EMV MN21 teateorienteerumine 13.09.2020
EMV MN21 teateorienteerumine 13.09.2020 Vetla (Margus Klementsov)
1001
Course 1 : 7299m 19KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\691m  2.35\336m  3.36\569m  4.39\544m  5.41\254m  6.42\559m  7.43\776m  8.64\373m  9.63\296m 10.65\331m 11.37\145m 12.44\276m 13.46\590m  14.61\96m 15.49\365m  16.62\95m 17.48\298m 18.47\346m 19.100\188  F.\149m
 1.Ats Sõnajalg                    00:55.31,13:58( 2)6:25( 1)10:19( 1)14:02( 1)15:36( 2)19:54( 2)24:59( 2)27:22( 2)29:18( 2)32:54( 2)33:51( 2)36:07( 2)41:20( 2)41:59( 2)45:55( 2)48:38( 2)51:10( 2)53:53( 1)55:06( 1)55:31( 1)
   Harju OK I,Harju,EST            M21/1     3:58[ 2]2:27[ 2]3:54[ 2]3:43[ 2]1:34[ 2]4:18[ 2]5:05[ 1]2:23[ 2]1:56[ 1]3:36[ 4]0:57[ 2]2:16[ 1]5:13[ 3]0:39[ 3]3:56[ 1]2:43[15]2:32[ 1]2:43[ 1]1:13[ 2]0:25[ 4]
 2.Sergei Rjabõshkin               00:55.36,44:29(10)6:39( 2)10:21( 2)14:05( 2)15:34( 1)19:51( 1)24:58( 1)27:18( 1)29:16( 1)32:51( 1)33:46( 1)36:03( 1)41:01( 1)41:46( 1)45:53( 1)48:35( 1)51:09( 1)53:55( 2)55:08( 2)55:36( 2)
   Peko 1.,Peko,EST                M21/1     4:29[10]2:10[ 1]3:42[ 1]3:44[ 3]1:29[ 1]4:17[ 1]5:07[ 2]2:20[ 1]1:58[ 2]3:35[ 3]0:55[ 1]2:17[ 2]4:58[ 2]0:45[ 7]4:07[ 3]2:42[14]2:34[ 2]2:46[ 2]1:13[ 2]0:28[ 7]
 3.Silver Eensaar                  01:08.46,54:11( 6)6:40( 3)11:27( 3)17:10( 6)19:16( 6)23:40( 4)30:04( 4)33:58( 6)36:39( 6)40:56( 7)42:03( 6)44:57( 5)50:53( 4)51:49( 4)56:25( 4)57:25( 3)62:08( 3)66:09( 3)68:15( 3)68:46( 3)
   OK Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob  M21/3     4:11[ 6]2:29[ 4]4:47[ 6]5:43[ 9]2:06[ 9]4:24[ 5]6:24[ 7]3:54[14]2:41[ 6]4:17[ 9]1:07[ 4]2:54[ 6]5:56[ 6]0:56[10]4:36[ 6]1:00[ 4]4:43[ 7]4:01[ 8]2:06[11]0:31[11]
 4.Madis Osjamets                  01:13.19,74:29(11)6:57( 6)12:15( 6)27:25(15)29:26(15)33:49(14)39:45(14)42:50(14)45:33(13)49:30(13)50:50(13)54:17(11)58:58(10)59:34(10)63:55( 6)65:03( 5)68:57( 5)71:46( 5)72:57( 4)73:19( 4)
   Hiiumaa OK,HOK,EST              M21/3     4:29[11]2:28[ 3]5:18[10]15:10[15]2:01[ 7]4:23[ 4]5:56[ 6]3:05[ 7]2:43[ 7]3:57[ 8]1:20[ 8]3:27[10]4:41[ 1]0:36[ 1]4:21[ 4]1:08[ 8]3:54[ 5]2:49[ 3]1:11[ 1]0:22[ 1]
 5.Mihkel Mahla                    01:13.50,34:05( 4)7:42(13)12:59(12)18:07( 8)20:40( 8)25:53( 8)32:22( 7)35:09( 7)37:36( 7)40:56( 6)43:03( 7)47:29( 7)53:37( 6)54:36( 6)59:33( 5)60:56( 4)67:22( 4)71:00( 4)73:23( 5)73:50( 5)
   Peko 2.,Peko,EST                M21/1     4:05[ 4]3:37[15]5:17[ 9]5:08[ 7]2:33[15]5:13[11]6:29[ 9]2:47[ 5]2:27[ 3]3:20[ 2]2:07[16]4:26[12]6:08[ 7]0:59[12]4:57[ 8]1:23[12]6:26[ 9]3:38[ 5]2:23[15]0:27[ 6]
 6.Priit Randman                   01:14.48,73:56( 1)7:20(10)11:35( 4)15:14( 3)17:01( 3)21:22( 3)27:03( 3)29:45( 3)32:23( 3)37:04( 3)38:11( 3)50:38( 9)56:26( 9)57:06( 9)64:32( 7)65:23( 6)69:06( 6)72:48( 6)74:20( 6)74:48( 6)
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                M21/1     3:56[ 1]3:24[14]4:15[ 3]3:39[ 1]1:47[ 3]4:21[ 3]5:41[ 3]2:42[ 3]2:38[ 5]4:41[12]1:07[ 4]12:27[14]5:48[ 5]0:40[ 5]7:26[11]0:51[ 2]3:43[ 4]3:42[ 6]1:32[ 6]0:28[ 8]
 7.Kaarel Vesilind                 01:19.47,84:08( 5)7:15( 9)12:16( 7)17:16( 7)19:44( 7)25:09( 7)32:33( 8)36:46(10)40:16(10)45:34(10)46:57( 9)50:40(10)59:24(11)60:04(11)65:44( 9)66:52( 8)71:34( 7)77:00( 7)79:17( 7)79:47( 7)
   SRD,SRD,EST                     M21/3     4:08[ 5]3:07[12]5:01[ 8]5:00[ 6]2:28[13]5:25[12]7:24[14]4:13[15]3:30[13]5:18[15]1:23[10]3:43[11]8:44[15]0:40[ 5]5:40[ 9]1:08[ 8]4:42[ 6]5:26[13]2:17[13]0:30[10]
 8.Martin Kaup                     01:20.26,34:19( 8)6:49( 4)12:34(11)19:42(10)21:40(10)26:28(10)33:44(11)37:03(11)41:08(11)45:41(11)47:02(10)49:32( 8)55:54( 8)56:43( 8)68:07(11)69:19(10)72:47( 8)77:34( 8)79:55( 8)80:26( 8)
   LSF PT,LSF,EST                  M21/1     4:19[ 8]2:30[ 5]5:45[12]7:08[12]1:58[ 6]4:48[ 7]7:16[13]3:19[11]4:05[15]4:33[11]1:21[ 9]2:30[ 3]6:22[ 9]0:49[ 9]11:24[13]1:12[10]3:28[ 3]4:47[12]2:21[14]0:31[12]
 9.Marek Karm                      01:20.41,95:01(15)7:43(14)12:29(10)17:04( 5)19:07( 5)23:42( 5)30:10( 5)33:18( 5)36:20( 5)39:57( 5)41:26( 5)44:18( 4)52:29( 5)54:22( 5)64:51( 8)65:44( 7)73:35( 9)78:11( 9)80:17( 9)80:41( 9)
   SK100 II,SK100,EST              M21/3     5:01[15]2:42[ 8]4:46[ 5]4:35[ 5]2:03[ 8]4:35[ 6]6:28[ 8]3:08[ 8]3:02[10]3:37[ 5]1:29[12]2:52[ 5]8:11[14]1:53[16]10:29[12]0:53[ 3]7:51[12]4:36[11]2:06[11]0:24[ 3]
10.Timo Palo                       01:25.43,94:04( 3)7:00( 7)13:38(13)25:52(14)27:41(14)35:44(15)41:35(15)44:59(15)47:59(14)51:17(14)52:28(14)55:15(12)60:32(12)61:31(12)73:39(13)74:40(12)80:35(11)83:44(10)85:11(10)85:43(10)
