Lühirada päev 1
12.08.2018 (Sigrid Ruul)
1. 5 Artur Soo JOKA 24123 01:24.51 01:24.51
2. 10 Kennet Keerberg AmblaSK 26839 01:29.56 +5:04
3. 4 Kerto Kaasiku AmblaSK 22037 01:31.43 +6:51
4. 1 Ekke-Tõnn Rütmann AmblaSK 23325 01:33.41 +8:49
5. 9 Aksel Kukk JOKA 28250 01:36.17 +11:25
6. 6 Raiko Alliksaar AmblaSK 22945 01:37.47 +12:55
7. 2 Rasmus Tommula AmblaSK 22944 02:12.36 +47:44
8. 8 Laurits Rütmann AmblaSK 26634 02:16.35 +51:43
9. 12 Indrek Noor AegviiduKool 22572 02:24.39 +59:47
11 Henri Perillus JOKA 26969 Puuduv KP
13 Maarius Kotsulim JOKA 25041 Puuduv KP
3 Ove-Markus Kasemägi JOKA 28249 Ei start
7 Ats-Kristjan Kasemägi JOKA 28248 Ei start
1. 33 Raivo Reiman West 634 00:44.12 00:44.12
2. 45 Ragnar Kruusla JOKA 3535 00:48.37 +4:25
3. 35 Lauri Ruberg 3181 00:48.44 +4:31
4. 39 Kaarel Kallas JOKA 3340 00:52.53 +8:40
5. 44 Mati Mägi HOK 1921 00:53.03 +8:50
6. 41 Margus Marrandi JOKA 1243 00:54.16 +10:04
7. 43 Raiko Marrandi JOKA 7565 00:56.06 +11:54
8. 40 Mart Ostra Nõmme 642 01:01.30 +17:18
9. 38 Kasper Keerberg AmblaSK 22032 01:07.43 +23:30
10. 37 Raido Aren JOKA 21405 01:35.53 +51:41
36 Ott Rakkaselg HOK 1920 Puuduv KP
34 Priit Paabo 16286 Ei start
28 Lauri Lahtmäe Kape 2017 Ei start
42 Ats Sõnajalg Harju KEK 9032 Ei start
1. 17 Johan Alenius 7149 00:54.09 00:54.09
2. 23 Ülo Viru Orvand 2539 01:00.17 +6:08
3. 24 Kalev Ruberg Saku OK 423 01:02.56 +8:47
4. 19 Rein Rooni Orvand 240 01:06.19 +12:09
5. 25 Urmas Tammemäe Orvand 837 01:09.32 +15:22
6. 26 Raul Laas JOKA 5372 01:09.38 +15:28
7. 27 Paul Aug Orvand 835 01:10.08 +15:58
8. 15 Aimur Raudsepp JOKA 70 01:12.50 +18:41
9. 31 Heino Rebane Orvand 9038 01:13.37 +19:27
10. 18 Peep Koppel Koop 456 01:17.19 +23:09
11. 30 Kalmer Keevend JOKA 73 01:19.05 +24:55
12. 32 Mati Tatrik KoeruSK 6794 01:23.24 +29:14
13. 22 Kalju Toomas JOKA 228 01:23.46 +29:36
14. 16 Tõnu Raid Tammed 182 01:39.40 +45:30
15. 21 Agu Koppa Jõhvikas 425 01:54.26 +60:16
20 August Albert 3009 Puuduv KP
29 Jüri Kõiv Orvand 7908 Ei start
1. 47 Anna-Liisa Leiten AmblaSK 23321 01:06.11 01:06.11
2. 50 Roosi Rütmann AmblaSK 26633 01:08.01 +1:50
3. 48 Janely Vilbu 27573 01:22.12 +16:00
4. 46 Anett-Liisa Parts 29489 01:22.18 +16:07
49 Helena Raava AegviiduSK 26631 Ei start
1. 62 Piibe Tammemäe Orvand 4486 00:41.46 00:41.46
2. 64 Marie Tammemäe Orvand 5444 00:46.23 +4:36
3. 67 Helle Hallik JOKA 3049 00:53.04 +11:17
4. 66 Heidi Sild Mercury 5592 00:55.27 +13:40
5. 63 Signe Raidmets TON 5325 00:55.35 +13:48
6. 65 Triina-Britt Preden TON 1361 01:02.01 +20:15
7. 61 Kaidy Kaasiku AmblaSK 18956 01:10.09 +28:22
8. 69 Mariliis Aren JOKA 21406 01:13.24 +31:37
9. 68 Mariann Sulg Orvand 3648 01:23.41 +41:55
10. 60 Keidy Kaasiku AmblaSK 18957 01:36.35 +54:48
1. 54 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 1250 00:56.07 00:56.07
2. 56 Maris Roosipuu TON 283 00:56.24 +0:17
3. 57 Rita Ojala JOKA 970 01:02.05 +5:57
4. 55 Ilme Roosi Orvand 8401 01:02.44 +6:37
5. 53 Sulg Ene Orvand 2480 01:13.50 +17:43
6. 52 Maire Raid Tammed 181 01:49.44 +53:36
7. 58 Ilse Uus TON 300 01:52.04 +55:56
JOKA