45. Eesti omavalitsuste suvemängud orienteerumise sprindis 22.08.2020
EOSM sprint
22.08.2020 Paide (Kaarel Kallas)
N16
2299m 13KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.31\139m   2.43\153m   3.40\199m   4.39\195m   5.48\101m   6.47\118m   7.52\171m   8.53\147m   9.54\185m  10.55\281m  11.57\290m  12.58\104m  13.100\123m  F.\97m       
   1. Harriet Koppel            Tartu linn      00:13.25,    0:36( 1)    1:16( 1)    2:24( 1)    3:43( 1)    5:03( 2)    6:03( 2)    7:11( 2)    8:02( 2)    9:11( 2)   10:28( 1)   11:53( 1)   12:25( 1)   13:04( 1)   13:25( 1)  
                                                             0:36[ 1]    0:40[ 1]    1:08[ 2]    1:19[ 1]    1:20[11]    1:00[ 2]    1:08[ 1]    0:51[ 2]    1:09[ 1]    1:17[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    0:32[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    0:21[ 6] 
   2. Birgit Rõõm               Kastre vald     00:13.48,    0:38( 4)    1:20( 3)    2:26( 2)    3:48( 2)    4:49( 1)    5:44( 1)    6:55( 1)    7:43( 1)    8:55( 1)   10:30( 2)   12:06( 2)   12:40( 2)   13:27( 2)   13:48( 2)  
                                                             0:38[ 4]    0:42[ 3]    1:06[ 1]    1:22[ 2]    1:01[ 3]    0:55[ 1]    1:11[ 2]    0:48[ 1]    1:12[ 2]    1:35[ 7]    1:36[ 3]    0:34[ 3]    0:47[ 5]    0:21[ 7] 
   3. Herta Kesküla             Hiiumaa         00:14.19,    0:40( 5)    1:30( 6)    2:47( 6)    4:13( 4)    5:07( 3)    6:09( 3)    7:21( 3)    8:18( 3)    9:32( 3)   10:58( 3)   12:37( 3)   13:13( 3)   13:55( 3)   14:19( 3)  
                                                             0:40[ 5]    0:50[ 8]    1:17[ 5]    1:26[ 3]    0:54[ 2]    1:02[ 3]    1:12[ 3]    0:57[ 3]    1:14[ 4]    1:26[ 3]    1:39[ 5]    0:36[ 5]    0:42[ 3]    0:24[19] 
   4. Angela Mõttus             Valga vald      00:15.32,    0:36( 1)    1:17( 2)    2:37( 4)    4:03( 3)    5:29( 4)    6:34( 4)    8:20( 4)    9:21( 4)   10:38( 4)   12:03( 4)   13:48( 4)   14:27( 4)   15:12( 4)   15:32( 4)  
                                                             0:36[ 1]    0:41[ 2]    1:20[ 8]    1:26[ 3]    1:26[15]    1:05[ 4]    1:46[10]    1:01[ 4]    1:17[ 5]    1:25[ 2]    1:45[ 9]    0:39[ 9]    0:45[ 4]    0:20[ 4] 
   5. Liis-Marii Kaso           Kadrina vald    00:16.33,    0:45( 7)    1:36( 8)    3:20(16)    5:05(13)    6:12(11)    7:37( 9)    9:17( 8)   10:18( 8)   11:43( 8)   13:16( 8)   14:56( 8)   15:31( 8)   16:10( 5)   16:33( 5)  
                                                             0:45[ 7]    0:51[11]    1:44[26]    1:45[ 8]    1:07[ 7]    1:25[12]    1:40[ 5]    1:01[ 4]    1:25[10]    1:33[ 6]    1:40[ 7]    0:35[ 4]    0:39[ 1]    0:23[13] 
   6. Marta Maripuu             Hiiumaa         00:16.33,    0:49(13)    1:40(12)    3:15(11)    4:50( 8)    6:15(12)    7:28( 8)    9:12( 7)   10:14( 7)   11:27( 7)   12:59( 7)   14:38( 6)   15:19( 6)   16:12( 6)   16:33( 6)  
                                                             0:49[13]    0:51[11]    1:35[20]    1:35[ 5]    1:25[14]    1:13[ 6]    1:44[ 8]    1:02[ 7]    1:13[ 3]    1:32[ 5]    1:39[ 5]    0:41[15]    0:53[13]    0:21[ 7] 
   7. Maarja Oras               Põlva vald      00:16.34,    0:37( 3)    1:21( 4)    2:35( 3)    4:25( 6)    5:29( 4)    6:48( 6)    8:37( 5)    9:48( 6)   11:07( 6)   12:43( 5)   14:35( 5)   15:16( 5)   16:14( 7)   16:34( 7)  
                                                             0:37[ 3]    0:44[ 6]    1:14[ 3]    1:50[13]    1:04[ 4]    1:19[ 9]    1:49[13]    1:11[15]    1:19[ 6]    1:36[ 8]    1:52[13]    0:41[15]    0:58[20]    0:20[ 2] 
   8. Mareli Vaher              Tartu linn      00:16.46,    0:42( 6)    1:32( 7)    2:47( 6)    4:24( 5)    5:29( 4)    6:42( 5)    8:37( 5)    9:40( 5)   11:02( 5)   12:52( 6)   14:45( 7)   15:27( 7)   16:24( 8)   16:46( 8)  
                                                             0:42[ 6]    0:50[ 8]    1:15[ 4]    1:37[ 6]    1:05[ 6]    1:13[ 6]    1:55[18]    1:03[ 8]    1:22[ 8]    1:50[18]    1:53[15]    0:42[18]    0:57[19]    0:22[12] 
   9. Anett Liisa Parts         Järva vald      00:16.50,    0:59(21)    1:42(13)    3:04( 9)    4:51( 9)    6:05( 9)    7:27( 7)    9:21( 9)   10:22( 9)   11:50( 9)   13:28( 9)   15:01( 9)   15:37( 9)   16:26( 9)   16:50( 9)  
                                                             0:59[21]    0:43[ 5]    1:22[10]    1:47[10]    1:14[10]    1:22[10]    1:54[17]    1:01[ 4]    1:28[13]    1:38[ 9]    1:33[ 2]    0:36[ 5]    0:49[ 8]    0:24[20] 
  10. Triin Neeno               Põlva vald      00:18.13,    0:48(12)    1:36( 8)    2:55( 8)    4:41( 7)    5:54( 7)    7:42(10)    9:22(10)   10:33(10)   12:18(10)   13:57(10)   16:01(10)   16:41(10)   17:46(10)   18:13(10)  
                                                             0:48[12]    0:48[ 7]    1:19[ 7]    1:46[ 9]    1:13[ 9]    1:48[22]    1:40[ 5]    1:11[15]    1:45[20]    1:39[11]    2:04[19]    0:40[12]    1:05[26]    0:27[26] 
  11. Grete Johanna Korb        Setomaa vald    00:18.29,    0:59(21)    1:52(18)    3:19(13)    5:25(16)    6:29(13)    8:13(13)   10:20(13)   11:28(12)   12:57(12)   14:40(12)   16:36(11)   17:15(11)   18:04(11)   18:29(11)  
                                                             0:59[21]    0:53[15]    1:27[13]    2:06[20]    1:04[ 4]    1:44[19]    2:07[21]    1:08[11]    1:29[14]    1:43[13]    1:56[16]    0:39[ 9]    0:49[ 8]    0:25[21] 
  12. Kirke Savitsch            Kose vald       00:18.48,    0:46( 9)    1:36( 8)    3:10(10)    5:00(10)    6:08(10)    7:43(11)    9:40(12)   10:50(11)   12:42(11)   14:33(11)   16:38(12)   17:25(12)   18:20(12)   18:48(12)  
                                                             0:46[ 9]    0:50[ 8]    1:34[17]    1:50[13]    1:08[ 8]    1:35[15]    1:57[19]    1:10[14]    1:52[23]    1:51[20]    2:05[21]    0:47[25]    0:55[15]    0:28[28] 
  13. Janely Vilbu              Järva vald      00:19.10,    1:10(26)    2:12(24)    3:49(23)    6:02(23)    8:13(23)    9:29(20)   11:20(20)   12:25(17)   13:47(15)   15:31(15)   17:15(14)   17:59(14)   18:47(13)   19:10(13)  
                                                             1:10[26]    1:02[22]    1:37[22]    2:13[24]    2:11[21]    1:16[ 8]    1:51[14]    1:05[ 9]    1:22[ 8]    1:44[14]    1:44[ 8]    0:44[19]    0:48[ 7]    0:23[15] 
  14. Helisa Tartu              Hiiumaa         00:19.14,    0:53(14)    1:45(14)    3:19(13)    5:15(15)    7:44(20)    8:49(16)   10:41(15)   11:54(15)   13:21(13)   15:09(13)   17:12(13)   17:56(13)   18:54(14)   19:14(14)  
                                                             0:53[14]    0:52[14]    1:34[17]    1:56[16]    2:29[27]    1:05[ 4]    1:52[16]    1:13[17]    1:27[12]    1:48[16]    2:03[18]    0:44[19]    0:58[20]    0:20[ 3] 
  15. Anete Saaring             Saue vald       00:19.27,    0:54(16)    2:51(29)    4:17(27)    6:05(24)    7:26(18)    9:15(19)   11:03(16)   12:11(16)   14:09(17)   15:48(17)   17:40(16)   18:13(15)   19:05(15)   19:27(15)  
                                                             0:54[16]    1:57[29]    1:26[12]    1:48[11]    1:21[12]    1:49[23]    1:48[12]    1:08[11]    1:58[26]    1:39[11]    1:52[13]    0:33[ 2]    0:52[11]    0:22[11] 
  16. Kersti Põldsalu           Torva vald      00:19.32,    0:47(11)    1:59(21)    3:19(13)    5:10(14)    7:06(16)    9:36(21)   11:18(19)   12:31(18)   13:56(16)   15:44(16)   17:35(15)   18:14(16)   19:09(16)   19:32(16)  
                                                             0:47[11]    1:12[27]    1:20[ 8]    1:51[15]    1:56[20]    2:30[29]    1:42[ 7]    1:13[17]    1:25[10]    1:48[16]    1:51[11]    0:39[ 9]    0:55[15]    0:23[14] 
  17. Luisa Nõmmik              Kanepi vald     00:19.55,    0:46( 9)    1:39(11)    3:15(11)    5:04(12)    6:39(14)    8:37(14)   10:22(14)   11:49(14)   13:23(14)   15:28(14)   17:42(17)   18:28(17)   19:29(17)   19:55(17)  
                                                             0:46[ 9]    0:53[15]    1:36[21]    1:49[12]    1:35[17]    1:58[24]    1:45[ 9]    1:27[24]    1:34[15]    2:05[26]    2:14[22]    0:46[24]    1:01[22]    0:26[23] 
  18. Geteli Hanni              Põlva vald      00:20.02,    0:45( 7)    1:27( 5)    2:44( 5)    5:01(11)    5:54( 7)    7:55(12)    9:22(10)   11:28(12)   15:09(23)   16:35(21)   18:11(19)   18:47(19)   19:41(18)   20:02(18)  
                                                             0:45[ 7]    0:42[ 3]    1:17[ 5]    2:17[25]    0:53[ 1]    2:01[25]    1:27[ 4]    2:06[30]    3:41[30]    1:26[ 3]    1:36[ 3]    0:36[ 5]    0:54[14]    0:21[ 9] 
  19. Anna Mia Atonen           Kiili vald      00:20.12,    1:44(30)    2:38(27)    4:01(25)    5:38(18)    8:22(24)    9:46(23)   12:00(23)   13:14(23)   14:35(20)   16:13(18)   18:01(18)   18:41(18)   19:47(19)   20:12(19)  
                                                             1:44[30]    0:54[17]    1:23[11]    1:37[ 6]    2:44[29]    1:24[11]    2:14[25]    1:14[21]    1:21[ 7]    1:38[ 9]    1:48[10]    0:40[12]    1:06[28]    0:25[22] 
  20. Anni Linnus               Setomaa vald    00:20.24,    0:56(17)    1:47(15)    3:21(17)    5:40(20)    7:02(15)    8:46(15)   11:06(17)   12:33(19)   14:26(19)   16:16(20)   18:20(20)   19:11(20)   20:03(20)   20:24(20)  
                                                             0:56[17]    0:51[11]    1:34[17]    2:19[27]    1:22[13]    1:44[19]    2:20[27]    1:27[24]    1:53[24]    1:50[18]    2:04[19]    0:51[28]    0:52[11]    0:21[10] 
  21. Airi Liis Jakutovits      Rae vald        00:20.47,    0:56(17)    1:50(16)    3:22(18)    5:27(17)    7:52(22)    9:36(21)   11:40(22)   12:49(22)   14:39(22)   16:44(23)   18:44(22)   19:24(21)   20:19(21)   20:47(21)  
                                                             0:56[17]    0:54[17]    1:32[15]    2:05[19]    2:25[23]    1:44[19]    2:04[20]    1:09[13]    1:50[21]    2:05[26]    2:00[17]    0:40[12]    0:55[15]    0:28[27] 
  22. Helina Saega              Valga vald      00:21.00,    0:53(14)    1:51(17)    3:38(21)    5:48(21)    7:32(19)    9:04(18)   11:21(21)   12:34(20)   14:15(18)   16:14(19)   18:39(21)   19:24(21)   20:36(22)   21:00(22)  
                                                             0:53[14]    0:58[19]    1:47[27]    2:10[21]    1:44[19]    1:32[14]    2:17[26]    1:13[17]    1:41[18]    1:59[22]    2:25[28]    0:45[22]    1:12[29]    0:24[16] 
  23. Kätlin Mast               Hiiumaa         00:21.17,    0:57(20)    1:58(20)    3:36(20)    5:39(19)    7:22(17)    9:02(17)   11:14(18)   12:38(21)   14:38(21)   16:38(22)   18:54(23)   19:49(23)   20:53(23)   21:17(23)  
                                                             0:57[20]    1:01[21]    1:38[23]    2:03[18]    1:43[18]    1:40[17]    2:12[23]    1:24[22]    2:00[27]    2:00[23]    2:16[24]    0:55[29]    1:04[24]    0:24[16] 
  24. Annaliisa Aren            Türi vald       00:21.27,    1:08(25)    2:16(25)    4:28(29)    6:30(29)    8:57(27)   10:33(26)   12:45(26)   13:51(25)   15:41(25)   17:45(25)   19:36(24)   20:20(24)   21:07(24)   21:27(24)  
                                                             1:08[25]    1:08[26]    2:12[30]    2:02[17]    2:27[25]    1:36[16]    2:12[23]    1:06[10]    1:50[21]    2:04[24]    1:51[11]    0:44[19]    0:47[ 5]    0:20[ 4] 
  25. Johanna Oras              Põlva vald      00:21.57,    0:59(21)    2:03(22)    3:55(24)    6:12(25)    8:37(26)   10:38(27)   12:25(25)   13:51(25)   15:27(24)   17:31(24)   19:45(25)   20:30(25)   21:31(25)   21:57(25)  
                                                             0:59[21]    1:04[23]    1:52[28]    2:17[25]    2:25[23]    2:01[25]    1:47[11]    1:26[23]    1:36[17]    2:04[24]    2:14[22]    0:45[22]    1:01[22]    0:26[23] 
  26. Kaisa Kallas              Türi vald       00:23.28,    1:15(28)    2:40(28)    4:08(26)    6:19(27)    7:49(21)   10:07(24)   12:17(24)   13:47(24)   15:41(25)   18:20(26)   21:40(29)   22:18(27)   23:09(26)   23:28(26)  
                                                             1:15[28]    1:25[28]    1:28[14]    2:11[22]    1:30[16]    2:18[28]    2:10[22]    1:30[27]    1:54[25]    2:39[30]    3:20[30]    0:38[ 8]    0:51[10]    0:19[ 1] 
  27. Jolan Aas                 Alutaguse vald  00:23.35,    1:13(27)    2:18(26)    4:17(27)    6:28(28)    9:08(28)   12:35(30)   14:26(29)   15:39(29)   17:14(28)   19:12(28)   21:33(26)   22:14(26)   23:09(26)   23:35(27)  
                                                             1:13[27]    1:05[24]    1:59[29]    2:11[22]    2:40[28]    3:27[30]    1:51[14]    1:13[17]    1:35[16]    1:58[21]    2:21[26]    0:41[15]    0:55[15]    0:26[25] 
  28. Karoliina Kets            Põlva vald      00:24.18,    0:56(17)    1:55(19)    3:27(19)    5:55(22)    9:14(29)   10:43(28)   13:37(28)   15:15(28)   16:59(27)   19:08(27)   21:39(27)   22:37(29)   23:42(28)   24:18(28)  
                                                             0:56[17]    0:59[20]    1:32[15]    2:28[29]    3:19[30]    1:29[13]    2:54[29]    1:38[28]    1:44[19]    2:09[28]    2:31[29]    0:58[30]    1:05[26]    0:36[30] 
  29. Helena Hakk               Põlva vald      00:24.36,    1:01(24)    2:08(23)    3:48(22)    6:14(26)    8:25(25)   10:28(25)   13:29(27)   15:08(27)   17:33(29)   19:18(29)   21:39(27)   22:27(28)   24:12(29)   24:36(29)  
                                                             1:01[24]    1:07[25]    1:40[25]    2:26[28]    2:11[21]    2:03[27]    3:01[30]    1:39[29]    2:25[29]    1:45[15]    2:21[26]    0:48[26]    1:45[30]    0:24[16] 
  30. Emily Tika                Kose vald       00:25.23,    1:21(29)    3:55(30)    5:33(30)    8:08(30)   10:36(30)   12:16(29)   14:37(30)   16:04(30)   18:10(30)   20:41(30)   23:01(30)   23:49(30)   24:53(30)   25:23(30)  
                                                             1:21[29]    2:34[30]    1:38[23]    2:35[30]    2:28[26]    1:40[17]    2:21[28]    1:27[24]    2:06[28]    2:31[29]    2:20[25]    0:48[26]    1:04[24]    0:30[29] 
      Anna-Liisa Leiten         Järva vald      Ei start   
                                                          
