EOSM sprint
22.08.2020 Paide (Kaarel Kallas)
1 2 Reserv 15:48.00
2 1 Reserv 15:49.00
3 3 Reserv 15:50.00
4 Joonas Nurgamaa Alutaguse vald 139080 15:51.00
5 Villem Piirimäe Põlva vald 8638082 15:52.00
6 Kevin Markus Korrol Tallinn 8004007 15:53.00
7 Henri Perillus Türi vald 8625034 15:54.00
8 Justus Udam Järva vald 8625046 15:55.00
9 Kert Piirak Viljandi vald 7211395 15:56.00
10 Siim Pello Kiili vald 8014415 15:57.00
11 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Kanepi vald 8665482 15:58.00
12 Maarius Kotsulim Türi vald 8625036 15:59.00
13 Sven-Andres Niglas Jõhvi vald 1409456 16:00.00
14 Maanus Udam Järva vald 8625045 16:01.00
15 Renno Merenäkk Tartu linn 8648699 16:02.00
16 Kristjan Maiste Viljandi vald 2118278 16:03.00
17 Oliver Kask Kiili vald 2130676 16:04.00
18 Leivo Luha Toila vald 139076 16:05.00
19 Romet Kriks Kiili vald 2103364 16:06.00
20 Sander Saaring Saue vald 8035532 16:07.00
21 Raiko Alliksaar Järva vald 8657268 16:08.00
22 Kaspar Mathias Korrol Tallinn 8100507 16:09.00
23 Laur-Rogert Sulg Valga vald 8668784 16:10.00
24 Jakob Koppel Tartu linn 8668771 16:11.00
25 Andri Kepler Põlva vald 8636850 16:12.00
26 Timo Kudre Setomaa vald 997728 16:13.00
27 Kaspar Karolin Põlva vald 8636849 16:14.00
28 Mehis Udam Järva vald 8625038 16:15.00
29 August Jakobson Põlva vald 8636586 16:16.00
30 Robert Sammel Rakvere linn 8657198 16:17.00
31 Paul Piirimäe Põlva vald 8638094 16:18.00
32 Karel Vähk Alutaguse vald 2139283 16:19.00
33 Markus Juhkam Põlva vald 8636591 16:20.00
34 Chris Marcus Krahv Valga vald 8668779 16:21.00
35 Karel Jung Põlva vald 8636847 16:22.00
36 1 Reserv 15:34.00
37 2 Reserv 15:35.00
38 3 Reserv 15:36.00
39 Rasmus Kruusa Põlva vald 2058440 15:37.00
40 Jürmo Rooma Jõhvi vald 1404113 15:38.00
41 Ragnar Rooba Rakvere linn 8636920 15:39.00
42 Alar Kume Tartu vald 8636578 15:40.00
43 Oliver Kütt Tallinn 8515545 15:41.00
44 Priit Randman Rae vald 8661115 15:42.00
45 Samuel Kolsar Põlva vald 8636861 15:43.00
46 Kristo Heinmann Tartu vald 8645022 15:44.00
47 Sander Nahkor Raasiku vald 8035508 15:45.00
48 Marek Karm Tallinn 8631404 15:46.00
49 Jaagup Truusalu Tartu linn 8000370 15:47.00
50 Mihkel Mahla Setomaa vald 8257777 15:48.00
51 Marek Pritsik Rakvere linn 8662666 15:49.00
52 Kevin Hallop Setomaa vald 997736 15:50.00
53 Jaan Viirmann Anija vald 8662102 15:51.00
54 Vjatseslav Safonov Rae vald 8421108 15:52.00
55 Mehis Muru Türi vald 8662101 15:53.00
56 Mairo Tohus Valga vald 419969 15:54.00
57 Kristjan Laugesaar Kadrina vald 940307 15:55.00
58 Tõnu Vahtra Valga vald 363872 15:56.00
59 Raul Tambre Viljandi linn 255852 15:57.00
60 Rimmo Rõõm Kastre vald 8651910 15:58.00
61 Artur Soo Türi vald 8200007 15:59.00
62 Martin Erik Maripuu Põlva vald 8636854 16:00.00
63 Madis Lepiksaar Kadrina vald 8223341 16:01.00
64 Kristo Sirk Põlva vald 1413759 16:02.00
65 Lauri Malsroos Saue vald 8639391 16:03.00
66 Martin Simpson Põlva vald 8638078 16:04.00
67 1 Reserv 15:00.00
68 2 Reserv 15:01.00
69 3 Reserv 15:02.00
70 Taavi Tambur Rae vald 8661120 15:03.00
