Reljefikunn_2018

20.07.2018
Korraldaja : Paul
Rajameister : Priit
[#1] [#2] [#3] [A] [B] [C]

A Rada (1): 6 KP 1,18 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)  Finish              
 1. Margus                    00:06:54 19:44:05   00:15  1  01:55  1  03:14  1  04:05  1  05:16  1  07:01  1  06:54  1 00:06:54
       0 JOKA                      A              00:15  1  01:40  1  01:19  1  00:51  2  01:11  1  01:45  1  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siiri                     00:15:59 19:36:28   02:12  4  04:18  3  08:11  2  09:32  2  13:02  2  15:45  2  15:59  2 00:15:59
       0 JOKA                      A              02:12  4  02:06  2  03:53  4  01:21  5  03:30  4  02:43  4  00:14  4
                                                  01:57     00:26     02:34     00:30     02:19     00:58     00:21   
 3. Raiko Alliksaar           00:23:07 20:04:11   00:59  3  03:20  2  18:14  3  18:57  3  21:09  3  23:07  3  23:07  3 00:23:07
       0 JOKA/Ambla                A              00:59  3  02:21  3  14:54  5  00:43  1  02:12  3  01:58  2  00:00  3
                                                  00:44     00:41     13:35    -00:08     01:01     00:13     00:07   
 4. Kasper Keerberg           00:24:04 20:03:11   00:46  2  15:39  4  19:11  4  20:02  4  22:03  4  24:05  4  24:04  4 00:24:04
       0 JOKA/Ambla                A              00:46  2  14:53  4  03:32  3  00:51  2  02:01  2  02:02  3  ??:??  2
                                                  00:31     13:13     02:13     00:00     00:50     00:17     00:06   
 5. Anu                       00:32:23 19:26:20   02:49  5  19:54  5  23:07  5  24:26  5  29:02  5  31:57  5  32:23  5 00:32:23
       0 JOKA                      A              02:49  5  17:05  5  03:13  2  01:19  4  04:36  5  02:55  5  00:26  5
                                                  02:34     15:25     01:54     00:28     03:25     01:10     00:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:15     01:40     01:19     00:43     01:11     01:45     00:14   00:07:07

B Rada (2): 6 KP 1,31 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Margus                    00:09:10 19:33:13   02:27  2  03:52  1  04:59  1  06:01  1  08:11  1  08:07  1  09:10  1 00:09:10
       0 JOKA                      B              02:27  2  01:25  1  01:07  1  01:02  3  02:10  1                    
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       
 2. Siiri                     00:14:23 19:54:21   02:43  3  04:59  3  07:25  2  09:04  2  12:13  2  12:51  2  14:23  2 00:14:23
       0 JOKA                      B              02:43  3  02:16  3  02:26  2  01:39  4  03:09  2  00:38  4  01:32  4
                                                  00:16     00:51     01:19     00:37     00:59               00:29   
 3. Anu                       00:28:22 20:03:20   03:42  5  06:42  6  10:33  3  14:23  3  24:44  3  26:33  3  28:22  3 00:28:22
       0 JOKA                      B              03:42  5  03:00  6  03:51  3  03:50  5  10:21  7  01:49  7  01:49  5
                                                  01:15     01:35     02:44     02:48     08:11               00:46   
 4. Raiko Alliksaar           00:35:15 20:29:22   02:16  1  04:18  2  29:17  5  30:18  4  33:44  4  33:58  4  35:15  4 00:35:15
       0 JOKA/Ambla                B              02:16  1  02:02  2  24:59  5  01:01  2  03:26  3  00:14  2  01:17  2
                                                 -00:11     00:37     23:52    -00:01     01:16               00:14   
 5. Kennet Keerberg           00:41:34 20:23:04   07:29  8  10:31  8  35:37  6  36:34  5  40:01  5  40:14  5  41:34  5 00:41:34
       0 JOKA/Ambla                B              07:29  8  03:02  7  25:06  6  00:57  1  03:27  4  00:13  1  01:20  3
                                                  05:02     01:37     23:59    -00:05     01:17               00:17   
    Roosi Rütman              DQ       20:08:48   02:55  4  06:29  4                                                   DQ
       0 JOKA/Ambla                B              02:55  4  03:34  8                      05:18  5  01:02  6          
                                                  00:28     02:09                         03:08                       
    Kasper Keerberg           DQ       19:41:18   04:00  7  06:32  5  15:26  4                                         DQ
       0 JOKA/Ambla                B              04:00  7  02:32  4  08:54  4                      00:33  3          
                                                  01:33     01:07     07:47                                           
    Anna-Liisa Leiten         DQ       20:26:52   03:48  6  06:45  7                                                   DQ
       0 JOKA/Ambla                B              03:48  6  02:57  5                      05:38  6  00:49  5          
                                                  01:21     01:32                         03:28                       
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     01:25     01:07     00:57     02:10     00:13     01:03   00:09:11