   Võru 3,Võru,EST                 M21/3     4:04[ 3]2:56[10]6:38[14]12:14[14]1:49[ 4]8:03[16]5:51[ 4]3:24[12]3:00[ 9]3:18[ 1]1:11[ 7]2:47[ 4]5:17[ 4]0:59[12]12:08[14]1:01[ 5]5:55[ 8]3:09[ 4]1:27[ 4]0:32[13]
11.Marko Külaots                   01:25.54,24:47(14)7:30(11)12:25( 9)18:28( 9)20:55( 9)25:58( 9)32:54( 9)36:02( 8)39:11( 8)42:57( 8)44:21( 8)47:23( 6)54:04( 7)54:41( 7)67:49(10)68:39( 9)78:14(10)83:48(11)85:24(11)85:54(11)
   Tammed II,Tammed,EST            M21/3     4:47[14]2:43[ 9]4:55[ 7]6:03[10]2:27[12]5:03[10]6:56[11]3:08[ 8]3:09[11]3:46[ 7]1:24[11]3:02[ 7]6:41[10]0:37[ 2]13:08[15]0:50[ 1]9:35[13]5:34[14]1:36[ 8]0:29[ 9]
12.Mati Preitof                    01:28.33,56:36(16)9:51(16)16:25(14)23:03(12)25:26(12)30:53(12)38:27(12)42:05(13)50:06(15)54:33(15)56:12(15)59:25(14)67:11(14)68:08(14)73:59(14)75:17(13)81:47(12)86:08(12)87:57(12)88:33(12)
   Harju OK II,Harju,EST           M21/3     6:36[16]3:15[13]6:34[13]6:38[11]2:23[11]5:27[13]7:34[15]3:38[13]8:01[16]4:27[10]1:39[14]3:13[ 8]7:46[13]0:57[11]5:51[10]1:18[11]6:30[10]4:21[ 9]1:49[ 9]0:36[15]
13.August Jakobson                 01:30.02,84:23( 9)7:02( 8)18:52(16)24:10(13)26:38(13)32:49(13)38:41(13)41:40(12)44:17(12)49:10(12)50:16(12)59:13(13)66:50(13)67:49(13)72:11(12)73:34(11)83:41(13)88:05(13)89:37(13)90:02(13)
   OK Põlva Kobras II,OK Põlva Ko  M21/1     4:23[ 9]2:39[ 7]11:50[16]5:18[ 8]2:28[13]6:11[14]5:52[ 5]2:59[ 6]2:37[ 4]4:53[14]1:06[ 3]8:57[13]7:37[12]0:59[12]4:22[ 5]1:23[12]10:07[14]4:24[10]1:32[ 6]0:25[ 5]
14.Sander Pritsik                  01:33.48,04:35(13)7:33(12)12:14( 5)19:53(11)21:42(11)26:35(11)33:34(10)36:45( 9)40:07( 9)45:27( 9)47:07(11)64:19(15)71:55(15)73:24(15)78:05(15)79:08(14)85:42(14)91:22(14)93:14(14)93:48(14)
   Sander Pritsik,Rakv,EST         M21/1     4:35[13]2:58[11]4:41[ 4]7:39[13]1:49[ 4]4:53[ 8]6:59[12]3:11[10]3:22[12]5:20[16]1:40[15]17:12[16]7:36[11]1:29[15]4:41[ 7]1:03[ 6]6:34[11]5:40[15]1:52[10]0:34[14]
15.Tõnis Jäädmaa                   02:10.53,14:30(12)8:42(15)16:40(15)33:23(16)36:49(16)43:51(16)54:12(16)59:37(16)63:13(16)67:59(16)69:36(16)82:18(16)91:53(16)92:32(16)111:47(16)112:54(15)125:07(15)129:02(15)130:29(15)130:53(15)
   Võru 4,Võru,EST                 M21/3     4:30[12]4:12[16]7:58[15]16:43[16]3:26[16]7:02[15]10:21[16]5:25[16]3:36[14]4:46[13]1:37[13]12:42[15]9:35[16]0:39[ 3]19:15[16]1:07[ 7]12:13[15]3:55[ 7]1:27[ 4]0:23[ 2]
   Andres Rõõm                     Vale KP   4:13( 7)6:50( 5)12:19( 8)16:43( 4)18:59( 4)23:53( 6)30:27( 6)33:13( 4)36:07( 4)39:49( 4)40:57( 4)44:13( 3)50:24( 3)51:12( 3)55:18( 3)
   Ilves 1,Ilves,EST               M21/1     4:13[ 7]2:37[ 6]5:29[11]4:24[ 4]2:16[10]4:54[ 9]6:34[10]2:46[ 4]2:54[ 8]3:42[ 6]1:08[ 6]3:16[ 9]6:11[ 8]0:48[ 8]4:06[ 2]
   Res M21                         Ei start  
   ReservM2,,EST                   M21/1     
1002
Course 2 : 7299m 19KP
   Nimi                                       1.53\799m  2.35\228m  3.38\559m  4.40\558m  5.41\214m  6.42\559m  7.43\776m  8.64\373m  9.63\296m 10.65\331m 11.37\145m 12.44\276m 13.46\590m  14.61\96m 15.49\365m 16.34\162m 17.48\244m 18.47\346m 19.100\188  F.\149m
 1.Timo Sild                       00:46.53,54:08( 2)5:26( 1)8:56( 1)12:18( 1)13:31( 1)16:43( 1)21:07( 1)23:17( 1)25:11( 1)27:42( 1)28:42( 1)30:28( 1)34:43( 1)35:28( 1)38:32( 1)39:52( 1)41:49( 1)44:38( 1)46:18( 1)46:53( 1)
   Võru 1,Võru,EST                 M21/3     4:08[ 2]1:18[ 1]3:30[ 1]3:22[ 1]1:13[ 1]3:12[ 1]4:24[ 1]2:10[ 1]1:54[ 1]2:31[ 1]1:00[ 1]1:46[ 1]4:15[ 1]0:45[ 9]3:04[ 1]1:20[ 1]1:57[ 1]2:49[ 1]1:40[12]0:35[14]
 2.Kristo Heinmann                 00:53.26,05:57(10)7:23(10)11:09( 7)14:31( 4)16:02( 5)19:35( 2)24:36( 2)27:09( 2)29:26( 2)32:11( 2)33:15( 2)35:22( 2)40:48( 2)41:21( 2)44:31( 2)46:10( 2)48:21( 2)51:34( 2)52:55( 2)53:26( 2)
   Peko 1.,Peko,EST                M21/3     5:57[10]1:26[ 2]3:46[ 2]3:22[ 1]1:31[ 4]3:33[ 2]5:01[ 2]2:33[ 3]2:17[ 3]2:45[ 3]1:04[ 3]2:07[ 2]5:26[ 5]0:33[ 3]3:10[ 2]1:39[ 5]2:11[ 2]3:13[ 3]1:21[ 3]0:30[11]
 3.Juho Westerlund                 00:56.12,24:27( 3)6:02( 3)10:08( 2)13:47( 2)15:41( 2)19:39( 3)24:55( 3)27:29( 3)30:10( 4)32:50( 4)34:00( 4)37:00( 4)41:49( 4)42:26( 4)46:22( 3)48:36( 3)51:40( 3)54:39( 3)55:51( 3)56:12( 3)
   JOKA,OK JOKA,EST                M21/3     4:27[ 3]1:35[ 4]4:06[ 3]3:39[ 3]1:54[ 9]3:58[ 4]5:16[ 3]2:34[ 4]2:41[ 7]2:40[ 2]1:10[ 8]3:00[ 7]4:49[ 2]0:37[ 5]3:56[ 5]2:14[ 8]3:04[10]2:59[ 2]1:12[ 1]0:21[ 2]
 4.Oliver Kütt                     01:00.18,44:27( 4)6:03( 4)10:14( 3)14:23( 3)15:58( 4)20:05( 5)25:58( 5)28:53( 5)31:25( 5)34:22( 5)35:28( 5)37:45( 5)42:56( 5)43:39( 5)48:26( 4)51:31( 4)54:04( 4)57:55( 4)59:47( 4)60:18( 4)
   Ilves 1,Ilves,EST               M21/3     4:27[ 4]1:36[ 5]4:11[ 4]4:09[ 7]1:35[ 5]4:07[ 5]5:53[ 7]2:55[ 8]2:32[ 5]2:57[ 4]1:06[ 4]2:17[ 4]5:11[ 3]0:43[ 8]4:47[ 8]3:05[11]2:33[ 3]3:51[ 9]1:52[13]0:30[12]
