teisipäevak20190625_M-Nõmme

25.06.2019
Korraldaja : Anne Metssalu, Paul Poopuu
Rajameister : Anne Metssalu, Paul Poopuu
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [A] [M40]
[M50] [MI] [MII] [MIII] [NI] [NII]
[VALIK]
A Rada (1): 5 KP 1.73 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)   5.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Karl Märten Aren          00:42:08 17:44:47   04:25  2  15:26  1  25:26  1  33:48  1  41:42  1  42:08  1 00:42:08
   16185 Türi                      A              04:25  2  11:01  1  10:00  1  08:22  1  07:54  1  00:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iiris Alliksaar           00:45:43 17:23:37   02:41  1  17:02  2  27:58  2  36:41  2  45:35  2  45:43  2 00:45:43
   28471 Ambla                     A              02:41  1  14:21  2  10:56  2  08:43  2  08:54  2  00:08  1
                                                 -01:44     03:20     00:56     00:21     01:00    -00:18   
 3. Karl Erik Meimre          01:01:44 17:28:36   05:48  3  25:07  3  38:44  3  51:28  3  61:33  3  61:44  3 01:01:44
   27797 Nõmme Kalju               A              05:48  3  19:19  3  13:37  3  12:44  3  10:05  3  00:11  2
                                                  01:23     08:18     03:37     04:22     02:11    -00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     11:01     10:00     08:22     07:54     00:08   00:40:06

MI Rada (2): 16 KP 7.34 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 49)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Rain Eensaar              00:52:47 19:19:30   02:14  1  09:09  2  12:06  2  13:37  1  16:04  1  19:27  1  22:12  1  25:34  1  28:28  1  31:54  1  33:42  1  35:22  1  46:55  1  48:22  1  51:46  1  52:44  1  52:47  1 00:52:47
    1144 EKJ SK                    MI             02:14  1  06:55  3  02:57  1  01:31  1  02:27  1  03:23  3  02:45  4  03:22  1  02:54  1  03:26  1  01:48  3  01:40  1  11:33  1  01:27  1  03:24  1  00:58  1  00:03  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raiko Marrandi            01:03:41 17:48:22   02:20  2  08:14  1  11:27  1  15:22  2  18:39  2  22:01  2  24:43  2  28:27  2  31:50  2  36:41  2  38:51  2  41:21  2  56:56  2  58:23  2  62:38  2  63:39  2  63:41  2 01:03:41
    7565 JOKA                      MI             02:20  2  05:54  1  03:13  2  03:55  7  03:17  2  03:22  2  02:42  3  03:44  2  03:23  2  04:51  6  02:10  6  02:30  5  15:35  3  01:27  1  04:15  4  01:01  2  00:02  1
                                                  00:06    -01:01     00:16     02:24     00:50    -00:01    -00:03     00:22     00:29     01:25     00:22     00:50     04:02     00:00     00:51     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Veljo Vask                01:08:41 18:10:15   02:27  3  10:28  5  14:07  5  16:07  5  20:38  3  23:58  3  26:33  3  31:25  3  36:01  3  40:15  3  42:39  3  44:59  3  61:27  3  63:25  3  67:26  3  68:38  3  68:41  3 01:08:41
    6009 West                      MI             02:27  3  08:01  5  03:39  3  02:00  3  04:31  3  03:20  1  02:35  2  04:52  6  04:36  4  04:14  3  02:24  8  02:20  4  16:28  5  01:58  7  04:01  2  01:12  4  00:03  2
                                                  00:13     01:06     00:42     00:29     02:04    -00:03    -00:10     01:30     01:42     00:48     00:36     00:40     04:55     00:31     00:37     00:14     00:00   
 4. Erki Kriks                01:09:29 18:09:45   02:38  4  09:19  3  13:19  3  15:29  3  20:57  4  24:39  4  27:08  4  31:32  4  36:16  4  41:12  4  43:10  4  45:54  4  61:58  4  63:41  4  68:12  4  69:23  4  69:29  4 01:09:29
    1821 LSF PT                    MI             02:38  4  06:41  2  04:00  6  02:10  5  05:28  4  03:42  5  02:29  1  04:24  5  04:44  5  04:56  7  01:58  4  02:44  7  16:04  4  01:43  5  04:31  6  01:11  3  00:06  4
                                                  00:24    -00:14     01:03     00:39     03:01     00:19    -00:16     01:02     01:50     01:30     00:10     01:04     04:31     00:16     01:07     00:13     00:03   
 5. Martin Kaup               01:11:49 17:28:46   05:52  8  13:57  6  17:40  6  19:49  6  27:17  6  31:34  6  34:29  6  38:42  6  43:43  6  47:37  6  49:19  6  51:36  6  64:31  5  66:11  5  70:24  5  71:39  5  71:49  5 01:11:49
    9030 LSF PT                    MI             05:52  8  08:05  6  03:43  4  02:09  4  07:28  5  04:17  6  02:55  5  04:13  4  05:01  6  03:54  2  01:42  2  02:17  3  12:55  2  01:40  4  04:13  3  01:15  5  00:10  8
                                                  03:38     01:10     00:46     00:38     05:01     00:54     00:10     00:51     02:07     00:28    -00:06     00:37     01:22     00:13     00:49     00:17     00:07   
 6. Meelis Merenäkk           01:15:06 17:06:06   02:48  5  10:15  4  14:01  4  15:59  4  26:28  5  30:05  5  33:11  5  36:58  5  40:24  5  46:20  5  47:44  5  49:47  5  67:42  6  69:19  6  73:37  6  74:58  6  75:06  6 01:15:06
   10226 Rae                       MI             02:48  5  07:27  4  03:46  5  01:58  2  10:29  7  03:37  4  03:06  6  03:47  3  03:26  3  05:56  8  01:24  1  02:03  2  17:55  8  01:37  3  04:18  5  01:21  6  00:08  6
                                                  00:34     00:32     00:49     00:27     08:02     00:14     00:21     00:25     00:32     02:30    -00:24     00:23     06:22     00:10     00:54     00:23     00:05   
 7. Martin Liidlein           01:28:56 18:00:02   03:42  6  14:32  7  20:00  7  22:15  7  31:29  7  36:53  7  40:16  7  45:38  7  50:45  7  55:31  7  57:46  7  60:26  7  78:12  7  80:16  7  87:15  7  88:48  7  88:56  7 01:28:56
    7372 JOKA                      MI             03:42  6  10:50  7  05:28  8  02:15  6  09:14  6  05:24  7  03:23  7  05:22  8  05:07  7  04:46  5  02:15  7  02:40  6  17:46  6  02:04  8  06:59  8  01:33  8  00:08  6
                                                  01:28     03:55     02:31     00:44     06:47     02:01     00:38     02:00     02:13     01:20     00:27     01:00     06:13     00:37     03:35     00:35     00:05   
 8. Anneli Rämmann            01:36:57 17:49:05   03:58  7  17:39  8  22:54  8  28:24  8  40:06  8  45:40  8  49:06  8  54:24  8  60:13  8  64:43  8  66:49  8  69:38  8  87:27  8  89:22  8  95:21  8  96:51  8  96:57  8 01:36:57
    8644 Koop                      MI             03:58  7  13:41  8  05:15  7  05:30  8  11:42  8  05:34  8  03:26  8  05:18  7  05:49  8  04:30  4  02:06  5  02:49  8  17:49  7  01:55  6  05:59  7  01:30  7  00:06  4
                                                  01:44     06:46     02:18     03:59     09:15     02:11     00:41     01:56     02:55     01:04     00:18     01:09     06:16     00:28     02:35     00:32     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     05:54     02:57     01:31     02:27     03:20     02:29     03:22     02:54     03:26     01:24     01:40     11:33     01:27     03:24     00:58     00:02   00:51:02

M40 Rada (2): 16 KP 7.34 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 49)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Ott Rakkaselg             01:00:27 18:42:35   02:09  2  08:35  1  12:23  1  14:08  1  21:33  4  25:07  3  27:14  2  30:55  2  34:29  1  37:53  1  39:49  1  41:45  1  53:38  1  55:10  1  59:07  1  60:21  1  60:27  1 01:00:27
    1920 HOK                       M40            02:09  2  06:26  1  03:48  3  01:45  2  07:25  5  03:34  2  02:07  1  03:41  1  03:34  2  03:24  1  01:56  5  01:56  1  11:53  1  01:32  2  03:57  2  01:14  4  00:06  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Mägi                 01:02:42 18:38:59   01:59  1  09:16  2  12:48  2  14:32  2  22:37  5  26:28  5  28:52  4  33:35  3  36:48  2  41:06  2  42:22  2  44:24  2  56:32  2  57:55  2  61:36  2  62:38  2  62:42  2 01:02:42
    1921 HOK                       M40            01:59  1  07:17  4  03:32  1  01:44  1  08:05  6  03:51  3  02:24  2  04:43  3  03:13  1  04:18  2  01:16  1  02:02  2  12:08  2  01:23  1  03:41  1  01:02  1  00:04  1
                                                 -00:10     00:51    -00:16    -00:01     00:40     00:17     00:17     01:02    -00:21     00:54    -00:40     00:06     00:15    -00:09    -00:16    -00:12    -00:02   
 3. Kaupo Järve               01:09:45 17:31:06   02:21  3  09:26  3  13:03  3  14:51  3  17:42  1  21:40  1  24:28  1  28:29  1  37:08  3  44:54  4  46:35  4  48:45  4  62:51  3  64:29  3  68:35  3  69:41  3  69:45  3 01:09:45
   15431 LSF PT                    M40            02:21  3  07:05  2  03:37  2  01:48  3  02:51  1  03:58  4  02:48  4  04:01  2  08:39  7  07:46  7  01:41  2  02:10  3  14:06  4  01:38  3  04:06  3  01:06  2  00:04  1
