Orienteerumispäevak Viljandi lossimägedes

14.05.2019
Rajameister : Siim Kadak
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [A] [M40]
[M50] [MI] [MII] [MIII] [N-ELIIT] [NI]
[NII] [VALIK]
MI Rada (1): 17 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Joosep Tammemäe           00:24:08 17:53:22   01:41  2  03:40  2  04:46  1  06:33  1  07:28  1  08:42  1  09:40  1  11:47  1  12:33  1  13:53  1  15:05  1  16:54  1  18:17  1  19:25  1  20:09  1  21:22  1  22:04  1  24:08  1 00:24:08
   18716 Seiklushunt               MI             01:41  2  01:59  1  01:06  1  01:47  1  00:55  2  01:14  1  00:58  1  02:07  1  00:46  1  01:20  1  01:12  1  01:49  1  01:23  3  01:08  1  00:44  1  01:13  1  00:42  2  02:04  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alar Viitmaa              00:27:21 17:56:49   01:46  4  04:12  3  05:43  3  07:34  3  08:43  2  10:02  2  11:25  2  13:54  2  14:48  2  16:32  2  17:45  2  19:36  2  20:39  2  22:02  2  22:47  2  24:17  2  25:04  2  27:21  2 00:27:21
    1639 Lehola                    MI             01:46  4  02:26  4  01:31  4  01:51  2  01:09  8  01:19  2  01:23  3  02:29  3  00:54  2  01:44  4  01:13  2  01:51  2  01:03  1  01:23  3  00:45  2  01:30  5  00:47  4  02:17  5
                                                  00:05     00:27     00:25     00:04     00:14     00:05     00:25     00:22     00:08     00:24     00:01     00:02    -00:20     00:15     00:01     00:17     00:05     00:13   
 3. Raul Viitmaa              00:30:28 17:46:40   02:25 13  04:28  4  05:56  4  08:01  4  09:28  4  11:08  3  12:50  4  15:30  4  16:27  3  18:06  3  19:34  3  21:28  3  22:54  3  24:15  3  26:18  4  27:44  4  28:29  4  30:28  3 00:30:28
   15229 Lehola                    MI             02:25 13  02:03  2  01:28  2  02:05  4  01:27 13  01:40  3  01:42  6  02:40  5  00:57  3  01:39  2  01:28  3  01:54  3  01:26  5  01:21  2  02:03 15  01:26  3  00:45  3  01:59  2
                                                  00:44     00:04     00:22     00:18     00:32     00:26     00:44     00:33     00:11     00:19     00:16     00:05     00:03     00:13     01:19     00:13     00:03    -00:05   
 4. Andrus Kasekamp           00:30:41 18:03:20   02:06  7  04:39  5  06:25  6  08:41  5  09:32  5  11:16  4  12:43  3  15:22  3  16:34  4  18:16  4  20:10  4  22:09  4  23:34  4  25:05  4  25:59  3  27:29  3  28:23  3  30:41  4 00:30:41
   14495 Saarepeedi suusaklubi     MI             02:06  7  02:33  6  01:46  7  02:16  5  00:51  1  01:44  4  01:27  4  02:39  4  01:12  4  01:42  3  01:54  6  01:59  4  01:25  4  01:31  5  00:54  3  01:30  5  00:54  7  02:18  6
                                                  00:25     00:34     00:40     00:29    -00:04     00:30     00:29     00:32     00:26     00:22     00:42     00:10     00:02     00:23     00:10     00:17     00:12     00:14   
 5. Rauno Pahapill            00:34:40 18:18:14   01:45  3  04:43  8  06:26  7  08:45  6  09:57  6  11:54  5  13:59  8  17:54  7  19:39  8  22:14  9  24:18  7  26:27  7  27:32  6  29:01  6  30:15  6  31:41  6  32:31  6  34:40  5 00:34:40
   25454 JOKA                      MI             01:45  3  02:58 11  01:43  5  02:19  6  01:12  9  01:57  6  02:05 10  03:55 13  01:45 12  02:35 10  02:04  7  02:09  5  01:05  2  01:29  4  01:14  6  01:26  3  00:50  5  02:09  4
                                                  00:04     00:59     00:37     00:32     00:17     00:43     01:07     01:48     00:59     01:15     00:52     00:20    -00:18     00:21     00:30     00:13     00:08     00:05   
 6. Gert Saamann              00:34:41 17:21:40   02:01  6  04:41  6  06:24  5  09:03  7  10:18  8  12:04  7  13:38  6  17:56  8  19:08  6  21:26  6  23:16  5  25:35  5  27:04  5  28:43  5  29:55  5  31:29  5  32:21  5  34:41  6 00:34:41
    7538 JOKA                      MI             02:01  6  02:40  7  01:43  5  02:39 10  01:15 10  01:46  5  01:34  5  04:18 18  01:12  4  02:18  6  01:50  5  02:19  6  01:29  6  01:39  6  01:12  5  01:34  7  00:52  6  02:20  7
                                                  00:20     00:41     00:37     00:52     00:20     00:32     00:36     02:11     00:26     00:58     00:38     00:30     00:06     00:31     00:28     00:21     00:10     00:16   
 7. Kaimo Maiste              00:36:10 18:02:21   01:59  5  04:44  9  06:31  8  09:05  8  10:03  7  12:01  6  13:49  7  17:33  6  19:26  7  21:48  7  23:28  6  26:05  6  27:42  7  29:24  7  30:49  7  32:40  7  33:36  7  36:10  7 00:36:10
   29515 Viljandi                  MI             01:59  5  02:45  8  01:47  8  02:34  8  00:58  3  01:58  7  01:48  8  03:44 10  01:53 13  02:22  7  01:40  4  02:37  7  01:37  7  01:42  7  01:25  8  01:51 10  00:56  8  02:34  9
                                                  00:18     00:46     00:41     00:47     00:03     00:44     00:50     01:37     01:07     01:02     00:28     00:48     00:14     00:34     00:41     00:38     00:14     00:30   
 8. Ülari Kais                00:37:32 18:59:41   01:34  1  03:37  1  05:06  2  07:10  2  09:01  3  12:12  8  13:34  5  15:58  5  17:31  5  19:46  5  25:52  9  28:42  9  30:29  9  32:16  9  33:37  9  35:02  9  35:42  8  37:32  8 00:37:32
   26924 SK Jooksupartner          MI             01:34  1  02:03  2  01:29  3  02:04  3  01:51 16  03:11 19  01:22  2  02:24  2  01:33  9  02:15  5  06:06 20  02:50  8  01:47  8  01:47  8  01:21  7  01:25  2  00:40  1  01:50  1
                                                 -00:07     00:04     00:23     00:17     00:56     01:57     00:24     00:17     00:47     00:55     04:54     01:01     00:24     00:39     00:37     00:12    -00:02    -00:14   
 9. Greete-Liisa Toom         00:38:18 17:40:42   02:11  8  04:41  6  06:50  9  09:25  9  10:23  9  12:28  9  14:11  9  17:58  9  19:41  9  22:04  8  24:32  8  27:34  8  29:27  8  31:21  8  32:51  8  34:33  8  35:51  9  38:18  9 00:38:18
   14274 Lehola                    MI             02:11  8  02:30  5  02:09 10  02:35  9  00:58  3  02:05  8  01:43  7  03:47 12  01:43 11  02:23  8  02:28 10  03:02 10  01:53  9  01:54 11  01:30  9  01:42  8  01:18 17  02:27  8
                                                  00:30     00:31     01:03     00:48     00:03     00:51     00:45     01:40     00:57     01:03     01:16     01:13     00:30     00:46     00:46     00:29     00:36     00:23   
10. Joosep Ainjärv            00:44:44 18:15:12   02:21 12  05:17 11  09:52 18  12:15 16  13:23 14  15:33 12  17:52 11  21:34 11  22:52 10  25:17 10  27:28 10  31:38 10  33:31 10  36:06 10  38:10 10  39:59 10  41:36 10  44:44 10 00:44:44
   20550 JOKA                      MI             02:21 12  02:56 10  04:35 21  02:23  7  01:08  7  02:10  9  02:19 12  03:42  7  01:18  6  02:25  9  02:11  9  04:10 16  01:53  9  02:35 18  02:04 16  01:49  9  01:37 20  03:08 14
                                                  00:40     00:57     03:29     00:36     00:13     00:56     01:21     01:35     00:32     01:05     00:59     02:21     00:30     01:27     01:20     00:36     00:55     01:04   
11. Silver Tilga              00:45:38 18:13:27   02:17  9  05:11 10  07:36 11  10:17 10  12:05 10  14:41 10  17:14 10  20:38 10  23:23 12  27:11 13  29:16 12  33:17 13  35:19 11  37:08 11  39:57 13  41:48 13  42:49 13  45:38 11 00:45:38
    5124 AS Vare                   MI             02:17  9  02:54  9  02:25 15  02:41 11  01:48 14  02:36 11  02:33 15  03:24  6  02:45 17  03:48 17  02:05  8  04:01 15  02:02 11  01:49  9  02:49 22  01:51 10  01:01  9  02:49 12
                                                  00:36     00:55     01:19     00:54     00:53     01:22     01:35     01:17     01:59     02:28     00:53     02:12     00:39     00:41     02:05     00:38     00:19     00:45   
12. Markus Vinnal             00:45:48 17:42:49   02:37 15  06:10 16  08:28 13  11:54 13  12:57 12  15:34 13  18:19 13  22:01 12  23:26 13  26:16 12  29:32 13  32:27 12  36:00 13  38:16 13  39:13 12  41:05 11  42:28 12  45:48 12 00:45:48
   32127 Viljandi                  MI             02:37 15  03:33 17  02:18 12  03:26 16  01:03  5  02:37 12  02:45 17  03:42  7  01:25  8  02:50 12  03:16 15  02:55  9  03:33 20  02:16 16  00:57  4  01:52 12  01:23 18  03:20 19
                                                  00:56     01:34     01:12     01:39     00:08     01:23     01:47     01:35     00:39     01:30     02:04     01:06     02:10     01:08     00:13     00:39     00:41     01:16   
13. Janar Mees                00:45:49 17:42:45   02:39 16  06:12 17  08:33 14  11:52 12  12:58 13  15:23 11  18:18 12  22:01 12  23:21 11  26:11 11  29:07 11  32:24 11  35:46 12  37:37 12  39:11 11  41:15 12  42:27 11  45:49 13 00:45:49
   29512 Viljandi                  MI             02:39 16  03:33 17  02:21 13  03:19 13  01:06  6  02:25 10  02:55 18  03:43  9  01:20  7  02:50 12  02:56 13  03:17 11  03:22 19  01:51 10  01:34 10  02:04 14  01:12 13  03:22 20
                                                  00:58     01:34     01:15     01:32     00:11     01:11     01:57     01:36     00:34     01:30     01:44     01:28     01:59     00:43     00:50     00:51     00:30     01:18   
14. Martin Liidlein           00:48:39 17:07:33   02:52 17  06:05 14  08:09 12  12:00 14  13:49 16  16:36 15  18:32 14  22:48 14  25:51 14  28:31 14  31:08 14  35:08 14  37:52 14  40:05 14  42:01 14  44:10 14  45:23 14  48:39 14 00:48:39
    7372 JOKA                      MI             02:52 17  03:13 14  02:04  9  03:51 17  01:49 15  02:47 16  01:56  9  04:16 17  03:03 18  02:40 11  02:37 11  04:00 14  02:44 15  02:13 15  01:56 14  02:09 16  01:13 14  03:16 17
                                                  01:11     01:14     00:58     02:04     00:54     01:33     00:58     02:09     02:17     01:20     01:25     02:11     01:21     01:05     01:12     00:56     00:31     01:12   
15. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    00:50:32 18:32:21   02:34 14  06:09 15  08:48 15  12:08 15  13:24 15  16:01 14  18:44 15  23:10 15  26:16 16  29:26 15  32:17 15  36:38 15  39:10 15  41:39 15  43:29 15  45:48 15  47:04 15  50:32 15 00:50:32
    5789 Okas                      MI             02:34 14  03:35 19  02:39 16  03:20 14  01:16 11  02:37 12  02:43 16  04:26 19  03:06 19  03:10 15  02:51 12  04:21 17  02:32 13  02:29 17  01:50 12  02:19 17  01:16 15  03:28 21
                                                  00:53     01:36     01:33     01:33     00:21     01:23     01:45     02:19     02:20     01:50     01:39     02:32     01:09     01:21     01:06     01:06     00:34     01:24   
16. Tarvo Hendrikson          00:53:12 17:24:25   03:02 18  06:16 18  09:36 17  13:00 17  14:58 17  17:36 17  19:48 17  23:44 17  27:00 18  31:12 17  34:38 16  38:25 16  41:15 16  45:13 17  47:08 16  49:08 16  50:24 16  53:12 16 00:53:12
   30577 Viljandi                  MI             03:02 18  03:14 15  03:20 18  03:24 15  01:58 18  02:38 14  02:12 11  03:56 14  03:16 21  04:12 19  03:26 16  03:47 12  02:50 16  03:58 22  01:55 13  02:00 13  01:16 15  02:48 11
                                                  01:21     01:15     02:14     01:37     01:03     01:24     01:14     01:49     02:30     02:52     02:14     01:58     01:27     02:50     01:11     00:47     00:34     00:44   
17. Lembit Männasoo           00:53:16 17:24:21   03:11 19  06:23 19  09:59 19  13:06 18  15:04 18  17:45 18  20:14 18  23:58 18  27:11 19  31:19 18  34:50 17  38:45 17  41:28 17  44:56 16  47:16 17  49:22 17  50:33 17  53:16 17 00:53:16
   30161 Viljandi                  MI             03:11 19  03:12 13  03:36 19  03:07 12  01:58 18  02:41 15  02:29 14  03:44 10  03:13 20  04:08 18  03:31 17  03:55 13  02:43 14  03:28 21  02:20 18  02:06 15  01:11 11  02:43 10
                                                  01:30     01:13     02:30     01:20     01:03     01:27     01:31     01:37     02:27     02:48     02:19     02:06     01:20     02:20     01:36     00:53     00:29     00:39   
18. Taavi Kõrvits             01:01:22 17:11:45   03:17 20  06:42 20  09:06 16  13:19 19  15:20 19  18:18 19  20:43 19  24:48 19  26:28 17  29:32 16  42:22 19  47:08 19  50:05 18  52:07 18  54:29 18  57:13 18  58:22 18  61:22 18 01:01:22
   25869 Kilingi-Nõmme             MI             03:17 20  03:25 16  02:24 14  04:13 20  02:01 20  02:58 18  02:25 13  04:05 16  01:40 10  03:04 14  12:50 22  04:46 18  02:57 17  02:02 12  02:22 19  02:44 18  01:09 10  03:00 13
                                                  01:36     01:26     01:18     02:26     01:06     01:44     01:27     01:58     00:54     01:44     11:38     02:57     01:34     00:54     01:38     01:31     00:27     00:56   
