Järvamaa teisipäevak20170905_Mädara

05.09.2017
Korraldaja : JOKA
Rajameister : Margus Marrandi
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [A] [M40]
[M50] [MI] [MII] [MIII] [NI] [NII]
[V]
A Rada (1): 7 KP 2.35 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Maris Toropov,Meriliis... Ambla SK   00:56:54
 2. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA       00:57:53
 3. 26631 Helena Raava              Ambla SK   01:21:17
MI Rada (2): 18 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3340 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA       00:51:47
 2.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       00:59:35
 3.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     01:11:02
 4. 18958 Jarmo Kaasiku             Ambla SK   01:16:33
 4. 22032 Kasper Keerberg           Ambla SK   01:16:33
 6. 25454 Rauno Pahapill                       01:34:55
 7. 24136 Martin Tampuu             JOKA       01:38:32
 8. 15616 Karl-Martin Vainura       Jõhvikas   01:40:57
    16655 Georg Paal                JOKA       DQ      
M40 Rada (2): 18 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       00:58:50
NI Rada (3): 14 KP 5.58 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       01:02:19
 2.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:11:40
 3. 18956 Kaidy Kaasiku             Ambla SK   01:12:06
 4. 18957 Keidy Kaasiku             Ambla SK   01:12:31
 5.  7168 Maive Leif                JOKA       01:19:39
 6. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA       01:24:20
 7. 10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA       01:28:40
 8. 24298 Helve Kansi                          01:50:18
 9. 13709 Tiina Kivimäe             Paide      02:01:41
MII Rada (3): 14 KP 5.58 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman                     01:07:54
 2. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       01:13:04
 3.   894 Kristo Keevend            JOKA       01:20:51
 4.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:27:28
 5. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA       01:30:14
M50 Rada (3): 14 KP 5.58 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA       00:51:26
 2.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:57:52
 3.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:59:34
 4.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       01:02:08
 5.   361 Paul Poopuu               JOKA       01:03:50
 6.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:03:52
 7.  3008 Allan Anniste             Kabala     01:06:44
 8.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:19:35
NII Rada (4): 11 KP 4.11 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   892 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       01:01:08
 2.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:08:40
 3. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         Ambla SK   01:16:30
MIII Rada (4): 11 KP 4.11 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       00:56:51
 2. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA       00:57:06
 3. 26969 Henri Perillus            JOKA       01:14:52
 4. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku                        01:37:48
 4. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       01:37:48
 6.  6505 Joosep Laagemann          JOKA       01:47:26
      302 Jaan Ollino               JOKA       DQ      
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26970 Lauri Männik              JOKA       02:39:57 15p
 2.     0 Juta Rikk                            02:19:41 13p
 3.     0 Ell Rahnik                           02:19:45 13p
 4. 27286 Taavi Parts               JOKA       01:01:25 11p
 5. 26632 Kristjan Raava            Ambla SK   00:57:59 7p
 6. 27285 Siim Oskar Anniste        Kabala     00:38:12 5p
 7. 26839 Kennet Keerberg           Ambla SK   01:28:55 3p
#1 Rada (A): 7 KP 2.35 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Maris Toropov,Meriliis... Ambla SK  A        00:56:54
 2. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA      A        00:57:53
 3. 26631 Helena Raava              Ambla SK  A        01:21:17
#2 Rada (MI,M40): 18 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3340 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA      MI       00:51:47
 2.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA      M40      00:58:50
 3.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA      MI       00:59:35
 4.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand    MI       01:11:02
 5. 18958 Jarmo Kaasiku             Ambla SK  MI       01:16:33
 5. 22032 Kasper Keerberg           Ambla SK  MI       01:16:33
 7. 25454 Rauno Pahapill                      MI       01:34:55
 8. 24136 Martin Tampuu             JOKA      MI       01:38:32
 9. 15616 Karl-Martin Vainura       Jõhvikas  MI       01:40:57
    16655 Georg Paal                JOKA      MI       DQ      
#3 Rada (NI,MII,M50): 14 KP 5.58 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA      M50      00:51:26
 2.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed    M50      00:57:52
 3.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand    M50      00:59:34
 4.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA      M50      01:02:08
 5.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA      NI       01:02:19
 6.   361 Paul Poopuu               JOKA      M50      01:03:50
 7.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M50      01:03:52
 8.  3008 Allan Anniste             Kabala    M50      01:06:44
 9. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman                    MII      01:07:54
10.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      NI       01:11:40
11. 18956 Kaidy Kaasiku             Ambla SK  NI       01:12:06
12. 18957 Keidy Kaasiku             Ambla SK  NI       01:12:31
13. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA      MII      01:13:04
14.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA      M50      01:19:35
15.  7168 Maive Leif                JOKA      NI       01:19:39
16.   894 Kristo Keevend            JOKA      MII      01:20:51
17. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA      NI       01:24:20
18.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West      MII      01:27:28
19. 10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA      NI       01:28:40
20. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA      MII      01:30:14
21. 24298 Helve Kansi                         NI       01:50:18
22. 13709 Tiina Kivimäe             Paide     NI       02:01:41
#4 Rada (NII,MIII): 11 KP 4.11 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA      MIII     00:56:51
 2. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA      MIII     00:57:06
 3.   892 Lea Tusis                 JOKA      NII      01:01:08
 4.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA      NII      01:08:40
 5. 26969 Henri Perillus            JOKA      MIII     01:14:52
 6. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         Ambla SK  NII      01:16:30
 7. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA      MIII     01:37:48
 7. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku                       MIII     01:37:48
 9.  6505 Joosep Laagemann          JOKA      MIII     01:47:26
      302 Jaan Ollino               JOKA      MIII     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 5.09.2017 21:54:01 JOKA