C Rada (3): 6 KP 1,01 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Margus                    00:05:48 19:53:41   01:04  1  01:38  1  02:22  1  03:12  1  05:16  1  04:50  1  05:48  1 00:05:48
       0 JOKA                      C              01:04  1  00:34  1  00:44  1  00:50  1  02:04  1                    
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       
 2. Kasper Keerberg           00:09:33 20:28:49   01:09  3  02:39  2  03:40  2  05:15  2  08:05  2  07:52  2  09:33  2 00:09:33
       0 JOKA/Ambla                C              01:09  3  01:30  2  01:01  2  01:35  2  02:50  2                    
                                                  00:05     00:56     00:17     00:45     00:46                       
 3. Siiri                     00:11:34 20:10:27   01:40  7  03:35  3  05:02  3  07:04  3  10:07  3  10:02  3  11:34  3 00:11:34
       0 JOKA                      C              01:40  7  01:55  3  01:27  4  02:02  5  03:03  3                    
                                                  00:36     01:21     00:43     01:12     00:59                       
 4. Anu                       00:13:27 20:33:40   01:49  8  04:06  4  05:59  4  07:58  4  11:49  4  11:46  4  13:27  4 00:13:27
       0 JOKA                      C              01:49  8  02:17  4  01:53  5  01:59  4  03:51 10                    
                                                  00:45     01:43     01:09     01:09     01:47                       
 5. Roosi Rütman              00:15:04 19:46:21   02:55 10  06:06  6  08:04  6  10:18  6  13:55  5  13:39  5  15:04  5 00:15:04
       0 JOKA/Ambla                C              02:55 10  03:11  5  01:58  6  02:14 11  03:37  4                    
                                                  01:51     02:37     01:14     01:24     01:33                       
 6. Raiko Alliksaar           00:16:07 19:43:53   01:28  6  05:27  5  06:41  5  08:26  5  15:13  6  15:00  6  16:07  6 00:16:07
       0 JOKA/Ambla                C              01:28  6  03:59  6  01:14  3  01:45  3  06:47 11                    
                                                  00:24     03:25     00:30     00:55     04:43                       
 7. Kennet Keerberg           00:17:56 20:00:04   01:09  3  07:32  8  10:25  7  12:31  7  16:12  7  16:48  7  17:56  7 00:17:56
       0 JOKA/Ambla                C              01:09  3  06:23  8  02:53  8  02:06  6  03:41  8  00:36  2  01:08  5
                                                  00:05     05:49     02:09     01:16     01:37               00:10   
 8. Anett Liisa Parts         00:18:00 20:00:02   01:08  2  07:30  7  10:28  8  12:36  8  16:13  8  16:54  8  18:00  8 00:18:00
       0 JOKA/Ambla                C              01:08  2  06:22  7  02:58 10  02:08  9  03:37  4  00:41  4  01:06  3
                                                  00:04     05:48     02:14     01:18     01:33               00:08   
 9. Helena Raava              00:19:23 19:58:25   02:20  9  09:09  9  12:03  9  14:14  9  17:55  9  18:19  9  19:23  9 00:19:23
       0 JOKA/Ambla                C              02:20  9  06:49  9  02:54  9  02:11 10  03:41  8  00:24  1  01:04  2
                                                  01:16     06:15     02:10     01:21     01:37               00:06   
10. Anna-Liisa Leiten         00:24:45 19:53:21   01:21  5  14:12 10  17:10 10  19:16 10  22:56 10  23:37 10  24:45 10 00:24:45
       0 JOKA/Ambla                C              01:21  5  12:51 10  02:58 10  02:06  6  03:40  7  00:41  4  01:08  5
                                                  00:17     12:17     02:14     01:16     01:36               00:10   
11. Rasmus Tommula            00:28:15 19:49:49   04:43 11  17:51 11  20:41 11  22:47 11  26:26 11  27:04 11  28:15 11 00:28:15
       0 JOKA/Ambla                C              04:43 11  13:08 11  02:50  7  02:06  6  03:39  6  00:38  3  01:11  7
                                                  03:39     12:34     02:06     01:16     01:35               00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     00:34     00:44     00:50     02:04     00:24     00:58   00:06:38