                                                  00:12     00:39    -00:11     00:03    -04:34     00:24     00:41     00:20     05:05     04:22    -00:15     00:14     02:13     00:06     00:09    -00:08    -00:02   
 4. Margus Marrandi           01:10:15 17:49:51   02:21  3  09:27  4  13:24  4  15:22  4  20:36  2  24:46  2  28:13  3  34:20  4  38:23  4  43:03  3  44:56  3  47:11  3  62:54  4  64:37  4  68:56  4  70:07  4  70:15  4 01:10:15
    1243 JOKA                      M40            02:21  3  07:06  3  03:57  4  01:58  4  05:14  3  04:10  5  03:27  5  06:07  6  04:03  3  04:40  4  01:53  3  02:15  4  15:43  5  01:43  4  04:19  4  01:11  3  00:08  4
                                                  00:12     00:40     00:09     00:13    -02:11     00:36     01:20     02:26     00:29     01:16    -00:03     00:19     03:50     00:11     00:22    -00:03     00:02   
 5. Lauri Tarlap              01:21:04 17:00:54   02:53  6  10:10  5  14:41  5  17:32  6  20:50  3  26:24  4  30:43  5  37:13  5  44:05  5  49:43  5  52:02  5  54:58  5  72:11  5  74:02  5  79:36  5  80:55  5  81:04  5 01:21:04
   21159 LSF                       M40            02:53  6  07:17  4  04:31  5  02:51  7  03:18  2  05:34  7  04:19  8  06:30  7  06:52  6  05:38  5  02:19  6  02:56  5  17:13  6  01:51  5  05:34  5  01:19  7  00:09  5
                                                  00:44     00:51     00:43     01:06    -04:07     02:00     02:12     02:49     03:18     02:14     00:23     01:00     05:20     00:19     01:37     00:05     00:03   
 6. Gert Saamann              01:28:49 18:23:48   02:33  5  10:54  6  15:31  6  17:31  5  30:30  7  35:11  7  37:50  6  42:34  6  47:54  6  52:32  6  54:26  6  61:06  6  74:50  6  80:00  6  87:22  6  88:39  6  88:49  6 01:28:49
    7538 JOKA                      M40            02:33  5  08:21  6  04:37  6  02:00  5  12:59  7  04:41  6  02:39  3  04:44  4  05:20  5  04:38  3  01:54  4  06:40  7  13:44  3  05:10  7  07:22  6  01:17  5  00:10  6
                                                  00:24     01:55     00:49     00:15     05:34     01:07     00:32     01:03     01:46     01:14    -00:02     04:44     01:51     03:38     03:25     00:03     00:04   
 7. Rünno Sulg                01:35:40 17:35:04   03:19  8  12:59  7  18:38  7  21:13  7  28:13  6  34:10  6  38:08  7  43:36  7  48:51  7  55:43  7  58:08  7  61:27  7  79:31  7  82:18  7  89:47  7  95:28  7  95:40  7 01:35:40
    1836 LSF PT                    M40            03:19  8  09:40  7  05:39  8  02:35  6  07:00  4  05:57  8  03:58  7  05:28  5  05:15  4  06:52  6  02:25  7  03:19  6  18:04  7  02:47  6  07:29  7  05:41  8  00:12  7
                                                  01:10     03:14     01:51     00:50    -00:25     02:23     01:51     01:47     01:41     03:28     00:29     01:23     06:11     01:15     03:32     04:27     00:06   
    Allan Anniste             DQ       17:38:25   02:54  7  20:36  8  25:49  8  29:24  8  52:31  8  56:04  8  59:36  8  66:24  8                                                                                           DQ
    3008 Türi v                    M40            02:54  7  17:42  8  05:13  7  03:35  8  23:07  8  03:33  1  03:32  6  06:48  8                                                                        01:17  5          
                                                  00:45     11:16     01:25     01:50     15:42    -00:01     01:25     03:07                                                                           00:03             
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     06:26     03:32     01:44     02:51     03:33     02:07     03:41     03:13     03:24     01:16     01:56     11:53     01:23     03:41     01:02     00:04   00:53:45

NI Rada (3): 13 KP 4.36 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 43)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 31)   7.( 35)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 44)  13.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Signe Raidmets            00:48:23 18:28:23   02:02  2  05:19  1  09:34  2  14:31  2  18:26  3  21:59  2  25:39  1  29:42  2  34:56  1  37:49  1  41:16  1  46:51  1  48:15  1  48:23  1 00:48:23
    5325 TON                       NI             02:02  2  03:17  1  04:15  6  04:57  1  03:55  6  03:33  2  03:40  1  04:03  5  05:14  2  02:53  3  03:27  3  05:35  1  01:24  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siiri Poopuu              00:48:30 17:53:30   02:23  5  05:48  2  08:45  1  14:09  1  17:05  1  20:19  1                                                                                 00:48:30
    1250 JOKA                      NI             02:23  5  03:25  2  02:57  1  05:24  4  02:56  2  03:14  1                      06:16  5  02:37  1  03:47  7  05:46  2  01:27  3  00:09  5
                                                  00:21     00:08    -01:18     00:27    -00:59    -00:19                         01:02    -00:16     00:20     00:11     00:03     00:01   
 3. Ilme Roosi                00:50:54 18:35:15   02:01  1  06:27  4  10:32  5  15:29  3  19:07  4  25:28  5  29:22  3  31:52  3  36:36  3  39:28  2  42:45  2  49:26  2  50:48  2  50:54  2 00:50:54
    8401 Orvand                    NI             02:01  1  04:26  6  04:05  5  04:57  1  03:38  5  06:21  6  03:54  2  02:30  1  04:44  1  02:52  2  03:17  2  06:41  5  01:22  1  00:06  1
                                                 -00:01     01:09    -00:10     00:00    -00:17     02:48     00:14    -01:33    -00:30    -00:01    -00:10     01:06    -00:02    -00:02   
 4. Mariliis Aren             00:57:17 18:35:16   02:19  3  06:28  5  10:26  4  16:00  5  19:10  5  25:36  6  30:22  5  32:59  4  39:05  4  44:14  4  47:47  3  55:08  3  57:07  3  57:17  3 00:57:17
   21406 JOKA                      NI             02:19  3  04:09  4  03:58  4  05:34  6  03:10  3  06:26  7  04:46  5  02:37  2  06:06  4  05:09  8  03:33  5  07:21  7  01:59  7  00:10  6
                                                  00:17     00:52    -00:17     00:37    -00:45     02:53     01:06    -01:26     00:52     02:16     00:06     01:46     00:35     00:02   
 5. Rita Ojala                01:00:02 17:24:12   02:39  7  06:20  3  09:58  3  15:31  4  18:17  2  22:08  3  26:14  2  29:11  1  35:47  2  40:06  3  50:59  4  58:08  4  59:52  4  60:02  4 01:00:02
     970 Türi                      NI             02:39  7  03:41  3  03:38  2  05:33  5  02:46  1  03:51  3  04:06  3  02:57  3  06:36  7  04:19  6  10:53  8  07:09  6  01:44  4  00:10  6
                                                  00:37     00:24    -00:37     00:36    -01:09     00:18     00:26    -01:06     01:22     01:26     07:26     01:34     00:20     00:02   
 6. Eha Tolm                  01:06:20 18:03:21   02:25  6  06:40  6  11:44  7  16:44  7  20:03  6  25:06  4  29:37  4  44:56  5  51:31  6  54:42  6  57:45  6  63:46  5  66:12  5  66:20  5 01:06:20
    2537 Orvand                    NI             02:25  6  04:15  5  05:04  7  05:00  3  03:19  4  05:03  5  04:31  4  15:19  7  06:35  6  03:11  5  03:03  1  06:01  3  02:26  8  00:08  2
                                                  00:23     00:58     00:49     00:03    -00:36     01:30     00:51     11:16     01:21     00:18    -00:24     00:26     01:02     00:00   
 7. Ene Sulg                  01:07:10 18:38:57   02:19  3  06:50  7  10:41  6  16:23  6  32:38  7  36:37  7  41:39  6  45:02  6  51:04  5  54:07  5  57:40  5  65:04  6  67:02  6  67:10  6 01:07:10
    2480 Orvand                    NI             02:19  3  04:31  7  03:51  3  05:42  7  16:15  8  03:59  4  05:02  6  03:23  4  06:02  3  03:03  4  03:33  5  07:24  8  01:58  6  00:08  2
                                                  00:17     01:14    -00:24     00:45     12:20     00:26     01:22    -00:40     00:48     00:10     00:06     01:49     00:34     00:00   
 8. Geivi Lember              01:14:37 17:55:38   74:37  9                                                                                                                                   01:14:37
   19002 SOK                       NI             74:37  9                                                                                                                                  
                                                  72:35                                                                                                                                     
