Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Klass S.aeg
45 2 Vacant 0 M16 22:30.00
44 1 Vacant 0 M16 22:33.00
41 Artur Soo JOKA 24123 1166610 M16 22:36.00
34 Jürgen Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool 20687 8661131 M16 22:39.00
43 Mehis Udam JOKA 12626 9005041 M16 22:42.00
40 Kaspar Päärson SRD 22648 8633648 M16 22:45.00
36 Timo Kudre Peko 17351 997728 M16 22:48.00
39 Martin Erik Maripuu Kobras/Põlva Spordikool 17669 305316 M16 22:51.00
32 Olle Ilmar Jaama Peko 10857 9102067 M16 22:54.00
35 Samuel Kolsar Kobras/Põlva Spordikool 4991 1394138 M16 22:57.00
37 Mihkel Mahla Peko 13781 8257777 M16 23:00.00
33 August Jakobson Kobras/Põlva Spordikool 9170 8636588 M16 23:03.00
42 Karmo Tisler Võru/Võru spordikool 18432 2101135 M16 23:06.00
38 Mattias Maidla Kobras/Põlva Spordikool 17356 1398308 M16 23:09.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Klass S.aeg
55 1 Vacant 0 M18 22:30.00
56 2 Vacant 0 M18 22:33.00
48 Aleksander Kepler Kobras/Põlva Spordikool 20486 8622192 M18 22:36.00
46 Hando Allmann Võru/Võru spordikool 16234 8645019 M18 22:39.00
53 Siim Turban Rakv 9436 8638051 M18 22:42.00
47 Kasper Keerberg JOKA 22032 8625056 M18 22:45.00
49 Raido Kiss Võru/Võru spordikool 16678 2101131 M18 22:48.00
54 Kaarel Vesilind SRD 5700 9010600 M18 22:51.00
51 Raiko Marrandi JOKA 7565 7011227 M18 22:54.00
50 Kustu Künnapas HOK 17457 8210201 M18 22:57.00
52 Sander Pritsik Rakv 11597 8636928 M18 23:00.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Klass S.aeg
63 2 Vacant 0 M20 22:32.00
62 1 Vacant 0 M20 22:35.00
57 Kiur Erik Eensaar Ilves 9606 7206053 M20 22:38.00
58 Oliver Kütt Ilves 7776 9200501 M20 22:41.00
61 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Ilves 5157 8070600 M20 22:44.00
59 Lauri Pähn Võru/Võru spordikool 16666 M20 22:47.00
60 Andres Rõõm Ilves 5729 8651943 M20 22:50.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Klass S.aeg
30 1 Vacant 0 M21 22:31.00
31 2 Vacant 0 M21 22:34.00
23 Hendri Parrol West 7845 8271191 M21 22:37.00
20 Andreas Kraas Tammed 2510 9200492 M21 22:40.00
21 Alar Kume Võru 7521 1008480 M21 22:43.00
24 Hannes Poolamets Tammed 19719 9101813 M21 22:46.00
19 Oliver Immato 6445 8640102 M21 22:49.00
27 Reigo Teervalt Peko 5140 1602774 M21 22:52.00
28 Jaagup Truusalu Võru 4211 501037 M21 22:55.00
17 Mattias Blehner West 4291 7000373 M21 22:58.00
22 Reimo Liiv Tammed 12590 9200600 M21 23:01.00
26 Uku-Laur Tali KEKRSK 3013 8664187 M21 23:04.00
18 Kristo Heinmann Ilves 3767 8645022 M21 23:07.00
29 Juho Westerlund JOKA 25455 8625042 M21 23:10.00
25 Ats Sõnajalg KEKRSK 9032 8662098 M21 23:13.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Klass S.aeg
76 2 Vacant 0 M35 23:16.00
75 1 Vacant 0 M35 23:19.00