 5.Martin Simpson                  01:01.03,14:03( 1)5:37( 2)10:51( 4)14:32( 5)15:55( 3)19:49( 4)25:05( 4)27:37( 4)29:42( 3)32:48( 3)33:49( 3)36:11( 3)41:22( 3)42:00( 3)51:54( 5)53:18( 5)55:53( 5)59:11( 5)60:36( 5)61:03( 5)
   OK Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob  M21/1     4:03[ 1]1:34[ 3]5:14[ 8]3:41[ 4]1:23[ 2]3:54[ 3]5:16[ 3]2:32[ 2]2:05[ 2]3:06[ 5]1:01[ 2]2:22[ 5]5:11[ 3]0:38[ 7]9:54[11]1:24[ 2]2:35[ 4]3:18[ 4]1:25[ 6]0:27[ 6]
 6.Tõnu Lillelaid                  01:04.36,24:57( 9)6:33( 8)11:15( 8)17:15( 8)19:14( 8)23:49( 8)30:29( 8)33:14( 8)36:11( 8)39:46( 8)40:55( 8)44:49( 8)50:53( 8)51:25( 8)55:10( 8)56:47( 7)59:32( 7)62:54( 7)64:11( 6)64:36( 6)
   Tammed II,Tammed,EST            M21/1     4:57[ 9]1:36[ 5]4:42[ 7]6:00[11]1:59[10]4:35[ 7]6:40[ 9]2:45[ 5]2:57[ 8]3:35[ 7]1:09[ 6]3:54[11]6:04[ 7]0:32[ 2]3:45[ 4]1:37[ 3]2:45[ 8]3:22[ 5]1:17[ 2]0:25[ 3]
 7.Reimo Liiv                      01:04.41,04:45( 7)6:26( 6)13:48(10)17:51( 9)19:40( 9)25:08( 9)31:00( 9)34:28( 9)36:58( 9)40:06( 9)41:13( 9)44:54( 9)50:53( 8)51:28( 9)55:07( 7)56:44( 6)59:30( 6)62:53( 6)64:14( 7)64:41( 7)
   Tammed I,Tammed,EST             M21/1     4:45[ 7]1:41[ 7]7:22[14]4:03[ 6]1:49[ 7]5:28[11]5:52[ 6]3:28[10]2:30[ 4]3:08[ 6]1:07[ 5]3:41[10]5:59[ 6]0:35[ 4]3:39[ 3]1:37[ 3]2:46[ 9]3:23[ 6]1:21[ 3]0:27[ 5]
 8.Lauri Tammemäe                  01:04.52,24:34( 5)6:24( 5)10:53( 5)15:05( 7)16:54( 7)23:12( 7)29:29( 7)32:42( 7)35:18( 7)38:59( 7)40:16( 7)43:03( 7)50:25( 7)51:02( 7)55:13( 9)56:52( 8)59:33( 8)62:58( 8)64:22( 8)64:52( 8)
   SK100 I,SK100,EST               M21/1     4:34[ 5]1:50[11]4:29[ 6]4:12[ 8]1:49[ 7]6:18[14]6:17[ 8]3:13[ 9]2:36[ 6]3:41[ 9]1:17[ 9]2:47[ 6]7:22[10]0:37[ 5]4:11[ 6]1:39[ 5]2:41[ 6]3:25[ 7]1:24[ 5]0:30[10]
 9.Hando Allmann                   01:11.07,94:44( 6)6:27( 7)10:55( 6)14:37( 6)16:14( 6)20:41( 6)26:20( 6)29:11( 6)33:21( 6)38:02( 6)39:24( 6)41:32( 6)48:17( 6)49:35( 6)54:09( 6)62:36( 9)65:19( 9)69:07( 9)70:40( 9)71:07( 9)
   Võru 2,Võru,EST                 M21/1     4:44[ 6]1:43[ 8]4:28[ 5]3:42[ 5]1:37[ 6]4:27[ 6]5:39[ 5]2:51[ 6]4:10[15]4:41[13]1:22[12]2:08[ 3]6:45[ 9]1:18[11]4:34[ 7]8:27[14]2:43[ 7]3:48[ 8]1:33[ 8]0:27[ 7]
10.Karmo Tisler                    01:22.39,84:51( 8)6:37( 9)16:53(13)24:32(13)26:34(13)31:51(13)39:14(11)42:06(11)45:52(11)51:55(12)53:04(11)56:08(10)63:33(11)64:04(10)70:25(10)72:31(10)75:10(10)80:42(10)82:14(10)82:39(10)
   Võru 4,Võru,EST                 M21/1     4:51[ 8]1:46[ 9]10:16[15]7:39[12]2:02[11]5:17[ 9]7:23[11]2:52[ 7]3:46[13]6:03[14]1:09[ 6]3:04[ 8]7:25[11]0:31[ 1]6:21[ 9]2:06[ 7]2:39[ 5]5:32[13]1:32[ 7]0:25[ 4]
11.Lauri Olli                      01:33.37,16:01(11)8:05(11)13:24( 9)22:06(11)24:15(11)30:01(11)40:00(13)43:55(12)47:31(12)56:48(13)58:07(13)62:23(14)71:31(13)72:18(13)79:20(12)81:40(11)87:29(11)91:30(11)93:08(11)93:37(11)
   LSF PT,LSF,EST                  M21/3     6:01[11]2:04[12]5:19[ 9]8:42[13]2:09[13]5:46[12]9:59[15]3:55[11]3:36[12]9:17[15]1:19[10]4:16[13]9:08[13]0:47[10]7:02[10]2:20[ 9]5:49[12]4:01[10]1:38[11]0:29[ 8]
12.Ragnar Kranberg                 01:35.44,18:44(14)10:48(14)16:38(12)21:24(10)23:29(10)28:32(10)36:02(10)39:57(10)43:45(10)47:32(10)49:41(10)56:12(11)62:32(10)65:12(11)78:07(11)85:17(12)89:21(12)93:41(12)95:15(12)95:44(12)
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             M21/1     8:44[14]2:04[12]5:50[12]4:46[ 9]2:05[12]5:03[ 8]7:30[12]3:55[11]3:48[14]3:47[10]2:09[15]6:31[14]6:20[ 8]2:40[14]12:55[13]7:10[13]4:04[11]4:20[12]1:34[10]0:29[ 9]
13.Taivo Tali                      01:45.22,87:00(13)9:42(13)16:53(13)22:33(12)24:57(12)31:02(12)39:57(12)44:07(13)47:34(13)51:53(11)53:25(12)62:12(12)70:36(12)71:58(12)82:37(13)86:26(13)94:04(13)102:20(13)104:50(13)105:22(13)
   Harju OK II,Harju,EST           M21/1     7:00[13]2:42[14]7:11[13]5:40[10]2:24[14]6:05[13]8:55[13]4:10[15]3:27[10]4:19[11]1:32[13]8:47[15]8:24[12]1:22[12]10:39[12]3:49[12]7:38[14]8:16[14]2:30[14]0:32[13]
14.Aleksander Kepler               02:01.33,06:51(12)8:38(12)14:25(11)33:12(14)34:41(14)40:02(14)46:50(14)50:46(14)53:56(14)57:33(14)58:53(14)62:19(13)71:59(14)73:28(14)106:54(14)109:34(14)115:38(14)119:39(14)121:12(14)121:33(14)
   OK Põlva Kobras III,OK Põlva K  M21/3     6:51[12]1:47[10]5:47[11]18:47[14]1:29[ 3]5:21[10]6:48[10]3:56[13]3:10[ 9]3:37[ 8]1:20[11]3:26[ 9]9:40[14]1:29[13]33:26[14]2:40[10]6:04[13]4:01[10]1:33[ 8]0:20[ 1]
   Marek Pritsik                   Vale KP   12:56(15)16:04(15)21:24(15)44:38(15)48:58(15)56:24(15)65:23(15)69:20(15)72:48(15)77:13(15)78:53(15)82:47(15)103:16(15)
