60. Jüriööjooks 20.04.2019 Viljandi lossimäed (Priit Poopuu)
1. 6400 m 23 KP ; 2. 3500 m 16 KP ; 3. 3500 m 16 KP ;
1. 69 Lennubaas EST 01:46.29 01:46.29
1 Artur Rauk 00:49.53[ 5]
2 Rain Muru 00:26.31[ 1] 01:16.25( 2)
3 Marek Zahkna 00:30.04[ 2] 01:46.29( 1)
2. 63 Käo Tiim EST 01:52.31 +6:02
1 Kalev Ermits 00:39.08[ 1]
2 Airi Alnek 00:36.22[ 4] 01:15.30( 1)
3 Karmen Alnek 00:37.01[ 5] 01:52.31( 2)
3. 66 Wandersellid EST 02:08.09 +21:40
1 Taavi Tamkivi 00:52.44[ 9]
2 Kristo Tohver 00:40.54[ 6] 01:33.38( 5)
3 Tarmo Needo 00:34.31[ 3] 02:08.09( 3)
4. 65 Mercury III Mercury EST 02:09.46 +23:17
1 Priit Överus 00:53.59[ 10]
2 Kris Jette Piht 00:35.49[ 3] 01:29.49( 4)
3 Liina Jõgisu 00:39.57[ 7] 02:09.46( 4)
5. 74 OK Põrgupõhja III Põrgupõhja EST 02:12.32 +26:03
1 Argo Kauge 01:02.17[ 15]
2 Oskar Viirmann 00:43.38[ 8] 01:45.56( 9)
3 Margus Lõoke 00:26.36[ 1] 02:12.32( 5)
6. 76 Ösel SOK EST 02:23.41 +37:12
1 Heljus Saks 00:51.58[ 7]
2 Geivi Lember 00:47.27[ 9] 01:39.26( 7)
3 Tiiu Naagel 00:44.15[ 10] 02:23.41( 6)
7. 70 Harju OK Harju EST 02:27.36 +41:06
1 Thea Kaljur 00:59.40[ 13]
2 Mari-Liis Kaljur 00:41.50[ 7] 01:41.30( 8)
3 Elina Kutti 00:46.05[ 13] 02:27.36( 7)
8. 68 KOOP II Koop EST 02:31.27 +44:58
1 Andrus Rämmann 00:51.58[ 7]
2 Riina Kink 00:55.16[ 12] 01:47.15( 10)
3 Margus Jaanus 00:44.12[ 9] 02:31.27( 8)
9. 79 The same procedure as every yr TAOK EST 02:33.42 +47:13
1 Sander Nahkor 00:41.41[ 2]
2 Kristiina Kindel 00:56.25[ 13] 01:38.06( 6)
3 Anton Roolaid 00:55.35[ 17] 02:33.42( 9)
10. 82 TON harrastajad TON EST 02:35.10 +48:41
1 Jaanus Viljamaa 00:59.26[ 12]
2 Meeli Kerem 00:50.40[ 11] 01:50.06( 11)
3 Mart Sooberg 00:45.03[ 11] 02:35.10( 10)
11. 64 Jõhvikas Jõhvikas EST 02:50.06 +63:36
1 Greta-Maria Pisarev 01:02.15[ 14]
2 Ülle Raudsepp 00:58.34[ 15] 02:00.49( 12)
3 Kadre Maalma 00:49.16[ 14] 02:50.06( 11)
12. 72 Kriks LSF PT EST 03:04.17 +77:48
1 Erki Kriks 00:49.37[ 3]
2 Romet Kriks 01:34.12[ 18] 02:23.50( 15)
3 Rein Kriks 00:40.27[ 8] 03:04.17( 12)
13. 81 Tartu Katoliku SK 3 Tartu Katoliku EST 03:16.53 +90:24
1 Jakob Koppel 01:08.48[ 16]
2 Otto Georg Kikerpill 00:58.19[ 14] 02:07.07( 13)
3 Tarmo Tenno 01:09.45[ 18] 03:16.53( 13)
14. 73 Orvandi veteranid Orvand 03:22.36 +96:06
1 Paul Aug 01:50.09[ 18]
2 Ilme Roosi 00:40.49[ 5] 02:30.59( 16)
3 Tiit Olju 00:51.36[ 16] 03:22.36( 14)
77 SRD trio SRD EST Tühist
1 Vladislav Pahhomenkov Vale KP