65 Jürgen Einpaul Tammed 3659 8631753 M35 23:22.00
73 Priit Poopuu JOKA 891 8180880 M35 23:25.00
77 Michael Raer SRD 19303 8239239 M35 23:28.00
64 Alar Alajaan 14980 1285050 M35 23:31.00
74 Ott Rakkaselg HOK 1920 7771666 M35 23:34.00
67 Erko Jakobson Kobras 4821 8636594 M35 23:37.00
69 Neeme Loorits Kape 1102 500509 M35 23:40.00
66 Raio Piiroja West 7104 7203364 M35 23:43.00
72 Tiit Poopuu JOKA 888 997984 M35 23:46.00
68 Tarmo Kuub LSF PT 4731 8101098 M35 23:49.00
241 Heiti Hallikma Võru 1267 8040370 M35 23:52.00
70 Toomas Marrandi JOKA 889 8041179 M35 23:55.00
71 Sander Mirme Võru 8646 8648710 M35 23:58.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Klass S.aeg
93 1 Vacant 0 M40 22:53.00
94 2 Vacant 0 M40 22:56.00
79 Ain Fjodorov Peko 6403 8091272 M40 22:59.00
80 Heno Ivanov Tartu 5655 7201848 M40 23:02.00
78 Lauri Beilmann Tammed 1826 8001826 M40 23:05.00
84 Tarmo Klaar Mercury 1143 777777 M40 23:08.00
91 Silvar Savolainen korp! Leola 2654 8265400 M40 23:11.00
83 Andres Käver SK100 20426 8651972 M40 23:14.00
88 Meelis Merenäkk Rae 10226 8182224 M40 23:17.00
85 Mati Korrol Mercury 2202 8001313 M40 23:20.00
89 Ivo Miller Koop 16565 8041077 M40 23:23.00
92 Lauri Tarlap 21159 8123030 M40 23:26.00
82 Martin Kaup LSF PT 9030 8456788 M40 23:29.00
87 Meelis Mälter KEKRSK 2850 305294 M40 23:32.00
81 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 15431 8645011 M40 23:35.00
86 Marko Külaots Tammed 12901 980556 M40 23:38.00
90 Arthur Raichmann LSF PT 2371 7205548 M40 23:41.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Klass S.aeg
111 2 Vacant 0 M45 23:03.00
110 1 Vacant 0 M45 23:06.00
99 Lauri Olli LSF PT 4230 500440 M45 23:09.00
104 Dmitri Shved SRD 1029 701005 M45 23:12.00
100 Mart Ostra Nõmme 642 899063 M45 23:15.00
96 Mart Koppel 19681 9102072 M45 23:18.00
105 Rünno Sulg LSF PT 1836 7202375 M45 23:21.00
98 Kristjan Leiger Kape 4437 9201519 M45 23:24.00
106 Priit Talu West 15874 8647290 M45 23:27.00
103 Heiki Savitsch Bona Fide 995 8647287 M45 23:30.00
109 Alar Viitmaa Lehola 1639 8646122 M45 23:33.00
108 Ilmar Udam JOKA 10450 8636981 M45 23:36.00
107 Toomas Talumaa HOK 1085 8497864 M45 23:39.00
101 Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 4293 418138 M45 23:42.00
97 Randy Korb Peko 1067 504934 M45 23:45.00
95 Sander Blehner West 3966 9005120 M45 23:48.00
102 Paavo Rõigas Peko 1300 1602776 M45 23:51.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Klass S.aeg
125 2 Vacant 0 M50 22:30.00
124 1 Vacant 0 M50 22:33.00
116 Andrei Nikitin SRD 505 681111 M50 22:36.00
113 Mairolt Kakko TON 4113 929410 M50 22:39.00
117 Pear Post Kobras 2005 999076 M50 22:42.00
121 Riisalo Tiit 2287 8657259 M50 22:45.00
122 Rain Vellerind 3393 897423 M50 22:48.00
