Suunto Games
30.09.2017 Valgehobusemäe (M. Klementsov)
3 Mihkel Tali Tartu Kivilinna Kool EST 361406 13:45.00
1 Markus Kaljur KEKRSK EST 305787 13:48.00
2 Ossi Priks Rakv EST 9101196 13:51.00
19 Ralf Kivil LSF PT EST 7000363 13:54.00
5 Rasmus Saare Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 4504109 13:57.00
21 Gustavs Godins B3 LAT 896933 14:00.00
24 Otto Toomas Kibena Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2031724 14:03.00
30 Marlon Virve Võsu Kool EST 302864 14:06.00
27 Maanus Udam JOKA EST 1396080 14:09.00
16 Renno Merenäkk Tartu linn EST 1009554 14:12.00
6 Siim Roht Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 4504188 14:15.00
4 Bartłomiej Maciejewski BKS Wataha Warszawa POL 1986007 14:18.00
15 Bert Joosep Panker Ilves EST 305757 14:21.00
7 Kaspar Karolin Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 4504480 14:24.00
28 Maarius Kotsulim JOKA EST 305399 14:27.00
26 Rasmus Töyrylä KyS FIN 7210027 14:30.00
8 August Jakobson Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 4504113 14:33.00
29 Henri Perillus JOKA EST 305382 14:36.00
25 Sander Saaring Nõmme SK EST 337345 14:39.00
17 Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää EST 2061691 14:42.00
14 Markus Zimmermann Kape EST 503330 14:45.00
9 Laurits Rütman Ambla SK EST 1396079 14:48.00
20 Nansen Palo Võru EST 1421702 14:51.00
12 Audris Odo Vitolins Ogre OK/SC LAT 2011724 14:54.00
23 Jekabs Gedins Auseklis IK LAT 1396081 14:57.00
11 Emils Sulcs Ogre OK/SC LAT 2089784 15:00.00
22 Timo Kudre Peko EST 997728 15:03.00
10 Adrians Kugenieks Ogre OK/SC LAT 2089787 15:06.00
18 Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää EST 2061694 15:09.00
13 Emils Gulbis Ogre OK/SC LAT 2089795 15:12.00
50 Kerdo Männilaan JOKA EST 2102153 13:42.00
33 Michał Czernicki BKS Wataha Warszawa POL 1986002 13:45.00
31 Rudolfs Valters Ogre OK/SC LAT 2089779 13:48.00
41 Kaarel Tampuu SRD EST 418118 13:51.00
47 Mihkel Mahla Peko EST 1602002 13:54.00
49 Artur Soo JOKA EST 1166610 13:57.00
46 Karmo Tisler Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2101135 14:00.00
39 Jakob Veske Tartu Katoliku SK EST 2115349 14:03.00
45 Jürgen Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1410843 14:06.00
43 Emil Eensaar Tartu SUKL EST 9101169 14:09.00
42 Olle Ilmar Jaama Peko EST 218937 14:12.00
40 Renārs Kļaviņš Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS LAT 1394781 14:15.00
38 Emils Zaicevs Ogre OK/SC LAT 2089782 14:18.00
48 Mehis Udam JOKA EST 9005041 14:21.00
44 Mihkel Abram Tammed EST 2058438 14:24.00
36 Andri Kepler Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 1411937 14:27.00
32 Radosław Gawryś BKS Wataha Warszawa POL 7030320 14:30.00
35 Samuel Kolsar Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 1394138 14:33.00
37 Ekke Tõnn Rütman Ambla SK EST 1396976 14:36.00
34 Mattias Maidla Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 1398308 14:39.00
62 Matthias Loona Tartu Katoliku SK EST 2115348 13:00.00
59 Jekabs Andersons Ogre OK/SC LAT 2089780 13:03.00
55 Daniel Sibul Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 1411928 13:06.00
54 Sven-Andres Niglas Jõhvikas EST 1409456 13:09.00
58 Ronalds Aleksans Ogre OK/SC LAT 2089782 13:12.00
53 Kevin Markus Korrol Mercury EST 406045 13:15.00
64 Eric Voolaid SK100 EST 7201936 13:18.00
51 Andreas Kepp Reaalkool EST 1602020 13:21.00
56 Mihkel Liivago Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 4504478 13:24.00
60 Hans Kõljalg Tartu Katoliku SK EST 2102157 13:27.00
65 Andreas Tähnas JOKA EST 305150 13:30.00
52 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa TON EST 335900 13:33.00
61 Hendrik Laanemaa Tartu Katoliku SK EST 2115343 13:36.00
57 Markuss Daukste Ogre OK/SC LAT 2089782 13:39.00
63 Uku Viispert Tartu Katoliku SK EST 1413761 13:42.00
76 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2101133 13:00.00