2 Viktor Kassatkin 00:47.53[ 10] Tühist
3 Aleksander Hlebnikov 00:50.52[ 15] Tühist
75 Tasa ja targu SOK EST Tühist
1 Raili Nõgu Vale KP
2 Anu Tanila 01:30.25[ 17] Tühist
3 Kai Kaseväli 00:45.50[ 12] Tühist
78 SRD superstaar SRD EST Tühist
1 Sergei Shirokov 00:56.03[ 11]
2 Niina Karnit Vale KP Tühist
3 Anita Karnit 00:37.45[ 6] Tühist
67 Viirus EST Tühist
1 Andres Viira 00:49.51[ 4]
2 Maret Viira Vale KP Tühist
3 Ade Timmusk 00:36.49[ 4] Tühist
71 Ilves Ilves EST Tühist
1 Anne Arold 01:13.22[ 17]
2 Ülle Põldoja 01:03.51[ 16] 02:17.13( 14)
3 Lembit Nöps Vale KP Tühist
80 Tartu Katoliku SK 2 Tartu Katoliku EST Tühist
1 Artur Michelson 00:51.34[ 6]
2 Paul Theodor Zupping 00:34.44[ 2] 01:26.19( 3)
3 Hans Gustav Kõljalg Vale KP Tühist
86 Harrastajad Reserv I Reserv EST NA
1 Reserv Reserv -
2 Reserv Reserv - NA
3 Reserv Reserv - NA
87 Harrastajad Reserv II Reserv EST NA
1 Reserv Reserv -
2 Reserv Reserv - NA
3 Reserv Reserv - NA
88 Harrastajad Reserv III Reserv EST NA
1 Reserv Reserv -
2 Reserv Reserv - NA
3 Reserv Reserv - NA
1. 6400 m 23 KP ; 2. 4790 .. 5000m 18 KP ; 3. 6400 m 23 KP ; 4. 4790 .. 5000m 18 KP ; 5. 6400 m 23 KP ;
1. 2 Võru tiim Võru EST 03:03.40 03:03.40
1 Siim Klais 00:41.09[ 17]
2 Kerstin Uiboupin 00:33.45[ 2] 01:14.55( 4)
3 Alar Kume 00:42.36[ 10] 01:57.31( 4)
4 Laura Joonas 00:30.26[ 1] 02:27.58( 1)
5 Jaagup Truusalu 00:35.42[ 3] 03:03.40( 1)
2. 5 Peko Peko 03:06.49 +3:09
1 Sander Linnus 00:38.51[ 7]
2 Kristel Kõivo 00:33.37[ 1] 01:12.29( 1)
3 Kevin Hallop 00:41.59[ 9] 01:54.28( 2)
4 Daisy Kudre 00:34.00[ 4] 02:28.28( 2)
5 Reigo Teervalt 00:38.21[ 8] 03:06.49( 2)
3. 6 Rakvere OK Rakv EST 03:06.58 +3:17
1 Priit Randman 00:39.43[ 12]
2 Kelly Vildek 00:40.02[ 11] 01:19.46( 9)
3 Olle Kärner 00:37.25[ 1] 01:57.11( 3)
4 Epp Paalberg 00:35.45[ 6] 02:32.56( 6)
5 Tõnis Laugesaar 00:34.01[ 2] 03:06.58( 3)
4. 25 Seiklushunt international Comp EST 03:07.25 +3:44
1 Arvi Anton 00:38.38[ 5]
2 Piret Pärnik 00:36.28[ 5] 01:15.06( 5)
3 Joosep Tammemäe 00:38.15[ 2] 01:53.21( 1)
4 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov 00:36.19[ 7] 02:29.40( 3)
5 Rickard Norlin 00:37.44[ 6] 03:07.25( 4)
5. 4 Kape +2 Comp EST 03:11.03 +7:23
1 Martin Vilismäe 00:40.16[ 14]
2 Merike Vanjuk 00:37.21[ 7] 01:17.37( 6)
3 Marko Teder 00:41.53[ 7] 01:59.31( 6)
4 Margret Zimmermann 00:33.15[ 3] 02:32.47( 5)