#1 Rada (A): 6 KP 1,18 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)  Finish              
 1. Margus                    00:06:54 19:44:05   00:15  1  01:55  1  03:14  1  04:05  1  05:16  1  07:01  1  06:54  1 00:06:54
       0 JOKA                      A              00:15  1  01:40  1  01:19  1  00:51  2  01:11  1  01:45  1  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siiri                     00:15:59 19:36:28   02:12  4  04:18  3  08:11  2  09:32  2  13:02  2  15:45  2  15:59  2 00:15:59
       0 JOKA                      A              02:12  4  02:06  2  03:53  4  01:21  5  03:30  4  02:43  4  00:14  4
                                                  01:57     00:26     02:34     00:30     02:19     00:58     00:21   
 3. Raiko Alliksaar           00:23:07 20:04:11   00:59  3  03:20  2  18:14  3  18:57  3  21:09  3  23:07  3  23:07  3 00:23:07
       0 JOKA/Ambla                A              00:59  3  02:21  3  14:54  5  00:43  1  02:12  3  01:58  2  00:00  3
                                                  00:44     00:41     13:35    -00:08     01:01     00:13     00:07   
 4. Kasper Keerberg           00:24:04 20:03:11   00:46  2  15:39  4  19:11  4  20:02  4  22:03  4  24:05  4  24:04  4 00:24:04
       0 JOKA/Ambla                A              00:46  2  14:53  4  03:32  3  00:51  2  02:01  2  02:02  3  ??:??  2
                                                  00:31     13:13     02:13     00:00     00:50     00:17     00:06   
 5. Anu                       00:32:23 19:26:20   02:49  5  19:54  5  23:07  5  24:26  5  29:02  5  31:57  5  32:23  5 00:32:23
       0 JOKA                      A              02:49  5  17:05  5  03:13  2  01:19  4  04:36  5  02:55  5  00:26  5
                                                  02:34     15:25     01:54     00:28     03:25     01:10     00:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:15     01:40     01:19     00:43     01:11     01:45     00:14   00:07:07

#2 Rada (B): 6 KP 1,31 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 38)   6.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Margus                    00:09:10 19:33:13   02:27  2  03:52  1  04:59  1  06:01  1  08:11  1  08:07  1  09:10  1 00:09:10
       0 JOKA                      B              02:27  2  01:25  1  01:07  1  01:02  3  02:10  1                    
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       
 2. Siiri                     00:14:23 19:54:21   02:43  3  04:59  3  07:25  2  09:04  2  12:13  2  12:51  2  14:23  2 00:14:23
       0 JOKA                      B              02:43  3  02:16  3  02:26  2  01:39  4  03:09  2  00:38  4  01:32  4
                                                  00:16     00:51     01:19     00:37     00:59               00:29   
 3. Anu                       00:28:22 20:03:20   03:42  5  06:42  6  10:33  3  14:23  3  24:44  3  26:33  3  28:22  3 00:28:22
       0 JOKA                      B              03:42  5  03:00  6  03:51  3  03:50  5  10:21  7  01:49  7  01:49  5
                                                  01:15     01:35     02:44     02:48     08:11               00:46   
 4. Raiko Alliksaar           00:35:15 20:29:22   02:16  1  04:18  2  29:17  5  30:18  4  33:44  4  33:58  4  35:15  4 00:35:15
       0 JOKA/Ambla                B              02:16  1  02:02  2  24:59  5  01:01  2  03:26  3  00:14  2  01:17  2
                                                 -00:11     00:37     23:52    -00:01     01:16               00:14   
 5. Kennet Keerberg           00:41:34 20:23:04   07:29  8  10:31  8  35:37  6  36:34  5  40:01  5  40:14  5  41:34  5 00:41:34
       0 JOKA/Ambla                B              07:29  8  03:02  7  25:06  6  00:57  1  03:27  4  00:13  1  01:20  3
                                                  05:02     01:37     23:59    -00:05     01:17               00:17   
    Roosi Rütman              DQ       20:08:48   02:55  4  06:29  4                                                   DQ
       0 JOKA/Ambla                B              02:55  4  03:34  8                      05:18  5  01:02  6          
                                                  00:28     02:09                         03:08                       
    Kasper Keerberg           DQ       19:41:18   04:00  7  06:32  5  15:26  4                                         DQ
       0 JOKA/Ambla                B              04:00  7  02:32  4  08:54  4                      00:33  3          
                                                  01:33     01:07     07:47                                           
    Anna-Liisa Leiten         DQ       20:26:52   03:48  6  06:45  7                                                   DQ
       0 JOKA/Ambla                B              03:48  6  02:57  5                      05:38  6  00:49  5          
                                                  01:21     01:32                         03:28                       
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     01:25     01:07     00:57     02:10     00:13     01:03   00:09:11