19. Raul Tambre               01:04:10 17:24:30   02:18 10  05:25 12  07:34 10  11:36 11  12:54 11  16:36 15  19:32 16  23:31 16  26:06 15  33:15 19  40:48 18  46:10 18  53:08 21  55:15 20  56:49 20  59:35 19  60:59 19  64:10 19 01:04:10
   30160 Viljandi Gümnaasium       MI             02:18 10  03:07 12  02:09 10  04:02 19  01:18 12  03:42 20  02:56 19  03:59 15  02:35 16  07:09 22  07:33 21  05:22 20  06:58 22  02:07 13  01:34 10  02:46 19  01:24 19  03:11 15
                                                  00:37     01:08     01:03     02:15     00:23     02:28     01:58     01:52     01:49     05:49     06:21     03:33     05:35     00:59     00:50     01:33     00:42     01:07   
20. Teet  Beljaev             01:05:23 18:13:39   02:20 11  05:56 13  13:20 21  17:11 20  19:07 20  22:03 20  25:22 20  31:47 20  33:42 20  38:21 20  43:33 21  49:20 21  52:38 20  55:50 21  58:01 21  60:54 21  62:05 21  65:23 20 01:05:23
   31016 JOKA                      MI             02:20 11  03:36 20  07:24 22  03:51 17  01:56 17  02:56 17  03:19 21  06:25 21  01:55 14  04:39 20  05:12 19  05:47 22  03:18 18  03:12 20  02:11 17  02:53 20  01:11 11  03:18 18
                                                  00:39     01:37     06:18     02:04     01:01     01:42     02:21     04:18     01:09     03:19     04:00     03:58     01:55     02:04     01:27     01:40     00:29     01:14   
21. Kaido Reiman              01:07:05 17:32:19   04:31 22  09:42 22  13:25 22  18:28 22  20:35 22  24:35 21  27:32 21  34:33 22  36:43 21  40:24 21  43:27 20  48:52 20  51:18 19  54:03 19  56:33 19  59:49 20  61:47 20  67:05 21 01:07:05
   10178 Metsäliitto               MI             04:31 22  05:11 22  03:43 20  05:03 21  02:07 21  04:00 21  02:57 20  07:01 22  02:10 15  03:41 16  03:03 14  05:25 21  02:26 12  02:45 19  02:30 20  03:16 21  01:58 21  05:18 22
                                                  02:50     03:12     02:37     03:16     01:12     02:46     01:59     04:54     01:24     02:21     01:51     03:36     01:03     01:37     01:46     02:03     01:16     03:14   
22. Martin Pettai             01:12:38 17:14:34   03:37 21  07:53 21  10:46 20  17:29 21  19:40 21  24:43 22  29:24 22  33:55 21  38:41 22  43:40 22  48:17 22  53:10 22  57:57 22  60:08 22  62:47 22  66:11 22  69:26 22  72:38 22 01:12:38
   10652 TÜ                        MI             03:37 21  04:16 21  02:53 17  06:43 22  02:11 22  05:03 22  04:41 22  04:31 20  04:46 22  04:59 21  04:37 18  04:53 19  04:47 21  02:11 14  02:39 21  03:24 22  03:15 22  03:12 16
                                                  01:56     02:17     01:47     04:56     01:16     03:49     03:43     02:24     04:00     03:39     03:25     03:04     03:24     01:03     01:55     02:11     02:33     01:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     01:59     01:06     01:47     00:51     01:14     00:58     02:07     00:46     01:20     01:12     01:49     01:03     01:08     00:44     01:13     00:40     01:50   00:23:21

N-ELIIT Rada (1): 17 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Sille Puhu                00:51:59 18:59:40   02:30  1  05:31  1  07:25  1  10:36  1  11:49  1  15:08  1  18:20  1  21:47  1  23:42  1  26:31  1  34:11  1  38:11  1  40:45  1  43:12  1  45:19  1  47:27  1  49:19  1  51:59  1 00:51:59
   26925 Cyclon                    N-ELIIT        02:30  1  03:01  1  01:54  1  03:11  1  01:13  1  03:19  2  03:12  3  03:27  1  01:55  1  02:49  1  07:40  4  04:00  2  02:34  1  02:27  2  02:07  2  02:08  2  01:52  4  02:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Airika Lainoja            00:54:46 18:00:30   03:07  2  06:43  2  09:00  2  12:18  2  13:35  2  16:31  2  18:59  2  24:43  2  27:49  2  33:26  3  36:59  3  41:11  3  44:00  3  46:22  3  48:05  2  50:03  2  51:31  2  54:46  2 00:54:46
   29510 Karksi-Nuia               N-ELIIT        03:07  2  03:36  2  02:17  2  03:18  2  01:17  2  02:56  1  02:28  1  05:44  3  03:06  3  05:37  4  03:33  2  04:12  3  02:49  2  02:22  1  01:43  1  01:58  1  01:28  1  03:15  2
                                                  00:37     00:35     00:23     00:07     00:04    -00:23    -00:44     02:17     01:11     02:48    -04:07     00:12     00:15    -00:05    -00:24    -00:10    -00:24     00:35   
 3. Helve Kansi               00:56:35 17:49:53   03:15  3  07:04  3  09:45  3  13:31  3  15:13  3  19:27  3  21:56  3  26:33  3  29:19  3  32:41  2  35:27  2  39:04  2  43:21  2  45:56  2  48:58  3  51:22  3  52:55  3  56:35  3 00:56:35
   24298 Lehola                    N-ELIIT        03:15  3  03:49  3  02:41  3  03:46  3  01:42  3  04:14  3  02:29  2  04:37  2  02:46  2  03:22  2  02:46  1  03:37  1  04:17  4  02:35  3  03:02  3  02:24  3  01:33  2  03:40  3
                                                  00:45     00:48     00:47     00:35     00:29     00:55    -00:43     01:10     00:51     00:33    -04:54    -00:23     01:43     00:08     00:55     00:16    -00:19     01:00   
 4. Jane Kasak                01:17:31 17:52:07   03:50  4  08:39  4  11:59  4  16:34  4  18:36  4  23:53  4  28:27  4  34:34  4  38:03  4  41:47  4  46:09  4  50:38  4  54:21  4  57:56  4  67:48  4  70:39  4  72:21  4  77:31  4 01:17:31
   31590 Abja-Paluoja              N-ELIIT        03:50  4  04:49  4  03:20  4  04:35  4  02:02  4  05:17  4  04:34  4  06:07  4  03:29  4  03:44  3  04:22  3  04:29  4  03:43  3  03:35  4  09:52  4  02:51  4  01:42  3  05:10  4
                                                  01:20     01:48     01:26     01:24     00:49     01:58     01:22     02:40     01:34     00:55    -03:18     00:29     01:09     01:08     07:45     00:43    -00:10     02:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     03:01     01:54     03:11     01:13     02:56     02:28     03:27     01:55     02:49     02:46     03:37     02:34     02:22     01:43     01:58     01:28     02:40   00:44:32

M40 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Margus Marrandi           00:31:24 18:21:34   02:11  1  04:56  1  06:42  1  09:01  1  10:02  1  11:47  1  13:22  1  16:23  1  17:29  1  19:20  1  20:57  1  23:05  1  24:22  1  25:58  1  26:43  1  28:17  1  29:08  1  31:24  1 00:31:24
    1243 JOKA                      M40            02:11  1  02:45  1  01:46  2  02:19  1  01:01  2  01:45  1  01:35  1  03:01  1  01:06  1  01:51  1  01:37  1  02:08  1  01:17  1  01:36  1  00:45  1  01:34  1  00:51  1  02:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Allan Anniste             00:40:01 18:13:17   02:16  2  05:02  2  06:46  2  10:43  3  11:39  2  13:42  2  15:35  2  18:58  2  21:31  2  23:46  2  26:03  2  28:35  2  30:40  2  32:32  2  33:34  2  36:27  2  37:27  2  40:01  2 00:40:01
    3008 JOKA                      M40            02:16  2  02:46  2  01:44  1  03:57  5  00:56  1  02:03  2  01:53  3  03:23  2  02:33  5  02:15  3  02:17  4  02:32  2  02:05  3  01:52  3  01:02  4  02:53  6  01:00  2  02:34  2
                                                  00:05     00:01    -00:02     01:38    -00:05     00:18     00:18     00:22     01:27     00:24     00:40     00:24     00:48     00:16     00:17     01:19     00:09     00:18   
 3. Arne Sammel               00:41:40 18:29:01   02:48  4  06:28  5  08:35  5  11:08  4  12:59  4  15:08  4  16:46  3  20:15  3  21:36  3  23:49  3  27:24  3  30:02  3  32:02  3  34:28  3  35:22  3  37:30  3  38:48  3  41:40  3 00:41:40
    1126 Lehola                    M40            02:48  4  03:40  5  02:07  3  02:33  2  01:51  5  02:09  3  01:38  2  03:29  3  01:21  3  02:13  2  03:35  6  02:38  3  02:00  2  02:26  6  00:54  2  02:08  4  01:18  6  02:52  4
                                                  00:37     00:55     00:21     00:14     00:50     00:24     00:03     00:28     00:15     00:22     01:58     00:30     00:43     00:50     00:09     00:34     00:27     00:36   
 4. Andi Linn                 00:47:56 19:09:57   02:34  3  05:23  3  07:37  3  10:30  2  12:07  3  14:51  3  17:37  4  21:24  4  24:14  4  29:12  4  31:26  4  35:58  4  38:51  4  40:49  4  42:22  4  44:12  4  45:19  4  47:56  4 00:47:56
   10770 Viljandi Staier           M40            02:34  3  02:49  3  02:14  5  02:53  3  01:37  4  02:44  4  02:46  5  03:47  4  02:50  6  04:58  7  02:14  3  04:32  6  02:53  6  01:58  4  01:33  6  01:50  3  01:07  4  02:37  3
                                                  00:23     00:04     00:28     00:34     00:36     00:59     01:11     00:46     01:44     03:07     00:37     02:24     01:36     00:22     00:48     00:16     00:16     00:21   
 5. Jüri Soovik               00:50:20 18:08:11   03:19  7  06:09  4  08:19  4  12:15  5  13:17  5  16:23  5  25:01  7  29:10  5  30:29  5  32:48  5  34:46  5  39:02  5  41:13  5  42:55  5  43:55  5  45:38  5  46:48  5  50:20  5 00:50:20
   30147 Viljandi                  M40            03:19  7  02:50  4  02:10  4  03:56  4  01:02  3  03:06  6  08:38  7  04:09  5  01:19  2  02:19  4  01:58  2  04:16  5  02:11  5  01:42  2  01:00  3  01:43  2  01:10  5  03:32  5
                                                  01:08     00:05     00:24     01:37     00:01     01:21     07:03     01:08     00:13     00:28     00:21     02:08     00:54     00:06     00:15     00:09     00:19     01:16   
 6. Raul Espenberg            00:57:14 17:56:55   03:07  5  07:42  7  11:06  7  15:09  7  17:31  7  20:35  7  23:10  5  29:11  6  30:43  6  34:03  6  37:39  6  42:13  6  44:22  6  46:43  6  48:44  6  52:33  6  53:35  6  57:14  6 00:57:14
   27262 Sürgavere                 M40            03:07  5  04:35  7  03:24  7  04:03  6  02:22  6  03:04  5  02:35  4  06:01  7  01:32  4  03:20  5  03:36  7  04:34  7  02:09  4  02:21  5  02:01  7  03:49  7  01:02  3  03:39  6
                                                  00:56     01:50     01:38     01:44     01:21     01:19     01:00     03:00     00:26     01:29     01:59     02:26     00:52     00:45     01:16     02:15     00:11     01:23   
 7. Aat Sarv                  01:01:08 18:45:19   03:08  6  07:29  6  10:25  6  14:32  6  17:00  6  20:13  6  24:07  6  29:54  7  33:38  7  38:33  7  41:14  7  45:10  7  48:08  7  51:11  7  52:40  7  55:11  7  56:43  7  61:08  7 01:01:08
   32129 Viljandi                  M40            03:08  6  04:21  6  02:56  6  04:07  7  02:28  7  03:13  7  03:54  6  05:47  6  03:44  7  04:55  6  02:41  5  03:56  4  02:58  7  03:03  7  01:29  5  02:31  5  01:32  7  04:25  7
                                                  00:57     01:36     01:10     01:48     01:27     01:28     02:19     02:46     02:38     03:04     01:04     01:48     01:41     01:27     00:44     00:57     00:41     02:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     02:45     01:44     02:19     00:56     01:45     01:35     03:01     01:06     01:51     01:37     02:08     01:17     01:36     00:45     01:34     00:51     02:16   00:31:17

NI Rada (2): 12 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 37)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Siiri Poopuu              00:26:52 18:11:22   02:49  4  06:13  4  08:19  2  09:36  2  11:45  2  12:51  1  14:55  2  18:08  1  19:52  1  21:24  1  22:55  1  24:02  1  26:52  1 00:26:52
    1250 JOKA                      NI             02:49  4  03:24  4  02:06  2  01:17  2  02:09  1  01:06  1  02:04  3  03:13  1  01:44  3  01:32  1  01:31  1  01:07  1  02:50  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aili Piirak               00:29:33 17:59:54   02:48  3  05:51  2  09:13  4  10:29  3  13:13  3  14:23  3  16:11  3  20:16  2  21:59  2  23:56  2  25:37  2  26:53  2  29:33  2 00:29:33
   30048 Viljandi                  NI             02:48  3  03:03  2  03:22  9  01:16  1  02:44  4  01:10  2  01:48  2  04:05  6  01:43  2  01:57  2  01:41  2  01:16  2  02:40  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:21     01:16    -00:01     00:35     00:04    -00:16     00:52    -00:01     00:25     00:10     00:09    -00:10   
 3. Karolina Pugal            00:30:44 17:52:11   02:28  1  05:13  1  07:06  1  08:50  1  11:40  1  13:00  2  14:38  1  21:02  4  22:47  3  25:01  3  26:44  3  28:05  3  30:44  3 00:30:44
   26287 Spordiklubi Lenger        NI             02:28  1  02:45  1  01:53  1  01:44 10  02:50  6  01:20  6  01:38  1  06:24 12  01:45  4  02:14  4  01:43  3  01:21  4  02:39  1
                                                 -00:21    -00:39    -00:13     00:27     00:41     00:14    -00:26     03:11     00:01     00:42     00:12     00:14    -00:11   
