Järva-, Rapla- ja Viljandimaa MV orienteerumises - Tavarada 27.08.2016
Järva-, Rapla-, Viljandimaa MV
27.08.2016 Vanaõue (Kaarel Kallas)
M16  M21  M40  M50 
N16  N21  N40 

M16
5200m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
Reio Rosin                     Ambla SK             1410825  11:11.00 
Georg Paal                     JOKA                 2060301  11:13.00 
Markus Sulg                    JOKA                 1392660  11:15.00 
Artur Soo                      JOKA                 255480   11:17.00 
Raiko Alliksaar                Ambla SK             2088801  11:19.00 
Raiko Marrandi                 JOKA                 7011227  11:21.00 
Varmo Ivask                    Ambla SK             2088804  11:23.00 
Maarius Kotsulim               JOKA                 335743   11:25.00 
Raiko Leiten                   Ambla SK             2088802  11:27.00 
Joosep Laagemann               JOKA                 305792   11:29.00 
Kasper Keerberg                Ambla SK             1410826  11:31.00 
Kerdo Männilaan                JOKA                 255852   11:33.00 
Ekke Tõnn Rütman               Ambla SK             2088803  11:35.00 

M21
9189m 26KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     11:02.00 
Jarmo Kaasiku                  Ambla SK             1404102  11:04.00 
Tarmo Tolm                     Orvand               998984   11:06.00 
Mehis Muru                     JOKA                 7204969  11:08.00 
Marek Atonen                   Lehola               889115   11:10.00 
Johannes Ehala                 JOKA                 997749   11:12.00 
Alar Viitmaa                   Lehola               897399   11:14.00 
Tiit Poopuu                    JOKA                 997984   11:16.00 
Ülo Viru                       Orvand               929404   11:18.00 
Jasper Ainjärv                 JOKA                 305144   11:20.00 
Lauri Ruberg                                        9200508  11:22.00 
Rando Marrandi                 JOKA                 1507960  11:24.00 

M40
7160m 21KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
Ülar Mark                                           1396077  11:12.00 
Margus Marrandi                JOKA                 731117   11:14.00 
Aleksei Komarov                                     2076632  11:16.00 
Aivar Leht                     Okas                 990105   11:18.00 
Gert Saamann                   JOKA                 255860   11:20.00 
Joe Lepp                       West                 821090   11:22.00 

M50
5030m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
Tarmo Saare                    JOKA                 1396079  11:01.00 
Elmo Pärna                     Lehola               1398310  11:03.00 
Heldur Väljamäe                Orvand               418132   11:05.00 
Enn aedna                      West                 2031719  11:07.00 
Rein Rooni                     Orvand               998985   11:09.00 
Arne Sammel                    Lehola               9101384  11:11.00 
Tiit Olju                      Orvand               1602761  11:13.00 
Kalev Ruberg                   Saku OK              897398   11:15.00 
Väino Kundla                   Orvand               305457   11:17.00 
Jüri Rokko                     SK RT                682491   11:19.00 
Urmas Tammemäe                 Orvand               888108   11:21.00 
Kalmer Keevend                 JOKA                 1201037  11:23.00 
Ülo Vainura                    Tammed               681664   11:25.00 
Raul Laas                      JOKA                 1396086  11:27.00 
Heino Rebane                   Orvand               345794   11:29.00 
Kalju Toomas                   JOKA                 1415614  11:31.00 
Jüri Kõiv                      Orvand               337334   11:33.00 
Jaan            Ollino         JOKA                 305758   11:35.00 

N16
4089m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
1 Vacant                                                     11:01.00 
2 Vacant                                                     11:03.00 
Loviisa Vahenurm               Ambla SK             2088804  11:05.00 

N21
5860m 19KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
Silja Kask                     Viljandimaa          1396076  11:02.00 
Marie Tammemäe                 Orvand               9200720  11:04.00 

N40
5030m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     S.aeg    
Helve Kansi                    Viljandimaa          2105180  11:37.00 
Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                 1404069  11:39.00 
Ilona Poljakova                LSF PT               7731904  11:41.00 
Ilme Roosi                     Orvand               2014901  11:43.00 
Ülle Kadak                     Lehola               1000007  11:45.00 
Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 2014920  11:47.00 
Ene Sulg                       Orvand               1413764  11:49.00 
Maive Leif                     JOKA                 255859   11:51.00 
Eha Tolm                       Orvand               305472   11:53.00 
Anu Pallon                     JOKA                 255894   11:55.00 
Imbi Kõiv                      Orvand               1396078  11:57.00 
Kersti Mardiste                KEKRSK               305292   11:59.00 
Triina-Britt Preden            TON                  500434   12:01.00 

JOKA
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com