67 Siim Turban Rakv EST 1398303 13:03.00
72 Vjatšeslav Safonov SRD EST 2110785 13:06.00
79 Raiko Marrandi JOKA EST 7011227 13:09.00
70 Martin Erik Maripuu Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 305316 13:12.00
75 Janar Saks Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1406470 13:15.00
78 Markus Sulg JOKA EST 1392660 13:18.00
69 Aleksander Kepler Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8622192 13:21.00
77 Georg Paal JOKA EST 2060301 13:24.00
66 Kustu Künnapas HOK EST 2076644 13:27.00
74 Markus Lepmets Nõmme SK EST 504589 13:30.00
73 Ragnar Kranberg Mercury EST 305042 13:33.00
80 Mati Kiisler SRD EST 2090253 13:36.00
68 Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõhja EST 1396071 13:39.00
71 Andris Svilans Ogre OK/SC LAT 2089796 13:42.00
82 Kerten Matto Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 4504021 13:02.00
81 Sten Marten Raudver Järve SK EST 2103468 13:05.00
83 Askar Neumann OK Käbi EST 305807 13:08.00
90 Alo Vahtre OK Käbi EST 433254 14:43.00
84 Kristofer Pähklepa Kobras EST 1391143 14:46.00
89 Roope Ruuhiala Hiisirasti FIN 504956 14:49.00
88 ILgvars Caune Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS LAT 7208352 14:52.00
85 Kristo Sirk Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 1413759 14:55.00
86 Janis Valpuski Ogre OK/SC LAT 1399849 14:58.00
92 Joonas Halapuu Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2073766 15:01.00
87 Kristers Grasis Ogre OK/SC LAT 7870000 15:04.00
91 Alex Treier Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1405523 15:07.00
93 Rauno Pahapill JOKA EST 1415230 15:10.00
96 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Ilves EST 9804150 14:06.00
95 Matīss Slikšjānis Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS LAT 1394786 14:09.00
98 Kristjan Laugesaar Rakv EST 940307 14:12.00
94 Tomi-Andre Piirmets West EST 9200591 14:15.00
99 Jasper Ainjärv JOKA EST 1396078 14:18.00
97 Oliver Kütt Ilves EST 9200501 -
12699m 27KP {Start nr:1 }
101 Marko Teder Kape EST 8647265 13:01.00
100 Mattias Rennel KEKRSK EST 1303031 13:04.00
103 Rain Jaaksoo EST 8005000 13:07.00
102 Enar Nõmmiste Kape EST 218302 13:10.00
104 Hannu Ploompuu EST 2118272 13:13.00
105 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape EST 888933 13:16.00
113 Martin Murakas Rakv EST 211485 13:00.00
108 Märt Kivila Ilves EST 418153 13:03.00
112 Toivo Murakas Rakv EST 9201525 13:06.00
107 Meelis Laurimaa EST 7208112 13:09.00
114 Tauno Murakas Rakv EST 9102064 13:12.00
111 Martin Pettai EST 534534 13:15.00
110 Kalev Ruberg EST 897398 13:18.00
109 Sven-Erik Rebane Orvand EST 223621 13:21.00
106 Ilya Temnikov OK Kaliningrad RUS 1393759 13:24.00
121 Kristo Oja OK Käbi EST 351669 13:01.00
116 Mart Sooberg TON EST 1406411 13:04.00
115 Anton Roolaid TAOK EST 771013 13:07.00
127 Ragnar Ilp EST 218380 13:10.00
123 Pent Paalberg Rakv EST 504593 13:13.00
117 Viljar Vainola Mercury EST 842666 13:16.00
122 Aivar Meindok TON EST 7090462 13:19.00
124 Toomas Tiivel Ilves EST 305555 13:22.00
118 Kristjan Kivipalu LSF PT EST 305096 13:25.00
119 Vahur Pajomägi EST 2056205 13:28.00
120 Oleg Koshik SRD EST 7007775 13:31.00
126 Marko Süld HOK EST 8500000 13:34.00
125 Henry-Markus Radala JOKA EST 305146 13:37.00
14900m 30KP {Start nr:1 }
131 Sander Nahkor TAOK EST 1406362 14:30.00
147 Hannes Poolamets Tammed EST 9101813 14:33.00
146 Ilmar Udam JOKA EST 8636981 14:36.00
137 Timmo Tammemäe SK100 EST 8636790 14:39.00
145 Joona Huila Hiisirasti FIN 504955 14:42.00
132 Tanel Mõttus Võru EST 504059 14:45.00
134 Tanel Papp Võru EST 7206061 14:48.00
133 Alar Kume Võru EST 1008480 14:51.00
140 Andreas Kraas Tammed EST 9200492 14:54.00
138 Karol Galicz BKS Wataha Warszawa POL 7771986 14:57.00
142 Gediminas Janušis OK Labirintas LTU 1404017 15:00.00
130 Reimo Liiv Tammed EST 9200600 15:03.00
141 Caj Snickars OK 77 FIN 7199604 15:06.00
129 Uku-Laur Tali KEKRSK EST 16712073 15:09.00