120 Taivo Tali KEKRSK 1152 7208108 M50 22:51.00
115 Lauri Leppik TAOK 4194 641211 M50 22:54.00
123 Ülo Viru Orvand 2539 8488833 M50 22:57.00
119 Sixten Sild Võru 750 1008466 M50 23:00.00
118 Antti Roose Kobras 4962 7682249 M50 23:03.00
114 Andy Karjus Võru 6043 305921 M50 23:06.00
112 Raivo Erik Rae 1516 8181181 M50 23:09.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Klass S.aeg
142 2 Vacant 0 M55 23:12.00
141 1 Vacant 0 M55 23:15.00
126 Maksim Gurejev Kape 20824 8638581 M55 23:18.00
128 Mart Külvik 6770 2060316 M55 23:21.00
133 Mati Preitof KEKRSK 2260 8200052 M55 23:24.00
137 Jaanus Reha Koop 1275 8630004 M55 23:27.00
132 Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas 4310 980555 M55 23:30.00
130 Aivar Meindok TON 312 7090462 M55 23:33.00
134 Aleksander Pritsik Rakv 2018 889117 M55 23:36.00
131 Andrei Mitenkov Kape 29253 7206075 M55 23:39.00
135 Eduard Pukkonen KEKRSK 4278 897421 M55 23:42.00
136 Andrus Rämmann Koop 11806 504931 M55 23:45.00
127 Maido Kaljur KEKRSK 2201 8047332 M55 23:48.00
139 Andres Talver Mercury 133 1602780 M55 23:51.00
140 Urmas Tammemäe Orvand 837 888108 M55 23:54.00
138 Urmas Sulaoja Jõhvikas 2401 305254 M55 23:57.00
129 Raul Laas JOKA 5372 1396086 M55 00:00.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Klass S.aeg
149 2 Vacant 0 M60 23:16.00
148 1 Vacant 0 M60 23:19.00
147 Rein Rooni Orvand 240 998985 M60 23:22.00
144 Udo Lüüs Ilves 128 7550824 M60 23:25.00
146 Aimur Raudsepp JOKA 70 8636805 M60 23:28.00
145 Jüri Merirand Otepää 1172 8664193 M60 23:31.00
143 Kaljo Julge Kape 1310 305260 M60 23:34.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Klass S.aeg
160 1 Vacant 0 M65 23:03.00
161 2 Vacant 0 M65 23:06.00
156 Toivo Saue HOK 949 895347 M65 23:09.00
151 Rein Kriks Rakv 1823 1405608 M65 23:12.00
154 Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas 1240 682491 M65 23:15.00
155 Eero Ruokamo Kobras 15328 218348 M65 23:18.00
153 Tiit Ploompuu Jõhvikas 3512 8645018 M65 23:21.00
152 Anti Parik Otepää 2984 1303011 M65 23:24.00
157 Heini Tammik Kape 1311 305282 M65 23:27.00
158 Rein Unt TON 320 750750 M65 23:30.00
150 Arvo Kivikas Ilves 247 8662648 M65 23:33.00
159 Kai Willadsen TON 3626 9102226 M65 23:36.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Klass S.aeg
172 2 Vacant 0 M70 22:30.00
171 1 Vacant 0 M70 22:33.00
168 Martin Tõrra Kobras 718 2023929 M70 22:36.00
163 Mati Kallemets Okas 972 1008440 M70 22:39.00
165 Rein Küttim Orion 306 M70 22:42.00
162 Enn Aedna West 2505 2031719 M70 22:45.00
167 Tiit Tatter TON 66 2012898 M70 22:48.00
164 Peep Koppel Koop 456 1405601 M70 22:51.00
169 Ülo Vainura Tammed 188 681664 M70 22:54.00
166 Mati Poom TON 3 510444 M70 22:57.00