#3 Rada (C): 6 KP 1,01 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 37)   6.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Margus                    00:05:48 19:53:41   01:04  1  01:38  1  02:22  1  03:12  1  05:16  1  04:50  1  05:48  1 00:05:48
       0 JOKA                      C              01:04  1  00:34  1  00:44  1  00:50  1  02:04  1                    
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       
 2. Kasper Keerberg           00:09:33 20:28:49   01:09  3  02:39  2  03:40  2  05:15  2  08:05  2  07:52  2  09:33  2 00:09:33
       0 JOKA/Ambla                C              01:09  3  01:30  2  01:01  2  01:35  2  02:50  2                    
                                                  00:05     00:56     00:17     00:45     00:46                       
 3. Siiri                     00:11:34 20:10:27   01:40  7  03:35  3  05:02  3  07:04  3  10:07  3  10:02  3  11:34  3 00:11:34
       0 JOKA                      C              01:40  7  01:55  3  01:27  4  02:02  5  03:03  3                    
                                                  00:36     01:21     00:43     01:12     00:59                       
 4. Anu                       00:13:27 20:33:40   01:49  8  04:06  4  05:59  4  07:58  4  11:49  4  11:46  4  13:27  4 00:13:27
       0 JOKA                      C              01:49  8  02:17  4  01:53  5  01:59  4  03:51 10                    
                                                  00:45     01:43     01:09     01:09     01:47                       
 5. Roosi Rütman              00:15:04 19:46:21   02:55 10  06:06  6  08:04  6  10:18  6  13:55  5  13:39  5  15:04  5 00:15:04
       0 JOKA/Ambla                C              02:55 10  03:11  5  01:58  6  02:14 11  03:37  4                    
                                                  01:51     02:37     01:14     01:24     01:33                       
 6. Raiko Alliksaar           00:16:07 19:43:53   01:28  6  05:27  5  06:41  5  08:26  5  15:13  6  15:00  6  16:07  6 00:16:07
       0 JOKA/Ambla                C              01:28  6  03:59  6  01:14  3  01:45  3  06:47 11                    
                                                  00:24     03:25     00:30     00:55     04:43                       
 7. Kennet Keerberg           00:17:56 20:00:04   01:09  3  07:32  8  10:25  7  12:31  7  16:12  7  16:48  7  17:56  7 00:17:56
       0 JOKA/Ambla                C              01:09  3  06:23  8  02:53  8  02:06  6  03:41  8  00:36  2  01:08  5
                                                  00:05     05:49     02:09     01:16     01:37               00:10   
 8. Anett Liisa Parts         00:18:00 20:00:02   01:08  2  07:30  7  10:28  8  12:36  8  16:13  8  16:54  8  18:00  8 00:18:00
       0 JOKA/Ambla                C              01:08  2  06:22  7  02:58 10  02:08  9  03:37  4  00:41  4  01:06  3
                                                  00:04     05:48     02:14     01:18     01:33               00:08   
 9. Helena Raava              00:19:23 19:58:25   02:20  9  09:09  9  12:03  9  14:14  9  17:55  9  18:19  9  19:23  9 00:19:23
       0 JOKA/Ambla                C              02:20  9  06:49  9  02:54  9  02:11 10  03:41  8  00:24  1  01:04  2
                                                  01:16     06:15     02:10     01:21     01:37               00:06   
10. Anna-Liisa Leiten         00:24:45 19:53:21   01:21  5  14:12 10  17:10 10  19:16 10  22:56 10  23:37 10  24:45 10 00:24:45
       0 JOKA/Ambla                C              01:21  5  12:51 10  02:58 10  02:06  6  03:40  7  00:41  4  01:08  5
                                                  00:17     12:17     02:14     01:16     01:36               00:10   
11. Rasmus Tommula            00:28:15 19:49:49   04:43 11  17:51 11  20:41 11  22:47 11  26:26 11  27:04 11  28:15 11 00:28:15
       0 JOKA/Ambla                C              04:43 11  13:08 11  02:50  7  02:06  6  03:39  6  00:38  3  01:11  7
                                                  03:39     12:34     02:06     01:16     01:35               00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     00:34     00:44     00:50     02:04     00:24     00:58   00:06:38


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 23.07.2018 1:08:37 JOKA