-Järvamaa MV sprint+päevak

06.08.2018
Rajameister : Artur Soo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [M3] [M40] [M50]
[MI] [MII] [MIII] [N3] [NI] [NII]
[R1N] [R2M] [VALIK]
M3 Rada (1): 6 KP 1.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Oskar Soo                 00:13:51 16:23:25   01:40  1  03:09  1  07:20  1  11:04  1  13:25  1  13:31  1  13:51  1 00:13:51
   29513 JOKA                      M3             01:40  1  01:29  2  04:11  1  03:44  1  02:21  1  00:06  2  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Bert Roger Kogerman       00:20:20 18:28:02   02:53  3  05:00  3  10:31  2  15:46  2  20:11  2  20:03  2  20:20  2 00:20:20
   21732 Viljandi                  M3             02:53  3  02:07  3  05:31  2  05:15  2  04:25  6                    
                                                  01:13     00:38     01:20     01:31     02:04                       
 3. Karl Märten Aren          00:21:00 18:30:11   03:09  5  05:37  4  12:01  3  17:34  3  20:37  3  20:39  3  21:00  3 00:21:00
   26185 JOKA                      M3             03:09  5  02:28  4  06:24  3  05:33  3  03:03  5  00:02  1  00:21  6
                                                  01:29     00:59     02:13     01:49     00:42    -00:04     00:01   
 4. Oskar Hanschmidt          00:28:18 16:35:05   03:07  4  06:14  5  14:41  5  22:16  5  27:44  5  28:00  4  28:18  4 00:28:18
   22262 JOKA                      M3             03:07  4  03:07  5  08:27  6  07:35  4  05:28  7  00:16  3  00:18  2
                                                  01:27     01:38     04:16     03:51     03:07     00:10    -00:02   
 5. Kristjan Maiste           00:28:37 17:18:10   02:28  2  03:46  2  15:50  6  25:14  6  27:40  4  28:17  5  28:37  5 00:28:37
   30158 Viljandi                  M3             02:28  2  01:18  1  12:04  8  09:24  6  02:26  2  00:37  6  00:20  3
                                                  00:48    -00:11     07:53     05:40     00:05     00:31     00:00   
 6. Robin Kaljur              00:29:58 17:13:33   05:07  8  08:31  8  16:51  7  26:29  7  29:12  6  29:37  6  29:58  6 00:29:58
   24181 Harju KEK                 M3             05:07  8  03:24  8  08:20  5  09:38  7  02:43  4  00:25  5  00:21  6
                                                  03:27     01:55     04:09     05:54     00:22     00:19     00:01   
 7. Romet Kaljur              00:30:07 17:13:30   05:06  7  08:29  7  17:00  8  26:45  8  29:18  7  29:42  7  30:07  7 00:30:07
   24182 Harju                     M3             05:06  7  03:23  7  08:31  7  09:45  8  02:33  3  00:24  4  00:25  8
                                                  03:26     01:54     04:20     06:01     00:12     00:18     00:05   
 8. Oliver Viitmaa            00:35:25 17:50:54   03:27  6  06:35  6  13:55  4  22:12  4  34:21  8  35:05  8  35:25  8 00:35:25
   26926 OK Lehola                 M3             03:27  6  03:08  6  07:20  4  08:17  5  12:09  8  00:44  7  00:20  3
                                                  01:47     01:39     03:09     04:33     09:48     00:38     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     01:18     04:11     03:44     02:21     00:02     00:17   00:13:33

N3 Rada (1): 6 KP 1.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Berit Pähn                00:14:56 18:12:07   01:39  1  03:14  1  07:22  1  10:59  1  14:42  1  14:36  1  14:56  1 00:14:56
   30148 Heimtali                  N3             01:39  1  01:35  1  04:08  1  03:37  1  03:43  5                    
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       
 2. Annaliisa Aren            00:16:28 18:09:35   02:32  2  04:35  2  09:31  2  13:18  2  15:58  2  16:13  2  16:28  2 00:16:28
   23334 JOKA                      N3             02:32  2  02:03  3  04:56  2  03:47  2  02:40  2  00:15  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:53     00:28     00:48     00:10    -01:03              -00:05   
 3. Kristi Kogerman           00:20:47 18:28:14   02:44  3  04:47  3  10:22  3  15:53  3  20:18  4  20:26  3  20:47  3 00:20:47
    5788 Viljandi                  N3             02:44  3  02:03  3  05:35  3  05:31  3  04:25  6  00:08  1  00:21  6
                                                  01:05     00:28     01:27     01:54     00:42               00:01   
 4. Janete Pähn               00:20:52 18:10:56   03:05  4  05:00  4  11:40  4  17:16  4  20:04  3  20:28  4  20:52  4 00:20:52
   30248 Heimtali                  N3             03:05  4  01:55  2  06:40  4  05:36  4  02:48  4  00:24  3  00:24  7
                                                  01:26     00:20     02:32     01:59    -00:55               00:04   
 5. Karoli Hanschmidt         00:28:17 16:35:04   03:06  5  06:12  5  14:48  5  22:14  5  27:35  5  28:00  5  28:17  5 00:28:17
   22241 JOKA                      N3             03:06  5  03:06  5  08:36  7  07:26  5  05:21  7  00:25  5  00:17  2
                                                  01:27     01:31     04:28     03:49     01:38              -00:03   
 6. Liis-Marie Kaljur         00:29:47 17:13:34   04:52  6  08:21  6  16:48  6  26:19  6  29:06  6  29:30  6  29:47  6 00:29:47
   14418 Harju KEK                 N3             04:52  6  03:29  7  08:27  6  09:31  6  02:47  3  00:24  3  00:17  2
                                                  03:13     01:54     04:19     05:54    -00:56              -00:03   
 7. Maria Kaljur              00:30:02 17:13:31   05:12  7  08:38  7  16:55  7  26:40  7  29:13  7  29:42  7  30:02  7 00:30:02
   17988 Harju KEK                 N3             05:12  7  03:26  6  08:17  5  09:45  7  02:33  1  00:29  6  00:20  4
                                                  03:33     01:51     04:09     06:08    -01:10               00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     01:35     04:08     03:37     02:33     00:08     00:15   00:13:55

MI Rada (2): 15 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.( 38)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Joosep Tammemäe           00:18:12 19:08:39   02:01  2  03:00  1  02:47  1  03:42  1  05:20  1  06:21  1  08:18  1  10:02  1  11:04  1  11:43  1  13:23  1  14:18  1  16:19  1  16:28  1  18:01  1  18:12  1 00:18:12
   18716 SK100                     MI             02:01  2  00:59  1                      01:38  3  01:01  1  01:57  2  01:44  1  01:02  1  00:39  2  01:40 12  00:55  3  02:01  1  00:09  2  01:33  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Nahkor             00:18:42 18:30:59   01:59  1  03:05  2  02:54  2  03:54  2  05:43  2  06:49  2  08:42  2  10:27  2  11:37  2  12:49  2  13:49  2  14:42  2  16:47  2  16:55  2  18:29  2  18:42  2 00:18:42
    4261 TAOK                      MI             01:59  1  01:06  2                      01:49  4  01:06  2  01:53  1  01:45  2  01:10  2  01:12 16  01:00  1  00:53  1  02:05  2  00:08  1  01:34  2  00:13  5
                                                 -00:02     00:07                         00:11     00:05    -00:04     00:01     00:08     00:33    -00:40    -00:02     00:04    -00:01     00:01     00:02   
 3. Alar Viitmaa              00:20:07 18:02:34   02:07  3  03:15  3  03:09  3  04:17  3  06:21  4  07:33  4  09:34  3  11:22  3  13:05  3  13:51  3  14:56  3  15:49  3  17:57  3  18:09  3  19:53  3  20:07  3 00:20:07
    1639 Lehola                    MI             02:07  3  01:08  3                      02:04  5  01:12  3  02:01  3  01:48  3  01:43  7  00:46  3  01:05  2  00:53  1  02:08  3  00:12  4  01:44  6  00:14  9
                                                  00:06     00:09                         00:26     00:11     00:04     00:04     00:41     00:07    -00:35    -00:02     00:07     00:03     00:11     00:03   
 4. Kaido Lepik               00:20:45 17:42:57   02:19  4  03:41  7  03:36  7  04:38  5  06:48  5  08:07  6  10:20  5  12:15  6  13:45  6  14:32  6  15:39  6  16:37  6  18:45  5  18:56  4  20:36  4  20:45  4 00:20:45
    4323 Ilves                     MI             02:19  4  01:22  9                      02:10  6  01:19  7  02:13  4  01:55 10  01:30  4  00:47  4  01:07  4  00:58  4  02:08  3  00:11  3  01:40  5  00:09  1
                                                  00:18     00:23                         00:32     00:18     00:16     00:11     00:28     00:08    -00:33     00:03     00:07     00:02     00:07    -00:02   
 5. Raul Viitmaa              00:20:55 17:57:53   02:24  7  03:38  5  03:31  4  04:55  8  06:19  3  07:31  3  09:59  4  11:50  4  13:16  4  14:03  4  15:15  4  16:17  4  18:42  4  19:06  5  20:44  5  20:55  5 00:20:55
   15229 Lehola                    MI             02:24  7  01:14  4                      01:24  1  01:12  3  02:28 12  01:51  4  01:26  3  00:47  4  01:12  6  01:02  8  02:25 12  00:24  9  01:38  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:23     00:15                        -00:14     00:11     00:31     00:07     00:24     00:08    -00:28     00:07     00:24     00:15     00:05     00:00   
 6. Raiko Marrandi            00:21:09 18:00:12   02:23  6  03:37  4  03:33  5  04:36  4  06:50  6  08:05  5  10:22  6  12:13  5  13:43  5  14:31  5  15:37  5  16:36  5  18:49  6  19:17  6  20:56  6  21:09  6 00:21:09
    7565 JOKA                      MI             02:23  6  01:14  4                      02:14  7  01:15  5  02:17  6  01:51  4  01:30  4  00:48  6  01:06  3  00:59  5  02:13  6  00:28 12  01:39  4  00:13  5
                                                  00:22     00:15                         00:36     00:14     00:20     00:07     00:28     00:09    -00:34     00:04     00:12     00:19     00:06     00:02   
 7. Priit Poopuu              00:21:50 18:21:59   02:19  4  03:39  6  03:35  6  04:42  6  07:08  7  08:28  7  10:42  7  12:33  7  14:15  7  15:04  7  16:12  7  17:19  7  19:32  7  19:49  7  21:37  7  21:50  7 00:21:50
     891 JOKA                      MI             02:19  4  01:20  7                      02:26 11  01:20  9  02:14  5  01:51  4  01:42  6  00:49  7  01:08  5  01:07 12  02:13  6  00:17  6  01:48  7  00:13  5
                                                  00:18     00:21                         00:48     00:19     00:17     00:07     00:40     00:10    -00:32     00:12     00:12     00:08     00:15     00:02   
 8. Maido Kaljur              00:22:24 17:23:01   02:28  9  03:52  9  03:49  9  04:58  9  07:17  8  08:36  8  10:55  8  12:54  9  14:41  9  15:33  9  16:45  8  17:50  8  20:05  8  20:23  8  22:12  8  22:24  8 00:22:24
    2201 Harju KEK                 MI             02:28  9  01:24 11                      02:19  9  01:19  7  02:19  7  01:59 12  01:47  8  00:52  9  01:12  6  01:05 10  02:15  9  00:18  7  01:49  8  00:12  4
                                                  00:27     00:25                         00:41     00:18     00:22     00:15     00:45     00:13    -00:28     00:10     00:14     00:09     00:16     00:01   
 9. Gert Saamann              00:22:33 18:31:43   02:24  7  03:42  8  03:40  8  04:52  7  07:19  9  08:39  9  10:58  9  12:51  8  14:38  8  15:31  8  16:46  9  17:58  9  20:06  9  20:25  9  22:18  9  22:33  9 00:22:33
    7538 JOKA                      MI             02:24  7  01:18  6                      02:27 12  01:20  9  02:19  7  01:53  7  01:47  8  00:53 11  01:15  8  01:12 15  02:08  3  00:19  8  01:53  9  00:15 10
                                                  00:23     00:19                         00:49     00:19     00:22     00:09     00:45     00:14    -00:25     00:17     00:07     00:10     00:20     00:04   
10. Janar Mees                00:24:32 18:29:40   03:12 13  04:34 12  04:32 12  05:48 11  07:22 10  08:46 10  11:11 10  13:04 10  15:43 10  16:19 10  18:41 10  19:41 10  22:05 10  22:20 10  24:16 10  24:32 10 00:24:32
   29512 Viiratsi                  MI             03:12 13  01:22  9                      01:34  2  01:24 12  02:25 10  01:53  7  02:39 13  00:36  1  02:22 17  01:00  7  02:24 10  00:15  5  01:56 10  00:16 13
                                                  01:11     00:23                        -00:04     00:23     00:28     00:09     01:37    -00:03     00:42     00:05     00:23     00:06     00:23     00:05   
11. Kaimo Maiste              00:25:50 17:18:28   04:17 18  05:37 16  05:37 16  06:51 16  09:05 14  10:25 13  12:45 12  14:40 12  16:35 11  17:41 11  19:29 11  20:35 11  23:00 11  23:30 11  25:34 11  25:50 11 00:25:50
   29515 Viljandi                  MI             04:17 18  01:20  7  00:00  0  01:14  9  02:14  7  01:20  9  02:20  9  01:55 10  01:55 11  01:06 14  01:48 13  01:06 11  02:25 12  00:30 13  02:04 13  00:16 13
                                                  02:16     00:21               00:19     00:36     00:19     00:23     00:11     00:53     00:27     00:08     00:11     00:24     00:21     00:31     00:05   
12. Markus Kaljur             00:26:03 17:14:57   02:42 12  04:29 11  04:26 11  05:40 10  08:12 11  09:45 11  12:24 11  14:18 11  16:47 12  17:42 12  19:44 12  20:46 12  23:10 12  23:43 12  25:50 12  26:03 12 00:26:03
   10858 Harju KEK                 MI             02:42 12  01:47 14                      02:32 13  01:33 15  02:39 13  01:54  9  02:29 12  00:55 13  02:02 15  01:02  8  02:24 10  00:33 14  02:07 14  00:13  5
                                                  00:41     00:48                         00:54     00:32     00:42     00:10     01:27     00:16     00:22     00:07     00:23     00:24     00:34     00:02   
13. Aivar Paas                00:27:11 18:06:35   02:39 11  04:42 13  04:40 13  06:06 13  09:22 15  10:39 14  13:06 14  15:27 14  17:20 13  18:29 13  19:46 13  21:07 13  23:21 13  24:27 13  26:50 13  27:11 13 00:27:11
   30473 Suure-Jaano               MI             02:39 11  02:03 16                      03:16 18  01:17  6  02:27 11  02:21 16  01:53 10  01:09 15  01:17  9  01:21 16  02:14  8  01:06 16  02:23 16  00:21 18
                                                  00:38     01:04                         01:38     00:16     00:30     00:37     00:51     00:30    -00:23     00:26     00:13     00:57     00:50     00:10   
14. Silver Tilga              00:27:32 17:51:38   03:29 16  05:07 14  05:08 14  06:27 14  08:47 12  10:14 12  12:55 13  14:56 13  18:03 14  18:57 14  21:26 15  22:25 15  24:53 15  25:20 14  27:17 14  27:32 14 00:27:32
    5124 AS Vare                   MI             03:29 16  01:38 12  00:01  0  01:19 12  02:20 10  01:27 13  02:41 14  02:01 13  03:07 15  00:54 12  02:29 18  00:59  5  02:28 14  00:27 11  01:57 12  00:15 10
                                                  01:28     00:39               00:24     00:42     00:26     00:44     00:17     02:05     00:15     00:49     00:04     00:27     00:18     00:24     00:04   
15. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    00:28:08 18:27:17   02:38 10  04:20 10  04:24 10  05:58 12  09:00 13  10:45 15  13:47 15  15:55 15  18:38 15  19:30 15  21:08 14  22:18 14  24:52 14  25:42 15  27:53 15  28:08 15 00:28:08
    5789 Okas                      MI             02:38 10  01:42 13  00:04  0  01:34 16  03:02 16  01:45 17  03:02 16  02:08 15  02:43 14  00:52  9  01:38 11  01:10 14  02:34 15  00:50 15  02:11 15  00:15 10
                                                  00:37     00:43               00:39     01:24     00:44     01:05     00:24     01:41     00:13    -00:02     00:15     00:33     00:41     00:38     00:04   
16. Rein Eiger                00:31:09 18:23:20   03:16 14  05:08 15  05:19 15  06:43 15  09:23 16  10:54 16  13:53 16  16:55 16  22:19 16  23:08 16  24:43 16  25:50 16  28:30 16  28:54 16  30:50 16  31:09 16 00:31:09
   18084 Viljandi                  MI             03:16 14  01:52 15  00:11  0  01:24 13  02:40 15  01:31 14  02:59 15  03:02 20  05:24 20  00:49  7  01:35 10  01:07 12  02:40 16  00:24  9  01:56 10  00:19 16
                                                  01:15     00:53               00:29     01:02     00:30     01:02     01:18     04:22     00:10    -00:05     00:12     00:39     00:15     00:23     00:08   
17. Janar Pähn                00:36:57 18:10:37   04:51 19  07:16 19  07:38 19  09:15 18  11:51 17  13:33 17  18:44 18  20:50 17  24:17 17  25:59 17  27:51 17  29:20 17  32:33 17  33:55 17  36:39 17  36:57 17 00:36:57
   30190 Heimtali                  MI             04:51 19  02:25 18  00:22  0  01:37 17  02:36 14  01:42 16  05:11 20  02:06 14  03:27 16  01:42 19  01:52 14  01:29 17  03:13 19  01:22 18  02:44 18  00:18 15
                                                  02:50     01:26               00:42     00:58     00:41     03:14     00:22     02:25     01:03     00:12     00:34     01:12     01:13     01:11     00:07   
18. Anton Roolaid             00:42:11 18:31:27   03:20 15  05:39 17  06:08 17  08:07 17  12:18 18  14:10 18  18:19 17  21:12 18  25:54 18  27:43 18  32:30 18  34:40 18  37:56 19  39:19 19  41:52 18  42:11 18 00:42:11
    6431 TAOK                      MI             03:20 15  02:19 17  00:29  0  01:59 18  04:11 19  01:52 18  04:09 17  02:53 19  04:42 18  01:49 20  04:47 20  02:10 19  03:16 20  01:23 19  02:33 17  00:19 16
                                                  01:19     01:20               01:04     02:33     00:51     02:12     01:09     03:40     01:10     03:07     01:15     01:15     01:14     01:00     00:08   
19. Kaido Reiman              00:42:36 18:27:33   04:02 17  06:59 18  07:34 18  09:46 19  15:05 19  17:39 19  22:10 19  24:57 19  29:18 19  30:42 19  32:52 19  34:42 19  37:34 18  38:52 18  42:14 19  42:36 19 00:42:36
   10178 Metsäliitto               MI             04:02 17  02:57 19  00:35  0  02:12 19  05:19 20  02:34 20  04:31 18  02:47 18  04:21 17  01:24 17  02:10 16  01:50 18  02:52 17  01:18 17  03:22 20  00:22 19
                                                  02:01     01:58               01:17     03:41     01:33     02:34     01:03     03:19     00:45     00:30     00:55     00:51     01:09     01:49     00:11   
20. Hannes Kaup               00:46:21 17:39:55   05:19 20  10:05 20  10:51 20  13:33 20  16:41 20  19:14 20  24:06 20  26:42 20  31:39 20  33:11 20  35:46 20  38:03 20  41:00 20  42:32 20  45:50 20  46:21 20 00:46:21
   30468 Viljandi                  MI             05:19 20  04:46 20  00:46  0  02:42 20  03:08 17  02:33 19  04:52 19  02:36 17  04:57 19  01:32 18  02:35 19  02:17 20  02:57 18  01:32 20  03:18 19  00:31 20
                                                  03:18     03:47               01:47     01:30     01:32     02:55     00:52     03:55     00:53     00:55     01:22     00:56     01:23     01:45     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     00:59     00:01     00:55     01:24     01:01     01:53     01:44     01:02     00:36     01:00     00:53     02:01     00:08     01:33     00:09   00:17:18

MII Rada (2): 15 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.( 38)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raido Aren                00:24:05 18:36:16   02:52  2  04:15  2  04:16  2  05:33  2  07:53  1  09:12  1  11:35  1  13:30  1  15:31  1  16:26  1  18:08  1  19:13  1  21:21  1  21:53  1  23:51  1  24:05  1 00:24:05
   21405 JOKA                      MII            02:52  2  01:23  2  00:01  1  01:17  1  02:20  1  01:19  2  02:23  2  01:55  1  02:01  1  00:55  1  01:42  2  01:05  1  02:08  1  00:32  2  01:58  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Georg Paal                00:26:25 17:51:05   02:43  1  04:07  1  04:09  1  05:29  1  08:13  2  09:44  3  12:19  3  14:16  3  17:04  2  18:00  2  19:26  2  20:41  2  23:28  2  24:03  2  26:11  2  26:25  2 00:26:25
   16655 JOKA                      MII            02:43  1  01:24  3  00:02  2  01:20  3  02:44  3  01:31  3  02:35  3  01:57  2  02:48  3  00:56  2  01:26  1  01:15  3  02:47  6  00:35  3  02:08  3  00:14  2
                                                 -00:09     00:01     00:01     00:03     00:24     00:12     00:12     00:02     00:47     00:01    -00:16     00:10     00:39     00:03     00:10     00:00   
 3. Ain Nemvalts              00:27:05 18:33:34   02:59  4  04:19  3  04:26  3  05:44  3  08:18  3  09:36  2  11:53  2  13:50  2  17:54  3  19:09  3  20:55  3  22:01  3  24:25  3  24:48  3  26:49  3  27:05  3 00:27:05
   16013 JOKA                      MII            02:59  4  01:20  1  00:07  4  01:18  2  02:34  2  01:18  1  02:17  1  01:57  2  04:04  6  01:15  5  01:46  4  01:06  2  02:24  2  00:23  1  02:01  2  00:16  5
                                                  00:07    -00:03     00:06     00:01     00:14    -00:01    -00:06     00:02     02:03     00:20     00:04     00:01     00:16    -00:09     00:03     00:02   
 4. Raiko Alliksaar           00:28:39 17:30:14   03:23  5  05:09  5  05:16  5  06:54  5  09:46  5  11:28  4  14:20  4  16:17  4  18:49  4  19:53  4  21:35  4  22:50  4  25:25  4  26:11  4  28:27  4  28:39  4 00:28:39
   22945 JOKA                      MII            03:23  5  01:46  5  00:07  4  01:38  5  02:52  4  01:42  4  02:52  4  01:57  2  02:32  2  01:04  3  01:42  2  01:15  3  02:35  3  00:46  4  02:16  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:31     00:23     00:06     00:21     00:32     00:23     00:29     00:02     00:31     00:09     00:00     00:10     00:27     00:14     00:18    -00:02   
 5. Kristo Keevend            00:30:35 17:19:34   02:54  3  04:35  4  04:41  4  06:11  4  09:35  4  11:35  5  14:54  5  17:06  5  20:10  5  21:20  5  23:07  5  24:31  5  27:11  5  27:58  5  30:19  5  30:35  5 00:30:35
     894 JOKA                      MII            02:54  3  01:41  4  00:06  3  01:30  4  03:24  5  02:00  6  03:19  6  02:12  5  03:04  4  01:10  4  01:47  5  01:24  5  02:40  5  00:47  5  02:21  5  00:16  5
                                                  00:02     00:18     00:05     00:13     01:04     00:41     00:56     00:17     01:03     00:15     00:05     00:19     00:32     00:15     00:23     00:02   
 6. Andre Beljaev             00:33:08 17:52:20   03:32  6  05:32  6  05:45  6  07:23  6  11:06  6  12:54  6  16:06  6  18:21  6  21:44  6  22:59  6  25:06  6  26:42  6  29:20  6  30:30  6  32:53  6  33:08  6 00:33:08
   28255 JOKA                      MII            03:32  6  02:00  6  00:13  6  01:38  5  03:43  6  01:48  5  03:12  5  02:15  6  03:23  5  01:15  5  02:07  6  01:36  6  02:38  4  01:10  6  02:23  6  00:15  4
                                                  00:40     00:37     00:12     00:21     01:23     00:29     00:49     00:20     01:22     00:20     00:25     00:31     00:30     00:38     00:25     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     01:20     00:01     01:17     02:20     01:18     02:17     01:55     02:01     00:55     01:26     01:05     02:08     00:23     01:58     00:12   00:23:19

M50 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.( 38)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Raul Laas                 00:26:43 18:10:23   03:29  7  05:03  4  05:18  4  06:33  3  09:23  3  10:53  3  13:34  2  15:33  2  17:55  2  18:54  1  20:17  1  21:30  1  23:57  1  24:28  1  26:32  1  26:43  1 00:26:43
    5372 JOKA                      M50            03:29  7  01:34  1  00:15  4  01:15  1  02:50  3  01:30  2  02:41  1  01:59  2  02:22  2  00:59  2  01:23  1  01:13  3  02:27  2  00:31  1  02:04  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Hanstein             00:28:15 17:22:54   02:59  3  04:48  3  04:59  2  06:21  2  09:10  2  10:42  2  13:29  1  15:32  1  17:54  1  18:56  2  20:49  2  22:06  2  24:48  2  25:49  2  28:00  2  28:15  2 00:28:15
    3277 Okas                      M50            02:59  3  01:49  4  00:11  3  01:22  3  02:49  2  01:32  3  02:47  2  02:03  3  02:22  2  01:02  4  01:53  5  01:17  4  02:42  6  01:01  6  02:11  3  00:15  2
                                                 -00:30     00:15    -00:04     00:07    -00:01     00:02     00:06     00:04     00:00     00:03     00:30     00:04     00:15     00:30     00:07     00:04   
 3. Tarmo Saare               00:28:44 18:17:26   03:53  9  05:37  7  05:39  7  06:58  5  08:37  1  09:50  1  15:47  5  17:37  5  19:11  4  19:59  3  21:31  3  22:37  3  25:01  3  26:29  3  28:25  3  28:44  3 00:28:44
   22267 JOKA                      M50            03:53  9  01:44  2  00:02  1  01:19  2  01:39  1  01:13  1  05:57 10  01:50  1  01:34  1  00:48  1  01:32  2  01:06  1  02:24  1  01:28 10  01:56  1  00:19  8
                                                  00:24     00:10    -00:13     00:04    -01:11    -00:17     03:16    -00:09    -00:48    -00:11     00:09    -00:07    -00:03     00:57    -00:08     00:08   
 4. Rafael Gordon             00:29:04 17:36:28   02:57  2  04:45  2  05:08  3  06:41  4  09:36  4  11:19  4  14:11  3  16:21  3  19:01  3  20:03  4  21:45  4  23:03  4  25:35  4  26:29  3  28:48  4  29:04  4 00:29:04
     239 Võru                      M50            02:57  2  01:48  3  00:23  8  01:33  5  02:55  4  01:43  4  02:52  3  02:10  5  02:40  4  01:02  4  01:42  3  01:18  5  02:32  3  00:54  4  02:19  4  00:16  4
                                                 -00:32     00:14     00:08     00:18     00:05     00:13     00:11     00:11     00:18     00:03     00:19     00:05     00:05     00:23     00:15     00:05   
 5. Kalmer Keevend            00:30:06 16:51:26   02:49  1  04:39  1  04:47  1  06:18  1  09:40  5  11:26  5  14:41  4  17:05  4  19:48  5  20:57  5  22:42  5  24:02  5  26:44  5  27:30  5  29:50  5  30:06  5 00:30:06
      73 JOKA                      M50            02:49  1  01:50  5  00:08  2  01:31  4  03:22  7  01:46  5  03:15  4  02:24  9  02:43  5  01:09  7  01:45  4  01:20  6  02:42  6  00:46  2  02:20  5  00:16  4
                                                 -00:40     00:16    -00:07     00:16     00:32     00:16     00:34     00:25     00:21     00:10     00:22     00:07     00:15     00:15     00:16     00:05   
 6. Ahto Karu                 00:31:57 17:58:50   03:06  4  05:19  6  05:37  6  07:15  7  10:51  7  12:44  7  16:15  6  18:18  6  21:32  6  22:34  6  24:37  6  25:45  6  28:22  6  29:20  6  31:42  6  31:57  6 00:31:57
     884 JOKA                      M50            03:06  4  02:13  7  00:18  6  01:38  7  03:36  9  01:53  9  03:31  6  02:03  3  03:14  9  01:02  4  02:03  8  01:08  2  02:37  4  00:58  5  02:22  6  00:15  2
                                                 -00:23     00:39     00:03     00:23     00:46     00:23     00:50     00:04     00:52     00:03     00:40    -00:05     00:10     00:27     00:18     00:04   
 7. Aimur Raudsepp            00:33:58 18:14:32   03:07  5  05:09  5  05:33  5  07:07  6  10:28  6  12:15  6  17:57  9  20:07  8  23:06  8  24:06  7  26:16  7  27:38  7  30:19  7  31:08  7  33:38  7  33:58  7 00:33:58
      70 JOKA                      M50            03:07  5  02:02  6  00:24  9  01:34  6  03:21  6  01:47  6  05:42  9  02:10  5  02:59  6  01:00  3  02:10 10  01:22  7  02:41  5  00:49  3  02:30  7  00:20  9
                                                 -00:22     00:28     00:09     00:19     00:31     00:17     03:01     00:11     00:37     00:01     00:47     00:09     00:14     00:18     00:26     00:09   
 8. Kalju Toomas              00:34:46 16:58:16   03:47  8  06:09  9  06:27  8  08:23  8  12:45 10  14:37  9  17:55  8  20:14  9  23:15  9  24:25  9  26:23  8  28:08  8  30:51  8  31:55  8  34:30  8  34:46  8 00:34:46
     228 JOKA                      M50            03:47  8  02:22  9  00:18  6  01:56 10  04:22 11  01:52  8  03:18  5  02:19  8  03:01  7  01:10  8  01:58  7  01:45  9  02:43  8  01:04  7  02:35  9  00:16  4
                                                  00:18     00:48     00:03     00:41     01:32     00:22     00:37     00:20     00:39     00:11     00:35     00:32     00:16     00:33     00:31     00:05   
 9. Enn Aedna                 00:35:23 16:37:26   04:36 10  06:55 10  07:11 10  08:55 10  12:20  8  14:11  8  17:45  7  20:00  7  23:05  7  24:20  8  26:29  9  28:18  9  31:14  9  32:31  9  35:05  9  35:23  9 00:35:23
    2505 West                      M50            04:36 10  02:19  8  00:16  5  01:44  8  03:25  8  01:51  7  03:34  7  02:15  7  03:05  8  01:15  9  02:09  9  01:49 10  02:56  9  01:17  8  02:34  8  00:18  7
                                                  01:07     00:45     00:01     00:29     00:35     00:21     00:53     00:16     00:43     00:16     00:46     00:36     00:29     00:46     00:30     00:07   
10. Jaan Ollino               00:47:02 17:35:16   06:38 11  09:39 11  10:19 11  13:07 11  16:07 11  18:33 11  23:08 10  25:38 10  30:04 10  31:52 10  35:30 10  37:53 10  41:25 10  42:58 10  46:33 10  47:02 10 00:47:02
     302 JOKA                      M50            06:38 11  03:01 11  00:40 10  02:48 11  03:00  5  02:26 11  04:35  8  02:30 11  04:26 11  01:48 11  03:38 11  02:23 11  03:32 11  01:33 11  03:35 11  00:29 11
                                                  03:09     01:27     00:25     01:33     00:10     00:56     01:54     00:31     02:04     00:49     02:15     01:10     01:05     01:02     01:31     00:18   
11. Elmo Pärna                00:52:31 17:14:43   03:24  6  06:04  8  06:46  9  08:41  9  12:34  9  14:45 10  34:13 11  36:40 11  40:12 11  41:29 11  43:26 11  45:00 11  47:57 11  49:18 11  52:08 11  52:31 11 00:52:31
      84 Lehola                    M50            03:24  6  02:40 10  00:42 11  01:55  9  03:53 10  02:11 10  19:28 11  02:27 10  03:32 10  01:17 10  01:57  6  01:34  8  02:57 10  01:21  9  02:50 10  00:23 10