      Herta Rajas               Alutaguse vald  Ei start   
                                                          
M16, N45
2799m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.33\160m   2.34\182m    3.36\83m   4.40\426m   5.39\195m   6.48\101m   7.47\118m    8.50\50m   9.52\127m  10.44\101m  11.54\254m  12.56\344m  13.57\317m  14.58\104m  15.100\123m  F.\97m       
   1. Renno Merenäkk            Tartu linn      00:14.46,    0:34( 1)    1:21( 2)    2:05( 1)    3:57( 1)    5:08( 1)    6:06( 1)    7:04( 1)    7:33( 1)    8:33( 1)    9:08( 1)   10:35( 1)   12:01( 1)   13:18( 1)   13:47( 1)   14:28( 1)   14:46( 1)  
                                                             0:34[ 1]    0:47[ 2]    0:44[ 1]    1:52[ 2]    1:11[ 3]    0:58[ 6]    0:58[ 4]    0:29[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    0:35[ 4]    1:27[ 1]    1:26[ 2]    1:17[ 2]    0:29[ 2]    0:41[ 5]    0:18[ 2] 
   2. Chris Marcus Krahv        Valga vald      00:15.28,    0:34( 1)    1:16( 1)    2:28( 3)    4:19( 2)    5:27( 2)    6:37( 2)    7:27( 2)    8:13( 2)    9:17( 2)    9:54( 2)   11:27( 2)   12:51( 2)   14:06( 2)   14:34( 2)   15:09( 2)   15:28( 2)  
                                                             0:34[ 1]    0:42[ 1]    1:12[23]    1:51[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    1:10[15]    0:50[ 1]    0:46[10]    1:04[ 2]    0:37[ 5]    1:33[ 5]    1:24[ 1]    1:15[ 1]    0:28[ 1]    0:35[ 1]    0:19[ 3] 
   3. Kirti Rebane              Tallinn         00:16.15,    0:43( 3)    1:32( 3)    2:26( 2)    4:38( 3)    5:50( 3)    6:45( 3)    7:44( 3)    8:22( 3)    9:35( 3)   10:09( 3)   11:38( 3)   13:14( 3)   14:39( 3)   15:11( 3)   15:52( 3)   16:15( 3)  
                                                             0:43[ 3]    0:49[ 4]    0:54[ 3]    2:12[ 5]    1:12[ 4]    0:55[ 3]    0:59[ 6]    0:38[ 5]    1:13[ 5]    0:34[ 3]    1:29[ 3]    1:36[ 4]    1:25[ 5]    0:32[ 5]    0:41[ 5]    0:23[17] 
   4. August Jakobson           Põlva vald      00:17.25,    0:45( 6)    1:33( 4)    3:08(13)    5:12( 7)    6:30( 7)    7:20( 4)    8:18( 5)    9:39( 6)   10:54( 6)   11:26( 6)   12:53( 6)   14:26( 4)   15:49( 4)   16:19( 4)   16:59( 4)   17:25( 4)  
                                                             0:45[ 6]    0:48[ 3]    1:35[40]    2:04[ 3]    1:18[ 6]    0:50[ 1]    0:58[ 4]    1:21[25]    1:15[ 7]    0:32[ 2]    1:27[ 1]    1:33[ 3]    1:23[ 4]    0:30[ 3]    0:40[ 3]    0:26[22] 
   5. Romet Kriks               Kiili vald      00:18.01,    0:54(16)    2:00(13)    3:02(11)    5:07( 6)    6:17( 5)    7:20( 4)    8:17( 4)    9:08( 4)   10:34( 5)   11:05( 4)   12:46( 4)   14:29( 5)   16:15( 5)   17:00( 6)   17:41( 5)   18:01( 5)  
                                                             0:54[16]    1:06[15]    1:02[10]    2:05[ 4]    1:10[ 2]    1:03[ 9]    0:57[ 3]    0:51[17]    1:26[10]    0:31[ 1]    1:41[ 7]    1:43[ 5]    1:46[13]    0:45[27]    0:41[ 5]    0:20[ 7] 
   6. Maarius Kotsulim          Türi vald       00:18.10,    0:44( 5)    1:38( 6)    2:36( 4)    5:01( 4)    6:27( 6)    7:23( 6)    8:26( 6)    9:12( 5)   10:22( 4)   11:09( 5)   12:47( 5)   14:41( 6)   16:23( 6)   16:57( 5)   17:50( 6)   18:10( 6)  
                                                             0:44[ 5]    0:54[ 6]    0:58[ 4]    2:25[ 8]    1:26[11]    0:56[ 4]    1:03[ 8]    0:46[10]    1:10[ 3]    0:47[19]    1:38[ 6]    1:54[10]    1:42[12]    0:34[ 8]    0:53[17]    0:20[ 5] 
   7. Kevin Markus Korrol       Tallinn         00:19.14,    0:53(14)    1:50(10)    3:09(14)    5:37(12)    6:59(10)    8:40(14)    9:53(13)   10:24( 9)   11:34( 8)   12:12( 8)   13:55( 7)   15:48( 7)   17:26( 7)   18:00( 7)   18:52( 7)   19:14( 7)  
                                                             0:53[14]    0:57[ 7]    1:19[28]    2:28[ 9]    1:22[10]    1:41[34]    1:13[11]    0:31[ 2]    1:10[ 3]    0:38[ 7]    1:43[ 8]    1:53[ 9]    1:38[10]    0:34[ 8]    0:52[15]    0:22[10] 
   8. Raiko Alliksaar           Järva vald      00:19.14,    0:46( 7)    1:48( 8)    2:51( 9)    5:19( 8)    6:50( 9)    7:47( 8)    8:58( 8)   10:31(10)   11:48( 9)   12:36( 9)   14:19( 9)   16:15( 8)   17:42( 8)   18:14( 8)   18:54( 8)   19:14( 8)  
                                                             0:46[ 7]    1:02[ 9]    1:03[11]    2:28[ 9]    1:31[13]    0:57[ 5]    1:11[10]    1:33[28]    1:17[ 8]    0:48[20]    1:43[ 8]    1:56[11]    1:27[ 6]    0:32[ 5]    0:40[ 3]    0:20[ 8] 
   9. Sander Saaring            Saue vald       00:20.09,    0:48(10)    2:02(15)    2:50( 7)    5:03( 5)    6:15( 4)    8:39(13)   10:06(15)   11:14(12)   12:50(11)   13:31(11)   15:23(11)   17:09(11)   18:31(11)   19:01(10)   19:38( 9)   20:09( 9)  
                                                             0:48[10]    1:14[22]    0:48[ 2]    2:13[ 6]    1:12[ 4]    2:24[41]    1:27[23]    1:08[20]    1:36[17]    0:41[10]    1:52[13]    1:46[ 6]    1:22[ 3]    0:30[ 3]    0:37[ 2]    0:31[33] 
  10. Edith Madalik             Saue vald       00:20.22,    0:48(10)    1:52(11)    2:52(10)    5:36(11)    7:11(12)    8:13( 9)    9:35(10)   10:17( 8)   11:55(10)   12:39(10)   14:32(10)   16:32(10)   18:20( 9)   19:00( 9)   19:59(10)   20:22(10)  
                                                             0:48[10]    1:04[10]    1:00[ 8]    2:44[16]    1:35[16]    1:02[ 8]    1:22[20]    0:42[ 7]    1:38[18]    0:44[14]    1:53[14]    2:00[12]    1:48[15]    0:40[16]    0:59[24]    0:23[16] 
  11. Leivo Luha                Toila vald      00:20.47,    1:42(41)    2:46(37)    3:49(31)    6:02(16)    7:20(13)    8:36(12)    9:26( 9)   10:09( 7)   11:29( 7)   12:06( 7)   14:17( 8)   16:31( 9)   18:25(10)   19:19(11)   20:25(11)   20:47(11)  
                                                             1:42[41]    1:04[10]    1:03[11]    2:13[ 6]    1:18[ 6]    1:16[21]    0:50[ 1]    0:43[ 8]    1:20[ 9]    0:37[ 5]    2:11[23]    2:14[21]    1:54[17]    0:54[35]    1:06[28]    0:22[13] 
  12. Anneli Aas                Saue vald       00:21.29,    0:55(19)    2:13(23)    3:11(16)    5:54(13)    7:39(15)    8:53(15)   10:35(19)   11:22(14)   13:08(14)   13:54(14)   15:37(13)   17:38(13)   19:37(13)   20:17(12)   21:05(12)   21:29(12)  
                                                             0:55[19]    1:18[28]    0:58[ 4]    2:43[15]    1:45[23]    1:14[20]    1:42[26]    0:47[12]    1:46[23]    0:46[18]    1:43[ 8]    2:01[14]    1:59[23]    0:40[16]    0:48[12]    0:24[18] 
  13. Laur-Rogert Sulg          Valga vald      00:21.33,    1:03(32)    2:08(18)    3:07(12)    5:59(15)    7:48(16)    8:57(16)   10:05(14)   11:32(15)   13:20(15)   14:03(15)   16:09(15)   18:11(15)   19:44(14)   20:20(14)   21:11(14)   21:33(13)  
                                                             1:03[32]    1:05[13]    0:59[ 6]    2:52[18]    1:49[27]    1:09[13]    1:08[ 9]    1:27[27]    1:48[25]    0:43[13]    2:06[20]    2:02[15]    1:33[ 7]    0:36[12]    0:51[14]    0:22[11] 
  14. Henri Perillus            Türi vald       00:21.35,    0:57(23)    2:12(21)    3:28(23)    6:09(19)    8:05(19)    9:13(18)   10:27(16)   12:22(18)   13:36(18)   14:41(18)   16:36(17)   18:24(16)   19:57(15)   20:31(15)   21:14(15)   21:35(14)  
                                                             0:57[23]    1:15[23]    1:16[25]    2:41[14]    1:56[31]    1:08[11]    1:14[12]    1:55[32]    1:14[ 6]    1:05[33]    1:55[16]    1:48[ 8]    1:33[ 7]    0:34[ 8]    0:43[10]    0:21[ 9] 
  15. Maari Idnurm              Rae vald        00:21.38,    0:56(21)    2:02(15)    3:10(15)    6:39(24)    8:11(22)    9:18(20)   10:32(18)   11:12(11)   12:56(13)   13:38(12)   15:31(12)   17:37(12)   19:34(12)   20:17(12)   21:07(13)   21:38(15)  
                                                             0:56[21]    1:06[15]    1:08[19]    3:29[31]    1:32[14]    1:07[10]    1:14[12]    0:40[ 6]    1:44[20]    0:42[12]    1:53[14]    2:06[18]    1:57[20]    0:43[20]    0:50[13]    0:31[32] 
  16. Minija Pääslane           Tartu vald      00:22.07,    0:58(25)    2:15(26)    3:24(20)    6:26(21)    8:06(20)    9:15(19)   10:31(17)   11:18(13)   12:50(11)   13:39(13)   15:39(14)   17:55(14)   19:58(16)   20:42(16)   21:37(16)   22:07(16)  
                                                             0:58[25]    1:17[25]    1:09[20]    3:02[23]    1:40[19]    1:09[13]    1:16[14]    0:47[12]    1:32[13]    0:49[21]    2:00[17]    2:16[24]    2:03[24]    0:44[23]    0:55[20]    0:30[31] 
  17. Signe Raidmets            Saarde vald     00:22.31,    0:53(14)    2:12(21)    3:16(18)    5:55(14)    7:27(14)    8:25(11)    9:51(12)   12:31(19)   14:05(19)   14:50(19)   16:40(19)   18:42(18)   20:29(17)   21:13(17)   22:07(17)   22:31(17)  
                                                             0:53[14]    1:19[32]    1:04[15]    2:39[13]    1:32[14]    0:58[ 6]    1:26[22]    2:40[38]    1:34[15]    0:45[16]    1:50[12]    2:02[15]    1:47[14]    0:44[23]    0:54[19]    0:24[19] 
  18. Karel Jung                Põlva vald      00:22.32,    0:48(10)    1:48( 8)    2:48( 6)    5:26(10)    7:03(11)    8:19(10)    9:43(11)   11:50(16)   13:35(17)   14:13(16)   16:16(16)   18:39(17)   20:34(18)   21:17(18)   22:10(18)   22:32(18)  
                                                             0:48[10]    1:00[ 8]    1:00[ 8]    2:38[12]    1:37[18]    1:16[21]    1:24[21]    2:07[34]    1:45[22]    0:38[ 7]    2:03[18]    2:23[29]    1:55[18]    0:43[20]    0:53[17]    0:22[11] 
  19. Jakob Koppel              Tartu linn      00:22.40,    0:52(13)    2:38(34)    3:41(29)    8:25(39)    9:46(35)   11:05(33)   12:23(29)   12:59(22)   14:29(21)   15:10(21)   17:21(21)   19:23(20)   20:57(20)   21:36(20)   22:18(20)   22:40(19)  
                                                             0:52[13]    1:46[41]    1:03[11]    4:44[39]    1:21[ 9]    1:19[23]    1:18[16]    0:36[ 3]    1:30[11]    0:41[10]    2:11[23]    2:02[15]    1:34[ 9]    0:39[14]    0:42[ 8]    0:22[13] 
  20. Kai Treier                Rae vald        00:22.41,    0:58(25)    2:03(17)    3:13(17)    6:07(17)    7:49(17)    9:01(17)   10:39(20)   12:01(17)   13:33(16)   14:22(17)   16:36(17)   18:44(19)   20:39(19)   21:23(19)   22:15(19)   22:41(20)  
                                                             0:58[25]    1:05[13]    1:10[22]    2:54[20]    1:42[21]    1:12[16]    1:38[24]    1:22[26]    1:32[13]    0:49[21]    2:14[25]    2:08[19]    1:55[18]    0:44[23]    0:52[15]    0:26[21] 
  21. Siim Pello                Kiili vald      00:23.48,    0:56(21)    2:08(18)    3:24(20)    6:32(22)    8:12(23)   10:35(27)   11:53(24)   12:38(20)   14:13(20)   14:57(20)   17:20(20)   19:35(21)   21:32(21)   22:12(21)   23:18(21)   23:48(21)  
                                                             0:56[21]    1:12[21]    1:16[25]    3:08[27]    1:40[19]    2:23[39]    1:18[16]    0:45[ 9]    1:35[16]    0:44[14]    2:23[26]    2:15[22]    1:57[20]    0:40[16]    1:06[28]    0:30[30] 
  22. Andri Kepler              Põlva vald      00:23.56,    0:46( 7)    1:36( 5)    2:43( 5)    7:29(32)    9:32(32)   10:40(30)   12:01(25)   13:36(26)   15:07(24)   15:52(24)   17:56(22)   19:56(22)   22:17(22)   22:55(22)   23:40(22)   23:56(22)  
                                                             0:46[ 7]    0:50[ 5]    1:07[18]    4:46[40]    2:03[36]    1:08[11]    1:21[19]    1:35[30]    1:31[12]    0:45[16]    2:04[19]    2:00[12]    2:21[32]    0:38[13]    0:45[11]    0:16[ 1] 
  23. Maive Leif                Türi vald       00:24.32,    0:54(16)    2:18(27)    3:24(20)    6:17(20)    8:06(20)    9:19(21)   11:08(21)   13:01(23)   14:50(23)   15:44(23)   18:07(23)   20:26(23)   22:24(23)   23:03(23)   24:04(23)   24:32(23)  
                                                             0:54[16]    1:24[37]    1:06[17]    2:53[19]    1:49[27]    1:13[18]    1:49[30]    1:53[31]    1:49[26]    0:54[29]    2:23[26]    2:19[25]    1:58[22]    0:39[14]    1:01[26]    0:28[26] 
  24. Kristjan Maiste           Viljandi vald   00:24.45,    1:05(34)    2:28(32)    3:32(26)    6:34(23)    8:24(24)   10:22(25)   12:14(27)   12:50(21)   14:36(22)   15:27(22)   18:32(24)   20:54(24)   22:44(24)   23:26(24)   24:21(24)   24:45(24)  
                                                             1:05[34]    1:23[36]    1:04[15]    3:02[23]    1:50[29]    1:58[36]    1:52[32]    0:36[ 3]    1:46[23]    0:51[26]    3:05[36]    2:22[28]    1:50[16]    0:42[19]    0:55[20]    0:24[19] 
  25. Marge Sargma              Saue vald       00:25.31,    1:08(35)    2:46(37)    4:08(36)    7:32(33)    9:19(30)   10:43(31)   12:29(30)   13:40(27)   15:44(27)   16:33(27)   18:41(25)   21:00(25)   23:17(25)   24:03(25)   25:02(25)   25:31(25)  
                                                             1:08[35]    1:38[39]    1:22[31]    3:24[30]    1:47[25]    1:24[27]    1:46[28]    1:11[23]    2:04[30]    0:49[21]    2:08[21]    2:19[25]    2:17[29]    0:46[28]    0:59[24]    0:29[29] 
  26. Piret Niglas              Jõhvi vald      00:26.05,    1:03(32)    2:21(30)    3:40(28)    6:58(27)    8:58(28)   10:30(26)   12:13(26)   13:23(24)   15:24(25)   16:13(25)   18:54(26)   21:27(26)   23:36(26)   24:22(26)   25:33(26)   26:05(26)  
                                                             1:03[32]    1:18[28]    1:19[28]    3:18[28]    2:00[32]    1:32[30]    1:43[27]    1:10[22]    2:01[29]    0:49[21]    2:41[33]    2:33[31]    2:09[26]    0:46[28]    1:11[33]    0:32[35] 
  27. Magnar Mõttus             Valga vald      00:26.51,    0:55(19)    2:01(14)    3:31(25)    7:05(28)    9:17(29)   10:39(29)   12:37(31)   13:24(25)   15:24(25)   16:19(26)   19:19(27)   22:06(27)   24:26(27)   25:18(27)   26:29(27)   26:51(27)  
                                                             0:55[19]    1:06[15]    1:30[35]    3:34[32]    2:12[38]    1:22[26]    1:58[35]    0:47[12]    2:00[28]    0:55[30]    3:00[35]    2:47[36]    2:20[31]    0:52[32]    1:11[33]    0:22[15] 
  28. Helge Murutalu            Alutaguse vald  00:28.22,    1:11(37)    2:40(35)    4:10(37)    8:05(36)   10:05(37)   11:43(34)   13:57(34)   16:24(33)   18:29(31)   19:34(31)   21:43(30)   24:02(30)   26:14(30)   27:00(30)   27:56(29)   28:22(28)  
                                                             1:11[37]    1:29[38]    1:30[35]    3:55[37]    2:00[32]    1:38[33]    2:14[39]    2:27[37]    2:05[31]    1:05[33]    2:09[22]    2:19[25]    2:12[28]    0:46[28]    0:56[22]    0:26[25] 
  29. Kadre Maalma              Jõhvi vald      00:28.25,    1:02(30)    2:20(28)    3:42(30)    7:16(29)    9:31(31)   10:52(32)   12:48(32)   15:01(29)   17:23(29)   18:15(28)   20:41(28)   23:25(29)   25:51(29)   26:44(28)   27:50(28)   28:25(29)  
                                                             1:02[30]    1:18[28]    1:22[31]    3:34[32]    2:15[40]    1:21[24]    1:56[33]    2:13[35]    2:22[36]    0:52[27]    2:26[28]    2:44[33]    2:26[34]    0:53[33]    1:06[28]    0:35[36] 
  30. Hiie Laugesaar            Kadrina vald    00:28.42,    1:08(35)    2:46(37)    4:40(40)    9:06(40)   11:06(40)   12:18(39)   14:22(37)   15:38(30)   17:22(28)   18:19(29)   20:46(29)   23:18(28)   25:46(28)   26:46(29)   28:14(30)   28:42(30)  
                                                             1:08[35]    1:38[39]    1:54[42]    4:26[38]    2:00[32]    1:12[16]    2:04[38]    1:16[24]    1:44[20]    0:57[31]    2:27[29]    2:32[30]    2:28[35]    1:00[37]    1:28[38]    0:28[27] 
  31. Kert Piirak               Viljandi vald   00:29.01,    2:06(43)    3:23(41)    4:22(39)    7:20(31)    8:49(26)   10:35(27)   16:14(39)   17:02(34)   19:11(33)   20:14(33)   22:48(32)   25:03(32)   27:13(32)   27:45(31)   28:42(31)   29:01(31)  
                                                             2:06[43]    1:17[25]    0:59[ 6]    2:58[21]    1:29[12]    1:46[35]    5:39[42]    0:48[15]    2:09[34]    1:03[32]    2:34[32]    2:15[22]    2:10[27]    0:32[ 5]    0:57[23]    0:19[ 4] 
  32. Aita Murdsalu             Alutaguse Vald  00:29.29,    2:03(42)    3:25(42)    4:46(41)    8:22(38)   10:36(38)   11:57(35)   13:59(35)   16:22(32)   18:28(30)   19:18(30)   21:50(31)   24:36(31)   26:58(31)   27:49(32)   28:53(32)   29:29(32)  
                                                             2:03[42]    1:22[35]    1:21[30]    3:36[34]    2:14[39]    1:21[24]    2:02[37]    2:23[36]    2:06[32]    0:50[25]    2:32[31]    2:46[35]    2:22[33]    0:51[31]    1:04[27]    0:36[37] 
  33. Daisy Kroon               Jõhvi vald      00:32.05,    1:30(40)    2:49(40)    4:20(38)    8:12(37)    9:54(36)   12:10(37)   18:35(40)   19:25(36)   21:22(35)   22:14(35)   24:56(35)   27:29(35)   29:35(33)   30:19(33)   31:33(33)   32:05(33)  
                                                             1:30[40]    1:19[32]    1:31[38]    3:52[35]    1:42[21]    2:16[38]    6:25[44]    0:50[16]    1:57[27]    0:52[27]    2:42[34]    2:33[31]    2:06[25]    0:44[23]    1:14[35]    0:32[34] 
  34. Oliver Kask               Kiili vald      00:32.51,    1:02(30)    2:20(28)    4:01(34)    7:19(30)    9:43(34)   12:07(36)   13:27(33)   17:44(35)   19:51(34)   21:07(34)   24:42(34)   26:52(33)   30:34(35)   31:17(34)   32:25(34)   32:51(34)  
                                                             1:02[30]    1:18[28]    1:41[41]    3:18[28]    2:24[41]    2:24[41]    1:20[18]    4:17[39]    2:07[33]    1:16[37]    3:35[39]    2:10[20]    3:42[38]    0:43[20]    1:08[31]    0:26[23] 
  35. Maanus Udam               Järva vald      00:33.02,    0:47( 9)    1:57(12)    3:29(24)   18:30(44)   20:05(44)   21:37(44)   23:15(42)   24:11(38)   25:50(37)   26:30(36)   28:01(36)   29:47(36)   31:25(36)   32:00(36)   32:42(36)   33:02(35)  
                                                             0:47[ 9]    1:10[19]    1:32[39]   15:01[44]    1:35[16]    1:32[30]    1:38[24]    0:56[18]    1:39[19]    0:40[ 9]    1:31[ 4]    1:46[ 6]    1:38[10]    0:35[11]    0:42[ 8]    0:20[ 5] 
  36. Sven-Andres Niglas        Jõhvi vald      00:33.10,    0:54(16)    2:40(35)    4:06(35)    7:58(35)   10:56(39)   13:19(40)   14:35(38)   15:39(31)   18:34(32)   19:51(32)   23:06(33)   27:11(34)   30:13(34)   31:19(35)   32:34(35)   33:10(36)  
                                                             0:54[16]    1:46[41]    1:26[34]    3:52[35]    2:58[44]    2:23[39]    1:16[14]    1:04[19]    2:55[39]    1:17[38]    3:15[37]    4:05[38]    3:02[37]    1:06[38]    1:15[36]    0:36[37] 
  37. Monika Sulbi              Kanepi vald     00:38.31,    2:42(44)    4:43(45)    7:41(43)   14:21(42)   16:49(42)   18:24(41)   20:45(41)   22:49(37)   25:20(36)   26:41(37)   30:03(37)   33:28(37)   35:45(37)   36:38(37)   38:02(37)   38:31(37)  
                                                             2:42[44]    2:01[44]    2:58[43]    6:40[42]    2:28[42]    1:35[32]    2:21[40]    2:04[33]    2:31[37]    1:21[39]    3:22[38]    3:25[37]    2:17[29]    0:53[33]    1:24[37]    0:29[28] 
  38. Anneli Vellerind          Rae vald        00:45.21,    1:14(38)    2:35(33)    3:53(33)   15:50(43)   17:51(43)   20:01(42)   24:25(43)   31:12(40)   33:31(39)   34:44(39)   37:14(39)   39:58(38)   42:37(38)   43:32(38)   44:42(38)   45:21(38)  
                                                             1:14[38]    1:21[34]    1:18[27]   11:57[43]    2:01[35]    2:10[37]    4:24[41]    6:47[40]    2:19[35]    1:13[35]    2:30[30]    2:44[33]    2:39[36]    0:55[36]    1:10[32]    0:39[39] 
  39. Justus Udam               Järva vald      00:49.48,    2:42(44)    4:39(44)    8:20(44)   13:30(41)   16:14(41)   21:14(43)   27:28(44)   28:36(39)   31:18(38)   32:32(38)   34:18(38)   40:33(39)   45:14(39)   46:27(39)   49:22(39)   49:48(39)  
                                                             2:42[44]    1:57[43]    3:41[44]    5:10[41]    2:44[43]    5:00[44]    6:14[43]    1:08[20]    2:42[38]    1:14[36]    1:46[11]    6:15[39]    4:41[39]    1:13[39]    2:55[39]    0:26[24] 
      Timo Kudre                Setomaa vald    Puuduv KP    0:43( 3)    1:47( 7)    2:50( 7)    5:22( 9)    6:42( 8)    7:33( 7)    8:32( 7)  
                                                             0:43[ 3]    1:04[10]    1:03[11]    2:32[11]    1:20[ 8]    0:51[ 2]    0:59[ 6] 
      Kaspar Karolin            Põlva vald      Puuduv KP  
                                                          