136 Dmitriy Maslovksiy Saint Petersburg RUS 9999929 15:12.00
128 Ats Sõnajalg KEKRSK EST 500764 15:15.00
139 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD EST 8001488 15:18.00
143 Topi Hasu OK Trian FIN 504600 15:21.00
144 Mikko Salervo OK Trian FIN 504598 15:24.00
135 Sander Vaher EKJ SK EST 9101609 15:27.00
159 Marko Külaots Tammed EST 980556 13:27.00
154 Kalvo Kriisk Kape EST 1111181 13:30.00
153 Ville-Veikko Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa FIN 504595 13:33.00
160 Marcis Gedins Auseklis IK LAT 9555111 13:36.00
157 Kert Lindeberg Maru Karud SK EST 1417268 13:39.00
151 Martin Kaup LSF PT EST 8456788 13:42.00
152 Andres Vaher JOKA EST 255693 13:45.00
149 Mairo Kirss Koop EST 2056208 13:48.00
158 Tarmo Tolm Orvand EST 998984 13:51.00
156 Kaido Hallik Ilves EST 730324 13:54.00
148 Lauri Beilmann Tammed EST 8001826 13:57.00
150 Alar Alajaan EST 1285050 14:00.00
155 Mati Mägi HOK EST 7122217 14:03.00
176 Andres Käver SK100 EST 7200977 13:16.00
177 Lauri Olli LSF PT EST 500440 13:19.00
181 Tago Teetamm Tammed EST 9101928 13:22.00
164 Lauri Tarlap Greenbox EST 8123030 13:25.00
183 Tanel Esta HOK EST 889116 13:28.00
168 Tõnu Ots Swedbank EST 2023948 13:31.00
189 Silvar Savolainen korp! Leola EST 8265400 13:34.00
178 Peep Otstavel LSF PT EST 500433 13:37.00
187 Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõhja EST 8628430 13:40.00
171 Ivo Miller Koop EST 682485 13:43.00
180 Martins Godins B3 LAT 7300030 13:46.00
186 Heno Ivanov Tartu EST 7201848 13:49.00
185 Mārtiņš Dravants zosēni LAT 7208337 13:52.00
184 Alar Abram Tammed EST 7200505 13:55.00
167 Ardo Pajur Swedbank EST 255727 13:58.00
165 Erki Ubina EST 7502154 14:01.00
174 Vallo Vaher JOKA EST 2102155 14:04.00
173 Meelis Merenäkk Rae EST 9002014 14:07.00
182 Viktor Kassatkin SRD EST 8150871 14:10.00
188 Tanel Kannel Rae EST 9101942 14:13.00
161 Sviatoslav Kuznetsov Mile-Sport RUS 895765 14:16.00
166 Mati Korrol Swedbank EST 9200505 14:19.00
170 Kaupo Järve LSF PT EST 899068 14:22.00
179 Ain Fjodorov Peko EST 7202718 14:25.00
169 Rünno Sulg LSF PT EST 7202375 14:28.00
172 Tarmo Klaar Ilves EST 777777 14:31.00
162 Erki Kriks LSF PT EST 8217313 14:34.00
163 Marti Ranne G4S Spordiklubi EST 7205914 14:37.00
175 Allar Kivil LSF PT EST 8044339 14:40.00
207 Andrei Nikitin SRD EST 681111 14:23.00
204 Martin Aunin EST 9102069 14:26.00
205 Maris Stabins Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS LAT 7208029 14:29.00
211 Raivo Mitt EST 7200495 14:32.00
193 Raivo Laanemets TON EST 1602767 14:35.00
218 Heiki Savitsch EST 8647287 14:38.00
209 Toomas Talumaa HOK EST 8497864 14:41.00
190 Pekka Saalasti Mustalammen Pallo FIN 1304125 14:44.00
197 Mart Koppel EST 9102072 14:47.00
208 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD EST 418138 14:50.00
217 Olavi Loo West EST 7204968 14:53.00
206 Kristjan Leiger Kape EST 9201519 14:56.00
201 Jyrki Nieminen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti FIN 1201068 14:59.00
203 Meelis Zimmermann Kape EST 9680826 15:02.00
195 Jaan Olvet Rakv EST 991970 15:05.00
196 Sven Rea TON EST 691015 15:08.00
214 Priit Lepmets EST 2037304 15:11.00
202 Randy Korb Peko EST 504934 15:14.00
210 Armo Hiie Kape EST 9005035 15:17.00
199 Allar Padari HOK EST 1396779 15:20.00
194 Konstantin Kornev Mile-Sport RUS 2085134 15:23.00
216 Enn Jaama Peko EST 7201212 15:26.00
213 Tarmo Raidma Tartu EST 2012347 15:29.00
219 Rain Lillsoo Põrgupõhja EST 1602773 15:32.00
200 Mart Ostra Nõmme EST 899063 15:35.00
212 Raivo Reiman West EST 500646 15:38.00
191 Ain Pello Mercury EST 7003272 15:41.00
215 Rein Zaitsev Peko EST 2012879 15:44.00
192 Kaido Nurja Nõmme EST 8640114 15:47.00
198 Tarvo Avaste Tammed EST 1006383 -
230 Priit Överus Mercury EST 682399 13:00.00
235 Antti Roose Kobras EST 7682249 13:03.00
220 Timo Neuvonen Mustalammen Pallo FIN 504599 13:06.00
229 Raivo Panker Mercury EST 1417174 13:09.00