                                                 -00:05     01:06     00:27     00:40     01:03     00:41     16:47     00:28     01:10     00:18     00:34     00:21     00:30     00:50     00:46     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     01:34     00:02     01:15     01:39     01:13     02:41     01:50     01:34     00:48     01:23     01:06     02:24     00:31     01:56     00:11   00:22:56

R1N Rada (2): 15 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.( 38)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mari-Liis Kaljur          00:27:27 17:13:42   02:52  1  05:26  4  05:28  2  06:51  2  09:38  2  11:12  1  13:54  1  15:55  1  18:15  1  19:15  1  20:55  1  22:06  1  24:31  1  25:05  1  27:15  1  27:27  1 00:27:27
    7506 Harju KEK                 R1N            02:52  1  02:34  6  00:02  1  01:23  1  02:47  3  01:34  1  02:42  1  02:01  1  02:20  2  01:00  1  01:40  1  01:11  1  02:25  1  00:34  1  02:10  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Airika Lainoja            00:32:30 17:04:46   02:58  2  05:24  3  05:33  3  07:20  3  09:27  1  11:21  3  15:02  3  17:21  3  20:33  3  21:49  3  24:24  3  25:45  3  28:53  3  29:45  3  32:12  3  32:30  2 00:32:30
   29510 Karksi-Nuia               R1N            02:58  2  02:26  5  00:09  2  01:47  4  02:07  1  01:54  3  03:41  5  02:19  7  03:12  4  01:16  4  02:35  5  01:21  3  03:08  5  00:52  3  02:27  5  00:18  3
                                                  00:06    -00:08     00:07     00:24    -00:40     00:20     00:59     00:18     00:52     00:16     00:55     00:10     00:43     00:18     00:17     00:06   
 3. Ester Marjapuu            00:32:39 17:13:59   03:08  3  05:08  1  05:19  1  06:47  1  09:43  3  11:18  2  14:04  2  16:07  2  18:23  2  19:23  2  24:04  2  25:17  2  27:49  2  28:28  2  30:29  2  32:39  3 00:32:39
   30187 Türi                      R1N            03:08  3  02:00  2  00:11  3  01:28  2  02:56  4  01:35  2  02:46  2  02:03  2  02:16  1  01:00  1  04:41  7  01:13  2  02:32  2  00:39  2  02:01  1  02:10  7
                                                  00:16    -00:34     00:09     00:05     00:09     00:01     00:04     00:02    -00:04     00:00     03:01     00:02     00:07     00:05    -00:09     01:58   
 4. Ülle Kadak                00:32:43 17:17:48   03:20  5  05:19  2  05:38  4  07:26  4  10:49  4  12:44  4  16:04  5  18:16  5  21:25  5  22:43  5  24:41  5  26:09  4  28:54  4  29:49  4  32:26  4  32:43  4 00:32:43
     705 Lehola                    R1N            03:20  5  01:59  1  00:19  6  01:48  5  03:23  6  01:55  5  03:20  4  02:12  5  03:09  3  01:18  5  01:58  4  01:28  5  02:45  3  00:55  4  02:37  6  00:17  2
                                                  00:28    -00:35     00:17     00:25     00:36     00:21     00:38     00:11     00:49     00:18     00:18     00:17     00:20     00:21     00:27     00:05   
 5. Helve Kansi               00:34:27 17:21:17   03:15  4  05:38  5  05:49  5  07:29  5  10:51  5  12:47  5  15:57  4  18:06  4  21:20  4  22:31  4  24:26  4  27:38  5  30:26  5  31:41  5  34:07  5  34:27  5 00:34:27
   24298 Lehola                    R1N            03:15  4  02:23  3  00:11  3  01:40  3  03:22  5  01:56  7  03:10  3  02:09  4  03:14  5  01:11  3  01:55  2  03:12  7  02:48  4  01:15  5  02:26  4  00:20  4
                                                  00:23    -00:11     00:09     00:17     00:35     00:22     00:28     00:08     00:54     00:11     00:15     02:01     00:23     00:41     00:16     00:08   
 6. Riina Tambre              00:44:22 17:16:40   06:50  7  09:15  7  09:33  7  11:38  7  15:16  7  17:11  7  23:37  6  25:45  6  29:06  6  31:35  6  35:15  6  36:40  6  39:48  6  41:09  6  43:56  6  44:22  6 00:44:22
    3080 Lehola                    R1N            06:50  7  02:25  4  00:18  5  02:05  6  03:38  7  01:55  5  06:26  6  02:08  3  03:21  6  02:29  7  03:40  6  01:25  4  03:08  5  01:21  6  02:47  7  00:26  6
                                                  03:58    -00:09     00:16     00:42     00:51     00:21     03:44     00:07     01:01     01:29     02:00     00:14     00:43     00:47     00:37     00:14   
 7. Helen Akenpärg            00:50:11 17:43:37   03:36  6  08:00  6  08:29  6  10:41  6  12:54  6  14:48  6  25:37  7  27:52  7  36:02  7  38:14  7  40:10  7  41:51  7  45:59  7  47:28  7  49:50  7  50:11  7 00:50:11
   30467 Suure-Jaani               R1N            03:36  6  04:24  7  00:29  7  02:12  7  02:13  2  01:54  3  10:49  7  02:15  6  08:10  7  02:12  6  01:56  3  01:41  6  04:08  7  01:29  7  02:22  3  00:21  5
                                                  00:44     01:50     00:27     00:49    -00:34     00:20     08:07     00:14     05:50     01:12     00:16     00:30     01:43     00:55     00:12     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     01:59     00:02     01:23     02:07     01:34     02:42     02:01     02:16     01:00     01:40     01:11     02:25     00:34     02:01     00:12   00:25:59

MIII Rada (2): 15 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.( 38)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Henri Perillus            00:31:11 17:51:55   03:10  1  04:58  1  05:19  1  06:49  1  09:42  1  11:24  1  14:32  1  16:43  1  19:28  1  20:29  1  23:38  1  25:06  1  27:49  1  28:45  1  30:57  1  31:11  1 00:31:11
   26969 JOKA                      MIII           03:10  1  01:48  1  00:21  1  01:30  1  02:53  1  01:42  1  03:08  1  02:11  1  02:45  1  01:01  1  03:09  1  01:28  1  02:43  1  00:56  1  02:12  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     01:48     00:21     01:30     02:53     01:42     03:08     02:11     02:45     01:01     03:09     01:28     02:43     00:56     02:12     00:14   00:31:11

NI Rada (3): 11 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 36)   8.( 47)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Rita Ojala                00:16:28 18:32:30   01:22  4  02:30  3  03:51  4  05:34  4  07:04  4  09:38  3  11:08  2  12:56  1  14:26  1  16:33  1  16:15  1  16:28  1 00:16:28
     970 JOKA                      NI             01:22  4  01:08  2  01:21  6  01:43  2  01:30  4  02:34  1  01:30  2  01:48  2  01:30  3  02:07  7                    
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       
 2. Mariliis Aren             00:17:11 18:40:27   01:03  1  02:08  1  03:18  1  04:44  1  06:04  1  09:12  1  11:11  4  13:11  3  15:00  3  17:03  2  16:57  2  17:11  2 00:17:11
   21406 JOKA                      NI             01:03  1  01:05  1  01:10  5  01:26  1  01:20  2  03:08  7  01:59  8  02:00  3  01:49  7  02:03  4                    
                                                 -00:19    -00:03    -00:11    -00:17    -00:10     00:34     00:29     00:12     00:19    -00:04                       
 3. Katrin Klesment           00:17:15 17:52:28   01:28  6  02:41  4  03:45  3  05:31  3  07:00  3  09:38  3  11:09  3  13:27  4  15:13  4  17:17  4  17:00  3  17:15  3 00:17:15
   12128 JOKA                      NI             01:28  6  01:13  5  01:04  1  01:46  3  01:29  3  02:38  3  01:31  3  02:18  9  01:46  5  02:04  5                    
                                                  00:06     00:05    -00:17     00:03    -00:01     00:04     00:01     00:30     00:16    -00:03                       
 4. Anne Metssalu             00:17:23 18:03:22   01:06  2  02:15  2  03:20  2  05:07  2  06:41  2  09:29  2  10:56  1  13:01  2  14:30  2  17:14  3  17:08  4  17:23  4 00:17:23
   10175 JOKA                      NI             01:06  2  01:09  3  01:05  2  01:47  4  01:34  6  02:48  4  01:27  1  02:05  4  01:29  2  02:44 10                    
                                                 -00:16     00:01    -00:16     00:04     00:04     00:14    -00:03     00:17    -00:01     00:37                       
 5. Maarja Lillsaar           00:18:05 17:20:38   01:26  5  02:57  6  04:03  6  05:54  5  07:25  5  10:00  5  11:36  5  13:46  5  15:50  5  17:56  5  17:45  5  18:05  5 00:18:05
    3078 Lehola                    NI             01:26  5  01:31  7  01:06  3  01:51  6  01:31  5  02:35  2  01:36  4  02:10  6  02:04  8  02:06  6                    
                                                  00:04     00:23    -00:15     00:08     00:01     00:01     00:06     00:22     00:34    -00:01                       
 6. Joosep Saamann            00:18:56 18:37:31   01:45  8  02:55  5  04:01  5  07:26  7  08:42  7  12:04  6  13:46  6  15:27  6  16:51  6  18:53  6  18:39  6  18:56  6 00:18:56
    7168 JOKA                      NI             01:45  8  01:10  4  01:06  3  03:25 12  01:16  1  03:22  8  01:42  6  01:41  1  01:24  1  02:02  3                    
                                                  00:23     00:02    -00:15     01:42    -00:14     00:48     00:12    -00:07    -00:06    -00:05                       
 7. Kaja Tiit                 00:22:35 17:39:16   01:37  7  03:02  7  04:47  7  06:34  6  08:33  6  14:09  9  15:54  7  18:11  7  19:53  7  22:09  7  22:05  7  22:35  7 00:22:35
   26376 Viljandi                  NI             01:37  7  01:25  6  01:45 10  01:47  4  01:59  8  05:36 14  01:45  7  02:17  7  01:42  4  02:16  8                    
                                                  00:15     00:17     00:24     00:04     00:29     03:02     00:15     00:29     00:12     00:09                       
 8. Pille Salu                00:22:57 17:38:51   02:05 10  03:39  8  05:13  8  07:27  8  09:03  8  14:37 10  16:18 10  18:35  8  20:21  8  22:38  8  22:26  8  22:57  8 00:22:57
   26380 Viljandi                  NI             02:05 10  01:34  8  01:34  9  02:14  7  01:36  7  05:34 13  01:41  5  02:17  7  01:46  5  02:17  9                    
                                                  00:43     00:26     00:13     00:31     00:06     03:00     00:11     00:29     00:16     00:10                       
 9. Laura-Liis Kaljur         00:25:01 17:12:55   01:21  3  04:06 10  06:55 12  09:33 11  12:01 11  16:08 11  18:28 11  20:35 11  22:54 11  24:55 11  24:45  9  25:01  9 00:25:01
   13059 Harju KEK                 NI             01:21  3  02:45 14  02:49 14  02:38 10  02:28 11  04:07 11  02:20  9  02:07  5  02:19  9  02:01  2                    
                                                 -00:01     01:37     01:28     00:55     00:58     01:33     00:50     00:19     00:49    -00:06                       
10. Diana Purga               00:25:16 17:25:10   02:14 11  04:03  9  05:32  9  07:50  9  10:14 10  13:12  7  16:04  8  18:49  9  22:02  9  24:48  9  24:57 10  25:16 10 00:25:16
   30469 Viljandi                  NI             02:14 11  01:49  9  01:29  7  02:18  8  02:24 10  02:58  5  02:52 11  02:45 10  03:13 11  02:46 11  00:09  1  00:19  8
                                                  00:52     00:41     00:08     00:35     00:54     00:24     01:22     00:57     01:43     00:39               00:06   
11. Ene Teever                00:25:24 17:25:04   02:16 12  04:07 11  05:36 10  08:00 10  10:13  9  13:14  8  16:08  9  18:54 10  22:06 10  24:52 10  25:05 11  25:24 11 00:25:24
   30471 Viljandi                  NI             02:16 12  01:51 10  01:29  7  02:24  9  02:13  9  03:01  6  02:54 12  02:46 11  03:12 10  02:46 11  00:13  2  00:19  8
                                                  00:54     00:43     00:08     00:41     00:43     00:27     01:24     00:58     01:42     00:39               00:06   
12. Hanelle Kaugerand         00:31:01 19:05:56   01:50  9  04:15 12  06:23 11  11:36 13  14:54 13  18:36 13  21:19 13  25:42 13  29:02 12  31:02 12  30:47 12  31:01 12 00:31:01
   30477 Suure-Jaani               NI             01:50  9  02:25 13  02:08 12  05:13 14  03:18 14  03:42  9  02:43 10  04:23 13  03:20 12  02:00  1                    
                                                  00:28     01:17     00:47     03:30     01:48     01:08     01:13     02:35     01:50    -00:07                       
13. Kristiina Laura Enno      00:36:50 17:31:29   03:19 13  05:41 13  07:47 13  11:07 12  14:03 12  17:45 12  20:55 12  24:17 12  30:02 13  33:49 13  36:01 13  36:50 13 00:36:50
   26911 Võru                      NI             03:19 13  02:22 11  02:06 11  03:20 11  02:56 13  03:42  9  03:10 13  03:22 12  05:45 13  03:47 13  02:12  4  00:49 14
                                                  01:57     01:14     00:45     01:37     01:26     01:08     01:40     01:34     04:15     01:40               00:36   
14. Piret Randmäe             00:39:24 17:19:20   04:15 14  06:37 14  09:10 14  12:43 14  15:17 14  19:41 14  22:59 14  27:42 14  33:49 14  37:54 14  38:45 14  39:24 14 00:39:24
   28790 Swedbank SK               NI             04:15 14  02:22 11  02:33 13  03:33 13  02:34 12  04:24 12  03:18 14  04:43 14  06:07 14  04:05 14  00:51  3  00:39 13
                                                  02:53     01:14     01:12     01:50     01:04     01:50     01:48     02:55     04:37     01:58               00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:05     01:04     01:26     01:16     02:34     01:27     01:41     01:24     02:00     00:09     00:13   00:15:22

NII Rada (3): 11 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 36)   8.( 47)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Sirje Ilver               00:18:11 17:16:56   01:32  2  02:52  2  04:01  2  05:38  2  07:05  2  09:46  2  11:26  2  13:28  2  15:26  1  17:57  1  17:52  1  18:11  1 00:18:11
      81 Lehola                    NII            01:32  2  01:20  2  01:09  4  01:37  2  01:27  3  02:41  2  01:40  1  02:02  2  01:58  1  02:31  8                    
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       
 2. Lea Tusis                 00:18:24 18:35:39   01:20  1  02:32  1  03:36  1  05:12  1  06:36  1  09:18  1  11:02  1  13:06  1  16:21  2  18:24  2  18:08  2  18:24  2 00:18:24
      69 JOKA                      NII            01:20  1  01:12  1  01:04  2  01:36  1  01:24  2  02:42  3  01:44  2  02:04  3  03:15  8  02:03  1                    
                                                 -00:12    -00:08    -00:05    -00:01    -00:03     00:01     00:04     00:02     01:17    -00:28                       
 3. Reet Rohi                 00:20:44 17:22:59   02:00  7  03:32  5  04:38  5  07:24  6  08:53  6  11:50  5  13:47  4  15:47  3  18:11  3  20:33  3  20:24  3  20:44  3 00:20:44
    1203 Okas                      NII            02:00  7  01:32  4  01:06  3  02:46  8  01:29  4  02:57  4  01:57  4  02:00  1  02:24  3  02:22  6                    
