Nordwood Viljandimaa ja Järvamaa orienteerumispäevak-Vanaõue

5.06.2018
Korraldaja : Artur Soo
Rajameister : Ülo Vainura
[ M40] [ M50] [ NI] [ NII] [#1] [#2]
[#3] [#4] [ALGAJAD] [M I] [MII] [MIII]
[VALIK]
M I Rada (1): 16 KP 6720 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3340 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA       00:46:52
 2.  1639 Alar Viitmaa                         00:49:02 +02:10
 3.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       00:53:36 +06:44
 4. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       01:16:15 +29:23
 5.  5124 Silver Tilga                         01:18:32 +31:40
 6. 25454 Rauno Pahapill            JOKA       01:25:27 +38:35
 7.  5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman               01:32:27 +45:35
 8.  1637 Üllar Viitmaa                        01:33:19 +46:27
 9. 15229 Raul Viitmaa                         01:35:20 +48:28
10. 29512 Janar Mees                           01:48:50 +61:58
11.  3008 Allan Anniste             x89        01:55:50 +68:58
12. 27193 Sille Puhu                           02:12:00 +85:08
13. 26924 Ülari Kais                           02:12:03 +85:11
14. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         02:12:17 +85:25
15.     0 Aili Piirak                          02:12:18 +85:26
M40 Rada (1): 16 KP 6720 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1243 Margus Marrandi           JOKA       00:53:18
MII Rada (2): 15 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA       00:48:33
 2. 24136 Martin Tampuu             JOKA       00:49:29 +00:56
 3.   894 Kristo Keevend            JOKA       01:05:16 +16:43
 4. 27262 Raul Espenberg                       01:09:19 +20:46
 5. 29514 Enn Kauber                           01:22:16 +33:43
 6. 21388 Kerdo Männilaan           JOKA       01:22:42 +34:09
 7. 24123 Joosep Ainjärv            JOKA       01:25:02 +36:29
M50 Rada (2): 15 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   361 Paul Poopuu               JOKA       00:51:26
 2.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:52:08 +00:42
 3.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:55:39 +04:13
 4.    70 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA       00:57:58 +06:32
 5. 22266 Peep Raudsepp                        00:59:19 +07:53
 6.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:01:49 +10:23
 7.    84 Elmo Pärna                Lehola     01:12:59 +21:33
 8.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:27:20 +35:54
NI Rada (2): 15 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:58:36
 2. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA       01:01:18 +02:42
 3.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       01:02:46 +04:10
 4.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       01:06:08 +07:32
 5.   123 Kersti Mardiste           Harju KEK  01:18:21 +19:45
 6. 10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA       01:21:52 +23:16
 7. 24298 Helve Kansi                          01:25:07 +26:31
 8. 19665 Liisi Preedin                        01:34:05 +35:29
 8.     0 Iris Mäemets                         01:34:05 +35:29
10. 27636 Katrin Priks                         01:34:52 +36:16
MIII Rada (3): 12 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA       01:01:03
 2. 26969 Henri Perillus            JOKA       01:01:15 +00:12
NII Rada (3): 12 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:46:06
 2.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:49:45 +03:39
 3. 14170 Elo Piir                  JOKA       01:01:09 +15:03
 4. 26376 Kaja Tiit                 x41        01:06:24 +20:18
 5. 26380 Pille Salu                x43        01:06:36 +20:30
 6. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:29:19 +43:13
ALGAJAD Rada (4): 7 KP 1770 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18474 Janar Pähn                x11        00:13:50
 2.     0 Berit Pähn                           00:14:03 +00:13
 3. 11255 Eric Richard Kogerman     x56        00:15:10 +01:20
 4. 21732 Bert Roger Kogerman                  00:23:33 +09:43
 5.  5788 Kristi Kogerman                      00:24:43 +10:53
 6. 21406 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA       00:25:41 +11:51
 7. 28249 Ove-Markus Kasemägi       x11        00:29:51 +16:01
 8. 29523 Henri Tilga                          00:33:30 +19:40
 9. 26926 Oliver Viitmaa                       00:38:05 +24:15
10. 29513 Oskar Soo                 JOKA       00:58:24 +44:34
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30044 Renaldo Tome              JOKA       01:20:21 13p
 2. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:54:49 12p
 3.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:54:53 12p
 4. 18084 Rein Eiger                x49        01:24:04 12p
 5. 30045 Priit-Karmo Orupõld                  01:22:22 9p
 6. 25869 Taavi Kõrvits                        01:52:07 9p