 9. Maive Leif                01:36:21 18:33:41   03:04  8  09:28  8  28:30  8  34:42  8  38:38  8  47:06  8  55:21  7  65:12  7  79:59  7  84:33  7  88:00  7  94:20  7  96:08  7  96:21  7 01:36:21
    6696 JOKA                      NI             03:04  8  06:24  8  19:02  8  06:12  8  03:56  7  08:28  8  08:15  7  09:51  6  14:47  8  04:34  7  03:27  3  06:20  4  01:48  5  00:13  8
                                                  01:02     03:07     14:47     01:15     00:01     04:55     04:35     05:48     09:33     01:41     00:00     00:45     00:24     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     03:17     02:57     04:57     02:46     03:14     03:40     02:30     04:44     02:37     03:03     05:35     01:22     00:06   00:42:49

MII Rada (3): 13 KP 4.36 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 43)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 31)   7.( 35)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 44)  13.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Artur Soo                 00:39:17 17:43:51   01:27  1  05:04  1  07:01  1  11:00  1  13:08  1  15:53  1  19:21  1  22:50  1  26:50  1  29:08  1  32:17  1  37:40  1  39:15  1  39:17  1 00:39:17
   24123 JOKA                      MII            01:27  1  03:37  1  01:57  1  03:59  1  02:08  1  02:45  1  03:28  1  03:29  5  04:00  1  02:18  1  03:09  1  05:23  2  01:35  2  00:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gregor Solna              00:50:49 18:27:18   02:42  3  06:39  3  10:04  3  16:06  3  19:25  3  22:47  2  27:11  2  29:57  2  35:32  2  38:25  2  42:16  2  49:05  2  50:40  2  50:49  2 00:50:49
    6003 x50                       MII            02:42  3  03:57  3  03:25  3  06:02  4  03:19  4  03:22  2  04:24  2  02:46  2  05:35  3  02:53  2  03:51  4  06:49  4  01:35  2  00:09  5
                                                  01:15     00:20     01:28     02:03     01:11     00:37     00:56    -00:43     01:35     00:35     00:42     01:26     00:00     00:07   
 3. Vello Solna               00:50:51 18:27:15   02:44  4  06:41  4  10:06  4  16:06  3  19:25  3  22:48  3  27:13  3  29:59  3  35:33  3  38:27  3  42:17  3  49:05  2  50:42  3  50:51  3 00:50:51
     495 Peko                      MII            02:44  4  03:57  3  03:25  3  06:00  3  03:19  4  03:23  3  04:25  3  02:46  2  05:34  2  02:54  3  03:50  3  06:48  3  01:37  4  00:09  5
                                                  01:17     00:20     01:28     02:01     01:11     00:38     00:57    -00:43     01:34     00:36     00:41     01:25     00:02     00:07   
 4. Raido Aren                00:53:33 18:35:17   02:07  2  06:28  2  10:26  5  15:55  2  19:11  2  25:27  4  30:18  4  33:01  4  39:01  4  44:00  4  47:22  4  52:20  4  53:30  4  53:33  4 00:53:33
   21405 JOKA                      MII            02:07  2  04:21  6  03:58  5  05:29  2  03:16  3  06:16  5  04:51  4  02:43  1  06:00  4  04:59  6  03:22  2  04:58  1  01:10  1  00:03  2
                                                  00:40     00:44     02:01     01:30     01:08     03:31     01:23    -00:46     02:00     02:41     00:13    -00:25    -00:25     00:01   
 5. Kristo Keevend            01:01:38 17:31:37   02:53  5  06:53  5  09:56  2  16:20  5  19:55  5  26:23  5  31:23  5  34:20  5  40:36  5  44:16  5  52:49  5  59:46  5  61:31  5  61:38  5 01:01:38
     894 JOKA                      MII            02:53  5  04:00  5  03:03  2  06:24  6  03:35  6  06:28  6  05:00  5  02:57  4  06:16  5  03:40  4  08:33  6  06:57  5  01:45  6  00:07  4
                                                  01:26     00:23     01:06     02:25     01:27     03:43     01:32    -00:32     02:16     01:22     05:24     01:34     00:10     00:05   
 6. Raiko Alliksaar           01:04:40 17:18:31   03:32  6  07:25  6  15:14  6  21:19  6  24:15  6  28:00  6                                                                                 01:04:40
   22945 Ambla                     MII            03:32  6  03:53  2  07:49  6  06:05  5  02:56  2  03:45  4                      06:36  6  04:48  5  04:42  5  09:14  6  01:40  5  00:03  2
                                                  02:05     00:16     05:52     02:06     00:48     01:00                         02:36     02:30     01:33     03:51     00:05     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     03:37     01:57     03:59     02:08     02:45     03:28     02:43     04:00     02:18     03:09     04:58     01:10     00:02   00:37:41

M50 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.36 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 43)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 31)   7.( 35)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 44)  13.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Leppik              00:41:28 18:42:01   02:00  2  04:59  3  07:24  2  11:37  2  13:51  2  18:47  2  22:28  1  24:42  1  28:44  1  31:15  1  33:52  1  40:05  1  41:23  1  41:28  1 00:41:28
    4194 TAOK                      M50            02:00  2  02:59  3  02:25  2  04:13  3  02:14  1  04:56  8  03:41  1  02:14  2  04:02  2  02:31  4  02:37  1  06:13  6  01:18  4  00:05  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Laas                 00:44:22 17:23:04   02:05  4  04:49  1  07:00  1  10:50  1  13:11  1  15:47  1  26:33  5  28:19  5  31:54  3  34:04  2  37:43  4  43:08  2  44:21  2  44:22  2 00:44:22
    5372 JOKA                      M50            02:05  4  02:44  1  02:11  1  03:50  1  02:21  3  02:36  1  10:46 13  01:46  1  03:35  1  02:10  2  03:39  7  05:25  2  01:13  2  00:01  1
                                                  00:05    -00:15    -00:14    -00:23     00:07    -02:20     07:05    -00:28    -00:27    -00:21     01:02    -00:48    -00:05    -00:04   
 3. August Albert             00:44:57 18:13:25   01:51  1  08:51 12  11:23  7  15:21  6  18:08  5  21:26  4  25:16  3  27:45  4  31:58  4  34:07  3  37:35  3  43:39  4  44:52  3  44:57  3 00:44:57
    3009 JOKA                      M50            01:51  1  07:00 13  02:32  3  03:58  2  02:47  5  03:18  2  03:50  4  02:29  5  04:13  3  02:09  1  03:28  6  06:04  5  01:13  2  00:05  3
                                                 -00:09     04:01     00:07    -00:15     00:33    -01:38     00:09     00:15     00:11    -00:22     00:51    -00:09    -00:05     00:00   
 4. Ülo Vainura               00:45:05 17:38:23   02:57 10  06:32  8  09:47  5  14:23  5  17:37  4  21:35  5  25:17  4  27:41  3  32:23  5  34:38  5  37:52  5  43:13  3  44:55  4  45:05  4 00:45:05
     188 Saue Tammed               M50            02:57 10  03:35  5  03:15  7  04:36  6  03:14  9  03:58  7  03:42  2  02:24  4  04:42  4  02:15  3  03:14  3  05:21  1  01:42  8  00:10  8
                                                  00:57     00:36     00:50     00:23     01:00    -00:58     00:01     00:10     00:40    -00:16     00:37    -00:52     00:24     00:05   
 5. Paul Aug                  00:45:41 18:40:29   02:20  6  06:01  6  08:48  4  13:12  4  15:32  3  20:30  3  24:13  2  26:31  2  31:20  2  34:18  4  37:25  2  44:16  5  45:38  5  45:41  5 00:45:41
     835 Orvand                    M50            02:20  6  03:41  6  02:47  5  04:24  4  02:20  2  04:58 10  03:43  3  02:18  3  04:49  6  02:58  7  03:07  2  06:51  7  01:22  5  00:03  2
                                                  00:20     00:42     00:22     00:11     00:06     00:02     00:02     00:04     00:47     00:27     00:30     00:38     00:04    -00:02   
 6. Rein Unt                  00:57:35 18:12:41   02:07  5  04:56  2  07:38  3  12:04  3  24:31 10  29:43 10  33:46  9  38:26 10  43:08  8  47:06  9  50:28  8  55:59  7  57:26  6  57:35  6 00:57:35
     320 TON                       M50            02:07  5  02:49  2  02:42  4  04:26  5  12:27 13  05:12 11  04:03  5  04:40 11  04:42  4  03:58 12  03:22  5  05:31  3  01:27  6  00:09  6
                                                  00:07    -00:10     00:17     00:13     10:13     00:16     00:22     02:26     00:40     01:27     00:45    -00:42     00:09     00:04   
 7. Enn Aedna                 00:57:49 17:37:31   02:58 11  07:28 11  11:07  6  16:50  7  19:47  6  23:28  6  28:30  7  34:57  7  40:51  6  44:01  6  47:53  6  55:17  6  57:36  7  57:49  7 00:57:49
    2505 West                      M50            02:58 11  04:30 12  03:39  8  05:43 10  02:57  7  03:41  4  05:02  8  06:27 12  05:54 10  03:10 10  03:52 10  07:24 10  02:19 12  00:13 11