      Anneli Rämmann            Saue vald       Puuduv KP    0:57(23)    2:14(25)  
                                                             0:57[23]    1:17[25] 
      Maris Roosipuu            Saue vald       Puuduv KP    1:14(38)    2:21(30)    3:51(32)    6:54(26)    8:39(25)    9:52(23)   11:48(23)  
                                                             1:14[38]    1:07[18]    1:30[35]    3:03[25]    1:45[23]    1:13[18]    1:56[33] 
      Merike Paapson            Raasiku vald    Puuduv KP    1:01(29)    2:11(20)    3:20(19)    6:08(18)    8:00(18)    9:26(22)   11:14(22)  
                                                             1:01[29]    1:10[19]    1:09[20]    2:48[17]    1:52[30]    1:26[28]    1:48[29] 
      Helen Mast                Alutaguse vald  Puuduv KP    0:58(25)    2:13(23)    3:38(27)    6:44(25)    8:49(26)   10:16(24)   12:16(28)   13:50(28)  
                                                             0:58[25]    1:15[23]    1:25[33]    3:06[26]    2:05[37]    1:27[29]    2:00[36]    1:34[29] 
      Robert Sammel             Rakvere linn    Puuduv KP    1:00(28)    3:38(43)    4:53(42)    7:54(34)    9:42(33)   12:17(38)   14:08(36)  
                                                             1:00[28]    2:38[45]    1:15[24]    3:01[22]    1:48[26]    2:35[43]    1:51[31] 
      Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Tallinn         Ei start   
                                                          
      Erika Joonas              Setomaa vald    Ei start   
                                                          
      Paul Piirimäe             Põlva vald      Ei start   
                                                          
      Karel Vähk                Alutaguse vald  Ei start   
                                                          
      Markus Juhkam             Põlva vald      Ei start   
                                                          
      Joonas Nurgamaa           Alutaguse vald  Ei start   
                                                          
      Raili Nõgu                Saaremaa        Ei start   
                                                          
      Villem Piirimäe           Põlva vald      Ei start   
                                                          
      Ingrit Kala               Setomaa vald    Ei start   
                                                          
      Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kanepi vald     Ei start   
                                                          
      Vaige Aav                 Saaremaa        Ei start   
                                                          
      Mehis Udam                Järva vald      Ei start   
                                                          
M21
4500m 21KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.31\139m   2.34\184m    3.35\70m   4.37\614m   5.38\306m   6.39\282m   7.40\195m   8.43\199m   9.32\110m  10.60\398m  11.44\144m  12.45\137m  13.46\139m   14.47\87m   15.49\41m  16.52\139m  17.53\147m  18.54\185m  19.56\344m  20.57\317m  21.100\200m  F.\97m       
   1. Kristo Heinmann           Tartu vald      00:19.31,    0:31( 2)    1:13( 1)    2:04( 1)    4:33( 1)    5:45( 1)    6:53( 1)    7:58( 1)    8:49( 1)    9:11( 1)   10:48( 1)   11:27( 1)   12:05( 1)   12:45( 1)   13:09( 1)   13:26( 1)   14:19( 1)   15:02( 1)   15:58( 1)   17:13( 1)   18:22( 1)   19:15( 1)   19:31( 1)  
                                                             0:31[ 2]    0:42[ 1]    0:51[ 5]    2:29[ 1]    1:12[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    1:05[ 5]    0:51[ 1]    0:22[ 1]    1:37[ 1]    0:39[ 1]    0:38[ 1]    0:40[ 1]    0:24[ 1]    0:17[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    0:43[ 1]    0:56[ 3]    1:15[ 1]    1:09[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    0:16[ 3] 
   2. Jaagup Truusalu           Tartu linn      00:20.33,    0:30( 1)    1:17( 5)    2:09( 4)    4:45( 3)    5:57( 3)    7:07( 2)    8:10( 3)    9:03( 2)    9:26( 2)   11:10( 2)   11:50( 2)   12:28( 2)   13:10( 2)   13:35( 2)   14:11( 2)   15:09( 2)   15:53( 2)   16:46( 2)   18:04( 2)   19:15( 2)   20:15( 2)   20:33( 2)  
                                                             0:30[ 1]    0:47[ 9]    0:52[ 7]    2:36[ 2]    1:12[ 1]    1:10[ 2]    1:03[ 3]    0:53[ 2]    0:23[ 2]    1:44[ 2]    0:40[ 2]    0:38[ 1]    0:42[ 2]    0:25[ 2]    0:36[18]    0:58[ 2]    0:44[ 2]    0:53[ 1]    1:18[ 2]    1:11[ 2]    1:00[ 3]    0:18[ 6] 
   3. Martin Simpson            Põlva vald      00:21.21,    0:33( 9)    1:16( 3)    2:05( 2)    4:41( 2)    5:54( 2)    7:08( 3)    8:07( 2)    9:03( 2)    9:26( 2)   11:12( 3)   11:58( 3)   12:36( 3)   13:23( 3)   13:49( 3)   14:25( 3)   15:40( 3)   16:24( 3)   17:24( 3)   18:47( 3)   19:59( 3)   21:03( 3)   21:21( 3)  
                                                             0:33[ 9]    0:43[ 3]    0:49[ 1]    2:36[ 2]    1:13[ 3]    1:14[ 3]    0:59[ 1]    0:56[ 5]    0:23[ 2]    1:46[ 3]    0:46[ 6]    0:38[ 1]    0:47[ 5]    0:26[ 3]    0:36[18]    1:15[12]    0:44[ 2]    1:00[ 6]    1:23[ 3]    1:12[ 4]    1:04[11]    0:18[11] 
   4. Lauri Malsroos            Saue vald       00:21.31,    0:34(12)    1:22(11)    2:12( 5)    5:03( 5)    6:20( 5)    7:35( 5)    8:37( 5)    9:31( 5)    9:55( 5)   11:43( 5)   12:25( 5)   13:10( 5)   13:56( 5)   14:22( 5)   14:40( 4)   15:41( 4)   16:27( 4)   17:25( 4)   18:55( 4)   20:10( 4)   21:12( 4)   21:31( 4)  
                                                             0:34[12]    0:48[10]    0:50[ 2]    2:51[ 7]    1:17[ 4]    1:15[ 4]    1:02[ 2]    0:54[ 3]    0:24[ 4]    1:48[ 4]    0:42[ 3]    0:45[15]    0:46[ 3]    0:26[ 3]    0:18[ 3]    1:01[ 4]    0:46[ 5]    0:58[ 5]    1:30[12]    1:15[ 7]    1:02[ 7]    0:19[16] 
   5. Mehis Muru                Türi vald       00:22.03,    0:34(12)    1:18( 6)    2:08( 3)    4:49( 4)    6:07( 4)    7:22( 4)    8:26( 4)    9:20( 4)    9:44( 4)   11:33( 4)   12:18( 4)   12:59( 4)   13:46( 4)   14:21( 4)   14:44( 5)   15:54( 5)   16:40( 5)   17:53( 5)   19:19( 5)   20:45( 5)   21:44( 5)   22:03( 5)  
                                                             0:34[12]    0:44[ 4]    0:50[ 2]    2:41[ 5]    1:18[ 6]    1:15[ 4]    1:04[ 4]    0:54[ 3]    0:24[ 4]    1:49[ 5]    0:45[ 5]    0:41[ 9]    0:47[ 5]    0:35[17]    0:23[ 8]    1:10[ 9]    0:46[ 5]    1:13[15]    1:26[ 8]    1:26[20]    0:59[ 2]    0:19[15] 
   6. Oliver Kütt               Tallinn         00:22.35,    0:31( 2)    1:31(19)    2:22(11)    5:19( 8)    6:42(10)    8:02( 9)    9:07( 8)   10:07( 7)   10:33( 8)   12:34( 8)   13:31( 9)   14:11( 9)   15:03( 9)   15:29( 9)   15:48( 7)   16:47( 7)   17:36( 7)   18:40( 7)   20:05( 7)   21:16( 6)   22:17( 6)   22:35( 6)  
                                                             0:31[ 2]    1:00[22]    0:51[ 5]    2:57[10]    1:23[12]    1:20[10]    1:05[ 5]    1:00[10]    0:26[ 8]    2:01[11]    0:57[19]    0:40[ 5]    0:52[11]    0:26[ 3]    0:19[ 4]    0:59[ 3]    0:49[ 9]    1:04[10]    1:25[ 5]    1:11[ 2]    1:01[ 5]    0:18[10] 
   7. Priit Randman             Rae vald        00:22.43,    0:32( 5)    1:14( 2)    2:35(16)    5:14( 6)    6:33( 6)    7:53( 6)    9:03( 6)    9:59( 6)   10:25( 6)   12:28( 7)   13:11( 6)   13:51( 6)   14:44( 6)   15:11( 6)   15:28( 6)   16:33( 6)   17:22( 6)   18:39( 6)   20:04( 6)   21:21( 7)   22:24( 7)   22:43( 7)  
                                                             0:32[ 5]    0:42[ 1]    1:21[20]    2:39[ 4]    1:19[ 8]    1:20[10]    1:10[10]    0:56[ 5]    0:26[ 8]    2:03[13]    0:43[ 4]    0:40[ 5]    0:53[12]    0:27[ 8]    0:17[ 1]    1:05[ 6]    0:49[ 9]    1:17[18]    1:25[ 5]    1:17[ 9]    1:03[ 8]    0:19[13] 
   8. Kevin Hallop              Setomaa vald    00:22.54,    0:32( 5)    1:21(10)    2:52(20)    5:47(18)    7:04(17)    8:23(15)    9:39(16)   10:35(16)   11:01(14)   12:55(14)   13:44(14)   14:25(13)   15:13(11)   15:41(11)   16:03(10)   17:07(10)   17:53( 9)   18:48( 8)   20:18( 8)   21:30( 8)   22:37( 8)   22:54( 8)  
                                                             0:32[ 5]    0:49[12]    1:31[23]    2:55[ 8]    1:17[ 4]    1:19[ 8]    1:16[16]    0:56[ 5]    0:26[ 8]    1:54[ 7]    0:49[10]    0:41[ 9]    0:48[ 8]    0:28[10]    0:22[ 7]    1:04[ 5]    0:46[ 5]    0:55[ 2]    1:30[12]    1:12[ 4]    1:07[14]    0:17[ 5] 
   9. Vjatseslav Safonov        Rae vald        00:23.00,    0:34(12)    1:20( 8)    2:18( 7)    5:21(11)    6:41( 8)    8:05(11)    9:11( 9)   10:07( 7)   10:32( 7)   12:23( 6)   13:22( 7)   14:02( 7)   14:48( 7)   15:24( 8)   15:49( 9)   16:59( 8)   17:43( 8)   19:03( 9)   20:26( 9)   21:42( 9)   22:42( 9)   23:00( 9)  
                                                             0:34[12]    0:46[ 7]    0:58[12]    3:03[16]    1:20[ 9]    1:24[16]    1:06[ 7]    0:56[ 5]    0:25[ 6]    1:51[ 6]    0:59[21]    0:40[ 5]    0:46[ 3]    0:36[21]    0:25[ 9]    1:10[ 9]    0:44[ 2]    1:20[20]    1:23[ 3]    1:16[ 8]    1:00[ 3]    0:18[11] 
  10. Alar Kume                 Tartu vald      00:23.19,    0:38(19)    1:29(18)    2:21( 8)    5:21(11)    6:46(12)    8:05(11)    9:17(11)   10:17(11)   10:42(11)   12:37(10)   13:23( 8)   14:04( 8)   14:51( 8)   15:21( 7)   15:48( 7)   17:03( 9)   17:58(10)   19:04(10)   20:33(10)   21:53(10)   22:58(10)   23:19(10)  
                                                             0:38[19]    0:51[14]    0:52[ 7]    3:00[13]    1:25[15]    1:19[ 8]    1:12[12]    1:00[10]    0:25[ 6]    1:55[ 8]    0:46[ 6]    0:41[ 9]    0:47[ 5]    0:30[12]    0:27[12]    1:15[12]    0:55[19]    1:06[13]    1:29[10]    1:20[12]    1:05[13]    0:21[19] 
  11. Jaan Viirmann             Anija vald      00:23.25,    0:35(16)    1:34(20)    2:24(12)    5:19( 8)    6:41( 8)    8:01( 8)    9:17(11)   10:17(11)   10:43(12)   12:46(11)   13:38(10)   14:22(11)   15:15(12)   15:42(12)   16:10(11)   17:29(11)   18:19(11)   19:19(11)   20:51(11)   22:09(11)   23:10(11)   23:25(11)  
                                                             0:35[16]    0:59[20]    0:50[ 2]    2:55[ 8]    1:22[11]    1:20[10]    1:16[16]    1:00[10]    0:26[ 8]    2:03[13]    0:52[16]    0:44[13]    0:53[12]    0:27[ 8]    0:28[13]    1:19[18]    0:50[13]    1:00[ 6]    1:32[15]    1:18[10]    1:01[ 5]    0:15[ 2] 
  12. Ragnar Rooba              Rakvere linn    00:23.43,    0:38(19)    1:22(11)    2:24(12)    5:23(13)    6:46(12)    8:04(10)    9:19(13)   10:21(13)   10:48(13)   12:53(13)   13:43(13)   14:29(14)   15:22(13)   15:52(13)   16:18(12)   17:35(12)   18:24(12)   19:39(13)   21:04(12)   22:23(12)   23:26(12)   23:43(12)  
                                                             0:38[19]    0:44[ 4]    1:02[13]    2:59[12]    1:23[12]    1:18[ 7]    1:15[15]    1:02[14]    0:27[14]    2:05[15]    0:50[12]    0:46[18]    0:53[12]    0:30[12]    0:26[11]    1:17[15]    0:49[ 9]    1:15[16]    1:25[ 5]    1:19[11]    1:03[ 8]    0:17[ 4] 
  13. Rimmo Rõõm                Kastre vald     00:23.48,    0:31( 2)    1:16( 3)    2:35(16)    5:39(17)    7:00(16)    8:23(15)    9:32(15)   10:34(15)   11:02(15)   13:02(15)   13:53(15)   14:38(15)   15:46(16)   16:12(14)   16:40(13)   17:46(13)   18:39(13)   19:35(12)   21:06(13)   22:26(13)   23:34(13)   23:48(13)  
                                                             0:31[ 2]    0:45[ 6]    1:19[19]    3:04[17]    1:21[10]    1:23[15]    1:09[ 9]    1:02[14]    0:28[17]    2:00[10]    0:51[13]    0:45[15]    1:08[21]    0:26[ 3]    0:28[13]    1:06[ 7]    0:53[17]    0:56[ 3]    1:31[14]    1:20[12]    1:08[18]    0:14[ 1] 
  14. Rasmus Kruusa             Põlva vald      00:24.13,    0:37(18)    1:26(15)    2:36(18)    5:36(16)    7:14(18)    8:35(18)    9:49(18)   10:48(17)   11:15(17)   13:11(16)   13:59(16)   14:44(16)   15:44(15)   16:12(14)   16:48(16)   18:01(15)   18:51(15)   19:56(14)   21:25(14)   22:45(14)   23:52(14)   24:13(14)  
                                                             0:37[18]    0:49[12]    1:10[15]    3:00[13]    1:38[21]    1:21[13]    1:14[14]    0:59[ 9]    0:27[14]    1:56[ 9]    0:48[ 8]    0:45[15]    1:00[19]    0:28[10]    0:36[18]    1:13[11]    0:50[13]    1:05[11]    1:29[10]    1:20[12]    1:07[14]    0:21[18] 
  15. Marek Karm                Tallinn         00:24.26,    0:32( 5)    1:20( 8)    2:16( 6)    5:18( 7)    6:42(10)    8:06(13)    9:12(10)   10:12(10)   10:40(10)   12:49(12)   13:40(11)   14:19(10)   15:37(14)   16:12(14)   16:42(15)   18:00(14)   18:50(14)   19:56(14)   21:29(15)   22:54(15)   24:04(15)   24:26(15)  
                                                             0:32[ 5]    0:48[10]    0:56[10]    3:02[15]    1:24[14]    1:24[16]    1:06[ 7]    1:00[10]    0:28[17]    2:09[17]    0:51[13]    0:39[ 4]    1:18[23]    0:35[17]    0:30[15]    1:18[17]    0:50[13]    1:06[13]    1:33[16]    1:25[17]    1:10[20]    0:22[21] 
  16. Oliver Immato             Kiili vald      00:24.27,    0:34(12)    1:26(15)    2:21( 8)    5:28(14)    6:55(14)    8:16(14)    9:28(14)   10:32(14)   11:02(15)   13:14(17)   14:07(17)   14:55(17)   15:50(17)   16:21(17)   16:41(14)   18:04(16)   18:56(16)   19:59(16)   21:41(16)   23:05(16)   24:09(16)   24:27(16)  
                                                             0:34[12]    0:52[16]    0:55[ 9]    3:07[18]    1:27[16]    1:21[13]    1:12[12]    1:04[17]    0:30[21]    2:12[18]    0:53[17]    0:48[19]    0:55[16]    0:31[14]    0:20[ 5]    1:23[20]    0:52[16]    1:03[ 8]    1:42[19]    1:24[16]    1:04[11]    0:18[ 7] 
  17. Mihkel Mahla              Setomaa vald    00:24.53,    0:36(17)    1:27(17)    2:43(19)    5:56(19)    7:28(19)    8:55(19)   10:13(19)   11:17(19)   11:43(19)   13:58(19)   14:46(19)   15:30(19)   16:18(19)   16:52(19)   17:32(19)   18:41(19)   19:35(19)   20:40(18)   22:14(18)   23:28(17)   24:35(17)   24:53(17)  
                                                             0:36[17]    0:51[14]    1:16[18]    3:13[19]    1:32[19]    1:27[19]    1:18[18]    1:04[17]    0:26[ 8]    2:15[19]    0:48[ 8]    0:44[13]    0:48[ 8]    0:34[16]    0:40[22]    1:09[ 8]    0:54[18]    1:05[11]    1:34[17]    1:14[ 6]    1:07[14]    0:18[ 7] 
  18. Sander Nahkor             Raasiku vald    00:25.02,    0:32( 5)    1:18( 6)    2:33(14)    5:19( 8)    6:37( 7)    7:54( 7)    9:05( 7)   10:07( 7)   10:33( 8)   12:35( 9)   13:42(12)   14:22(11)   15:12(10)   15:38(10)   17:18(18)   18:34(18)   19:22(18)   20:45(19)   22:12(17)   23:32(18)   24:39(18)   25:02(18)  
                                                             0:32[ 5]    0:46[ 7]    1:15[17]    2:46[ 6]    1:18[ 6]    1:17[ 6]    1:11[11]    1:02[14]    0:26[ 8]    2:02[12]    1:07[22]    0:40[ 5]    0:50[10]    0:26[ 3]    1:40[24]    1:16[14]    0:48[ 8]    1:23[22]    1:27[ 9]    1:20[12]    1:07[14]    0:23[22] 
  19. Samuel Kolsar             Põlva vald      00:25.07,    0:33( 9)    1:25(13)    2:34(15)    5:31(15)    6:59(15)    8:25(17)    9:48(17)   10:53(18)   11:20(18)   13:27(18)   14:16(18)   14:59(18)   15:53(18)   16:40(18)   17:11(17)   18:28(17)   19:17(17)   20:32(17)   22:15(19)   23:40(19)   24:49(19)   25:07(19)  
                                                             0:33[ 9]    0:52[16]    1:09[14]    2:57[10]    1:28[17]    1:26[18]    1:23[19]    1:05[19]    0:27[14]    2:07[16]    0:49[10]    0:43[12]    0:54[15]    0:47[25]    0:31[16]    1:17[15]    0:49[ 9]    1:15[16]    1:43[20]    1:25[17]    1:09[19]    0:18[ 9] 
  20. Artur Soo                 Türi vald       00:25.48,    0:33( 9)    1:25(13)    2:21( 8)    6:02(20)    7:32(20)    9:03(20)   10:32(20)   11:39(20)   12:09(20)   14:28(20)   15:19(20)   16:09(20)   17:09(20)   17:44(20)   18:05(20)   19:25(20)   20:22(20)   21:25(20)   23:00(20)   24:25(20)   25:28(20)   25:48(20)  
                                                             0:33[ 9]    0:52[16]    0:56[10]    3:41[21]    1:30[18]    1:31[20]    1:29[21]    1:07[20]    0:30[21]    2:19[20]    0:51[13]    0:50[20]    1:00[19]    0:35[17]    0:21[ 6]    1:20[19]    0:57[20]    1:03[ 8]    1:35[18]    1:25[17]    1:03[ 8]    0:20[17] 
  21. Marek Pritsik             Rakvere linn    00:28.08,    0:46(24)    1:52(23)    3:05(21)    6:46(21)    8:26(21)   10:04(21)   11:29(21)   12:38(21)   13:07(21)   15:41(21)   16:38(21)   17:28(21)   18:25(21)   18:57(21)   19:22(21)   20:50(21)   21:47(21)   23:08(21)   24:54(21)   26:28(21)   27:45(21)   28:08(21)  
                                                             0:46[24]    1:06[24]    1:13[16]    3:41[21]    1:40[22]    1:38[22]    1:25[20]    1:09[21]    0:29[19]    2:34[23]    0:57[19]    0:50[20]    0:57[17]    0:32[15]    0:25[ 9]    1:28[22]    0:57[20]    1:21[21]    1:46[22]    1:34[21]    1:17[21]    0:23[23] 
  22. Martin Erik Maripuu       Põlva vald      00:29.27,    0:42(21)    1:40(21)    3:29(24)    7:10(23)    8:45(22)   10:21(22)   11:54(22)   13:07(22)   13:36(22)   16:07(22)   17:02(22)   17:56(22)   18:53(22)   19:39(22)   20:48(22)   22:13(22)   23:13(22)   24:30(22)   26:13(22)   27:48(22)   29:05(22)   29:27(22)  
                                                             0:42[21]    0:58[19]    1:49[26]    3:41[21]    1:35[20]    1:36[21]    1:33[22]    1:13[22]    0:29[19]    2:31[22]    0:55[18]    0:54[22]    0:57[17]    0:46[24]    1:09[23]    1:25[21]    1:00[22]    1:17[18]    1:43[20]    1:35[22]    1:17[21]    0:22[20] 
  23. Jürmo Rooma               Jõhvi vald      00:31.21,    0:45(23)    1:54(24)    3:22(23)    6:59(22)    9:12(24)   11:07(23)   12:52(24)   14:18(24)   14:48(23)   17:15(23)   18:23(23)   19:30(23)   20:42(23)   21:17(23)   21:54(23)   23:27(23)   24:29(23)   25:57(23)   27:52(23)   29:43(23)   31:02(23)   31:21(23)  
                                                             0:45[23]    1:09[25]    1:28[22]    3:37[20]    2:13[25]    1:55[23]    1:45[24]    1:26[23]    0:30[21]    2:27[21]    1:08[23]    1:07[25]    1:12[22]    0:35[17]    0:37[21]    1:33[23]    1:02[23]    1:28[23]    1:55[23]    1:51[23]    1:19[23]    0:19[13] 
  24. Kristjan Laugesaar        Kadrina vald    00:33.57,    0:42(21)    1:41(22)    3:07(22)    7:14(24)    9:10(23)   11:07(23)   12:46(23)   14:15(23)   14:56(24)   17:55(24)   19:06(24)   20:11(24)   21:30(24)   22:47(24)   23:21(24)   25:01(24)   26:13(24)   27:49(24)   30:02(24)   31:59(24)   33:32(24)   33:57(24)  
                                                             0:42[21]    0:59[20]    1:26[21]    4:07[24]    1:56[24]    1:57[24]    1:39[23]    1:29[24]    0:41[26]    2:59[24]    1:11[24]    1:05[23]    1:19[24]    1:17[26]    0:34[17]    1:40[24]    1:12[24]    1:36[25]    2:13[24]    1:57[24]    1:33[24]    0:25[24] 
  25. Mairo Tohus               Valga vald      00:38.17,    0:54(25)    2:18(25)    3:58(25)    9:17(26)   11:11(25)   13:09(25)   15:07(25)   16:42(25)   17:17(25)   20:21(25)   21:33(25)   22:38(25)   23:57(25)   24:38(25)   26:56(25)   28:36(25)   29:49(25)   31:19(25)   33:51(25)   36:11(25)   37:51(25)   38:17(25)  
                                                             0:54[25]    1:24[26]    1:40[24]    5:19[26]    1:54[23]    1:58[25]    1:58[26]    1:35[26]    0:35[24]    3:04[25]    1:12[25]    1:05[23]    1:19[24]    0:41[22]    2:18[25]    1:40[24]    1:13[25]    1:30[24]    2:32[25]    2:20[25]    1:40[25]    0:26[25] 
      Raul Tambre               Viljandi linn   Puuduv KP    1:30(26)    2:31(26)    4:15(26)    9:04(25)   11:32(26)   13:30(26)   15:20(26)   16:51(26)   17:29(26)   21:26(26)   22:47(26)   24:08(26)   25:31(26)   26:14(26)  
                                                             1:30[26]    1:01[23]    1:44[25]    4:49[25]    2:28[26]    1:58[25]    1:50[25]    1:31[25]    0:38[25]    3:57[26]    1:21[26]    1:21[26]    1:23[26]    0:43[23] 
      Madis Lepiksaar           Kadrina vald    Ei start   
                                                          