71 Janek Kähr Põlva vald 8636915 15:04.00
72 Tarmo Pertel Rae vald 8144821 15:05.00
73 Andreas Kraas Tartu vald 9200493 15:06.00
74 Erkki Lepik Kanepi vald 8636593 15:07.00
75 Koit Kolsar Põlva vald 8636590 15:08.00
76 Mattis Alliksoo Saue vald 8655317 15:09.00
77 Raido Aren Türi vald 8625033 15:10.00
78 Jaan Kallak Viljandi vald 139074 15:11.00
79 Mart Sooberg Kiili vald 8662661 15:12.00
80 Mikk Põdra Jõhvi vald 8358613 15:13.00
81 Erki Kriks Kiili vald 8217313 15:14.00
82 Kaimo Maiste Viljandi vald 8667288 15:15.00
83 Jaak Kõiva Kose vald 139075 15:16.00
84 Tiit Poopuu Paide linn 8625050 15:17.00
85 1 Reserv 15:31.00
86 2 Reserv 15:32.00
87 Lauri Tarlap Saku vald 8123030 15:33.00
88 Armo Hiie Rae vald 8009357 15:34.00
89 Mati Korrol Tallinn 8001313 15:35.00
90 Meelis Atonen Kiili vald 8670414 15:36.00
91 Paavo Rõigas Setomaa vald 1602776 15:37.00
92 Rimo Palusalu Paide linn 139084 15:38.00
93 Kalmer Koosapoeg Kadrina vald 1411344 15:39.00
94 Gert Saamann Türi vald 8625044 15:40.00
95 Meelis Merenäkk Rae vald 8182224 15:41.00
96 Kaimo Käärmann-Liive Saue vald 8647268 15:42.00
97 Indrek Lillsoo Anija vald 8005074 15:43.00
98 Heiti Hallikma Rae vald 8040370 15:44.00
99 Meelis Mälberg Setomaa vald 8001398 15:45.00
100 Kaupo Järve Tallinn 8645011 15:46.00
101 Raul Kudre Setomaa vald 8662650 15:47.00
102 Heiki Savitsch Kose vald 8647287 15:48.00
103 Priit Pääslane Tartu vald 8100033 15:49.00
104 Allar Padari Hiiumaa vald 8638117 15:50.00
105 Jan Aas Alutaguse vald 1415228 15:51.00
106 Rein Zaitsev Setomaa vald 2012879 15:52.00
107 Rain Lillsoo Anija vald 8012089 15:53.00
108 Kaido Nurja Rae vald 8001303 15:54.00
109 Mart Koppel Tartu linn 8144831 15:55.00
110 Mart Aru Saaremaa 7211392 15:56.00
111 Margus Klementsov Tapa vald 8200572 15:57.00
112 Ilmar Udam Järva vald 8636981 15:58.00
113 Jüri Linde Saaremaa 8655318 15:59.00
114 Tarvo Hendrikson Viljandi vald 139071 16:00.00
115 Margus Murdsalu Alutaguse vald 139079 16:01.00
116 Alar Viitmaa Viljandi vald 8646122 16:02.00
117 Ain Nemvalts Paide linn 682053 16:03.00
118 Lembit Männasoo Viljandi vald 139077 16:04.00
119 1 Reserv 15:00.00
120 2 Reserv 15:01.00
121 3 Reserv 15:02.00
122 Feliks Kipper Tallinn 305430 15:03.00
123 Airet Kolk Põlva vald 8519715 15:04.00
124 Aare Limberg Tapa vald 406026 15:05.00
125 Lembit Talli Viru-Nigula vald 225377 15:06.00
126 Mati Tatrik Järva vald 223627 15:07.00
127 Rein Kriks Kadrina vald 8011581 15:08.00
128 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvi vald 1411932 15:09.00
129 Ahto Karu Türi vald 8625053 15:10.00
130 Lauri Lipp Paide linn 2058655 15:11.00
131 Allan Anniste Türi vald 8625031 15:12.00
132 Urmas Sulaoja Jõhvi vald 998987 15:13.00
133 Tiit Tatter Saue vald 8719050 15:14.00
134 Indrek Ümarik Tartu vald 305229 15:15.00
135 Toomas Mast Hiiumaa vald 8636864 15:16.00
136 Arvo Soosalu Saue vald 222871 15:17.00
137 Kalmer Keevend Türi vald 8201929 15:18.00
138 Vahur Palu Järva vald 2076626 15:19.00
139 Tõnu Tänav Rae vald 8670210 15:20.00
140 Tarmo Maasing Kadrina vald 227512 15:21.00
