Järvamaa orienteerumispäevak
30.04.2019
Rajameister : Argo Loo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [A] [M40]
[M50] [MI] [MII] [MIII ] [NI] [NII]
[VALIK]
MI Rada (1): 19 KP 3.51 km ^
1. 7538 Gert Saamann JOKA 00:21:51
2. 7372 Martin Liidlein JOKA 00:26:30 +04:39
3. 0 Parts Taavi Väätsa 00:26:37 +04:46
NI Rada (2): 16 KP 2.95 km ^
1. 6696 Maive Leif JOKA 00:23:17
2. 10175 Anne Metssalu JOKA 00:23:24 +00:07
3. 21406 Mariliis Aren JOKA 00:25:10 +01:53
4. 0 Tiina Kivimäe Paide 00:33:33 +10:16
5. 0 Vilja Veinberg x24 00:38:21 +15:04
MII Rada (2): 16 KP 2.95 km ^
1. 21405 Raido Aren JOKA 00:20:20
M50 Rada (2): 16 KP 2.95 km ^
1. 0 Tarmo Saare x40 00:19:21
2. 13530 Vahur Palu Ataste 00:21:18 +01:57
3. 7908 Jüri Kõiv Orvand 00:21:28 +02:07
4. 5372 Raul Laas JOKA 00:21:46 +02:25
5. 73 Kalmer Keevend JOKA 00:25:31 +06:10
6. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA 00:25:37 +06:16
7. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT 00:33:17 +13:56
8. 228 Kalju Toomas JOKA 00:33:31 +14:10
NII Rada (3): 11 KP 2.42 km ^
1. 30187 Ester Marjapuu x23 00:17:00
2. 69 Lea Tusis JOKA 00:19:35 +02:35
3. 0 Riinu Nemvalts x50 00:24:01 +07:01
4. 19913 Annika Nemvalts 00:24:53 +07:53
5. 7138 Anu Pallon JOKA 00:32:10 +15:10
A Rada (4): 9 KP 1.89 km ^
1. 0 Janne Tiiter Väätsa 00:26:34
1. 0 Liilia Ennok Väätsa 00:26:34 +00:00
3. 26185 Karl Märten Aren JOKA 00:28:06 +01:32
VALIK ^
1. 1075 Tõnu Lääne JOKA 00:31:10 19p
2. 21159 Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 00:23:42 18p
3. 0 Ketlin Mikiver x35 00:36:29 16p
3. 0 Greete-Liis Artla x34 00:36:29 16p
#1 Rada (MI,M40): 19 KP 3.51 km ^
1. 7538 Gert Saamann JOKA MI 00:21:51
2. 7372 Martin Liidlein JOKA MI 00:26:30 +04:39
3. 0 Parts Taavi Väätsa MI 00:26:37 +04:46
#2 Rada (NI,MII,M50): 16 KP 2.95 km ^
1. 0 Tarmo Saare x40 M50 00:19:21
2. 21405 Raido Aren JOKA MII 00:20:20 +00:59
3. 13530 Vahur Palu Ataste M50 00:21:18 +01:57
4. 7908 Jüri Kõiv Orvand M50 00:21:28 +02:07
5. 5372 Raul Laas JOKA M50 00:21:46 +02:25
6. 6696 Maive Leif JOKA NI 00:23:17 +03:56
7. 10175 Anne Metssalu JOKA NI 00:23:24 +04:03
8. 21406 Mariliis Aren JOKA NI 00:25:10 +05:49
9. 73 Kalmer Keevend JOKA M50 00:25:31 +06:10
10. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA M50 00:25:37 +06:16
11. 1716 Hillar Nikkari SK RT M50 00:33:17 +13:56
12. 228 Kalju Toomas JOKA M50 00:33:31 +14:10
13. 0 Tiina Kivimäe Paide NI 00:33:33 +14:12
14. 0 Vilja Veinberg x24 NI 00:38:21 +19:00
#3 Rada (NII,MIII ): 11 KP 2.42 km ^
1. 30187 Ester Marjapuu x23 NII 00:17:00
2. 69 Lea Tusis JOKA NII 00:19:35 +02:35
3. 0 Riinu Nemvalts x50 NII 00:24:01 +07:01
4. 19913 Annika Nemvalts NII 00:24:53 +07:53
5. 7138 Anu Pallon JOKA NII 00:32:10 +15:10
#4 Rada (A): 9 KP 1.89 km ^
1. 0 Janne Tiiter Väätsa A 00:26:34
1. 0 Liilia Ennok Väätsa A 00:26:34 +00:00
3. 26185 Karl Märten Aren JOKA A 00:28:06 +01:32
© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 14.05.2019 12:37:36 JOKA