                                                  00:28     00:12    -00:03     01:09     00:02     00:16     00:17    -00:02     00:26    -00:09                       
 4. Riinu Nemvalts            00:21:53 18:34:32   01:55  6  03:25  4  04:28  3  06:13  3  07:44  3  10:44  3  14:12  5  16:46  5  19:04  5  21:16  4  21:30  4  21:53  4 00:21:53
   16011 R-Alliku                  NII            01:55  6  01:30  3  01:03  1  01:45  3  01:31  5  03:00  5  03:28 11  02:34  7  02:18  2  02:12  2  00:14  4  00:23  8
                                                  00:23     00:10    -00:06     00:08     00:04     00:19     01:48     00:32     00:20    -00:19               00:04   
 5. Anu Pallon                00:21:58 17:24:18   01:51  5  03:34  6  04:59  6  06:53  5  08:36  5  11:37  4  13:43  3  16:22  4  19:00  4  21:22  5  21:36  5  21:58  5 00:21:58
    7138 JOKA                      NII            01:51  5  01:43  6  01:25  6  01:54  4  01:43  7  03:01  6  02:06  5  02:39  8  02:38  4  02:22  6  00:14  4  00:22  6
                                                  00:19     00:23     00:16     00:17     00:16     00:20     00:26     00:37     00:40    -00:09               00:03   
 6. Kersti Mardiste           00:23:02 17:00:25   01:38  4  03:20  3  04:37  4  06:37  4  08:33  4  11:54  6  14:38  6  16:58  6  19:43  6  22:17  6  22:21  6  23:02  6 00:23:02
     123 Harju KEK                 NII            01:38  4  01:42  5  01:17  5  02:00  5  01:56  8  03:21  7  02:44  8  02:20  4  02:45  6  02:34  9  00:04  1  00:41 11
                                                  00:06     00:22     00:08     00:23     00:29     00:40     01:04     00:18     00:47     00:03               00:22   
 7. Annika Nemvalts           00:24:28 18:34:55   02:28  8  04:24  7  06:27  8  09:35  9  11:09  8  14:45  8  16:40  7  19:10  7  21:58  7  24:11  7  24:05  7  24:28  7 00:24:28
   19913 JOKA                      NII            02:28  8  01:56  9  02:03  9  03:08  9  01:34  6  03:36  9  01:55  3  02:30  5  02:48  7  02:13  3                    
                                                  00:56     00:36     00:54     01:31     00:07     00:55     00:15     00:28     00:50    -00:18                       
 8. Helle Aunap               00:26:48 17:16:31   02:43 10  04:31  9  05:58  7  08:27  7  10:47  7  14:29  7  17:27  8  20:26  8  24:00  8  26:19  8  26:26  8  26:48  8 00:26:48
      59 Lehola                    NII            02:43 10  01:48  7  01:27  7  02:29  6  02:20 10  03:42 10  02:58  9  02:59  9  03:34  9  02:19  4  00:07  2  00:22  6
                                                  01:11     00:28     00:18     00:52     00:53     01:01     01:18     00:57     01:36    -00:12               00:03   
 9. Malle Poska               00:30:53 16:40:43   02:29  9  04:24  7  06:36  9  09:09  8  13:17  9  16:44  9  19:59  9  23:04  9  27:12  9  30:03  9  30:19  9  30:53  9 00:30:53
     130 Lehola                    NII            02:29  9  01:55  8  02:12 10  02:33  7  04:08 11  03:27  8  03:15 10  03:05 10  04:08 10  02:51 10  00:16  6  00:34 10
                                                  00:57     00:35     01:03     00:56     02:41     00:46     01:35     01:03     02:10     00:20               00:15   
10. Elo Piir                  00:33:30 18:03:39   01:32  2  05:36 10  08:41 10  19:51 11  21:10 11  23:46 10  25:53 10  28:23 10  31:06 10  33:27 10  33:15 10  33:30 10 00:33:30
   14170 JOKA                      NII            01:32  2  04:04 11  03:05 11  11:10 11  01:19  1  02:36  1  02:07  6  02:30  5  02:43  5  02:21  5                    
                                                  00:00     02:44     01:56     09:33    -00:08    -00:05     00:27     00:28     00:45    -00:10                       
11. Kelli Kangro              00:50:27 17:03:56   04:40 11  07:00 11  08:43 11  18:55 10  21:08 10  26:07 11  28:15 11  41:49 11  47:00 11  50:02 11  50:13 11  50:27 11 00:50:27
   30472 Karksi-Nuia               NII            04:40 11  02:20 10  01:43  8  10:12 10  02:13  9  04:59 11  02:08  7  13:34 11  05:11 11  03:02 11  00:11  3  00:14  1
                                                  03:08     01:00     00:34     08:35     00:46     02:18     00:28     11:32     03:13     00:31              -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     01:12     01:03     01:36     01:19     02:36     01:40     02:00     01:58     02:03     00:04     00:14   00:17:05

R2M Rada (3): 11 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 36)   8.( 47)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eric Richard Kogerman     00:14:30 18:26:41   00:49  1  01:41  1  02:32  1  04:03  1  05:22  1  08:09  1  09:33  1  11:09  1  12:23  1  14:35  1  14:17  1  14:30  1 00:14:30
   11255 Viljandi                  R2M            00:49  1  00:52  1  00:51  1  01:31  1  01:19  1  02:47  1  01:24  1  01:36  1  01:14  1  02:12  1                    
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       
 2. Lembit Männasoo           00:22:35 17:39:20   01:39  3  03:11  2  04:46  2  07:03  2  08:41  2  14:12  4  15:58  2  18:04  2  19:55  2  22:10  2  22:02  2  22:35  2 00:22:35
   30161 Viljandi                  R2M            01:39  3  01:32  2  01:35  4  02:17  2  01:38  2  05:31  7  01:46  2  02:06  2  01:51  2  02:15  2                    
                                                  00:50     00:40     00:44     00:46     00:19     02:44     00:22     00:30     00:37     00:03                       
 3. Holger Purga              00:25:15 17:25:08   02:18  4  04:09  4  05:29  4  07:47  3  10:14  3  13:13  2  16:02  3  18:46  3  21:53  3  24:42  3  24:58  3  25:15  3 00:25:15
   30470 Viljandi                  R2M            02:18  4  01:51  3  01:20  2  02:18  3  02:27  6  02:59  2  02:49  6  02:44  3  03:07  3  02:49  4  00:16  4  00:17  5
                                                  01:29     00:59     00:29     00:47     01:08     00:12     01:25     01:08     01:53     00:37               00:04   
 4. Siim Oskar Anniste        00:32:05 18:07:13   01:38  2  03:34  3  04:57  3  08:24  4  10:50  4  14:02  3  17:40  4  21:32  4  28:39  4  31:21  4  31:49  4  32:05  4 00:32:05
   27285 Kabala                    R2M            01:38  2  01:56  4  01:23  3  03:27  4  02:26  5  03:12  3  03:38  7  03:52  4  07:07  7  02:42  3  00:28  5  00:16  4
                                                  00:49     01:04     00:32     01:56     01:07     00:25     02:14     02:16     05:53     00:30               00:03   
 5. Aaron Randmäe             00:38:14 17:18:58   04:17  5  06:48  5  08:53  7  12:54  5  15:47  5  20:01  5  22:37  5  28:06  5  33:54  5  37:42  5  37:54  5  38:14  5 00:38:14
   27218 Tallinn                   R2M            04:17  5  02:31  7  02:05  7  04:01  5  02:53  7  04:14  4  02:36  5  05:29  5  05:48  6  03:48  7  00:12  3  00:20  6
                                                  03:28     01:39     01:14     02:30     01:34     01:27     01:12     03:53     04:34     01:36               00:07   
 6. Ando Sõmmer               00:50:28 17:03:55   04:40  6  07:00  6  08:43  6  18:52  6  21:07  6  26:06  6  28:14  6  41:49  6  46:50  6  50:03  7  50:13  6  50:28  6 00:50:28
   29511 Karksi-Nuia               R2M            04:40  6  02:20  5  01:43  6  10:09  6  02:15  4  04:59  6  02:08  3  13:35  7  05:01  4  03:13  6  00:10  1  00:15  2
                                                  03:51     01:28     00:52     08:38     00:56     02:12     00:44     11:59     03:47     01:01               00:02   
 6. Kert Kangro               00:50:28 17:03:57   04:40  6  07:00  6  08:42  5  18:57  7  21:09  7  26:07  7  28:15  7  41:49  6  47:08  7  50:02  6  50:13  6  50:28  6 00:50:28
   29509 Karksi-Nuia               R2M            04:40  6  02:20  5  01:42  5  10:15  7  02:12  3  04:58  5  02:08  3  13:34  6  05:19  5  02:54  5  00:11  2  00:15  2
                                                  03:51     01:28     00:51     08:44     00:53     02:11     00:44     11:58     04:05     00:42               00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     00:52     00:51     01:31     01:19     02:47     01:24     01:36     01:14     02:12     00:10     00:13   00:14:58

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Kaisa Rei                 00:34:26 16:14:33   01:10  03:23  04:36  08:45  11:31  14:27  15:55  16:34  19:07  20:32  21:24  23:35  25:57  28:13  32:03  34:10  34:09  34:26 00:34:26 17p
   30463 Viljandi                  VALIK          01:10  02:13  01:13  04:09  02:46  02:56  01:28  00:39  02:33  01:25  00:52  02:11  02:22  02:16  03:50  02:07              
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 2. Vanessa Teesalu           00:34:27 16:14:31   01:11  03:33  04:41  08:50  11:36  14:30  15:55  16:32  19:08  20:36  21:27  23:36  25:43  28:14  32:02  34:10  34:10  34:27 00:34:27 17p
   30456 Viljandi                  VALIK          01:11  02:22  01:08  04:09  02:46  02:54  01:25  00:37  02:36  01:28  00:51  02:09  02:07  02:31  03:48  02:08  00:00  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 3. Helen Emilia Mätlik       00:35:19 16:18:08   01:21  03:03  04:10  06:54  08:47  11:43  16:59  17:27  20:13  20:55  21:01  23:06  26:05  29:34  32:58  35:00  35:00  35:19 00:35:19 17p
   30445 Viljandi                  VALIK          01:21  01:42  01:07  02:44  01:53  02:56  05:16  00:28  02:46  00:42  00:06  02:05  02:59  03:29  03:24  02:02  00:00  00:19
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 4. Greta Raudsepp            00:35:43 16:16:50   01:28  02:40  04:04  07:09  10:30  13:13  18:02  18:34  21:55  22:45  23:12  25:48  28:18  30:01  33:34  35:32  35:27  35:43 00:35:43 17p
   30441 Viljandi                  VALIK          01:28  01:12  01:24  03:05  03:21  02:43  04:49  00:32  03:21  00:50  00:27  02:36  02:30  01:43  03:33  01:58              
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 4. Hanna Koks                00:35:43 16:16:53   01:24  02:39  04:04  07:05  10:09  13:03  17:57  18:28  21:57  22:47  23:15  25:46  28:17  30:04  33:34  35:38  35:26  35:43 00:35:43 17p
   30462 Viljandi                  VALIK          01:24  01:15  01:25  03:01  03:04  02:54  04:54  00:31  03:29  00:50  00:28  02:31  02:31  01:47  03:30  02:04              
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 6. Karmen  Umsar             00:35:46 16:16:52   01:23  02:41  04:07  07:09  10:17  13:08  18:01  18:31  21:55  22:44  23:13  25:49  28:19  30:08  33:36  35:42  35:30  35:46 00:35:46 17p
   30459 Viljandi                  VALIK          01:23  01:18  01:26  03:02  03:08  02:51  04:53  00:30  03:24  00:49  00:29  02:36  02:30  01:49  03:28  02:06              
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 7. Kelly Metsamärt           00:36:02 16:12:59   01:25  02:54  05:32  06:05  10:03  12:35  16:46  17:36  20:14  22:21  23:22  25:11  27:42  30:22  33:44  35:47  35:45  36:02 00:36:02 17p
   30450 Viljandi                  VALIK          01:25  01:29  02:38  00:33  03:58  02:32  04:11  00:50  02:38  02:07  01:01  01:49  02:31  02:40  03:22  02:03              
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 8. Maarja Allik              00:36:03 16:13:00   01:22  02:54  05:26  06:03  09:58  12:47  16:32  17:33  20:15  22:21  23:18  25:05  27:12  30:18  33:32  35:48  35:45  36:03 00:36:03 17p
   30444 Viljandi                  VALIK          01:22  01:32  02:32  00:37  03:55  02:49  03:45  01:01  02:42  02:06  00:57  01:47  02:07  03:06  03:14  02:16              
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =17
 9. Maren Mõrd                00:37:21 16:15:50   01:41  03:05  05:48  06:54  09:47  11:50  19:14  19:52  22:28  23:14  23:36  25:36  29:36  31:29  35:06  37:11  37:08  37:21 00:37:21 17p
   30449 Viljandi                  VALIK          01:41  01:24  02:43  01:06  02:53  02:03  07:24  00:38  02:36  00:46  00:22  02:00  04:00  01:53  03:37  02:05              
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =17
10. Mia Liiva                 00:37:23 16:15:49   01:39  03:04  05:45  06:53  09:53  11:46  19:19  19:48  22:28  23:11  23:34  25:33  29:39  31:27  35:06  37:11  37:10  37:23 00:37:23 17p
   30447 Viljandi                  VALIK          01:39  01:25  02:41  01:08  03:00  01:53  07:33  00:29  02:40  00:43  00:23  01:59  04:06  01:48  03:39  02:05              
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =17
11. Anni Sankmann             00:37:27 16:15:46   01:44  03:05  05:53  06:59  09:53  11:52  19:16  19:44  22:33  23:15  23:39  25:43  29:43  31:36  35:12  37:18  37:09  37:27 00:37:27 17p
   30451 Viljandi                  VALIK          01:44  01:21  02:48  01:06  02:54  01:59  07:24  00:28  02:49  00:42  00:24  02:04  04:00  01:53  03:36  02:06              
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =17
12. Kertu Pihu                00:39:11 16:18:51   01:03  02:12  03:20  06:33  09:21  16:24  16:55  19:12  20:04  20:15  21:51  24:00  25:49  30:15  32:27  36:27  38:56  39:11 00:39:11 17p
   30454 Viljandi                  VALIK          01:03  01:09  01:08  03:13  02:48  07:03  00:31  02:17  00:52  00:11  01:36  02:09  01:49  04:26  02:12  04:00  02:29  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [100]Finish     =17
13. Liisa Lepmets             00:40:06 16:18:49   01:03  02:15  03:23  06:38  09:20  16:27  16:55  19:16  20:05  20:16  21:55  24:05  26:02  30:20  32:31  36:42  39:01  40:06 00:40:06 17p
   30458 Viljandi                  VALIK          01:03  01:12  01:08  03:15  02:42  07:07  00:28  02:21  00:49  00:11  01:39  02:10  01:57  04:18  02:11  04:11  02:19  01:05
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [100]Finish     =17
14. Hanna Liise  Nälk         00:42:00 16:17:34   01:25  03:15  04:41  07:36  10:21  12:53  17:37  18:22  21:58  23:06  23:56  27:18  31:18  33:28  39:34  40:21  41:42  42:00 00:42:00 17p
   30457 Viljandi                  VALIK          01:25  01:50  01:26  02:55  02:45  02:32  04:44  00:45  03:36  01:08  00:50  03:22  04:00  02:10  06:06  00:47  01:21  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =17
15. Liisbet Pill              00:42:01 16:18:06   01:21  03:02  04:18  06:59  08:59  11:43  17:03  17:26  21:20  22:29  23:23  26:39  30:31  33:14  39:26  41:42  41:46  42:01 00:42:01 17p
   30448 Viljandi                  VALIK          01:21  01:41  01:16  02:41  02:00  02:44  05:20  00:23  03:54  01:09  00:54  03:16  03:52  02:43  06:12  02:16  00:04  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =17