      Kristo Sirk               Põlva vald      Ei start   
                                                          
      Tõnu Vahtra               Valga vald      Ei start   
                                                          
M35, N21
4000m 20KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus      1.32\94m   2.34\238m    3.35\70m   4.37\614m   5.38\306m   6.39\282m   7.41\237m   8.42\146m    9.60\71m  10.44\144m  11.45\137m  12.46\139m   13.47\87m   14.49\41m  15.52\139m  16.53\147m  17.54\185m  18.55\281m  19.57\290m  20.100\200m  F.\97m       
   1. Andreas Kraas             Tartu vald      00:19.51,    0:22( 1)    1:18( 1)    2:11( 1)    5:00( 1)    6:19( 1)    7:40( 1)    8:48( 1)    9:32( 1)    9:58( 1)   10:49( 1)   11:28( 1)   12:15( 1)   12:39( 1)   13:17( 1)   14:28( 1)   15:14( 1)   16:14( 1)   17:19( 1)   18:32( 1)   19:33( 1)   19:51( 1)  
                                                             0:22[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    0:53[ 1]    2:49[ 1]    1:19[ 1]    1:21[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    0:44[ 1]    0:26[ 1]    0:51[ 6]    0:39[ 1]    0:47[ 2]    0:24[ 1]    0:38[12]    1:11[ 3]    0:46[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    1:05[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    1:01[ 1]    0:18[ 3] 
   2. Evely Kaasiku             Türi vald       00:22.08,    0:25( 4)    1:36( 9)    2:53(13)    5:51( 6)    7:16( 4)    8:38( 3)    9:57( 3)   10:41( 2)   11:09( 2)   11:56( 2)   12:39( 2)   13:26( 2)   13:57( 2)   14:21( 2)   16:06( 2)   16:55( 2)   17:59( 2)   19:14( 2)   20:36( 2)   21:47( 2)   22:08( 2)  
                                                             0:25[ 4]    1:11[14]    1:17[20]    2:58[ 2]    1:25[ 2]    1:22[ 3]    1:19[ 5]    0:44[ 1]    0:28[ 2]    0:47[ 2]    0:43[ 3]    0:47[ 2]    0:31[ 7]    0:24[ 2]    1:45[19]    0:49[ 4]    1:04[ 5]    1:15[ 4]    1:22[ 5]    1:11[ 6]    0:21[ 8] 
   3. Daisy Kudre               Setomaa vald    00:22.12,    0:23( 2)    1:49(21)    2:43( 9)    5:50( 5)    7:31( 6)    8:58( 6)   10:14( 6)   11:06( 5)   11:35( 5)   12:24( 4)   13:06( 4)   13:52( 4)   14:45( 4)   15:09( 3)   16:16( 3)   17:05( 3)   18:09( 3)   19:25( 3)   20:44( 3)   21:53( 3)   22:12( 3)  
                                                             0:23[ 2]    1:26[26]    0:54[ 2]    3:07[ 5]    1:41[15]    1:27[ 7]    1:16[ 2]    0:52[ 5]    0:29[ 3]    0:49[ 3]    0:42[ 2]    0:46[ 1]    0:53[30]    0:24[ 2]    1:07[ 2]    0:49[ 4]    1:04[ 5]    1:16[ 5]    1:19[ 3]    1:09[ 3]    0:19[ 5] 
   4. Mikk Põdra                Jõhvi vald      00:23.07,    0:34(25)    1:37(11)    2:38( 6)    5:51( 6)    7:33( 7)    8:59( 7)   10:24( 7)   11:18( 7)   11:54( 8)   12:44( 8)   13:33( 8)   14:29( 7)   15:02( 7)   15:26( 5)   16:55( 5)   17:47( 5)   18:50( 5)   20:08( 4)   21:33( 4)   22:44( 4)   23:07( 4)  
                                                             0:34[25]    1:03[ 5]    1:01[ 5]    3:13[ 8]    1:42[17]    1:26[ 5]    1:25[10]    0:54[ 7]    0:36[15]    0:50[ 4]    0:49[ 8]    0:56[11]    0:33[11]    0:24[ 2]    1:29[11]    0:52[ 6]    1:03[ 4]    1:18[ 6]    1:25[ 6]    1:11[ 6]    0:23[14] 
   5. Silvia Luup               Kiili vald      00:23.14,    0:25( 4)    1:28( 3)    2:28( 2)    5:40( 3)    7:13( 3)    8:45( 4)   10:12( 5)   11:09( 6)   11:43( 6)   12:42( 6)   13:31( 7)   14:29( 7)   14:59( 6)   15:25( 4)   16:46( 4)   17:41( 4)   18:48( 4)   20:10( 5)   21:40( 5)   22:53( 5)   23:14( 5)  
                                                             0:25[ 4]    1:03[ 5]    1:00[ 4]    3:12[ 6]    1:33[ 5]    1:32[11]    1:27[11]    0:57[10]    0:34[10]    0:59[14]    0:49[ 8]    0:58[14]    0:30[ 5]    0:26[ 6]    1:21[ 7]    0:55[ 9]    1:07[ 8]    1:22[10]    1:30[10]    1:13[ 9]    0:21[11] 
   6. Johanna Laanoja           Põlva vald      00:23.25,    0:28(14)    1:30( 5)    2:52(12)    6:12( 9)    7:44( 8)    9:09( 8)   10:30( 8)   11:20( 8)   11:53( 7)   12:43( 7)   13:29( 5)   14:23( 5)   15:09( 8)   16:10( 7)   17:16( 6)   18:09( 6)   19:11( 6)   20:33( 6)   21:58( 6)   23:08( 6)   23:25( 6)  
                                                             0:28[14]    1:02[ 4]    1:22[22]    3:20[12]    1:32[ 3]    1:25[ 4]    1:21[ 7]    0:50[ 3]    0:33[ 6]    0:50[ 4]    0:46[ 5]    0:54[ 7]    0:46[25]    1:01[24]    1:06[ 1]    0:53[ 7]    1:02[ 3]    1:22[10]    1:25[ 6]    1:10[ 5]    0:17[ 1] 
   7. Mari Linnus               Setomaa vald    00:24.02,    0:27(10)    1:46(17)    2:58(16)    6:22(15)    8:03(13)    9:57(16)   11:27(15)   12:29(15)   13:01(14)   14:04(15)   14:55(15)   15:49(14)   16:17(13)   17:00(11)   18:15(11)   19:03( 9)   20:04( 8)   21:17( 8)   22:33( 8)   23:42( 7)   24:02( 7)  
                                                             0:27[10]    1:19[21]    1:12[16]    3:24[13]    1:41[15]    1:54[26]    1:30[13]    1:02[15]    0:32[ 5]    1:03[16]    0:51[14]    0:54[ 7]    0:28[ 2]    0:43[16]    1:15[ 4]    0:48[ 3]    1:01[ 2]    1:13[ 3]    1:16[ 2]    1:09[ 3]    0:20[ 7] 
   8. Taavi Tambur              Rae vald        00:24.03,    0:31(20)    1:31( 7)    3:12(21)    6:18(13)    7:54(11)    9:20(10)   10:40(10)   11:49(10)   12:28(11)   13:20(10)   14:08(10)   14:59(10)   15:27( 9)   16:37( 9)   17:58( 8)   18:44( 7)   19:57( 7)   21:06( 7)   22:27( 7)   23:44( 8)   24:03( 8)  
                                                             0:31[20]    1:00[ 3]    1:41[29]    3:06[ 4]    1:36[ 7]    1:26[ 5]    1:20[ 6]    1:09[22]    0:39[20]    0:52[ 7]    0:48[ 7]    0:51[ 4]    0:28[ 2]    1:10[26]    1:21[ 7]    0:46[ 1]    1:13[12]    1:09[ 2]    1:21[ 4]    1:17[12]    0:19[ 6] 
   9. Kelly Vildek              Rakvere linn    00:24.44,    0:26( 7)    2:06(28)    3:03(19)    6:15(11)    8:06(14)    9:35(12)   11:02(12)   11:53(11)   12:26(10)   13:29(11)   14:19(11)   15:15(11)   15:53(11)   16:16( 8)   18:14(10)   19:09(10)   20:15(10)   21:35( 9)   23:06( 9)   24:25( 9)   24:44( 9)  
                                                             0:26[ 7]    1:40[31]    0:57[ 3]    3:12[ 6]    1:51[21]    1:29[ 9]    1:27[11]    0:51[ 4]    0:33[ 6]    1:03[16]    0:50[10]    0:56[11]    0:38[19]    0:23[ 1]    1:58[23]    0:55[ 9]    1:06[ 7]    1:20[ 7]    1:31[11]    1:19[13]    0:19[ 4] 
  10. Jaak Kõiva                Kose vald       00:24.52,    0:26( 7)    1:30( 5)    2:56(15)    6:13(10)    7:46( 9)    9:14( 9)   10:36( 9)   11:31( 9)   12:05( 9)   13:02( 9)   13:52( 9)   14:53( 9)   15:30(10)   16:05( 6)   17:55( 7)   18:57( 8)   20:12( 9)   21:36(10)   23:14(10)   24:29(10)   24:52(10)  
                                                             0:26[ 7]    1:04[ 7]    1:26[23]    3:17[10]    1:33[ 5]    1:28[ 8]    1:22[ 8]    0:55[ 8]    0:34[10]    0:57[11]    0:50[10]    1:01[18]    0:37[16]    0:35[10]    1:50[20]    1:02[19]    1:15[13]    1:24[13]    1:38[17]    1:15[11]    0:23[14] 
  11. Sigrid Ruul               Türi vald       00:25.14,    0:27(10)    1:36( 9)    2:41( 7)    6:15(11)    7:52(10)    9:28(11)   11:01(11)   12:02(12)   12:37(12)   13:34(12)   14:32(12)   15:32(12)   16:04(12)   16:43(10)   18:12( 9)   19:10(11)   20:34(11)   22:00(11)   23:33(11)   24:53(11)   25:14(11)  
                                                             0:27[10]    1:09[11]    1:05[ 9]    3:34[17]    1:37[ 9]    1:36[13]    1:33[20]    1:01[13]    0:35[13]    0:57[11]    0:58[22]    1:00[17]    0:32[ 9]    0:39[15]    1:29[11]    0:58[13]    1:24[19]    1:26[16]    1:33[12]    1:20[14]    0:21[ 8] 
  12. Raido Aren                Türi vald       00:25.23,    0:51(34)    1:57(24)    3:27(26)    6:52(23)    8:29(19)   10:03(18)   11:52(21)   13:05(20)   13:44(20)   14:40(18)   15:26(16)   16:24(16)   16:54(16)   17:21(13)   18:36(12)   19:31(12)   20:52(12)   22:13(12)   23:47(12)   24:59(12)   25:23(12)  
                                                             0:51[34]    1:06[ 9]    1:30[24]    3:25[14]    1:37[ 9]    1:34[12]    1:49[25]    1:13[23]    0:39[20]    0:56[ 9]    0:46[ 5]    0:58[14]    0:30[ 5]    0:27[ 7]    1:15[ 4]    0:55[ 9]    1:21[17]    1:21[ 8]    1:34[13]    1:12[ 8]    0:24[19] 
  13. Kaimo Maiste              Viljandi vald   00:26.10,    0:46(33)    2:05(26)    3:20(23)    6:49(20)    8:26(17)   10:02(17)   11:26(14)   12:24(14)   13:02(15)   14:00(14)   14:53(13)   15:56(15)   16:33(15)   17:10(12)   19:00(13)   20:01(13)   21:18(13)   22:47(13)   24:23(13)   25:46(13)   26:10(13)  
                                                             0:46[33]    1:19[21]    1:15[18]    3:29[16]    1:37[ 9]    1:36[13]    1:24[ 9]    0:58[11]    0:38[18]    0:58[13]    0:53[17]    1:03[19]    0:37[16]    0:37[11]    1:50[20]    1:01[16]    1:17[16]    1:29[17]    1:36[15]    1:23[16]    0:24[18] 
  14. Maris Palopääl            Põlva vald      00:26.15,    0:27(10)    1:38(13)    2:41( 7)    6:20(14)    8:17(16)    9:56(15)   11:32(17)   13:31(24)   14:04(24)   15:06(24)   15:58(22)   16:56(21)   17:31(20)   17:55(15)   19:22(15)   20:23(15)   21:31(15)   22:55(15)   24:32(14)   25:52(14)   26:15(14)  
                                                             0:27[10]    1:11[14]    1:03[ 7]    3:39[21]    1:57[23]    1:39[16]    1:36[21]    1:59[33]    0:33[ 6]    1:02[15]    0:52[16]    0:58[14]    0:35[15]    0:24[ 2]    1:27[ 9]    1:01[16]    1:08[ 9]    1:24[13]    1:37[16]    1:20[14]    0:23[17] 
  15. Mattis Alliksoo           Saue vald       00:26.22,    0:32(23)    2:10(30)    3:13(22)    6:50(22)    8:36(22)   10:17(20)   11:48(19)   14:11(25)   14:47(25)   15:42(25)   16:32(25)   17:25(25)   17:56(22)   18:34(17)   20:11(17)   21:08(17)   22:16(17)   23:38(17)   25:03(17)   26:04(15)   26:22(15)  
                                                             0:32[23]    1:38[29]    1:03[ 7]    3:37[18]    1:46[18]    1:41[18]    1:31[15]    2:23[34]    0:36[15]    0:55[ 8]    0:50[10]    0:53[ 6]    0:31[ 7]    0:38[12]    1:37[15]    0:57[12]    1:08[ 9]    1:22[10]    1:25[ 6]    1:01[ 1]    0:18[ 2] 
  16. Laura-Liis Kütt           Põlva vald      00:26.43,    0:32(23)    1:47(19)    3:02(18)    7:00(24)    8:47(25)   10:36(25)   12:08(24)   13:12(21)   13:47(21)   14:53(21)   15:44(19)   16:41(17)   17:14(17)   17:48(14)   19:04(14)   20:04(14)   21:19(14)   22:52(14)   24:40(15)   26:22(16)   26:43(16)  
                                                             0:32[23]    1:15[18]    1:15[18]    3:58[25]    1:47[19]    1:49[24]    1:32[16]    1:04[18]    0:35[13]    1:06[20]    0:51[14]    0:57[13]    0:33[11]    0:34[ 8]    1:16[ 6]    1:00[14]    1:15[13]    1:33[19]    1:48[21]    1:42[23]    0:21[12] 
  17. Erkki Lepik               Kanepi vald     00:26.49,    0:29(15)    1:40(14)    2:58(16)    6:35(18)    8:15(15)    9:54(14)   11:31(16)   12:34(16)   13:25(17)   14:21(16)   15:28(17)   16:41(17)   17:18(18)   18:13(16)   19:42(16)   20:46(16)   22:02(16)   23:27(16)   25:02(16)   26:28(17)   26:49(17)  
                                                             0:29[15]    1:11[14]    1:18[21]    3:37[18]    1:40[13]    1:39[16]    1:37[22]    1:03[16]    0:51[31]    0:56[ 9]    1:07[27]    1:13[26]    0:37[16]    0:55[21]    1:29[11]    1:04[22]    1:16[15]    1:25[15]    1:35[14]    1:26[17]    0:21[13] 
  18. Koit Kolsar               Põlva vald      00:27.45,    0:36(28)    1:46(17)    3:22(25)    7:00(24)    8:37(23)   10:22(23)   11:54(22)   12:50(19)   13:29(18)   14:37(17)   15:33(18)   16:41(17)   17:27(19)   19:18(20)   21:20(21)   22:13(20)   23:23(20)   24:44(20)   26:10(19)   27:24(18)   27:45(18)  
                                                             0:36[28]    1:10[12]    1:36[25]    3:38[20]    1:37[ 9]    1:45[20]    1:32[16]    0:56[ 9]    0:39[20]    1:08[22]    0:56[19]    1:08[20]    0:46[25]    1:51[30]    2:02[24]    0:53[ 7]    1:10[11]    1:21[ 8]    1:26[ 9]    1:14[10]    0:21[10] 
  19. Teele Randman             Rae vald        00:28.03,    0:25( 4)    1:32( 8)    2:34( 5)    6:27(16)    8:40(24)   10:27(24)   12:10(25)   13:14(22)   14:00(23)   15:04(23)   16:00(23)   17:10(23)   17:44(21)   18:41(18)   20:12(18)   21:12(18)   22:39(18)   24:22(18)   26:08(18)   27:37(19)   28:03(19)  
                                                             0:25[ 4]    1:07[10]    1:02[ 6]    3:53[24]    2:13[26]    1:47[22]    1:43[23]    1:04[18]    0:46[26]    1:04[19]    0:56[19]    1:10[25]    0:34[14]    0:57[22]    1:31[14]    1:00[14]    1:27[21]    1:43[24]    1:46[20]    1:29[19]    0:26[24] 
  20. Tarmo Pertel              Rae vald        00:28.17,    0:44(32)    2:07(29)    3:21(24)    6:49(20)    8:29(19)   10:17(20)   11:49(20)   12:48(18)   13:31(19)   14:47(19)   15:51(21)   16:59(22)   18:01(25)   19:00(19)   20:42(19)   21:44(19)   23:11(19)   24:40(19)   26:22(20)   27:49(20)   28:17(20)  
                                                             0:44[32]    1:23[24]    1:14[17]    3:28[15]    1:40[13]    1:48[23]    1:32[16]    0:59[12]    0:43[25]    1:16[26]    1:04[25]    1:08[20]    1:02[33]    0:59[23]    1:42[17]    1:02[19]    1:27[21]    1:29[17]    1:42[18]    1:27[18]    0:28[27] 
  21. Kaisa Sander              Tartu vald      00:29.18,    0:31(20)    1:54(23)    3:03(19)    7:22(26)    9:35(26)   11:28(26)   13:20(26)   14:33(26)   15:14(26)   16:17(26)   17:14(26)   18:22(26)   19:04(26)   19:42(21)   21:10(20)   22:16(21)   23:38(21)   25:20(21)   27:11(21)   28:48(21)   29:18(21)  
                                                             0:31[20]    1:23[24]    1:09[14]    4:19[27]    2:13[26]    1:53[25]    1:52[26]    1:13[23]    0:41[23]    1:03[16]    0:57[21]    1:08[20]    0:42[21]    0:38[12]    1:28[10]    1:06[23]    1:22[18]    1:42[22]    1:51[23]    1:37[22]    0:30[28] 
  22. Anete Saar                Põlva vald      00:29.42,    0:30(18)    1:47(19)    2:54(14)    6:46(19)    8:34(21)   10:19(22)   12:04(23)   13:17(23)   13:54(22)   15:01(22)   16:06(24)   17:19(24)   17:59(23)   20:18(22)   21:56(22)   22:59(22)   24:24(22)   26:01(22)   27:46(22)   29:17(22)   29:42(22)  
                                                             0:30[18]    1:17[20]    1:07[12]    3:52[23]    1:48[20]    1:45[20]    1:45[24]    1:13[23]    0:37[17]    1:07[21]    1:05[26]    1:13[26]    0:40[20]    2:19[31]    1:38[16]    1:03[21]    1:25[20]    1:37[20]    1:45[19]    1:31[20]    0:25[21] 
  23. Jonne Rooma               Jõhvi vald      00:30.37,    0:29(15)    1:45(16)    4:00(30)    8:09(28)   10:20(27)   12:15(27)   14:07(27)   15:11(27)   15:58(27)   17:19(27)   18:19(27)   19:28(27)   20:13(27)   21:00(23)   22:43(23)   23:44(23)   25:14(23)   26:51(23)   28:39(23)   30:11(23)   30:37(23)  
                                                             0:29[15]    1:16[19]    2:15[33]    4:09[26]    2:11[25]    1:55[27]    1:52[26]    1:04[18]    0:47[27]    1:21[30]    1:00[23]    1:09[23]    0:45[24]    0:47[19]    1:43[18]    1:01[16]    1:30[23]    1:37[20]    1:48[21]    1:32[21]    0:26[25] 
  24. Ingrid Sooberg            Kiili vald      00:34.09,    0:29(15)    2:01(25)    3:37(27)    8:06(27)   10:32(28)   12:35(28)   14:43(28)   16:08(28)   16:50(28)   18:08(28)   19:20(28)   20:42(28)   22:14(29)   22:48(24)   24:40(24)   25:57(24)   27:33(24)   29:35(24)   32:00(24)   33:44(24)   34:09(24)  
                                                             0:29[15]    1:32[28]    1:36[25]    4:29[28]    2:26[32]    2:03[28]    2:08[31]    1:25[29]    0:42[24]    1:18[27]    1:12[28]    1:22[29]    1:32[35]    0:34[ 8]    1:52[22]    1:17[28]    1:36[25]    2:02[26]    2:25[28]    1:44[25]    0:25[23] 
  25. Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvi vald      00:34.52,    0:35(27)    2:05(26)    3:45(28)    8:26(29)   11:01(29)   13:14(29)   15:16(29)   16:38(29)   17:38(29)   18:51(29)   20:08(29)   21:28(29)   22:12(28)   22:56(25)   25:09(25)   26:23(25)   28:02(25)   30:06(25)   32:35(25)   34:18(25)   34:52(25)  
                                                             0:35[27]    1:30[27]    1:40[28]    4:41[29]    2:35[33]    2:13[30]    2:02[28]    1:22[27]    1:00[34]    1:13[25]    1:17[30]    1:20[28]    0:44[23]    0:44[18]    2:13[26]    1:14[25]    1:39[26]    2:04[27]    2:29[30]    1:43[24]    0:34[29] 
  26. Maigi Mäela               Põlva vald      00:36.28,    0:41(30)    2:19(31)    4:17(32)    9:03(31)   11:17(30)   13:28(30)   15:34(30)   16:49(30)   17:39(30)   19:01(30)   20:15(30)   21:51(30)   22:49(30)   24:07(26)   26:19(26)   27:28(26)   30:00(26)   31:54(26)   34:16(26)   36:03(26)   36:28(26)  
                                                             0:41[30]    1:38[29]    1:58[31]    4:46[30]    2:14[28]    2:11[29]    2:06[30]    1:15[26]    0:50[29]    1:22[31]    1:14[29]    1:36[32]    0:58[31]    1:18[27]    2:12[25]    1:09[24]    2:32[31]    1:54[25]    2:22[26]    1:47[27]    0:25[22] 
  27. Anastasija Pahhomenkova   Rae vald        00:38.11,    0:40(29)    2:21(33)    3:58(29)    9:12(32)   12:14(32)   14:41(32)   17:11(33)   18:35(32)   19:25(32)   20:43(32)   22:12(31)   23:48(31)   24:36(31)   25:19(27)   28:19(27)   29:38(27)   31:21(27)   33:28(27)   35:44(27)   37:36(27)   38:11(27)  
                                                             0:40[29]    1:41[32]    1:37[27]    5:14[33]    3:02[34]    2:27[34]    2:30[33]    1:24[28]    0:50[29]    1:18[27]    1:29[32]    1:36[32]    0:48[27]    0:43[16]    3:00[31]    1:19[30]    1:43[28]    2:07[29]    2:16[25]    1:52[28]    0:35[31] 
  28. Mart Sooberg              Kiili vald      00:38.24,    0:31(20)    1:53(22)    4:00(30)    8:59(30)   11:21(31)   13:44(31)   15:58(31)   17:40(31)   18:32(31)   20:34(31)   22:13(32)   23:56(32)   24:46(32)   26:13(28)   28:50(28)   30:04(28)   31:56(28)   33:38(28)   36:04(28)   37:59(28)   38:24(28)  
                                                             0:31[20]    1:22[23]    2:07[32]    4:59[31]    2:22[31]    2:23[33]    2:14[32]    1:42[31]    0:52[32]    2:02[35]    1:39[35]    1:43[35]    0:50[29]    1:27[28]    2:37[30]    1:14[25]    1:52[29]    1:42[22]    2:26[29]    1:55[29]    0:25[20] 
  29. Liisi Kask                Kiili vald      00:39.12,    0:34(25)    2:20(32)    4:43(34)   10:44(35)   13:00(34)   15:15(34)   17:57(34)   19:40(33)   20:29(33)   21:49(33)   23:08(33)   24:38(33)   25:20(33)   26:51(29)   29:10(29)   30:28(29)   32:10(29)   34:31(29)   36:40(29)   38:49(29)   39:12(29)  
                                                             0:34[25]    1:46[34]    2:23[35]    6:01[35]    2:16[29]    2:15[31]    2:42[34]    1:43[32]    0:49[28]    1:20[29]    1:19[31]    1:30[31]    0:42[21]    1:31[29]    2:19[27]    1:18[29]    1:42[27]    2:21[30]    2:09[24]    2:09[31]    0:23[14] 
  30. Kirly Kadastik            Põltsamaa vald  00:40.52,    1:01(35)    3:09(35)    5:29(35)   10:28(34)   12:45(33)   15:00(33)   17:03(32)   21:43(35)   22:38(35)   24:06(35)   25:35(35)   27:00(35)   27:49(35)   28:51(31)   31:12(31)   32:28(31)   34:02(30)   36:08(30)   38:32(30)   40:18(30)   40:52(30)  
                                                             1:01[35]    2:08[35]    2:20[34]    4:59[31]    2:17[30]    2:15[31]    2:03[29]    4:40[35]    0:55[33]    1:28[32]    1:29[32]    1:25[30]    0:49[28]    1:02[25]    2:21[28]    1:16[27]    1:34[24]    2:06[28]    2:24[27]    1:46[26]    0:34[30] 
  31. Annika Saaring            Saue vald       00:41.54,    0:43(31)    2:27(34)    4:22(33)   10:04(33)   13:43(35)   16:22(35)   19:22(35)   20:59(34)   21:59(34)   23:32(34)   25:04(34)   26:46(34)   27:45(34)   28:34(30)   30:56(30)   32:16(30)   34:12(31)   36:51(31)   39:22(31)   41:26(31)   41:54(31)  
                                                             0:43[31]    1:44[33]    1:55[30]    5:42[34]    3:39[35]    2:39[35]    3:00[35]    1:37[30]    1:00[34]    1:33[34]    1:32[34]    1:42[34]    0:59[32]    0:49[20]    2:22[29]    1:20[31]    1:56[30]    2:39[31]    2:31[31]    2:04[30]    0:28[26] 
      Janek Kähr                Põlva vald      Puuduv KP    0:26( 7)    1:25( 2)    2:32( 3)    5:33( 2)    7:09( 2)    8:30( 2)    9:48( 2)   10:54( 3)   11:27( 3)   12:12( 3)   12:55( 3)   13:47( 3)   14:16( 3)  
                                                             0:26[ 7]    0:59[ 2]    1:07[12]    3:01[ 3]    1:36[ 7]    1:21[ 1]    1:18[ 4]    1:06[21]    0:33[ 6]    0:45[ 1]    0:43[ 3]    0:52[ 5]    0:29[ 4] 
      Emily Raudkepp            Setomaa vald    Puuduv KP    0:24( 3)    1:28( 3)    2:33( 4)    5:46( 4)    7:18( 5)    8:49( 5)   10:05( 4)   10:57( 4)   11:28( 4)   12:39( 5)   13:29( 5)   14:23( 5)   14:55( 5)  
                                                             0:24[ 3]    1:04[ 7]    1:05[ 9]    3:13[ 8]    1:32[ 3]    1:31[10]    1:16[ 2]    0:52[ 5]    0:31[ 4]    1:11[24]    0:50[10]    0:54[ 7]    0:32[ 9] 
      Erki Kriks                Kiili vald      Puuduv KP    0:30(18)    1:42(15)    2:47(10)    6:06( 8)    8:00(12)    9:36(13)   11:08(13)   12:09(13)   12:43(13)   13:53(13)   14:54(14)   15:48(13)   16:21(14)  
                                                             0:30[18]    1:12[17]    1:05[ 9]    3:19[11]    1:54[22]    1:36[13]    1:32[16]    1:01[13]    0:34[10]    1:10[23]    1:01[24]    0:54[ 7]    0:33[11] 
      Kirke Maria Lepik         Tartu Linn      Puuduv KP    0:27(10)    1:37(11)    2:47(10)    6:29(17)    8:28(18)   10:11(19)   11:41(18)   12:44(17)   13:22(16)   14:50(20)   15:45(20)   16:54(20)   18:00(24)  
                                                             0:27[10]    1:10[12]    1:10[15]    3:42[22]    1:59[24]    1:43[19]    1:30[13]    1:03[16]    0:38[18]    1:28[32]    0:55[18]    1:09[23]    1:06[34] 
      Tiit Poopuu               Paide linn      Ei start   
                                                          