5 Rain Eensaar 00:38.16[ 7] 03:11.03( 5)
6. 3 Tammed I Tammed EST 03:11.56 +8:15
1 Reimo Liiv 00:38.48[ 6]
2 Maris Terno 00:41.09[ 13] 01:19.57( 10)
3 Andres Saetalu 00:43.03[ 11] 02:03.00( 8)
4 Teele Telgma 00:31.43[ 2] 02:34.44( 7)
5 Lauri Malsroos 00:37.12[ 4] 03:11.56( 6)
7. 1 Ilves 1 Ilves EST 03:15.19 +11:38
1 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant 00:35.08[ 2]
2 Hannula-Katrin Pandis 00:37.24[ 8] 01:12.32( 2)
3 Markus Rene Pae 00:45.12[ 13] 01:57.44( 5)
4 Eveli Saue 00:34.07[ 5] 02:31.52( 4)
5 Kiur Erik Eensaar 00:43.26[ 13] 03:15.19( 7)
8. 13 OK Põlva Kobras I OK Põlva Kobras EST 03:18.37 +14:56
1 Martin Simpson 00:38.57[ 8]
2 Johanna Laanoja 00:40.04[ 12] 01:19.02( 8)
3 Silver Eensaar 00:40.40[ 4] 01:59.43( 7)
4 Lorely Kõrvel 00:44.55[ 16] 02:44.38( 8)
5 Raido Mitt 00:33.58[ 1] 03:18.37( 8)
9. 50 Tammemäe SK100 EST 03:36.24 +32:44
1 Lauri Tammemäe 00:44.31[ 32]
2 Marie Tammemäe 00:35.42[ 4] 01:20.13( 12)
3 Urmas Tammemäe 00:59.31[ 42] 02:19.45( 23)
4 Piibe Tammemäe 00:39.11[ 8] 02:58.56( 16)
5 Timmo Tammemäe 00:37.28[ 5] 03:36.24( 9)
10. 12 Harju OK Harju 03:37.06 +33:25
1 Ats Sõnajalg 00:34.53[ 1]
2 Merilin Vahtra 00:50.21[ 31] 01:25.14( 17)
3 Meelis Mälter 00:46.11[ 15] 02:11.26( 16)
4 Tiina- Maria Tali 00:46.11[ 20] 02:57.38( 14)
5 Uku-Laur Tali 00:39.28[ 9] 03:37.06( 10)
11. 41 OK Põlva Kobras II OK Põlva Kobras EST 03:40.55 +37:14
1 Rasmus Kruusa 00:41.37[ 21]
2 Birgit Russka 00:38.32[ 10] 01:20.09( 11)
3 Arti Albert 00:47.10[ 17] 02:07.20( 10)
4 Laura-Liis Kütt 00:46.34[ 22] 02:53.55( 12)
5 Rain Jaaksoo 00:47.00[ 20] 03:40.55( 11)
12. 20 HOK HOK EST 03:43.38 +39:57
1 Kustu Künnapas 00:39.16[ 10]
2 Siiri Talts 00:44.06[ 20] 01:23.22( 15)
3 Mati Mägi 00:47.01[ 16] 02:10.24( 14)
4 Maria Eller 00:46.56[ 23] 02:57.20( 13)
5 Taivo Timmusk 00:46.17[ 18] 03:43.38( 12)
13. 9 Tammed II Tammed EST 03:47.19 +43:38
1 Jürgen Einpaul 00:41.24[ 19]
2 Pille Arro 00:48.09[ 27] 01:29.34( 26)
3 Jano Järvelaid 00:41.56[ 8] 02:11.30( 17)
4 Susan Pihelgas 00:46.16[ 21] 02:57.47( 15)
5 Lauri Beilmann 00:49.31[ 24] 03:47.19( 13)
14. 45 Peko noored Peko 03:52.50 +49:09 1.JUN
1 Olle Ilmar Jaama 00:41.05[ 15]
2 Leana Jete Korb 00:47.13[ 25] 01:28.18( 25)
3 Timo Kudre 00:51.12[ 25] 02:19.31( 22)
4 Mari Linnus 00:47.23[ 25] 03:06.54( 21)
5 Mihkel Mahla 00:45.55[ 17] 03:52.50( 14)
15. 11 SRD -I SRD EST 03:53.47 +50:06
1 Sergei Rjabõshkin 00:38.10[ 3]
