Orienteerumispäevak Viljandi lossimägedes

14.05.2019
Rajameister : Siim Kadak
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [A] [M40]
[M50] [MI] [MII] [MIII] [N-ELIIT] [NI]
[NII] [VALIK]
MI Rada (1): 17 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18716 Joosep Tammemäe           Seiklushun 00:24:08
 2.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola     00:27:21 +03:13
 3. 15229 Raul Viitmaa              Lehola     00:30:28 +06:20
 4. 14495 Andrus Kasekamp           Saarepeedi 00:30:41 +06:33
 5. 25454 Rauno Pahapill            JOKA       00:34:40 +10:32
 6.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       00:34:41 +10:33
 7. 29515 Kaimo Maiste              Viljandi   00:36:10 +12:02
 8. 26924 Ülari Kais                SK Jooksup 00:37:32 +13:24
 9. 14274 Greete-Liisa Toom         Lehola     00:38:18 +14:10
10. 20550 Joosep Ainjärv            JOKA       00:44:44 +20:36
11.  5124 Silver Tilga              AS Vare    00:45:38 +21:30
12. 32127 Markus Vinnal             Viljandi   00:45:48 +21:40
13. 29512 Janar Mees                Viljandi   00:45:49 +21:41
14.  7372 Martin Liidlein           JOKA       00:48:39 +24:31
15.  5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas       00:50:32 +26:24
16. 30577 Tarvo Hendrikson          Viljandi   00:53:12 +29:04
17. 30161 Lembit Männasoo           Viljandi   00:53:16 +29:08
18. 25869 Taavi Kõrvits             Kilingi-Nõ 01:01:22 +37:14
19. 30160 Raul Tambre               Viljandi G 01:04:10 +40:02
20. 31016 Teet  Beljaev             JOKA       01:05:23 +41:15
21. 10178 Kaido Reiman              Metsäliitt 01:07:05 +42:57
22. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         01:12:38 +48:30
N-ELIIT Rada (1): 17 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26925 Sille Puhu                Cyclon     00:51:59
 2. 29510 Airika Lainoja            Karksi-Nui 00:54:46 +02:47
 3. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     00:56:35 +04:36
 4. 31590 Jane Kasak                Abja-Paluo 01:17:31 +25:32
M40 Rada (1): 17 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1243 Margus Marrandi           JOKA       00:31:24
 2.  3008 Allan Anniste             JOKA       00:40:01 +08:37
 3.  1126 Arne Sammel               Lehola     00:41:40 +10:16
 4. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 00:47:56 +16:32
 5. 30147 Jüri Soovik               Viljandi   00:50:20 +18:56
 6. 27262 Raul Espenberg            Sürgavere  00:57:14 +25:50
 7. 32129 Aat Sarv                  Viljandi   01:01:08 +29:44
NI Rada (2): 12 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:26:52
 2. 30048 Aili Piirak               Viljandi   00:29:33 +02:41
 3. 26287 Karolina Pugal            Spordiklub 00:30:44 +03:52
 4. 10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA       00:32:08 +05:16
 5.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:32:42 +05:50
 6. 30187 Ester Marjapuu            Türi       00:32:52 +06:00
 7.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       00:36:18 +09:26
 8. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA       00:37:41 +10:49
 9. 27584 Marge Almre               Mustla     00:40:16 +13:24
10.  4018 Mirjam Almre              Lehola     00:42:00 +15:08
11.    81 Sirje Ilver               Lehola     00:42:40 +15:48
12. 13709 Tiina Kivimäe             Paide      01:09:40 +42:48
MII Rada (2): 12 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA       00:26:26
 2. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:26:45 +00:19
 3. 30190 Janar Pähn                VAK Staier 00:29:37 +03:11
 4. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       00:34:10 +07:44
 5. 11255 Eric Richard Kogerman     Viljandi   00:36:55 +10:29
 6.   894 Kristo Keevend            JOKA       00:37:22 +10:56
 7. 32128 Ardi Printsmann           Viljandi   00:45:59 +19:33
 8.  2511 Tanel Vainura             Viljandi   00:54:30 +28:04
M50 Rada (2): 12 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA       00:29:05
 2.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:29:31 +00:26
 3. 13530 Vahur Palu                Ataste     00:30:44 +01:39
 4.    70 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA       00:30:47 +01:42
 5.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:31:03 +01:58
 6.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:31:40 +02:35
 7.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:32:58 +03:53