 4. Anne Metssalu             00:32:08 17:27:14   03:24  9  06:44  8  09:26  5  10:48  4  13:32  4  14:46  4  17:09  4  20:57  3  22:52  4  25:14  4  27:06  4  28:46  4  32:08  4 00:32:08
   10175 JOKA                      NI             03:24  9  03:20  3  02:42  4  01:22  5  02:44  4  01:14  3  02:23  5  03:48  3  01:55  7  02:22  5  01:52  4  01:40  8  03:22  6
                                                  00:35    -00:04     00:36     00:05     00:35     00:08     00:19     00:35     00:11     00:50     00:21     00:33     00:32   
 5. Rita Ojala                00:32:42 17:26:38   02:56  7  06:34  5  09:47  6  11:07  5  13:40  5  15:01  5  17:58  5  21:52  6  23:42  6  25:46  5  27:46  5  29:12  5  32:42  5 00:32:42
     970 JOKA                      NI             02:56  7  03:38  6  03:13  8  01:20  3  02:33  2  01:21  7  02:57  7  03:54  5  01:50  5  02:04  3  02:00  6  01:26  5  03:30  9
                                                  00:07     00:14     01:07     00:03     00:24     00:15     00:53     00:41     00:06     00:32     00:29     00:19     00:40   
 6. Ester Marjapuu            00:32:52 18:08:34   02:44  2  06:08  3  09:55  8  11:20  7  14:40  8  15:55  6  18:01  6  21:17  5  22:57  5  26:03  6  28:11  6  29:28  6  32:52  6 00:32:52
   30187 Türi                      NI             02:44  2  03:24  4  03:47 10  01:25  6  03:20  9  01:15  4  02:06  4  03:16  2  01:40  1  03:06  9  02:08  7  01:17  3  03:24  7
                                                 -00:05     00:00     01:41     00:08     01:11     00:09     00:02     00:03    -00:04     01:34     00:37     00:10     00:34   
 7. Maive Leif                00:36:18 17:21:37   02:55  6  06:40  6  11:31  9  13:12  9  17:10 10  18:25  8  21:32  8  25:24  8  27:14  7  29:51  7  31:50  7  33:21  7  36:18  7 00:36:18
    6696 JOKA                      NI             02:55  6  03:45  8  04:51 11  01:41  7  03:58 11  01:15  4  03:07  8  03:52  4  01:50  5  02:37  7  01:59  5  01:31  6  02:57  5
                                                  00:06     00:21     02:45     00:24     01:49     00:09     01:03     00:39     00:06     01:05     00:28     00:24     00:07   
 8. Mariliis Aren             00:37:41 19:06:34   02:54  5  07:03  9  09:49  7  11:10  6  14:23  6  15:59  7  19:24  7  23:52  7  27:28  8  30:05  8  32:15  8  34:01  8  37:41  8 00:37:41
   21406 JOKA                      NI             02:54  5  04:09  9  02:46  5  01:21  4  03:13  7  01:36  9  03:25  9  04:28  8  03:36 11  02:37  7  02:10  8  01:46 10  03:40 10
                                                  00:05     00:45     00:40     00:04     01:04     00:30     01:21     01:15     01:52     01:05     00:39     00:39     00:50   
 9. Marge Almre               00:40:16 17:43:34   03:59 10  08:39 10  11:46 10  13:28 10  16:44  9  18:44  9  22:43  9  27:38  9  29:38  9  33:16  9  35:48  9  37:24  9  40:16  9 00:40:16
   27584 Mustla                    NI             03:59 10  04:40 10  03:07  7  01:42  8  03:16  8  02:00 11  03:59 11  04:55  9  02:00  8  03:38 11  02:32 10  01:36  7  02:52  4
                                                  01:10     01:16     01:01     00:25     01:07     00:54     01:55     01:42     00:16     02:06     01:01     00:29     00:02   
10. Mirjam Almre              00:42:00 17:43:31   04:00 11  08:46 11  11:52 11  13:34 11  17:16 11  18:50 10  22:48 10  27:50 10  30:02 10  33:20 10  35:58 10  38:11 10  42:00 10 00:42:00
    4018 Lehola                    NI             04:00 11  04:46 11  03:06  6  01:42  8  03:42 10  01:34  8  03:58 10  05:02 10  02:12  9  03:18 10  02:38 11  02:13 12  03:49 11
                                                  01:11     01:22     01:00     00:25     01:33     00:28     01:54     01:49     00:28     01:46     01:07     01:06     00:59   
11. Sirje Ilver               00:42:40 17:17:30   03:02  8  06:42  7  09:01  3  11:46  8  14:26  7  23:05 11  25:47 11  30:08 11  32:33 11  35:07 11  37:28 11  39:11 11  42:40 11 00:42:40
      81 Lehola                    NI             03:02  8  03:40  7  02:19  3  02:45 12  02:40  3  08:39 12  02:42  6  04:21  7  02:25 10  02:34  6  02:21  9  01:43  9  03:29  8
                                                  00:13     00:16     00:13     01:28     00:31     07:33     00:38     01:08     00:41     01:02     00:50     00:36     00:39   
12. Tiina Kivimäe             01:09:40 17:12:30   06:48 12  14:20 12  20:23 12  22:10 12  29:09 12  31:01 12  44:20 12  50:31 12  54:20 12  59:02 12  62:32 12  64:44 12  69:40 12 01:09:40
   13709 Paide                     NI             06:48 12  07:32 12  06:03 12  01:47 11  06:59 12  01:52 10  13:19 12  06:11 11  03:49 12  04:42 12  03:30 12  02:12 11  04:56 12
                                                  03:59     04:08     03:57     00:30     04:50     00:46     11:15     02:58     02:05     03:10     01:59     01:05     02:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     02:45     01:53     01:16     02:09     01:06     01:38     03:13     01:40     01:32     01:31     01:07     02:39   00:24:57

MII Rada (2): 12 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 37)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Raido Aren                00:26:26 19:06:15   02:27  4  05:26  2  07:22  2  08:48  2  10:54  2  12:01  2  13:55  2  17:09  1  18:54  1  20:52  1  22:31  1  23:50  1  26:26  1 00:26:26
   21405 JOKA                      MII            02:27  4  02:59  3  01:56  1  01:26  4  02:06  3  01:07  3  01:54  2  03:14  1  01:45  3  01:58  3  01:39  3  01:19  6  02:36  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artur Soo                 00:26:45 17:14:12   01:55  1  04:41  1  06:39  1  07:30  1  09:35  1  10:25  1  12:28  1  18:35  2  20:09  2  21:47  2  23:22  2  24:18  2  26:45  2 00:26:45
   24123 JOKA                      MII            01:55  1  02:46  1  01:58  2  00:51  1  02:05  2  00:50  1  02:03  3  06:07  5  01:34  2  01:38  1  01:35  2  00:56  2  02:27  2
                                                 -00:32    -00:13     00:02    -00:35    -00:01    -00:17     00:09     02:53    -00:11    -00:20    -00:04    -00:23    -00:09   
 3. Janar Pähn                00:29:37 17:51:15   02:07  2  05:51  4  09:00  5  10:37  5  12:56  4  14:01  4  15:29  3  21:38  3  22:49  3  24:53  3  26:25  3  27:18  3  29:37  3 00:29:37
   30190 VAK Staier                MII            02:07  2  03:44  5  03:09  7  01:37  5  02:19  4  01:05  2  01:28  1  06:09  6  01:11  1  02:04  4  01:32  1  00:53  1  02:19  1
                                                 -00:20     00:45     01:13     00:11     00:13    -00:02    -00:26     02:55    -00:34     00:06    -00:07    -00:26    -00:17   
 4. Raiko Alliksaar           00:34:10 17:38:45   02:24  3  05:56  5  08:17  4  09:35  4  13:00  5  14:33  5  16:57  5  22:33  4  24:29  4  27:39  4  29:57  4  31:10  4  34:10  4 00:34:10
   22945 JOKA                      MII            02:24  3  03:32  4  02:21  4  01:18  3  03:25  6  01:33  6  02:24  4  05:36  4  01:56  5  03:10  6  02:18  6  01:13  5  03:00  6
                                                 -00:03     00:33     00:25    -00:08     01:19     00:26     00:30     02:22     00:11     01:12     00:39    -00:06     00:24   
 5. Eric Richard Kogerman     00:36:55 18:31:29   02:40  5  05:38  3  07:54  3  09:06  3  11:03  3  12:24  3  15:36  4  27:29  6  29:16  6  31:05  6  33:09  6  34:16  6  36:55  5 00:36:55
   11255 Viljandi                  MII            02:40  5  02:58  2  02:16  3  01:12  2  01:57  1  01:21  4  03:12  6  11:53  8  01:47  4  01:49  2  02:04  5  01:07  3  02:39  4
                                                  00:13    -00:01     00:20    -00:14    -00:09     00:14     01:18     08:39     00:02    -00:09     00:25    -00:12     00:03   
 6. Kristo Keevend            00:37:22 17:33:01   02:56  6  06:40  6  09:05  6  11:29  6  14:45  6  16:09  6  19:11  6  23:22  5  26:33  5  29:38  5  32:24  5  33:56  5  37:22  6 00:37:22
     894 JOKA                      MII            02:56  6  03:44  5  02:25  5  02:24  7  03:16  5  01:24  5  03:02  5  04:11  2  03:11  8  03:05  5  02:46  7  01:32  7  03:26  7
                                                  00:29     00:45     00:29     00:58     01:10     00:17     01:08     00:57     01:26     01:07     01:07     00:13     00:50   
 7. Ardi Printsmann           00:45:59 17:51:42   03:35  7  07:37  7  10:42  7  18:32  8  22:11  7  23:58  7  27:29  7  32:14  7  34:42  7  39:51  7  41:54  7  43:04  7  45:59  7 00:45:59
   32128 Viljandi                  MII            03:35  7  04:02  7  03:05  6  07:50  8  03:39  7  01:47  7  03:31  7  04:45  3  02:28  6  05:09  8  02:03  4  01:10  4  02:55  5
                                                  01:08     01:03     01:09     06:24     01:33     00:40     01:37     01:31     00:43     03:11     00:24    -00:09     00:19   
 8. Tanel Vainura             00:54:30 17:36:19   06:19  8  11:45  8  14:56  8  16:51  7  22:46  8  25:06  8  29:25  8  35:54  8  38:33  8  42:37  8  46:09  8  49:40  8  54:30  8 00:54:30
    2511 Viljandi                  MII            06:19  8  05:26  8  03:11  8  01:55  6  05:55  8  02:20  8  04:19  8  06:29  7  02:39  7  04:04  7  03:32  8  03:31  8  04:50  8
                                                  03:52     02:27     01:15     00:29     03:49     01:13     02:25     03:15     00:54     02:06     01:53     02:12     02:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     02:46     01:56     00:51     01:57     00:50     01:28     03:14     01:11     01:38     01:32     00:53     02:19   00:22:30

M50 Rada (2): 12 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 37)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Raul Laas                 00:29:05 18:08:40   02:23  1  05:31  1  11:44  9  12:43  8  15:06  8  16:01  7  17:51  7  20:38  6  22:13  5  23:44  4  25:18  3  26:18  1  29:05  1 00:29:05
    5372 JOKA                      M50            02:23  1  03:08  2  06:13 10  00:59  1  02:23  4  00:55  1  01:50  1  02:47  1  01:35  1  01:31  1  01:34  1  01:00  1  02:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ülo Vainura               00:29:31 17:22:33   02:46  3  06:26  6  08:43  4  10:06  2  12:29  2  13:44  2  15:44  2  19:05  3  20:50  1  22:51  1  25:06  2  26:18  1  29:31  2 00:29:31
     188 Tammed                    M50            02:46  3  03:40  6  02:17  2  01:23  4  02:23  4  01:15  3  02:00  3  03:21  6  01:45  2  02:01  3  02:15  7  01:12  4  03:13  4
                                                  00:23     00:32    -03:56     00:24     00:00     00:20     00:10     00:34     00:10     00:30     00:41     00:12     00:26   
 3. Vahur Palu                00:30:44 17:16:46   02:37  2  05:54  2  08:16  1  10:42  5  13:02  5  14:15  4  16:25  5  20:55  7  22:46  7  24:56  6  26:36  5  27:42  5  30:44  3 00:30:44
   13530 Ataste                    M50            02:37  2  03:17  4  02:22  4  02:26 10  02:20  3  01:13  2  02:10  6  04:30 10  01:51  3  02:10  5  01:40  2  01:06  2  03:02  3
                                                  00:14     00:09    -03:51     01:27    -00:03     00:18     00:20     01:43     00:16     00:39     00:06     00:06     00:15   
 4. Aimur Raudsepp            00:30:47 18:27:17   02:49  4  06:22  5  08:42  3  10:33  3  12:48  3  14:06  3  16:12  4  19:00  2  21:01  2  23:32  3  25:35  4  26:50  4  30:47  4 00:30:47
      70 JOKA                      M50            02:49  4  03:33  5  02:20  3  01:51  7  02:15  2  01:18  5  02:06  5  02:48  2  02:01  4  02:31  6  02:03  5  01:15  5  03:57  8
                                                  00:26     00:25    -03:53     00:52    -00:08     00:23     00:16     00:01     00:26     01:00     00:29     00:15     01:10   
 5. Jüri Merirand             00:31:03 17:14:44   02:51  5  05:56  3  09:04  5  10:36  4  12:59  4  14:16  5  16:06  3  19:11  4  21:52  4  24:01  5  27:01  6  28:17  6  31:03  5 00:31:03
    1172 Otepää                    M50            02:51  5  03:05  1  03:08  7  01:32  5  02:23  4  01:17  4  01:50  1  03:05  4  02:41  8  02:09  4  03:00  9  01:16  6  02:46  1
                                                  00:28    -00:03    -03:05     00:33     00:00     00:22     00:00     00:18     01:06     00:38     01:26     00:16    -00:01   
 6. Kalmer Keevend            00:31:40 18:24:00   03:01  6  06:59  7  09:35  6  10:51  6  13:28  6  15:03  6  17:16  6  20:11  5  22:21  6  25:07  7  27:08  7  28:17  6  31:40  6 00:31:40
      73 JOKA                      M50            03:01  6  03:58  7  02:36  6  01:16  2  02:37  7  01:35  7  02:13  7  02:55  3  02:10  6  02:46  7  02:01  4  01:09  3  03:23  5
