45. Eesti omavalitsuste suvemängud orienteerumise sprinditeates 23.08.2020
EOSM sprinditeade 23.08.2020 Paide (Kaarel Kallas)
MN16  MN21  MN45 

MN16
1. 2500 .. 2600m ; 2. 2790 .. 3000m ; 3. 2790 .. 3000m ; 4. 2500 .. 2600m ;
Nr   Nimi                                Klubi                Maa 
  21 Alutaguse MN16                      Alutaguse vald       EST            
  22 Hiiumaa                             Hiiumaa              EST            
     Herta Kesküla                        18832 2006 W 8662094    XXXXX 
     Marta Maripuu                        19063 1899 W 8091181    XXXXX 
     Kätlin Mast                          23765 1899 W 7211391    XXXXX 
     Helisa Tartu                         25070 1899 W 8120707    XXXXX 
  23 Järva vald                          Järva vald           EST            
     Anett Liisa Parts                    29489 2008 W 2030273    XXXXX 
     Maanus Udam                          14950 2006 M 8625045    XXXXX 
     Raiko Alliksaar                      22945 2006 M 8657268    XXXXX 
     Anna-Liisa Leiten                    23321 2006 W 2088803    XXXXX 
  46 MN16 Reserv 1                       Reserv               EST            
     Reserv MN16-11                           0 1899 W            1     
     Reserv MN16-12                           0 1899 W            2     
     Reserv MN16-13                           0 1899 M            3     
     Reserv MN16-14                           0 1899 W            4     
  47 MN16 Reserv 2                       Reserv               EST            
     Reserv MN16-21                           0 1899 W            1     
     Reserv MN16-22                           0 1899 W            2     
     Reserv MN16-23                           0 1899 M            3     
     Reserv MN16-24                           0 1899 W            4     
  24 Põlva vald I                        Põlva vald           EST            
     Karoliina Kets                       16222 2005 W 8636585    1     
     Geteli Hanni                         25168 2004 W 8636576    4     
     Kaspar Karolin                       14470 2005 M 8636849    2     
     August Jakobson                       9170 2006 M 8636586    3     
  25 Põlva vald II                       Põlva vald           EST            
     Maarja Oras                          14845 2008 W 8638110    1     
     Triin Neeno                          14844 2008 W 8619886    4     
     Andri Kepler                         18653 2004 M 8636850    2     
     Karel Jung                           14846 2007 M 8636847    3     
  26 Põlva vald III                      Põlva vald           EST            
  27 Setomaa vald                        Setomaa vald         EST            
     Grete Johanna Korb                   16556 2009 W 8005089    1     
     Timo Kudre                           17351 2005 M 8005095    2     
     Olle Ilmar Jaama                     10857 2004 M 8005081    3     
     Anni Linnus                          22286 2006 W 8005090    4     
  28 Tartu linn MN16                     Tartu linn           EST            
     Mareli Vaher                         16072 2006 W 8668775    1     
     Jakob Koppel                         20227 2006 M 8668771    2     
     Harriet Koppel                       20228 2006 W 8657236    4     
     Renno Merenäkk                       17585 2005 M 8648699    3     
  29 Türi vald                           Türi vald            EST            
     Annaliisa Aren                       23334 2011 W 8625037    4     
     Maarius Kotsulim                     25041 2005 M 8625036    2     
     Henri Perillus                       26969 2005 M 8625034    3     
     Kaisa Kallas                         24073 2009 W 8176677    1     
  30 Valga vald                          Valga vald           EST            
     Angela Mõttus                        20808 2005 W 8668781    XXXXX 
     Chris Marcus Krahv                   20809 2005 M 8668779    XXXXX 
     Laur-Rogert Sulg                     20807 2006 M 8668784    XXXXX 
     Helina Saega                         19550 2005 W 8188183    XXXXX 

MN21
1. 2890 .. 3000m ; 2. 3290 .. 3390m ; 3. 3290 .. 3390m ; 4. 2890 .. 3000m ;
Nr   Nimi                                Klubi                Maa 
   1 Jõhvi vald                          Jõhvi vald           EST            
     Mikk Põdra                           13099 1984 M 8358613    2     
     Mariethe-Piret Niglas                10995 1996 W 1629090    4     
     Jürmo Rooma                          14149 2000 M 1404113    3     
     Jonne Rooma                          10994 1997 W 1404120    1     
   2 Kanepi vald                         Kanepi vald          EST            
     Erkki Lepik                          28297 1976 M 8636593    2     
     Karl-Mattias Juhkam                  23397 2009 M 8665482    3     
     Leeni Seppel                         28751 1979 W 2130693    1     
     Luisa Nõmmik                         19597 2009 W 1415239    4     
   3 Kastre                              Kastre vald          EST            
     Birgit Rõõm                           9327 1899 W 8651943    1     
     Rimmo Rõõm                            5728 1899 M 8651910    2     
     Kenny Kivikas                         3660 1899 M 8640116    3     
     Brigitte Panker                       8043 1899 W 8004030    4     
   4 Kiili vald 1.                       Kiili vald           EST            
     Silvia Luup                           4493 1996 W 682272     1     
     Rainer Kravets                       17564 2000 M 8644501    2     
