:48 +14:49
 6.  3009 August Albert             JOKA      M50      01:14:07 +17:08
 7. 21406 Mariliis Aren                       NI       01:16:32 +19:33
 8.     0 Kaidi Kaasiku             x23       NI       01:16:47 +19:48
 9.     0 Keidy Kaasiku             x24       NI       01:17:00 +20:01
10.   894 Kristo Keevend            JOKA      MII      01:17:13 +20:14
10.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      NI       01:17:13 +20:14
12.    70 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA      M50      01:17:16 +20:17
13.     0 Kasper Keerberg           x22       MII      01:18:56 +21:57
14.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West      MII      01:23:14 +26:15
15.     0 Artur Soo                 x16       MII      01:24:38 +27:39
16. 13530 Vahur Palu                Koeru     M50      01:25:29 +28:30
17. 10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA      NI       01:32:32 +35:33
18. 21405 Raido Aren                          MII      01:35:09 +38:10
19.  7168 Maive Leif                JOKA      NI       01:36:38 +39:39
20. 21388 Kerdo Männilaan           JOKA      MII      01:45:13 +48:14
21.     0 Joosep Ainjärv            x17       MII      01:47:27 +50:28
22.     0 Helve Kansi               x42       NI       01:48:16 +51:17
23.     0 Ekke-Tönn Rütmann         x51       MII      02:10:48 +73:49
24.     0 Tiina Kivimäe             x52       NI       02:17:26 +80:27
     1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA      NI       DQ      
#3 Rada (MIII,NII): 11 KP 3,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   302 Jaan Ollino               JOKA      MIII     00:58:32
 2.    69 Lea Tusis                 x33       NII      01:08:58 +10:26
 3. 24815 Mae Alviste                         NII      01:14:25 +15:53
 4.     0 Raiko Alliksaar           x20       MIII     01:14:49 +16:17
 4.     0 Kerto Kaasiku             x21       MIII     01:14:49 +16:17
 6. 19913 Annika Nemvalts                     NII      01:29:04 +30:32
 7.     0 Riinu Nemvalts            x56       NII      01:29:12 +30:40
 8.  3415 Maarius Kotsulim          Lehola    MIII     01:34:35 +36:03
 9.     0 Henri Perillus            x13       MIII     01:34:38 +36:06
10.     0 Rasmus Tommula            x37       MIII     01:50:56 +52:24
11.     0 Maris Toropov             x38       MIII     01:51:13 +52:41
#4 Rada (A): 4 KP 1,3 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21406 Annaliisa Aren                      A        00:21:00

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 23.05.2017 20:24:18 JOKA