                                                  00:38     00:50    -03:37     00:17     00:14     00:40     00:23     00:08     00:35     01:15     00:27     00:09     00:36   
 7. Koit Paasma               00:32:58 17:03:33   03:05  7  06:21  4  08:30  2  09:46  1  11:59  1  13:19  1  15:24  1  18:30  1  21:18  3  23:09  2  25:04  1  26:23  3  32:58  7 00:32:58
      83 Lehola                    M50            03:05  7  03:16  3  02:09  1  01:16  2  02:13  1  01:20  6  02:05  4  03:06  5  02:48  9  01:51  2  01:55  3  01:19  7  06:35 10
                                                  00:42     00:08    -04:04     00:17    -00:10     00:25     00:15     00:19     01:13     00:20     00:21     00:19     03:48   
 8. Enn Aedna                 00:35:30 17:23:02   03:10  8  07:13  8  09:47  7  12:01  7  14:58  7  16:33  8  19:24  8  23:23  8  25:24  8  28:29  8  30:36  8  32:06  8  35:30  8 00:35:30
    2505 West                      M50            03:10  8  04:03  8  02:34  5  02:14  8  02:57  8  01:35  7  02:51  8  03:59  7  02:01  4  03:05  8  02:07  6  01:30  8  03:24  6
                                                  00:47     00:55    -03:39     01:15     00:34     00:40     01:01     01:12     00:26     01:34     00:33     00:30     00:37   
 9. Ahto Karu                 00:45:23 17:48:42   03:29  9  07:49  9  11:30  8  13:45  9  17:45  9  19:27  9  26:47 10  30:54 10  33:23  9  36:40  9  39:20  9  41:13  9  45:23  9 00:45:23
     884 JOKA                      M50            03:29  9  04:20  9  03:41  8  02:15  9  04:00  9  01:42  9  07:20 10  04:07  9  02:29  7  03:17  9  02:40  8  01:53  9  04:10  9
                                                  01:06     01:12    -02:32     01:16     01:37     00:47     05:30     01:20     00:54     01:46     01:06     00:53     01:23   
10. Elmo Pärna                00:48:22 16:59:41   04:02 10  09:16 10  13:51 10  15:29 10  20:38 10  22:45 10  25:56  9  29:56  9  33:42 10  39:33 10  42:47 10  44:44 10  48:22 10 00:48:22
      84 Lehola                    M50            04:02 10  05:14 10  04:35  9  01:38  6  05:09 10  02:07 10  03:11  9  04:00  8  03:46 10  05:51 10  03:14 10  01:57 10  03:38  7
                                                  01:39     02:06    -01:38     00:39     02:46     01:12     01:21     01:13     02:11     04:20     01:40     00:57     00:51   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     03:05     02:09     00:59     02:13     00:55     01:50     02:47     01:35     01:31     01:34     01:00     02:46   00:24:47

NII Rada (3): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Lea Tusis                 00:23:33 18:13:41   03:15  2  08:16  3  10:43  3  14:45  3  15:47  3  18:16  2  19:49  1  21:30  1  23:33  1 00:23:33
      69 JOKA                      NII            03:15  2  05:01  3  02:27  1  04:02  1  01:02  1  02:29  2  01:33  1  01:41  1  02:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Berit Pähn                00:24:27 17:51:07   03:38  3  07:44  2  10:12  2  14:29  2  15:34  2  17:59  1  19:49  1  22:04  2  24:27  2 00:24:27
   30148 ViLe koerteklubi          NII            03:38  3  04:06  2  02:28  2  04:17  2  01:05  2  02:25  1  01:50  2  02:15  2  02:23  2
                                                  00:23    -00:55     00:01     00:15     00:03    -00:04     00:17     00:34     00:20   
 3. Janete Pähn               00:27:39 17:50:58   03:11  1  07:15  1  09:57  1  14:15  1  15:22  1  19:20  3  21:37  3  24:32  3  27:39  3 00:27:39
   30248 Heimtali põhikool         NII            03:11  1  04:04  1  02:42  3  04:18  3  01:07  3  03:58  4  02:17  4  02:55 10  03:07  5
                                                 -00:04    -00:57     00:15     00:16     00:05     01:29     00:44     01:14     01:04   
 4. Anu Pallon                00:36:04 17:56:16   04:15  4  10:24  4  14:38  4  20:09  4  22:02  4  26:08  4  29:38  4  32:30  4  36:04  4 00:36:04
    7138 JOKA                      NII            04:15  4  06:09  5  04:14  8  05:31  4  01:53  8  04:06  5  03:30  7  02:52  8  03:34  6
                                                  01:00     01:08     01:47     01:29     00:51     01:37     01:57     01:11     01:31   
 5. Tiina Rillo               00:36:56 17:10:58   05:01 10  11:09  7  15:12  8  21:00  5  22:50  5  26:31  5  30:01  5  32:55  5  36:56  5 00:36:56
   24004 Tõrva vald                NII            05:01 10  06:08  4  04:03  7  05:48  5  01:50  7  03:41  3  03:30  7  02:54  9  04:01  8
                                                  01:46     01:07     01:36     01:46     00:48     01:12     01:57     01:13     01:58   
 6. Kairi Lõhmus              00:39:30 17:10:46   04:30  6  10:56  5  14:43  5  21:27  7  23:57  6  29:01  6  32:51  6  35:11  6  39:30  6 00:39:30
   29517 Viljandi                  NII            04:30  6  06:26  7  03:47  5  06:44  8  02:30  9  05:04  8  03:50 11  02:20  5  04:19 10
                                                  01:15     01:25     01:20     02:42     01:28     02:35     02:17     00:39     02:16   
 7. Eliise-Sandra Järve       00:39:45 17:10:46   04:25  5  11:02  6  14:47  6  21:23  6  24:04  7  29:12  8  32:55  8  35:21  7  39:45  7 00:39:45
   32122 Viljandi                  NII            04:25  5  06:37  8  03:45  4  06:36  7  02:41 11  05:08  9  03:43  9  02:26  6  04:24 11
                                                  01:10     01:36     01:18     02:34     01:39     02:39     02:10     00:45     02:21   
 8. Lemmi Leola               00:39:54 17:10:30   04:49  8  11:14  8  15:09  7  21:40  8  24:12  8  29:09  7  32:54  7  35:38  8  39:54  8 00:39:54
   29516 Viljandi vald             NII            04:49  8  06:25  6  03:55  6  06:31  6  02:32 10  04:57  7  03:45 10  02:44  7  04:16  9
                                                  01:34     01:24     01:28     02:29     01:30     02:28     02:12     01:03     02:13   
 9. Grete Espenberg           00:45:31 17:32:31   05:30 11  13:06 11  18:42  9  28:59  9  30:34  9  35:02  9  37:17  9  41:48  9  45:31  9 00:45:31
   27639 Viljandi Kesklinna Kool   NII            05:30 11  07:36 11  05:36  9  10:17  9  01:35  4  04:28  6  02:15  3  04:31 11  03:43  7
                                                  02:15     02:35     03:09     06:15     00:33     01:59     00:42     02:50     01:40   
10. Aili Mägi                 00:57:13 17:12:46   04:43  7  11:47  9  20:01 10  39:21 10  41:09 10  48:47 10  51:56 10  54:12 10  57:13 10 00:57:13
   32124 Viljandi                  NII            04:43  7  07:04  9  08:14 11  19:20 10  01:48  6  07:38 10  03:09  6  02:16  3  03:01  4
                                                  01:28     02:03     05:47     15:18     00:46     05:09     01:36     00:35     00:58   
11. Kadri Kukk                00:57:18 17:12:40   04:54  9  11:59 10  20:06 11  39:42 11  41:18 11  48:56 11  52:03 11  54:19 11  57:18 11 00:57:18
   32123 Viljandi                  NII            04:54  9  07:05 10  08:07 10  19:36 11  01:36  5  07:38 10  03:07  5  02:16  3  02:59  3
                                                  01:39     02:04     05:40     15:34     00:34     05:09     01:34     00:35     00:56   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:11     04:04     02:27     04:02     01:02     02:25     01:33     01:41     02:03   00:22:28

MIII Rada (3): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Maarius Kotsulim          00:16:14 18:15:19   02:09  2  05:05  2  06:58  2  10:00  2  10:42  2  12:11  1  13:18  1  14:36  1  16:14  1 00:16:14
   25041 JOKA                      MIII           02:09  2  02:56  1  01:53  2  03:02  2  00:42  1  01:29  1  01:07  1  01:18  1  01:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Henri Perillus            00:16:22 18:17:27   02:01  1  04:58  1  06:48  1  09:48  1  10:38  1  12:22  2  13:36  2  14:54  2  16:22  2 00:16:22
   26969 JOKA                      MIII           02:01  1  02:57  2  01:50  1  03:00  1  00:50  3  01:44  2  01:14  2  01:18  1  01:28  1
                                                 -00:08     00:01    -00:03    -00:02     00:08     00:15     00:07     00:00    -00:10   
 3. Kristjan Maiste           00:19:41 18:00:12   02:40  4  06:01  4  08:41  3  12:04  3  12:59  3  15:08  3  16:23  3  17:47  3  19:41  3 00:19:41
   30158 Viljandi                  MIII           02:40  4  03:21  3  02:40  3  03:23  3  00:55  4  02:09  3  01:15  3  01:24  3  01:54  4
                                                  00:31     00:25     00:47     00:21     00:13     00:40     00:08     00:06     00:16   
 4. Neiro Pähn                00:37:03 17:50:19   02:31  3  06:00  3  21:41  4  26:37  4  27:26  4  30:14  4  32:23  4  35:25  4  37:03  4 00:37:03
   30247 Heimtali põhikool         MIII           02:31  3  03:29  4  15:41  4  04:56  4  00:49  2  02:48  4  02:09  4  03:02  4  01:38  2
                                                  00:22     00:33     13:48     01:54     00:07     01:19     01:02     01:44     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     02:56     01:50     03:00     00:42     01:29     01:07     01:18     01:28   00:15:51

A Rada (4): 6 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Kallas              00:14:50 17:22:09   02:54  1  06:31  1  09:02  1  11:00  1  12:43  1  14:06  1  14:50  1 00:14:50
   24073 JOKA                      A              02:54  1  03:37  3  02:31  2  01:58  1  01:43  2  01:23  2  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandra Sims               00:14:56 17:22:06   03:03  2  06:36  2  09:19  3  11:17  2  12:57  2  14:12  2  14:56  2 00:14:56
   32126 Viljandi                  A              03:03  2  03:33  1  02:43  3  01:58  1  01:40  1  01:15  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:09    -00:04     00:12     00:00    -00:03    -00:08     00:00   
 3. Oliver Viitmaa            00:17:42 17:47:31   03:40  3  07:16  3  09:15  2  12:32  3  14:54  3  16:31  3  17:42  3 00:17:42
   26926 OK Lehola                 A              03:40  3  03:36  2  01:59  1  03:17  5  02:22  3  01:37  5  01:11  5
                                                  00:46    -00:01    -00:32     01:19     00:39     00:14     00:27   
 4. Annaliisa Aren            00:18:32 19:06:50   03:49  4  08:15  4  11:01  4  13:29  5  16:07  5  17:33  4  18:32  4 00:18:32
   23334 JOKA                      A              03:49  4  04:26  5  02:46  4  02:28  4  02:38  4  01:26  3  00:59  3
                                                  00:55     00:49     00:15     00:30     00:55     00:03     00:15   
 5. Karl Märten Aren          00:18:38 19:06:52   03:51  5  08:16  5  11:02  5  13:25  4  16:04  4  17:33  4  18:38  5 00:18:38
   26185 JOKA                      A              03:51  5  04:25  4  02:46  4  02:23  3  02:39  5  01:29  4  01:05  4
                                                  00:57     00:48     00:15     00:25     00:56     00:06     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     03:33     01:59     01:58     01:40     01:15     00:44   00:14:03

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Kaja Tiit                 00:54:32 17:29:20   03:15  07:06  09:36  13:46  15:12  18:42  21:42  25:54  28:08  30:55  35:25  39:29  43:25  46:14  48:06  50:16  51:31  54:32 00:54:32 17p
   26376 Viljandi                  VALIK          03:15  03:51  02:30  04:10  01:26  03:30  03:00  04:12  02:14  02:47  04:30  04:04  03:56  02:49  01:52  02:10  01:15  03:01
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]Finish     =17
 2. Pille Salu                00:54:36 17:29:15   03:23  03:25  07:04  09:37  09:39  13:49  15:20  18:51  21:40  22:04  25:55  25:58  28:19  30:59  35:29  39:54  43:44  46:01  48:10  50:17  51:38  54:36 00:54:36 17p
   26380 Viljandi                  VALIK          03:23  00:02  03:39  02:33  00:02  04:10  01:31  03:31  02:49  00:24  03:51  00:03  02:21  02:40  04:30  04:25  03:50  02:17  02:09  02:07  01:21  02:58
                                                  [31 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]Finish     =17
 3. Artur Soo                 00:31:18 17:49:06   02:31  05:39  08:50  11:38  12:39  14:56  17:20  18:46  20:30  21:37  24:22  29:19  30:26  31:18 00:31:18 13p
   24123 JOKA                      VALIK          02:31  03:08  03:11  02:48  01:01  02:17  02:24  01:26  01:44  01:07  02:45  04:57  01:07  00:52
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =13
 4. Laura Tilga               00:41:40 18:12:32   02:52  06:04  09:54  13:14  15:42  20:58  26:27  28:37  31:54  37:35  38:50  41:40 00:41:40 11p