 8.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:35:30 +06:25
 9.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:45:23 +16:18
10.    84 Elmo Pärna                Lehola     00:48:22 +19:17
NII Rada (3): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:23:33
 2. 30148 Berit Pähn                ViLe koert 00:24:27 +00:54
 3. 30248 Janete Pähn               Heimtali p 00:27:39 +04:06
 4.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:36:04 +12:31
 5. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Tõrva vald 00:36:56 +13:23
 6. 29517 Kairi Lõhmus              Viljandi   00:39:30 +15:57
 7. 32122 Eliise-Sandra Järve       Viljandi   00:39:45 +16:12
 8. 29516 Lemmi Leola               Viljandi v 00:39:54 +16:21
 9. 27639 Grete Espenberg           Viljandi K 00:45:31 +21:58
10. 32124 Aili Mägi                 Viljandi   00:57:13 +33:40
11. 32123 Kadri Kukk                Viljandi   00:57:18 +33:45
MIII Rada (3): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA       00:16:14
 2. 26969 Henri Perillus            JOKA       00:16:22 +00:08
 3. 30158 Kristjan Maiste           Viljandi   00:19:41 +03:27
 4. 30247 Neiro Pähn                Heimtali p 00:37:03 +20:49
A Rada (4): 6 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24073 Kaisa Kallas              JOKA       00:14:50
 2. 32126 Sandra Sims               Viljandi   00:14:56 +00:06
 3. 26926 Oliver Viitmaa            OK Lehola  00:17:42 +02:52
 4. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA       00:18:32 +03:42
 5. 26185 Karl Märten Aren          JOKA       00:18:38 +03:48
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26376 Kaja Tiit                 Viljandi   00:54:32 17p
 2. 26380 Pille Salu                Viljandi   00:54:36 17p
 3. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:31:18 13p
 4. 29522 Laura Tilga               Viljandi   00:41:40 11p
 5.  3080 Riina Tambre              Lehola     00:53:45 11p
 6. 21166 Marve Kadastik            Kabala     00:41:47 8p
 7. 30163 Kert Piirak               Viljandi   00:18:31 7p
 8. 30151 Piret Pallase             Viljandi   00:27:03 7p
 9. 32125 Ruudi Koovit              Suusaklubi 00:13:30 6p
10. 29523 Henri Tilga               Viljandi   00:25:23 6p
#1 Rada (MI,N-ELIIT,M40): 17 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 18716 Joosep Tammemäe           SeiklushunMI       00:24:08
 2.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola    MI       00:27:21 +03:13
 3. 15229 Raul Viitmaa              Lehola    MI       00:30:28 +06:20
 4. 14495 Andrus Kasekamp           SaarepeediMI       00:30:41 +06:33
 5.  1243 Margus Marrandi           JOKA      M40      00:31:24 +07:16
 6. 25454 Rauno Pahapill            JOKA      MI       00:34:40 +10:32
 7.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA      MI       00:34:41 +10:33
 8. 29515 Kaimo Maiste              Viljandi  MI       00:36:10 +12:02
 9. 26924 Ülari Kais                SK JooksupMI       00:37:32 +13:24
10. 14274 Greete-Liisa Toom         Lehola    MI       00:38:18 +14:10
11.  3008 Allan Anniste             JOKA      M40      00:40:01 +15:53
12.  1126 Arne Sammel               Lehola    M40      00:41:40 +17:32
13. 20550 Joosep Ainjärv            JOKA      MI       00:44:44 +20:36
14.  5124 Silver Tilga              AS Vare   MI       00:45:38 +21:30
15. 32127 Markus Vinnal             Viljandi  MI       00:45:48 +21:40
16. 29512 Janar Mees                Viljandi  MI       00:45:49 +21:41
17. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi SM40      00:47:56 +23:48
18.  7372 Martin Liidlein           JOKA      MI       00:48:39 +24:31
19. 30147 Jüri Soovik               Viljandi  M40      00:50:20 +26:12
20.  5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas      MI       00:50:32 +26:24
21. 26925 Sille Puhu                Cyclon    N-ELIIT  00:51:59 +27:51
22. 30577 Tarvo Hendrikson          Viljandi  MI       00:53:12 +29:04
23. 30161 Lembit Männasoo           Viljandi  MI       00:53:16 +29:08
24. 29510 Airika Lainoja            Karksi-NuiN-ELIIT  00:54:46 +30:38
25. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola    N-ELIIT  00:56:35 +32:27
26. 27262 Raul Espenberg            Sürgavere M40      00:57:14 +33:06
27. 32129 Aat Sarv                  Viljandi  M40      01:01:08 +37:00
28. 25869 Taavi Kõrvits             Kilingi-NõMI       01:01:22 +37:14