16. Emma Vilberg              00:42:32 16:17:33   01:33  03:18  04:41  07:39  10:25  12:58  17:40  18:28  22:03  23:03  23:59  27:04  31:24  34:07  40:08  42:14  42:20  42:32 00:42:32 17p
   30464 Viljandi                  VALIK          01:33  01:45  01:23  02:58  02:46  02:33  04:42  00:48  03:35  01:00  00:56  03:05  04:20  02:43  06:01  02:06  00:06  00:12
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =17
17. Maria Allik               00:43:14 16:16:32   01:32  02:49  04:23  07:22  10:27  16:02  21:38  22:31  24:59  25:04  26:05  26:48  29:16  32:14  33:59  40:31  41:30  42:54  43:14 00:43:14 17p
   30461 Viljandi                  VALIK          01:32  01:17  01:34  02:59  03:05  05:35  05:36  00:53  02:28  00:05  01:01  00:43  02:28  02:58  01:45  06:32  00:59  01:24  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =17
18. Karolina Siimon           00:43:29 16:16:31   01:35  02:54  04:27  07:26  10:45  16:11  21:46  22:34  25:03  26:11  26:50  29:20  32:16  34:01  40:34  41:37  42:57  43:29 00:43:29 17p
   30453 Viljandi                  VALIK          01:35  01:19  01:33  02:59  03:19  05:26  05:35  00:48  02:29  01:08  00:39  02:30  02:56  01:45  06:33  01:03  01:20  00:32
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =17
19. Sonja Siimson             00:46:43 16:14:05   01:16  03:55  05:05  08:40  14:00  15:29  16:17  19:04  21:21  21:48  23:59  26:03  28:05  31:50  33:59  40:26  46:24  46:43 00:46:43 17p
   30442 Viljandi                  VALIK          01:16  02:39  01:10  03:35  05:20  01:29  00:48  02:47  02:17  00:27  02:11  02:04  02:02  03:45  02:09  06:27  05:58  00:19
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [100]Finish     =17
20. Lisandra  Sepp            00:46:46 16:14:03   01:20  03:59  05:10  08:46  14:06  15:39  16:22  19:07  21:31  22:05  24:08  26:07  28:30  32:01  34:00  40:36  46:25  46:46 00:46:46 17p
   30446 Viljandi                  VALIK          01:20  02:39  01:11  03:36  05:20  01:33  00:43  02:45  02:24  00:34  02:03  01:59  02:23  03:31  01:59  06:36  05:49  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [35 ]  [100]Finish     =17
21. Enn Kauber                00:39:45 18:39:18   04:02  04:49  07:02  07:20  09:03  11:31  13:21  20:50  22:21  25:32  26:41  29:08  30:44  34:00  34:59  37:59  39:36  39:24  39:45 00:39:45 16p
   29514 Viljandi                  VALIK          04:02  00:47  02:13  00:18  01:43  02:28  01:50  07:29  01:31  03:11  01:09  02:27  01:36  03:16  00:59  03:00  01:37              
                                                  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [100]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [100]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =16
22. Mario Karro               00:25:52 18:05:32   02:37  04:07  04:03  05:33  07:03  08:27  10:59  12:54  14:52  15:45  17:51  19:10  21:31  23:15  25:35  25:52 00:25:52 15p
   29518 Viljandi                  VALIK          02:37  01:30                01:30  01:24  02:32  01:55  01:58  00:53  02:06  01:19  02:21  01:44  02:20  00:17
                                                  [37 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [100]Finish     =15
23. Kaisa Kallas              00:41:21 16:18:09   01:21  03:00  04:08  06:59  09:03  11:57  17:09  17:50  21:19  22:33  26:41  30:46  33:33  39:34  41:05  41:21 00:41:21 15p
   24073 JOKA                      VALIK          01:21  01:39  01:08  02:51  02:04  02:54  05:12  00:41  03:29  01:14  04:08  04:05  02:47  06:01  01:31  00:16
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =15
24. Mia-Mai Seermann          00:45:27 16:14:35   01:24  03:32  05:04  08:19  13:48  17:23  18:08  23:04  24:27  27:25  31:51  34:49  43:12  43:31  44:57  45:27 00:45:27 15p
   30460 Viljandi                  VALIK          01:24  02:08  01:32  03:15  05:29  03:35  00:45  04:56  01:23  02:58  04:26  02:58  08:23  00:19  01:26  00:30
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [100]Finish     =15
25. Allan Anniste             00:25:00 18:07:00   02:36  04:09  04:07  05:20  07:41  09:03  11:37  14:37  16:36  17:50  19:10  20:11  22:39  24:44  25:00 00:25:00 14p
    3008 JOKA                      VALIK          02:36  01:33                02:21  01:22  02:34  03:00  01:59  01:14  01:20  01:01  02:28  02:05  00:16
                                                  [37 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [100]Finish     =14
26. Ülo Vainura               00:31:07 16:32:05   02:39  04:23  04:30  05:56  09:03  10:44  13:46  15:49  20:01  21:53  23:32  24:51  27:34  28:25  30:46  31:07 00:31:07 14p
     188 Tammed                    VALIK          02:39  01:44  00:07  01:26  03:07  01:41  03:02  02:03  04:12  01:52  01:39  01:19  02:43  00:51  02:21  00:21
                                                  [37 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [100]Finish     =14
27. Martha Pilt               00:40:27 16:19:17   04:19  06:18  07:56  10:54  11:23  16:00  19:06  22:57  28:51  31:19  33:07  36:59  38:39  38:58  40:27 00:40:27 14p
   30440 Viljandi                  VALIK          04:19  01:59  01:38  02:58  00:29  04:37  03:06  03:51  05:54  02:28  01:48  03:52  01:40  00:19  01:29
                                                  [41 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100]  [46 ]  [45 ]Finish     =14
28. Mishell Ruda              00:40:34 16:19:15   04:25  06:18  07:54  10:45  11:22  16:04  19:26  23:17  28:51  31:24  33:11  37:05  38:44  39:02  40:34 00:40:34 14p
   30452 Viljandi                  VALIK          04:25  01:53  01:36  02:51  00:37  04:42  03:22  03:51  05:34  02:33  01:47  03:54  01:39  00:18  01:32
                                                  [41 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [100]  [46 ]  [45 ]Finish     =14
29. Kaisa-Liisa Väli          00:49:25 16:15:11   02:59  03:50  04:02  07:21  18:31  19:06  21:55  37:45  39:40  45:11  49:10  49:03  49:25 00:49:25 12p
   30443 Viljandi                  VALIK          02:59  00:51  00:12  03:19  11:10  00:35  02:49  15:50  01:55  05:31  03:59              
                                                  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =12
30. Janelle Leenurm           00:49:27 16:15:10   02:59  03:52  04:02  07:24  18:38  19:05  21:58  37:51  39:38  45:11  49:16  49:05  49:27 00:49:27 12p
   30455 Viljandi                  VALIK          02:59  00:53  00:10  03:22  11:14  00:27  02:53  15:53  01:47  05:33  04:05              
                                                  [47 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =12
31. Helve Kansi               00:50:27 17:03:56   04:40  07:00  08:43  18:55  21:08  26:07  28:15  41:49  47:00  50:02  50:13  50:27 00:50:27 11p
   24298 Lehola                    VALIK          04:40  02:20  01:43  10:12  02:13  04:59  02:08  13:34  05:11  03:02  00:11  00:14
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =11
32. Liselle Kaugerand         00:21:15 18:37:07   02:38  08:39  13:14  17:56  20:34  20:51  21:15 00:21:15 6p
   30475 Suure-Jaani               VALIK          02:38  06:01  04:35  04:42  02:38  00:17  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =6
33. Oliver Kaugerand          00:21:20 18:37:04   02:39  08:33  13:05  17:30  20:05  20:46  21:20 00:21:20 6p
   30476 Suure-Jaani               VALIK          02:39  05:54  04:32  04:25  02:35  00:41  00:34
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100]Finish     =6
#1 Rada (M3,N3): 6 KP 1.30 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 37)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.(100)  Finish              
 1. Oskar Soo                 00:13:51 16:23:25   01:40  2  03:09  1  07:20  1  11:04  2  13:25  1  13:31  1  13:51  1 00:13:51
   29513 JOKA                      M3             01:40  2  01:29  2  04:11  2  03:44  2  02:21  1  00:06  2  00:20  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Berit Pähn                00:14:56 18:12:07   01:39  1  03:14  2  07:22  2  10:59  1  14:42  2  14:36  2  14:56  2 00:14:56
   30148 Heimtali                  N3             01:39  1  01:35  3  04:08  1  03:37  1  03:43 10                    
                                                 -00:01     00:06    -00:03    -00:07     01:22                       
 3. Annaliisa Aren            00:16:28 18:09:35   02:32  4  04:35  4  09:31  3  13:18  3  15:58  3  16:13  3  16:28  3 00:16:28
   23334 JOKA                      N3             02:32  4  02:03  5  04:56  3  03:47  3  02:40  5  00:15  4  00:15  1
                                                  00:52     00:34     00:45     00:03     00:19     00:09    -00:05   
 4. Bert Roger Kogerman       00:20:20 18:28:02   02:53  6  05:00  6  10:31  5  15:46  4  20:11  5  20:03  4  20:20  4 00:20:20
   21732 Viljandi                  M3             02:53  6  02:07  7  05:31  4  05:15  4  04:25 11                    
                                                  01:13     00:38     01:20     01:31     02:04                       
 5. Kristi Kogerman           00:20:47 18:28:14   02:44  5  04:47  5  10:22  4  15:53  5  20:18  6  20:26  5  20:47  5 00:20:47
    5788 Viljandi                  N3             02:44  5  02:03  5  05:35  5  05:31  5  04:25 11  00:08  3  00:21 11
                                                  01:04     00:34     01:24     01:47     02:04     00:02     00:01   
 6. Janete Pähn               00:20:52 18:10:56   03:05  7  05:00  6  11:40  6  17:16  6  20:04  4  20:28  6  20:52  6 00:20:52
   30248 Heimtali                  N3             03:05  7  01:55  4  06:40  7  05:36  7  02:48  8  00:24  6  00:24 14
                                                  01:25     00:26     02:29     01:52     00:27     00:18     00:04   
 7. Karl Märten Aren          00:21:00 18:30:11   03:09 10  05:37  8  12:01  7  17:34  7  20:37  7  20:39  7  21:00  7 00:21:00
   26185 JOKA                      M3             03:09 10  02:28  8  06:24  6  05:33  6  03:03  9  00:02  1  00:21 11
                                                  01:29     00:59     02:13     01:49     00:42    -00:04     00:01   
 8. Karoli Hanschmidt         00:28:17 16:35:04   03:06  8  06:12  9  14:48 10  22:14  9  27:35  8  28:00  8  28:17  8 00:28:17
   22241 JOKA                      N3             03:06  8  03:06  9  08:36 14  07:26  8  05:21 13  00:25  9  00:17  2
                                                  01:26     01:37     04:25     03:42     03:00     00:19    -00:03   
 9. Oskar Hanschmidt          00:28:18 16:35:05   03:07  9  06:14 10  14:41  9  22:16 10  27:44 10  28:00  8  28:18  9 00:28:18
   22262 JOKA                      M3             03:07  9  03:07 10  08:27 11  07:35  9  05:28 14  00:16  5  00:18  5
                                                  01:27     01:38     04:16     03:51     03:07     00:10    -00:02   
10. Kristjan Maiste           00:28:37 17:18:10   02:28  3  03:46  3  15:50 11  25:14 11  27:40  9  28:17 10  28:37 10 00:28:37
   30158 Viljandi                  M3             02:28  3  01:18  1  12:04 15  09:24 11  02:26  2  00:37 12  00:20  6
                                                  00:48    -00:11     07:53     05:40     00:05     00:31     00:00   
11. Liis-Marie Kaljur         00:29:47 17:13:34   04:52 12  08:21 12  16:48 12  26:19 12  29:06 11  29:30 11  29:47 11 00:29:47
   14418 Harju KEK                 N3             04:52 12  03:29 15  08:27 11  09:31 12  02:47  7  00:24  6  00:17  2
                                                  03:12     02:00     04:16     05:47     00:26     00:18    -00:03   
12. Robin Kaljur              00:29:58 17:13:33   05:07 14  08:31 14  16:51 13  26:29 13  29:12 12  29:37 12  29:58 12 00:29:58
   24181 Harju KEK                 M3             05:07 14  03:24 13  08:20 10  09:38 13  02:43  6  00:25  9  00:21 11
                                                  03:27     01:55     04:09     05:54     00:22     00:19     00:01   
13. Maria Kaljur              00:30:02 17:13:31   05:12 15  08:38 15  16:55 14  26:40 14  29:13 13  29:42 13  30:02 13 00:30:02
   17988 Harju KEK                 N3             05:12 15  03:26 14  08:17  9  09:45 14  02:33  3  00:29 11  00:20  6
                                                  03:32     01:57     04:06     06:01     00:12     00:23     00:00   
14. Romet Kaljur              00:30:07 17:13:30   05:06 13  08:29 13  17:00 15  26:45 15  29:18 14  29:42 13  30:07 14 00:30:07
   24182 Harju                     M3             05:06 13  03:23 12  08:31 13  09:45 14  02:33  3  00:24  6  00:25 15
                                                  03:26     01:54     04:20     06:01     00:12     00:18     00:05   
15. Oliver Viitmaa            00:35:25 17:50:54   03:27 11  06:35 11  13:55  8  22:12  8  34:21 15  35:05 15  35:25 15 00:35:25
   26926 OK Lehola                 M3             03:27 11  03:08 11  07:20  8  08:17 10  12:09 15  00:44 13  00:20  6
                                                  01:47     01:39     03:09     04:33     09:48     00:38     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     01:18     04:08     03:37     02:21     00:02     00:15   00:13:20

#2 Rada (MI,M40,MII,M50,R1N,MIII): 15 KP 3.60 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.( 38)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Joosep Tammemäe           00:18:12 19:08:39   02:01  2  03:00  1  02:47  1  03:42  1  05:20  1  06:21  1  08:18  1  10:02  1  11:04  1  11:43  1  13:23  1  14:18  1  16:19  1  16:28  1  18:01  1  18:12  1 00:18:12
   18716 SK100                     MI             02:01  2  00:59  1                      01:38  3  01:01  1  01:57  2  01:44  1  01:02  1  00:39  2  01:40 15  00:55  3  02:01  1  00:09  2  01:33  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Nahkor             00:18:42 18:30:59   01:59  1  03:05  2  02:54  2  03:54  2  05:43  2  06:49  2  08:42  2  10:27  2  11:37  2  12:49  2  13:49  2  14:42  2  16:47  2  16:55  2  18:29  2  18:42  2 00:18:42
    4261 TAOK                      MI             01:59  1  01:06  2                      01:49  5  01:06  2  01:53  1  01:45  2  01:10  2  01:12 32  01:00  1  00:53  1  02:05  2  00:08  1  01:34  2  00:13  8
                                                 -00:02     00:07                         00:11     00:05    -00:04     00:01     00:08     00:33    -00:40    -00:02     00:04    -00:01     00:01     00:02   
 3. Alar Viitmaa              00:20:07 18:02:34   02:07  3  03:15  3  03:09  3  04:17  3  06:21  4  07:33  4  09:34  3  11:22  3  13:05  3  13:51  3  14:56  3  15:49  3  17:57  3  18:09  3  19:53  3  20:07  3 00:20:07