                                                  00:58     01:31     01:14     01:30     00:43    -01:15     01:21     04:13     01:52     00:39     01:15     01:11     01:01     00:08   
 8. Ahto Karu                 00:59:47 17:26:24   02:36  7  06:22  7  14:21 10  19:55 10  23:04  8  28:01  9  33:22  8  37:23  9  43:29  9  46:29  7  50:24  7  57:54  8  59:34  8  59:47  8 00:59:47
     884 JOKA                      M50            02:36  7  03:46  7  07:59 11  05:34  9  03:09  8  04:57  9  05:21  9  04:01 10  06:06 11  03:00  8  03:55 11  07:30 11  01:40  7  00:13 11
                                                  00:36     00:47     05:34     01:21     00:55     00:01     01:40     01:47     02:04     00:29     01:18     01:17     00:22     00:08   
 9. Vahur Palu                01:00:06 17:40:58   02:37  8  05:56  5  15:55 11  22:14 11  24:36 11  32:53 11  37:38 11  40:57 11  47:23 10  49:57 10  53:17 10  58:52 10  60:01  9  60:06  9 01:00:06
   13530 Ataste                    M50            02:37  8  03:19  4  09:59 12  06:19 11  02:22  4  08:17 13  04:45  7  03:19  7  06:26 12  02:34  5  03:20  4  05:35  4  01:09  1  00:05  3
                                                  00:37     00:20     07:34     02:06     00:08     03:21     01:04     01:05     02:24     00:03     00:43    -00:38    -00:09     00:00   
10. Tiit Olju                 01:00:58 18:32:11   02:51  9  06:47  9  13:11  9  19:46  9  23:56  9  27:49  8  34:09 10  37:05  8  42:56  7  46:58  8  50:48  9  58:24  9  60:39 10  60:58 10 01:00:58
     832 Orvand                    M50            02:51  9  03:56 10  06:24 10  06:35 12  04:10 10  03:53  6  06:20 11  02:56  6  05:51  8  04:02 13  03:50  9  07:36 12  02:15 11  00:19 13
                                                  00:51     00:57     03:59     02:22     01:56    -01:03     02:39     00:42     01:49     01:31     01:13     01:23     00:57     00:14   
11. Kalmer Keevend            01:05:41 18:16:33   02:01  3  05:52  4  11:53  8  17:22  8  20:15  7  24:01  7  28:20  6  34:55  6  49:44 12  52:46 12  56:29 11  63:46 11  65:32 11  65:41 11 01:05:41
      73 JOKA                      M50            02:01  3  03:51  9  06:01  9  05:29  8  02:53  6  03:46  5  04:19  6  06:35 13  14:49 13  03:02  9  03:43  8  07:17  8  01:46  9  00:09  6
                                                  00:01     00:52     03:36     01:16     00:39    -01:10     00:38     04:21     10:47     00:31     01:06     01:04     00:28     00:04   
12. Aimur Raudsepp            01:08:56 17:47:01   09:10 13  13:13 13  16:26 12  23:27 12  30:08 13  33:39 12  39:52 12  43:23 12  49:15 11  52:31 11  58:46 12  66:23 12  68:45 12  68:56 12 01:08:56
      70 JOKA                      M50            09:10 13  04:03 11  03:13  6  07:01 13  06:41 12  03:31  3  06:13 10  03:31  9  05:52  9  03:16 11  06:15 12  07:37 13  02:22 13  00:11  9
                                                  07:10     01:04     00:48     02:48     04:27    -01:25     02:32     01:17     01:50     00:45     03:38     01:24     01:04     00:06   
13. Kalju Toomas              01:12:17 17:03:38   03:00 12  06:49 10  19:27 13  24:52 13  29:52 12  35:31 13  42:59 13  46:26 13  51:40 13  54:37 13  62:56 13  70:13 13  72:05 13  72:17 13 01:12:17
     228 Aravete                   M50            03:00 12  03:49  8  12:38 13  05:25  7  05:00 11  05:39 12  07:28 12  03:27  8  05:14  7  02:57  6  08:19 13  07:17  8  01:52 10  00:12 10
                                                  01:00     00:50     10:13     01:12     02:46     00:43     03:47     01:13     01:12     00:26     05:42     01:04     00:34     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     02:44     02:11     03:50     02:14     02:36     03:41     01:46     03:35     02:09     02:37     05:21     01:09     00:01   00:35:45

NII Rada (4): 9 KP 3.02 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 36)   6.( 44)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Ethel Ansip               00:34:20 19:18:40   01:46  1  03:56  1  09:50  1  14:33  1  20:32  1  25:26  1  31:08  1  33:31  1  34:15  1  34:20  1 00:34:20
   14222                           NII            01:46  1  02:10  1  05:54  1  04:43  2  05:59  1  04:54  1  05:42  5  02:23  1  00:44  1  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ester Marjapuu            00:39:28 17:44:29   05:25  7  08:11  7  14:39  3  19:21  3  25:50  2  31:09  2  35:59  2  38:28  2  39:18  2  39:28  2 00:39:28
   30187 Türi                      NII            05:25  7  02:46  3  06:28  2  04:42  1  06:29  2  05:19  2  04:50  3  02:29  2  00:50  3  00:10  4
                                                  03:39     00:36     00:34    -00:01     00:30     00:25    -00:52     00:06     00:06     00:05   
 3. Kristina Vesilind         00:42:34 18:08:32   02:01  3  04:21  2  11:30  2  17:11  2  26:27  3  32:30  3  38:01  3  41:07  3  42:26  3  42:34  3 00:42:34
    4748 SRD                       NII            02:01  3  02:20  2  07:09  3  05:41  4  09:16  4  06:03  3  05:31  4  03:06  5  01:19  5  00:08  3
                                                  00:15     00:10     01:15     00:58     03:17     01:09    -00:11     00:43     00:35     00:03   
 4. Anu Pallon                00:49:18 17:25:04   02:17  4  06:33  6  15:19  4  24:16  5  33:55  5  40:17  4  44:51  4  47:50  4  49:01  4  49:18  4 00:49:18
    7138 JOKA                      NII            02:17  4  04:16  6  08:46  4  08:57  7  09:39  5  06:22  4  04:34  1  02:59  4  01:11  4  00:17  5
                                                  00:31     02:06     02:52     04:14     03:40     01:28    -01:08     00:36     00:27     00:12   
 5. Lea Tusis                 00:49:48 17:23:56   01:49  2  06:30  5  16:29  6  21:57  4  28:51  4  41:34  5  46:13  5  48:53  5  49:41  5  49:48  5 00:49:48
      69 JOKA                      NII            01:49  2  04:41  7  09:59  6  05:28  3  06:54  3  12:43  7  04:39  2  02:40  3  00:48  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:03     02:31     04:05     00:45     00:55     07:49    -01:03     00:17     00:04     00:02   
 6. Ilse Uus                  01:00:09 17:55:20   02:44  6  06:17  4  15:54  5  24:38  6  36:21  6  44:34  6  52:30  6  57:03  6  59:39  6  60:09  6 01:00:09
     300 TON                       NII            02:44  6  03:33  5  09:37  5  08:44  6  11:43  6  08:13  6  07:56  6  04:33  6  02:36  7  00:30  6
                                                  00:58     01:23     03:43     04:01     05:44     03:19     02:14     02:10     01:52     00:25   
 7. Elsa-Pauliina Palu        02:06:27 17:31:11   02:29  5  05:18  3  44:00  7  51:08  7  66:22  7  73:03  7 119:00  7 124:06  7 125:52  7 126:27  7 02:06:27
   21612                           NII            02:29  5  02:49  4  38:42  7  07:08  5  15:14  7  06:41  5  45:57  7  05:06  7  01:46  6  00:35  7
                                                  00:43     00:39     32:48     02:25     09:15     01:47     40:15     02:43     01:02     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     02:10     05:54     04:42     05:59     04:54     04:34     02:23     00:44     00:05   00:33:11

MIII Rada (4): 9 KP 3.02 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 36)   6.( 44)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Maarius Kotsulim          00:28:57 17:48:02   01:31  2  03:20  1  08:12  1  11:44  1  16:44  1  20:25  1  26:07  1  27:55  1  28:55  1  28:57  1 00:28:57
   25041 JOKA                      MIII           01:31  2  01:49  1  04:52  1  03:32  1  05:00  1  03:41  1  05:42  2  01:48  1  01:00  2  00:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Henri Perillus            00:32:24 17:51:06   01:26  1  03:27  2  09:11  2  13:51  2  20:13  2  24:49  2  28:50  2  31:41  2  32:19  2  32:24  2 00:32:24
   26969 Türi                      MIII           01:26  1  02:01  2  05:44  2  04:40  2  06:22  2  04:36  2  04:01  1  02:51  2  00:38  1  00:05  2
                                                 -00:05     00:12     00:52     01:08     01:22     00:55    -01:41     01:03    -00:22     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     01:49     04:52     03:32     05:00     03:41     04:01     01:48     00:38     00:02   00:26:49

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Kerto Kaasiku             01:44:03 17:01:29   04:10  13:29  39:07  48:34  54:34  60:32  71:45  80:38 103:19 104:02 104:03 01:44:03 9p
   22037 Ambla                     VALIK          04:10  09:19  25:38  09:27  06:00  05:58  11:13  08:53  22:41  00:43  00:01