2 Olga Shved 00:45.10[ 21] 01:23.20( 14)
3 Aleksandr Shved 00:41.36[ 6] 02:04.56( 9)
4 Yana Zjuhova 00:59.41[ 44] 03:04.38( 20)
5 Gleb Maksimov 00:49.09[ 23] 03:53.47( 15)
16. 14 Peko veteranid Peko 03:54.05 +50:25 1.VET
1 Paavo Rõigas 00:41.29[ 20]
2 Epp Käpa 00:45.53[ 24] 01:27.22( 24)
3 Raul Kudre 00:50.40[ 23] 02:18.02( 21)
4 Ingrit Kala 00:51.05[ 31] 03:09.08( 22)
5 Ain Fjodorov 00:44.57[ 15] 03:54.05( 16)
17. 19 Ilves Veteranid Ilves EST 03:57.28 +53:47 2.VET
1 Tiit Tali 00:47.49[ 34]
2 Kristi Vassil 00:49.04[ 29] 01:36.53( 33)
3 Priit Pääslane 00:50.03[ 22] 02:26.56( 28)
4 Triin Jaaniste 00:44.04[ 14] 03:11.01( 23)
5 Kaido Hallik 00:46.26[ 19] 03:57.28( 17)
18. 61 Ok Võru Noored Võru EST 03:58.00 +54:19 2.JUN
1 Jürgen Joonas 00:44.02[ 31]
2 Emma Joonas 00:50.21[ 32] 01:34.23( 28)
3 Tõnis Jäädmaa 00:54.33[ 30] 02:28.57( 29)
4 Anita Laanejõe 00:47.59[ 27] 03:16.56( 27)
5 Hando Allmann 00:41.04[ 10] 03:58.00( 18)
19. 42 OK Põlva Kobras III OK Põlva Kobras EST 04:02.50 +59:09 3.JUN
1 Aleksander Kepler 00:43.48[ 30]
2 Kairiin Märtson 00:42.35[ 17] 01:26.24( 21)
3 August Jakobson 00:45.58[ 14] 02:12.22( 18)
4 Anete Saar 00:47.25[ 26] 02:59.48( 18)
5 Martin Erik Maripuu 01:03.01[ 49] 04:02.50( 19)
20. 37 AS Norma Norma EST 04:03.47 +60:07 1.FMS
1 Tanel Kannel 00:40.15[ 13]
2 Edit Kannel 00:42.25[ 15] 01:22.40( 13)
3 Heiki Savitsch 01:01.13[ 44] 02:23.54( 26)
4 Kertu Savitsch 00:52.33[ 32] 03:16.28( 26)
5 Sander Annus 00:47.19[ 21] 04:03.47( 20)
21. 57 TON I TON EST 04:06.51 +63:10 3.VET
1 Raivo Laanemets 00:39.41[ 11]
2 Maari Idnurm 00:55.21[ 43] 01:35.03( 30)
3 Erko Õunapuu 00:51.26[ 27] 02:26.29( 27)
4 Signe Raidmets 00:45.43[ 19] 03:12.12( 25)
5 Mairolt Kakko 00:54.38[ 30] 04:06.51( 21)
22. 44 OK Orvand Orvand EST 04:07.27 +63:46
1 Uku Rooni 00:48.25[ 37]
2 Triinu Rooni 00:37.27[ 9] 01:25.52( 19)
3 Tormi Vahar 00:48.26[ 18] 02:14.19( 19)
4 Kati Rooni 00:45.27[ 17] 02:59.46( 17)
5 Rein Rooni 01:07.40[ 51] 04:07.27( 22)
23. 7 SK100 SK100 EST 04:13.22 +69:41
1 Anti Sulavee 00:39.05[ 9]
2 Juta Tarmak-Vend 00:47.59[ 26] 01:27.04( 23)
3 Jaan Tarmak 00:40.22[ 3] 02:07.27( 11)
4 Anu Kuusmaa 00:52.35[ 33] 03:00.03( 19)
5 Andres Käver 01:13.19[ 54] 04:13.22( 23)
24. 35 LSF PT A LSF PT EST 04:13.40 +69:59
1 Kaupo Järve 00:43.36[ 28]
2 Kadri Limberg 00:42.28[ 16] 01:26.04( 20)
3 Lauri Olli 00:56.06[ 32] 02:22.11( 25)
