Aravete teisipäevak

09.05.2017
Korraldaja : JOKA
Rajameister : Kalju Toomas
[A] [M40] [M50] [MI] [MII] [MIII]
[NI] [NII] [VALIK]
A Rada (1): 7 KP 1.18 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rasmus Tommula            Aravete    00:09:34
 2.     0 Maris Toropov             Aravete    00:14:46 +05:12
 3.     0 Janely Vilbu              Aravete    00:14:47 +05:13
 4.     0 Annika Nemvalts           R-Alliku   00:19:45 +10:11
 5. 21406 Annaliisa Aren                       00:20:08 +10:34
 6.     0 Keit Nurken               Aravete    00:21:04 +11:30
 6.     0 Janar Verkmann            Aravete    00:21:04 +11:30
 8. 12626 Mehis Udam                JOKA       00:23:58 +14:24
 9. 19913 Aiki Alviste                         00:24:02 +14:28
10.     0 Janeliis Tali                        00:27:49 +18:15
MI Rada (2): 20 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3340 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA       00:20:26
 2. 12626 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       00:22:33 +02:07
 3. 11309 Markus Sulg               JOKA       00:22:44 +02:18
 4.     0 Jarmo Kaasiku             Aravete    00:24:49 +04:23
 5.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:25:29 +05:03
 6.     0 Rauno Pahapill                       00:27:28 +07:02
 7.     0 Kasper Keerberg           Aravete    00:28:23 +07:57
 8. 10178 Kaido Reiman              Metsäliitt 00:45:25 +24:59
M40 Rada (2): 20 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       00:24:11
 2. 16013 Ain Nemvalts              JOKA       00:26:08 +01:57
 3.     0 Janno Rodendau                       00:28:43 +04:32
 4.     0 Urmas Kõonurm             Kaitseliit 00:42:47 +18:36
MII Rada (3): 16 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3415 Artur Soo                 Lehola     00:19:57
 2. 21405 Raido Aren                           00:20:44 +00:47
 3. 21388 Kerdo Männilaan           JOKA       00:23:14 +03:17
 4. 19913 Taago Leppik              Aravete    00:25:01 +05:04
 5.     0 Henry-Markus Radala                  00:29:57 +10:00
 6.   894 Kristo Keevend            JOKA       00:30:14 +10:17
 7.     0 Maarius Kotsulim                     00:30:45 +10:48
 8.     0 Kauri Männik                         00:31:16 +11:19
 9.     0 Joosep Laagemann                     00:32:51 +12:54
NI Rada (3): 16 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   884 Kaidy Kaasiku             Aravete    00:20:31
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:21:53 +01:22
 3.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:23:13 +02:42
 4. 21406 Mariliis Aren                        00:25:34 +05:03
 5. 10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA       00:26:11 +05:40
 6.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:26:12 +05:41
 7.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       00:26:59 +06:28
 8.     0 Loviisa Vahenurm                     00:29:24 +08:53
 9.   884 Keidy Kaasiku             Aravete    00:30:01 +09:30
10.     0 Jana Matveejeva           Ahula      00:39:03 +18:32
11.     0 Tiina Kivimäe                        00:39:25 +18:54
12.     0 Riinu Nemvalts                       00:41:01 +20:30
13.     0 Andriana Lomakina         Kaitseliit 00:43:33 +23:02
14.     0 Stella-Mai Rebane         Kaitseliit 00:43:34 +23:03
M50 Rada (3): 16 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA       00:17:35
 2.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:19:38 +02:03
 3.  6794 Mati Tatrik               Koeru SK   00:20:54 +03:19
 4.   361 Paul Poopuu               JOKA       00:21:57 +04:22
 5. 13530 Vahur Palu                Koeru      00:24:21 +06:46
 6.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:25:11 +07:36
 7.    70 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA       00:25:19 +07:44
 8.     0 Ahto Matveejev            Ahula      00:26:39 +09:04
 9.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:27:31 +09:56
10.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:28:16 +10:41
NII Rada (4): 11 KP 2.08 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    69 Lea Tusis                 Türi       00:17:26
 2.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:18:23 +00:57
 3.     0 Urve Salm                 Paide      00:20:22 +02:56
 4.     0 Marjanne Koemets          Paide vall 00:20:29 +03:03
 5.     0 Õnnela Roodendau                     00:22:06 +04:40
 6. 24815 Mae Alviste                          00:23:34 +06:08
MIII Rada (4): 11 KP 2.08 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3415 Artur Soo                 Lehola     00:13:30
 2.     0 Raiko Alliksaar           Aravete    00:13:51 +00:21
 3.     0 Kennet Keerberg           Aravete    00:14:09 +00:39
 3.     0 Kerto Kaasiku             Aravete    00:14:09 +00:39
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Joosep Ainjärv            x27        00:34:28 15p
 2. 19913 Rasmus Tomula             Aravete    00:31:40 13p
 3.     0 Kait Veskimäe             Gaiakool   00:18:08 7p
 4.  1250 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA       00:38:25 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 10.05.2017 20:38:06 JOKA