                                                  [35 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]Finish     =9
 2. Anett-Liisa Parts         01:44:07 17:01:29   04:14  09:46  13:32  39:09  48:36  54:35  60:31  71:40  80:40 103:22 104:05 104:07 01:44:07 9p
   29489 ambla                     VALIK          04:14  05:32  03:46  25:37  09:27  05:59  05:56  11:09  09:00  22:42  00:43  00:02
                                                  [35 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]Finish     =9
 3. Janeli Vilbu              01:44:40 17:00:59   04:42  04:45  10:14  14:00  39:38  49:08  55:07  61:00  72:08  81:11 103:56 104:38 104:40 01:44:40 9p
   27573 Ambla                     VALIK          04:42  00:03  05:29  03:46  25:38  09:30  05:59  05:53  11:08  09:03  22:45  00:42  00:02
                                                  [35 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]Finish     =9
 4. Karoli Hanschmidt         00:47:06 17:54:08   03:54  47:06 00:47:06 1p
   22241                           VALIK          03:54  43:12
                                                  [45 ]Finish     =1
 4. Oskar Hanschmidt          00:47:06 17:54:07   04:09  47:06 00:47:06 1p
   22262                           VALIK          04:09  42:57
                                                  [45 ]Finish     =1
#1 Rada (A): 5 KP 1.73 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 43)   4.( 47)   5.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Karl Märten Aren          00:42:08 17:44:47   04:25  2  15:26  1  25:26  1  33:48  1  41:42  1  42:08  1 00:42:08
   16185 Türi                      A              04:25  2  11:01  1  10:00  1  08:22  1  07:54  1  00:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iiris Alliksaar           00:45:43 17:23:37   02:41  1  17:02  2  27:58  2  36:41  2  45:35  2  45:43  2 00:45:43
   28471 Ambla                     A              02:41  1  14:21  2  10:56  2  08:43  2  08:54  2  00:08  1
                                                 -01:44     03:20     00:56     00:21     01:00    -00:18   
 3. Karl Erik Meimre          01:01:44 17:28:36   05:48  3  25:07  3  38:44  3  51:28  3  61:33  3  61:44  3 01:01:44
   27797 Nõmme Kalju               A              05:48  3  19:19  3  13:37  3  12:44  3  10:05  3  00:11  2
                                                  01:23     08:18     03:37     04:22     02:11    -00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     11:01     10:00     08:22     07:54     00:08   00:40:06

#2 Rada (MI,M40): 16 KP 7.34 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 49)  13.( 42)  14.( 43)  15.( 44)  16.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Rain Eensaar              00:52:47 19:19:30   02:14  3  09:09  3  12:06  2  13:37  1  16:04  1  19:27  1  22:12  1  25:34  1  28:28  1  31:54  1  33:42  1  35:22  1  46:55  1  48:22  1  51:46  1  52:44  1  52:47  1 00:52:47
    1144 EKJ SK                    MI             02:14  3  06:55  4  02:57  1  01:31  1  02:27  1  03:23  3  02:45  7  03:22  1  02:54  1  03:26  2  01:48  5  01:40  1  11:33  1  01:27  2  03:24  1  00:58  1  00:03  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ott Rakkaselg             01:00:27 18:42:35   02:09  2  08:35  2  12:23  3  14:08  2  21:33  8  25:07  7  27:14  6  30:55  4  34:29  3  37:53  3  39:49  3  41:45  3  53:38  2  55:10  2  59:07  2  60:21  2  60:27  2 01:00:27
    1920 HOK                       M40            02:09  2  06:26  2  03:48  8  01:45  3  07:25  9  03:34  5  02:07  1  03:41  2  03:34  5  03:24  1  01:56  8  01:56  2  11:53  2  01:32  4  03:57  3  01:14  8  00:06  6
                                                 -00:05    -00:29     00:51     00:14     04:58     00:11    -00:38     00:19     00:40    -00:02     00:08     00:16     00:20     00:05     00:33     00:16     00:03   
 3. Mati Mägi                 01:02:42 18:38:59   01:59  1  09:16  4  12:48  4  14:32  3  22:37  9  26:28  9  28:52  8  33:35  7  36:48  6  41:06  5  42:22  4  44:24  4  56:32  3  57:55  3  61:36  3  62:38  3  62:42  3 01:02:42
    1921 HOK                       M40            01:59  1  07:17  7  03:32  3  01:44  2  08:05 11  03:51  8  02:24  2  04:43  8  03:13  2  04:18  5  01:16  1  02:02  3  12:08  3  01:23  1  03:41  2  01:02  3  00:04  4
                                                 -00:15     00:22     00:35     00:13     05:38     00:28    -00:21     01:21     00:19     00:52    -00:32     00:22     00:35    -00:04     00:17     00:04     00:01   
 4. Raiko Marrandi            01:03:41 17:48:22   02:20  4  08:14  1  11:27  1  15:22  5  18:39  3  22:01  3  24:43  3  28:27  2  31:50  2  36:41  2  38:51  2  41:21  2  56:56  4  58:23  4  62:38  4  63:39  4  63:41  4 01:03:41
    7565 JOKA                      MI             02:20  4  05:54  1  03:13  2  03:55 15  03:17  3  03:22  2  02:42  6  03:44  3  03:23  3  04:51 10  02:10 11  02:30  9  15:35  7  01:27  2  04:15  7  01:01  2  00:02  1
                                                  00:06    -01:01     00:16     02:24     00:50    -00:01    -00:03     00:22     00:29     01:25     00:22     00:50     04:02     00:00     00:51     00:03    -00:01   
 5. Veljo Vask                01:08:41 18:10:15   02:27  7  10:28 10  14:07  9  16:07  9  20:38  5  23:58  4  26:33  4  31:25  5  36:01  4  40:15  4  42:39  5  44:59  5  61:27  5  63:25  5  67:26  5  68:38  5  68:41  5 01:08:41
    6009 West                      MI             02:27  7  08:01 10  03:39  5  02:00  7  04:31  5  03:20  1  02:35  4  04:52 10  04:36  7  04:14  4  02:24 14  02:20  8  16:28 10  01:58 12  04:01  4  01:12  7  00:03  2
                                                  00:13     01:06     00:42     00:29     02:04    -00:03    -00:10     01:30     01:42     00:48     00:36     00:40     04:55     00:31     00:37     00:14     00:00   
 6. Erki Kriks                01:09:29 18:09:45   02:38  9  09:19  5  13:19  6  15:29  7  20:57  7  24:39  5  27:08  5  31:32  6  36:16  5  41:12  6  43:10  6  45:54  6  61:58  6  63:41  6  68:12  6  69:23  6  69:29  6 01:09:29
    1821 LSF PT                    MI             02:38  9  06:41  3  04:00 10  02:10 10  05:28  7  03:42  7  02:29  3  04:24  7  04:44  8  04:56 11  01:58  9  02:44 11  16:04  9  01:43  8  04:31 10  01:11  5  00:06  6
                                                  00:24    -00:14     01:03     00:39     03:01     00:19    -00:16     01:02     01:50     01:30     00:10     01:04     04:31     00:16     01:07     00:13     00:03   
 7. Kaupo Järve               01:09:45 17:31:06   02:21  5  09:26  6  13:03  5  14:51  4  17:42  2  21:40  2  24:28  2  28:29  3  37:08  7  44:54  8  46:35  8  48:45  8  62:51  7  64:29  7  68:35  7  69:41  7  69:45  7 01:09:45
   15431 LSF PT                    M40            02:21  5  07:05  5  03:37  4  01:48  4  02:51  2  03:58  9  02:48  8  04:01  5  08:39 15  07:46 15  01:41  3  02:10  5  14:06  6  01:38  6  04:06  5  01:06  4  00:04  4
                                                  00:07     00:10     00:40     00:17     00:24     00:35     00:03     00:39     05:45     04:20    -00:07     00:30     02:33     00:11     00:42     00:08     00:01   
 8. Margus Marrandi           01:10:15 17:49:51   02:21  5  09:27  7  13:24  7  15:22  5  20:36  4  24:46  6  28:13  7  34:20  8  38:23  8  43:03  7  44:56  7  47:11  7  62:54  8  64:37  8  68:56  8  70:07  8  70:15  8 01:10:15
    1243 JOKA                      M40            02:21  5  07:06  6  03:57  9  01:58  5  05:14  6  04:10 10  03:27 13  06:07 14  04:03  6  04:40  8  01:53  6  02:15  6  15:43  8  01:43  8  04:19  9  01:11  5  00:08  9
                                                  00:07     00:11     01:00     00:27     02:47     00:47     00:42     02:45     01:09     01:14     00:05     00:35     04:10     00:16     00:55     00:13     00:05   
 9. Martin Kaup               01:11:49 17:28:46   05:52 16  13:57 13  17:40 12  19:49 12  27:17 11  31:34 11  34:29 11  38:42 11  43:43 10  47:37 10  49:19 10  51:36 10  64:31  9  66:11  9  70:24  9  71:39  9  71:49  9 01:11:49
    9030 LSF PT                    MI             05:52 16  08:05 11  03:43  6  02:09  9  07:28 10  04:17 11  02:55  9  04:13  6  05:01  9  03:54  3  01:42  4  02:17  7  12:55  4  01:40  7  04:13  6  01:15  9  00:10 13
                                                  03:38     01:10     00:46     00:38     05:01     00:54     00:10     00:51     02:07     00:28    -00:06     00:37     01:22     00:13     00:49     00:17     00:07   