4 Helen Aart 00:49.16[ 30] 03:11.27( 24)
5 Lauri Tarlap 01:02.13[ 47] 04:13.40( 24)
25. 24 Rõõm Comp EST 04:16.03 +72:22
1 Rimmo Rõõm 00:51.08[ 47]
2 Birgit Rõõm 00:45.18[ 22] 01:36.26( 31)
3 Andres Rõõm 00:41.22[ 5] 02:17.49( 20)
4 Margit Rõõm 01:05.10[ 49] 03:22.59( 28)
5 Raivo Rõõm 00:53.03[ 28] 04:16.03( 25)
26. 17 Kape 2 Kape EST 04:25.48 +82:07 4.VET
1 Meelis Zimmermann 00:49.12[ 42]
2 Elin Ilves 00:51.19[ 34] 01:40.31( 35)
3 Tõnu Ilves 01:14.58[ 51] 02:55.30( 40)
4 Jana Kink 00:42.12[ 9] 03:37.43( 33)
5 Mart Koppel 00:48.05[ 22] 04:25.48( 26)
27. 59 OK West West EST 04:26.07 +82:26
1 Veiko Vinkel 00:47.42[ 33]
2 Kristin Viikmaa 00:48.49[ 28] 01:36.31( 32)
3 Veiko Lille 01:02.42[ 45] 02:39.14( 33)
4 Merike Haugas 00:48.40[ 29] 03:27.54( 29)
5 Mattias Blehner 00:58.12[ 39] 04:26.07( 27)
28. 18 Jõhvikas Jõhvikas EST 04:27.02 +83:21
1 Karmo Kübarsepp 00:41.10[ 18]
2 Jonne Rooma 00:45.49[ 23] 01:26.59( 22)
3 Allan Roosimägi 01:06.12[ 47] 02:33.12( 31)
4 Mariethe-Piret Niglas 00:58.03[ 41] 03:31.15( 31)
5 Arvo Sala 00:55.46[ 31] 04:27.02( 28)
29. 60 OK West veteranid West EST 04:28.57 +85:16 5.VET
1 Sander Blehner 00:58.28[ 54]
2 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 00:54.53[ 40] 01:53.21( 46)
3 Priit Talu 00:51.18[ 26] 02:44.39( 37)
4 Margit Blehner 00:48.15[ 28] 03:32.55( 32)
5 Veljo Vask 00:56.02[ 34] 04:28.57( 29)
30. 30 Pallo/Lillelaid EST 04:29.22 +85:41
1 Rait Pallo 00:43.06[ 24]
2 Merle Kale 00:57.53[ 46] 01:40.59( 37)
3 Kert Pallo 01:19.06[ 54] 03:00.05( 41)
4 Liise Lillelaid 00:47.02[ 24] 03:47.08( 34)
5 Tõnu Lillelaid 00:42.14[ 12] 04:29.22( 30)
31. 8 Ilves 2 Ilves EST 04:36.32 +92:51
1 Johannes Heinsoo 00:48.08[ 35]
2 Teele Eensaar 00:52.24[ 37] 01:40.33( 36)
3 Emil Eensaar 00:49.09[ 20] 02:29.42( 30)
4 Kaari Simson 00:58.56[ 42] 03:28.38( 30)
5 Minija Pääslane 01:07.53[ 52] 04:36.32( 31)
32. 28 HOK Veteranid HOK EST 04:42.16 +98:35 6.VET
1 Allar Padari 00:50.54[ 46]
2 Inga Karu 00:55.14[ 41] 01:46.08( 42)
3 Toomas Mast 00:57.21[ 35] 02:43.29( 34)
4 Kristi Heilman 01:04.09[ 48] 03:47.39( 35)
5 Toomas Talumaa 00:54.36[ 29] 04:42.16( 32)
33. 46 OK Põrgupõhja I Põrgupõhja EST 04:46.15 +102:34
1 Tarmo Lillsoo 00:49.06[ 41]
2 Brita Ploompuu 00:52.16[ 36] 01:41.23( 38)
3 Jaan Viirmann 00:55.27[ 31] 02:36.50( 32)
4 Karmen Eveli Kauge 01:19.14[ 56] 03:56.04( 39)
5 Indrek Lillsoo 00:50.11[ 25] 04:46.15( 33)