29. 30160 Raul Tambre               Viljandi GMI       01:04:10 +40:02
30. 31016 Teet  Beljaev             JOKA      MI       01:05:23 +41:15
31. 10178 Kaido Reiman              MetsäliittMI       01:07:05 +42:57
32. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ        MI       01:12:38 +48:30
33. 31590 Jane Kasak                Abja-PaluoN-ELIIT  01:17:31 +53:23
#2 Rada (NI,MII,M50): 12 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA      MII      00:26:26
 2. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA      MII      00:26:45 +00:19
 3.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA      NI       00:26:52 +00:26
 4.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA      M50      00:29:05 +02:39
 5.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed    M50      00:29:31 +03:05
 6. 30048 Aili Piirak               Viljandi  NI       00:29:33 +03:07
 7. 30190 Janar Pähn                VAK StaierMII      00:29:37 +03:11
 8. 26287 Karolina Pugal            SpordiklubNI       00:30:44 +04:18
 8. 13530 Vahur Palu                Ataste    M50      00:30:44 +04:18
10.    70 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA      M50      00:30:47 +04:21
11.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää    M50      00:31:03 +04:37
12.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA      M50      00:31:40 +05:14
13. 10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA      NI       00:32:08 +05:42
14.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      NI       00:32:42 +06:16
15. 30187 Ester Marjapuu            Türi      NI       00:32:52 +06:26
16.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola    M50      00:32:58 +06:32
17. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA      MII      00:34:10 +07:44
18.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West      M50      00:35:30 +09:04
19.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA      NI       00:36:18 +09:52
20. 11255 Eric Richard Kogerman     Viljandi  MII      00:36:55 +10:29
21.   894 Kristo Keevend            JOKA      MII      00:37:22 +10:56
22. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA      NI       00:37:41 +11:15
23. 27584 Marge Almre               Mustla    NI       00:40:16 +13:50
24.  4018 Mirjam Almre              Lehola    NI       00:42:00 +15:34
25.    81 Sirje Ilver               Lehola    NI       00:42:40 +16:14
26.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M50      00:45:23 +18:57
27. 32128 Ardi Printsmann           Viljandi  MII      00:45:59 +19:33
28.    84 Elmo Pärna                Lehola    M50      00:48:22 +21:56
29.  2511 Tanel Vainura             Viljandi  MII      00:54:30 +28:04
30. 13709 Tiina Kivimäe             Paide     NI       01:09:40 +43:14
#3 Rada (NII,MIII): 8 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA      MIII     00:16:14
 2. 26969 Henri Perillus            JOKA      MIII     00:16:22 +00:08
 3. 30158 Kristjan Maiste           Viljandi  MIII     00:19:41 +03:27
 4.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA      NII      00:23:33 +07:19
 5. 30148 Berit Pähn                ViLe koertNII      00:24:27 +08:13
 6. 30248 Janete Pähn               Heimtali pNII      00:27:39 +11:25
 7.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA      NII      00:36:04 +19:50
 8. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Tõrva valdNII      00:36:56 +20:42
 9. 30247 Neiro Pähn                Heimtali pMIII     00:37:03 +20:49
10. 29517 Kairi Lõhmus              Viljandi  NII      00:39:30 +23:16
11. 32122 Eliise-Sandra Järve       Viljandi  NII      00:39:45 +23:31
12. 29516 Lemmi Leola               Viljandi vNII      00:39:54 +23:40
13. 27639 Grete Espenberg           Viljandi KNII      00:45:31 +29:17
14. 32124 Aili Mägi                 Viljandi  NII      00:57:13 +40:59
15. 32123 Kadri Kukk                Viljandi  NII      00:57:18 +41:04
#4 Rada (A): 6 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 24073 Kaisa Kallas              JOKA      A        00:14:50
 2. 32126 Sandra Sims               Viljandi  A        00:14:56 +00:06
 3. 26926 Oliver Viitmaa            OK Lehola A        00:17:42 +02:52
 4. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA      A        00:18:32 +03:42
 5. 26185 Karl Märten Aren          JOKA      A        00:18:38 +03:48

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 14.05.2019 20:08:41 JOKA