10. Meelis Merenäkk           01:15:06 17:06:06   02:48 10  10:15  9  14:01  8  15:59  8  26:28 10  30:05 10  33:11 10  36:58  9  40:24  9  46:20  9  47:44  9  49:47  9  67:42 10  69:19 10  73:37 10  74:58 10  75:06 10 01:15:06
   10226 Rae                       MI             02:48 10  07:27  9  03:46  7  01:58  5  10:29 13  03:37  6  03:06 10  03:47  4  03:26  4  05:56 13  01:24  2  02:03  4  17:55 14  01:37  5  04:18  8  01:21 13  00:08  9
                                                  00:34     00:32     00:49     00:27     08:02     00:14     00:21     00:25     00:32     02:30    -00:24     00:23     06:22     00:10     00:54     00:23     00:05   
11. Lauri Tarlap              01:21:04 17:00:54   02:53 11  10:10  8  14:41 10  17:32 11  20:50  6  26:24  8  30:43  9  37:13 10  44:05 11  49:43 11  52:02 11  54:58 11  72:11 11  74:02 11  79:36 11  80:55 11  81:04 11 01:21:04
   21159 LSF                       M40            02:53 11  07:17  7  04:31 11  02:51 13  03:18  4  05:34 14  04:19 16  06:30 15  06:52 14  05:38 12  02:19 13  02:56 13  17:13 11  01:51 10  05:34 11  01:19 12  00:09 12
                                                  00:39     00:22     01:34     01:20     00:51     02:11     01:34     03:08     03:58     02:12     00:31     01:16     05:40     00:24     02:10     00:21     00:06   
12. Gert Saamann              01:28:49 18:23:48   02:33  8  10:54 11  15:31 11  17:31 10  30:30 13  35:11 13  37:50 12  42:34 12  47:54 12  52:32 12  54:26 12  61:06 13  74:50 12  80:00 12  87:22 13  88:39 12  88:49 12 01:28:49
    7538 JOKA                      M40            02:33  8  08:21 12  04:37 12  02:00  7  12:59 15  04:41 12  02:39  5  04:44  9  05:20 12  04:38  7  01:54  7  06:40 15  13:44  5  05:10 15  07:22 14  01:17 10  00:10 13
                                                  00:19     01:26     01:40     00:29     10:32     01:18    -00:06     01:22     02:26     01:12     00:06     05:00     02:11     03:43     03:58     00:19     00:07   
13. Martin Liidlein           01:28:56 18:00:02   03:42 14  14:32 14  20:00 14  22:15 14  31:29 14  36:53 14  40:16 14  45:38 14  50:45 14  55:31 13  57:46 13  60:26 12  78:12 13  80:16 13  87:15 12  88:48 13  88:56 13 01:28:56
    7372 JOKA                      MI             03:42 14  10:50 14  05:28 15  02:15 11  09:14 12  05:24 13  03:23 11  05:22 12  05:07 10  04:46  9  02:15 12  02:40 10  17:46 12  02:04 13  06:59 13  01:33 15  00:08  9
                                                  01:28     03:55     02:31     00:44     06:47     02:01     00:38     02:00     02:13     01:20     00:27     01:00     06:13     00:37     03:35     00:35     00:05   
14. Rünno Sulg                01:35:40 17:35:04   03:19 13  12:59 12  18:38 13  21:13 13  28:13 12  34:10 12  38:08 13  43:36 13  48:51 13  55:43 14  58:08 14  61:27 14  79:31 14  82:18 14  89:47 14  95:28 14  95:40 14 01:35:40
    1836 LSF PT                    M40            03:19 13  09:40 13  05:39 16  02:35 12  07:00  8  05:57 16  03:58 15  05:28 13  05:15 11  06:52 14  02:25 15  03:19 14  18:04 15  02:47 14  07:29 15  05:41 16  00:12 15
                                                  01:05     02:45     02:42     01:04     04:33     02:34     01:13     02:06     02:21     03:26     00:37     01:39     06:31     01:20     04:05     04:43     00:09   
15. Anneli Rämmann            01:36:57 17:49:05   03:58 15  17:39 15  22:54 15  28:24 15  40:06 15  45:40 15  49:06 15  54:24 15  60:13 15  64:43 15  66:49 15  69:38 15  87:27 15  89:22 15  95:21 15  96:51 15  96:57 15 01:36:57
    8644 Koop                      MI             03:58 15  13:41 15  05:15 14  05:30 16  11:42 14  05:34 14  03:26 12  05:18 11  05:49 13  04:30  6  02:06 10  02:49 12  17:49 13  01:55 11  05:59 12  01:30 14  00:06  6
                                                  01:44     06:46     02:18     03:59     09:15     02:11     00:41     01:56     02:55     01:04     00:18     01:09     06:16     00:28     02:35     00:32     00:03   
    Allan Anniste             DQ       17:38:25   02:54 12  20:36 16  25:49 16  29:24 16  52:31 16  56:04 16  59:36 16  66:24 16                                                                                           DQ
    3008 Türi v                    M40            02:54 12  17:42 16  05:13 13  03:35 14  23:07 16  03:33  4  03:32 14  06:48 16                                                                        01:17 10          
                                                  00:40     10:47     02:16     02:04     20:40     00:10     00:47     03:26                                                                           00:19             
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     05:54     02:57     01:31     02:27     03:20     02:07     03:22     02:54     03:24     01:16     01:40     11:33     01:23     03:24     00:58     00:02   00:50:11

#3 Rada (NI,MII,M50): 13 KP 4.36 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 43)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 31)   7.( 35)   8.( 42)   9.( 47)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 44)  13.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Artur Soo                 00:39:17 17:43:51   01:27  1  05:04  4  07:01  2  11:00  2  13:08  1  15:53  2  19:21  1  22:50  1  26:50  1  29:08  1  32:17  1  37:40  1  39:15  1  39:17  1 00:39:17
   24123 JOKA                      MII            01:27  1  03:37  8  01:57  1  03:59  3  02:08  1  02:45  2  03:28  1  03:29 17  04:00  2  02:18  4  03:09  4  05:23  3  01:35 11  00:02  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Leppik              00:41:28 18:42:01   02:00  3  04:59  3  07:24  3  11:37  3  13:51  3  18:47  3  22:28  2  24:42  2  28:44  2  31:15  2  33:52  2  40:05  2  41:23  2  41:28  2 00:41:28
    4194 TAOK                      M50            02:00  3  02:59  3  02:25  3  04:13  4  02:14  2  04:56 16  03:41  3  02:14  2  04:02  3  02:31  5  02:37  1  06:13 11  01:18  5  00:05  6
                                                  00:33    -00:38     00:28     00:14     00:06     02:11     00:13    -01:15     00:02     00:13    -00:32     00:50    -00:17     00:03   
 3. Raul Laas                 00:44:22 17:23:04   02:05  7  04:49  1  07:00  1  10:50  1  13:11  2  15:47  1  26:33  8  28:19  6  31:54  4  34:04  3  37:43  5  43:08  3  44:21  3  44:22  3 00:44:22
    5372 JOKA                      M50            02:05  7  02:44  1  02:11  2  03:50  1  02:21  4  02:36  1  10:46 25  01:46  1  03:35  1  02:10  2  03:39 15  05:25  4  01:13  3  00:01  1
                                                  00:38    -00:53     00:14    -00:09     00:13    -00:09     07:18    -01:43    -00:25    -00:08     00:30     00:02    -00:22    -00:01   
 4. August Albert             00:44:57 18:13:25   01:51  2  08:51 25  11:23 18  15:21  9  18:08  7  21:26  6  25:16  4  27:45  5  31:58  5  34:07  4  37:35  4  43:39  5  44:52  4  44:57  4 00:44:57
    3009 JOKA                      M50            01:51  2  07:00 27  02:32  4  03:58  2  02:47  7  03:18  4  03:50  6  02:29  5  04:13  4  02:09  1  03:28 12  06:04 10  01:13  3  00:05  6
                                                  00:24     03:23     00:35    -00:01     00:39     00:33     00:22    -01:00     00:13    -00:09     00:19     00:41    -00:22     00:03   
 5. Ülo Vainura               00:45:05 17:38:23   02:57 22  06:32 15  09:47  8  14:23  7  17:37  6  21:35  7  25:17  5  27:41  4  32:23  6  34:38  6  37:52  6  43:13  4  44:55  5  45:05  5 00:45:05
     188 Saue Tammed               M50            02:57 22  03:35  7  03:15 10  04:36  7  03:14 14  03:58 14  03:42  4  02:24  4  04:42  5  02:15  3  03:14  5  05:21  2  01:42 16  00:10 19
                                                  01:30    -00:02     01:18     00:37     01:06     01:13     00:14    -01:05     00:42    -00:03     00:05    -00:02     00:07     00:08   
 6. Paul Aug                  00:45:41 18:40:29   02:20 12  06:01  9  08:48  6  13:12  5  15:32  4  20:30  5  24:13  3  26:31  3  31:20  3  34:18  5  37:25  3  44:16  6  45:38  6  45:41  6 00:45:41
     835 Orvand                    M50            02:20 12  03:41  9  02:47  6  04:24  5  02:20  3  04:58 18  03:43  5  02:18  3  04:49  8  02:58 13  03:07  3  06:51 16  01:22  6  00:03  3
                                                  00:53     00:04     00:50     00:25     00:12     02:13     00:15    -01:11     00:49     00:40    -00:02     01:28    -00:13     00:01   
 7. Signe Raidmets            00:48:23 18:28:23   02:02  6  05:19  5  09:34  7  14:31  8  18:26  9  21:59  8  25:39  6  29:42  8  34:56  7  37:49  7  41:16  7  46:51  7  48:15  7  48:23  7 00:48:23