34. 52 SRD staar SRD EST 04:46.48 +103:07
1 Vadim Shved 00:57.36[ 53]
2 Merilin Anijärv 00:55.16[ 42] 01:52.53( 45)
3 Michael Raer 00:57.08[ 34] 02:50.01( 39)
4 Tais Vakrõõm 00:57.56[ 40] 03:47.58( 36)
5 Oleg Koshik 00:58.49[ 42] 04:46.48( 34)
35. 27 Harju OK Harju EST 04:52.52 +109:11 7.VET
1 Eduard Pukkonen 00:51.53[ 48]
2 Marje Viirmann 00:54.22[ 39] 01:46.15( 43)
3 Mati Preitof 00:59.02[ 39] 02:45.18( 38)
4 Gea Rennel 01:10.40[ 50] 03:55.58( 38)
5 Maido Kaljur 00:56.53[ 36] 04:52.52( 35)
36. 26 Harju OK Harju EST 04:52.53 +109:12 4.JUN
1 Markus Kaljur 00:48.30[ 39]
2 Laura Liis Kaljur 00:52.59[ 38] 01:41.30( 39)
3 Kardo Kutti 01:19.17[ 55] 03:00.47( 43)
4 Liis-Marie Kaljur 00:54.52[ 38] 03:55.39( 37)
5 Kurmet Kutti 00:57.13[ 37] 04:52.53( 36)
37. 43 OK Põlva Kobras IV OK Põlva Kobras EST 04:55.01 +111:20 8.VET
1 Antti Roose 00:48.27[ 38]
2 Maret Vaher 00:43.32[ 18] 01:32.00( 27)
3 Pear Post 01:11.47[ 49] 02:43.47( 36)
4 Helina Kolsar 01:15.21[ 54] 03:59.08( 40)
5 Koit Kolsar 00:55.52[ 32] 04:55.01( 37)
38. 23 SK AASA 5 EST 05:06.53 +123:13 9.VET
1 Ülo Viru 00:53.45[ 50]
2 Anneli Aas 01:10.11[ 52] 02:03.56( 49)
3 Rain Vellerind 01:07.25[ 48] 03:11.22( 47)
4 Kai Treier 00:57.32[ 39] 04:08.55( 43)
5 Marko Süld 00:57.58[ 38] 05:06.53( 38)
39. 47 OK Põrgupõhja II Põrgupõhja EST 05:09.39 +125:58 10.VET
1 Risto Randma 00:43.02[ 23]
2 Mai Viirmann 01:00.56[ 49] 01:43.58( 40)
3 Sven Luks 00:59.33[ 43] 02:43.32( 35)
4 Piret Urmet 01:35.41[ 58] 04:19.13( 47)
5 Rain Lillsoo 00:50.26[ 27] 05:09.39( 39)
40. 34 Kadakad Lehola EST 05:16.17 +132:37
1 Mikk Kadak 01:06.28[ 57]
2 Tatjana Kadak 01:02.34[ 50] 02:09.03( 51)
3 Siim Kadak 01:05.12[ 46] 03:14.16( 49)
4 Ülle Kadak 01:02.38[ 47] 04:16.54( 46)
5 Meelis Kadak 00:59.23[ 44] 05:16.17( 40)
41. 54 SRD masters SRD EST 05:18.10 +134:30 11.VET
1 Dmitri Shved 00:49.47[ 45]
2 Kristina Vesilind 01:07.07[ 51] 01:56.54( 47)
3 Igors Bogdanovs 01:15.52[ 52] 03:12.47( 48)
4 Ella Shved 01:02.36[ 46] 04:15.23( 45)
5 Sergei Shved 01:02.47[ 48] 05:18.10( 41)
42. 32 Kape 3 Kape EST 05:18.16 +134:35 12.VET
1 Kristjan Leiger 00:53.14[ 49]
2 Külli Leiger 00:57.28[ 45] 01:50.42( 44)
3 Kaljo Julge 01:16.51[ 53] 03:07.34( 45)
4 Ehtel Taevere 00:54.41[ 37] 04:02.16( 41)
5 Heini Tammik 01:16.00[ 55] 05:18.16( 42)
43. 29 Jõhvikas Jõhvikas EST 05:19.13 +135:32 13.VET
1 Urmas Sulaoja 00:49.24[ 43]
2 Helen Mast 01:13.18[ 56] 02:02.42( 48)