     Erki Kriks                            1821 1976 M 8217313    3     
     Anneli Orav                           2522 1980 W 681663     4     
   5 Kiili vald 2                        Kiili vald           EST            
     Mari Volberg                           953 1957 W 255886     1     
     Meelis Atonen                         1961 1966 M 8670414    2     
     Romet Kriks                          13312 2007 M 2103364    3     
     Anna Mia Atonen                      17654 2009 W 8670418    4     
   6 Kose vald                           Kose vald            EST            
     Kirke Savitsch                       11566 2005 W 8517563    1     
     Heiki Savitsch                         995 1972 M 8647287    2     
     Jaak Kõiva                            3264 1982 M 1411349    3     
     Emily Tika                               0 2004 W 8636982    4     
  20 MN21 Reserv 1                       Reserv               EST            
     Reserv MN21-11                           0 1899 W            1     
     Reserv MN21-12                           0 1899 M            2     
     Reserv MN21-13                           0 1899 M            3     
     Reserv MN21-14                           0 1899 W            4     
  45 MN21 Reserv 2                       Reserv               EST            
     Reserv MN21-21                           0 1899 W            1     
     Reserv MN21-22                           0 1899 M            2     
     Reserv MN21-23                           0 1899 M            3     
     Reserv MN21-24                           0 1899 W            4     
   7 Põlva vald I                        Põlva vald           EST            
     Maris Palopääl                        4415 1989 W 8638138    1     
     Janek Kähr                           25929 1983 M 8636915    2     
     Martin Simpson                        1490 1987 M 8638078    3     
     Johanna Laanoja                      14786 2002 W 8636851    4     
   8 Põlva vald III                      Põlva vald           EST            
     Laura-Liis Kütt                      14779 2000 W 8170656    1     
     Anete Saar                           17668 2002 W 8636853    4     
     Rasmus Kruusa                        16214 2000 M 8118810    2     
     Samuel Kolsar                         4991 2003 M 8636861    3     
   9 Põlva vald III                      Põlva vald           EST            
     Helina Kolsar                        19535 1979 W 8636584    1     
     Martin Erik Maripuu                  17669 2002 M 8636854    2     
     Koit Kolsar                          20534 1977 M 8636590    3     
     Maigi Mäela                          25939 1986 W 8636845    4     
  10 Rae I                               Rae vald             EST            
     Teele Randman                         5486 1992 W 8661116    1     
     Heiti Hallikma                        1267 1970 M 8040370    2     
     Priit Randman                         3980 1989 M 8661115    3     
     Olga Andrejeva                        7501 1985 W 8661111    4     
  11 Rae II                              Rae vald             EST            
     Anu Poopuu                           18818 1978 W 8661113    1     
     Taavi Tambur                          7502 1983 M 8661120    2     
     Tarmo Pertel                         27122 1983 M 8144821    3     
     Heleri Kirss                         16566 1983 W 8400420    4     
  12 Rae III                             Rae vald             EST            
     Lisli Pak                             4341 1985 W 8661114    1     
     Rain Vellerind                        3393 1965 M 8661104    2     
     Ülo Timuska                           3656 1961 M 8005079    3     
     Kristi Vaks                           3265 1980 W 8661121    4     
  13 Saaremaa                            Saaremaa             EST            
     Lisett Alt                           29137 1899 W 7204676    1     
     Jüri Linde                             766 1899 M 8655318    2     
     Mart Aru                             13031 1899 M 7211392    3     
     Kai Kaseväli                          4022 1899 W 7211272    4     
  14 Saue vald                           Saue vald            EST            
     Anneli Aas                            6227 1899 W 8088024    4     
     Lauri Malsroos                        3392 1986 M 8639391    3     
     Helen Alliksoo                       21963 1982 W 8636802    1     
     Mattis Alliksoo                      21896 1979 M 8655317    2     
  15 Setomaa vald                        Setomaa vald         EST            
     Emily Raudkepp                        5147 1998 W 8622192    1     
     Karel-Sander Kljuzin                 15022 1999 M 8009362    2     
     Reigo Teervalt                        5140 1994 M 8005088    3     
     Kristel Kõivo                        13286 1999 W 8005094    4     
  16 Tartu vald                          Tartu vald           EST            
     Kaisa Sander                          9430 1995 W 8638126    4     
     Andreas Kraas                         2510 1978 M 9200493    2     
     Kristo Heinmann                       3767 1989 M 8645022    3     
     Kadri Limberg                         3585 1982 W 8648691    1     
  17 Türi vald I                         Türi vald            EST            
     Evely Kaasiku                         8366 1993 W 8625051    4     
     Sigrid Ruul                           5484 1991 W 8625060    1     
     Mehis Muru                           13570 1989 M 8662101    2     