    5325 TON                       NI             02:02  6  03:17  4  04:15 19  04:57  8  03:55 21  03:33  8  03:40  2  04:03 20  05:14  9  02:53  9  03:27 10  05:35  6  01:24  8  00:08 11
                                                  00:35    -00:20     02:18     00:58     01:47     00:48     00:12     00:34     01:14     00:35     00:18     00:12    -00:11     00:06   
 8. Siiri Poopuu              00:48:30 17:53:30   02:23 13  05:48  6  08:45  5  14:09  6  17:05  5  20:19  4                                                                                 00:48:30
    1250 JOKA                      NI             02:23 13  03:25  6  02:57  7  05:24 11  02:56  9  03:14  3                      06:16 20  02:37  7  03:47 17  05:46  8  01:27  9  00:09 14
                                                  00:56    -00:12     01:00     01:25     00:48     00:29                         02:16     00:19     00:38     00:23    -00:08     00:07   
 9. Gregor Solna              00:50:49 18:27:18   02:42 18  06:39 16  10:04 11  16:06 14  19:25 13  22:47 10  27:11  9  29:57  9  35:32  8  38:25  8  42:16  8  49:05  8  50:40  8  50:49  8 00:50:49
    6003 x50                       MII            02:42 18  03:57 16  03:25 11  06:02 21  03:19 16  03:22  5  04:24 11  02:46  9  05:35 12  02:53  9  03:51 20  06:49 15  01:35 11  00:09 14
                                                  01:15     00:20     01:28     02:03     01:11     00:37     00:56    -00:43     01:35     00:35     00:42     01:26     00:00     00:07   
10. Vello Solna               00:50:51 18:27:15   02:44 19  06:41 18  10:06 12  16:06 14  19:25 13  22:48 11  27:13 10  29:59 10  35:33  9  38:27  9  42:17  9  49:05  8  50:42  9  50:51  9 00:50:51
     495 Peko                      MII            02:44 19  03:57 16  03:25 11  06:00 20  03:19 16  03:23  6  04:25 12  02:46  9  05:34 11  02:54 11  03:50 18  06:48 14  01:37 13  00:09 14
                                                  01:17     00:20     01:28     02:01     01:11     00:38     00:57    -00:43     01:34     00:36     00:41     01:25     00:02     00:07   
11. Ilme Roosi                00:50:54 18:35:15   02:01  4  06:27 12  10:32 15  15:29 10  19:07 10  25:28 16  29:22 13  31:52 11  36:36 11  39:28 10  42:45 10  49:26 10  50:48 10  50:54 10 00:50:54
    8401 Orvand                    NI             02:01  4  04:26 23  04:05 18  04:57  8  03:38 20  06:21 23  03:54  7  02:30  6  04:44  7  02:52  8  03:17  6  06:41 13  01:22  6  00:06  9
                                                  00:34     00:49     02:08     00:58     01:30     03:36     00:26    -00:59     00:44     00:34     00:08     01:18    -00:13     00:04   
12. Raido Aren                00:53:33 18:35:17   02:07  8  06:28 13  10:26 13  15:55 12  19:11 12  25:27 15  30:18 15  33:01 13  39:01 12  44:00 12  47:22 11  52:20 11  53:30 11  53:33 11 00:53:33
   21405 JOKA                      MII            02:07  8  04:21 22  03:58 16  05:29 13  03:16 15  06:16 22  04:51 16  02:43  8  06:00 16  04:59 26  03:22  8  04:58  1  01:10  2  00:03  3
                                                  00:40     00:44     02:01     01:30     01:08     03:31     01:23    -00:46     02:00     02:41     00:13    -00:25    -00:25     00:01   
13. Mariliis Aren             00:57:17 18:35:16   02:19 10  06:28 13  10:26 13  16:00 13  19:10 11  25:36 17  30:22 16  32:59 12  39:05 13  44:14 14  47:47 12  55:08 12  57:07 12  57:17 12 00:57:17
   21406 JOKA                      NI             02:19 10  04:09 20  03:58 16  05:34 16  03:10 13  06:26 24  04:46 15  02:37  7  06:06 18  05:09 27  03:33 13  07:21 21  01:59 23  00:10 19
                                                  00:52     00:32     02:01     01:35     01:02     03:41     01:18    -00:52     02:06     02:51     00:24     01:58     00:24     00:08   
14. Rein Unt                  00:57:35 18:12:41   02:07  8  04:56  2  07:38  4  12:04  4  24:31 22  29:43 22  33:46 19  38:26 19  43:08 17  47:06 18  50:28 15  55:59 14  57:26 13  57:35 13 00:57:35
     320 TON                       M50            02:07  8  02:49  2  02:42  5  04:26  6  12:27 26  05:12 20  04:03  8  04:40 21  04:42  5  03:58 21  03:22  8  05:31  5  01:27  9  00:09 14
                                                  00:40    -00:48     00:45     00:27     10:19     02:27     00:35     01:11     00:42     01:40     00:13     00:08    -00:08     00:07   
15. Enn Aedna                 00:57:49 17:37:31   02:58 23  07:28 24  11:07 17  16:50 19  19:47 15  23:28 12  28:30 12  34:57 16  40:51 15  44:01 13  47:53 13  55:17 13  57:36 14  57:49 14 00:57:49
    2505 West                      M50            02:58 23  04:30 24  03:39 14  05:43 19  02:57 11  03:41  9  05:02 18  06:27 22  05:54 15  03:10 17  03:52 21  07:24 22  02:19 25  00:13 24
                                                  01:31     00:53     01:42     01:44     00:49     00:56     01:34     02:58     01:54     00:52     00:43     02:01     00:44     00:11   
16. Ahto Karu                 00:59:47 17:26:24   02:36 15  06:22 11  14:21 22  19:55 22  23:04 19  28:01 21  33:22 18  37:23 18  43:29 18  46:29 16  50:24 14  57:54 15  59:34 15  59:47 15 00:59:47
     884 JOKA                      M50            02:36 15  03:46 11  07:59 24  05:34 16  03:09 12  04:57 17  05:21 20  04:01 19  06:06 18  03:00 14  03:55 22  07:30 24  01:40 14  00:13 24
                                                  01:09     00:09     06:02     01:35     01:01     02:12     01:53     00:32     02:06     00:42     00:46     02:07     00:05     00:11   
17. Rita Ojala                01:00:02 17:24:12   02:39 17  06:20 10  09:58 10  15:31 11  18:17  8  22:08  9  26:14  7  29:11  7  35:47 10  40:06 11  50:59 17  58:08 16  59:52 16  60:02 16 01:00:02
     970 Türi                      NI             02:39 17  03:41  9  03:38 13  05:33 15  02:46  6  03:51 12  04:06  9  02:57 12  06:36 24  04:19 23  10:53 27  07:09 18  01:44 17  00:10 19
                                                  01:12     00:04     01:41     01:34     00:38     01:06     00:38    -00:32     02:36     02:01     07:44     01:46     00:09     00:08   
18. Vahur Palu                01:00:06 17:40:58   02:37 16  05:56  8  15:55 24  22:14 24  24:36 23  32:53 23  37:38 21  40:57 20  47:23 19  49:57 19  53:17 19  58:52 18  60:01 17  60:06 17 01:00:06
   13530 Ataste                    M50            02:37 16  03:19  5  09:59 25  06:19 24  02:22  5  08:17 26  04:45 14  03:19 14  06:26 22  02:34  6  03:20  7  05:35  6  01:09  1  00:05  6
                                                  01:10    -00:18     08:02     02:20     00:14     05:32     01:17    -00:10     02:26     00:16     00:11     00:12    -00:26     00:03   
19. Tiit Olju                 01:00:58 18:32:11   02:51 20  06:47 19  13:11 21  19:46 21  23:56 20  27:49 19  34:09 20  37:05 17  42:56 16  46:58 17  50:48 16  58:24 17  60:39 18  60:58 18 01:00:58
     832 Orvand                    M50            02:51 20  03:56 15  06:24 22  06:35 26  04:10 23  03:53 13  06:20 22  02:56 11  05:51 13  04:02 22  03:50 18  07:36 25  02:15 24  00:19 27
                                                  01:24     00:19     04:27     02:36     02:02     01:08     02:52    -00:33     01:51     01:44     00:41     02:13     00:40     00:17   
20. Kristo Keevend            01:01:38 17:31:37   02:53 21  06:53 22  09:56  9  16:20 16  19:55 16  26:23 18  31:23 17  34:20 14  40:36 14  44:16 15  52:49 18  59:46 19  61:31 19  61:38 19 01:01:38
     894 JOKA                      MII            02:53 21  04:00 18  03:03  8  06:24 25  03:35 19  06:28 25  05:00 17  02:57 12  06:16 20  03:40 20  08:33 26  06:57 17  01:45 18  00:07 10
                                                  01:26     00:23     01:06     02:25     01:27     03:43     01:32    -00:32     02:16     01:22     05:24     01:34     00:10     00:05   
21. Raiko Alliksaar           01:04:40 17:18:31   03:32 26  07:25 23  15:14 23  21:19 23  24:15 21  28:00 20                                                                                 01:04:40
   22945 Ambla                     MII            03:32 26  03:53 14  07:49 23  06:05 22  02:56  9  03:45 10                      06:36 24  04:48 25  04:42 23  09:14 27  01:40 14  00:03  3
                                                  02:05     00:16     05:52     02:06     00:48     01:00                         02:36     02:30     01:33     03:51     00:05     00:01   