3 Jüri Rokko 00:57.29[ 36] 03:00.12( 42)
4 Piret Niglas 01:12.08[ 51] 04:12.20( 44)
5 Jan Aas 01:06.53[ 50] 05:19.13( 43)
44. 58 TON II TON EST 05:32.11 +148:30 14.VET
1 Aivar Meindok 00:56.18[ 52]
2 Anu Kõnnusaar 01:11.42[ 55] 02:08.00( 50)
3 Kai Willadsen 01:12.37[ 50] 03:20.38( 50)
4 Merike Mändsoo 01:01.42[ 45] 04:22.20( 48)
5 Rein Unt 01:09.51[ 53] 05:32.11( 44)
45. 53 SRD noored SRD EST 05:33.21 +149:40 5.JUN
1 Dmitri Fedotov 01:07.49[ 58]
2 Sofia Pahhomenkova 01:10.21[ 53] 02:18.10( 53)
3 Martin Dominik Lukjanov 01:50.12[ 59] 04:08.22( 52)
4 Anastasija Pahhomenkova 00:43.24[ 12] 04:51.46( 49)
5 Vjatšeslav Safonov 00:41.34[ 11] 05:33.21( 45)
38 Pargijooksud.ee Nõmme EST Tühist
1 Tarmo Pertel Vale KP
2 Olga Andrejeva 00:57.57[ 47] Tühist
3 Kaido Nurja 00:49.30[ 21] Tühist
4 Merike Mumme 00:52.40[ 34] Tühist
5 Allan Edberg 00:58.41[ 41] Tühist
51 Saarlane SOK EST Tühist
1 Taavi Tuisk Vale KP
2 Maarika Saks 01:10.38[ 54] Tühist
3 Jüri Linde 00:58.36[ 38] Tühist
4 Vaige Aav 01:25.40[ 57] Tühist
5 Mart Aru 00:58.55[ 43] Tühist
62 Ok Võru Veteranid Võru EST Tühist
1 Madis Haug Vale KP
2 Epp Voitka 01:00.35[ 48] Tühist
3 Aigar Pindmaa 01:38.51[ 58] Tühist
4 Marika Jäädmaa 00:44.20[ 15] Tühist
5 Sixten Sild 01:01.01[ 45] Tühist
49 Rakvere OK II Rakv EST Tühist
1 Martin Murakas 00:49.03[ 40]
2 Raili Rooba Vale KP Tühist
3 Tauno Murakas 00:54.17[ 29] Tühist
4 Tiina Kriisa 01:13.18[ 52] Tühist
5 Aleksander Pritsik 00:55.58[ 33] Tühist
48 Rakvere OK noored Rakv EST Tühist
1 Ragnar Rooba 00:43.19[ 25]
2 Anett Kari Vale KP Tühist
3 Siim Turban 00:48.49[ 19] Tühist
4 Liis- Marii Kaso 00:52.52[ 35] Tühist
5 Sander Pritsik 00:44.14[ 14] Tühist
40 JOKA Masters OK JOKA EST Tühist
1 Ilmar Udam 00:43.33[ 27]
2 Pilvi-Heli Vettik 00:51.20[ 35] 01:34.53( 29)
3 Raivo Pellja Vale KP Tühist
4 Siiri Poopuu 00:53.46[ 36] Tühist
5 Toomas Marrandi 00:45.20[ 16] Tühist
39 JOKA Noored OK JOKA EST Tühist
1 Raiko Marrandi 00:41.08[ 16]
2 Kaidy Kaasiku 00:43.49[ 19] 01:24.58( 16)
3 Artur Soo 00:56.49[ 33] 02:21.47( 24)
4 Keidy Kaasiku Vale KP Tühist
5 Georg Paal 00:56.25[ 35] Tühist
36 Mercury II Mercury EST Tühist
1 Andres Talver Vale KP
2 Aari Talver 00:49.51[ 30] Tühist
3 Tanel Saue Vale KP Tühist
4 Heidi Sild 00:45.34[ 18] Tühist
5 Margus Klementsov 00:50.21[ 26] Tühist
55 Swedbank Swedbank spordi EST Tühist
1 Ardo Pajur 00:48.10[ 36]