      Greete-Liisa Toom         Viljandi vald   Ei start   
                                                          
      Jaanika Niklus            Valga vald      Ei start   
                                                          
      Birgit Russka             Põlva vald      Ei start   
                                                          
      Leana Jete Korb           Setomaa vald    Ei start   
                                                          
      Jaan Kallak               Viljandi vald   Ei start   
                                                          
M45,N35
3299m 17KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.34\324m    2.36\83m   3.37\590m   4.38\306m   5.39\282m   6.41\237m   7.42\146m    8.60\71m   9.44\144m  10.45\137m  11.46\139m   12.47\87m   13.50\50m  14.52\127m  15.53\147m  16.54\185m  17.100\173m  F.\97m       
   1. Alar Viitmaa              Viljandi vald   00:17.55,    1:26( 7)    2:13( 1)    5:04( 1)    6:25( 1)    7:46( 1)    9:06( 2)    9:56( 2)   10:26( 2)   11:14( 2)   11:58( 2)   12:47( 2)   13:15( 1)   13:40( 1)   14:51( 1)   15:42( 1)   16:40( 1)   17:36( 1)   17:55( 1)  
                                                             1:26[ 7]    0:47[ 1]    2:51[ 2]    1:21[ 2]    1:21[ 3]    1:20[ 5]    0:50[ 7]    0:30[ 2]    0:48[ 2]    0:44[ 2]    0:49[ 2]    0:28[ 1]    0:25[ 2]    1:11[ 4]    0:51[ 4]    0:58[ 1]    0:56[ 1]    0:19[ 4] 
   2. Heiti Hallikma            Rae vald        00:18.29,    1:19( 2)    2:33(16)    5:18( 3)    6:34( 2)    7:49( 2)    8:57( 1)    9:37( 1)   10:04( 1)   10:49( 1)   11:29( 1)   12:12( 1)   13:38( 3)   13:59( 2)   14:57( 2)   15:45( 2)   16:43( 2)   18:09( 2)   18:29( 2)  
                                                             1:19[ 2]    1:14[31]    2:45[ 1]    1:16[ 1]    1:15[ 1]    1:08[ 1]    0:40[ 1]    0:27[ 1]    0:45[ 1]    0:40[ 1]    0:43[ 1]    1:26[40]    0:21[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    0:48[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    1:26[18]    0:20[11] 
   3. Mati Korrol               Tallinn         00:18.39,    1:22( 3)    2:20( 4)    5:11( 2)    6:36( 3)    7:56( 3)    9:19( 3)   10:06( 3)   10:40( 3)   11:30( 3)   12:15( 3)   13:05( 3)   13:37( 2)   14:08( 3)   15:27( 3)   16:18( 3)   17:20( 3)   18:20( 3)   18:39( 3)  
                                                             1:22[ 3]    0:58[14]    2:51[ 2]    1:25[ 3]    1:20[ 2]    1:23[10]    0:47[ 3]    0:34[ 8]    0:50[ 4]    0:45[ 5]    0:50[ 5]    0:32[ 7]    0:31[ 8]    1:19[ 7]    0:51[ 4]    1:02[ 3]    1:00[ 3]    0:19[ 7] 
   4. Olga Andrejeva            Rae vald        00:19.42,    1:29( 9)    2:20( 4)    5:25( 4)    7:07( 8)    8:32( 7)    9:48( 7)   10:40( 6)   11:12( 5)   12:01( 5)   12:50( 5)   13:41( 5)   14:15( 5)   14:52( 4)   16:15( 4)   17:05( 4)   18:13( 4)   19:18( 4)   19:42( 4)  
                                                             1:29[ 9]    0:51[ 2]    3:05[ 6]    1:42[16]    1:25[ 4]    1:16[ 4]    0:52[ 8]    0:32[ 4]    0:49[ 3]    0:49[10]    0:51[ 6]    0:34[11]    0:37[19]    1:23[11]    0:50[ 2]    1:08[10]    1:05[ 6]    0:24[26] 
   5. Priit Pääslane            Tartu vald      00:19.51,    1:39(19)    2:31(14)    5:36(14)    7:01( 6)    8:31( 6)    9:45( 6)   10:42( 7)   11:18( 6)   12:09( 6)   12:53( 6)   13:53( 6)   14:55( 7)   15:25( 7)   16:38( 6)   17:28( 5)   18:30( 5)   19:30( 5)   19:51( 5)  
                                                             1:39[19]    0:52[ 6]    3:05[ 6]    1:25[ 3]    1:30[ 9]    1:14[ 2]    0:57[14]    0:36[15]    0:51[ 6]    0:44[ 2]    1:00[17]    1:02[37]    0:30[ 6]    1:13[ 5]    0:50[ 2]    1:02[ 3]    1:00[ 3]    0:21[13] 
   6. Mart Koppel               Tartu linn      00:20.02,    1:31(12)    2:23( 8)    5:32( 9)    6:58( 5)    8:27( 5)    9:41( 4)   10:33( 5)   11:26( 7)   12:19( 7)   13:14( 7)   14:03( 7)   14:32( 6)   14:57( 5)   16:31( 5)   17:29( 6)   18:45( 7)   19:42( 6)   20:02( 6)  
                                                             1:31[12]    0:52[ 6]    3:09[10]    1:26[ 5]    1:29[ 6]    1:14[ 2]    0:52[ 8]    0:53[36]    0:53[ 8]    0:55[21]    0:49[ 2]    0:29[ 2]    0:25[ 2]    1:34[24]    0:58[21]    1:16[19]    0:57[ 2]    0:20[12] 
   7. Kaupo Järve               Tallinn         00:20.03,    1:24( 4)    2:15( 2)    5:26( 5)    6:57( 4)    8:23( 4)    9:43( 5)   10:31( 4)   11:03( 4)   11:56( 4)   12:44( 4)   13:39( 4)   14:12( 4)   15:18( 6)   16:39( 7)   17:31( 7)   18:36( 6)   19:46( 7)   20:03( 7)  
                                                             1:24[ 4]    0:51[ 2]    3:11[13]    1:31[ 7]    1:26[ 5]    1:20[ 5]    0:48[ 4]    0:32[ 4]    0:53[ 8]    0:48[ 7]    0:55[ 8]    0:33[ 8]    1:06[35]    1:21[ 9]    0:52[ 7]    1:05[ 6]    1:10[10]    0:17[ 2] 
   8. Meelis Merenäkk           Rae vald        00:20.32,    1:24( 4)    3:16(32)    6:20(20)    7:50(18)    9:22(17)   10:49(15)   11:37(13)   12:07(13)   12:57(13)   13:41(12)   14:39(12)   15:08(12)   15:38(10)   16:59(10)   17:50( 8)   18:53( 8)   20:15( 9)   20:32( 8)  
                                                             1:24[ 4]    1:52[41]    3:04[ 5]    1:30[ 6]    1:32[12]    1:27[15]    0:48[ 4]    0:30[ 2]    0:50[ 4]    0:44[ 2]    0:58[10]    0:29[ 2]    0:30[ 6]    1:21[ 9]    0:51[ 4]    1:03[ 5]    1:22[17]    0:17[ 1] 
   9. Allar Padari              Hiiumaa vald    00:20.33,    1:27( 8)    2:20( 4)    5:33(10)    7:07( 8)    8:43( 9)   10:03( 9)   10:56( 9)   11:32( 9)   12:28( 8)   13:23( 8)   14:24( 9)   14:57( 9)   15:28( 8)   16:54( 9)   17:52(10)   19:01(10)   20:15( 9)   20:33( 9)  
                                                             1:27[ 8]    0:53[ 8]    3:13[15]    1:34[10]    1:36[17]    1:20[ 5]    0:53[10]    0:36[15]    0:56[13]    0:55[21]    1:01[18]    0:33[ 8]    0:31[ 8]    1:26[13]    0:58[21]    1:09[12]    1:14[12]    0:18[ 3] 
  10. Indrek Lillsoo            Anija vald      00:20.35,    1:37(17)    2:28(12)    5:39(15)    7:13(11)    8:44(11)   10:09(11)   11:03(10)   11:36(10)   12:33( 9)   13:23( 8)   14:21( 8)   14:55( 7)   15:33( 9)   16:52( 8)   17:51( 9)   19:00( 9)   20:14( 8)   20:35(10)  
                                                             1:37[17]    0:51[ 2]    3:11[13]    1:34[10]    1:31[10]    1:25[12]    0:54[11]    0:33[ 6]    0:57[16]    0:50[14]    0:58[10]    0:34[11]    0:38[21]    1:19[ 7]    0:59[24]    1:09[12]    1:14[12]    0:21[16] 
  11. Lauri Tarlap              Saku vald       00:20.52,    1:29( 9)    2:20( 4)    5:29( 7)    7:03( 7)    8:35( 8)    9:57( 8)   10:52( 8)   11:27( 8)   12:39(10)   13:30(11)   14:28(10)   15:03(11)   15:49(11)   17:19(11)   18:16(11)   19:24(12)   20:29(11)   20:52(11)  
                                                             1:29[ 9]    0:51[ 2]    3:09[10]    1:34[10]    1:32[12]    1:22[ 9]    0:55[13]    0:35[12]    1:12[33]    0:51[15]    0:58[10]    0:35[14]    0:46[24]    1:30[20]    0:57[18]    1:08[10]    1:05[ 6]    0:23[24] 
  12. Raul Kudre                Setomaa vald    00:21.03,    1:30(11)    2:26(10)    5:35(13)    7:45(17)    9:19(16)   10:54(17)   11:59(19)   12:33(18)   13:27(18)   14:16(18)   15:05(17)   15:43(16)   16:15(16)   17:22(12)   18:17(12)   19:23(11)   20:38(12)   21:03(12)  
                                                             1:30[11]    0:56[11]    3:09[10]    2:10[37]    1:34[15]    1:35[21]    1:05[21]    0:34[ 8]    0:54[11]    0:49[10]    0:49[ 2]    0:38[19]    0:32[10]    1:07[ 2]    0:55[14]    1:06[ 8]    1:15[14]    0:25[31] 
  13. Kaido Nurja               Rae vald        00:21.08,    1:52(29)    2:57(24)    6:10(18)    7:43(16)    9:26(18)   10:52(16)   11:38(14)   12:22(17)   13:15(17)   14:03(16)   15:01(16)   15:34(15)   16:02(13)   17:41(17)   18:34(16)   19:49(17)   20:49(14)   21:08(13)  
                                                             1:52[29]    1:05[26]    3:13[15]    1:33[ 8]    1:43[23]    1:26[14]    0:46[ 2]    0:44[30]    0:53[ 8]    0:48[ 7]    0:58[10]    0:33[ 8]    0:28[ 5]    1:39[29]    0:53[10]    1:15[17]    1:00[ 3]    0:19[ 9] 
  14. Eveli Saue                Elva vald       00:21.09,    1:45(24)    2:39(18)    5:58(17)    7:31(14)    9:13(15)   10:37(13)   11:38(14)   12:12(14)   13:09(14)   14:02(15)   15:00(15)   15:46(17)   16:21(17)   17:34(15)   18:36(17)   19:41(15)   20:47(13)   21:09(14)  
                                                             1:45[24]    0:54[ 9]    3:19[18]    1:33[ 8]    1:42[21]    1:24[11]    1:01[19]    0:34[ 8]    0:57[16]    0:53[20]    0:58[10]    0:46[30]    0:35[14]    1:13[ 5]    1:02[28]    1:05[ 6]    1:06[ 8]    0:22[22] 
  15. Gert Saamann              Türi vald       00:21.34,    1:33(14)    2:29(13)    5:34(11)    7:11(10)    8:43( 9)   10:12(12)   11:09(11)   11:47(11)   12:42(11)   13:27(10)   14:29(11)   14:59(10)   16:06(15)   17:34(15)   18:27(15)   19:42(16)   21:13(15)   21:34(15)  
                                                             1:33[14]    0:56[11]    3:05[ 6]    1:37[14]    1:32[12]    1:29[16]    0:57[14]    0:38[19]    0:55[12]    0:45[ 5]    1:02[19]    0:30[ 4]    1:07[36]    1:28[16]    0:53[10]    1:15[17]    1:31[22]    0:21[19] 
  16. Kaimo Käärmann-Liive      Saue vald       00:21.47,    1:24( 4)    2:24( 9)    5:29( 7)    7:18(13)    8:47(12)   10:56(18)   11:44(17)   12:20(16)   13:12(16)   14:00(14)   14:52(14)   15:28(14)   16:04(14)   17:31(14)   18:23(14)   19:29(13)   21:28(16)   21:47(16)  
                                                             1:24[ 4]    1:00[17]    3:05[ 6]    1:49[21]    1:29[ 6]    2:09[40]    0:48[ 4]    0:36[15]    0:52[ 7]    0:48[ 7]    0:52[ 7]    0:36[16]    0:36[15]    1:27[14]    0:52[ 7]    1:06[ 8]    1:59[33]    0:19[ 4] 
  17. Helle Hallik              Türi vald       00:22.00,    1:35(15)    2:32(15)    5:55(16)    7:34(15)    9:09(14)   10:42(14)   11:39(16)   12:12(14)   13:11(15)   14:03(16)   15:09(18)   15:49(18)   16:25(18)   18:05(18)   19:02(18)   20:11(18)   21:39(17)   22:00(17)  
                                                             1:35[15]    0:57[13]    3:23[19]    1:39[15]    1:35[16]    1:33[20]    0:57[14]    0:33[ 6]    0:59[21]    0:52[18]    1:06[23]    0:40[23]    0:36[15]    1:40[30]    0:57[18]    1:09[12]    1:28[20]    0:21[17] 
  18. Rain Lillsoo              Anija vald      00:22.29,    1:43(22)    3:12(31)    6:46(28)    8:28(23)   10:12(22)   11:48(22)   12:42(21)   13:24(21)   14:20(21)   15:09(21)   16:08(20)   16:39(20)   17:13(19)   18:42(19)   19:38(19)   20:56(19)   22:05(18)   22:29(18)  
                                                             1:43[22]    1:29[37]    3:34[21]    1:42[16]    1:44[24]    1:36[23]    0:54[11]    0:42[27]    0:56[13]    0:49[10]    0:59[15]    0:31[ 5]    0:34[13]    1:29[18]    0:56[15]    1:18[21]    1:09[ 9]    0:24[30] 
  19. Kalmer Koosapoeg          Kadrina vald    00:22.34,    1:31(12)    2:26(10)    5:28( 6)    7:17(12)    8:48(13)   10:08(10)   11:17(12)   11:55(12)   12:54(12)   13:43(13)   14:40(13)   15:25(13)   15:52(12)   17:27(13)   18:19(13)   19:33(14)   22:13(19)   22:34(19)  
                                                             1:31[12]    0:55[10]    3:02[ 4]    1:49[21]    1:31[10]    1:20[ 5]    1:09[27]    0:38[19]    0:59[21]    0:49[10]    0:57[ 9]    0:45[28]    0:27[ 4]    1:35[25]    0:52[ 7]    1:14[16]    2:40[40]    0:21[17] 
  20. Meelis Mälberg            Setomaa vald    00:23.06,    1:37(17)    2:53(22)    6:59(31)    8:45(28)   10:24(26)   11:59(25)   13:04(24)   13:39(23)   14:36(23)   15:27(22)   16:29(22)   17:06(22)   17:42(20)   19:11(20)   20:07(20)   21:31(20)   22:44(20)   23:06(20)  
                                                             1:37[17]    1:16[32]    4:06[32]    1:46[18]    1:39[19]    1:35[21]    1:05[21]    0:35[12]    0:57[16]    0:51[15]    1:02[19]    0:37[18]    0:36[15]    1:29[18]    0:56[15]    1:24[24]    1:13[11]    0:22[21] 
  21. Heiki Savitsch            Kose vald       00:23.50,    1:39(19)    2:59(26)    6:36(24)    8:22(22)   10:13(23)   11:49(23)   12:47(22)   13:25(22)   14:35(22)   15:31(23)   16:36(23)   17:34(23)   18:17(22)   19:47(22)   20:49(22)   22:08(23)   23:28(21)   23:50(21)  
                                                             1:39[19]    1:20[34]    3:37[25]    1:46[18]    1:51[29]    1:36[23]    0:58[17]    0:38[19]    1:10[32]    0:56[24]    1:05[21]    0:58[36]    0:43[22]    1:30[20]    1:02[28]    1:19[22]    1:20[16]    0:22[23] 