170 Ats Virumäe Võru 3803 1422896 M70 23:00.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Klass S.aeg
186 2 Vacant 0 N16 22:31.00
185 1 Vacant 0 N16 22:34.00
178 Johanna Laanoja Kobras/Põlva Spordikool 14786 8622189 N16 22:37.00
173 Maria Eller HOK/Hiiumaa SK 18830 9102080 N16 22:40.00
174 Geteli Hanni Kobras/Põlva Spordikool 25168 8636576 N16 22:43.00
177 Anita Laanejõe Võru/Võru spordikool 18504 8661130 N16 22:46.00
183 Anete Saar Kobras/Põlva Spordikool 17668 998988 N16 22:49.00
176 Herta Kesküla HOK/hiiumaa sk 18832 8662094 N16 22:52.00
181 Greta-Maria Pisarev Jõhvikas 21696 8662095 N16 22:55.00
180 Brigitte Panker Ilves 8043 8004030 N16 22:58.00
175 Eliise Kesküla HOK/hiiumaa sk 17460 9663313 N16 23:01.00
187 Aigi Einmaa Rakv 18159 1404055 N16 23:04.00
179 Helena Maripuu HOK/hiiumaa sk 10990 1090502 N16 23:07.00
182 Birgit Rõõm Ilves 9327 8662089 N16 23:10.00
184 Siiri Talts HOK/hiiumaa sk 12448 9021120 N16 23:13.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Klass S.aeg
195 2 Vacant 0 N18 22:32.00
194 1 Vacant 0 N18 22:35.00
188 Triin Helimets HOK/hiiumaa sk 9506 2077863 N18 22:38.00
191 Kairiin Märtson Kobras/Põlva Spordikool 14780 8636863 N18 22:41.00
189 Lorely Kõrvel Kobras 16609 8636869 N18 22:44.00
190 Laura-Liis Kütt Kobras/Põlva Spordikool 14779 1400364 N18 22:47.00
193 Katrin Piirimaa Kobras 24727 1411925 N18 22:50.00
192 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 6238 8646124 N18 22:53.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Klass S.aeg
208 2 Vacant 0 N20 22:56.00
207 1 Vacant 0 N20 22:59.00
198 Kristel Kõivo Peko 13286 2006424 N20 23:02.00
199 Epp Paalberg Rakv 9884 8638053 N20 23:05.00
202 Birgit Russka Kobras/Põlva Spordikool 14788 7206056 N20 23:08.00
204 Teele Telgma Tammed 6307 8648678 N20 23:11.00
203 Tiina- Maria Tali KEKRSK 5272 7211276 N20 23:14.00
200 Emily Raudkepp Peko 5147 997732 N20 23:17.00
197 Kati Iher Võru 5690 436468 N20 23:20.00
196 Marie Anna Blehner West 5532 7200984 N20 23:23.00
205 Kelly Vildek Rakv 13967 8638059 N20 23:26.00
206 Yana Zjuhova SRD 22122 9199991 N20 23:29.00
201 Kaisa Rooba Rakv 10827 8638052 N20 23:32.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Klass S.aeg
15 1 Vacant 0 N21 23:12.00
16 2 Vacant 0 N21 23:15.00
1 Olga Andrejeva Nõmme 7501 8661111 N21 23:18.00
2 Marianne Haug Võru 5025 1008492 N21 23:21.00
10 Piibe Tammemäe SK100 4486 8636787 N21 23:24.00
11 Eva-Maria Truusalu Võru 3658 1303030 N21 23:27.00
6 Evely Kaasiku JOKA 8366 1390504 N21 23:30.00
4 Triin Jäädmaa Võru 22955 2048498 N21 23:33.00
14 Margret Zimmermann Kape 4484 9950412 N21 23:36.00
7 Maiki Maalberg Võru 4306 1401237 N21 23:39.00
8 Kaisa Sander Ilves 9430 9102066 N21 23:42.00
3 Eleri Hirv Võru 4238 504034 N21 23:45.00
