Järvamaa päevak - Tääksi

4.09.2018
Korraldaja : JOKA
Rajameister : Kalmer Keevend
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [A] [M40]
[M50] [MI] [MII] [MIII] [NI] [NII]
[V]
MI Rada (1): 16 KP 5.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3340 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA       00:47:17
 2.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola     00:51:50 +04:33
 3. 14495 Andrus Kasekamp           Saarepeedi 01:08:58 +21:41
 4. 15229 Raul Viitmaa              Lehola     01:12:21 +25:04
 5. 25454 Rauno Pahapill            JOKA       01:16:54 +29:37
 6.  7372 Martin Liidlein           JOKA       01:27:39 +40:22
 7. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         01:29:29 +42:12
 8.  5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman               01:34:02 +46:45
 9. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         01:35:53 +48:36
10. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:48:56 +61:39
11.     0 Jaan Jänes                           01:51:02 +63:45
12.  5124 Silver Tilga              AS Vare    01:54:20 +67:03
     7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       DNF     
M40 Rada (1): 16 KP 5.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1243 Margus Marrandi           JOKA       00:57:11
 2.  3008 Allan Anniste                        01:15:40 +18:29
 3. 30577 Tarvo Hendrikson                     01:46:24 +49:13
 4. 30161 Lambit Männasoo                      01:46:27 +49:16
MII Rada (2): 16 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       01:06:25
 2. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA       01:11:43 +05:18
 3. 28255 Andre Beljaev             JOKA       01:17:55 +11:30
 4. 21388 Kerdo Männilaan           JOKA       01:21:18 +14:53
 5. 20550 Joosep Ainjärv            JOKA       01:22:00 +15:35
 6. 15616 Karl-Martin Vainura       Jõhvikas   01:27:24 +20:59
 7.   894 Kristo Keevend            JOKA       01:31:09 +24:44
 8. 30160 Raul Tambre               Viljandi   02:07:20 +60:55
NI Rada (2): 16 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:01:13
 2.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       01:04:34 +03:21
 3. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA       01:19:37 +18:24
 4. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:41:39 +40:26
 5. 10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA       01:55:12 +53:59
 6.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       01:55:43 +54:30
M50 Rada (2): 16 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA       00:54:43
 2.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:59:59 +05:16
 3.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     01:00:51 +06:08
 4.   361 Paul Poopuu               JOKA       01:02:53 +08:10
 5.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:11:58 +17:15
 6.    70 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA       01:14:12 +19:29
 7.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:20:43 +26:00
 7. 13530 Vahur Palu                Ataste     01:20:43 +26:00
 9.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       01:26:46 +32:03
10.    84 Elmo Pärna                Lehola     01:29:40 +34:57
11. 22267 Tarmo Saare               JOKA       01:47:42 +52:59
NII Rada (3): 10 KP 3.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:52:52
 2.  8800 Eda Keller                Juveel OÜ  00:56:28 +03:36
 3.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:57:18 +04:26
 4.    81 Sirje Ilver               Lehola     00:59:09 +06:17
 5. 14170 Elo Piir                  JOKA       01:03:15 +10:23
 6. 30187 Ester Marjapuu                       01:15:34 +22:42
 7. 26380 Pille Salu                           01:16:30 +23:38
 8. 26376 Kaja Tiit                            01:16:34 +23:42
 9.   130 Malle Poska               Lehola     01:17:44 +24:52
10.     0 Teisi Toomsalu                       01:53:07 +60:15
     3082 Riina Tambre              Lehola     DQ      
MIII Rada (3): 10 KP 3.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29514 Enn Kauber                Viljandi   00:58:50
 2. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA       01:09:48 +10:58
 3. 26969 Henri Perillus            JOKA       01:09:49 +10:59
 4.   302 Jaan Ollino               JOKA       01:14:48 +15:58
 5.     0 Tauri Toomsalu                       01:53:11 +54:21
A Rada (4): 7 KP 1.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30247 Neiro Pähn                           00:31:15
 2. 30148 Berit Pähn                           00:31:19 +00:04
 3. 30248 Janete Pähn                          00:31:28 +00:13
 4. 11255 Eric Richard Kogerman     JOKA       00:33:03 +01:48
 5. 21732 Bert Roger Kogerman       JOKA       00:44:09 +12:54
 6. 29523 Henri Tilga                          00:44:39 +13:24
 6. 29522 Laura Tilga                          00:44:39 +13:24
 8.  5788 Kristi Kogerman                      00:44:57 +13:42
 9. 26926 Oliver Viitmaa            Lehola     01:02:59 +31:44
10. 28250 Aksel Kukk                JOKA       01:12:37 +41:22
11. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            Joka       01:13:42 +42:27
12. 24073 Kaisa Kallas              JOKA       01:13:58 +42:43
13.     0 Anette Ant                           01:14:03 +42:48
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27636 Katrin Priks                         02:20:34 13p
 2. 13709 Tiina Kivimäe                        02:12:06 12p
 3. 30190 Janar Pähn                           02:06:12 11p
 4. 29518 Mario Karro                          01:43:20 10p
 5.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       01:48:33 8p
 6.     0 Villu Sepp                Suure-Jaan 00:53:53 6p
 7. 30467 Helen Akenpärg            Suure-Jaan 00:53:59 6p
 8. 21473 Marii-Heleen Hämäläinen   TÜVKA      01:40:04 6p
 9.  3415 Mikk Kadak                Lehola     01:07:53 4p