   Sander Pritsik,Rakv,EST         M21/3     12:56[15]3:08[15]5:20[10]23:14[15]4:20[15]7:26[15]8:59[14]3:57[14]3:28[11]4:25[12]1:40[14]3:54[11]20:29[15]
   Res M13                         Ei start  
   ReservM1,ResM,EST               M21/3     
1003
Course 3 : 7299m 19KP
   Nimi                                       1.56\654m  2.35\364m  3.58\489m  4.59\485m  5.41\277m  6.42\559m  7.43\776m  8.64\373m  9.63\296m 10.65\331m 11.37\145m 12.44\276m 13.46\590m  14.61\96m 15.49\365m 16.50\182m 17.48\345m 18.47\346m 19.100\188  F.\149m
 1.Timmo Tammemäe                  00:55.18,94:22( 8)6:48( 6)9:38( 4)13:09( 3)14:56( 2)19:00( 2)24:18( 2)26:41( 1)29:35( 2)32:20( 1)33:25( 1)35:33( 1)40:29( 1)41:00( 1)46:10( 2)47:19( 1)50:16( 1)53:24( 1)54:53( 1)55:18( 1)
   SK100 I,SK100,EST               M21/3     4:22[ 8]2:26[ 5]2:50[ 1]3:31[ 5]1:47[ 1]4:04[ 2]5:18[ 2]2:23[ 1]2:54[ 7]2:45[ 1]1:05[ 5]2:08[ 1]4:56[ 1]0:31[ 1]5:10[ 9]1:09[ 1]2:57[ 3]3:08[ 1]1:29[ 4]0:25[ 2]
 2.Jaagup Truusalu                 00:56.56,03:23( 2)5:38( 1)9:16( 2)12:34( 1)14:30( 1)18:29( 1)23:37( 1)26:51( 2)29:01( 1)32:47( 2)33:44( 2)36:06( 2)41:17( 2)41:57( 2)45:50( 1)47:33( 2)50:41( 2)54:47( 2)56:28( 2)56:56( 2)
   Võru 1,Võru,EST                 M21/1     3:23[ 2]2:15[ 1]3:38[ 6]3:18[ 2]1:56[ 3]3:59[ 1]5:08[ 1]3:14[12]2:10[ 1]3:46[ 8]0:57[ 1]2:22[ 4]5:11[ 3]0:40[ 5]3:53[ 4]1:43[ 7]3:08[ 4]4:06[ 9]1:41[ 8]0:28[ 5]
 3.Tõnis Laugesaar                 00:59.26,15:09(11)8:06(11)11:20( 8)15:09( 7)18:44( 9)23:03( 9)28:31( 8)31:14( 8)33:33( 8)36:37( 6)37:42( 6)40:25( 6)45:59( 6)46:36( 6)50:05( 6)51:18( 5)54:06( 5)57:34( 5)58:55( 3)59:26( 3)
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                M21/3     5:09[11]2:57[ 9]3:14[ 2]3:49[ 6]3:35[12]4:19[ 6]5:28[ 4]2:43[ 3]2:19[ 2]3:04[ 3]1:05[ 5]2:43[ 9]5:34[ 6]0:37[ 2]3:29[ 1]1:13[ 2]2:48[ 1]3:28[ 4]1:21[ 1]0:30[10]
 4.Andreas Kraas                   00:59.26,24:02( 5)6:39( 4)10:09( 6)13:23( 4)15:13( 3)19:23( 3)25:00( 3)27:40( 3)30:05( 3)33:06( 3)34:13( 3)36:35( 3)41:36( 3)42:23( 3)47:06( 3)48:37( 3)52:29( 3)57:26( 4)58:56( 4)59:26( 4)
   Tammed I,Tammed,EST             M21/3     4:02[ 5]2:37[ 6]3:30[ 5]3:14[ 1]1:50[ 2]4:10[ 4]5:37[ 6]2:40[ 2]2:25[ 5]3:01[ 2]1:07[ 9]2:22[ 4]5:01[ 2]0:47[ 9]4:43[ 8]1:31[ 5]3:52[ 8]4:57[14]1:30[ 5]0:29[ 9]
 5.Rain Eensaar                    00:59.30,44:21( 7)6:44( 5)10:03( 5)14:43( 6)18:25( 8)22:43( 7)28:06( 7)30:50( 7)33:19( 7)36:25( 5)37:26( 5)39:36( 4)45:06( 4)45:53( 4)49:39( 4)50:59( 4)53:48( 4)57:24( 3)59:02( 5)59:30( 5)
   Võru 2,Võru,EST                 M21/3     4:21[ 7]2:23[ 2]3:19[ 3]4:40[ 9]3:42[13]4:18[ 5]5:23[ 3]2:44[ 4]2:29[ 6]3:06[ 4]1:01[ 2]2:10[ 2]5:30[ 5]0:47[ 9]3:46[ 2]1:20[ 3]2:49[ 2]3:36[ 7]1:38[ 7]0:28[ 6]
 6.Uku-Laur Tali                   00:59.57,55:50(14)8:52(14)12:34(11)15:54( 9)17:57( 7)22:06( 6)27:40( 6)30:25( 6)32:49( 4)36:01( 4)37:13( 4)39:47( 5)45:10( 5)45:53( 5)49:42( 5)51:31( 6)54:43( 6)58:07( 6)59:28( 6)59:57( 6)
   Harju OK I,Harju,EST            M21/3     5:50[14]3:02[12]3:42[ 9]3:20[ 3]2:03[ 4]4:09[ 3]5:34[ 5]2:45[ 5]2:24[ 3]3:12[ 5]1:12[12]2:34[ 6]5:23[ 4]0:43[ 7]3:49[ 3]1:49[ 9]3:12[ 5]3:24[ 3]1:21[ 1]0:28[ 7]
 7.Kustu Künnapas                  01:02.04,43:28( 3)5:51( 3)9:29( 3)14:31( 5)17:04( 5)21:36( 4)27:31( 4)30:20( 4)33:18( 6)37:10( 7)38:14( 7)40:56( 7)46:44( 7)47:32( 7)51:45( 7)53:09( 7)56:26( 7)59:57( 7)61:40( 7)62:04( 7)
   Hiiumaa OK,HOK,EST              M21/1     3:28[ 3]2:23[ 2]3:38[ 6]5:02[10]2:33[ 9]4:32[ 7]5:55[ 9]2:49[ 7]2:58[ 9]3:52[ 9]1:04[ 4]2:42[ 8]5:48[ 7]0:48[11]4:13[ 5]1:24[ 4]3:17[ 6]3:31[ 5]1:43[ 9]0:24[ 1]
 8.Ain Fjodorov                    01:10.30,24:07( 6)6:53( 7)10:43( 7)18:14(12)20:19(12)24:59(12)30:45(11)33:54(11)37:12(11)41:05(10)42:11(10)44:52(10)51:00(10)51:38(10)55:56(10)57:42( 8)65:09( 8)68:40( 8)70:01( 8)70:30( 8)
   Peko 2.,Peko,EST                M21/3     4:07[ 6]2:46[ 7]3:50[11]7:31[13]2:05[ 5]4:40[ 9]5:46[ 7]3:09[10]3:18[11]3:53[10]1:06[ 8]2:41[ 7]6:08[ 8]0:38[ 3]4:18[ 6]1:46[ 8]7:27[11]3:31[ 5]1:21[ 1]0:28[ 8]
 9.Mehis Muru                      01:14.45,95:08(10)7:57( 9)11:38( 9)15:43( 8)17:54( 6)22:53( 8)29:00( 9)32:05( 9)35:27( 9)39:04( 9)40:14( 9)42:59( 9)49:50( 9)50:48( 9)55:09( 8)59:05( 9)69:30(11)72:45( 9)74:18( 9)74:45( 9)
   JOKA,OK JOKA,EST                M21/1     5:08[10]2:49[ 8]3:41[ 8]4:05[ 7]2:11[ 6]4:59[13]6:07[11]3:05[ 9]3:22[12]3:37[ 6]1:10[11]2:45[10]6:51[11]0:58[13]4:21[ 7]3:56[14]10:25[14]3:15[ 2]1:33[ 6]0:27[ 4]
10.Davis Sholmanis                 01:15.36,53:15( 1)5:39( 2)9:08( 1)12:36( 2)16:51( 4)21:41( 5)27:35( 5)30:22( 5)33:16( 5)38:09( 8)39:34( 8)41:48( 8)48:39( 8)49:37( 8)55:16( 9)59:09(10)68:33( 9)73:03(10)75:06(10)75:36(10)