232 Inno Ling Lehola EST 351660 13:12.00
224 Maksim Gureev Kape RUS 1301598 13:15.00
226 Priit Pääslane Ilves EST 1391875 13:18.00
231 Andres Viira Viimsi EST 7203361 13:21.00
234 Vladimir Savinov SRD EST 8645016 13:24.00
222 Jukka Honkasaari RastiPiikkiö FIN 504594 13:27.00
227 Urmas Sulaoja Jõhvikas EST 305254 13:30.00
237 Ülo Viru Orvand EST 929404 13:33.00
228 Matti Yliluikki Suomusjärven Sisu FIN 305297 13:36.00
223 Lauri Leppik TAOK EST 641211 13:39.00
238 Argo Kauge Põrgupõhja EST 222119 13:42.00
236 Tomas Ray OK77 FIN 1416430 13:45.00
233 Sergei Shved SRD EST 2007517 13:48.00
225 Toomas Voolaid EST 7201935 13:51.00
221 Taivo Tali KEKRSK EST 7208108 13:54.00
259 Jaak Rohtsalu Rakv EST 305537 13:01.00
254 Aleksandr Gnidenko Jõhvikas EST 7203269 13:04.00
247 Juha Eronen Karkki-Rasti FIN 424634 13:07.00
262 Heikki Vestola RaVa FIN 682499 13:10.00
248 Mikhail Ivanov Pskov RUS 899116 13:13.00
239 Sergei Iudov Pskov Rus RUS 682269 13:16.00
245 Vello Post Koop EST 263886 13:19.00
249 Evgenii Mikhailov Pskov RUS 2113935 13:22.00
244 Jaanus Reha Koop EST 502564 13:25.00
256 Mika Ruuhiala Hiisirasti FIN 504953 13:28.00
260 Urmas Laev Mercury EST 351674 13:31.00
240 Risto Pettinen Mustalammen Pallo FIN 504596 13:34.00
243 Mati Preitof KEKRSK EST 505075 13:37.00
257 Andres Talver Mercury EST 1602780 13:40.00
251 Timo Asikainen Hiisirasti FIN 305572 13:43.00
241 Maido Kaljur KEKRSK EST 9200587 13:46.00
258 Margus Jaanus Koop EST 7203388 13:49.00
252 Tiit Tali Ilves EST 886244 13:52.00
242 Eduard Pukkonen KEKRSK EST 897421 13:55.00
255 Andrej Mitenkov Azimut, SPb RUS 7206075 13:58.00
246 Ando Post Koop EST 7206065 14:01.00
250 14:04.00
253 Ivo Tamla Koop EST 1404387 14:07.00
261 Raul Olesk Kobras EST 1000004 -
268 Eero Nevalainen Pihkaniskat FIN 7207422 14:10.00
290 Juhani Pörsti Suosmeren Salpa FIN 504591 14:13.00
277 Aare Limberg Rakv EST 406026 14:16.00
280 Arto Niemi HIKIKI FIN 504597 14:19.00
288 Jaak Jaagus Saku EST 428179 14:22.00
274 Jarmo Lehto VeVe FIN 418254 14:25.00
272 Kaljo Julge Kape EST 305260 14:28.00
279 Jüri Rokko SK RT EST 682491 14:31.00
294 Aimur Raudsepp JOKA EST 8636805 14:34.00
271 Andrei Oshmarin Novgorod RUS 2018983 14:37.00
265 Boris Krylov OK Kaliningrad RUS 7201637 14:40.00
278 Timo Glad Rasti-Jyry FIN 7201751 14:43.00
292 Tõnu Karp Tempo EST 1406424 14:46.00
282 Rein Rooni Orvand EST 998985 14:49.00
289 Kalju Vaikjärv Vunder EST 1406422 14:52.00
276 Jüri Merirand Otepää EST 361409 14:55.00
266 Heimo Jumppanen Pihkaniskat FIN 305772 14:58.00
264 Sergei Movko Azymut 45 Gdynia RUS 2300050 15:01.00
273 Jaak Reimaa Ilves EST 1417180 15:04.00
270 Kari Jylhä Joutsenon Kullervo FIN 7300159 15:07.00
284 Tiit Olju Orvand EST 1602761 15:10.00
267 Jarmo Jumppanen Pihkaniskat FIN 7571955 15:13.00
286 Tauno Kure Kape EST 406039 15:16.00
291 Tõnu Kuusik LUS EST 1406468 15:19.00
269 Pertti Laine Mustalammen Pallo FIN 1304135 15:22.00
287 Heikki Susimaa Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 54776 15:25.00
285 Udo Lüüs Ilves EST 7550824 15:28.00
281 Veli-Matti Heinonen HIKIKI FIN 682132 15:31.00
275 Anti Parik Otepää SK EST 1303011 15:34.00
293 Tapani Huovila Suunta Jyväskylä FIN 9201548 15:37.00
263 Heini Tammik Kape EST 305282 15:40.00
283 Heino Rebane Orvand EST 345794 15:43.00
295 Toomas Naelapää KEKRSK EST 305295 13:30.00
310 Mati Randoja Jõhvikas EST 1408073 13:33.00
321 Kai Willadsen TON EST 9102226 13:36.00
318 Heiki Rammul Ilves EST 302827 13:39.00
322 Paul Aug Orvand EST 305450 13:42.00
311 Mauri Sinnelä Suomusjärven Sisu FIN 1201078 13:45.00
305 Rein Kriks Rakv EST 1405608 13:48.00
307 Juhani Nippala Rasti-Jyry FIN 40717 13:51.00
314 Toivo Saue HOK EST 895347 13:54.00
306 Kari Hovi Rasti-Jyry FIN 354044 13:57.00
296 Jurii Vekshin Novgorod RUS 7201346 14:00.00
319 Mati Karp Tempo EST 2103354 14:03.00
313 Kalle Nelk Tammed EST 1601620 14:06.00
300 Rein Hanstein Okas EST 1398304 14:09.00
