J�rvamaa teisip�evak Aravetel

10.09.2019
Korraldaja : JOKA
Rajameister : Kalju Toomas
[A] [M40] [M50] [MI] [MII] [MIII]
[NI] [NII] [V]
A Rada (1): 6 KP 1.35 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku             Ambla SK   00:08:00
 2. 30112 Marten Lepik              Ambla SK   00:08:46 +00:46
 3. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA       00:13:45 +05:45
 4. 32384 Lisette Salennikov        Aegviidu   00:14:55 +06:55
 5. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         Ambla Sk   00:14:56 +06:56
 6. 28471 Iiris Alliksaar           Ambla SK   00:14:59 +06:59
 7.     0 Siim Vilbu                           00:16:30 +08:30
 8.     0 Janeli Vilbu              JOKA       00:16:54 +08:54
 9.     0 Anna-Liisa Leiten         JOKA       00:16:55 +08:55
10. 26185 Karl M�rten Aren          JOKA       00:22:34 +14:34
11.     0 J�rgen Surva                         00:28:24 +20:24
12.     0 Christofer Valang                    00:28:34 +20:34
13.  3414 Andrea P��r               Lehola     00:29:15 +21:15
14.     0 EMMA Beekmann                        00:30:00 +22:00
15.     0 Oliver J�ris                         00:30:01 +22:01
MI Rada (2): 17 KP 2.95 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Kasper Keerberg           JOKA       00:20:42
 2.  3340 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA       00:21:41 +00:59
 3. 18958 Jarmo Kaasiku             JOKA       00:21:56 +01:14
 4.  7372 Martin Liidlein           JOKA       00:27:09 +06:27
 5. 24136 Martin Tampuu             JOKA       00:27:36 +06:54
 6.     0 Maanus Udam               x26        00:37:57 +17:15
 7.     0 Andres Jr Kalle                      00:58:25 +37:43
M40 Rada (2): 17 KP 2.95 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       00:21:16
 2.     0 Allan Anniste             JOKA       00:27:26 +06:10
 3. 10178 Kaido Reiman              Metsaliitt 00:40:00 +18:44
 4.     0 Andres Kalle                         00:58:18 +37:02
NI Rada (3): 15 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA       00:24:42
 2.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       00:25:07 +00:25
 3.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:25:30 +00:48
 4.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:25:32 +00:50
 5.     0 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:25:57 +01:15
 6. 10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA       00:26:11 +01:29
 7.     0 Maili Antons                         00:28:04 +03:22
 8.     0 Janeli Vilbu              JOKA       00:32:54 +08:12
 9. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         JOKA       00:34:25 +09:43
10.     0 Tiina Kivim�e                        00:42:46 +18:04
MII Rada (3): 15 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:17:49
 2. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA       00:19:23 +01:34
 3. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       00:22:28 +04:39
 4.   894 Kristo Keevend            JOKA       00:24:15 +06:26
 5.     0 Kerto Kaasiku             JOKA       00:25:01 +07:12
 6.     0 Siim Vilbu                Ambla SK   00:37:33 +19:44
 7. 26839 Kennet Keerberg           JOKA       00:44:26 +26:37
 8.     0 Rasmus Tommula            Ambla SK   00:44:32 +26:43
M50 Rada (3): 15 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Raul Laas                 JOKA       00:19:55
 2.  6794 Mati Tatrik               Koeru SK   00:22:21 +02:26
 3. 13530 Vahur Palu                Ataste     00:24:08 +04:13
 4.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:24:47 +04:52
 5.   224 T�nu Taal                 JOKA       00:25:12 +05:17
 6.   415 Arne Kolk                 J�hvikas   00:27:49 +07:54
 7.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:28:16 +08:21
NII Rada (4): 10 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:16:08
 2.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:21:29 +05:21
MIII Rada (4): 10 KP 1.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26969 Henri Perillus            JOKA       00:11:58
 2. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA       00:12:15 +00:17
 3. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       00:12:50 +00:52
 4.     0 Marten Lepik                         00:42:42 +30:44
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Teet Beljaev              JOKA       00:56:21 17p
 2.     0 Harry Sten Sellik         Araveke KK 00:59:39 17p
 3. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       01:08:33 12p
 4.     0 Iiris Alliksaar           x31        00:30:06 10p
 5.     0 Lisette Solennikov                   00:30:21 9p
 6.  3415 Mikk Kadak                Lehola     01:03:50 1p
 7. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA       01:08:25

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 11.09.2019 11:50:05 JOKA