 9.  3415 Renaldo Tome              Lehola     01:07:53 4p
11. 27576 Ell Rahnik                           02:10:29 4p
11. 27577 Juta Rikk                            02:10:29 4p
#1 Rada (MI,M40): 16 KP 5.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3340 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA      MI       00:47:17
 2.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola    MI       00:51:50 +04:33
 3.  1243 Margus Marrandi           JOKA      M40      00:57:11 +09:54
 4. 14495 Andrus Kasekamp           SaarepeediMI       01:08:58 +21:41
 5. 15229 Raul Viitmaa              Lehola    MI       01:12:21 +25:04
 6.  3008 Allan Anniste                       M40      01:15:40 +28:23
 7. 25454 Rauno Pahapill            JOKA      MI       01:16:54 +29:37
 8.  7372 Martin Liidlein           JOKA      MI       01:27:39 +40:22
 9. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                        MI       01:29:29 +42:12
10.  5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman              MI       01:34:02 +46:45
11. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ        MI       01:35:53 +48:36
12. 30577 Tarvo Hendrikson                    M40      01:46:24 +59:07
13. 30161 Lambit Männasoo                     M40      01:46:27 +59:10
14. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola    MI       01:48:56 +61:39
15.     0 Jaan Jänes                          MI       01:51:02 +63:45
16.  5124 Silver Tilga              AS Vare   MI       01:54:20 +67:03
     7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA      MI       DNF     
#2 Rada (MII,NI,M50): 16 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA      M50      00:54:43
 2.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola    M50      00:59:59 +05:16
 3.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed    M50      01:00:51 +06:08
 4.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      NI       01:01:13 +06:30
 5.   361 Paul Poopuu               JOKA      M50      01:02:53 +08:10
 6.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA      NI       01:04:34 +09:51
 7. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA      MII      01:06:25 +11:42
 8. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA      MII      01:11:43 +17:00
 9.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M50      01:11:58 +17:15
10.    70 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA      M50      01:14:12 +19:29
11. 28255 Andre Beljaev             JOKA      MII      01:17:55 +23:12
12. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA      NI       01:19:37 +24:54
13.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West      M50      01:20:43 +26:00
13. 13530 Vahur Palu                Ataste    M50      01:20:43 +26:00
15. 21388 Kerdo Männilaan           JOKA      MII      01:21:18 +26:35
16. 20550 Joosep Ainjärv            JOKA      MII      01:22:00 +27:17
17.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA      M50      01:26:46 +32:03
18. 15616 Karl-Martin Vainura       Jõhvikas  MII      01:27:24 +32:41
19.    84 Elmo Pärna                Lehola    M50      01:29:40 +34:57
20.   894 Kristo Keevend            JOKA      MII      01:31:09 +36:26
21. 29510 Airika Lainoja                      NI       01:41:39 +46:56
22. 22267 Tarmo Saare               JOKA      M50      01:47:42 +52:59
23. 10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA      NI       01:55:12 +60:29
24.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA      NI       01:55:43 +61:00
25. 30160 Raul Tambre               Viljandi  MII      02:07:20 +72:37
#3 Rada (NII,MIII): 10 KP 3.300km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA      NII      00:52:52
 2.  8800 Eda Keller                Juveel OÜ NII      00:56:28 +03:36
 3.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA      NII      00:57:18 +04:26
 4. 29514 Enn Kauber                Viljandi  MIII     00:58:50 +05:58
 5.    81 Sirje Ilver               Lehola    NII      00:59:09 +06:17
 6. 14170 Elo Piir                  JOKA      NII      01:03:15 +10:23
 7. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA      MIII     01:09:48 +16:56
 8. 26969 Henri Perillus            JOKA      MIII     01:09:49 +16:57
 9.   302 Jaan Ollino               JOKA      MIII     01:14:48 +21:56
10. 30187 Ester Marjapuu                      NII      01:15:34 +22:42
11. 26380 Pille Salu                          NII      01:16:30 +23:38
12. 26376 Kaja Tiit                           NII      01:16:34 +23:42
13.   130 Malle Poska               Lehola    NII      01:17:44 +24:52
14.     0 Teisi Toomsalu                      NII      01:53:07 +60:15
15.     0 Tauri Toomsalu                      MIII     01:53:11 +60:19
     3082 Riina Tambre              Lehola    NII      DQ      
#4 Rada (A): 7 KP 1.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 30247 Neiro Pähn                          A        00:31:15
 2. 30148 Berit Pähn                          A        00:31:19 +00:04
 3. 30248 Janete Pähn                         A        00:31:28 +00:13
 4. 11255 Eric Richard Kogerman     JOKA      A        00:33:03 +01:48
 5. 21732 Bert Roger Kogerman       JOKA      A        00:44:09 +12:54
 6. 29523 Henri Tilga                         A        00:44:39 +13:24
 6. 29522 Laura Tilga                         A        00:44:39 +13:24
 8.  5788 Kristi Kogerman                     A        00:44:57 +13:42
 9. 26926 Oliver Viitmaa            Lehola    A        01:02:59 +31:44
10. 28250 Aksel Kukk                JOKA      A        01:12:37 +41:22
11. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            Joka      A        01:13:42 +42:27
12. 24073 Kaisa Kallas              JOKA      A        01:13:58 +42:43
13.     0 Anette Ant                          A        01:14:03 +42:48

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 5.09.2018 12:20:58 JOKA