   SRD,SRD,EST                     M21/1     3:15[ 1]2:24[ 4]3:29[ 4]3:28[ 4]4:15[14]4:50[11]5:54[ 8]2:47[ 6]2:54[ 7]4:53[13]1:25[13]2:14[ 3]6:51[11]0:58[13]5:39[11]3:53[13]9:24[13]4:30[12]2:03[11]0:30[11]
11.Kaur Kase                       01:16.28,85:16(12)8:20(12)12:38(12)17:50(11)20:18(11)24:55(11)31:55(12)35:10(12)38:09(12)41:48(12)42:55(12)45:59(11)52:21(11)52:59(11)62:43(11)65:11(11)69:28(10)73:42(11)75:58(11)76:28(11)
   Võru 3,Võru,EST                 M21/1     5:16[12]3:04[14]4:18[12]5:12[11]2:28[ 8]4:37[ 8]7:00[13]3:15[13]2:59[10]3:39[ 7]1:07[ 9]3:04[13]6:22[ 9]0:38[ 3]9:44[14]2:28[11]4:17[ 9]4:14[11]2:16[13]0:30[12]
12.Tarmo Klaar                     01:18.28,65:32(13)8:31(13)13:01(13)18:32(13)21:06(13)26:25(13)33:38(13)37:15(13)40:40(13)45:35(13)47:08(13)50:10(13)57:46(13)58:28(13)63:52(12)65:50(12)71:29(12)75:41(12)77:57(12)78:28(12)
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             M21/3     5:32[13]2:59[11]4:30[13]5:31[12]2:34[10]5:19[14]7:13[14]3:37[14]3:25[13]4:55[14]1:33[14]3:02[12]7:36[14]0:42[ 6]5:24[10]1:58[10]5:39[10]4:12[10]2:16[13]0:30[12]
13.Rasmus Kruusa                   01:21.37,44:00( 4)6:57( 8)13:17(14)25:04(14)27:22(14)32:17(14)38:22(14)41:34(14)43:58(14)48:41(14)49:44(14)52:45(14)59:34(14)60:20(14)69:58(14)71:38(14)75:27(14)79:09(13)81:11(13)81:37(13)
   OK Põlva Kobras III,OK Põlva K  M21/1     4:00[ 4]2:57[ 9]6:20[14]11:47[14]2:18[ 7]4:55[12]6:05[10]3:12[11]2:24[ 3]4:43[12]1:03[ 3]3:01[11]6:49[10]0:46[ 8]9:38[13]1:40[ 6]3:49[ 7]3:42[ 8]2:02[10]0:26[ 3]
14.Jaan Tarmak                     01:22.36,95:01( 9)8:03(10)11:50(10)16:11(10)19:16(10)23:59(10)30:38(10)33:27(10)36:58(10)41:07(11)42:12(11)48:10(12)55:01(12)55:55(12)63:58(13)66:42(13)74:58(13)79:48(14)82:01(14)82:36(14)
   SK100 II,SK100,EST              M21/1     5:01[ 9]3:02[12]3:47[10]4:21[ 8]3:05[11]4:43[10]6:39[12]2:49[ 7]3:31[14]4:09[11]1:05[ 5]5:58[14]6:51[11]0:54[12]8:03[12]2:44[12]8:16[12]4:50[13]2:13[12]0:35[14]
   Samuel Kolsar                   Ei start  
   OK Põlva Kobras II,OK Põlva Ko  M21/3     
   Res M11                         Ei start  
   ReservM1,ResM,EST               M21/1     
   Res M23                         Ei start  
   ReservM2,,EST                   M21/3     
1004
Course 4 : 5400m 13KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\691m  2.35\336m  3.36\569m  4.39\544m  5.41\254m  6.57\714m  7.60\542m  8.61\241m   9.46\96m 10.49\406m  11.62\95m 12.48\298m 13.100\461  F.\149m
 1.Lauri Sild                      00:34.08,83:46( 1)5:57( 1)9:06( 1)12:33( 1)14:09( 1)18:23( 1)21:44( 1)23:00( 1)23:29( 1)27:03( 1)27:47( 1)30:13( 1)33:49( 1)34:08( 1)
   Võru 1,Võru,EST                 M21/2     3:46[ 1]2:11[ 1]3:09[ 1]3:27[ 1]1:36[ 1]4:14[ 1]3:21[ 1]1:16[ 1]0:29[ 1]3:34[ 1]0:44[ 2]2:26[ 1]3:36[ 1]0:19[ 1]
 2.Anti Sulavee                    00:43.58,44:30( 3)6:53( 3)11:20( 3)17:20( 4)19:11( 4)23:36( 3)27:26( 3)28:54( 3)29:28( 3)34:29( 3)35:12( 3)38:41( 2)43:34( 2)43:58( 2)
   SK100 I,SK100,EST               M21/2     4:30[ 3]2:23[ 3]4:27[ 3]6:00[ 5]1:51[ 2]4:25[ 2]3:50[ 4]1:28[ 3]0:34[ 3]5:01[ 3]0:43[ 1]3:29[ 3]4:53[ 5]0:23[ 6]
 3.Jürgen Joonas                   00:44.39,04:02( 2)6:23( 2)10:35( 2)15:22( 2)17:15( 2)22:56( 2)26:17( 2)27:41( 2)28:10( 2)33:02( 2)33:54( 2)40:02( 3)44:17( 3)44:39( 3)
   Võru 2,Võru,EST                 M21/2     4:02[ 2]2:21[ 2]4:12[ 2]4:47[ 3]1:53[ 3]5:41[ 6]3:21[ 1]1:24[ 2]0:29[ 1]4:52[ 2]0:52[ 3]6:08[ 6]4:15[ 2]0:21[ 3]
 4.Raiko Marrandi                  00:49.28,94:45( 4)7:53( 5)13:09( 5)17:51( 5)20:16( 5)25:23( 5)29:05( 5)30:44( 5)31:22( 5)36:25( 5)37:20( 4)43:09( 4)49:09( 4)49:28( 4)
   JOKA,OK JOKA,EST                M21/2     4:45[ 4]3:08[ 5]5:16[ 6]4:42[ 2]2:25[ 5]5:07[ 4]3:42[ 3]1:39[ 5]0:38[ 5]5:03[ 4]0:55[ 4]5:49[ 5]6:00[ 6]0:19[ 1]
 5.Jürgen Einpaul                  00:52.07,54:48( 5)7:12( 4)12:06( 4)16:57( 3)19:04( 3)23:51( 4)27:42( 4)30:06( 4)30:44( 4)35:49( 4)42:21( 5)46:54( 5)51:37( 5)52:07( 5)
   Tammed I,Tammed,EST             M21/2     4:48[ 5]2:24[ 4]4:54[ 4]4:51[ 4]2:07[ 4]4:47[ 3]3:51[ 5]2:24[ 6]0:38[ 5]5:05[ 5]6:32[ 7]4:33[ 4]4:43[ 3]0:30[ 7]
 6.Martin Erik Maripuu             00:59.51,54:55( 6)11:39( 7)16:34( 7)27:02( 7)30:00( 7)35:11( 7)39:57( 7)41:35( 6)42:13( 6)50:21( 7)51:19( 7)54:37( 6)59:28( 6)59:51( 6)
   OK Põlva Kobras III,OK Põlva K  M21/2     4:55[ 6]6:44[ 7]4:55[ 5]10:28[ 7]2:58[ 6]5:11[ 5]4:46[ 6]1:38[ 4]0:38[ 5]8:08[ 7]0:58[ 5]3:18[ 2]4:51[ 4]0:22[ 4]
 7.Oliver Annus                    01:08.27,15:28( 7)8:41( 6)16:06( 6)22:09( 6)26:54( 6)33:43( 6)38:30( 6)41:42( 7)42:17( 7)49:52( 6)51:08( 6)61:09( 7)68:03( 7)68:27( 7)
