Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip
Siim Pello Mercury EST 255725
Romet Kriks LSF PT EST 2103364
Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury EST 889334
Roland Johanson Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 4504459
Markus Juhkam Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 2115809
Karel Jung Põlva Spordikool EST 8421421
Bruno Sterns Ogre OK/SC LAT 2089778
Erik Kersna Ilves EST 305557
Christopher Vakrõõm SRD EST 2007516
Robin Olli LSF PT EST 4630886
Riko Reitel LSF PT EST RENT
Georgs Gedins Auseklis IK LAT RENT
Niklāvs Dravants Cēsu jaunā skola LAT 2099703
Rando Jaaksoo EST 7005000
Kaur Kannel Rae EST 352395
Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip
Jooa Eronen Karkki-Rasti FIN 1004602
Kurmet Kutti 338140
Kennet Pisarev Jõhvikas EST 1410834
Markus Einberg Põlva Spordikool EST 4504110
Olari Reitel LSF PT EST RENT
Saimon Tammiste Rakv EST 351662
Kaur Hallik Tartu EST 7207455
Ranno Kannel Rae EST 305421
Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip
Joosep Tali KEKRSK EST 305300
Jero Eronen Karkki-Rasti FIN RENT
Albert Kepp Reaalkool EST RENT
Kaspar Rea TON EST 305425
Alexei Botov White Nights RUS 1411583
Aksel Avaste Tammed EST 305394
Hendrik Avaste Tammed EST 305658
Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 2115342
Karel Markus Kähr Põlva Spordikool EST 4504190
Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv Vunder EST 352359
Markus Samuel Vaikjärv Vunder EST 218330
Ralf Kuusmaa EST RENT
Henri Kersna Ilves EST 2067612
Audun Palo Võru EST 428578
Rasmus Olli LSF PT EST 305095
Erik Marten Zernant Ilves EST 2009626
Uko Erk Otstavel LSF PT EST RENT
Teodor Ruusalepp EST RENT
Koit Hallik Tartu EST 7207390
Björn Martin Lindeberg EST 2014925
Rasmus Uibo Peko EST 997730
Timo Poopuu JOKA EST 1250609
Justus Udam JOKA EST 211475
Karl Märten Aren JOKA EST 1101283
Rasmus Laas EST 1396086
Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip
Hannes Tammiste Rakv EST 2103363
Kardo Kutti EST RENT
Toms Berzins LAT 207947
Roland Kivila Tartu Kivilinna Kool EST 1602777
Markus Tõnisson LSF PT EST
Romet Paatsi Põlva Spordikool EST 4504496
Tanel Laaneväli Põlva Spordikool EST 4504410
Anti Tohva Põlva Spordikool EST 4504182
Reno Robin Rehemets Põlva Spordikool EST 4504483
Stefan Kivil LSF PT EST 980568
Hendrik Ruusalepp Kobras EST RENT
Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip
Laura Liis Kaljur KEKRSK EST 255974
Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joakit Tammed EST 7206995
Rebeca Hiiesalu Põlva Spordikool EST 4504060
Patricija Valaine Ogre OK/SC LAT 2089812
Kätlin Mast HOK EST 2076642
Helisa Tartu HOK EST 338103
Anete Stabiņa Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS LAT 7208336
Mariann Zernant Ilves EST 899272
Sanna Lindeberg EST 337315
Roosi Rütman Ambla SK EST 1396077
Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip
Karoliina Kets Põlva Spordikool EST 4504067
Liisi Koppel HOK EST 2007527
Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip
Liis-Marie Kaljur KEKRSK EST 305286
Maria Kaljur KEKRSK EST 305285
Anna Berzina LAT RENT
Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson LSF PT EST 4630888
Jette-Ly Assor Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 1413757
Luisa Nõmmik Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 1415239
Marta Maripuu HOK EST 1012009
Adele Brit Kivipalu LSF PT EST 4630890
Jete Kraas EST 305529
Ketriin Olli LSF PT EST 4630881
Käti Kudre Peko EST 500752
Liisa Laura Viru TON EST 305708
Emīlija Dravante Cēsu jaunā skola LAT 2113529
Mari Iher Tartu EST 997745
Kaisa Kallas JOKA EST 305792
Annaliisa Aren JOKA EST 1071284
Nimi Klubi Maa Kiip
Kerttu Tupitsa Rasti E4 FIN 354047
Astrid Heleen Tõnisson LSF PT EST 418199
Maarja Oras Põlva Spordikool EST 4504063
Johanna Oras Põlva Spordikool EST 4504499
Hele Jakobson Põlva Spordikool EST 4504482
Karolin Möller Põlva Spordikool EST 4504082
Mirtel Vaher Tartu Katoliku SK EST 2101105
Kitija Abula Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS LAT 2006280
Lisette Kuusmaa EST 255820
Katariina Leiger Kape EST 351666
Eliisabet Leiger Kape EST 351667
Karoliine Kranberg Mercury EST RENT
Jasmiin Kraas EST 1391175
Ebe Hallik Tartu EST 305148
Anna Godina B3 LAT 2086491