 7.     0 Kert Piirak                          01:12:17 6p
#1 Rada (M I, M40): 16 KP 6720 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3340 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA      M I      00:46:52
 2.  1639 Alar Viitmaa                        M I      00:49:02 +02:10
 3.  1243 Margus Marrandi           JOKA       M40     00:53:18 +06:26
 4.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA      M I      00:53:36 +06:44
 5. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru      M I      01:16:15 +29:23
 6.  5124 Silver Tilga                        M I      01:18:32 +31:40
 7. 25454 Rauno Pahapill            JOKA      M I      01:25:27 +38:35
 8.  5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman              M I      01:32:27 +45:35
 9.  1637 Üllar Viitmaa                       M I      01:33:19 +46:27
10. 15229 Raul Viitmaa                        M I      01:35:20 +48:28
11. 29512 Janar Mees                          M I      01:48:50 +61:58
12.  3008 Allan Anniste             x89       M I      01:55:50 +68:58
13. 27193 Sille Puhu                          M I      02:12:00 +85:08
14. 26924 Ülari Kais                          M I      02:12:03 +85:11
15. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                        M I      02:12:17 +85:25
16.     0 Aili Piirak                         M I      02:12:18 +85:26
#2 Rada (MII, M50, NI): 15 KP 4650 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA      MII      00:48:33
 2. 24136 Martin Tampuu             JOKA      MII      00:49:29 +00:56
 3.   361 Paul Poopuu               JOKA       M50     00:51:26 +02:53
 4.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       M50     00:52:08 +03:35
 5.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       M50     00:55:39 +07:06
 6.    70 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA       M50     00:57:58 +09:25
 7.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       NI      00:58:36 +10:03
 8. 22266 Peep Raudsepp                        M50     00:59:19 +10:46
 9. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA       NI      01:01:18 +12:45
10.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       M50     01:01:49 +13:16
11.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       NI      01:02:46 +14:13
12.   894 Kristo Keevend            JOKA      MII      01:05:16 +16:43
13.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       NI      01:06:08 +17:35
14. 27262 Raul Espenberg                      MII      01:09:19 +20:46
15.    84 Elmo Pärna                Lehola     M50     01:12:59 +24:26
16.   123 Kersti Mardiste           Harju KEK  NI      01:18:21 +29:48
17. 10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA       NI      01:21:52 +33:19
18. 29514 Enn Kauber                          MII      01:22:16 +33:43
19. 21388 Kerdo Männilaan           JOKA      MII      01:22:42 +34:09
20. 24123 Joosep Ainjärv            JOKA      MII      01:25:02 +36:29
21. 24298 Helve Kansi                          NI      01:25:07 +36:34
22.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       M50     01:27:20 +38:47
23. 19665 Liisi Preedin                        NI      01:34:05 +45:32
23.     0 Iris Mäemets                         NI      01:34:05 +45:32
25. 27636 Katrin Priks                         NI      01:34:52 +46:19
#3 Rada (MIII, NII): 12 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       NII     00:46:06
 2.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       NII     00:49:45 +03:39
 3. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA      MIII     01:01:03 +14:57
 4. 14170 Elo Piir                  JOKA       NII     01:01:09 +15:03
 5. 26969 Henri Perillus            JOKA      MIII     01:01:15 +15:09
 6. 26376 Kaja Tiit                 x41        NII     01:06:24 +20:18
 7. 26380 Pille Salu                x43        NII     01:06:36 +20:30
 8. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       NII     01:29:19 +43:13
#4 Rada (ALGAJAD): 7 KP 1770 m km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18474 Janar Pähn                x11       ALGAJAD  00:13:50
 2.     0 Berit Pähn                          ALGAJAD  00:14:03 +00:13
 3. 11255 Eric Richard Kogerman     x56       ALGAJAD  00:15:10 +01:20
 4. 21732 Bert Roger Kogerman                 ALGAJAD  00:23:33 +09:43
 5.  5788 Kristi Kogerman                     ALGAJAD  00:24:43 +10:53
 6. 21406 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA      ALGAJAD  00:25:41 +11:51
 7. 28249 Ove-Markus Kasemägi       x11       ALGAJAD  00:29:51 +16:01
 8. 29523 Henri Tilga                         ALGAJAD  00:33:30 +19:40
 9. 26926 Oliver Viitmaa                      ALGAJAD  00:38:05 +24:15
10. 29513 Oskar Soo                 JOKA      ALGAJAD  00:58:24 +44:34

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 9.06.2018 21:57:38 SIME