     Tiit Tähnas                           3003 1980 M 8667294    3     
  18 Türi vald II                        Türi vald            EST            
     Helle Hallik                          3049 1982 W 8638147    1     
     Artur Soo                            24123 2003 M 8200007    2     
     Raido Aren                           21405 1983 M 8625033    3     
     Mariliis Aren                        21406 1984 W 8625043    4     
  19 Valga vald                          Valga vald           EST            
     Jaanika Niklus                        7781 1992 W 2081898    XXXXX 
     Mairo Tohus                          16339 2002 M 419969     XXXXX 
     Tõnu Vahtra                           7805 1996 M 363872     XXXXX 
     Pille Illak                            957 1962 W 8188182    XXXXX 

MN45
1. 2600 .. 2790m ; 2. 3100 .. 3290m ; 3. 3100 .. 3290m ; 4. 2600 .. 2700m ;
Nr   Nimi                                Klubi                Maa 
  31 Alutaguse MN45                      Alutaguse vald       EST            
  32 Anija vald                          Anija vald           EST            
     Mai Viirmann                            86 1966 W 8662102    1     
     Indrek Lillsoo                        1393 1973 M 8005074    2     
     Rain Lillsoo                          5917 1970 M 8012089    3     
     Merike Mumme                          4759 1975 W 8628430    4     
  33 Hiiumaa vald                        Hiiumaa vald         EST            
     Helve Kansi                          24298 1965 W 8638140    1     
     Toomas Mast                             79 1964 M 8636864    2     
     Allar Padari                          5730 1968 M 8638117    3     
     Inga Karu                             1396 1971 W 8640119    4     
  34 Jõhvi vald                          Jõhvi vald           EST            
     Kadre Maalma                          1514 1969 W 7202719    1     
     Urmas Sulaoja                         2401 1963 M 998987     2     
     Juhan Bachmann                         444 1943 M 1411932    3     
     Piret Niglas                          3930 1968 W 7204664    4     
  38 Marlen Valgma                       Saku                 EST            
  44 MN45 Reserv 2                       Reserv               EST            
     Reserv MN45-21                           0 1899 W            1     
     Reserv MN45-22                           0 1899 M            2     
     Reserv MN45-23                           0 1899 M            3     
     Reserv MN45-24                           0 1899 W            4     
  35 Paide linn                          Paide linn           EST            
     Anne Metssalu                            0 1964 W 255858     XXXXX 
     Ain Nemvalts                             0 1968 M 683053     XXXXX 
     Raul Laas                                0 1959 M 1396086    XXXXX 
     Elo Piir                                 0 1961 W 255857     XXXXX 
  36 Rae IV                              Rae vald             EST            
     Kai Treier                           18354 1969 W 8123336    1     
     Meelis Merenäkk                      10226 1974 M 8182224    2     
     Kaido Nurja                            603 1969 M 8001303    3     
     Maari Idnurm                           526 1970 W 8661129    4     
  37 Rae V                               Rae vald             EST            
     Kersti Ehala                           295 1961 W 8009357    1     
     Tõnu Tänav                             212 1963 M 1399828    2     
     Tõnis Haldna                           487 1965 M 8670212    3     
     Ave Janu                               466 1965 W 8668766    4     
  39 Saue vald                           Saue vald            EST            
     Erik Aibast                           1685 1899 W 8001308    2     
     Edith Madalik                         2484 1899 W 8110033    1     
     Anneli Rämmann                        8644 1899 M 8001144    4     
     Andrus Rämmann                       11806 1899 M 8001133    3     
  43 Saue vald 2                         Saue vald            EST            
     Marge Sargma                         13775 1899 W 8647268    1     
     Aivar Mentok                           312 1899 M 8090462    2     
     Arvo Soosalu                           294 1899 M 222871     3     
     Maris Roosipuu                         283 1899 W 8070366    4     
  40 Setomaa vald                        Setomaa vald         EST            
     Ingrit Kala                            911 1968 W 8005087    1     
     Rein Zaitsev                           493 1969 M 8005100    2     
     Meelis Mälberg                        1398 1970 M 8001398    3     
     Kaja Ligi                            21336 1963 W 8005093    4     
  41 Tartu vald                          Tartu vald           EST            
     Minija Pääslane                       2016 1969 W 2012366    1     
     Indrek Ümarik                          328 1965 M 305229     2     
     Priit Pääslane                         738 1967 M 8100033    3     
     Tiiu Kaasik                            102 1949 W 8664186    4     
  42 Türi vald                           Türi vald            EST            
     Siiri Poopuu                          1250 1957 W 8625057    1     
     Margus Marrandi                       1243 1973 M 8625041    3     
     Gert Saamann                          7538 1968 M 8625044    2     
     Ester Marjapuu                       30187 1965 W 8630002    4     

JOKA
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2018, www.tak-soft.com