302 Jouko Koivula Helsingin suunnistaj FIN 64590 14:12.00
297 Ivan Kazantsev Novgorod RUS 350026 14:15.00
301 Johannes Tasa Tammed EST 889773 14:18.00
308 Jouko Räty HIKIKI FIN 503318 14:21.00
312 Lasse Kallio Suomusjärven Sisu FIN 7205374 14:24.00
303 Unto Tanttu Keravan Urheilijat FIN 2000299 14:27.00
316 Juhani Tarvainen Pitäjänmäen Tarmo FIN 1407421 14:30.00
299 Arvo Kivikas Ilves EST 505076 14:33.00
320 Arne Kolk Jõhvikas EST 305247 14:36.00
324 Lembit Nöps Ilves EST 1007293 14:39.00
317 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas EST 305195 14:42.00
315 Markku Nurminen Suosmeren Salpa FIN 503325 14:45.00
309 Pjotr Aksjonov Jõhvikas EST 1405524 14:48.00
323 Rein Unt TON EST 750750 14:51.00
304 Kalev Kukk TAOK EST 305614 14:54.00
298 Kai Saksman TON FIN 8627824 14:57.00
329 Åge Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 9201973 15:00.00
325 Sergei Miasnikov Pskov Rus RUS 2088790 15:03.00
336 Mati Poom TON EST 510444 15:06.00
334 Paavo Inkinen Rasti-Jyry FIN 9201396 15:09.00
327 Keijo Rantala Karkki-Rasti FIN 1345678 15:12.00
346 Ants Tamm TON EST 305123 15:15.00
339 Rafael Gordon Võru EST 1396774 15:18.00
330 Heikki Kyyrönen TON EST 2800469 15:21.00
326 Vladimir Vari EST 1303033 15:24.00
328 Mihkel Mälter KEKRSK EST 305293 15:27.00
332 Ülo Vainura Tammed EST 681664 15:30.00
335 Risto Wessman HIKIKI FIN 503315 15:33.00
333 Jorma Helin Rasti-Jyry FIN 2073771 15:36.00
342 Elmo Pärna Lehola EST 1398310 15:39.00
343 Risto Sirola Keravan Urheilijat FIN 1396113 15:42.00
341 Peep Koppel Koop EST 1405601 15:45.00
338 Tõnu Nurm Kobras EST 9200597 15:48.00
344 Enn Aedna West EST 2031719 15:51.00
345 Jüri Tähemaa TON EST 2058432 15:54.00
337 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas EST 1411932 15:57.00
340 Ilmar Mõistlik Orion EST 305846 16:00.00
331 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas EST 9102228 16:03.00
354 Olavi Leino HIKIKI FIN 503324 13:00.00
348 Rein Küttim Orion EST 9102097 13:03.00
360 Nikolai Kuha Kape EST 2019005 13:06.00
347 Juho Heinrand Norma EST 352371 13:09.00
358 Kalju Tilk Orion EST 9102805 13:12.00
353 Reijo Seitajoki Rasti-Jyry FIN 9101387 13:15.00
356 Martin Ilves Jõhvikas EST 418185 13:18.00
355 Reijpo Leino HIKIKI FIN 503320 13:21.00
362 Vello Krohn Tammed EST 2102152 13:24.00
351 Mihhail Taivere Kape EST 2088111 13:27.00
357 Lev Migdalski Jõhvikas EST 1404116 13:30.00
359 Onni Rosenqvist Suosmeren Salpa FIN 503316 13:33.00
361 Riho Kilp Tammed EST 681656 13:36.00
363 Georg Sooberg Võru EST 1931308 13:39.00
349 Heikki Lepistö Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 54798 13:42.00
352 Tõnu Raid Tammed EST 223667 13:45.00
350 Jouko Karjalainen Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 252025 13:48.00
366 Kaarel Koitmets Jõhvikas EST 305246 13:09.00
364 Heino Mardiste Kape EST 338035 13:12.00
367 Heino Peeterson West EST 302841 13:15.00
365 Endel Remmet Kape EST 1401218 13:18.00
370 Juhani Salmenkylä Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 2078947 13:21.00
369 Feliks Kipper Orion EST 305430 13:24.00
368 Heino Heinloo Tammed EST 2048227 13:27.00
374 Mareli Vaher Tartu Katoliku SK EST 2101104 13:15.00
373 Herta Kesküla HOK/hiiumaa sk EST 2076646 13:18.00
381 Anni Linnus Peko EST 305484 13:21.00
383 Viktoria Misnik Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2118305 13:24.00
377 Angela Mõttus Otepää EST 2061692 13:27.00
375 Eva Maria Kandla Tartu Katoliku SK EST 305240 13:30.00
371 Anett Kari Rakvere ok EST 2088781 13:33.00
378 Helina Saega Otepää EST 2061693 13:36.00
372 Maria Eller HOK EST 9102080 13:39.00
379 Gerda Kivil LSF PT EST 9101262 13:42.00
384 Kirke Savitsch EST 305856 13:45.00
380 Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD EST 255912 13:48.00
376 Harriet Koppel Tartu Katoliku SK EST 350022 13:51.00
382 Iris Abram Tammed EST 891111 13:54.00