  22. Mart Aru                  Saaremaa        00:24.12,    1:57(33)    3:06(28)    6:32(22)    8:06(21)    9:35(19)   11:00(19)   11:58(18)   12:38(19)   13:34(19)   14:26(19)   15:25(19)   15:56(19)   17:47(21)   19:14(21)   20:11(21)   21:40(21)   23:53(23)   24:12(22)  
                                                             1:57[33]    1:09[29]    3:26[20]    1:34[10]    1:29[ 6]    1:25[12]    0:58[17]    0:40[23]    0:56[13]    0:52[18]    0:59[15]    0:31[ 5]    1:51[43]    1:27[14]    0:57[18]    1:29[28]    2:13[35]    0:19[ 8] 
  23. Rein Zaitsev              Setomaa vald    00:24.17,    1:36(16)    2:35(17)    6:10(18)    8:00(20)    9:44(20)   11:16(20)   12:21(20)   13:01(20)   14:07(20)   15:02(20)   16:12(21)   16:52(21)   18:22(23)   20:02(24)   21:02(24)   22:31(24)   23:50(22)   24:17(23)  
                                                             1:36[16]    0:59[15]    3:35[22]    1:50[23]    1:44[24]    1:32[19]    1:05[21]    0:40[23]    1:06[28]    0:55[21]    1:10[26]    0:40[23]    1:30[41]    1:40[30]    1:00[26]    1:29[28]    1:19[15]    0:27[38] 
  24. Anu Poopuu                Rae vald        00:24.19,    1:52(29)    3:21(34)    6:57(30)    8:56(31)   10:37(29)   12:07(27)   13:10(26)   13:51(26)   14:52(25)   15:48(25)   16:57(24)   17:35(24)   18:31(24)   19:56(23)   20:50(23)   22:06(22)   24:00(24)   24:19(24)  
                                                             1:52[29]    1:29[37]    3:36[23]    1:59[26]    1:41[20]    1:30[17]    1:03[20]    0:41[25]    1:01[25]    0:56[24]    1:09[25]    0:38[19]    0:56[30]    1:25[12]    0:54[13]    1:16[19]    1:54[31]    0:19[ 6] 
  25. Kadri Limberg             Tartu vald      00:25.27,    1:45(24)    2:46(19)    6:35(23)    8:29(24)   10:16(24)   12:04(26)   13:18(27)   14:00(27)   15:17(28)   16:19(28)   17:29(28)   18:14(26)   19:01(25)   21:05(25)   22:03(25)   23:36(25)   25:06(25)   25:27(25)  
                                                             1:45[24]    1:01[19]    3:49[30]    1:54[24]    1:47[28]    1:48[28]    1:14[32]    0:42[27]    1:17[36]    1:02[32]    1:10[26]    0:45[28]    0:47[25]    2:04[38]    0:58[21]    1:33[33]    1:30[21]    0:21[13] 
  26. Helen Alliksoo            Saue vald       00:26.15,    1:45(24)    2:48(21)    6:24(21)    8:29(24)   10:07(21)   11:47(21)   12:58(23)   13:42(24)   15:14(27)   16:12(27)   17:23(26)   18:29(27)   19:38(26)   21:16(26)   22:15(26)   23:56(26)   25:54(26)   26:15(26)  
                                                             1:45[24]    1:03[24]    3:36[23]    2:05[33]    1:38[18]    1:40[26]    1:11[30]    0:44[30]    1:32[41]    0:58[28]    1:11[29]    1:06[38]    1:09[37]    1:38[28]    0:59[24]    1:41[35]    1:58[32]    0:21[15] 
  27. Helina Kolsar             Põlva vald      00:26.27,    1:47(27)    3:08(29)    6:49(29)    8:50(30)   10:34(28)   12:26(29)   13:32(28)   14:10(28)   15:08(26)   15:59(26)   17:07(25)   19:29(30)   20:21(28)   22:10(28)   23:03(27)   24:31(27)   26:07(27)   26:27(27)  
                                                             1:47[27]    1:21[35]    3:41[26]    2:01[31]    1:44[24]    1:52[31]    1:06[25]    0:38[19]    0:58[20]    0:51[15]    1:08[24]    2:22[42]    0:52[28]    1:49[34]    0:53[10]    1:28[27]    1:36[23]    0:20[10] 
  28. Marlen Valgma             Saku            00:26.51,    1:55(31)    2:56(23)    6:40(26)    8:39(27)   10:21(25)   11:57(24)   13:09(25)   13:46(25)   14:43(24)   15:42(24)   17:28(27)   18:02(25)   21:28(33)   22:37(32)   23:37(31)   24:48(28)   26:29(28)   26:51(28)  
                                                             1:55[31]    1:01[19]    3:44[27]    1:59[26]    1:42[21]    1:36[23]    1:12[31]    0:37[18]    0:57[16]    0:59[29]    1:46[41]    0:34[11]    3:26[44]    1:09[ 3]    1:00[26]    1:11[15]    1:41[26]    0:22[20] 
  29. Anneli Orav               Kiili vald      00:27.02,    2:14(36)    3:20(33)    7:37(33)    9:41(33)   11:42(32)   13:36(31)   14:46(31)   15:36(31)   16:41(31)   17:41(31)   18:58(31)   19:50(31)   20:49(30)   22:29(30)   23:36(30)   24:57(30)   26:38(29)   27:02(29)  
                                                             2:14[36]    1:06[27]    4:17[36]    2:04[32]    2:01[36]    1:54[32]    1:10[29]    0:50[35]    1:05[27]    1:00[30]    1:17[33]    0:52[34]    0:59[31]    1:40[30]    1:07[33]    1:21[23]    1:41[26]    0:24[29] 
  30. Kristi Vaks               Rae vald        00:27.06,    1:44(23)    2:46(19)    6:37(25)    8:45(28)   10:40(30)   12:45(30)   13:59(29)   15:21(30)   16:20(30)   17:16(30)   18:32(30)   19:14(29)   20:56(31)   22:24(29)   23:20(29)   25:13(32)   26:39(30)   27:06(30)  
                                                             1:44[23]    1:02[23]    3:51[31]    2:08[35]    1:55[34]    2:05[35]    1:14[32]    1:22[44]    0:59[21]    0:56[24]    1:16[30]    0:42[27]    1:42[42]    1:28[16]    0:56[15]    1:53[40]    1:26[18]    0:27[37] 
  31. Jan Aas                   Alutaguse vald  00:27.31,    1:56(32)    2:57(24)    6:44(27)    8:38(26)   10:30(27)   12:21(28)   14:04(30)   14:59(29)   16:05(29)   17:12(29)   18:22(29)   19:01(28)   19:55(27)   21:55(27)   23:04(28)   24:52(29)   27:06(31)   27:31(31)  
                                                             1:56[32]    1:01[19]    3:47[29]    1:54[24]    1:52[30]    1:51[30]    1:43[40]    0:55[38]    1:06[28]    1:07[36]    1:10[26]    0:39[21]    0:54[29]    2:00[37]    1:09[36]    1:48[37]    2:14[36]    0:25[32] 
  32. Meelis Atonen             Kiili vald      00:27.39,    1:49(28)    3:05(27)    7:20(32)    9:28(32)   11:32(31)   14:04(32)   15:19(32)   16:01(32)   17:18(32)   18:15(32)   19:35(32)   20:15(32)   20:48(29)   22:34(31)   23:41(32)   25:05(31)   27:11(32)   27:39(32)  
                                                             1:49[28]    1:16[32]    4:15[34]    2:08[35]    2:04[37]    2:32[43]    1:15[34]    0:42[27]    1:17[36]    0:57[27]    1:20[34]    0:40[23]    0:33[12]    1:46[33]    1:07[33]    1:24[24]    2:06[34]    0:28[40] 
  33. Lisli Pak                 Rae vald        00:28.24,    2:33(39)    3:32(36)    7:48(34)   10:10(34)   12:32(36)   14:31(33)   15:47(34)   16:31(34)   17:53(34)   18:56(34)   20:12(33)   20:51(33)   21:27(32)   23:24(33)   24:33(33)   26:19(33)   27:57(33)   28:24(33)  
                                                             2:33[39]    0:59[15]    4:16[35]    2:22[40]    2:22[42]    1:59[34]    1:16[35]    0:44[30]    1:22[39]    1:03[33]    1:16[30]    0:39[21]    0:36[15]    1:57[35]    1:09[36]    1:46[36]    1:38[24]    0:27[38] 
  34. Mariliis Aren             Türi vald       00:28.48,    2:00(34)    3:11(30)    7:56(35)   10:23(35)   12:43(37)   14:33(34)   15:42(33)   16:26(33)   17:39(33)   18:47(33)   20:22(34)   21:12(35)   21:49(34)   23:48(34)   25:10(35)   26:42(34)   28:24(34)   28:48(34)  
                                                             2:00[34]    1:11[30]    4:45[42]    2:27[42]    2:20[41]    1:50[29]    1:09[27]    0:44[30]    1:13[34]    1:08[37]    1:35[38]    0:50[31]    0:37[19]    1:59[36]    1:22[42]    1:32[32]    1:42[28]    0:24[25] 
  35. Ain Nemvalts              Paide linn      00:29.07,    1:39(19)    6:29(43)   10:15(42)   12:33(41)   14:17(41)   15:48(41)   16:55(40)   17:30(38)   18:29(36)   19:29(36)   20:34(35)   21:09(34)   22:29(35)   24:01(35)   25:05(34)   26:55(35)   28:43(35)   29:07(35)  
                                                             1:39[19]    4:50[44]    3:46[28]    2:18[39]    1:44[24]    1:31[18]    1:07[26]    0:35[12]    0:59[21]    1:00[30]    1:05[21]    0:35[14]    1:20[40]    1:32[23]    1:04[30]    1:50[38]    1:48[30]    0:24[26] 
  36. Airi Kask                 Kiili vald      00:29.58,    2:25(37)    4:05(37)    8:35(36)   10:40(38)   12:56(39)   15:02(39)   16:30(37)   17:23(36)   18:31(37)   19:43(37)   21:06(36)   21:57(36)   22:56(36)   25:06(36)   26:18(36)   27:47(36)   29:27(36)   29:58(36)  
                                                             2:25[37]    1:40[40]    4:30[39]    2:05[33]    2:16[39]    2:06[37]    1:28[37]    0:53[36]    1:08[31]    1:12[40]    1:23[35]    0:51[33]    0:59[31]    2:10[39]    1:12[38]    1:29[28]    1:40[25]    0:31[43] 
  37. Jaana Jaanimäe            Kastre vald     00:32.16,    2:44(40)    4:16(39)    8:37(38)   10:49(39)   12:53(38)   14:58(38)   16:24(36)   17:24(37)   18:59(38)   20:30(38)   22:19(38)   23:15(38)   24:00(37)   26:59(38)   28:14(38)   30:04(38)   31:47(37)   32:16(37)  
                                                             2:44[40]    1:32[39]    4:21[37]    2:12[38]    2:04[37]    2:05[35]    1:26[36]    1:00[39]    1:35[42]    1:31[42]    1:49[42]    0:56[35]    0:45[23]    2:59[43]    1:15[41]    1:50[38]    1:43[29]    0:29[42] 
  38. Aili Piirak               Viljandi vald   00:33.56,    3:25(43)    4:26(41)    9:00(40)   11:00(40)   12:56(39)   15:04(40)   16:42(38)   17:46(39)   19:38(39)   20:42(39)   22:09(37)   25:21(40)   25:53(40)   27:28(39)   28:36(39)   30:39(39)   33:32(38)   33:56(38)  
                                                             3:25[43]    1:01[19]    4:34[41]    2:00[29]    1:56[35]    2:08[38]    1:38[39]    1:04[40]    1:52[43]    1:04[34]    1:27[36]    3:12[44]    0:32[10]    1:35[25]    1:08[35]    2:03[41]    2:53[41]    0:24[26] 
  39. Leeni Seppel              Kanepi vald     00:35.54,    2:44(40)    4:09(38)   10:02(41)   12:35(42)   14:52(42)   17:00(42)   18:35(41)   19:53(41)   21:21(41)   22:53(41)   24:26(41)   26:53(41)   27:40(41)   29:51(41)   31:21(41)   32:50(40)   35:28(39)   35:54(39)  
                                                             2:44[40]    1:25[36]    5:53[43]    2:33[44]    2:17[40]    2:08[38]    1:35[38]    1:18[43]    1:28[40]    1:32[43]    1:33[37]    2:27[43]    0:47[25]    2:11[40]    1:30[43]    1:29[28]    2:38[39]    0:26[35] 
  40. Tarvo Hendrikson          Viljandi vald   00:36.48,    3:19(42)    4:23(40)    8:45(39)   10:33(36)   12:25(34)   14:51(36)   15:56(35)   16:45(35)   17:58(35)   19:04(35)   22:32(39)   23:12(37)   24:00(37)   26:30(37)   27:43(37)   29:19(37)   36:21(40)   36:48(40)  
                                                             3:19[42]    1:04[25]    4:22[38]    1:48[20]    1:52[30]    2:26[42]    1:05[21]    0:49[34]    1:13[34]    1:06[35]    3:28[44]    0:40[23]    0:48[27]    2:30[42]    1:13[39]    1:36[34]    7:02[44]    0:27[36] 
  41. Ilmar Udam                Järva vald      00:37.42,    1:18( 1)    2:18( 3)    5:34(11)    7:57(19)   11:56(33)   14:57(37)   16:44(39)   17:48(40)   19:50(40)   21:25(40)   23:19(40)   24:34(39)   25:36(39)   28:37(40)   30:39(40)   33:32(41)   36:37(41)   37:42(41)  
                                                             1:18[ 1]    1:00[17]    3:16[17]    2:23[41]    3:59[44]    3:01[44]    1:47[41]    1:04[40]    2:02[44]    1:35[44]    1:54[43]    1:15[39]    1:02[34]    3:01[44]    2:02[44]    2:53[43]    3:05[42]    1:05[44] 
  42. Margus Murdsalu           Alutaguse vald  00:39.12,    4:54(44)    7:03(44)   11:35(43)   14:03(43)   17:12(43)   19:09(43)   22:56(42)   24:05(42)   25:26(43)   26:38(43)   28:18(43)   29:53(44)   31:07(44)   32:42(44)   33:56(44)   36:17(43)   38:44(42)   39:12(42)  
                                                             4:54[44]    2:09[43]    4:32[40]    2:28[43]    3:09[43]    1:57[33]    3:47[43]    1:09[42]    1:21[38]    1:12[40]    1:40[39]    1:35[41]    1:14[38]    1:35[25]    1:14[40]    2:21[42]    2:27[37]    0:28[41] 
  43. Kai Kaseväli              Saaremaa        00:39.44,    2:13(35)    3:21(34)   15:53(44)   17:53(44)   19:45(44)   21:28(44)   23:31(43)   24:12(43)   25:15(42)   26:24(42)   27:40(42)   28:30(42)   29:48(42)   32:08(43)   33:13(43)   36:43(44)   39:18(43)   39:44(43)  
                                                             2:13[35]    1:08[28]   12:32[44]    2:00[29]    1:52[30]    1:43[27]    2:03[42]    0:41[25]    1:03[26]    1:09[38]    1:16[30]    0:50[31]    1:18[39]    2:20[41]    1:05[32]    3:30[44]    2:35[38]    0:26[34] 
  44. Lembit Männasoo           Viljandi vald   00:41.05,    2:28(38)    4:29(42)    8:36(37)   10:35(37)   12:28(35)   14:46(35)   23:54(44)   24:28(44)   25:35(44)   26:46(44)   28:29(44)   29:05(43)   30:06(43)   31:37(42)   32:41(42)   34:06(42)   40:39(44)   41:05(44)  
                                                             2:28[38]    2:01[42]    4:07[33]    1:59[26]    1:53[33]    2:18[41]    9:08[44]    0:34[ 8]    1:07[30]    1:11[39]    1:43[40]    0:36[16]    1:01[33]    1:31[22]    1:04[30]    1:25[26]    6:33[43]    0:26[33] 
      Margus Klementsov         Tapa vald       Ei start   
                                                          