    1639 Lehola                    MI             02:07  3  01:08  3                      02:04  6  01:12  3  02:01  3  01:48  3  01:43  8  00:46  3  01:05  2  00:53  1  02:08  3  00:12  4  01:44  6  00:14 12
                                                  00:06     00:09                         00:26     00:11     00:04     00:04     00:41     00:07    -00:35    -00:02     00:07     00:03     00:11     00:03   
 4. Kaido Lepik               00:20:45 17:42:57   02:19  4  03:41  7  03:36  7  04:38  5  06:48  5  08:07  6  10:20  5  12:15  6  13:45  6  14:32  6  15:39  6  16:37  6  18:45  5  18:56  4  20:36  4  20:45  4 00:20:45
    4323 Ilves                     MI             02:19  4  01:22 10                      02:10  8  01:19  9  02:13  4  01:55 11  01:30  4  00:47  4  01:07  4  00:58  4  02:08  3  00:11  3  01:40  5  00:09  1
                                                  00:18     00:23                         00:32     00:18     00:16     00:11     00:28     00:08    -00:33     00:03     00:07     00:02     00:07    -00:02   
 5. Raul Viitmaa              00:20:55 17:57:53   02:24  7  03:38  5  03:31  4  04:55  8  06:19  3  07:31  3  09:59  4  11:50  4  13:16  4  14:03  4  15:15  4  16:17  4  18:42  4  19:06  5  20:44  5  20:55  5 00:20:55
   15229 Lehola                    MI             02:24  7  01:14  4                      01:24  1  01:12  3  02:28 14  01:51  5  01:26  3  00:47  4  01:12  6  01:02  8  02:25 15  00:24 10  01:38  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:23     00:15                        -00:14     00:11     00:31     00:07     00:24     00:08    -00:28     00:07     00:24     00:15     00:05     00:00   
 6. Raiko Marrandi            00:21:09 18:00:12   02:23  6  03:37  4  03:33  5  04:36  4  06:50  6  08:05  5  10:22  6  12:13  5  13:43  5  14:31  5  15:37  5  16:36  5  18:49  6  19:17  6  20:56  6  21:09  6 00:21:09
    7565 JOKA                      MI             02:23  6  01:14  4                      02:14 10  01:15  6  02:17  6  01:51  5  01:30  4  00:48  6  01:06  3  00:59  5  02:13  7  00:28 13  01:39  4  00:13  8
                                                  00:22     00:15                         00:36     00:14     00:20     00:07     00:28     00:09    -00:34     00:04     00:12     00:19     00:06     00:02   
 7. Priit Poopuu              00:21:50 18:21:59   02:19  4  03:39  6  03:35  6  04:42  6  07:08  7  08:28  7  10:42  7  12:33  7  14:15  7  15:04  7  16:12  7  17:19  7  19:32  7  19:49  7  21:37  7  21:50  7 00:21:50
     891 JOKA                      MI             02:19  4  01:20  7                      02:26 15  01:20 12  02:14  5  01:51  5  01:42  7  00:49  8  01:08  5  01:07 15  02:13  7  00:17  6  01:48  7  00:13  8
                                                  00:18     00:21                         00:48     00:19     00:17     00:07     00:40     00:10    -00:32     00:12     00:12     00:08     00:15     00:02   
 8. Maido Kaljur              00:22:24 17:23:01   02:28  9  03:52  9  03:49  9  04:58  9  07:17  8  08:36  8  10:55  8  12:54  9  14:41  9  15:33  9  16:45  8  17:50  8  20:05  8  20:23  8  22:12  8  22:24  8 00:22:24
    2201 Harju KEK                 MI             02:28  9  01:24 13                      02:19 12  01:19  9  02:19  8  01:59 17  01:47  9  00:52 10  01:12  6  01:05 10  02:15 10  00:18  7  01:49  8  00:12  5
                                                  00:27     00:25                         00:41     00:18     00:22     00:15     00:45     00:13    -00:28     00:10     00:14     00:09     00:16     00:01   
 9. Gert Saamann              00:22:33 18:31:43   02:24  7  03:42  8  03:40  8  04:52  7  07:19  9  08:39  9  10:58  9  12:51  8  14:38  8  15:31  8  16:46  9  17:58  9  20:06  9  20:25  9  22:18  9  22:33  9 00:22:33
    7538 JOKA                      MI             02:24  7  01:18  6                      02:27 16  01:20 12  02:19  8  01:53  8  01:47  9  00:53 12  01:15  8  01:12 20  02:08  3  00:19  8  01:53  9  00:15 16
                                                  00:23     00:19                         00:49     00:19     00:22     00:09     00:45     00:14    -00:25     00:17     00:07     00:10     00:20     00:04   
10. Raido Aren                00:24:05 18:36:16   02:52 15  04:15 11  04:16 11  05:33 11  07:53 11  09:12 11  11:35 11  13:30 11  15:31 10  16:26 11  18:08 10  19:13 10  21:21 10  21:53 10  23:51 10  24:05 10 00:24:05
   21405 JOKA                      MII            02:52 15  01:23 12  00:01  0  01:17 13  02:20 13  01:19  9  02:23 11  01:55 11  02:01 13  00:55 14  01:42 17  01:05 10  02:08  3  00:32 16  01:58 14  00:14 12
                                                  00:51     00:24               00:22     00:42     00:18     00:26     00:11     00:59     00:16     00:02     00:10     00:07     00:23     00:25     00:03   
11. Janar Mees                00:24:32 18:29:40   03:12 26  04:34 15  04:32 15  05:48 14  07:22 10  08:46 10  11:11 10  13:04 10  15:43 11  16:19 10  18:41 11  19:41 11  22:05 11  22:20 11  24:16 11  24:32 11 00:24:32
   29512 Viiratsi                  MI             03:12 26  01:22 10                      01:34  2  01:24 15  02:25 12  01:53  8  02:39 20  00:36  1  02:22 37  01:00  7  02:24 11  00:15  5  01:56 10  00:16 22
                                                  01:11     00:23                        -00:04     00:23     00:28     00:09     01:37    -00:03     00:42     00:05     00:23     00:06     00:23     00:05   
12. Kaimo Maiste              00:25:50 17:18:28   04:17 40  05:37 33  05:37 30  06:51 26  09:05 18  10:25 17  12:45 15  14:40 15  16:35 12  17:41 12  19:29 13  20:35 12  23:00 12  23:30 12  25:34 12  25:50 12 00:25:50
   29515 Viljandi                  MI             04:17 40  01:20  7  00:00  0  01:14  9  02:14 10  01:20 12  02:20 10  01:55 11  01:55 12  01:06 26  01:48 23  01:06 12  02:25 15  00:30 14  02:04 17  00:16 22
                                                  02:16     00:21               00:19     00:36     00:19     00:23     00:11     00:53     00:27     00:08     00:11     00:24     00:21     00:31     00:05   
13. Markus Kaljur             00:26:03 17:14:57   02:42 12  04:29 14  04:26 13  05:40 12  08:12 12  09:45 14  12:24 14  14:18 14  16:47 13  17:42 13  19:44 14  20:46 14  23:10 13  23:43 13  25:50 13  26:03 13 00:26:03
   10858 Harju KEK                 MI             02:42 12  01:47 21                      02:32 17  01:33 21  02:39 16  01:54 10  02:29 18  00:55 14  02:02 31  01:02  8  02:24 11  00:33 17  02:07 19  00:13  8
                                                  00:41     00:48                         00:54     00:32     00:42     00:10     01:27     00:16     00:22     00:07     00:23     00:24     00:34     00:02   
14. Georg Paal                00:26:25 17:51:05   02:43 13  04:07 10  04:09 10  05:29 10  08:13 13  09:44 13  12:19 13  14:16 13  17:04 14  18:00 14  19:26 12  20:41 13  23:28 15  24:03 14  26:11 14  26:25 14 00:26:25
   16655 JOKA                      MII            02:43 13  01:24 13  00:02  0  01:20 17  02:44 21  01:31 18  02:35 15  01:57 14  02:48 25  00:56 16  01:26 11  01:15 23  02:47 34  00:35 19  02:08 20  00:14 12
                                                  00:42     00:25               00:25     01:06     00:30     00:38     00:13     01:46     00:17    -00:14     00:20     00:46     00:26     00:35     00:03   
15. Raul Laas                 00:26:43 18:10:23   03:29 33  05:03 22  05:18 23  06:33 21  09:23 21  10:53 21  13:34 19  15:33 19  17:55 18  18:54 16  20:17 16  21:30 16  23:57 16  24:28 16  26:32 15  26:43 15 00:26:43
    5372 JOKA                      M50            03:29 33  01:34 15  00:15  0  01:15 11  02:50 24  01:30 17  02:41 17  01:59 17  02:22 16  00:59 17  01:23 10  01:13 21  02:27 18  00:31 15  02:04 17  00:11  2
                                                  01:28     00:35               00:20     01:12     00:29     00:44     00:15     01:20     00:20    -00:17     00:18     00:26     00:22     00:31     00:00   
16. Ain Nemvalts              00:27:05 18:33:34   02:59 20  04:19 12  04:26 13  05:44 13  08:18 14  09:36 12  11:53 12  13:50 12  17:54 16  19:09 19  20:55 18  22:01 17  24:25 17  24:48 17  26:49 16  27:05 16 00:27:05
   16013 JOKA                      MII            02:59 20  01:20  7  00:07  0  01:18 14  02:34 18  01:18  8  02:17  6  01:57 14  04:04 39  01:15 33  01:46 21  01:06 12  02:24 11  00:23  9  02:01 15  00:16 22
                                                  00:58     00:21               00:23     00:56     00:17     00:20     00:13     03:02     00:36     00:06     00:11     00:23     00:14     00:28     00:05   
17. Aivar Paas                00:27:11 18:06:35   02:39 11  04:42 18  04:40 16  06:06 16  09:22 20  10:39 18  13:06 17  15:27 17  17:20 15  18:29 15  19:46 15  21:07 15  23:21 14  24:27 15  26:50 17  27:11 17 00:27:11
   30473 Suure-Jaano               MI             02:39 11  02:03 31                      03:16 32  01:17  7  02:27 13  02:21 38  01:53 11  01:09 27  01:17  9  01:21 28  02:14  9  01:06 33  02:23 31  00:21 38
                                                  00:38     01:04                         01:38     00:16     00:30     00:37     00:51     00:30    -00:23     00:26     00:13     00:57     00:50     00:10   
18. Mari-Liis Kaljur          00:27:27 17:13:42   02:52 15  05:26 31  05:28 27  06:51 26  09:38 26  11:12 23  13:54 22  15:55 20  18:15 20  19:15 20  20:55 18  22:06 18  24:31 18  25:05 18  27:15 18  27:27 18 00:27:27
    7506 Harju KEK                 R1N            02:52 15  02:34 40  00:02  0  01:23 19  02:47 22  01:34 22  02:42 19  02:01 19  02:20 15  01:00 18  01:40 15  01:11 19  02:25 15  00:34 18  02:10 21  00:12  5
                                                  00:51     01:35               00:28     01:09     00:33     00:45     00:17     01:18     00:21     00:00     00:16     00:24     00:25     00:37     00:01   
19. Silver Tilga              00:27:32 17:51:38   03:29 33  05:07 23  05:08 20  06:27 20  08:47 16  10:14 16  12:55 16  14:56 16  18:03 19  18:57 18  21:26 21  22:25 21  24:53 21  25:20 19  27:17 19  27:32 19 00:27:32
    5124 AS Vare                   MI             03:29 33  01:38 16  00:01  0  01:19 15  02:20 13  01:27 16  02:41 17  02:01 19  03:07 30  00:54 13  02:29 38  00:59  5  02:28 19  00:27 12  01:57 13  00:15 16
                                                  01:28     00:39               00:24     00:42     00:26     00:44     00:17     02:05     00:15     00:49     00:04     00:27     00:18     00:24     00:04   
20. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    00:28:08 18:27:17   02:38 10  04:20 13  04:24 12  05:58 15  09:00 17  10:45 20  13:47 20  15:55 20  18:38 22  19:30 22  21:08 20  22:18 20  24:52 20  25:42 20  27:53 20  28:08 20 00:28:08
    5789 Okas                      MI             02:38 10  01:42 18  00:04  0  01:34 28  03:02 30  01:45 28  03:02 25  02:08 25  02:43 22  00:52 10  01:38 14  01:10 18  02:34 22  00:50 25  02:11 22  00:15 16
                                                  00:37     00:43               00:39     01:24     00:44     01:05     00:24     01:41     00:13    -00:02     00:15     00:33     00:41     00:38     00:04   
21. Rein Hanstein             00:28:15 17:22:54   02:59 20  04:48 20  04:59 19  06:21 19  09:10 19  10:42 19  13:29 18  15:32 18  17:54 16  18:56 17  20:49 17  22:06 18  24:48 19  25:49 21  28:00 21  28:15 21 00:28:15
    3277 Okas                      M50            02:59 20  01:49 24  00:11  0  01:22 18  02:49 23  01:32 20  02:47 21  02:03 21  02:22 16  01:02 22  01:53 25  01:17 25  02:42 29  01:01 31  02:11 22  00:15 16
                                                  00:58     00:50               00:27     01:11     00:31     00:50     00:19     01:20     00:23     00:13     00:22     00:41     00:52     00:38     00:04   
22. Raiko Alliksaar           00:28:39 17:30:14   03:23 31  05:09 26  05:16 22  06:54 28  09:46 30  11:28 29  14:20 25  16:17 23  18:49 23  19:53 23  21:35 23  22:50 23  25:25 23  26:11 22  28:27 23  28:39 22 00:28:39
   22945 JOKA                      MII            03:23 31  01:46 20  00:07  0  01:38 31  02:52 25  01:42 24  02:52 22  01:57 14  02:32 19  01:04 25  01:42 17  01:15 23  02:35 23  00:46 21  02:16 25  00:12  5
                                                  01:22     00:47               00:43     01:14     00:41     00:55     00:13     01:30     00:25     00:02     00:20     00:34     00:37     00:43     00:01   
23. Tarmo Saare               00:28:44 18:17:26   03:53 38  05:37 33  05:39 33  06:58 29  08:37 15  09:50 15  15:47 30  17:37 30  19:11 25  19:59 24  21:31 22  22:37 22  25:01 22  26:29 23  28:25 22  28:44 23 00:28:44
   22267 JOKA                      M50            03:53 38  01:44 19  00:02  0  01:19 15  01:39  4  01:13  5  05:57 42  01:50  4  01:34  6  00:48  6  01:32 12  01:06 12  02:24 11  01:28 42  01:56 10  00:19 33
                                                  01:52     00:45               00:24     00:01     00:12     04:00     00:06     00:32     00:09    -00:08     00:11     00:23     01:19     00:23     00:08   
24. Rafael Gordon             00:29:04 17:36:28   02:57 18  04:45 19  05:08 20  06:41 22  09:36 25  11:19 25  14:11 24  16:21 24  19:01 24  20:03 25  21:45 24  23:03 24  25:35 24  26:29 23  28:48 24  29:04 24 00:29:04
     239 Võru                      M50            02:57 18  01:48 22  00:23  0  01:33 27  02:55 27  01:43 27  02:52 22  02:10 28  02:40 21  01:02 22  01:42 17  01:18 26  02:32 20  00:54 27  02:19 26  00:16 22
                                                  00:56     00:49               00:38     01:17     00:42     00:55     00:26     01:38     00:23     00:02     00:23     00:31     00:45     00:46     00:05   
25. Kalmer Keevend            00:30:06 16:51:26   02:49 14  04:39 17  04:47 18  06:18 18  09:40 27  11:26 28  14:41 27  17:05 27  19:48 27  20:57 27  22:42 25  24:02 25  26:44 25  27:30 25  29:50 25  30:06 25 00:30:06
      73 JOKA                      M50            02:49 14  01:50 25  00:08  0  01:31 26  03:22 34  01:46 29  03:15 29  02:24 39  02:43 22  01:09 27  01:45 20  01:20 27  02:42 29  00:46 21  02:20 27  00:16 22
                                                  00:48     00:51               00:36     01:44     00:45     01:18     00:40     01:41     00:30     00:05     00:25     00:41     00:37     00:47     00:05   
26. Kristo Keevend            00:30:35 17:19:34   02:54 17  04:35 16  04:41 17  06:11 17  09:35 24  11:35 30  14:54 28  17:06 28  20:10 28  21:20 28  23:07 26  24:31 26  27:11 26  27:58 26  30:19 26  30:35 26 00:30:35
     894 JOKA                      MII            02:54 17  01:41 17  00:06  0  01:30 24  03:24 37  02:00 41  03:19 31  02:12 31  03:04 28  01:10 29  01:47 22  01:24 31  02:40 26  00:47 23  02:21 28  00:16 22