387 Geteli Hanni Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 1411924 13:01.00
390 Elis Karpov SRD EST 2110786 13:04.00
392 Kaidi Piirisild Võru EST 2115796 13:07.00
386 Evely Ostrov Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 255773 13:10.00
389 Eliise Kesküla HOK/hiiumaa sk EST 9663313 13:13.00
385 Birgit Rõõm Ilves EST 1394140 13:16.00
391 Liis Musta Võru EST 2115799 13:19.00
388 Brigitte Panker Ilves EST 1008454 13:22.00
397 Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõhja EST 503303 13:00.00
394 Liis-Marii Kaso Rakv EST 2088782 13:03.00
396 Karolin-Kristiin Piirmets EST 2012369 13:06.00
393 Brita Ploompuu Põrgupõhja EST 350025 13:09.00
395 Aigi Einmaa Rakv EST 1404055 13:12.00
401 Greta-Maria Pisarev Jõhvikas EST 1404105 13:00.00
410 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD EST 8646124 13:03.00
399 Anastasia Botova White Nights RUS 1053005 13:06.00
404 Elza Zacmane Ogre OK/SC LAT 2011713 13:09.00
409 Zanda Stabiņa Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS LAT 7208329 13:12.00
406 Siiri Talts HOK- Hiiu SP EST 9021120 13:15.00
408 Agnija Caune Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS LAT 1394782 13:18.00
400 Elizaveta Botova White Nights RUS 1260381 13:21.00
398 Paula Liis Viljamaa Tammed EST 8631755 13:24.00
405 Helena Maripuu HOK/hiiumaa ok EST 1090502 13:27.00
411 Kristina Haug Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1409453 13:30.00
402 Kairiin Märtson Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 1404057 13:33.00
412 Anita Laanejõe Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1404452 13:36.00
403 Anete Saar Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 998988 13:39.00
407 Eliise Kesküla HOK/hiiumaa sk EST 9663313 -
414 Kristina Sidorova Käbi EST 364453 13:02.00
413 Ingrid Sooberg TON EST 1404388 13:05.00
419 Marta Eller HOK EST 2077863 13:02.00
416 Birgit Russka Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 7206056 13:05.00
420 Triin Helimets HOK EST 2076643 13:08.00
418 Katrina Celeste Ogre OK/SC LAT 1399842 13:11.00
415 Laura-Liis Kütt Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 1400364 13:14.00
424 Signe Kallion Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2011132 13:17.00
423 Kristel Kõivo Peko EST 2006424 13:20.00
417 Ada Vitolina Ogre OK/SC LAT 1399841 13:23.00
422 Annabel Teetamm Tammed EST 1395604 13:26.00
421 Elīna Skopāne Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS LAT 7205509 13:29.00
425 Kati Iher Võru EST 436468 -
428 Kristiina Himma Võru EST 7202376 13:02.00
430 Epp Paalberg Rakv EST 1144666 13:05.00
429 Emily Raudkepp Peko EST 1392658 13:08.00
427 Liina Vesilind SRD EST 505561 13:11.00
426 Tiina- Maria Tali KEKRSK EST 255910 13:14.00
431 Marie Tammemäe EST 9200720 -
433 Grethe Johanna Ploompuu KEKRSK EST 305705 13:01.00
436 Marili Zimmermann Kape EST 9931008 13:04.00
432 Thea Kaljur KEKRSK EST 8644552 13:07.00
434 Jaana Olvet Rakv EST 980554 13:10.00
435 Maris Terno Swedbank EST 900559 13:13.00
437 Silja Olesk Kobras EST 222880 -
438 Mari-Liis Kaljur KEKRSK EST 9005117 13:41.00
441 Annika Silde Mercury EST 332922 13:44.00
442 Tais Vakrõõm SRD EST 9862309 13:47.00
443 Kaisa Rebane - EST 503302 13:50.00
440 Marta Olvet Rakv EST 7208319 13:53.00
444 Kertu Savitsch TON EST 8636982 13:56.00
439 Merilin Vahtra KEKRSK EST 7208291 13:59.00
452 Aet Tampuu SRD EST 305588 13:16.00
453 Mare Vahtre OK Käbi EST 255551 13:19.00
456 Hanna Lindeberg Swedbank AS EST 2014925 13:22.00
454 Kaidi Ruusalepp Kobras EST 503311 13:25.00
448 Marina Väljas HOK EST 2077864 13:28.00
450 Veste Kivipalu LSF PT EST 227584 13:31.00
445 Egne Kriks Rakv EST 2103355 13:34.00
455 Lisli Pak Rae EST 1411403 13:37.00
447 Merle Kruusamägi Jõhvikas EST 1404106 13:40.00
451 Kristina Vesilind SRD EST 682248 13:43.00
446 Riina Kink Koop EST 255603 13:46.00
457 Aive Mõttus EST 503307 13:49.00
