Suunto Games 2017

30.09.2017
Korraldaja : JOKA
Rajameister : M. Klementsov
[O3] [O6]
O3 Rada (1): 13 KP 4.340 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9472 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv       00:41:02
 2.  8085 Mart Eller                           00:51:56 +10:54
 3.  6794 Mati Tatrik               Koeru SK   00:59:46 +18:44
 4.     0 Emmi Hasu                            01:06:31 +25:29
 5.     0 Robert Pihu                          01:11:24 +30:22
 6.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     01:25:01 +43:59
 7.     0 Eha Arb                              01:29:27 +48:25
 8.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    01:31:12 +50:10
 9.     0 Venla Kokkonen                       01:40:25 +59:23
10.     0 Sanita Svede                         01:57:41 +76:39
10.     0 Sarmite Svede                        01:57:41 +76:39
12.     0 Päivi Eronen                         02:02:15 +81:13
13.     0 Andero Raava                         02:11:40 +90:38
        0 Mait Tõnisson                        DQ      
        0 Rasmus Tommula                       DQ      
        0 Raiko Alliksaar                      DQ      

O6 Rada (2): 20 KP 8.070 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18035 Timo Palo                 Võru SK    01:22:36
 2.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     01:35:44 +13:08
 3. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    01:39:01 +16:25
 4.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       01:43:34 +20:58
 5.  5592 Heidi Sild                West       02:06:26 +43:50
 6. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      02:07:45 +45:09
 7.     0 Janno Roopa                          02:07:54 +45:18
 8. 27262 Raul Espenberg                       03:27:17 +124:41
        0 Jouko Karjalaine                     DQ      
     4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   DQ      
      411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       DQ      


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 30.09.2017 19:23:48 JOKA