2 Mari-Liis Jääger 00:56.11[ 44] 01:44.21( 41)
3 Rain Pajur 01:24.45[ 56] 03:09.07( 46)
4 Meelike Pandis Vale KP Tühist
5 Janno Rillo 01:02.02[ 46] Tühist
31 LSF PT O LSF PT EST Tühist
1 Rünno Sulg 01:02.59[ 56]
2 Veste Kivipalu 01:19.25[ 58] 02:22.24( 54)
3 Erki Ubina 01:25.09[ 57] 03:47.33( 51)
4 Kadri Isakar 01:13.49[ 53] 05:01.23( 50)
5 Kristjan Kivipalu Vale KP Tühist
15 Mercury I Mercury EST Tühist
1 Mati Korrol 00:43.45[ 29]
2 Kirti Rebane 00:35.05[ 3] 01:18.51( 7)
3 Tarmo Klaar 00:50.42[ 24] 02:09.33( 13)
4 Ingrid Piht 00:43.49[ 13] 02:53.22( 10)
5 Danilo Piht Vale KP Tühist
16 JOKA OK JOKA EST Tühist
1 Tiit Tähnas 00:38.11[ 4]
2 Sigrid Ruul 00:36.42[ 6] 01:14.53( 3)
3 Vallo Vaher 00:52.43[ 28] 02:07.37( 12)
4 Helle Hallik 00:42.41[ 10] 02:50.18( 9)
5 Jarmo Kaasiku Vale KP Tühist
10 Peko II Peko EST Tühist
1 Kristjan Linnus 00:43.28[ 26]
2 Doris Kudre 00:42.21[ 14] 01:25.49( 18)
3 Tiit Toomas 00:44.42[ 12] 02:10.32( 15)
4 Emily Raudkepp 00:43.03[ 11] 02:53.35( 11)
5 Raul Kangur Vale KP Tühist
21 Tartu Observatoorium EST Tühist
1 Ilmar Ansko 00:54.07[ 51]
2 Mari Allik 01:15.00[ 57] 02:09.07( 52)
3 Kaupo Voormansik 00:57.43[ 37] 03:06.51( 44)
4 Karin Pai 00:59.13[ 43] 04:06.05( 42)
5 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi Vale KP Tühist
33 KOOP I Koop EST Tühist
1 Mairo Kirss 00:41.56[ 22]
2 Anneli Rämmann Vale KP Tühist
3 Jaanus Reha 00:59.03[ 40] Tühist
4 Grete-Liina Miller Vale KP Tühist
5 Ivo Miller 00:58.19[ 40] Tühist
22 Metsalised EST Tühist
1 Jaan Kallak 00:59.20[ 55]
2 Greete-Liisa Toom Vale KP Tühist
3 Kaimo Maiste 00:59.20[ 41] Tühist
4 Aili Piirak 01:16.13[ 55] Tühist
5 Jüri Uha Vale KP Tühist
56 Tartu Katoliku SK 1 Tartu Katoliku EST Tühist
1 Jakob Veske 00:49.25[ 44]
2 Mareli Vaher 00:50.33[ 33] 01:39.59( 34)
3 Hendrik Laanemaa Vale KP Tühist
4 Harriet Koppel Vale KP Tühist
5 Renno Merenäkk Vale KP Tühist
83 Põhiklass Reserv I Reserv EST NA
1 Reserv Reserv -
2 Reserv Reserv - NA
3 Reserv Reserv - NA
4 Reserv Reserv - NA
5 Reserv Reserv - NA
84 Põhiklass Reserv II Reserv EST NA
1 Reserv Reserv -
2 Reserv Reserv - NA
3 Reserv Reserv - NA
4 Reserv Reserv - NA
5 Reserv Reserv - NA
85 Põhiklass Reserv III Reserv EST NA
1 Reserv Reserv -
2 Reserv Reserv - NA
3 Reserv Reserv - NA
4 Reserv Reserv - NA
5 Reserv Reserv - NA
JOKA
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2018, www.tak-soft.com