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             M21/2     5:28[ 7]3:13[ 6]7:25[ 7]6:03[ 6]4:45[ 7]6:49[ 7]4:47[ 7]3:12[ 7]0:35[ 4]7:35[ 6]1:16[ 6]10:01[ 7]6:54[ 7]0:23[ 5]
   Res M12                         Ei start  
   ReservM1,ResM,EST               M21/2     
1005
Course 5 : 5400m 13KP
   Nimi                                       1.53\799m  2.35\228m  3.38\559m  4.40\558m  5.41\214m  6.57\714m  7.60\542m  8.61\241m   9.46\96m 10.49\406m 11.34\162m 12.48\244m 13.100\461  F.\149m
 1.Olle Kärner                     00:40.36,55:52( 3)7:40( 3)12:01( 1)16:01( 1)17:36( 1)22:06( 1)25:38( 1)27:00( 1)27:35( 1)32:07( 1)33:54( 1)36:04( 1)40:07( 1)40:36( 1)
   Rakvere,Rakv,EST                M21/2     5:52[ 3]1:48[ 1]4:21[ 1]4:00[ 1]1:35[ 1]4:30[ 1]3:32[ 1]1:22[ 1]0:35[ 4]4:32[ 1]1:47[ 2]2:10[ 1]4:03[ 1]0:29[ 6]
 2.Mati Mägi                       00:45.04,05:24( 1)7:22( 1)12:14( 2)16:48( 2)19:14( 2)24:14( 2)27:58( 2)29:25( 2)29:59( 2)35:09( 2)36:41( 2)39:21( 2)44:35( 2)45:04( 2)
   Hiiumaa OK,HOK,EST              M21/2     5:24[ 1]1:58[ 3]4:52[ 2]4:34[ 2]2:26[ 6]5:00[ 2]3:44[ 3]1:27[ 2]0:34[ 3]5:10[ 3]1:32[ 1]2:40[ 4]5:14[ 4]0:28[ 5]
 3.Alar Kume                       00:55.57,38:21( 5)12:13( 6)17:19( 5)22:29( 4)24:12( 4)30:29( 3)34:06( 3)38:03( 3)38:32( 3)46:20( 3)48:22( 3)50:35( 3)55:29( 3)55:57( 3)
   Võru 3,Võru,EST                 M21/2     8:21[ 5]3:52[ 6]5:06[ 3]5:10[ 3]1:43[ 3]6:17[ 5]3:37[ 2]3:57[ 7]0:29[ 1]7:48[ 4]2:02[ 3]2:13[ 2]4:54[ 2]0:28[ 3]
 4.Tõnis Vaiksaar                  00:58.28,55:48( 2)7:40( 2)13:11( 3)28:43( 6)30:25( 5)35:30( 5)39:46( 5)41:22( 5)42:06( 5)47:03( 4)50:34( 4)53:01( 4)57:58( 4)58:28( 4)
   SK100 II,SK100,EST              M21/2     5:48[ 2]1:52[ 2]5:31[ 4]15:32[ 7]1:42[ 2]5:05[ 3]4:16[ 5]1:36[ 4]0:44[ 7]4:57[ 2]3:31[ 6]2:27[ 3]4:57[ 3]0:30[ 7]
 5.Vjatseslav Safonov              01:08.39,89:49( 6)11:51( 5)18:16( 6)29:00( 7)31:07( 6)36:43( 6)40:56( 6)42:23( 6)42:52( 6)54:07( 6)56:31( 5)62:16( 5)68:13( 5)68:39( 5)
   SRD,SRD,EST                     M21/2     9:49[ 6]2:02[ 4]6:25[ 6]10:44[ 6]2:07[ 4]5:36[ 4]4:13[ 4]1:27[ 2]0:29[ 1]11:15[ 7]2:24[ 4]5:45[ 5]5:57[ 5]0:26[ 2]
 6.Timo Kudre                      01:17.32,411:04( 7)16:32( 7)22:03( 7)27:59( 5)32:25( 7)42:52( 7)47:51( 7)49:31( 7)50:09( 7)57:57( 7)60:33( 6)69:20( 6)77:10( 6)77:32( 6)
   Peko 2.,Peko,EST                M21/2     11:04[ 7]5:28[ 7]5:31[ 4]5:56[ 4]4:26[ 7]10:27[ 7]4:59[ 6]1:40[ 6]0:38[ 6]7:48[ 4]2:36[ 5]8:47[ 6]7:50[ 7]0:21[ 1]
 7.Markus Kaljur                   01:18.11,16:35( 4)8:57( 4)15:23( 4)21:48( 3)24:09( 3)30:54( 4)36:29( 4)38:07( 4)38:42( 4)48:24( 5)60:43( 7)71:33( 7)77:42( 7)78:11( 7)
   Harju OK I,Harju,EST            M21/2     6:35[ 4]2:22[ 5]6:26[ 7]6:25[ 5]2:21[ 5]6:45[ 6]5:35[ 7]1:38[ 5]0:35[ 4]9:42[ 6]12:19[ 7]10:50[ 7]6:09[ 6]0:28[ 4]
   Kiur Erik Eensaar               Ei start  
   OK Põlva Kobras II,OK Põlva Ko  M21/2     
   Res M22                         Ei start  
   ReservM2,,EST                   M21/2     
1006
Course 6 : 5400m 13KP
   Nimi                                       1.56\654m  2.35\364m  3.58\489m  4.59\485m  5.41\277m  6.57\714m  7.60\542m  8.61\241m   9.46\96m 10.49\406m 11.50\182m 12.48\345m 13.100\461  F.\149m
 1.Reigo Teervalt                  00:45.49,13:32( 1)6:23( 1)9:53( 1)17:57( 3)19:48( 2)23:51( 1)27:04( 1)28:21( 1)28:50( 1)36:32( 1)37:59( 1)41:17( 1)45:26( 1)45:49( 1)
   Peko 1.,Peko,EST                M21/2     3:32[ 1]2:51[ 3]3:30[ 2]8:04[ 8]1:51[ 1]4:03[ 1]3:13[ 1]1:17[ 1]0:29[ 1]7:42[ 7]1:27[ 2]3:18[ 3]4:09[ 1]0:22[ 1]
 2.Nansen Palo                     00:49.32,55:09( 3)8:11( 3)12:40( 3)17:27( 1)19:48( 1)26:12( 2)30:03( 2)31:48( 2)32:21( 2)39:48( 4)41:13( 3)44:21( 2)49:08( 2)49:32( 2)
   Võru 4,Võru,EST                 M21/2     5:09[ 3]3:02[ 5]4:29[ 4]4:47[ 2]2:21[ 3]6:24[ 4]3:51[ 3]1:45[ 5]0:33[ 3]7:27[ 6]1:25[ 1]3:08[ 1]4:47[ 4]0:24[ 2]
 3.Kaarel Hendrik Zernat           00:51.00,39:51( 7)12:15( 6)16:29( 6)20:14( 4)24:12( 5)28:47( 4)32:23( 4)33:43( 4)34:20( 4)39:17( 2)43:05( 4)46:20( 4)50:34( 3)51:00( 3)
   Ilves 1,Ilves,EST               M21/2     9:51[ 7]2:24[ 1]4:14[ 3]3:45[ 1]3:58[ 8]4:35[ 2]3:36[ 2]1:20[ 2]0:37[ 5]4:57[ 1]3:48[ 8]3:15[ 2]4:14[ 2]0:26[ 4]
 4.Lauri Beilmann                  00:51.33,54:25( 2)7:22( 2)12:37( 2)17:50( 2)20:38( 3)27:04( 3)31:23( 3)32:54( 3)33:34( 3)39:19( 3)40:59( 2)45:15( 3)51:07( 4)51:33( 4)
   Tammed II,Tammed,EST            M21/2     4:25[ 2]2:57[ 4]5:15[ 6]5:13[ 3]2:48[ 5]6:26[ 5]4:19[ 5]1:31[ 4]0:40[ 6]5:45[ 3]1:40[ 3]4:16[ 4]5:52[ 6]0:25[ 3]
 5.Arti Albert                     00:56.12,613:00( 8)15:48( 8)19:07( 7)25:01( 7)27:12( 7)32:06( 6)36:00( 5)37:28( 5)38:02( 5)43:35( 5)45:22( 5)51:16( 5)55:40( 5)56:12( 5)