9 Kertu Savitsch TON 6659 8636982 N21 23:48.00
13 Kerstin Uiboupin Võru 3797 8080192 N21 23:51.00
12 Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 16589 8130884 N21 23:54.00
5 Laura Joonas Võru 3717 8644505 N21 23:57.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Klass S.aeg
215 1 Vacant 0 N35 23:59.00
216 2 Vacant 0 N35 00:02.00
213 Merike Vanjuk Kape 859 8648524 N35 00:05.00
212 Ingrid Piht Mercury 2687 8087077 N35 00:08.00
209 Helle Hallik JOKA 3049 820713 N35 00:11.00
214 Marje Venelaine Tammed 2244 9201747 N35 00:14.00
211 Anu Kuusmaa SK100 2966 8646109 N35 00:17.00
210 Triin Jaaniste Ilves 485 7200979 N35 00:20.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Klass S.aeg
240 2 Vacant 0 N45 22:32.00
239 1 Vacant 0 N45 22:35.00
222 Jana Kink Kape 2470 500732 N45 22:38.00
226 Piret Niglas Jõhvikas 3930 7204664 N45 22:41.00
224 Lea Leppik TAOK 4195 651116 N45 22:44.00
217 Margit Blehner West 785 9200494 N45 22:47.00
220 Epp Käpa Peko 1666 9102234 N45 22:50.00
223 Kaie Konsap Võru 4499 1008487 N45 22:53.00
233 Maris Roosipuu TON 283 9101932 N45 22:56.00
234 Ella Shved SRD 996 7008020 N45 22:59.00
229 Anneli Pello Mercury 4749 889118 N45 23:02.00
225 Helen Mast Jõhvikas 2095 2007525 N45 23:05.00
231 Signe Raidmets TON 5325 7205913 N45 23:08.00
235 Heidi Sild Mercury 5592 503331 N45 23:11.00
230 Triina-Britt Preden TON 1361 500434 N45 23:14.00
218 Kristi Heilman HOK 1950 20766240 N45 23:17.00
237 Anne-Ly Viikmaa West 1667 7003279 N45 23:20.00
228 Kadri Parts Võru 10194 N45 23:23.00
232 Anneli Rämmann Koop 8644 505074 N45 23:26.00
219 Marika Jäädmaa Võru 4307 1401238 N45 23:29.00
221 Meeli Kerem TON 278 7200990 N45 23:32.00
236 Aari Talver Mercury 134 1405505 N45 23:35.00
227 Merike Paapson TON 2741 660309 N45 23:38.00
238 Epp Voitka Võru 16421 1395607 N45 23:41.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Klass S.aeg
250 1 Vacant 0 N55 22:52.00
251 2 Vacant 0 N55 22:55.00
244 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 1250 2014920 N55 22:58.00
248 Saima Värton Kobras 213 8636859 N55 23:01.00
242 Airi Alnek Võru 1301 8636595 N55 23:04.00
245 Ülle Raudsepp Okas 709 1404069 N55 23:07.00
246 Ilme Roosi Orvand 8401 2014901 N55 23:10.00
249 Marje Viirmann KEKRSK 183 980565 N55 23:13.00
243 Reet Johanson Kobras 1487 1410837 N55 23:16.00
247 Tiina Talisoo KEKRSK 3119 9101170 N55 23:19.00
Nr Nimi Klubi EOL Kiip Klass S.aeg
258 2 Vacant 0 N65 22:31.00
257 1 Vacant 0 N65 22:34.00
254 Liivi Parik Otepää 925 1000006 N65 22:37.00
255 Anu Saue HOK 946 2007531 N65 22:40.00
256 Hille Tasa Tammed 280 681651 N65 22:43.00
252 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves 102 1401219 N65 22:46.00
253 Aime Mõik Jõhvikas 1520 305251 N65 22:49.00