   29522 Viljandi                  VALIK          02:52  03:12  03:50  03:20  02:28  05:16  05:29  02:10  03:17  05:41  01:15  02:50
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]Finish     =11
 5. Riina Tambre              00:53:45 17:25:21   03:52  08:00  11:44  17:31  21:26  26:03  30:58  37:02  39:54  44:10  47:05  49:55  53:45 00:53:45 11p
    3080 Lehola                    VALIK          03:52  04:08  03:44  05:47  03:55  04:37  04:55  06:04  02:52  04:16  02:55  02:50  03:50
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]Finish     =11
 6. Marve Kadastik            00:41:47 17:30:36   04:10  10:12  16:57  22:26  28:18  32:35  35:39  38:49  41:47 00:41:47 8p
   21166 Kabala                    VALIK          04:10  06:02  06:45  05:29  05:52  04:17  03:04  03:10  02:58
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]Finish     =8
 7. Kert Piirak               00:18:31 17:58:54   02:02  05:17  07:57  10:41  11:52  14:55  16:12  18:31 00:18:31 7p
   30163 Viljandi                  VALIK          02:02  03:15  02:40  02:44  01:11  03:03  01:17  02:19
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]Finish     =7
 8. Piret Pallase             00:27:03 17:15:20   03:03  06:45  11:10  15:31  17:15  22:45  24:27  27:03 00:27:03 7p
   30151 Viljandi                  VALIK          03:03  03:42  04:25  04:21  01:44  05:30  01:42  02:36
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]Finish     =7
 9. Ruudi Koovit              00:13:30 17:16:17   02:04  05:28  07:49  10:11  11:40  12:43  13:30 00:13:30 6p
   32125 Suusaklubi Sakala         VALIK          02:04  03:24  02:21  02:22  01:29  01:03  00:47
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]Finish     =6
10. Henri Tilga               00:25:23 18:12:39   03:16  10:03  13:07  15:41  21:00  23:18  25:23 00:25:23 6p
   29523 Viljandi                  VALIK          03:16  06:47  03:04  02:34  05:19  02:18  02:05
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]Finish     =6
#1 Rada (MI,N-ELIIT,M40): 17 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Joosep Tammemäe           00:24:08 17:53:22   01:41  2  03:40  2  04:46  1  06:33  1  07:28  1  08:42  1  09:40  1  11:47  1  12:33  1  13:53  1  15:05  1  16:54  1  18:17  1  19:25  1  20:09  1  21:22  1  22:04  1  24:08  1 00:24:08
   18716 Seiklushunt               MI             01:41  2  01:59  1  01:06  1  01:47  1  00:55  2  01:14  1  00:58  1  02:07  1  00:46  1  01:20  1  01:12  1  01:49  1  01:23  4  01:08  1  00:44  1  01:13  1  00:42  2  02:04  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alar Viitmaa              00:27:21 17:56:49   01:46  4  04:12  3  05:43  3  07:34  3  08:43  2  10:02  2  11:25  2  13:54  2  14:48  2  16:32  2  17:45  2  19:36  2  20:39  2  22:02  2  22:47  2  24:17  2  25:04  2  27:21  2 00:27:21
    1639 Lehola                    MI             01:46  4  02:26  4  01:31  4  01:51  2  01:09 11  01:19  2  01:23  3  02:29  3  00:54  2  01:44  4  01:13  2  01:51  2  01:03  1  01:23  3  00:45  2  01:30  5  00:47  4  02:17  6
                                                  00:05     00:27     00:25     00:04     00:14     00:05     00:25     00:22     00:08     00:24     00:01     00:02    -00:20     00:15     00:01     00:17     00:05     00:13   
 3. Raul Viitmaa              00:30:28 17:46:40   02:25 15  04:28  4  05:56  4  08:01  4  09:28  4  11:08  3  12:50  4  15:30  4  16:27  3  18:06  3  19:34  3  21:28  3  22:54  3  24:15  3  26:18  4  27:44  4  28:29  4  30:28  3 00:30:28
   15229 Lehola                    MI             02:25 15  02:03  2  01:28  2  02:05  4  01:27 18  01:40  3  01:42  8  02:40  5  00:57  3  01:39  2  01:28  3  01:54  3  01:26  6  01:21  2  02:03 23  01:26  3  00:45  3  01:59  2
                                                  00:44     00:04     00:22     00:18     00:32     00:26     00:44     00:33     00:11     00:19     00:16     00:05     00:03     00:13     01:19     00:13     00:03    -00:05   
 4. Andrus Kasekamp           00:30:41 18:03:20   02:06  7  04:39  5  06:25  6  08:41  5  09:32  5  11:16  4  12:43  3  15:22  3  16:34  4  18:16  4  20:10  4  22:09  4  23:34  4  25:05  4  25:59  3  27:29  3  28:23  3  30:41  4 00:30:41
   14495 Saarepeedi suusaklubi     MI             02:06  7  02:33  6  01:46  8  02:16  5  00:51  1  01:44  4  01:27  4  02:39  4  01:12  5  01:42  3  01:54  7  01:59  4  01:25  5  01:31  5  00:54  4  01:30  5  00:54  8  02:18  7
                                                  00:25     00:34     00:40     00:29    -00:04     00:30     00:29     00:32     00:26     00:22     00:42     00:10     00:02     00:23     00:10     00:17     00:12     00:14   
 5. Margus Marrandi           00:31:24 18:21:34   02:11  8  04:56 10  06:42  9  09:01  7  10:02  7  11:47  5  13:22  5  16:23  6  17:29  5  19:20  5  20:57  5  23:05  5  24:22  5  25:58  5  26:43  5  28:17  5  29:08  5  31:24  5 00:31:24
    1243 JOKA                      M40            02:11  8  02:45  8  01:46  8  02:19  6  01:01  6  01:45  5  01:35  6  03:01  6  01:06  4  01:51  5  01:37  4  02:08  5  01:17  3  01:36  6  00:45  2  01:34  7  00:51  6  02:16  5
                                                  00:30     00:46     00:40     00:32     00:06     00:31     00:37     00:54     00:20     00:31     00:25     00:19    -00:06     00:28     00:01     00:21     00:09     00:12   
 6. Rauno Pahapill            00:34:40 18:18:14   01:45  3  04:43  8  06:26  7  08:45  6  09:57  6  11:54  6  13:59  9  17:54  8  19:39  9  22:14 10  24:18  8  26:27  8  27:32  7  29:01  7  30:15  7  31:41  7  32:31  7  34:40  6 00:34:40
   25454 JOKA                      MI             01:45  3  02:58 15  01:43  5  02:19  6  01:12 12  01:57  7  02:05 13  03:55 18  01:45 16  02:35 14  02:04  9  02:09  6  01:05  2  01:29  4  01:14 10  01:26  3  00:50  5  02:09  4
                                                  00:04     00:59     00:37     00:32     00:17     00:43     01:07     01:48     00:59     01:15     00:52     00:20    -00:18     00:21     00:30     00:13     00:08     00:05   
 7. Gert Saamann              00:34:41 17:21:40   02:01  6  04:41  6  06:24  5  09:03  8  10:18  9  12:04  8  13:38  7  17:56  9  19:08  7  21:26  7  23:16  6  25:35  6  27:04  6  28:43  6  29:55  6  31:29  6  32:21  6  34:41  7 00:34:41
    7538 JOKA                      MI             02:01  6  02:40  7  01:43  5  02:39 12  01:15 14  01:46  6  01:34  5  04:18 24  01:12  5  02:18  9  01:50  6  02:19  7  01:29  7  01:39  7  01:12  9  01:34  7  00:52  7  02:20  8
                                                  00:20     00:41     00:37     00:52     00:20     00:32     00:36     02:11     00:26     00:58     00:38     00:30     00:06     00:31     00:28     00:21     00:10     00:16   
 8. Kaimo Maiste              00:36:10 18:02:21   01:59  5  04:44  9  06:31  8  09:05  9  10:03  8  12:01  7  13:49  8  17:33  7  19:26  8  21:48  8  23:28  7  26:05  7  27:42  8  29:24  8  30:49  8  32:40  8  33:36  8  36:10  8 00:36:10
   29515 Viljandi                  MI             01:59  5  02:45  8  01:47 10  02:34 10  00:58  4  01:58  8  01:48 10  03:44 14  01:53 17  02:22 11  01:40  5  02:37  9  01:37  8  01:42  8  01:25 12  01:51 13  00:56  9  02:34 10
                                                  00:18     00:46     00:41     00:47     00:03     00:44     00:50     01:37     01:07     01:02     00:28     00:48     00:14     00:34     00:41     00:38     00:14     00:30   
 9. Ülari Kais                00:37:32 18:59:41   01:34  1  03:37  1  05:06  2  07:10  2  09:01  3  12:12  9  13:34  6  15:58  5  17:31  6  19:46  6  25:52 10  28:42 11  30:29 10  32:16 10  33:37 11  35:02 10  35:42  9  37:32  9 00:37:32
   26924 SK Jooksupartner          MI             01:34  1  02:03  2  01:29  3  02:04  3  01:51 23  03:11 26  01:22  2  02:24  2  01:33 13  02:15  7  06:06 30  02:50 11  01:47  9  01:47 10  01:21 11  01:25  2  00:40  1  01:50  1
                                                 -00:07     00:04     00:23     00:17     00:56     01:57     00:24     00:17     00:47     00:55     04:54     01:01     00:24     00:39     00:37     00:12    -00:02    -00:14   
10. Greete-Liisa Toom         00:38:18 17:40:42   02:11  8  04:41  6  06:50 11  09:25 10  10:23 10  12:28 10  14:11 10  17:58 10  19:41 10  22:04  9  24:32  9  27:34  9  29:27  9  31:21  9  32:51  9  34:33  9  35:51 10  38:18 10 00:38:18
   14274 Lehola                    MI             02:11  8  02:30  5  02:09 14  02:35 11  00:58  4  02:05 10  01:43  9  03:47 16  01:43 15  02:23 12  02:28 14  03:02 13  01:53 10  01:54 14  01:30 14  01:42  9  01:18 22  02:27  9
                                                  00:30     00:31     01:03     00:48     00:03     00:51     00:45     01:40     00:57     01:03     01:16     01:13     00:30     00:46     00:46     00:29     00:36     00:23   
11. Allan Anniste             00:40:01 18:13:17   02:16 10  05:02 11  06:46 10  10:43 14  11:39 11  13:42 11  15:35 11  18:58 11  21:31 11  23:46 11  26:03 11  28:35 10  30:40 11  32:32 11  33:34 10  36:27 11  37:27 11  40:01 11 00:40:01
    3008 JOKA                      M40            02:16 10  02:46 10  01:44  7  03:57 26  00:56  3  02:03  9  01:53 11  03:23  7  02:33 21  02:15  7  02:17 13  02:32  8  02:05 14  01:52 13  01:02  8  02:53 29  01:00 10  02:34 10
                                                  00:35     00:47     00:38     02:10     00:01     00:49     00:55     01:16     01:47     00:55     01:05     00:43     00:42     00:44     00:18     01:40     00:18     00:30   
12. Arne Sammel               00:41:40 18:29:01   02:48 21  06:28 25  08:35 20  11:08 15  12:59 18  15:08 14  16:46 12  20:15 12  21:36 12  23:49 12  27:24 12  30:02 12  32:02 12  34:28 12  35:22 12  37:30 12  38:48 12  41:40 12 00:41:40
    1126 Lehola                    M40            02:48 21  03:40 27  02:07 13  02:33  9  01:51 23  02:09 11  01:38  7  03:29 10  01:21 10  02:13  6  03:35 25  02:38 10  02:00 12  02:26 23  00:54  4  02:08 20  01:18 22  02:52 17
                                                  01:07     01:41     01:01     00:46     00:56     00:55     00:40     01:22     00:35     00:53     02:23     00:49     00:37     01:18     00:10     00:55     00:36     00:48   
13. Joosep Ainjärv            00:44:44 18:15:12   02:21 14  05:17 13  09:52 26  12:15 21  13:23 20  15:33 17  17:52 15  21:34 15  22:52 13  25:17 13  27:28 13  31:38 13  33:31 13  36:06 13  38:10 13  39:59 13  41:36 13  44:44 13 00:44:44
   20550 JOKA                      MI             02:21 14  02:56 14  04:35 32  02:23  8  01:08 10  02:10 12  02:19 15  03:42 11  01:18  7  02:25 13  02:11 11  04:10 22  01:53 10  02:35 26  02:04 24  01:49 11  01:37 29  03:08 19
                                                  00:40     00:57     03:29     00:36     00:13     00:56     01:21     01:35     00:32     01:05     00:59     02:21     00:30     01:27     01:20     00:36     00:55     01:04   
14. Silver Tilga              00:45:38 18:13:27   02:17 11  05:11 12  07:36 14  10:17 11  12:05 13  14:41 12  17:14 13  20:38 13  23:23 15  27:11 17  29:16 15  33:17 16  35:19 14  37:08 14  39:57 16  41:48 16  42:49 16  45:38 14 00:45:38
    5124 AS Vare                   MI             02:17 11  02:54 13  02:25 22  02:41 13  01:48 21  02:36 14  02:33 20  03:24  8  02:45 23  03:48 25  02:05 10  04:01 21  02:02 13  01:49 11  02:49 31  01:51 13  01:01 11  02:49 16
                                                  00:36     00:55     01:19     00:54     00:53     01:22     01:35     01:17     01:59     02:28     00:53     02:12     00:39     00:41     02:05     00:38     00:19     00:45   
15. Markus Vinnal             00:45:48 17:42:49   02:37 19  06:10 21  08:28 18  11:54 18  12:57 16  15:34 18  18:19 17  22:01 17  23:26 16  26:16 15  29:32 16  32:27 15  36:00 16  38:16 16  39:13 15  41:05 14  42:28 15  45:48 15 00:45:48
   32127 Viljandi                  MI             02:37 19  03:33 22  02:18 19  03:26 21  01:03  8  02:37 15  02:45 23  03:42 11  01:25 11  02:50 17  03:16 21  02:55 12  03:33 29  02:16 20  00:57  6  01:52 15  01:23 24  03:20 25
                                                  00:56     01:34     01:12     01:39     00:08     01:23     01:47     01:35     00:39     01:30     02:04     01:06     02:10     01:08     00:13     00:39     00:41     01:16   
16. Janar Mees                00:45:49 17:42:45   02:39 20  06:12 22  08:33 19  11:52 17  12:58 17  15:23 16  18:18 16  22:01 17  23:21 14  26:11 14  29:07 14  32:24 14  35:46 15  37:37 15  39:11 14  41:15 15  42:27 14  45:49 16 00:45:49
