Järvamaa teisipäevak_20180508_Järsi

8.05.2018
Korraldaja : Paul Poopuu
Rajameister : Paul Poopuu
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [A] [M40]
[M50] [MI] [MII] [MIII] [NI] [NII]
[VALIK]
A Rada (1): 4 KP 1.12 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28250 Aksel Kukk                Türi       00:13:07
 2. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            Türi       00:17:38 +04:31
 3. 28249 Ove-Markus Kasemägi       Türi       00:20:36 +07:29
 4. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         Aegviidu   00:27:01 +13:54
 5.     0 Marili Mänd, Younes Sa... R-Alliku   00:30:20 +17:13
 6.     0 Merili Mänd, Sandra Ar...            00:31:29 +18:22
 7.     0 Liisa Sillamaa, Getter... R-Alliku   00:31:42 +18:35
 8.     0 Kai Stamm, Maire Mänd     R-Alliku   00:32:56 +19:49
 9. 24164 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA       00:40:50 +27:43
MI Rada (2): 16 KP 7.62 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3340 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA       01:23:22
 2.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       01:30:12 +06:50
 3. 25454 Rauno Pahapill            JOKA       01:48:32 +25:10
 4.  7372 Martin Liidlein           JOKA       01:53:08 +29:46
M40 Rada (2): 16 KP 7.62 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       01:29:47
NII Rada (3): 10 KP 2.53 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:34:12
 2.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:47:31 +13:19
 3.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       01:05:50 +31:38
 4. 14170 Elo Piir                  JOKA       01:20:12 +46:00
MIII Rada (3): 10 KP 2.53 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           Ambla      00:38:11
 2.  6794 Mati Tatrik               Koeru SK   00:49:14 +11:03
 3. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          Türi       01:10:29 +32:18
 4. 26969 Henri Perillus            Türi       01:11:35 +33:24
 5. 28248 Ats-Kristjan Kasemägi     Türi       01:14:13 +36:02
NI Rada (4): 12 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:25:39
 2. 21406 Mariliis Aren             Türi       01:39:33 +13:54
 3. 24298 Helve Kansi               Viljandi   01:51:58 +26:19
 4. 13709 Tiina Kivimäe             Paide      01:59:35 +33:56
 5. 10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA       02:03:45 +38:06
MII Rada (4): 12 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24136 Martin Tampuu             JOKA       01:14:43
 2.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       01:18:04 +03:21
 3. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       01:21:22 +06:39
 4. 21405 Raido Aren                Türi       01:22:20 +07:37
 5.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       01:25:31 +10:48
 6.   894 Kristo Keevend            JOKA       01:26:39 +11:56
M50 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola     00:58:18
 2.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA       01:06:52 +08:34
 3.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         01:23:19 +25:01
 4.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:27:39 +29:21
 5.    70 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA       01:35:07 +36:49
 6.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:35:45 +37:27
 7. 13530 Vahur Palu                Koeru      01:43:49 +45:31
 8. 22266 Peep Raudsepp             Türi       02:16:17 +77:59
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Riina Õun Taimi Jürgen... Paide      01:26:31 10p
 2.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:28:39 9p
 3.     0 Renaldo Tome              Türi       01:47:01 4p
#1 Rada (A): 4 KP 1.12 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 28250 Aksel Kukk                Türi      A        00:13:07
 2. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            Türi      A        00:17:38 +04:31
 3. 28249 Ove-Markus Kasemägi       Türi      A        00:20:36 +07:29
 4. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         Aegviidu  A        00:27:01 +13:54
 5.     0 Marili Mänd, Younes Sa... R-Alliku  A        00:30:20 +17:13
 6.     0 Merili Mänd, Sandra Ar...           A        00:31:29 +18:22
 7.     0 Liisa Sillamaa, Getter... R-Alliku  A        00:31:42 +18:35
 8.     0 Kai Stamm, Maire Mänd     R-Alliku  A        00:32:56 +19:49
 9. 24164 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA      A        00:40:50 +27:43
#2 Rada (MI,M40): 16 KP 7.62 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3340 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA      MI       01:23:22
 2.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv      M40      01:29:47 +06:25
 3.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA      MI       01:30:12 +06:50
 4. 25454 Rauno Pahapill            JOKA      MI       01:48:32 +25:10
 5.  7372 Martin Liidlein           JOKA      MI       01:53:08 +29:46
#3 Rada (NII,MIII): 10 KP 2.53 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA      NII      00:34:12
 2. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           Ambla     MIII     00:38:11 +03:59
 3.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA      NII      00:47:31 +13:19
 4.  6794 Mati Tatrik               Koeru SK  MIII     00:49:14 +15:02
 5.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA      NII      01:05:50 +31:38
 6. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          Türi      MIII     01:10:29 +36:17
 7. 26969 Henri Perillus            Türi      MIII     01:11:35 +37:23
 8. 28248 Ats-Kristjan Kasemägi     Türi      MIII     01:14:13 +40:01
 9. 14170 Elo Piir                  JOKA      NII      01:20:12 +46:00
#4 Rada (NI,MII,M50): 12 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola    M50      00:58:18
 2.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA      M50      01:06:52 +08:34
 3. 24136 Martin Tampuu             JOKA      MII      01:14:43 +16:25
 4.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv      MII      01:18:04 +19:46
 5. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA      MII      01:21:22 +23:04
 6. 21405 Raido Aren                Türi      MII      01:22:20 +24:02
 7.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK        M50      01:23:19 +25:01
 8.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA      MII      01:25:31 +27:13
 9.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      NI       01:25:39 +27:21
10.   894 Kristo Keevend            JOKA      MII      01:26:39 +28:21
11.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M50      01:27:39 +29:21
12.    70 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA      M50      01:35:07 +36:49
13.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA      M50      01:35:45 +37:27
14. 21406 Mariliis Aren             Türi      NI       01:39:33 +41:15
15. 13530 Vahur Palu                Koeru     M50      01:43:49 +45:31
16. 24298 Helve Kansi               Viljandi  NI       01:51:58 +53:40
17. 13709 Tiina Kivimäe             Paide     NI       01:59:35 +61:17
18. 10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA      NI       02:03:45 +65:27
19. 22266 Peep Raudsepp             Türi      M50      02:16:17 +77:59

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 9.05.2018 21:17:31 JOKA