      Paavo Rõigas              Setomaa vald    Ei start   
                                                          
      Merike Vanjuk             Hiiumaa vald    Ei start   
                                                          
      Jüri Linde                Saaremaa        Ei start   
                                                          
      Rimo Palusalu             Paide linn      Ei start   
                                                          
      Armo Hiie                 Rae vald        Ei start   
                                                          
M55
3200m 14KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.34\324m    2.35\70m   3.37\614m   4.38\306m   5.39\282m   6.48\101m   7.47\118m    8.50\50m   9.52\127m  10.44\101m   11.53\70m  12.54\185m  13.55\281m  14.57\290m   F.\200m      
   1. Indrek Ümarik             Tartu vald      00:20.12,    1:51(15)    2:53( 5)    6:01( 1)    7:26( 1)    8:50( 1)    9:37( 1)   10:31( 1)   12:16( 1)   13:32( 1)   14:08( 1)   14:57( 1)   16:03( 1)   17:16( 1)   18:38( 1)   20:12( 1)  
                                                             1:51[15]    1:02[ 2]    3:08[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    1:24[ 1]    0:47[ 1]    0:54[ 1]    1:45[19]    1:16[ 2]    0:36[ 2]    0:49[ 6]    1:06[ 1]    1:13[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    1:34[ 1] 
   2. Vladimir Savinov          Rae vald        00:20.52,    1:32( 4)    2:46( 3)    6:11( 2)    8:01( 2)    9:34( 2)   10:22( 2)   11:32( 2)   12:31( 2)   13:47( 2)   14:27( 2)   15:16( 2)   16:26( 2)   17:47( 2)   19:17( 2)   20:52( 2)  
                                                             1:32[ 4]    1:14[ 5]    3:25[ 4]    1:50[ 7]    1:33[ 2]    0:48[ 2]    1:10[ 6]    0:59[11]    1:16[ 2]    0:40[ 3]    0:49[ 6]    1:10[ 4]    1:21[ 3]    1:30[ 4]    1:35[ 2] 
   3. Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvi vald      00:21.29,    1:39(10)    3:11(11)    6:36( 8)    8:18( 5)    9:56( 4)   10:54( 4)   12:00( 4)   12:37( 4)   14:05( 3)   14:49( 4)   15:37( 4)   16:45( 4)   18:10( 4)   19:46( 4)   21:29( 3)  
                                                             1:39[10]    1:32[13]    3:25[ 4]    1:42[ 3]    1:38[ 6]    0:58[ 3]    1:06[ 3]    0:37[ 4]    1:28[ 7]    0:44[ 9]    0:48[ 3]    1:08[ 2]    1:25[ 6]    1:36[ 7]    1:43[ 6] 
   4. Andrus Rämmann            Saue vald       00:21.30,    1:37( 8)    3:02( 8)    6:32( 5)    8:13( 4)    9:52( 3)   10:50( 3)   12:05( 5)   12:32( 3)   14:11( 4)   14:46( 3)   15:34( 3)   16:43( 3)   18:08( 3)   19:43( 3)   21:30( 4)  
                                                             1:37[ 8]    1:25[11]    3:30[ 6]    1:41[ 2]    1:39[ 7]    0:58[ 3]    1:15[ 8]    0:27[ 1]    1:39[11]    0:35[ 1]    0:48[ 3]    1:09[ 3]    1:25[ 6]    1:35[ 6]    1:47[ 9] 
   5. Tõnu Tänav                Rae vald        00:22.29,    1:40(12)    2:46( 3)    6:23( 3)    8:08( 3)   10:00( 5)   11:03( 6)   12:12( 6)   12:54( 5)   14:43( 5)   15:26( 5)   16:22( 5)   17:34( 5)   19:08( 5)   20:44( 5)   22:29( 5)  
                                                             1:40[12]    1:06[ 3]    3:37[ 9]    1:45[ 4]    1:52[13]    1:03[10]    1:09[ 4]    0:42[ 5]    1:49[12]    0:43[ 6]    0:56[11]    1:12[ 6]    1:34[11]    1:36[ 7]    1:45[ 7] 
   6. Tõnis Haldna              Rae vald        00:22.42,    1:36( 5)    2:57( 7)    6:32( 5)    8:30( 7)   10:22( 7)   11:21( 7)   12:30( 7)   13:32( 6)   14:49( 6)   15:36( 6)   16:30( 6)   17:49( 6)   19:16( 6)   20:54( 6)   22:42( 6)  
                                                             1:36[ 5]    1:21[10]    3:35[ 8]    1:58[ 8]    1:52[13]    0:59[ 5]    1:09[ 4]    1:02[12]    1:17[ 4]    0:47[13]    0:54[ 9]    1:19[ 9]    1:27[ 8]    1:38[ 9]    1:48[10] 
   7. Aivar Meindok             Saue vald       00:23.10,    1:36( 5)    2:32( 1)    6:35( 7)    8:41( 9)   10:31( 9)   11:32( 8)   13:06(11)   13:37( 7)   15:06( 7)   15:49( 7)   16:42( 7)   17:54( 7)   19:28( 7)   21:13( 7)   23:10( 7)  
                                                             1:36[ 5]    0:56[ 1]    4:03[14]    2:06[15]    1:50[12]    1:01[ 7]    1:34[20]    0:31[ 2]    1:29[ 8]    0:43[ 6]    0:53[ 8]    1:12[ 6]    1:34[11]    1:45[13]    1:57[15] 
   8. Rain Vellerind            Rae vald        00:23.11,    1:29( 1)    3:04( 9)    6:48( 9)    8:59(12)   10:35(12)   12:08(12)   13:57(13)   14:32( 9)   15:58( 8)   16:38( 8)   17:25( 8)   18:44( 8)   20:06( 8)   21:35( 8)   23:11( 8)  
                                                             1:29[ 1]    1:35[16]    3:44[10]    2:11[18]    1:36[ 3]    1:33[21]    1:49[22]    0:35[ 3]    1:26[ 5]    0:40[ 3]    0:47[ 2]    1:19[ 9]    1:22[ 4]    1:29[ 3]    1:36[ 3] 
   9. Toomas Mast               Hiiumaa vald    00:23.43,    1:31( 3)    3:25(14)    6:48( 9)    8:48(10)   10:31( 9)   11:38(11)   13:00( 9)   14:44(10)   16:16( 9)   17:01( 9)   17:47( 9)   19:21( 9)   20:40( 9)   22:07( 9)   23:43( 9)  
                                                             1:31[ 3]    1:54[21]    3:23[ 3]    2:00[10]    1:43[ 8]    1:07[12]    1:22[12]    1:44[18]    1:32[10]    0:45[10]    0:46[ 1]    1:34[19]    1:19[ 2]    1:27[ 2]    1:36[ 4] 
  10. Airet Kolk                Põlva vald      00:24.35,    1:30( 2)    2:43( 2)    6:49(11)    8:37( 8)   10:23( 8)   11:34(10)   12:49( 8)   13:37( 7)   16:27(10)   17:13(10)   18:07(10)   19:26(10)   20:57(10)   22:38(10)   24:35(10)  
                                                             1:30[ 2]    1:13[ 4]    4:06[18]    1:48[ 5]    1:46[10]    1:11[14]    1:15[ 8]    0:48[ 7]    2:50[26]    0:46[12]    0:54[ 9]    1:19[ 9]    1:31[10]    1:41[11]    1:57[15] 
  11. Allan Anniste             Türi vald       00:24.39,    1:36( 5)    2:53( 5)    6:26( 4)    8:25( 6)   10:01( 6)   11:01( 5)   11:59( 3)   15:21(12)   16:35(11)   17:56(12)   18:44(12)   19:55(12)   21:19(11)   22:51(11)   24:39(11)  
                                                             1:36[ 5]    1:17[ 7]    3:33[ 7]    1:59[ 9]    1:36[ 3]    1:00[ 6]    0:58[ 2]    3:22[26]    1:14[ 1]    1:21[23]    0:48[ 3]    1:11[ 5]    1:24[ 5]    1:32[ 5]    1:48[11] 
  12. Ülo Timuska               Rae vald        00:24.53,    1:53(16)    3:25(14)    7:29(16)    9:48(17)   11:45(17)   12:47(15)   13:58(14)   15:00(11)   16:52(12)   17:35(11)   18:31(11)   19:50(11)   21:27(12)   23:16(12)   24:53(12)  
                                                             1:53[16]    1:32[13]    4:04[15]    2:19[21]    1:57[16]    1:02[ 8]    1:11[ 7]    1:02[12]    1:52[16]    0:43[ 6]    0:56[11]    1:19[ 9]    1:37[14]    1:49[15]    1:37[ 5] 
  13. Tarmo Maasing             Kadrina vald    00:25.30,    1:59(20)    4:06(21)    8:16(19)   10:23(19)   12:09(18)   13:13(18)   14:42(18)   15:34(13)   17:05(13)   17:57(13)   19:00(13)   20:24(13)   21:58(13)   23:44(13)   25:30(13)  
                                                             1:59[20]    2:07[22]    4:10[19]    2:07[16]    1:46[10]    1:04[11]    1:29[16]    0:52[ 9]    1:31[ 9]    0:52[15]    1:03[14]    1:24[15]    1:34[11]    1:46[14]    1:46[ 8] 
  14. Rein Kriks                Kadrina vald    00:26.38,    1:37( 8)    3:15(12)    7:01(12)    9:08(13)   10:53(13)   12:11(13)   13:26(12)   16:46(17)   18:36(17)   19:17(17)   20:25(17)   21:39(16)   23:06(15)   24:48(15)   26:38(14)  
                                                             1:37[ 8]    1:38[18]    3:46[11]    2:07[16]    1:45[ 9]    1:18[17]    1:15[ 8]    3:20[25]    1:50[15]    0:41[ 5]    1:08[17]    1:14[ 8]    1:27[ 8]    1:42[12]    1:50[12] 
  15. Vahur Palu                Järva vald      00:26.52,    1:49(14)    3:04( 9)    7:26(14)    9:28(14)   11:28(14)   12:43(14)   13:59(15)   15:51(14)   17:43(14)   18:35(14)   19:35(14)   21:05(14)   22:57(14)   24:46(14)   26:52(15)  
                                                             1:49[14]    1:15[ 6]    4:22[21]    2:02[11]    2:00[18]    1:15[16]    1:16[11]    1:52[21]    1:52[16]    0:52[15]    1:00[13]    1:30[17]    1:52[21]    1:49[15]    2:06[18] 
  16. Raul Laas                 Paide linn      00:27.00,    1:48(13)    3:21(13)    7:26(14)    9:44(16)   11:37(16)   12:47(15)   14:09(16)   16:40(16)   18:07(15)   18:52(15)   19:55(15)   21:29(15)   23:11(16)   25:09(16)   27:00(16)  
                                                             1:48[13]    1:33[15]    4:05[16]    2:18[20]    1:53[15]    1:10[13]    1:22[12]    2:31[23]    1:27[ 6]    0:45[10]    1:03[14]    1:34[19]    1:42[16]    1:58[18]    1:51[13] 
  17. Mati Tatrik               Järva vald      00:27.11,    1:57(18)    3:28(16)    7:33(17)    9:35(15)   11:35(15)   13:09(17)   14:33(17)   16:29(15)   18:18(16)   19:15(16)   20:23(16)   21:46(17)   23:30(17)   25:09(16)   27:11(17)  
                                                             1:57[18]    1:31[12]    4:05[16]    2:02[11]    2:00[18]    1:34[22]    1:24[14]    1:56[22]    1:49[12]    0:57[20]    1:08[17]    1:23[14]    1:44[18]    1:39[10]    2:02[17] 
  18. Arvo Soosalu              Saue vald       00:28.52,    1:57(18)    4:07(23)    8:19(20)   10:22(18)   12:30(19)   13:50(19)   15:55(19)   17:44(20)   19:33(19)   20:25(18)   21:33(18)   23:04(18)   24:48(18)   26:44(18)   28:52(18)  
                                                             1:57[18]    2:10[24]    4:12[20]    2:03[13]    2:08[20]    1:20[19]    2:05[24]    1:49[20]    1:49[12]    0:52[15]    1:08[17]    1:31[18]    1:44[18]    1:56[17]    2:08[19] 
  19. Kalmer Keevend            Türi vald       00:29.56,    1:54(17)    3:29(17)    9:01(23)   11:14(21)   13:33(22)   15:05(21)   16:50(21)   17:37(19)   19:39(20)   20:30(19)   21:41(19)   23:29(19)   25:30(19)   27:42(19)   29:56(19)  
                                                             1:54[17]    1:35[16]    5:32[26]    2:13[19]    2:19[21]    1:32[20]    1:45[21]    0:47[ 6]    2:02[20]    0:51[14]    1:11[21]    1:48[22]    2:01[23]    2:12[21]    2:14[21] 
  20. Aare Limberg              Tapa vald       00:30.52,    2:12(21)    3:30(18)    8:41(22)   11:40(23)   14:04(23)   15:38(22)   17:29(23)   18:25(22)   20:28(22)   22:19(22)   23:28(22)   24:48(21)   26:37(21)   28:43(20)   30:52(20)  
                                                             2:12[21]    1:18[ 9]    5:11[23]    2:59[25]    2:24[23]    1:34[22]    1:51[23]    0:56[10]    2:03[21]    1:51[25]    1:09[20]    1:20[13]    1:49[20]    2:06[20]    2:09[20] 
  21. Mati Metsanurk            Saaremaa        00:31.14,    2:17(23)    4:27(24)    8:23(21)   10:28(20)   13:23(20)   15:59(23)   17:23(22)   18:11(21)   20:04(21)   21:00(20)   22:44(20)   25:22(22)   27:00(22)   28:58(21)   31:14(21)  
                                                             2:17[23]    2:10[24]    3:56[12]    2:05[14]    2:55[26]    2:36[27]    1:24[14]    0:48[ 7]    1:53[18]    0:56[19]    1:44[25]    2:38[26]    1:38[15]    1:58[18]    2:16[22] 
  22. Lauri Lipp                Paide linn      00:31.25,    2:38(25)    3:55(20)    7:56(18)   11:31(22)   13:30(21)   14:43(20)   16:12(20)   17:16(18)   19:24(18)   22:16(21)   23:20(21)   24:44(20)   26:27(20)   29:34(22)   31:25(22)  
                                                             2:38[25]    1:17[ 7]    4:01[13]    3:35[27]    1:59[17]    1:13[15]    1:29[16]    1:04[14]    2:08[22]    2:52[27]    1:04[16]    1:24[15]    1:43[17]    3:07[26]    1:51[14] 
  23. Ahto Karu                 Türi vald       00:33.20,    2:12(21)    4:58(26)   10:18(26)   13:05(25)   15:29(25)   16:47(25)   18:20(24)   21:02(24)   22:59(24)   23:54(24)   25:06(24)   26:40(23)   28:38(23)   30:54(23)   33:20(23)  
                                                             2:12[21]    2:46[26]    5:20[24]    2:47[23]    2:24[23]    1:18[17]    1:33[19]    2:42[24]    1:57[19]    0:55[18]    1:12[22]    1:34[19]    1:58[22]    2:16[22]    2:26[24] 
  24. Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvi vald      00:33.58,    2:26(24)    4:06(21)    9:31(24)   12:33(24)   15:01(24)   16:38(24)   18:47(25)   19:52(23)   22:08(23)   23:09(23)   25:01(23)   26:55(24)   29:02(24)   31:35(24)   33:58(24)  
                                                             2:26[24]    1:40[19]    5:25[25]    3:02[26]    2:28[25]    1:37[25]    2:09[25]    1:05[15]    2:16[24]    1:01[21]    1:52[26]    1:54[23]    2:07[25]    2:33[24]    2:23[23] 
  25. Mati Poom                 Raasiku vald    00:38.39,    2:41(26)    4:30(25)   10:14(25)   13:10(26)   16:17(26)   17:52(26)   20:19(26)   21:58(25)   24:26(25)   25:49(25)   27:31(25)   30:06(25)   32:41(25)   35:30(25)   38:39(25)  
                                                             2:41[26]    1:49[20]    5:44[27]    2:56[24]    3:07[27]    1:35[24]    2:27[26]    1:39[17]    2:28[25]    1:23[24]    1:42[24]    2:35[25]    2:35[26]    2:49[25]    3:09[26] 
  26. Lembit Talli              Viru-Nigula val 00:38.45,    5:57(28)    8:52(27)   13:56(27)   16:28(27)   18:50(27)   20:35(27)   23:23(27)   24:53(26)   27:08(26)   28:13(26)   29:47(26)   31:41(26)   33:46(26)   36:06(26)   38:45(26)  
                                                             5:57[28]    2:55[27]    5:04[22]    2:32[22]    2:22[22]    1:45[26]    2:48[27]    1:30[16]    2:15[23]    1:05[22]    1:34[23]    1:54[23]    2:05[24]    2:20[23]    2:39[25] 
  27. Feliks Kipper             Tallinn         01:31.04,    4:05(27)   10:52(28)   19:45(28)   24:43(28)   29:26(28)   32:59(28)   46:16(28)   52:00(27)   57:05(27)   59:36(27)   66:51(27)   71:22(27)   77:17(27)   83:03(27)   91:04(27)  
                                                             4:05[27]    6:47[28]    8:53[28]    4:58[28]    4:43[28]    3:33[28]   13:17[28]    5:44[27]    5:05[27]    2:31[26]    7:15[27]    4:31[27]    5:55[27]    5:46[27]    8:01[27] 
      Tiit Tatter               Saue vald       Puuduv KP    1:39(10)    3:46(19)    7:06(13)    8:55(11)   10:31( 9)   11:33( 9)   13:02(10)  
                                                             1:39[10]    2:07[22]    3:20[ 2]    1:49[ 6]    1:36[ 3]    1:02[ 8]    1:29[16] 
      Tiit Ploompuu             Saue vald       Ei start   
                                                          