                                                  00:53     00:42               00:35     01:46     00:59     01:22     00:28     02:02     00:31     00:07     00:29     00:39     00:38     00:48     00:05   
27. Rein Eiger                00:31:09 18:23:20   03:16 28  05:08 24  05:19 24  06:43 23  09:23 21  10:54 22  13:53 21  16:55 26  22:19 34  23:08 34  24:43 33  25:50 31  28:30 30  28:54 29  30:50 28  31:09 27 00:31:09
   18084 Viljandi                  MI             03:16 28  01:52 26  00:11  0  01:24 20  02:40 20  01:31 18  02:59 24  03:02 45  05:24 44  00:49  8  01:35 13  01:07 15  02:40 26  00:24 10  01:56 10  00:19 33
                                                  01:15     00:53               00:29     01:02     00:30     01:02     01:18     04:22     00:10    -00:05     00:12     00:39     00:15     00:23     00:08   
28. Henri Perillus            00:31:11 17:51:55   03:10 25  04:58 21  05:19 24  06:49 25  09:42 28  11:24 27  14:32 26  16:43 25  19:28 26  20:29 26  23:38 27  25:06 27  27:49 27  28:45 28  30:57 29  31:11 28 00:31:11
   26969 JOKA                      MIII           03:10 25  01:48 22  00:21  0  01:30 24  02:53 26  01:42 24  03:08 26  02:11 30  02:45 24  01:01 21  03:09 41  01:28 33  02:43 31  00:56 29  02:12 24  00:14 12
                                                  01:09     00:49               00:35     01:15     00:41     01:11     00:27     01:43     00:22     01:29     00:33     00:42     00:47     00:39     00:03   
29. Ahto Karu                 00:31:57 17:58:50   03:06 22  05:19 28  05:37 30  07:15 31  10:51 33  12:44 32  16:15 34  18:18 33  21:32 32  22:34 31  24:37 31  25:45 29  28:22 29  29:20 30  31:42 30  31:57 29 00:31:57
     884 JOKA                      M50            03:06 22  02:13 32  00:18  0  01:38 31  03:36 39  01:53 35  03:31 33  02:03 21  03:14 33  01:02 22  02:03 32  01:08 17  02:37 24  00:58 30  02:22 29  00:15 16
                                                  01:05     01:14               00:43     01:58     00:52     01:34     00:19     02:12     00:23     00:23     00:13     00:36     00:49     00:49     00:04   
30. Airika Lainoja            00:32:30 17:04:46   02:58 19  05:24 30  05:33 28  07:20 32  09:27 23  11:21 26  15:02 29  17:21 29  20:33 29  21:49 29  24:24 29  25:45 29  28:53 31  29:45 31  32:12 31  32:30 30 00:32:30
   29510 Karksi-Nuia               R1N            02:58 19  02:26 39  00:09  0  01:47 36  02:07  7  01:54 36  03:41 35  02:19 36  03:12 32  01:16 36  02:35 39  01:21 28  03:08 40  00:52 26  02:27 34  00:18 30
                                                  00:57     01:27               00:52     00:29     00:53     01:44     00:35     02:10     00:37     00:55     00:26     01:07     00:43     00:54     00:07   
31. Ester Marjapuu            00:32:39 17:13:59   03:08 24  05:08 24  05:19 24  06:47 24  09:43 29  11:18 24  14:04 23  16:07 22  18:23 21  19:23 21  24:04 28  25:17 28  27:49 27  28:28 27  30:29 27  32:39 31 00:32:39
   30187 Türi                      R1N            03:08 24  02:00 28  00:11  0  01:28 23  02:56 28  01:35 23  02:46 20  02:03 21  02:16 14  01:00 18  04:41 44  01:13 21  02:32 20  00:39 20  02:01 15  02:10 45
                                                  01:07     01:01               00:33     01:18     00:34     00:49     00:19     01:14     00:21     03:01     00:18     00:31     00:30     00:28     01:59   
32. Ülle Kadak                00:32:43 17:17:48   03:20 29  05:19 28  05:38 32  07:26 34  10:49 32  12:44 32  16:04 32  18:16 32  21:25 31  22:43 32  24:41 32  26:09 32  28:54 32  29:49 32  32:26 32  32:43 32 00:32:43
     705 Lehola                    R1N            03:20 29  01:59 27  00:19  0  01:48 37  03:23 36  01:55 38  03:20 32  02:12 31  03:09 31  01:18 38  01:58 29  01:28 33  02:45 33  00:55 28  02:37 39  00:17 29
                                                  01:19     01:00               00:53     01:45     00:54     01:23     00:28     02:07     00:39     00:18     00:33     00:44     00:46     01:04     00:06   
33. Andre Beljaev             00:33:08 17:52:20   03:32 35  05:32 32  05:45 34  07:23 33  11:06 35  12:54 35  16:06 33  18:21 34  21:44 33  22:59 33  25:06 34  26:42 33  29:20 33  30:30 33  32:53 33  33:08 33 00:33:08
   28255 JOKA                      MII            03:32 35  02:00 28  00:13  0  01:38 31  03:43 41  01:48 31  03:12 28  02:15 33  03:23 36  01:15 33  02:07 33  01:36 37  02:38 25  01:10 34  02:23 31  00:15 16
                                                  01:31     01:01               00:43     02:05     00:47     01:15     00:31     02:21     00:36     00:27     00:41     00:37     01:01     00:50     00:04   
34. Aimur Raudsepp            00:33:58 18:14:32   03:07 23  05:09 26  05:33 28  07:07 30  10:28 31  12:15 31  17:57 37  20:07 36  23:06 36  24:06 35  26:16 35  27:38 34  30:19 34  31:08 34  33:38 34  33:58 34 00:33:58
      70 JOKA                      M50            03:07 23  02:02 30  00:24  0  01:34 28  03:21 33  01:47 30  05:42 41  02:10 28  02:59 26  01:00 18  02:10 35  01:22 30  02:41 28  00:49 24  02:30 35  00:20 36
                                                  01:06     01:03               00:39     01:43     00:46     03:45     00:26     01:57     00:21     00:30     00:27     00:40     00:40     00:57     00:09   
35. Helve Kansi               00:34:27 17:21:17   03:15 27  05:38 35  05:49 35  07:29 35  10:51 33  12:47 34  15:57 31  18:06 31  21:20 30  22:31 30  24:26 30  27:38 34  30:26 35  31:41 35  34:07 35  34:27 35 00:34:27
   24298 Lehola                    R1N            03:15 27  02:23 36  00:11  0  01:40 34  03:22 34  01:56 40  03:10 27  02:09 27  03:14 33  01:11 31  01:55 26  03:12 45  02:48 35  01:15 35  02:26 33  00:20 36
                                                  01:14     01:24               00:45     01:44     00:55     01:13     00:25     02:12     00:32     00:15     02:17     00:47     01:06     00:53     00:09   
36. Kalju Toomas              00:34:46 16:58:16   03:47 37  06:09 38  06:27 37  08:23 37  12:45 40  14:37 39  17:55 36  20:14 37  23:15 37  24:25 37  26:23 36  28:08 36  30:51 36  31:55 36  34:30 36  34:46 36 00:34:46
     228 JOKA                      M50            03:47 37  02:22 35  00:18  0  01:56 39  04:22 44  01:52 33  03:18 30  02:19 36  03:01 27  01:10 29  01:58 29  01:45 39  02:43 31  01:04 32  02:35 38  00:16 22
                                                  01:46     01:23               01:01     02:44     00:51     01:21     00:35     01:59     00:31     00:18     00:50     00:42     00:55     01:02     00:05   
37. Enn Aedna                 00:35:23 16:37:26   04:36 41  06:55 39  07:11 39  08:55 39  12:20 38  14:11 38  17:45 35  20:00 35  23:05 35  24:20 36  26:29 37  28:18 37  31:14 37  32:31 37  35:05 37  35:23 37 00:35:23
    2505 West                      M50            04:36 41  02:19 33  00:16  0  01:44 35  03:25 38  01:51 32  03:34 34  02:15 33  03:05 29  01:15 33  02:09 34  01:49 40  02:56 37  01:17 36  02:34 37  00:18 30
                                                  02:35     01:20               00:49     01:47     00:50     01:37     00:31     02:03     00:36     00:29     00:54     00:55     01:08     01:01     00:07   
38. Janar Pähn                00:36:57 18:10:37   04:51 42  07:16 41  07:38 41  09:15 40  11:51 36  13:33 36  18:44 39  20:50 38  24:17 38  25:59 38  27:51 38  29:20 38  32:33 38  33:55 38  36:39 38  36:57 38 00:36:57
   30190 Heimtali                  MI             04:51 42  02:25 37  00:22  0  01:37 30  02:36 19  01:42 24  05:11 40  02:06 24  03:27 37  01:42 41  01:52 24  01:29 35  03:13 42  01:22 40  02:44 40  00:18 30
                                                  02:50     01:26               00:42     00:58     00:41     03:14     00:22     02:25     01:03     00:12     00:34     01:12     01:13     01:11     00:07   
39. Anton Roolaid             00:42:11 18:31:27   03:20 29  05:39 36  06:08 36  08:07 36  12:18 37  14:10 37  18:19 38  21:12 39  25:54 39  27:43 39  32:30 39  34:40 39  37:56 40  39:19 40  41:52 39  42:11 39 00:42:11
    6431 TAOK                      MI             03:20 29  02:19 33  00:29  0  01:59 40  04:11 43  01:52 33  04:09 36  02:53 44  04:42 42  01:49 43  04:47 45  02:10 42  03:16 43  01:23 41  02:33 36  00:19 33
                                                  01:19     01:20               01:04     02:33     00:51     02:12     01:09     03:40     01:10     03:07     01:15     01:15     01:14     01:00     00:08   
40. Kaido Reiman              00:42:36 18:27:33   04:02 39  06:59 40  07:34 40  09:46 41  15:05 42  17:39 43  22:10 40  24:57 40  29:18 41  30:42 40  32:52 40  34:42 40  37:34 39  38:52 39  42:14 40  42:36 40 00:42:36
   10178 Metsäliitto               MI             04:02 39  02:57 42  00:35  0  02:12 42  05:19 45  02:34 45  04:31 37  02:47 43  04:21 40  01:24 39  02:10 35  01:50 41  02:52 36  01:18 37  03:22 44  00:22 40
                                                  02:01     01:58               01:17     03:41     01:33     02:34     01:03     03:19     00:45     00:30     00:55     00:51     01:09     01:49     00:11   
41. Riina Tambre              00:44:22 17:16:40   06:50 45  09:15 43  09:33 43  11:38 43  15:16 43  17:11 42  23:37 42  25:45 42  29:06 40  31:35 41  35:15 41  36:40 41  39:48 41  41:09 41  43:56 41  44:22 41 00:44:22
    3080 Lehola                    R1N            06:50 45  02:25 37  00:18  0  02:05 41  03:38 40  01:55 38  06:26 43  02:08 25  03:21 35  02:29 45  03:40 43  01:25 32  03:08 40  01:21 38  02:47 41  00:26 42
                                                  04:49     01:26               01:10     02:00     00:54     04:29     00:24     02:19     01:50     02:00     00:30     01:07     01:12     01:14     00:15   
42. Hannes Kaup               00:46:21 17:39:55   05:19 43  10:05 45  10:51 45  13:33 45  16:41 45  19:14 45  24:06 43  26:42 43  31:39 43  33:11 43  35:46 43  38:03 43  41:00 42  42:32 42  45:50 42  46:21 42 00:46:21
   30468 Viljandi                  MI             05:19 43  04:46 45  00:46  0  02:42 44  03:08 31  02:33 44  04:52 39  02:36 42  04:57 43  01:32 40  02:35 39  02:17 43  02:57 38  01:32 44  03:18 43  00:31 44
                                                  03:18     03:47               01:47     01:30     01:32     02:55     00:52     03:55     00:53     00:55     01:22     00:56     01:23     01:45     00:20   
43. Jaan Ollino               00:47:02 17:35:16   06:38 44  09:39 44  10:19 44  13:07 44  16:07 44  18:33 44  23:08 41  25:38 41  30:04 42  31:52 42  35:30 42  37:53 42  41:25 43  42:58 43  46:33 43  47:02 43 00:47:02
     302 JOKA                      M50            06:38 44  03:01 43  00:40  0  02:48 45  03:00 29  02:26 43  04:35 38  02:30 41  04:26 41  01:48 42  03:38 42  02:23 44  03:32 44  01:33 45  03:35 45  00:29 43
                                                  04:37     02:02               01:53     01:22     01:25     02:38     00:46     03:24     01:09     01:58     01:28     01:31     01:24     02:02     00:18   
44. Helen Akenpärg            00:50:11 17:43:37   03:36 36  08:00 42  08:29 42  10:41 42  12:54 41  14:48 41  25:37 44  27:52 44  36:02 44  38:14 44  40:10 44  41:51 44  45:59 44  47:28 44  49:50 44  50:11 44 00:50:11
   30467 Suure-Jaani               R1N            03:36 36  04:24 44  00:29  0  02:12 42  02:13  9  01:54 36  10:49 44  02:15 33  08:10 45  02:12 44  01:56 27  01:41 38  04:08 45  01:29 43  02:22 29  00:21 38
                                                  01:35     03:25               01:17     00:35     00:53     08:52     00:31     07:08     01:33     00:16     00:46     02:07     01:20     00:49     00:10   
45. Elmo Pärna                00:52:31 17:14:43   03:24 32  06:04 37  06:46 38  08:41 38  12:34 39  14:45 40  34:13 45  36:40 45  40:12 45  41:29 45  43:26 45  45:00 45  47:57 45  49:18 45  52:08 45  52:31 45 00:52:31
      84 Lehola                    M50            03:24 32  02:40 41  00:42  0  01:55 38  03:53 42  02:11 42  19:28 45  02:27 40  03:32 38  01:17 37  01:57 28  01:34 36  02:57 38  01:21 38  02:50 42  00:23 41
                                                  01:23     01:41               01:00     02:15     01:10     17:31     00:43     02:30     00:38     00:17     00:39     00:56     01:12     01:17     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     00:59     00:01     00:55     01:24     01:01     01:53     01:44     01:02     00:36     01:00     00:53     02:01     00:08     01:33     00:09   00:17:18

#3 Rada (NI,NII,R2M): 11 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 36)   8.( 47)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.(100)  Finish              
 1. Eric Richard Kogerman     00:14:30 18:26:41   00:49  1  01:41  1  02:32  1  04:03  1  05:22  1  08:09  1  09:33  1  11:09  1  12:23  1  14:35  1  14:17  1  14:30  1 00:14:30
   11255 Viljandi                  R2M            00:49  1  00:52  1  00:51  1  01:31  2  01:19  2  02:47  7  01:24  1  01:36  1  01:14  1  02:12  9                    
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       
 2. Rita Ojala                00:16:28 18:32:30   01:22  6  02:30  4  03:51  6  05:34  6  07:04  6  09:38  5  11:08  4  12:56  2  14:26  2  16:33  2  16:15  2  16:28  2 00:16:28
     970 JOKA                      NI             01:22  6  01:08  3  01:21 13  01:43  5  01:30  9  02:34  1  01:30  3  01:48  3  01:30  4  02:07  8                    
                                                  00:33     00:16     00:30     00:12     00:11    -00:13     00:06     00:12     00:16    -00:05                       
 3. Mariliis Aren             00:17:11 18:40:27   01:03  2  02:08  2  03:18  2  04:44  2  06:04  2  09:12  2  11:11  6  13:11  5  15:00  4  17:03  3  16:57  3  17:11  3 00:17:11
   21406 JOKA                      NI             01:03  2  01:05  2  01:10 10  01:26  1  01:20  4  03:08 15  01:59 14  02:00  4  01:49  8  02:03  4                    
                                                  00:14     00:13     00:19    -00:05     00:01     00:21     00:35     00:24     00:35    -00:09                       
 4. Katrin Klesment           00:17:15 17:52:28   01:28  8  02:41  6  03:45  5  05:31  5  07:00  5  09:38  5  11:09  5  13:27  6  15:13  5  17:17  5  17:00  4  17:15  4 00:17:15
   12128 JOKA                      NI             01:28  8  01:13  7  01:04  3  01:46  7  01:29  7  02:38  4  01:31  4  02:18 14  01:46  6  02:04  6                    
                                                  00:39     00:21     00:13     00:15     00:10    -00:09     00:07     00:42     00:32    -00:08                       