   29512 Viljandi                  MI             02:39 20  03:33 22  02:21 20  03:19 18  01:06  9  02:25 13  02:55 25  03:43 13  01:20  9  02:50 17  02:56 19  03:17 14  03:22 28  01:51 12  01:34 16  02:04 18  01:12 18  03:22 26
                                                  00:58     01:34     01:15     01:32     00:11     01:11     01:57     01:36     00:34     01:30     01:44     01:28     01:59     00:43     00:50     00:51     00:30     01:18   
17. Andi Linn                 00:47:56 19:09:57   02:34 17  05:23 14  07:37 15  10:30 12  12:07 14  14:51 13  17:37 14  21:24 14  24:14 18  29:12 19  31:26 18  35:58 18  38:51 18  40:49 18  42:22 18  44:12 18  45:19 17  47:56 17 00:47:56
   10770 Viljandi Staier           M40            02:34 17  02:49 11  02:14 17  02:53 14  01:37 19  02:44 19  02:46 24  03:47 16  02:50 25  04:58 30  02:14 12  04:32 27  02:53 24  01:58 15  01:33 15  01:50 12  01:07 13  02:37 12
                                                  00:53     00:50     01:08     01:06     00:42     01:30     01:48     01:40     02:04     03:38     01:02     02:43     01:30     00:50     00:49     00:37     00:25     00:33   
18. Martin Liidlein           00:48:39 17:07:33   02:52 22  06:05 18  08:09 16  12:00 19  13:49 23  16:36 22  18:32 19  22:48 19  25:51 19  28:31 18  31:08 17  35:08 17  37:52 17  40:05 17  42:01 17  44:10 17  45:23 18  48:39 18 00:48:39
    7372 JOKA                      MI             02:52 22  03:13 19  02:04 12  03:51 23  01:49 22  02:47 20  01:56 12  04:16 23  03:03 26  02:40 15  02:37 15  04:00 19  02:44 21  02:13 19  01:56 21  02:09 22  01:13 19  03:16 23
                                                  01:11     01:14     00:58     02:04     00:54     01:33     00:58     02:09     02:17     01:20     01:25     02:11     01:21     01:05     01:12     00:56     00:31     01:12   
19. Jüri Soovik               00:50:20 18:08:11   03:19 30  06:09 19  08:19 17  12:15 21  13:17 19  16:23 20  25:01 29  29:10 27  30:29 27  32:48 25  34:46 22  39:02 23  41:13 21  42:55 20  43:55 20  45:38 19  46:48 19  50:20 19 00:50:20
   30147 Viljandi                  M40            03:19 30  02:50 12  02:10 16  03:56 25  01:02  7  03:06 25  08:38 33  04:09 22  01:19  8  02:19 10  01:58  8  04:16 24  02:11 16  01:42  8  01:00  7  01:43 10  01:10 15  03:32 28
                                                  01:38     00:51     01:04     02:09     00:07     01:52     07:40     02:02     00:33     00:59     00:46     02:27     00:48     00:34     00:16     00:30     00:28     01:28   
20. Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    00:50:32 18:32:21   02:34 17  06:09 19  08:48 21  12:08 20  13:24 21  16:01 19  18:44 20  23:10 20  26:16 21  29:26 20  32:17 19  36:38 19  39:10 19  41:39 19  43:29 19  45:48 20  47:04 20  50:32 20 00:50:32
    5789 Okas                      MI             02:34 17  03:35 24  02:39 23  03:20 19  01:16 15  02:37 15  02:43 22  04:26 25  03:06 27  03:10 20  02:51 18  04:21 25  02:32 18  02:29 25  01:50 19  02:19 23  01:16 20  03:28 27
                                                  00:53     01:36     01:33     01:33     00:21     01:23     01:45     02:19     02:20     01:50     01:39     02:32     01:09     01:21     01:06     01:06     00:34     01:24   
21. Sille Puhu                00:51:59 18:59:40   02:30 16  05:31 16  07:25 12  10:36 13  11:49 12  15:08 14  18:20 18  21:47 16  23:42 17  26:31 16  34:11 20  38:11 20  40:45 20  43:12 21  45:19 21  47:27 21  49:19 21  51:59 21 00:51:59
   26925 Cyclon                    N-ELIIT        02:30 16  03:01 16  01:54 11  03:11 16  01:13 13  03:19 28  03:12 28  03:27  9  01:55 18  02:49 16  07:40 32  04:00 19  02:34 19  02:27 24  02:07 25  02:08 20  01:52 31  02:40 13
                                                  00:49     01:02     00:48     01:24     00:18     02:05     02:14     01:20     01:09     01:29     06:28     02:11     01:11     01:19     01:23     00:55     01:10     00:36   
22. Tarvo Hendrikson          00:53:12 17:24:25   03:02 23  06:16 23  09:36 24  13:00 24  14:58 24  17:36 24  19:48 23  23:44 22  27:00 23  31:12 22  34:38 21  38:25 21  41:15 22  45:13 23  47:08 22  49:08 22  50:24 22  53:12 22 00:53:12
   30577 Viljandi                  MI             03:02 23  03:14 20  03:20 27  03:24 20  01:58 26  02:38 17  02:12 14  03:56 19  03:16 30  04:12 27  03:26 22  03:47 16  02:50 23  03:58 33  01:55 20  02:00 17  01:16 20  02:48 15
                                                  01:21     01:15     02:14     01:37     01:03     01:24     01:14     01:49     02:30     02:52     02:14     01:58     01:27     02:50     01:11     00:47     00:34     00:44   
23. Lembit Männasoo           00:53:16 17:24:21   03:11 27  06:23 24  09:59 27  13:06 25  15:04 25  17:45 25  20:14 24  23:58 23  27:11 24  31:19 23  34:50 23  38:45 22  41:28 23  44:56 22  47:16 23  49:22 23  50:33 23  53:16 23 00:53:16
   30161 Viljandi                  MI             03:11 27  03:12 18  03:36 30  03:07 15  01:58 26  02:41 18  02:29 18  03:44 14  03:13 29  04:08 26  03:31 23  03:55 17  02:43 20  03:28 31  02:20 27  02:06 19  01:11 16  02:43 14
                                                  01:30     01:13     02:30     01:20     01:03     01:27     01:31     01:37     02:27     02:48     02:19     02:06     01:20     02:20     01:36     00:53     00:29     00:39   
24. Airika Lainoja            00:54:46 18:00:30   03:07 24  06:43 27  09:00 22  12:18 23  13:35 22  16:31 21  18:59 21  24:43 24  27:49 25  33:26 27  36:59 25  41:11 25  44:00 25  46:22 25  48:05 24  50:03 24  51:31 24  54:46 24 00:54:46
   29510 Karksi-Nuia               N-ELIIT        03:07 24  03:36 25  02:17 18  03:18 17  01:17 16  02:56 21  02:28 17  05:44 28  03:06 27  05:37 32  03:33 24  04:12 23  02:49 22  02:22 22  01:43 18  01:58 16  01:28 26  03:15 22
                                                  01:26     01:37     01:11     01:31     00:22     01:42     01:30     03:37     02:20     04:17     02:21     02:23     01:26     01:14     00:59     00:45     00:46     01:11   
25. Helve Kansi               00:56:35 17:49:53   03:15 28  07:04 28  09:45 25  13:31 27  15:13 26  19:27 27  21:56 26  26:33 26  29:19 26  32:41 24  35:27 24  39:04 24  43:21 24  45:56 24  48:58 26  51:22 25  52:55 25  56:35 25 00:56:35
   24298 Lehola                    N-ELIIT        03:15 28  03:49 28  02:41 24  03:46 22  01:42 20  04:14 31  02:29 18  04:37 27  02:46 24  03:22 22  02:46 17  03:37 15  04:17 31  02:35 26  03:02 32  02:24 24  01:33 28  03:40 30
                                                  01:34     01:50     01:35     01:59     00:47     03:00     01:31     02:30     02:00     02:02     01:34     01:48     02:54     01:27     02:18     01:11     00:51     01:36   
26. Raul Espenberg            00:57:14 17:56:55   03:07 24  07:42 30  11:06 30  15:09 29  17:31 29  20:35 29  23:10 27  29:11 28  30:43 28  34:03 28  37:39 26  42:13 26  44:22 26  46:43 26  48:44 25  52:33 26  53:35 26  57:14 26 00:57:14
   27262 Sürgavere                 M40            03:07 24  04:35 31  03:24 29  04:03 28  02:22 32  03:04 24  02:35 21  06:01 30  01:32 12  03:20 21  03:36 26  04:34 28  02:09 15  02:21 21  02:01 22  03:49 33  01:02 12  03:39 29
                                                  01:26     02:36     02:18     02:16     01:27     01:50     01:37     03:54     00:46     02:00     02:24     02:45     00:46     01:13     01:17     02:36     00:20     01:35   
27. Aat Sarv                  01:01:08 18:45:19   03:08 26  07:29 29  10:25 28  14:32 28  17:00 28  20:13 28  24:07 28  29:54 29  33:38 29  38:33 30  41:14 28  45:10 27  48:08 27  51:11 27  52:40 27  55:11 27  56:43 27  61:08 27 01:01:08
   32129 Viljandi                  M40            03:08 26  04:21 30  02:56 26  04:07 29  02:28 33  03:13 27  03:54 30  05:47 29  03:44 32  04:55 29  02:41 16  03:56 18  02:58 26  03:03 29  01:29 13  02:31 25  01:32 27  04:25 31
                                                  01:27     02:22     01:50     02:20     01:33     01:59     02:56     03:40     02:58     03:35     01:29     02:07     01:35     01:55     00:45     01:18     00:50     02:21   
28. Taavi Kõrvits             01:01:22 17:11:45   03:17 29  06:42 26  09:06 23  13:19 26  15:20 27  18:18 26  20:43 25  24:48 25  26:28 22  29:32 21  42:22 29  47:08 29  50:05 28  52:07 28  54:29 28  57:13 28  58:22 28  61:22 28 01:01:22
   25869 Kilingi-Nõmme             MI             03:17 29  03:25 21  02:24 21  04:13 30  02:01 28  02:58 23  02:25 16  04:05 21  01:40 14  03:04 19  12:50 33  04:46 29  02:57 25  02:02 16  02:22 28  02:44 26  01:09 14  03:00 18
                                                  01:36     01:26     01:18     02:26     01:06     01:44     01:27     01:58     00:54     01:44     11:38     02:57     01:34     00:54     01:38     01:31     00:27     00:56   
29. Raul Tambre               01:04:10 17:24:30   02:18 12  05:25 15  07:34 13  11:36 16  12:54 15  16:36 22  19:32 22  23:31 21  26:06 20  33:15 26  40:48 27  46:10 28  53:08 31  55:15 30  56:49 30  59:35 29  60:59 29  64:10 29 01:04:10
   30160 Viljandi Gümnaasium       MI             02:18 12  03:07 17  02:09 14  04:02 27  01:18 17  03:42 29  02:56 26  03:59 20  02:35 22  07:09 33  07:33 31  05:22 31  06:58 33  02:07 17  01:34 16  02:46 27  01:24 25  03:11 20
                                                  00:37     01:08     01:03     02:15     00:23     02:28     01:58     01:52     01:49     05:49     06:21     03:33     05:35     00:59     00:50     01:33     00:42     01:07   
30. Teet  Beljaev             01:05:23 18:13:39   02:20 13  05:56 17  13:20 32  17:11 31  19:07 31  22:03 30  25:22 30  31:47 30  33:42 30  38:21 29  43:33 31  49:20 31  52:38 30  55:50 31  58:01 31  60:54 31  62:05 31  65:23 30 01:05:23
   31016 JOKA                      MI             02:20 13  03:36 25  07:24 33  03:51 23  01:56 25  02:56 21  03:19 29  06:25 32  01:55 18  04:39 28  05:12 29  05:47 33  03:18 27  03:12 30  02:11 26  02:53 29  01:11 16  03:18 24
                                                  00:39     01:37     06:18     02:04     01:01     01:42     02:21     04:18     01:09     03:19     04:00     03:58     01:55     02:04     01:27     01:40     00:29     01:14   
31. Kaido Reiman              01:07:05 17:32:19   04:31 33  09:42 33  13:25 33  18:28 33  20:35 33  24:35 32  27:32 31  34:33 32  36:43 31  40:24 31  43:27 30  48:52 30  51:18 29  54:03 29  56:33 29  59:49 30  61:47 30  67:05 31 01:07:05
   10178 Metsäliitto               MI             04:31 33  05:11 33  03:43 31  05:03 32  02:07 30  04:00 30  02:57 27  07:01 33  02:10 20  03:41 23  03:03 20  05:25 32  02:26 17  02:45 28  02:30 29  03:16 31  01:58 32  05:18 33
                                                  02:50     03:12     02:37     03:16     01:12     02:46     01:59     04:54     01:24     02:21     01:51     03:36     01:03     01:37     01:46     02:03     01:16     03:14   
32. Martin Pettai             01:12:38 17:14:34   03:37 31  07:53 31  10:46 29  17:29 32  19:40 32  24:43 33  29:24 33  33:55 31  38:41 33  43:40 33  48:17 33  53:10 33  57:57 33  60:08 33  62:47 32  66:11 32  69:26 32  72:38 32 01:12:38
   10652 TÜ                        MI             03:37 31  04:16 29  02:53 25  06:43 33  02:11 31  05:03 32  04:41 32  04:31 26  04:46 33  04:59 31  04:37 28  04:53 30  04:47 32  02:11 18  02:39 30  03:24 32  03:15 33  03:12 21
                                                  01:56     02:17     01:47     04:56     01:16     03:49     03:43     02:24     04:00     03:39     03:25     03:04     03:24     01:03     01:55     02:11     02:33     01:08   
33. Jane Kasak                01:17:31 17:52:07   03:50 32  08:39 32  11:59 31  16:34 30  18:36 30  23:53 31  28:27 32  34:34 33  38:03 32  41:47 32  46:09 32  50:38 32  54:21 32  57:56 32  67:48 33  70:39 33  72:21 33  77:31 33 01:17:31
   31590 Abja-Paluoja              N-ELIIT        03:50 32  04:49 32  03:20 27  04:35 31  02:02 29  05:17 33  04:34 31  06:07 31  03:29 31  03:44 24  04:22 27  04:29 26  03:43 30  03:35 32  09:52 33  02:51 28  01:42 30  05:10 32
                                                  02:09     02:50     02:14     02:48     01:07     04:03     03:36     04:00     02:43     02:24     03:10     02:40     02:20     02:27     09:08     01:38     01:00     03:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     01:59     01:06     01:47     00:51     01:14     00:58     02:07     00:46     01:20     01:12     01:49     01:03     01:08     00:44     01:13     00:40     01:50   00:23:21

