Tehumardi päevak_20140717

17.07.2014
Korraldaja : Paul Poopuu
Rajameister : Siiri Poopuu
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M40]
[M50] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N40] [N50] [N60] [VALIK]

M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 5,15 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jaagup Truusalu           OK Võru     00:27:26
  2.    0 Johannes Ehala            JOKA        00:30:16
  3.    0 Urmet Aru                             00:32:05
  4.    0 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA        00:33:52
  5.    0 Mart Aru                  SOK         00:35:40
  6.    0 Eva-Maria Truusalu        OK Võru     00:50:44
  7.    0 Karl Pehk                             00:59:27
  8.    0 Herman Toom                           01:00:41
M40 Rada (1): 19 KP 5,15 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Erik Keerberg             SOK         00:35:02
  2.    0 Jüri Linde                SOK         00:40:39
M50 Rada (2): 17 KP 4,12 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Madis Laes                SOK         00:33:12
N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 4,12 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Liina Silluste                        00:50:32
  2.    0 Gerli Kriiska                         00:53:48
  3.    0 Annika Väli               SOK         00:54:47
  4.    0 Maris Lepik               OK Põlva K  00:54:49
  5.    0 Liisi Preedin             SOK         00:55:04
  6.    0 Kerli Lõoke               SOK         00:55:32
  7. 4772 Anne Keerberg             SOK         01:05:06
  8.    0 Geivi Lember              SOK         01:05:45
  9.    0 Helina Turja                          01:13:09
 10.    0 Relika Metsallik          SOK         01:37:33
N40 Rada (2): 17 KP 4,12 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Maarika Saks              SOK         00:47:36
  2.    0 Virge Ollema              SOK         00:56:09
  3.    0 Merle Okermann                        00:59:35
  4.    0 Raili Nõgu                SOK         01:09:14
M10 Rada (3): 6 KP 1,19 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Tom Aitsar                Vanalinna   00:15:03
  2.    0 Kaspar Linde              Pöide       00:15:56
  3.    0 Jaagup Sirel              Tehumardi   00:26:48
  4.19908 Joonatan Truusalu                     00:29:30
N10 Rada (3): 6 KP 1,19 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Keidi Keerberg            SOK         00:12:34
  2.    0 Kerttu Aru                SOK         00:14:36
  3.    0 Katrin Linde              Pöide       00:16:37
M16 Rada (4): 15 KP 3,00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Kristjan Rannaäär         Pöide Spor  00:32:48
  2.    0 Margus Antonov            Pöide Spor  00:32:51
  3.    0 Tarmo Antonov             Pöide Spor  00:32:52
N16 Rada (4): 15 KP 3,00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18274 Kirke Maria Lepik                     00:36:39
M60 Rada (5): 15 KP 2,87 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4772 Vello Aru                 SOK         00:37:15
  2. 4772 Paavo Vara                SOK         00:38:06
  3.    0 Väino Vaha                SOK         01:31:39
N60 Rada (5): 15 KP 2,87 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4772 Urve Kaseväli             SOK         00:44:29
N50 Rada (5): 15 KP 2,87 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Inge Aru                              00:46:01
  2.    0 Ene Kalm                  SOK         00:47:06
  3. 4772 Merike Toots              SOK         00:48:28
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1836 Rünno Sulg                            00:47:20 96p
  2. 4772 Martin Ehala                          00:50:03 93p
  3.    0 Kaido Eichfus             SOK         00:25:15 80p
  4.    0 Kristjan Kaljulaid        SOK         00:32:51 80p
  5.    0 Kersti Ehala              JOKA        00:37:28 76p
  6.    0 Külli Müür                SOK         00:48:25 75p
  7. 4772 Anu Tanila                SOK         00:46:39 72p
#1 Rada (M21,M18,M40): 19 KP 5,15 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jaagup Truusalu           OK Võru     00:27:26
  2.    0 Johannes Ehala            JOKA        00:30:16
  3.    0 Urmet Aru                             00:32:05
  4.    0 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA        00:33:52
  5.    0 Erik Keerberg             SOK         00:35:02
  6.    0 Mart Aru                  SOK         00:35:40
  7.    0 Jüri Linde                SOK         00:40:39
  8.    0 Eva-Maria Truusalu        OK Võru     00:50:44
  9.    0 Karl Pehk                             00:59:27
 10.    0 Herman Toom                           01:00:41
#2 Rada (M50,N21,N18,N40): 17 KP 4,12 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Madis Laes                SOK         00:33:12
  2.    0 Maarika Saks              SOK         00:47:36
  3.    0 Liina Silluste                        00:50:32
  4.    0 Gerli Kriiska                         00:53:48
  5.    0 Annika Väli               SOK         00:54:47
  6.    0 Maris Lepik               OK Põlva K  00:54:49
  7.    0 Liisi Preedin             SOK         00:55:04
  8.    0 Kerli Lõoke               SOK         00:55:32
  9.    0 Virge Ollema              SOK         00:56:09
 10.    0 Merle Okermann                        00:59:35
 11. 4772 Anne Keerberg             SOK         01:05:06
 12.    0 Geivi Lember              SOK         01:05:45
 13.    0 Raili Nõgu                SOK         01:09:14
 14.    0 Helina Turja                          01:13:09
 15.    0 Relika Metsallik          SOK         01:37:33
#3 Rada (M10,N10,M12,N12): 6 KP 1,19 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Keidi Keerberg            SOK         00:12:34
  2.    0 Kerttu Aru                SOK         00:14:36
  3.    0 Tom Aitsar                Vanalinna   00:15:03
  4.    0 Kaspar Linde              Pöide       00:15:56
  5.    0 Katrin Linde              Pöide       00:16:37
  6.    0 Jaagup Sirel              Tehumardi   00:26:48
  7.19908 Joonatan Truusalu                     00:29:30
#4 Rada (M14,N14,M16,N16): 15 KP 3,00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Kristjan Rannaäär         Pöide Spor  00:32:48
  2.    0 Margus Antonov            Pöide Spor  00:32:51
  3.    0 Tarmo Antonov             Pöide Spor  00:32:52
  4.18274 Kirke Maria Lepik                     00:36:39
#5 Rada (M60,N60,N50): 15 KP 2,87 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4772 Vello Aru                 SOK         00:37:15
  2. 4772 Paavo Vara                SOK         00:38:06
  3. 4772 Urve Kaseväli             SOK         00:44:29
  4.    0 Inge Aru                              00:46:01
  5.    0 Ene Kalm                  SOK         00:47:06
  6. 4772 Merike Toots              SOK         00:48:28
  7.    0 Väino Vaha                SOK         01:31:39

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 17.07.2014 23:48:42 JOKA