 5. Anne Metssalu             00:17:23 18:03:22   01:06  3  02:15  3  03:20  3  05:07  3  06:41  4  09:29  4  10:56  2  13:01  3  14:30  3  17:14  4  17:08  5  17:23  5 00:17:23
   10175 JOKA                      NI             01:06  3  01:09  4  01:05  5  01:47  8  01:34 12  02:48  8  01:27  2  02:05  8  01:29  3  02:44 22                    
                                                  00:17     00:17     00:14     00:16     00:15     00:01     00:03     00:29     00:15     00:32                       
 6. Maarja Lillsaar           00:18:05 17:20:38   01:26  7  02:57  9  04:03  9  05:54  8  07:25  8  10:00  8  11:36  8  13:46  8  15:50  7  17:56  6  17:45  6  18:05  6 00:18:05
    3078 Lehola                    NI             01:26  7  01:31 11  01:06  6  01:51 10  01:31 10  02:35  2  01:36  5  02:10 11  02:04 11  02:06  7                    
                                                  00:37     00:39     00:15     00:20     00:12    -00:12     00:12     00:34     00:50    -00:06                       
 7. Sirje Ilver               00:18:11 17:16:56   01:32  9  02:52  7  04:01  7  05:38  7  07:05  7  09:46  7  11:26  7  13:28  7  15:26  6  17:57  7  17:52  7  18:11  7 00:18:11
      81 Lehola                    NII            01:32  9  01:20  8  01:09  9  01:37  4  01:27  6  02:41  5  01:40  6  02:02  6  01:58 10  02:31 19                    
                                                  00:43     00:28     00:18     00:06     00:08    -00:06     00:16     00:26     00:44     00:19                       
 8. Lea Tusis                 00:18:24 18:35:39   01:20  4  02:32  5  03:36  4  05:12  4  06:36  3  09:18  3  11:02  3  13:06  4  16:21  8  18:24  8  18:08  8  18:24  8 00:18:24
      69 JOKA                      NII            01:20  4  01:12  6  01:04  3  01:36  3  01:24  5  02:42  6  01:44  9  02:04  7  03:15 22  02:03  4                    
                                                  00:31     00:20     00:13     00:05     00:05    -00:05     00:20     00:28     02:01    -00:09                       
 9. Joosep Saamann            00:18:56 18:37:31   01:45 15  02:55  8  04:01  7  07:26 15  08:42 14  12:04 13  13:46 10  15:27  9  16:51  9  18:53  9  18:39  9  18:56  9 00:18:56
    7168 JOKA                      NI             01:45 15  01:10  5  01:06  6  03:25 24  01:16  1  03:22 18  01:42  8  01:41  2  01:24  2  02:02  3                    
                                                  00:56     00:18     00:15     01:54    -00:03     00:35     00:18     00:05     00:10    -00:10                       
10. Reet Rohi                 00:20:44 17:22:59   02:00 19  03:32 14  04:38 12  07:24 14  08:53 15  11:50 11  13:47 11  15:47 10  18:11 10  20:33 10  20:24 10  20:44 10 00:20:44
    1203 Okas                      NII            02:00 19  01:32 12  01:06  6  02:46 21  01:29  7  02:57  9  01:57 13  02:00  4  02:24 14  02:22 17                    
                                                  01:11     00:40     00:15     01:15     00:10     00:10     00:33     00:24     01:10     00:10                       
11. Riinu Nemvalts            00:21:53 18:34:32   01:55 18  03:25 13  04:28 10  06:13  9  07:44  9  10:44  9  14:12 12  16:46 12  19:04 12  21:16 11  21:30 11  21:53 11 00:21:53
   16011 R-Alliku                  NII            01:55 18  01:30 10  01:03  2  01:45  6  01:31 10  03:00 12  03:28 31  02:34 18  02:18 12  02:12  9  00:14  9  00:23 24
                                                  01:06     00:38     00:12     00:14     00:12     00:13     02:04     00:58     01:04     00:00               00:10   
12. Anu Pallon                00:21:58 17:24:18   01:51 17  03:34 15  04:59 16  06:53 12  08:36 12  11:37 10  13:43  9  16:22 11  19:00 11  21:22 12  21:36 12  21:58 12 00:21:58
    7138 JOKA                      NII            01:51 17  01:43 16  01:25 15  01:54 11  01:43 16  03:01 13  02:06 15  02:39 19  02:38 15  02:22 17  00:14  9  00:22 22
                                                  01:02     00:51     00:34     00:23     00:24     00:14     00:42     01:03     01:24     00:10               00:09   
13. Kaja Tiit                 00:22:35 17:39:16   01:37 11  03:02 10  04:47 14  06:34 10  08:33 10  14:09 18  15:54 14  18:11 15  19:53 14  22:09 13  22:05 14  22:35 13 00:22:35
   26376 Viljandi                  NI             01:37 11  01:25  9  01:45 24  01:47  8  01:59 18  05:36 32  01:45 10  02:17 12  01:42  5  02:16 13                    
                                                  00:48     00:33     00:54     00:16     00:40     02:49     00:21     00:41     00:28     00:04                       
13. Lembit Männasoo           00:22:35 17:39:20   01:39 14  03:11 11  04:46 13  07:03 13  08:41 13  14:12 19  15:58 15  18:04 14  19:55 15  22:10 14  22:02 13  22:35 13 00:22:35
   30161 Viljandi                  R2M            01:39 14  01:32 12  01:35 20  02:17 14  01:38 15  05:31 30  01:46 11  02:06  9  01:51  9  02:15 12                    
                                                  00:50     00:40     00:44     00:46     00:19     02:44     00:22     00:30     00:37     00:03                       
15. Pille Salu                00:22:57 17:38:51   02:05 20  03:39 17  05:13 17  07:27 16  09:03 16  14:37 21  16:18 19  18:35 16  20:21 16  22:38 16  22:26 16  22:57 15 00:22:57
   26380 Viljandi                  NI             02:05 20  01:34 14  01:34 19  02:14 13  01:36 14  05:34 31  01:41  7  02:17 12  01:46  6  02:17 14                    
                                                  01:16     00:42     00:43     00:43     00:17     02:47     00:17     00:41     00:32     00:05                       
16. Kersti Mardiste           00:23:02 17:00:25   01:38 12  03:20 12  04:37 11  06:37 11  08:33 10  11:54 12  14:38 13  16:58 13  19:43 13  22:17 15  22:21 15  23:02 16 00:23:02
     123 Harju KEK                 NII            01:38 12  01:42 15  01:17 11  02:00 12  01:56 17  03:21 17  02:44 23  02:20 15  02:45 17  02:34 20  00:04  1  00:41 31
                                                  00:49     00:50     00:26     00:29     00:37     00:34     01:20     00:44     01:31     00:22               00:28   
17. Annika Nemvalts           00:24:28 18:34:55   02:28 24  04:24 23  06:27 23  09:35 24  11:09 22  14:45 22  16:40 20  19:10 20  21:58 18  24:11 17  24:05 17  24:28 17 00:24:28
   19913 JOKA                      NII            02:28 24  01:56 22  02:03 25  03:08 22  01:34 12  03:36 20  01:55 12  02:30 16  02:48 18  02:13 11                    
                                                  01:39     01:04     01:12     01:37     00:15     00:49     00:31     00:54     01:34     00:01                       
18. Laura-Liis Kaljur         00:25:01 17:12:55   01:21  5  04:06 19  06:55 25  09:33 23  12:01 23  16:08 23  18:28 23  20:35 22  22:54 21  24:55 21  24:45 18  25:01 18 00:25:01
   13059 Harju KEK                 NI             01:21  5  02:45 31  02:49 31  02:38 20  02:28 27  04:07 24  02:20 20  02:07 10  02:19 13  02:01  2                    
                                                  00:32     01:53     01:58     01:07     01:09     01:20     00:56     00:31     01:05    -00:11                       
19. Holger Purga              00:25:15 17:25:08   02:18 23  04:09 21  05:29 18  07:47 17  10:14 18  13:13 15  16:02 16  18:46 17  21:53 17  24:42 18  24:58 20  25:15 19 00:25:15
   30470 Viljandi                  R2M            02:18 23  01:51 19  01:20 12  02:18 15  02:27 26  02:59 11  02:49 24  02:44 20  03:07 19  02:49 25  00:16 11  00:17 14
                                                  01:29     00:59     00:29     00:47     01:08     00:12     01:25     01:08     01:53     00:37               00:04   
20. Diana Purga               00:25:16 17:25:10   02:14 21  04:03 18  05:32 19  07:50 18  10:14 18  13:12 14  16:04 17  18:49 18  22:02 19  24:48 19  24:57 19  25:16 20 00:25:16
   30469 Viljandi                  NI             02:14 21  01:49 18  01:29 17  02:18 15  02:24 24  02:58 10  02:52 25  02:45 21  03:13 21  02:46 23  00:09  3  00:19 16
                                                  01:25     00:57     00:38     00:47     01:05     00:11     01:28     01:09     01:59     00:34               00:06   
21. Ene Teever                00:25:24 17:25:04   02:16 22  04:07 20  05:36 20  08:00 19  10:13 17  13:14 16  16:08 18  18:54 19  22:06 20  24:52 20  25:05 21  25:24 21 00:25:24
   30471 Viljandi                  NI             02:16 22  01:51 19  01:29 17  02:24 17  02:13 20  03:01 13  02:54 26  02:46 22  03:12 20  02:46 23  00:13  8  00:19 16
                                                  01:27     00:59     00:38     00:53     00:54     00:14     01:30     01:10     01:58     00:34               00:06   
22. Helle Aunap               00:26:48 17:16:31   02:43 26  04:31 25  05:58 21  08:27 21  10:47 20  14:29 20  17:27 21  20:26 21  24:00 22  26:19 22  26:26 22  26:48 22 00:26:48
      59 Lehola                    NII            02:43 26  01:48 17  01:27 16  02:29 18  02:20 23  03:42 21  02:58 27  02:59 23  03:34 24  02:19 15  00:07  2  00:22 22
                                                  01:54     00:56     00:36     00:58     01:01     00:55     01:34     01:23     02:20     00:07               00:09   
23. Malle Poska               00:30:53 16:40:43   02:29 25  04:24 23  06:36 24  09:09 22  13:17 24  16:44 24  19:59 24  23:04 24  27:12 23  30:03 23  30:19 23  30:53 23 00:30:53
     130 Lehola                    NII            02:29 25  01:55 21  02:12 29  02:33 19  04:08 32  03:27 19  03:15 29  03:05 24  04:08 25  02:51 26  00:16 11  00:34 29
                                                  01:40     01:03     01:21     01:02     02:49     00:40     01:51     01:29     02:54     00:39               00:21   
24. Hanelle Kaugerand         00:31:01 19:05:56   01:50 16  04:15 22  06:23 22  11:36 26  14:54 26  18:36 26  21:19 26  25:42 26  29:02 25  31:02 24  30:47 24  31:01 24 00:31:01
   30477 Suure-Jaani               NI             01:50 16  02:25 29  02:08 28  05:13 28  03:18 31  03:42 21  02:43 22  04:23 27  03:20 23  02:00  1                    
                                                  01:01     01:33     01:17     03:42     01:59     00:55     01:19     02:47     02:06    -00:12                       
25. Siim Oskar Anniste        00:32:05 18:07:13   01:38 12  03:34 15  04:57 15  08:24 20  10:50 21  14:02 17  17:40 22  21:32 23  28:39 24  31:21 25  31:49 25  32:05 25 00:32:05
   27285 Kabala                    R2M            01:38 12  01:56 22  01:23 14  03:27 25  02:26 25  03:12 16  03:38 32  03:52 26  07:07 32  02:42 21  00:28 13  00:16 11
                                                  00:49     01:04     00:32     01:56     01:07     00:25     02:14     02:16     05:53     00:30               00:03   
26. Elo Piir                  00:33:30 18:03:39   01:32  9  05:36 26  08:41 27  19:51 32  21:10 32  23:46 29  25:53 29  28:23 29  31:06 27  33:27 26  33:15 26  33:30 26 00:33:30
   14170 JOKA                      NII            01:32  9  04:04 32  03:05 32  11:10 32  01:19  2  02:36  3  02:07 16  02:30 16  02:43 16  02:21 16                    
                                                  00:43     03:12     02:14     09:39     00:00    -00:11     00:43     00:54     01:29     00:09                       
27. Kristiina Laura Enno      00:36:50 17:31:29   03:19 27  05:41 27  07:47 26  11:07 25  14:03 25  17:45 25  20:55 25  24:17 25  30:02 26  33:49 27  36:01 27  36:50 27 00:36:50
   26911 Võru                      NI             03:19 27  02:22 27  02:06 27  03:20 23  02:56 30  03:42 21  03:10 28  03:22 25  05:45 29  03:47 30  02:12 15  00:49 32
                                                  02:30     01:30     01:15     01:49     01:37     00:55     01:46     01:46     04:31     01:35               00:36   
28. Aaron Randmäe             00:38:14 17:18:58   04:17 29  06:48 29  08:53 31  12:54 28  15:47 28  20:01 28  22:37 27  28:06 28  33:54 29  37:42 28  37:54 28  38:14 28 00:38:14
   27218 Tallinn                   R2M            04:17 29  02:31 30  02:05 26  04:01 27  02:53 29  04:14 25  02:36 21  05:29 29  05:48 30  03:48 31  00:12  7  00:20 19
                                                  03:28     01:39     01:14     02:30     01:34     01:27     01:12     03:53     04:34     01:36               00:07   
29. Piret Randmäe             00:39:24 17:19:20   04:15 28  06:37 28  09:10 32  12:43 27  15:17 27  19:41 27  22:59 28  27:42 27  33:49 28  37:54 29  38:45 29  39:24 29 00:39:24
   28790 Swedbank SK               NI             04:15 28  02:22 27  02:33 30  03:33 26  02:34 28  04:24 26  03:18 30  04:43 28  06:07 31  04:05 32  00:51 14  00:39 30
                                                  03:26     01:30     01:42     02:02     01:15     01:37     01:54     03:07     04:53     01:53               00:26   
30. Kelli Kangro              00:50:27 17:03:56   04:40 30  07:00 30  08:43 29  18:55 30  21:08 30  26:07 31  28:15 31  41:49 30  47:00 31  50:02 30  50:13 30  50:27 30 00:50:27
   30472 Karksi-Nuia               NII            04:40 30  02:20 24  01:43 22  10:12 30  02:13 20  04:59 28  02:08 17  13:34 30  05:11 27  03:02 28  00:11  5  00:14  3
                                                  03:51     01:28     00:52     08:41     00:54     02:12     00:44     11:58     03:57     00:50               00:01   
31. Kert Kangro               00:50:28 17:03:57   04:40 30  07:00 30  08:42 28  18:57 31  21:09 31  26:07 31  28:15 31  41:49 30  47:08 32  50:02 30  50:13 30  50:28 31 00:50:28
   29509 Karksi-Nuia               R2M            04:40 30  02:20 24  01:42 21  10:15 31  02:12 19  04:58 27  02:08 17  13:34 30  05:19 28  02:54 27  00:11  5  00:15  6
                                                  03:51     01:28     00:51     08:44     00:53     02:11     00:44     11:58     04:05     00:42               00:02   
31. Ando Sõmmer               00:50:28 17:03:55   04:40 30  07:00 30  08:43 29  18:52 29  21:07 29  26:06 30  28:14 30  41:49 30  46:50 30  50:03 32  50:13 30  50:28 31 00:50:28
   29511 Karksi-Nuia               R2M            04:40 30  02:20 24  01:43 22  10:09 29  02:15 22  04:59 28  02:08 17  13:35 32  05:01 26  03:13 29  00:10  4  00:15  6
                                                  03:51     01:28     00:52     08:38     00:56     02:12     00:44     11:59     03:47     01:01               00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     00:52     00:51     01:26     01:16     02:34     01:24     01:36     01:14     02:00     00:04     00:13   00:14:19


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 08.08.2018 5:44:52 JOKA