#2 Rada (NI,MII,M50): 12 KP 2.80 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 33)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 37)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  Finish              
 1. Raido Aren                00:26:26 19:06:15   02:27  5  05:26  3  07:22  3  08:48  2  10:54  2  12:01  2  13:55  2  17:09  1  18:54  1  20:52  1  22:31  1  23:50  1  26:26  1 00:26:26
   21405 JOKA                      MII            02:27  5  02:59  4  01:56  2  01:26 14  02:06  3  01:07  5  01:54  6  03:14  7  01:45  7  01:58  7  01:39  5  01:19 15  02:36  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artur Soo                 00:26:45 17:14:12   01:55  1  04:41  1  06:39  1  07:30  1  09:35  1  10:25  1  12:28  1  18:35  4  20:09  3  21:47  3  23:22  3  24:18  3  26:45  2 00:26:45
   24123 JOKA                      MII            01:55  1  02:46  2  01:58  3  00:51  1  02:05  2  00:50  1  02:03  8  06:07 25  01:34  2  01:38  3  01:35  4  00:56  2  02:27  2
                                                 -00:32    -00:13     00:02    -00:35    -00:01    -00:17     00:09     02:53    -00:11    -00:20    -00:04    -00:23    -00:09   
 3. Siiri Poopuu              00:26:52 18:11:22   02:49 12  06:13 12  08:19  7  09:36  6  11:45  5  12:51  4  14:55  4  18:08  2  19:52  2  21:24  2  22:55  2  24:02  2  26:52  3 00:26:52
    1250 JOKA                      NI             02:49 12  03:24 11  02:06  4  01:17  7  02:09  4  01:06  4  02:04  9  03:13  6  01:44  6  01:32  2  01:31  1  01:07  5  02:50  9
                                                  00:22     00:25     00:10    -00:09     00:03    -00:01     00:10    -00:01    -00:01    -00:26    -00:08    -00:12     00:14   
 4. Raul Laas                 00:29:05 18:08:40   02:23  3  05:31  4  11:44 25  12:43 22  15:06 22  16:01 19  17:51 16  20:38 10  22:13  9  23:44  7  25:18  6  26:18  4  29:05  4 00:29:05
    5372 JOKA                      M50            02:23  3  03:08  7  06:13 30  00:59  2  02:23  9  00:55  2  01:50  4  02:47  1  01:35  3  01:31  1  01:34  3  01:00  3  02:47  8
                                                 -00:04     00:09     04:17    -00:27     00:17    -00:12    -00:04    -00:27    -00:10    -00:27    -00:05    -00:19     00:11   
 5. Ülo Vainura               00:29:31 17:22:33   02:46 10  06:26 15  08:43 10  10:06  8  12:29  7  13:44  7  15:44  8  19:05  6  20:50  4  22:51  4  25:06  5  26:18  4  29:31  5 00:29:31
     188 Tammed                    M50            02:46 10  03:40 16  02:17  7  01:23 12  02:23  9  01:15  9  02:00  7  03:21  9  01:45  7  02:01  8  02:15 20  01:12  9  03:13 15
                                                  00:19     00:41     00:21    -00:03     00:17     00:08     00:06     00:07     00:00     00:03     00:36    -00:07     00:37   
 6. Aili Piirak               00:29:33 17:59:54   02:48 11  05:51  6  09:13 15  10:29  9  13:13 13  14:23 12  16:11 10  20:16  9  21:59  8  23:56  8  25:37  8  26:53  8  29:33  6 00:29:33
   30048 Viljandi                  NI             02:48 11  03:03  5  03:22 24  01:16  4  02:44 15  01:10  6  01:48  3  04:05 15  01:43  5  01:57  6  01:41  7  01:16 12  02:40  6
                                                  00:21     00:04     01:26    -00:10     00:38     00:03    -00:06     00:51    -00:02    -00:01     00:02    -00:03     00:04   
 7. Janar Pähn                00:29:37 17:51:15   02:07  2  05:51  6  09:00 11  10:37 12  12:56  9  14:01  8  15:29  6  21:38 15  22:49 13  24:53 10  26:25  9  27:18  9  29:37  7 00:29:37
   30190 VAK Staier                MII            02:07  2  03:44 18  03:09 21  01:37 16  02:19  7  01:05  3  01:28  1  06:09 26  01:11  1  02:04  9  01:32  2  00:53  1  02:19  1
                                                 -00:20     00:45     01:13     00:11     00:13    -00:02    -00:26     02:55    -00:34     00:06    -00:07    -00:26    -00:17   
 8. Karolina Pugal            00:30:44 17:52:11   02:28  6  05:13  2  07:06  2  08:50  3  11:40  4  13:00  5  14:38  3  21:02 13  22:47 12  25:01 12  26:44 11  28:05 11  30:44  8 00:30:44
   26287 Spordiklubi Lenger        NI             02:28  6  02:45  1  01:53  1  01:44 21  02:50 17  01:20 14  01:38  2  06:24 28  01:45  7  02:14 13  01:43  8  01:21 17  02:39  4
                                                  00:01    -00:14    -00:03     00:18     00:44     00:13    -00:16     03:10     00:00     00:16     00:04     00:02     00:03   
 8. Vahur Palu                00:30:44 17:16:46   02:37  7  05:54  8  08:16  5  10:42 13  13:02 12  14:15 10  16:25 12  20:55 11  22:46 11  24:56 11  26:36 10  27:42 10  30:44  8 00:30:44
   13530 Ataste                    M50            02:37  7  03:17  9  02:22 11  02:26 28  02:20  8  01:13  7  02:10 13  04:30 20  01:51 13  02:10 12  01:40  6  01:06  4  03:02 14
                                                  00:10     00:18     00:26     01:00     00:14     00:06     00:16     01:16     00:06     00:12     00:01    -00:13     00:26   
10. Aimur Raudsepp            00:30:47 18:27:17   02:49 12  06:22 14  08:42  9  10:33 10  12:48  8  14:06  9  16:12 11  19:00  5  21:01  5  23:32  6  25:35  7  26:50  7  30:47 10 00:30:47
      70 JOKA                      M50            02:49 12  03:33 14  02:20  9  01:51 23  02:15  6  01:18 13  02:06 11  02:48  2  02:01 17  02:31 15  02:03 14  01:15 11  03:57 26
                                                  00:22     00:34     00:24     00:25     00:09     00:11     00:12    -00:26     00:16     00:33     00:24    -00:04     01:21   
11. Jüri Merirand             00:31:03 17:14:44   02:51 14  05:56  9  09:04 13  10:36 11  12:59 10  14:16 11  16:06  9  19:11  7  21:52  7  24:01  9  27:01 12  28:17 12  31:03 11 00:31:03
    1172 Otepää                    M50            02:51 14  03:05  6  03:08 20  01:32 15  02:23  9  01:17 12  01:50  4  03:05  4  02:41 25  02:09 11  03:00 27  01:16 12  02:46  7
                                                  00:24     00:06     01:12     00:06     00:17     00:10    -00:04    -00:09     00:56     00:11     01:21    -00:03     00:10   
12. Kalmer Keevend            00:31:40 18:24:00   03:01 19  06:59 21  09:35 17  10:51 15  13:28 14  15:03 16  17:16 15  20:11  8  22:21 10  25:07 13  27:08 14  28:17 12  31:40 12 00:31:40
      73 JOKA                      M50            03:01 19  03:58 21  02:36 14  01:16  4  02:37 13  01:35 21  02:13 14  02:55  3  02:10 19  02:46 19  02:01 13  01:09  7  03:23 17
                                                  00:34     00:59     00:40    -00:10     00:31     00:28     00:19    -00:19     00:25     00:48     00:22    -00:10     00:47   
13. Anne Metssalu             00:32:08 17:27:14   03:24 23  06:44 20  09:26 16  10:48 14  13:32 15  14:46 14  17:09 14  20:57 12  22:52 14  25:14 14  27:06 13  28:46 14  32:08 13 00:32:08
   10175 JOKA                      NI             03:24 23  03:20 10  02:42 15  01:22 11  02:44 15  01:14  8  02:23 15  03:48 10  01:55 14  02:22 14  01:52  9  01:40 23  03:22 16
                                                  00:57     00:21     00:46    -00:04     00:38     00:07     00:29     00:34     00:10     00:24     00:13     00:21     00:46   
14. Rita Ojala                00:32:42 17:26:38   02:56 17  06:34 16  09:47 18  11:07 16  13:40 16  15:01 15  17:58 17  21:52 16  23:42 16  25:46 15  27:46 15  29:12 15  32:42 14 00:32:42
     970 JOKA                      NI             02:56 17  03:38 15  03:13 23  01:20  9  02:33 12  01:21 16  02:57 19  03:54 12  01:50 11  02:04  9  02:00 12  01:26 18  03:30 22
                                                  00:29     00:39     01:17    -00:06     00:27     00:14     01:03     00:40     00:05     00:06     00:21     00:07     00:54   
15. Ester Marjapuu            00:32:52 18:08:34   02:44  9  06:08 11  09:55 21  11:20 18  14:40 19  15:55 17  18:01 18  21:17 14  22:57 15  26:03 16  28:11 16  29:28 16  32:52 15 00:32:52
   30187 Türi                      NI             02:44  9  03:24 11  03:47 26  01:25 13  03:20 22  01:15  9  02:06 11  03:16  8  01:40  4  03:06 22  02:08 18  01:17 14  03:24 18
                                                  00:17     00:25     01:51    -00:01     01:14     00:08     00:12     00:02    -00:05     01:08     00:29    -00:02     00:48   
16. Koit Paasma               00:32:58 17:03:33   03:05 21  06:21 13  08:30  8  09:46  7  11:59  6  13:19  6  15:24  5  18:30  3  21:18  6  23:09  5  25:04  4  26:23  6  32:58 16 00:32:58
      83 Lehola                    M50            03:05 21  03:16  8  02:09  5  01:16  4  02:13  5  01:20 14  02:05 10  03:06  5  02:48 26  01:51  5  01:55 10  01:19 15  06:35 30
                                                  00:38     00:17     00:13    -00:10     00:07     00:13     00:11    -00:08     01:03    -00:07     00:16     00:00     03:59   
17. Raiko Alliksaar           00:34:10 17:38:45   02:24  4  05:56  9  08:17  6  09:35  5  13:00 11  14:33 13  16:57 13  22:33 17  24:29 17  27:39 17  29:57 17  31:10 17  34:10 17 00:34:10
   22945 JOKA                      MII            02:24  4  03:32 13  02:21 10  01:18  8  03:25 23  01:33 19  02:24 16  05:36 24  01:56 15  03:10 23  02:18 21  01:13 10  03:00 13
                                                 -00:03     00:33     00:25    -00:08     01:19     00:26     00:30     02:22     00:11     01:12     00:39    -00:06     00:24   
18. Enn Aedna                 00:35:30 17:23:02   03:10 22  07:13 23  09:47 18  12:01 21  14:58 21  16:33 21  19:24 20  23:23 19  25:24 18  28:29 18  30:36 18  32:06 18  35:30 18 00:35:30
    2505 West                      M50            03:10 22  04:03 23  02:34 13  02:14 25  02:57 18  01:35 21  02:51 18  03:59 13  02:01 17  03:05 20  02:07 17  01:30 19  03:24 18
                                                  00:43     01:04     00:38     00:48     00:51     00:28     00:57     00:45     00:16     01:07     00:28     00:11     00:48   
19. Maive Leif                00:36:18 17:21:37   02:55 16  06:40 17  11:31 24  13:12 23  17:10 24  18:25 22  21:32 22  25:24 21  27:14 20  29:51 20  31:50 19  33:21 19  36:18 19 00:36:18
    6696 JOKA                      NI             02:55 16  03:45 20  04:51 28  01:41 18  03:58 26  01:15  9  03:07 21  03:52 11  01:50 11  02:37 17  01:59 11  01:31 20  02:57 12
                                                  00:28     00:46     02:55     00:15     01:52     00:08     01:13     00:38     00:05     00:39     00:20     00:12     00:21   
20. Eric Richard Kogerman     00:36:55 18:31:29   02:40  8  05:38  5  07:54  4  09:06  4  11:03  3  12:24  3  15:36  7  27:29 22  29:16 22  31:05 22  33:09 22  34:16 22  36:55 20 00:36:55
   11255 Viljandi                  MII            02:40  8  02:58  3  02:16  6  01:12  3  01:57  1  01:21 16  03:12 23  11:53 30  01:47 10  01:49  4  02:04 16  01:07  5  02:39  4
                                                  00:13    -00:01     00:20    -00:14    -00:09     00:14     01:18     08:39     00:02    -00:09     00:25    -00:12     00:03   
21. Kristo Keevend            00:37:22 17:33:01   02:56 17  06:40 17  09:05 14  11:29 19  14:45 20  16:09 20  19:11 19  23:22 18  26:33 19  29:38 19  32:24 21  33:56 20  37:22 21 00:37:22
     894 JOKA                      MII            02:56 17  03:44 18  02:25 12  02:24 27  03:16 20  01:24 18  03:02 20  04:11 17  03:11 27  03:05 20  02:46 26  01:32 21  03:26 20
                                                  00:29     00:45     00:29     00:58     01:10     00:17     01:08     00:57     01:26     01:07     01:07     00:13     00:50   
22. Mariliis Aren             00:37:41 19:06:34   02:54 15  07:03 22  09:49 20  11:10 17  14:23 17  15:59 18  19:24 20  23:52 20  27:28 21  30:05 21  32:15 20  34:01 21  37:41 22 00:37:41
   21406 JOKA                      NI             02:54 15  04:09 24  02:46 16  01:21 10  03:13 19  01:36 23  03:25 24  04:28 19  03:36 28  02:37 17  02:10 19  01:46 25  03:40 24
                                                  00:27     01:10     00:50    -00:05     01:07     00:29     01:31     01:14     01:51     00:39     00:31     00:27     01:04   
23. Marge Almre               00:40:16 17:43:34   03:59 26  08:39 26  11:46 26  13:28 24  16:44 23  18:44 23  22:43 23  27:38 23  29:38 23  33:16 23  35:48 23  37:24 23  40:16 23 00:40:16
   27584 Mustla                    NI             03:59 26  04:40 26  03:07 19  01:42 19  03:16 20  02:00 27  03:59 27  04:55 22  02:00 16  03:38 26  02:32 23  01:36 22  02:52 10
                                                  01:32     01:41     01:11     00:16     01:10     00:53     02:05     01:41     00:15     01:40     00:53     00:17     00:16   