449 Grete-Liina Miller Koop EST 2021818 13:52.00
10300m 22KP {Start nr:1 }
459 Triin Jäädmaa Võru EST 2048498 14:45.00
460 Milla Mattila Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 9120591 14:48.00
461 Margret Zimmermann Kape EST 9950412 14:51.00
458 Laura Joonas Võru EST 9969999 14:54.00
467 Külli Leiger Kape EST 9201520 13:17.00
470 Katri Salo Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 64425 13:20.00
462 Anu Poopuu Tammed EST 888104 13:23.00
468 Merike Vanjuk Kape EST 760603 13:26.00
463 Ilze Pikšena LAT 8120121 13:29.00
465 Kadri Isakar LSF PT EST 7820220 13:32.00
466 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 EST 8646109 13:35.00
469 Kadri Limberg LSF PT EST 9820729 13:38.00
464 Piia Avaste Tammed EST 1000010 -
479 Sirje Nurgamaa SK Järve EST 7204663 13:32.00
477 Heleri Kivil LSF PT EST 889107 13:35.00
485 Ineta Bārdiņa Smiltene LAT 503308 13:38.00
483 Teele Eensaar Ilves EST 500577 13:41.00
476 Kristi Heilman HOK EST 2077855 13:44.00
473 Triin Jaaniste Ilves EST 7200979 13:47.00
487 Edit Kannel Norma EST 889120 13:50.00
481 Riin Otstavel LSF PT EST 7788990 13:53.00
486 Signe Raidmets TON EST 7205913 13:56.00
474 Ilona Poljakova LSF PT EST 7731904 13:59.00
478 Kristi Vassil Ilves EST 1006500 14:02.00
471 Anneli Pello Mercury EST 889118 14:05.00
484 Ruth Esta HOK EST 2007530 14:08.00
475 Kirti Rebane Tammed EST 506009 14:11.00
480 Ave Kranberg Mercury EST 1602000 14:14.00
472 Mall Alev Tammed EST 44616 14:17.00
482 Ieva Godina B3 LAT 980539 14:20.00
494 Riika Ploompuu Swedbank EST 1602766 13:01.00
491 Merike Mets Rakv EST 351677 13:04.00
497 Siiri Vallner EST 8171621 13:07.00
503 Anneli Aas TON EST 7204665 13:10.00
504 Mare Parve Peko EST 899200 13:13.00
500 Ella Shved SRD EST 7008020 13:16.00
495 Minija Pääslane Ilves EST 2012366 13:19.00
493 Sari Tupitsa Rasti E4 FIN 2021812 13:22.00
489 Maari Idnurm TON EST 8647288 13:25.00
492 Evelyn Himma Rakv EST 1402817 13:28.00
490 Erika Joonas Võru EST 7206067 13:31.00
501 Carola Ray OK77 FIN 2058409 13:34.00
488 Inga Karu HOK EST 8640119 13:37.00
499 Maret Viira Viimsi EST 255864 13:40.00
498 Jana Kink Kape EST 500732 13:43.00
496 Piret Niglas Jõhvikas EST 7204664 13:46.00
502 Triina-Britt Preden TON EST 500434 -
523 Helve Kansi Viljandi EST 2108961 13:49.00
516 Epp Voitka Võru EST 1395607 13:52.00
520 Merike Paapson TON EST 660309 13:55.00
507 Aleksandra Lebedeva Pskov RUS 2076634 13:58.00
505 Olga Temnikova OK Kaliningrad RUS 2024949 14:01.00
512 Airi Alnek Võru EST 1008474 14:04.00
524 Riina Laev Mercury EST 351679 14:07.00
519 Tiia Laul EST 1410836 14:10.00
521 Daisy Kroon Jõhvikas EST 1410833 14:13.00
525 Ülle Pellja JOKA EST 7210018 14:16.00
514 Maris Roosipuu TON EST 9101932 14:19.00
515 Anu Järv EST 8639465 14:22.00
510 Lea Leppik TAOK EST 651116 14:25.00
508 Tuulikki Salmenkylä Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 64337 14:28.00
506 Elina Lasseron EWK EST 8642294 14:31.00
518 Mai Viirmann Põrgupõhja EST 503319 14:34.00
509 Ave Janu Koop EST 2076627 14:37.00
511 Meeli Kerem TON EST 7200990 14:40.00
513 Anneli Rämmann Koop EST 505074 14:43.00
522 Aari Talver Mercury EST 1405505 14:46.00
517 Tiina Tamla Koop EST 305371 14:49.00
548 Pirjo Kivioja Salon Vilpas FIN 338653 13:00.00
528 Marje Viirmann KEKRSK EST 980565 13:03.00
541 Mare Kitsnik Saku EST 7205544 13:06.00
537 Marja Töyrylä KYS FIN 7202701 13:09.00
530 Olga Nazaran Pskov RUS 899117 13:12.00
550 Pille Illak Otepää EST 222114 13:15.00
531 ÜLLE PÕLDOJA Ilves EST 305208 13:18.00
545 Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 9130358 13:21.00
538 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK EST 7071003 13:24.00
553 Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala Hiisirasti FIN 504954 13:27.00
551 Saima Värton Kobras EST 1391856 13:30.00
540 Päivi Raatikainen Rasti E4 FIN 07309 13:33.00
552 Reet Johanson Kobras EST 1410837 13:36.00