141 Vladimir Savinov Rae vald 8645016 15:22.00
142 Tiit Ploompuu Saue vald 8645018 15:23.00
143 Rain Vellerind Rae vald 8661104 15:24.00
144 Raul Laas Paide linn 1396086 15:25.00
145 Tõnis Haldna Rae vald 8670212 15:26.00
146 Mati Metsanurk Saaremaa 1405529 15:27.00
147 Veiko Pak Rae vald 8648945 15:28.00
148 Mati Poom Raasiku vald 139085 15:29.00
149 Ülo Timuska Rae vald 8005079 15:30.00
150 1 Reserv 15:00.00
151 2 Reserv 15:01.00
152 3 Reserv 15:02.00
153 Helisa Tartu Hiiumaa 8120707 15:03.00
154 Anni Linnus Setomaa vald 2006421 15:04.00
155 Anete Saaring Saue vald 139090 15:05.00
156 Grete Johanna Korb Setomaa vald 1602005 15:06.00
157 Janely Vilbu Järva vald 2088805 15:07.00
158 Kaisa Kallas Türi vald 8176677 15:08.00
159 Anett Liisa Parts Järva vald 2030273 15:09.00
160 Annaliisa Aren Türi vald 8625037 15:10.00
161 Airi Liis Jakutovits Rae vald 8280308 15:11.00
162 Harriet Koppel Tartu linn 8657236 15:12.00
163 Geteli Hanni Põlva vald 8636576 15:13.00
164 Birgit Rõõm Kastre vald 8651943 15:14.00
165 Anna-Liisa Leiten Järva vald 2088801 15:15.00
166 Triin Neeno Põlva vald 8619886 15:16.00
167 Helina Saega Valga vald 8188183 15:17.00
168 Maarja Oras Põlva vald 8638110 15:18.00
169 Liis-Marii Kaso Kadrina vald 8636937 15:19.00
170 Johanna Oras Põlva vald 8636588 15:20.00
171 Mareli Vaher Tartu linn 8668775 15:21.00
172 Luisa Nõmmik Kanepi vald 1415239 15:22.00
173 Jolan Aas Alutaguse vald 417949 15:23.00
174 Kirke Savitsch Kose vald 8517563 15:24.00
175 Helena Hakk Põlva vald 1009529 15:25.00
176 Kersti Põldsalu Torva vald 8668767 15:26.00
177 Karoliina Kets Põlva vald 8636585 15:27.00
178 Anna Mia Atonen Kiili vald 8670418 15:28.00
179 Herta Kesküla Hiiumaa 8662094 15:29.00
180 Angela Mõttus Valga vald 8668781 15:30.00
181 Marta Maripuu Hiiumaa 8091181 15:31.00
182 Herta Rajas Alutaguse vald 139087 15:32.00
183 Kätlin Mast Hiiumaa 7211391 15:33.00
184 1 Reserv 15:18.00
185 2 Reserv 15:19.00
186 Kirke Maria Lepik Tartu Linn 8009331 15:20.00
187 Jaanika Niklus Valga vald 2081898 15:21.00
188 Birgit Russka Põlva vald 8636856 15:22.00
189 Mari Linnus Setomaa vald 8648690 15:23.00
190 Jonne Rooma Jõhvi vald 1404120 15:24.00
191 Kaisa Sander Tartu vald 9102066 15:25.00
192 Daisy Kudre Setomaa vald 2006431 15:26.00
193 Liisi Kask Kiili vald 2124448 15:27.00
194 Annika Saaring Saue vald 139089 15:28.00
195 Ingrid Sooberg Kiili vald 1404388 15:29.00
196 Greete-Liisa Toom Viljandi vald 255950 15:30.00
197 Anete Saar Põlva vald 8636853 15:31.00
198 Silvia Luup Kiili vald 682272 15:32.00
199 Anastasija Pahhomenkova Rae vald 8646124 15:33.00
200 Mariethe-Piret Niglas Jõhvi vald 1629090 15:34.00
201 Sigrid Ruul Türi vald 8625060 15:35.00
202 Maris Palopääl Põlva vald 8638138 15:36.00
203 Teele Randman Rae vald 8661116 15:37.00
204 Maigi Mäela Põlva vald 8636845 15:38.00
205 Kirly Kadastik Põltsamaa vald 139073 15:39.00
206 Laura-Liis Kütt Põlva vald 1400364 15:40.00
207 Emily Raudkepp Setomaa vald 8622192 15:41.00
208 Kelly Vildek Rakvere linn 8636929 15:42.00
