Stardiprotokoll
Järva- ja Raplamaa MV lühirajal 12. august 2018
Lühirada päev 1
12.08.2018 (Sigrid Ruul)
M16  M21  M50 
N16  N21  N50 

M16
{Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg    
    6 Raiko Alliksaar                                              M16   12:02.00 
   12 Indrek Noor                                                  M16   12:04.00 
    5 Artur Soo                      JOKA                 1166610  M16   12:06.00 
    4 Kerto Kaasiku                                                M16   12:08.00 
    7 Ats-Kristjan Kasemägi          JOKA                 305792   M16   12:10.00 
    8 Laurits Rütmann                                              M16   12:12.00 
    3 Ove-Markus Kasemägi            JOKA                 305146   M16   12:14.00 
    2 Rasmus Tommula                                               M16   12:16.00 
   11 Henri Perillus                 JOKA                 7210015  M16   12:18.00 
    1 Ekke-Tõnn Rütmann                                            M16   12:20.00 
    9 Aksel Kukk                     JOKA                 305399   M16   12:22.00 
   10 Kennet Keerberg                                              M16   12:24.00 
   13 Maarius Kotsulim               JOKA                          M16   12:26.00 
   14 1 Vacant                                                     M16   12:28.00 

M21
{Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg    
   33 Raivo Reiman                   West                 500646   M21   13:06.00 
   42 Ats Sõnajalg                   Harju KEK            8662098  M21   13:08.00 
   38 Kasper Keerberg                                              M21   13:10.00 
   39 Kaarel Kallas                  JOKA                 1303015  M21   13:12.00 
   40 Mart Ostra                     Nõmme                899063   M21   13:14.00 
   28 Lauri Lahtmäe                  Kape                 888933   M21   13:16.00 
   36 Ott Rakkaselg                  HOK                  7771666  M21   13:18.00 
   37 Raido Aren                     JOKA                 1101283  M21   13:20.00 
   34 Priit Paabo                                         16286    M21   13:22.00 
   43 Raiko Marrandi                 JOKA                 7011227  M21   13:24.00 
   35 Lauri Ruberg                                        9200508  M21   13:26.00 
   41 Margus Marrandi                JOKA                 731117   M21   13:28.00 
   45 2 Vacant                                                     M21   13:30.00 
   44 1 Vacant                                                     M21   13:32.00 

M50
{Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg    
   26 Raul Laas                      JOKA                 1396086  M50   12:30.00 
   17 Johan Alenius                                       7200508  M50   12:32.00 
   22 Kalju Toomas                   JOKA                 1415614  M50   12:34.00 
   29 Jüri Kõiv                      Orvand               337334   M50   12:36.00 
   30 Kalmer Keevend                 JOKA                 1201037  M50   12:38.00 
   18 Peep Koppel                    Koop                 1405601  M50   12:40.00 
   20 August Albert                                       640909   M50   12:42.00 
   25 Urmas Tammemäe                 Orvand               888108   M50   12:44.00 
   24 Kalev Ruberg                   Saku OK              897398   M50   12:46.00 
   27 Paul Aug                       Orvand               305450   M50   12:48.00 
   21 Agu Koppa                      Jõhvikas             8645012  M50   12:50.00 
   19 Rein Rooni                     Orvand               998985   M50   12:52.00 
   16 Tõnu Raid                      Tammed               9200598  M50   12:54.00 
   31 Heino Rebane                   Orvand               345794   M50   12:56.00 
   15 Aimur Raudsepp                 JOKA                 8636805  M50   12:58.00 
   23 Ülo Viru                       Orvand               929404   M50   13:00.00 
   32 1 Vacant                                                     M50   13:02.00 

N16
{Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg    
   50 Roosi Rütmann                                                N16   12:01.00 
   47 Anna-Liisa Leiten                                            N16   12:03.00 
   46 Anett-Liisa Parts                                            N16   12:05.00 
   49 Helena Raava                                                 N16   12:07.00 
   48 Janely Vilbu                                                 N16   12:09.00 
   51 1 Vacant                                                     N16   12:11.00 

N21
{Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg    
   65 Triina-Britt Preden            TON                  500434   N21   12:29.00 
   66 Heidi Sild                     Mercury              8331331  N21   12:31.00 
   60 Keidy Kaasiku                                                N21   12:33.00 
   63 Signe Raidmets                 TON                  7205913  N21   12:35.00 
   61 Kaidy Kaasiku                                                N21   12:37.00 
   62 Piibe Tammemäe                 Orvand               890517   N21   12:39.00 
   69 Mariliis Aren                  JOKA                 1071284  N21   12:41.00 
   64 Marie Tammemäe                 Orvand               9200720  N21   12:43.00 
   67 Helle Hallik                   JOKA                 820713   N21   12:45.00 
   68 Mariann Sulg                   Orvand               8648696  N21   12:47.00 
   70 1 Vacant                                                     N21   12:49.00 
   71 2 Vacant                                                     N21   12:51.00 

N50
{Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Kiip     Klass S.aeg    
   54 Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 2014920  N50   12:13.00 
   55 Ilme Roosi                     Orvand               2014901  N50   12:15.00 
   56 Maris Roosipuu                 TON                  9101932  N50   12:17.00 
   52 Maire Raid                     Tammed               681652   N50   12:19.00 
   58 Ilse Uus                       TON                  1405508  N50   12:21.00 
   53 Sulg Ene                       Orvand               1413764  N50   12:23.00 
   57 Rita Ojala                     JOKA                 302858   N50   12:25.00 
   59 1 Vacant                                                     N50   12:27.00 

JOKA
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2018, www.tak-soft.com