   OK Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob  M21/2     13:00[ 8]2:48[ 2]3:19[ 1]5:54[ 4]2:11[ 2]4:54[ 3]3:54[ 4]1:28[ 3]0:34[ 4]5:33[ 2]1:47[ 4]5:54[ 6]4:24[ 3]0:31[ 6]
 6.Mattias Rennel                  01:01.41,15:48( 4)9:14( 4)14:37( 4)20:46( 5)23:48( 4)30:56( 5)36:25( 6)38:22( 6)39:05( 6)46:10( 6)48:00( 6)55:24( 6)61:06( 6)61:41( 6)
   Harju OK II,Harju,EST           M21/2     5:48[ 4]3:26[ 6]5:23[ 7]6:09[ 5]3:02[ 6]7:08[ 6]5:29[ 7]1:57[ 6]0:43[ 7]7:05[ 5]1:50[ 5]7:24[ 8]5:42[ 5]0:34[ 8]
 7.Aleksander Pritsik              01:06.07,06:18( 5)9:53( 5)14:49( 5)21:43( 6)24:29( 6)37:51( 7)42:27( 7)44:49( 7)45:21( 7)52:18( 7)54:24( 7)58:56( 7)65:37( 7)66:07( 7)
   Sander Pritsik,Rakv,EST         M21/2     6:18[ 5]3:35[ 7]4:56[ 5]6:54[ 6]2:46[ 4]13:22[ 7]4:36[ 6]2:22[ 7]0:32[ 2]6:57[ 4]2:06[ 6]4:32[ 5]6:41[ 7]0:30[ 5]
 8.Rünno Sulg                      01:29.09,67:06( 6)13:25( 7)20:51( 8)27:52( 8)31:36( 8)51:25( 8)56:55( 8)60:12( 8)61:05( 8)72:14( 8)74:46( 8)80:44( 8)88:37( 8)89:09( 8)
   LSF PT,LSF,EST                  M21/2     7:06[ 6]6:19[ 8]7:26[ 8]7:01[ 7]3:44[ 7]19:49[ 8]5:30[ 8]3:17[ 8]0:53[ 8]11:09[ 8]2:32[ 7]5:58[ 7]7:53[ 8]0:31[ 7]
1007
Course 7 : 6200m 18KP
   Nimi                                       1.56\654m  2.35\364m  3.38\559m  4.51\318m  5.40\322m  6.52\546m  7.54\469m  8.57\184m  9.60\542m 10.61\241m  11.46\96m 12.32\401m 13.50\192m 14.45\247m 15.63\129m 16.55\179m 17.47\451m 18.100\188  F.\149m
 1.Margret Zimmermann              00:57.39,24:14( 3)7:04( 2)12:02( 2)14:21( 1)16:56( 1)21:43( 2)25:38( 2)27:01( 1)31:14( 1)33:12( 2)33:49( 2)39:28( 1)41:40( 1)44:27( 1)46:21( 1)48:46( 1)54:54( 1)57:12( 1)57:39( 1)
   Kape,Kape,EST                   N21/1     4:14[ 3]2:50[ 1]4:58[ 2]2:19[ 1]2:35[ 2]4:47[ 3]3:55[ 2]1:23[ 1]4:13[ 1]1:58[ 4]0:37[ 2]5:39[ 1]2:12[ 1]2:47[ 1]1:54[ 4]2:25[ 3]6:08[ 1]2:18[ 4]0:27[ 2]
 2.Maris Terno                     01:01.30,34:10( 2)7:06( 3)12:05( 3)14:27( 3)17:01( 2)21:53( 3)25:36( 1)27:03( 2)31:24( 2)33:06( 1)33:46( 1)40:08( 2)42:58( 2)45:45( 2)47:37( 2)52:02( 3)58:55( 2)61:02( 2)61:30( 2)
   Tammed,Tammed,EST               N21/1     4:10[ 2]2:56[ 3]4:59[ 3]2:22[ 2]2:34[ 1]4:52[ 4]3:43[ 1]1:27[ 2]4:21[ 2]1:42[ 2]0:40[ 4]6:22[ 4]2:50[ 4]2:47[ 1]1:52[ 3]4:25[ 6]6:53[ 3]2:07[ 1]0:28[ 4]
 3.Sari Nurmela                    01:03.27,44:08( 1)7:03( 1)11:56( 1)14:26( 2)17:04( 3)21:40( 1)25:50( 3)27:22( 3)31:44( 3)33:30( 3)34:16( 3)40:09( 3)43:10( 3)45:58( 3)47:41( 3)51:30( 2)60:44( 3)62:57( 3)63:27( 3)
   Võru 1,Võru,EST                 N21/1     4:08[ 1]2:55[ 2]4:53[ 1]2:30[ 3]2:38[ 3]4:36[ 1]4:10[ 3]1:32[ 3]4:22[ 3]1:46[ 3]0:46[ 6]5:53[ 2]3:01[ 5]2:48[ 3]1:43[ 1]3:49[ 5]9:14[ 5]2:13[ 2]0:30[ 5]
 4.Sigrid Ruul                     01:06.27,24:27( 4)7:50( 4)13:41( 4)16:27( 4)19:26( 4)24:39( 4)29:44( 5)31:23( 4)36:44( 5)40:08( 5)40:48( 5)46:49( 4)49:05( 4)52:14( 4)54:03( 4)56:23( 4)63:16( 4)66:00( 4)66:27( 4)
   JOKA,OK JOKA,EST                N21/1     4:27[ 4]3:23[ 4]5:51[ 4]2:46[ 4]2:59[ 5]5:13[ 5]5:05[ 5]1:39[ 4]5:21[ 6]3:24[ 6]0:40[ 4]6:01[ 3]2:16[ 2]3:09[ 5]1:49[ 2]2:20[ 2]6:53[ 3]2:44[ 6]0:27[ 2]
 5.Eliise Kesküla                  01:06.54,15:11( 5)8:46( 5)14:39( 5)17:41( 5)20:35( 5)25:17( 5)29:43( 4)31:30( 5)36:02( 4)37:43( 4)38:18( 4)47:11( 5)49:41( 5)52:43( 5)55:25( 5)57:38( 5)63:59( 5)66:27( 5)66:54( 5)
   Hiiumaa,HOK,EST                 N21/3     5:11[ 5]3:35[ 5]5:53[ 5]3:02[ 5]2:54[ 4]4:42[ 2]4:26[ 4]1:47[ 5]4:32[ 4]1:41[ 1]0:35[ 1]8:53[ 5]2:30[ 3]3:02[ 4]2:42[ 5]2:13[ 1]6:21[ 2]2:28[ 5]0:26[ 1]
 6.Anete Saar                      01:51.12,69:04( 7)13:25( 7)22:24( 7)25:49( 6)30:48( 6)39:16( 6)45:04( 6)47:36( 6)52:37( 6)55:55( 6)56:33( 6)66:49( 6)72:23( 6)76:12( 6)78:58( 6)81:52( 6)108:25( 6)110:39( 6)111:12( 6)
   OK Põlva Kobras II,OK Põlva Ko  N21/3     9:04[ 7]4:21[ 6]8:59[ 6]3:25[ 6]4:59[ 6]8:28[ 6]5:48[ 6]2:32[ 6]5:01[ 5]3:18[ 5]0:38[ 3]10:16[ 6]5:34[ 6]3:49[ 6]2:46[ 6]2:54[ 4]26:33[ 6]2:14[ 3]0:33[ 6]
   Kati Iher                       Vale KP   7:13( 6)12:26( 6)21:46( 6)26:52( 7)44:53( 7)54:25( 7)
   Võru 2,Võru,EST                 N21/3     7:13[ 6]5:13[ 7]9:20[ 7]5:06[ 7]18:01[ 7]9:32[ 7]
   Johanna Laanoja                 Ei start  
   OK Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob  N21/3     
   Res N11                         Ei start  
   ReservN1,ResN,EST               N21/1     
   Greta-Maria Pisarev             Ei start  
   OK Põlva Kobras III,OK Põlva K  N21/1     
1008
Course 8 : 6200m 18KP
   Nimi                                       1.53\799m  2.35\228m  3.38\559m  4.51\318m  5.40\322m  6.52\546m  7.54\469m  8.57\184m  9.60\542m 10.61\241m  11.46\96m 12.49\406m 13.34\162m 14.45\207m 15.63\129m 16.55\179m 17.47\451m 18.100\188  F.\149m