529 Liubov Gerasimova Novgorod RUS 2041768 13:39.00
532 Anne Pelto-Huikko Hiisirasti FIN 2048121 13:42.00
533 Aino Koser Ilves EST 222148 13:45.00
544 Ülle Raudsepp Okas EST 1404069 13:48.00
527 Gea Rennel KEKRSK EST 1007292 13:51.00
534 Tiina Rillo - EST 305374 13:54.00
547 Maire Kure Kape EST 338028 13:57.00
554 Ilme Roosi Orvand EST 2014901 14:00.00
555 Sarmite Sild Võru EST 1406474 14:03.00
526 Marina Movko Azymut 45 Gdynia RUS 2300540 14:06.00
546 Olga Jakovleva Jõhvikas EST 1406430 14:09.00
556 Anne Jaakson HOK EST 2044909 14:12.00
542 Kirsi Kihlström Rasti E4 FIN 209076 14:15.00
539 Aino Leppänen Rasti-Jyry FIN 418255 14:18.00
549 Tiina Oras Ilves EST 305759 14:21.00
535 Merike Mändsoo TON EST 223650 14:24.00
536 Arja Vestola NaTe FIN 7203262 14:27.00
543 Anu Malts TON EST 7209674 14:30.00
557 Helena Jumppanen Pihkaniskat FIN 7311 14:33.00
569 Irma Ahonkivi Rastikarhut FIN 503313 14:36.00
568 Eha Tolm Orvand EST 305472 14:39.00
560 Natalia Ushakova Pskov RUS 1005464 14:42.00
565 Anita Laaksonen Tarpian Suunta FIN 997886 14:45.00
566 Vaike Tomann Ilves EST 1006200 14:48.00
567 Anne Vaikjärv Vunder EST 352360 14:51.00
558 Kirsi Hakomäki Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 40729 14:54.00
570 Aili Laanjõe Kobras EST 682262 14:57.00
561 Anne Arold Ilves EST 899196 15:00.00
559 Tiina Talisoo KEKRSK EST 9101170 15:03.00
562 Ulla Lehto KyS FIN 418258 15:06.00
571 15:09.00
564 Ene Sulg Orvand EST 1413764 15:12.00
563 Maire Limberg Rakv EST 406021 15:15.00
576 Hille Tasa Tammed EST 681651 14:33.00
575 Riina Kivikas Ilves EST 1401239 14:36.00
588 Kersti Ploom Jõhvikas EST 305119 14:39.00
581 Paula Honkavaara Rasti-Vihti FIN 504588 14:42.00
574 Alina Kazantseva Novgorod RUS 1003277 14:45.00
587 Tatjana Šumilo Jõhvikas EST 2073773 14:48.00
583 Beatrice Malmsten Lynx FIN 418260 14:51.00
589 Anu Saue HOK EST 2007531 14:54.00
591 Leili Prans Ilves EST 1401172 14:57.00
577 Sirpa Koivula Helsingin suunnistaj FIN 06631 15:00.00
584 Ritva Mononen Hämeenlinnan Suunnis FIN 354049 15:03.00
579 Liivi Parik Otepää SK EST 1000006 15:06.00
578 Epp Kroon Ilves EST 1394128 15:09.00
590 Niina Karnit SRD EST 9200495 15:12.00
586 Ene Ehrenpreis Viru-Nigula spordikl EST 1415625 15:15.00
573 Juta Virkepuu KEKRSK EST 305303 15:18.00
582 Ritva Kajava Hämeenlinnan Suunnis FIN 302871 15:21.00
572 Mare Aibast KEKRSK EST 305284 15:24.00
580 Eha Kriks Rakv EST 1411922 15:27.00
592 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves EST 1401219 15:30.00
605 Virve Orav Tammed EST 1396780 13:51.00
594 Kate Rantala Karkki-Rasti FIN 1122221 13:54.00
604 Anne Jundas Jõhvikas EST 1395672 13:57.00
596 Irma Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 1400490 14:00.00
602 Mirjami Tupitsa Rasti-Jyry FIN 418257 14:03.00
593 Ludmila Miasnikova Pskov Rus RUS 1302197 14:06.00
601 Tytti Torp Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 238942 14:09.00
598 Kaie Kivila Ilves EST 1398559 14:12.00
595 Liis Lille KEKRSK EST 9101171 14:15.00
597 Galina Semenova Velikie Luki RUS 9579263 14:18.00
603 Malle Viilma TON EST 1404390 14:21.00
599 Ulla Lindsten Rasti-Jyry FIN 354045 14:24.00
606 Eeva Tanska Espoon Suunta FIN 2048114 14:27.00
600 Tuula Ohramaa Rasti-Jyry FIN 560408 14:30.00
610 Maie Abram Ilves EST 1411940 13:02.00
609 Ludmila Gorhkova Pskov RUS 899113 13:05.00
608 Maimu Tornberg Koop EST 352353 13:08.00
612 Marja Raatikka Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 62835 13:11.00
607 Ilse Uus TON EST 1405508 13:14.00
616 Aino Kirkkala Suosmeren Salpa FIN 503321 13:17.00
611 Ilona Vanaveski Ilves EST 1398311 13:20.00
613 Maire Raid Tammed EST 681652 13:23.00
615 Ülle Mõistlik Orion EST 255481 13:26.00
614 Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki Rasti-Jyry FIN 302877 13:29.00
617 Pirkko Raunemaa Helsingin Suunnistaj FIN 1396105 13:01.00
618 Eila Pekkarinen Keravan Urheilijat FIN 415540 13:04.00
JOKA