22. Kalmer Keevend            01:05:41 18:16:33   02:01  4  05:52  7  11:53 20  17:22 20  20:15 18  24:01 13  28:20 11  34:55 15  49:44 21  52:46 21  56:29 20  63:46 20  65:32 20  65:41 20 01:05:41
      73 JOKA                      M50            02:01  4  03:51 13  06:01 21  05:29 13  02:53  8  03:46 11  04:19 10  06:35 23  14:49 27  03:02 15  03:43 16  07:17 19  01:46 19  00:09 14
                                                  00:34     00:14     04:04     01:30     00:45     01:01     00:51     03:06     10:49     00:44     00:34     01:54     00:11     00:07   
23. Eha Tolm                  01:06:20 18:03:21   02:25 14  06:40 17  11:44 19  16:44 18  20:03 17  25:06 14  29:37 14  44:56 22  51:31 23  54:42 24  57:45 22  63:46 20  66:12 21  66:20 21 01:06:20
    2537 Orvand                    NI             02:25 14  04:15 21  05:04 20  05:00 10  03:19 16  05:03 19  04:31 13  15:19 25  06:35 23  03:11 18  03:03  2  06:01  9  02:26 27  00:08 11
                                                  00:58     00:38     03:07     01:01     01:11     02:18     01:03     11:50     02:35     00:53    -00:06     00:38     00:51     00:06   
24. Ene Sulg                  01:07:10 18:38:57   02:19 10  06:50 21  10:41 16  16:23 17  32:38 26  36:37 26  41:39 23  45:02 23  51:04 22  54:07 22  57:40 21  65:04 22  67:02 22  67:10 22 01:07:10
    2480 Orvand                    NI             02:19 10  04:31 25  03:51 15  05:42 18  16:15 27  03:59 15  05:02 18  03:23 15  06:02 17  03:03 16  03:33 13  07:24 22  01:58 22  00:08 11
                                                  00:52     00:54     01:54     01:43     14:07     01:14     01:34    -00:06     02:02     00:45     00:24     02:01     00:23     00:06   
25. Aimur Raudsepp            01:08:56 17:47:01   09:10 27  13:13 27  16:26 25  23:27 25  30:08 25  33:39 24  39:52 22  43:23 21  49:15 20  52:31 20  58:46 23  66:23 23  68:45 23  68:56 23 01:08:56
      70 JOKA                      M50            09:10 27  04:03 19  03:13  9  07:01 27  06:41 25  03:31  7  06:13 21  03:31 18  05:52 14  03:16 19  06:15 24  07:37 26  02:22 26  00:11 22
                                                  07:43     00:26     01:16     03:02     04:33     00:46     02:45     00:02     01:52     00:58     03:06     02:14     00:47     00:09   
26. Kalju Toomas              01:12:17 17:03:38   03:00 24  06:49 20  19:27 26  24:52 26  29:52 24  35:31 25  42:59 24  46:26 24  51:40 24  54:37 23  62:56 24  70:13 24  72:05 24  72:17 24 01:12:17
     228 Aravete                   M50            03:00 24  03:49 12  12:38 26  05:25 12  05:00 24  05:39 21  07:28 23  03:27 16  05:14  9  02:57 12  08:19 25  07:17 19  01:52 21  00:12 23
                                                  01:33     00:12     10:41     01:26     02:52     02:54     04:00    -00:02     01:14     00:39     05:10     01:54     00:17     00:10   
27. Geivi Lember              01:14:37 17:55:38   74:37 28                                                                                                                                   01:14:37
   19002 SOK                       NI             74:37 28                                                                                                                                  
                                                  73:10                                                                                                                                     
28. Maive Leif                01:36:21 18:33:41   03:04 25  09:28 26  28:30 27  34:42 27  38:38 27  47:06 27  55:21 25  65:12 25  79:59 25  84:33 25  88:00 25  94:20 25  96:08 25  96:21 25 01:36:21
    6696 JOKA                      NI             03:04 25  06:24 26  19:02 27  06:12 23  03:56 22  08:28 27  08:15 24  09:51 24  14:47 26  04:34 24  03:27 10  06:20 12  01:48 20  00:13 24
                                                  01:37     02:47     17:05     02:13     01:48     05:43     04:47     06:22     10:47     02:16     00:18     00:57     00:13     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     02:44     01:57     03:50     02:08     02:36     03:28     01:46     03:35     02:09     02:37     04:58     01:09     00:01   00:34:25

#4 Rada (NII,MIII): 9 KP 3.02 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 43)   5.( 36)   6.( 44)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Maarius Kotsulim          00:28:57 17:48:02   01:31  2  03:20  1  08:12  1  11:44  1  16:44  1  20:25  1  26:07  1  27:55  1  28:55  1  28:57  1 00:28:57
   25041 JOKA                      MIII           01:31  2  01:49  1  04:52  1  03:32  1  05:00  1  03:41  1  05:42  6  01:48  1  01:00  5  00:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Henri Perillus            00:32:24 17:51:06   01:26  1  03:27  2  09:11  2  13:51  2  20:13  2  24:49  2  28:50  2  31:41  2  32:19  2  32:24  2 00:32:24
   26969 Türi                      MIII           01:26  1  02:01  2  05:44  2  04:40  2  06:22  3  04:36  2  04:01  1  02:51  5  00:38  1  00:05  2
                                                 -00:05     00:12     00:52     01:08     01:22     00:55    -01:41     01:03    -00:22     00:03   
 3. Ethel Ansip               00:34:20 19:18:40   01:46  3  03:56  3  09:50  3  14:33  3  20:32  3  25:26  3  31:08  3  33:31  3  34:15  3  34:20  3 00:34:20
   14222                           NII            01:46  3  02:10  3  05:54  3  04:43  4  05:59  2  04:54  3  05:42  6  02:23  2  00:44  2  00:05  2
                                                  00:15     00:21     01:02     01:11     00:59     01:13     00:00     00:35    -00:16     00:03   
 4. Ester Marjapuu            00:39:28 17:44:29   05:25  9  08:11  9  14:39  5  19:21  5  25:50  4  31:09  4  35:59  4  38:28  4  39:18  4  39:28  4 00:39:28
   30187 Türi                      NII            05:25  9  02:46  5  06:28  4  04:42  3  06:29  4  05:19  4  04:50  4  02:29  3  00:50  4  00:10  6
                                                  03:54     00:57     01:36     01:10     01:29     01:38    -00:52     00:41    -00:10     00:08   
 5. Kristina Vesilind         00:42:34 18:08:32   02:01  5  04:21  4  11:30  4  17:11  4  26:27  5  32:30  5  38:01  5  41:07  5  42:26  5  42:34  5 00:42:34
    4748 SRD                       NII            02:01  5  02:20  4  07:09  5  05:41  6  09:16  6  06:03  5  05:31  5  03:06  7  01:19  7  00:08  5
                                                  00:30     00:31     02:17     02:09     04:16     02:22    -00:11     01:18     00:19     00:06   
 6. Anu Pallon                00:49:18 17:25:04   02:17  6  06:33  8  15:19  6  24:16  7  33:55  7  40:17  6  44:51  6  47:50  6  49:01  6  49:18  6 00:49:18
    7138 JOKA                      NII            02:17  6  04:16  8  08:46  6  08:57  9  09:39  7  06:22  6  04:34  2  02:59  6  01:11  6  00:17  7
                                                  00:46     02:27     03:54     05:25     04:39     02:41    -01:08     01:11     00:11     00:15   
 7. Lea Tusis                 00:49:48 17:23:56   01:49  4  06:30  7  16:29  8  21:57  6  28:51  6  41:34  7  46:13  7  48:53  7  49:41  7  49:48  7 00:49:48
      69 JOKA                      NII            01:49  4  04:41  9  09:59  8  05:28  5  06:54  5  12:43  9  04:39  3  02:40  4  00:48  3  00:07  4
                                                  00:18     02:52     05:07     01:56     01:54     09:02    -01:03     00:52    -00:12     00:05   
 8. Ilse Uus                  01:00:09 17:55:20   02:44  8  06:17  6  15:54  7  24:38  8  36:21  8  44:34  8  52:30  8  57:03  8  59:39  8  60:09  8 01:00:09
     300 TON                       NII            02:44  8  03:33  7  09:37  7  08:44  8  11:43  8  08:13  8  07:56  8  04:33  8  02:36  9  00:30  8
                                                  01:13     01:44     04:45     05:12     06:43     04:32     02:14     02:45     01:36     00:28   
 9. Elsa-Pauliina Palu        02:06:27 17:31:11   02:29  7  05:18  5  44:00  9  51:08  9  66:22  9  73:03  9 119:00  9 124:06  9 125:52  9 126:27  9 02:06:27
   21612                           NII            02:29  7  02:49  6  38:42  9  07:08  7  15:14  9  06:41  7  45:57  9  05:06  9  01:46  8  00:35  9
                                                  00:58     01:00     33:50     03:36     10:14     03:00     40:15     03:18     00:46     00:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     01:49     04:52     03:32     05:00     03:41     04:01     01:48     00:38     00:02   00:26:49


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 26.06.2019 1:16:06 JOKA