209 Evely Kaasiku Türi vald 8625051 15:43.00
210 Leana Jete Korb Setomaa vald 8110033 15:44.00
211 Johanna Laanoja Põlva vald 8636851 15:45.00
212 1 Reserv 16:05.00
213 2 Reserv 16:06.00
214 3 Reserv 16:07.00
215 Marlen Valgma Saku 7205453 16:08.00
216 Olga Andrejeva Rae vald 8661111 16:09.00
217 Merike Vanjuk Hiiumaa vald 8009342 16:10.00
218 Airi Kask Kiili vald 1411938 16:11.00
219 Kristi Vaks Rae vald 8661121 16:12.00
220 Anneli Orav Kiili vald 681663 16:13.00
221 Lisli Pak Rae vald 139083 16:14.00
222 Leeni Seppel Kanepi vald 2130693 16:15.00
223 Eveli Saue Elva vald 8230200 16:16.00
224 Aili Piirak Viljandi vald 8111173 16:17.00
225 Kai Kaseväli Saaremaa 7211272 16:18.00
226 Helen Alliksoo Saue vald 8636802 16:19.00
227 Helle Hallik Türi vald 8638147 16:20.00
228 Helina Kolsar Põlva vald 8636584 16:21.00
229 Kadri Limberg Tartu vald 8648691 16:22.00
230 Jaana Jaanimaa Kastre vald 139072 16:23.00
231 Anu Poopuu Rae vald 8661113 16:24.00
232 Mariliis Aren Türi vald 8625043 16:25.00
233 1 Reserv 15:22.00
234 2 Reserv 15:23.00
235 3 Reserv 15:24.00
236 Maari Idnurm Rae vald 8661129 15:25.00
237 Hiie Laugesaar Kadrina vald 418121 15:26.00
238 Kirti Rebane Tallinn 8640104 15:27.00
239 Helen Mast Alutaguse vald 2007525 15:28.00
240 Ingrit Kala Setomaa vald 997733 15:29.00
241 Kai Treier Rae vald 8123336 15:30.00
242 Daisy Kroon Jõhvi vald 1410833 15:31.00
243 Aita Murdsalu Alutaguse Vald 139078 15:32.00
244 Kadre Maalma Jõhvi vald 7202719 15:33.00
245 Minija Pääslane Tartu vald 2012366 15:34.00
246 Erika Joonas Setomaa vald 7206067 15:35.00
247 Merike Paapson Raasiku vald 139081 15:36.00
248 Piret Niglas Jõhvi vald 7204664 15:37.00
249 Maive Leif Türi vald 8625040 15:38.00
250 Signe Raidmets Saarde vald 7205913 15:39.00
251 Monika Sulbi Kanepi vald 8636869 15:40.00
252 Raili Nõgu Saaremaa 8655319 15:41.00
253 Anneli Vellerind Rae vald 338090 15:42.00
254 Anneli Aas Saue vald 8088024 15:43.00
255 Helge Murutalu Alutaguse vald 1421685 15:44.00
256 Edith Madalik Saue vald 506000 15:45.00
257 Vaige Aav Saaremaa 7207118 15:46.00
258 Marge Sargma Saue vald 255480 15:47.00
259 1 Reserv 15:00.00
260 2 Reserv 15:01.00
261 3 Reserv 15:02.00
262 Anne Jundas Jõhvi vald 1395672 15:03.00
263 Pille Illak Valga vald 8188182 15:04.00
264 Ülle Paasoja Hiiumaa vald 139082 15:05.00
265 Kaja Ligi Setomaa vald 8665444 15:06.00
266 Gea Rennel Tallinn 1007292 15:07.00
267 Elo Piir Paide linn 255857 15:08.00
268 Meeli Kerem - 8456667 15:09.00
269 Anne Metssalu Paide linn 255858 15:10.00
270 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves 8664186 15:11.00
271 Ester Marjapuu Türi vald 8630002 15:12.00
272 Maire Limberg Tapa vald 406021 15:13.00
273 Siiri Poopuu Türi vald 8625057 15:14.00
274 Kersti Ehala Tallinn 7170001 15:15.00
275 Aili Laanjõe Põlva vald 682262 15:16.00
276 Helve Kansi Hiiumaa vald 8638140 15:17.00
277 Hille Tasa Saue vald 8664600 15:18.00
278 Ene Ehrenpreis Viru-Nigula vald 1415625 15:19.00
279 Lembe Lutterus Saue vald 8144832 15:20.00
280 Eha Kriks Viru-Nigula vald 1411922 15:21.00
JOKA