      Veiko Pak                 Rae vald        Ei start   
                                                          
N55
2700m 15KP
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.33\160m   2.34\182m    3.36\83m   4.40\426m   5.39\195m   6.48\101m   7.47\118m    8.49\41m   9.52\139m  10.44\101m  11.54\254m  12.55\281m  13.57\290m  14.58\104m  15.100\123m  F.\97m       
   1. Siiri Poopuu              Türi vald       00:21.26,    1:05( 3)    2:17( 2)    3:24( 1)    6:08( 1)    7:44( 1)    8:56( 1)   10:08( 1)   11:20( 1)   12:51( 1)   13:44( 1)   15:48( 1)   17:25( 1)   19:12( 1)   19:55( 1)   21:00( 1)   21:26( 1)  
                                                             1:05[ 3]    1:12[ 3]    1:07[ 1]    2:44[ 1]    1:36[ 1]    1:12[ 2]    1:12[ 1]    1:12[ 6]    1:31[ 1]    0:53[ 5]    2:04[ 1]    1:37[ 1]    1:47[ 1]    0:43[ 2]    1:05[ 6]    0:26[ 2] 
   2. Meeli Kerem               -               00:25.15,    1:04( 2)    2:17( 2)    3:43( 2)    7:02( 3)    9:03( 3)   10:40( 4)   12:29( 4)   13:20( 2)   15:24( 2)   16:17( 2)   18:33( 2)   20:27( 2)   22:41( 2)   23:33( 2)   24:40( 2)   25:15( 2)  
                                                             1:04[ 2]    1:13[ 5]    1:26[ 3]    3:19[ 6]    2:01[ 4]    1:37[ 9]    1:49[ 6]    0:51[ 1]    2:04[ 6]    0:53[ 5]    2:16[ 7]    1:54[ 5]    2:14[ 7]    0:52[ 9]    1:07[ 7]    0:35[12] 
   3. Ester Marjapuu            Türi vald       00:26.16,    1:23( 9)    2:34( 8)    4:15( 6)    7:19( 4)    8:58( 2)   10:19( 2)   12:45( 5)   15:11( 5)   17:17( 5)   18:03( 5)   20:10( 4)   21:48( 3)   23:37( 3)   24:19( 3)   25:47( 3)   26:16( 3)  
                                                             1:23[ 9]    1:11[ 1]    1:41[ 6]    3:04[ 2]    1:39[ 2]    1:21[ 5]    2:26[13]    2:26[10]    2:06[ 7]    0:46[ 1]    2:07[ 3]    1:38[ 2]    1:49[ 2]    0:42[ 1]    1:28[13]    0:29[ 4] 
   4. Maire Limberg             Tapa vald       00:27.03,    1:09( 6)    2:27( 7)    3:48( 3)    6:57( 2)    9:13( 4)   10:40( 4)   12:10( 2)   14:33( 3)   16:33( 3)   17:24( 3)   19:28( 3)   22:03( 4)   24:31( 4)   25:18( 4)   26:29( 4)   27:03( 4)  
                                                             1:09[ 6]    1:18[ 8]    1:21[ 2]    3:09[ 4]    2:16[10]    1:27[ 7]    1:30[ 3]    2:23[ 9]    2:00[ 4]    0:51[ 4]    2:04[ 1]    2:35[15]    2:28[13]    0:47[ 4]    1:11[ 8]    0:34[10] 
   5. Kersti Ehala              Tallinn         00:27.07,    1:08( 4)    2:26( 6)    4:19( 7)    7:25( 5)    9:25( 5)   10:37( 3)   12:19( 3)   15:10( 4)   17:01( 4)   17:59( 4)   20:50( 5)   22:42( 5)   24:44( 5)   25:31( 5)   26:31( 5)   27:07( 5)  
                                                             1:08[ 4]    1:18[ 8]    1:53[ 9]    3:06[ 3]    2:00[ 3]    1:12[ 2]    1:42[ 4]    2:51[13]    1:51[ 2]    0:58[ 8]    2:51[11]    1:52[ 4]    2:02[ 3]    0:47[ 4]    1:00[ 1]    0:36[13] 
   6. Tiiu Kaasik               Tartu vald      00:28.45,    2:32(15)    3:43(14)    5:17(11)    8:58(12)   11:13(11)   13:45(12)   15:09( 9)   16:14( 6)   18:42( 6)   19:38( 6)   21:52( 6)   24:03( 6)   26:28( 6)   27:13( 6)   28:17( 6)   28:45( 6)  
                                                             2:32[15]    1:11[ 1]    1:34[ 5]    3:41[11]    2:15[ 8]    2:32[17]    1:24[ 2]    1:05[ 5]    2:28[10]    0:56[ 7]    2:14[ 5]    2:11[ 9]    2:25[10]    0:45[ 3]    1:04[ 4]    0:28[ 3] 
   7. Anne Metssalu             Paide linn      00:29.48,  178:01(17)  245:39(17)           -    8:46(10)   10:53( 8)   12:04( 7)   14:52( 8)   17:24( 9)   19:24( 7)   20:10( 7)   22:17( 7)   24:34( 7)   26:46( 7)   27:59( 7)   29:19( 7)   29:48( 7)  
                                                           178:01[17]   67:38[17]           -           -    2:07[ 5]    1:11[ 1]    2:48[15]    2:32[11]    2:00[ 4]    0:46[ 1]    2:07[ 3]    2:17[11]    2:12[ 6]    1:13[15]    1:20[10]    0:29[ 5] 
   8. Ülle Paasoja              Hiiumaa vald    00:30.35,    1:08( 4)    2:25( 5)    3:58( 4)    7:34( 6)   11:26(12)   13:25(11)   15:14(10)   16:17( 7)   19:45( 9)   20:50( 9)   23:56( 8)   26:16( 8)   28:21( 8)   29:08( 8)   30:10( 8)   30:35( 8)  
                                                             1:08[ 4]    1:17[ 7]    1:33[ 4]    3:36[ 9]    3:52[17]    1:59[16]    1:49[ 6]    1:03[ 3]    3:28[12]    1:05[12]    3:06[14]    2:20[12]    2:05[ 4]    0:47[ 4]    1:02[ 2]    0:25[ 1] 
   9. Aili Laanjõe              Põlva vald      00:32.01,    1:29(11)    2:52(10)    5:00(10)    8:45( 9)   11:03( 9)   12:53(10)   15:55(11)   18:44(12)   21:01(11)   22:08(11)   24:36( 9)   26:37( 9)   29:04( 9)   30:00( 9)   31:30( 9)   32:01( 9)  
                                                             1:29[11]    1:23[11]    2:08[10]    3:45[12]    2:18[11]    1:50[14]    3:02[16]    2:49[12]    2:17[ 9]    1:07[14]    2:28[ 8]    2:01[ 7]    2:27[12]    0:56[11]    1:30[14]    0:31[ 8] 
  10. Anne Jundas               Jõhvi vald      00:32.40,    1:58(14)    3:36(13)    6:36(15)   10:08(15)   13:24(17)   15:13(17)   17:09(16)   18:12(11)   21:44(13)   22:43(13)   25:39(11)   27:50(11)   30:15(11)   31:04(11)   32:06(10)   32:40(10)  
                                                             1:58[14]    1:38[13]    3:00[16]    3:32[ 7]    3:16[16]    1:49[13]    1:56[ 8]    1:03[ 3]    3:32[13]    0:59[ 9]    2:56[12]    2:11[ 9]    2:25[10]    0:49[ 8]    1:02[ 2]    0:34[11] 
  11. Pille Illak               Valga vald      00:32.57,    1:31(12)    3:16(12)    4:58( 9)    9:23(13)   12:22(13)   14:09(13)   16:07(12)   17:06( 8)   20:40(10)   21:48(10)   24:37(10)   27:06(10)   29:45(10)   30:51(10)   32:13(11)   32:57(11)  
                                                             1:31[12]    1:45[14]    1:42[ 7]    4:25[14]    2:59[15]    1:47[12]    1:58[10]    0:59[ 2]    3:34[14]    1:08[15]    2:49[10]    2:29[14]    2:39[14]    1:06[14]    1:22[12]    0:44[15] 
  12. Lembe Lutterus            Saue vald       00:33.59,    1:16( 8)    3:13(11)    5:39(13)   10:06(14)   12:39(14)   14:23(15)   16:32(13)   18:54(13)   21:41(12)   22:41(12)   25:43(12)   28:08(12)   30:56(13)   31:56(13)   33:17(12)   33:59(12)  
                                                             1:16[ 8]    1:57[15]    2:26[12]    4:27[16]    2:33[13]    1:44[10]    2:09[12]    2:22[ 8]    2:47[11]    1:00[10]    3:02[13]    2:25[13]    2:48[15]    1:00[12]    1:21[11]    0:42[14] 
  13. Helve Kansi               Hiiumaa vald    00:34.16,    0:55( 1)    2:08( 1)    4:43( 8)    8:46(10)   11:07(10)   12:51( 9)   14:47( 7)   17:43(10)   19:42( 8)   20:29( 8)   26:53(13)   28:40(13)   30:54(12)   31:41(12)   33:46(13)   34:16(13)  
                                                             0:55[ 1]    1:13[ 5]    2:35[14]    4:03[13]    2:21[12]    1:44[10]    1:56[ 8]    2:56[14]    1:59[ 3]    0:47[ 3]    6:24[15]    1:47[ 3]    2:14[ 7]    0:47[ 4]    2:05[15]    0:30[ 7] 
  14. Ene Ehrenpreis            Viru-Nigula val 00:35.25,    1:12( 7)    2:24( 4)    4:10( 5)    7:46( 7)    9:57( 6)   11:51( 6)   18:36(17)   23:08(15)   25:16(14)   26:18(14)   28:48(14)   30:42(14)   32:50(14)   33:51(14)   34:55(14)   35:25(14)  
                                                             1:12[ 7]    1:12[ 3]    1:46[ 8]    3:36[ 9]    2:11[ 7]    1:54[15]    6:45[17]    4:32[15]    2:08[ 8]    1:02[11]    2:30[ 9]    1:54[ 5]    2:08[ 5]    1:01[13]    1:04[ 4]    0:30[ 6] 
  15. Elo Piir                  Paide linn      00:36.51,    3:05(16)    4:34(16)    7:02(16)   10:34(17)   12:49(15)   14:14(14)   17:01(15)   19:18(14)   26:24(15)   27:30(15)   29:44(15)   31:50(15)   34:08(15)   35:03(15)   36:19(15)   36:51(15)  
                                                             3:05[16]    1:29[12]    2:28[13]    3:32[ 7]    2:15[ 8]    1:25[ 6]    2:47[14]    2:17[ 7]    7:06[15]    1:06[13]    2:14[ 5]    2:06[ 8]    2:18[ 9]    0:55[10]    1:16[ 9]    0:32[ 9] 
      Kaja Ligi                 Setomaa vald    Puuduv KP  
                                                          
      Hille Tasa                Saue vald       Puuduv KP    1:28(10)    2:50( 9)    5:25(12)    8:39( 8)   10:46( 7)   12:05( 8)   13:49( 6)  
                                                             1:28[10]    1:22[10]    2:35[14]    3:14[ 5]    2:07[ 5]    1:19[ 4]    1:44[ 5] 
      Eha Kriks                 Viru-Nigula val Puuduv KP    1:38(13)    3:50(15)    6:08(14)   10:33(16)   13:07(16)   14:37(16)   16:40(14)  
                                                             1:38[13]    2:12[16]    2:18[11]    4:25[14]    2:34[14]    1:30[ 8]    2:03[11] 
      Gea Rennel                Tallinn         Ei start   
                                                          
JOKA
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2018, www.tak-soft.com 22.08.2020 17:47:42