24. Mirjam Almre              00:42:00 17:43:31   04:00 27  08:46 27  11:52 27  13:34 25  17:16 25  18:50 24  22:48 24  27:50 24  30:02 24  33:20 24  35:58 24  38:11 24  42:00 24 00:42:00
    4018 Lehola                    NI             04:00 27  04:46 27  03:06 18  01:42 19  03:42 25  01:34 20  03:58 26  05:02 23  02:12 20  03:18 25  02:38 24  02:13 29  03:49 25
                                                  01:33     01:47     01:10     00:16     01:36     00:27     02:04     01:48     00:27     01:20     00:59     00:54     01:13   
25. Sirje Ilver               00:42:40 17:17:30   03:02 20  06:42 19  09:01 12  11:46 20  14:26 18  23:05 27  25:47 25  30:08 26  32:33 25  35:07 25  37:28 25  39:11 25  42:40 25 00:42:40
      81 Lehola                    NI             03:02 20  03:40 16  02:19  8  02:45 29  02:40 14  08:39 30  02:42 17  04:21 18  02:25 21  02:34 16  02:21 22  01:43 24  03:29 21
                                                  00:35     00:41     00:23     01:19     00:34     07:32     00:48     01:07     00:40     00:36     00:42     00:24     00:53   
26. Ahto Karu                 00:45:23 17:48:42   03:29 24  07:49 25  11:30 23  13:45 26  17:45 26  19:27 25  26:47 27  30:54 27  33:23 26  36:40 26  39:20 26  41:13 26  45:23 26 00:45:23
     884 JOKA                      M50            03:29 24  04:20 25  03:41 25  02:15 26  04:00 27  01:42 24  07:20 29  04:07 16  02:29 23  03:17 24  02:40 25  01:53 26  04:10 27
                                                  01:02     01:21     01:45     00:49     01:54     00:35     05:26     00:53     00:44     01:19     01:01     00:34     01:34   
27. Ardi Printsmann           00:45:59 17:51:42   03:35 25  07:37 24  10:42 22  18:32 29  22:11 28  23:58 28  27:29 28  32:14 28  34:42 28  39:51 28  41:54 27  43:04 27  45:59 27 00:45:59
   32128 Viljandi                  MII            03:35 25  04:02 22  03:05 17  07:50 30  03:39 24  01:47 25  03:31 25  04:45 21  02:28 22  05:09 29  02:03 14  01:10  8  02:55 11
                                                  01:08     01:03     01:09     06:24     01:33     00:40     01:37     01:31     00:43     03:11     00:24    -00:09     00:19   
28. Elmo Pärna                00:48:22 16:59:41   04:02 28  09:16 28  13:51 28  15:29 27  20:38 27  22:45 26  25:56 26  29:56 25  33:42 27  39:33 27  42:47 28  44:44 28  48:22 28 00:48:22
      84 Lehola                    M50            04:02 28  05:14 28  04:35 27  01:38 17  05:09 28  02:07 28  03:11 22  04:00 14  03:46 29  05:51 30  03:14 28  01:57 27  03:38 23
                                                  01:35     02:15     02:39     00:12     03:03     01:00     01:17     00:46     02:01     03:53     01:35     00:38     01:02   
29. Tanel Vainura             00:54:30 17:36:19   06:19 29  11:45 29  14:56 29  16:51 28  22:46 29  25:06 29  29:25 29  35:54 29  38:33 29  42:37 29  46:09 29  49:40 29  54:30 29 00:54:30
    2511 Viljandi                  MII            06:19 29  05:26 29  03:11 22  01:55 24  05:55 29  02:20 29  04:19 28  06:29 29  02:39 24  04:04 27  03:32 30  03:31 30  04:50 28
                                                  03:52     02:27     01:15     00:29     03:49     01:13     02:25     03:15     00:54     02:06     01:53     02:12     02:14   
30. Tiina Kivimäe             01:09:40 17:12:30   06:48 30  14:20 30  20:23 30  22:10 30  29:09 30  31:01 30  44:20 30  50:31 30  54:20 30  59:02 30  62:32 30  64:44 30  69:40 30 01:09:40
   13709 Paide                     NI             06:48 30  07:32 30  06:03 29  01:47 22  06:59 30  01:52 26  13:19 30  06:11 27  03:49 30  04:42 28  03:30 29  02:12 28  04:56 29
                                                  04:21     04:33     04:07     00:21     04:53     00:45     11:25     02:57     02:04     02:44     01:51     00:53     02:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     02:45     01:53     00:51     01:57     00:50     01:28     02:47     01:11     01:31     01:31     00:53     02:19   00:21:51

#3 Rada (NII,MIII): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 35)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)  Finish              
 1. Maarius Kotsulim          00:16:14 18:15:19   02:09  2  05:05  2  06:58  2  10:00  2  10:42  2  12:11  1  13:18  1  14:36  1  16:14  1 00:16:14
   25041 JOKA                      MIII           02:09  2  02:56  1  01:53  2  03:02  2  00:42  1  01:29  1  01:07  1  01:18  1  01:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Henri Perillus            00:16:22 18:17:27   02:01  1  04:58  1  06:48  1  09:48  1  10:38  1  12:22  2  13:36  2  14:54  2  16:22  2 00:16:22
   26969 JOKA                      MIII           02:01  1  02:57  2  01:50  1  03:00  1  00:50  3  01:44  2  01:14  2  01:18  1  01:28  1
                                                 -00:08     00:01    -00:03    -00:02     00:08     00:15     00:07     00:00    -00:10   
 3. Kristjan Maiste           00:19:41 18:00:12   02:40  4  06:01  4  08:41  3  12:04  3  12:59  3  15:08  3  16:23  3  17:47  3  19:41  3 00:19:41
   30158 Viljandi                  MIII           02:40  4  03:21  3  02:40  5  03:23  3  00:55  4  02:09  3  01:15  3  01:24  3  01:54  4
                                                  00:31     00:25     00:47     00:21     00:13     00:40     00:08     00:06     00:16   
 4. Lea Tusis                 00:23:33 18:13:41   03:15  6  08:16  7  10:43  6  14:45  6  15:47  6  18:16  5  19:49  4  21:30  4  23:33  4 00:23:33
      69 JOKA                      NII            03:15  6  05:01  7  02:27  3  04:02  4  01:02  5  02:29  5  01:33  4  01:41  4  02:03  5
                                                  01:06     02:05     00:34     01:00     00:20     01:00     00:26     00:23     00:25   
 5. Berit Pähn                00:24:27 17:51:07   03:38  7  07:44  6  10:12  5  14:29  5  15:34  5  17:59  4  19:49  4  22:04  5  24:27  5 00:24:27
   30148 ViLe koerteklubi          NII            03:38  7  04:06  6  02:28  4  04:17  5  01:05  6  02:25  4  01:50  5  02:15  5  02:23  6
                                                  01:29     01:10     00:35     01:15     00:23     00:56     00:43     00:57     00:45   
 6. Janete Pähn               00:27:39 17:50:58   03:11  5  07:15  5  09:57  4  14:15  4  15:22  4  19:20  6  21:37  6  24:32  6  27:39  6 00:27:39
   30248 Heimtali põhikool         NII            03:11  5  04:04  5  02:42  6  04:18  6  01:07  7  03:58  8  02:17  8  02:55 13  03:07  9
                                                  01:02     01:08     00:49     01:16     00:25     02:29     01:10     01:37     01:29   
 7. Anu Pallon                00:36:04 17:56:16   04:15  8  10:24  8  14:38  7  20:09  7  22:02  7  26:08  7  29:38  7  32:30  7  36:04  7 00:36:04
    7138 JOKA                      NII            04:15  8  06:09  9  04:14 11  05:31  8  01:53 12  04:06  9  03:30 11  02:52 11  03:34 10
                                                  02:06     03:13     02:21     02:29     01:11     02:37     02:23     01:34     01:56   
 8. Tiina Rillo               00:36:56 17:10:58   05:01 14  11:09 11  15:12 11  21:00  8  22:50  8  26:31  8  30:01  8  32:55  8  36:56  8 00:36:56
   24004 Tõrva vald                NII            05:01 14  06:08  8  04:03 10  05:48  9  01:50 11  03:41  7  03:30 11  02:54 12  04:01 12
                                                  02:52     03:12     02:10     02:46     01:08     02:12     02:23     01:36     02:23   
 9. Neiro Pähn                00:37:03 17:50:19   02:31  3  06:00  3  21:41 15  26:37 12  27:26 12  30:14 12  32:23  9  35:25 11  37:03  9 00:37:03
   30247 Heimtali põhikool         MIII           02:31  3  03:29  4  15:41 15  04:56  7  00:49  2  02:48  6  02:09  6  03:02 14  01:38  2
                                                  00:22     00:33     13:48     01:54     00:07     01:19     01:02     01:44     00:00   
10. Kairi Lõhmus              00:39:30 17:10:46   04:30 10  10:56  9  14:43  8  21:27 10  23:57  9  29:01  9  32:51 10  35:11  9  39:30 10 00:39:30
   29517 Viljandi                  NII            04:30 10  06:26 11  03:47  8  06:44 12  02:30 13  05:04 12  03:50 15  02:20  8  04:19 14
                                                  02:21     03:30     01:54     03:42     01:48     03:35     02:43     01:02     02:41   
11. Eliise-Sandra Järve       00:39:45 17:10:46   04:25  9  11:02 10  14:47  9  21:23  9  24:04 10  29:12 11  32:55 12  35:21 10  39:45 11 00:39:45
   32122 Viljandi                  NII            04:25  9  06:37 12  03:45  7  06:36 11  02:41 15  05:08 13  03:43 13  02:26  9  04:24 15
                                                  02:16     03:41     01:52     03:34     01:59     03:39     02:36     01:08     02:46   
12. Lemmi Leola               00:39:54 17:10:30   04:49 12  11:14 12  15:09 10  21:40 11  24:12 11  29:09 10  32:54 11  35:38 12  39:54 12 00:39:54
   29516 Viljandi vald             NII            04:49 12  06:25 10  03:55  9  06:31 10  02:32 14  04:57 11  03:45 14  02:44 10  04:16 13
                                                  02:40     03:29     02:02     03:29     01:50     03:28     02:38     01:26     02:38   
13. Grete Espenberg           00:45:31 17:32:31   05:30 15  13:06 15  18:42 12  28:59 13  30:34 13  35:02 13  37:17 13  41:48 13  45:31 13 00:45:31
   27639 Viljandi Kesklinna Kool   NII            05:30 15  07:36 15  05:36 12  10:17 13  01:35  8  04:28 10  02:15  7  04:31 15  03:43 11
                                                  03:21     04:40     03:43     07:15     00:53     02:59     01:08     03:13     02:05   
14. Aili Mägi                 00:57:13 17:12:46   04:43 11  11:47 13  20:01 13  39:21 14  41:09 14  48:47 14  51:56 14  54:12 14  57:13 14 00:57:13
   32124 Viljandi                  NII            04:43 11  07:04 13  08:14 14  19:20 14  01:48 10  07:38 14  03:09 10  02:16  6  03:01  8
                                                  02:34     04:08     06:21     16:18     01:06     06:09     02:02     00:58     01:23   
15. Kadri Kukk                00:57:18 17:12:40   04:54 13  11:59 14  20:06 14  39:42 15  41:18 15  48:56 15  52:03 15  54:19 15  57:18 15 00:57:18
   32123 Viljandi                  NII            04:54 13  07:05 14  08:07 13  19:36 15  01:36  9  07:38 14  03:07  9  02:16  6  02:59  7
                                                  02:45     04:09     06:14     16:34     00:54     06:09     02:00     00:58     01:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     02:56     01:50     03:00     00:42     01:29     01:07     01:18     01:28   00:15:51

#4 Rada (A): 6 KP 1.40 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Kallas              00:14:50 17:22:09   02:54  1  06:31  1  09:02  1  11:00  1  12:43  1  14:06  1  14:50  1 00:14:50
   24073 JOKA                      A              02:54  1  03:37  3  02:31  2  01:58  1  01:43  2  01:23  2  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandra Sims               00:14:56 17:22:06   03:03  2  06:36  2  09:19  3  11:17  2  12:57  2  14:12  2  14:56  2 00:14:56
   32126 Viljandi                  A              03:03  2  03:33  1  02:43  3  01:58  1  01:40  1  01:15  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:09    -00:04     00:12     00:00    -00:03    -00:08     00:00   
 3. Oliver Viitmaa            00:17:42 17:47:31   03:40  3  07:16  3  09:15  2  12:32  3  14:54  3  16:31  3  17:42  3 00:17:42
   26926 OK Lehola                 A              03:40  3  03:36  2  01:59  1  03:17  5  02:22  3  01:37  5  01:11  5
                                                  00:46    -00:01    -00:32     01:19     00:39     00:14     00:27   
 4. Annaliisa Aren            00:18:32 19:06:50   03:49  4  08:15  4  11:01  4  13:29  5  16:07  5  17:33  4  18:32  4 00:18:32
   23334 JOKA                      A              03:49  4  04:26  5  02:46  4  02:28  4  02:38  4  01:26  3  00:59  3
                                                  00:55     00:49     00:15     00:30     00:55     00:03     00:15   
 5. Karl Märten Aren          00:18:38 19:06:52   03:51  5  08:16  5  11:02  5  13:25  4  16:04  4  17:33  4  18:38  5 00:18:38
   26185 JOKA                      A              03:51  5  04:25  4  02:46  4  02:23  3  02:39  5  01:29  4  01:05  4
                                                  00:57     00:48     00:15     00:25     00:56     00:06     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     03:33     01:59     01:58     01:40     01:15     00:44   00:14:03


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 14.05.2019 20:10:05 JOKA