 1.Evely Kaasiku                   00:54.41,75:03( 1)6:37( 1)10:58( 1)13:29( 1)17:29( 1)21:21( 1)25:08( 1)26:27( 1)29:57( 1)31:30( 1)32:04( 1)39:50( 1)41:37( 1)43:26( 1)45:01( 1)47:13( 1)52:17( 1)54:02( 1)54:41( 1)
   JOKA,OK JOKA,EST                N21/3     5:03[ 1]1:34[ 1]4:21[ 1]2:31[ 1]4:00[ 6]3:52[ 1]3:47[ 1]1:19[ 1]3:30[ 1]1:33[ 2]0:34[ 1]7:46[ 3]1:47[ 1]1:49[ 1]1:35[ 1]2:12[ 2]5:04[ 1]1:45[ 2]0:39[ 6]
 2.Teele Telgma                    01:04.02,37:25( 3)9:12( 3)14:06( 2)16:55( 2)23:39( 5)28:03( 3)32:49( 3)34:16( 3)39:16( 3)40:46( 3)41:23( 3)46:38( 2)48:47( 2)51:09( 2)52:47( 2)55:04( 2)61:54( 2)63:33( 2)64:02( 2)
   Tammed,Tammed,EST               N21/3     7:25[ 3]1:47[ 2]4:54[ 2]2:49[ 3]6:44[ 8]4:24[ 2]4:46[ 3]1:27[ 2]5:00[ 3]1:30[ 1]0:37[ 3]5:15[ 1]2:09[ 3]2:22[ 2]1:38[ 2]2:17[ 3]6:50[ 2]1:39[ 1]0:29[ 1]
 3.Emily Raudkepp                  01:16.18,37:31( 4)9:39( 4)15:15( 4)17:56( 3)20:45( 2)25:29( 2)30:02( 2)31:44( 2)36:01( 2)37:39( 2)38:18( 2)56:14( 5)58:14( 5)61:41( 5)63:57( 5)65:53( 3)73:31( 3)75:41( 3)76:18( 3)
   Peko,Peko,EST                   N21/3     7:31[ 4]2:08[ 3]5:36[ 4]2:41[ 2]2:49[ 1]4:44[ 3]4:33[ 2]1:42[ 3]4:17[ 2]1:38[ 3]0:39[ 4]17:56[ 7]2:00[ 2]3:27[ 7]2:16[ 5]1:56[ 1]7:38[ 6]2:10[ 4]0:36[ 5]
 4.Maris Palopääl                  01:17.07,212:42( 7)15:08( 7)20:38( 7)24:10( 7)27:18( 7)32:26( 6)37:29( 6)39:22( 6)44:59( 6)46:58( 6)47:48( 6)54:33( 4)57:40( 4)60:51( 4)63:18( 4)66:53( 4)73:57( 4)76:36( 4)77:07( 4)
   OK Põlva Kobras II,OK Põlva Ko  N21/1     12:42[ 7]2:26[ 6]5:30[ 3]3:32[ 6]3:08[ 2]5:08[ 4]5:03[ 4]1:53[ 4]5:37[ 5]1:59[ 5]0:50[ 6]6:45[ 2]3:07[ 5]3:11[ 5]2:27[ 6]3:35[ 5]7:04[ 3]2:39[ 6]0:31[ 2]
 5.Piibe Tammemäe                  01:19.51,56:16( 2)8:36( 2)14:48( 3)18:05( 4)22:24( 3)28:20( 4)33:36( 4)35:29( 4)40:50( 4)43:07( 4)43:43( 4)52:53( 3)55:18( 3)57:53( 3)59:43( 3)69:55( 5)77:20( 5)79:19( 5)79:51( 5)
   SK100 I,SK100,EST               N21/1     6:16[ 2]2:20[ 4]6:12[ 6]3:17[ 5]4:19[ 7]5:56[ 5]5:16[ 6]1:53[ 4]5:21[ 4]2:17[ 7]0:36[ 2]9:10[ 5]2:25[ 4]2:35[ 3]1:50[ 3]10:12[ 7]7:25[ 5]1:59[ 3]0:32[ 3]
 6.Anita Laanejõe                  01:37.02,68:34( 6)11:17( 6)18:07( 6)21:43( 6)25:04( 6)32:45( 7)37:55( 7)39:58( 7)45:59( 7)48:13( 7)48:54( 7)57:02( 6)66:54( 6)69:55( 6)72:04( 6)75:23( 6)93:13( 6)96:30( 6)97:02( 6)
   Võru 2,Võru,EST                 N21/1     8:34[ 6]2:43[ 8]6:50[ 8]3:36[ 7]3:21[ 3]7:41[ 7]5:10[ 5]2:03[ 6]6:01[ 7]2:14[ 6]0:41[ 5]8:08[ 4]9:52[ 6]3:01[ 4]2:09[ 4]3:19[ 4]17:50[ 7]3:17[ 7]0:32[ 4]
 7.Signe Raidmets                  01:42.13,27:32( 5)10:14( 5)16:46( 5)19:58( 5)23:38( 4)30:14( 5)35:36( 5)37:52( 5)43:34( 5)45:29( 5)46:36( 5)61:09( 7)81:03( 7)84:19( 7)87:52( 7)91:43( 7)98:52( 7)101:29( 7)102:13( 7)
   TON,TON,EST                     N21/3     7:32[ 5]2:42[ 7]6:32[ 7]3:12[ 4]3:40[ 5]6:36[ 6]5:22[ 7]2:16[ 7]5:42[ 6]1:55[ 4]1:07[ 7]14:33[ 6]19:54[ 7]3:16[ 6]3:33[ 7]3:51[ 6]7:09[ 4]2:37[ 5]0:43[ 7]
   Heidi Sild                      Vale KP   22:10( 8)24:33( 8)30:14( 8)35:14( 8)38:53( 8)47:01( 8)
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             N21/1     22:10[ 8]2:23[ 5]5:41[ 5]5:00[ 8]3:39[ 4]8:08[ 8]
   Res N13                         Ei start  
   ReservN1,ResN,EST               N21/3     
   Res N21                         Ei start  
   ReservN2,,EST                   N21/1     
1009
Course 9 : 6200m 18KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\691m  2.35\336m  3.38\559m  4.51\318m  5.40\322m  6.52\546m  7.54\469m  8.57\184m  9.60\542m 10.61\241m  11.46\96m 12.31\347m 13.62\175m 14.45\290m 15.63\129m 16.55\179m 17.47\451m 18.100\188  F.\149m
 1.Laura Joonas                    01:02.20,75:14( 3)8:01( 2)13:52( 2)16:22( 2)19:11( 1)23:57( 1)28:31( 1)30:10( 1)34:28( 1)36:12( 1)36:50( 1)46:43( 2)48:20( 2)51:21( 1)52:53( 1)54:42( 1)60:17( 1)61:48( 1)62:20( 1)
   Võru 1,Võru,EST                 N21/3     5:14[ 3]2:47[ 2]5:51[ 2]2:30[ 1]2:49[ 1]4:46[ 1]4:34[ 2]1:39[ 2]4:18[ 1]1:44[ 1]0:38[ 1]9:53[ 6]1:37[ 1]3:01[ 1]1:32[ 1]1:49[ 1]5:35[ 2]1:31[ 1]0:31[ 3]
 2.Merike Vanjuk                   01:03.31,04:57( 1)7:43( 1)13:03( 1)16:13( 1)20:02( 2)25:38( 2)29:57( 2)31:27( 2)35:45( 2)39:06( 2)39:50( 2)46:01( 1)47:57( 1)51:23( 2)53:18( 2)55:49( 2)61:19( 2)62:58( 2)63:31( 2)
   Kape,Kape,EST                   N21/3     4:57[ 1]2:46[ 1]5:20[ 1]3:10[ 5]3:49[ 3]5:36[ 2]4:19[ 1]1:30[ 1]4:18[ 1]3:21[ 7]0:44[ 3]6:11[ 1]1:56[ 2]3:26[ 2]1:55[ 3]2:31[ 2]5:30[ 1]1:39[ 2]0:33[ 4]
 3.Kristel Kõivo                   01:13.10,15:00( 2)8:21( 3)14:12( 3)16:58( 3)20:29( 3)26:17( 3)31:09( 3)33:00( 3)37:52( 3)39:36( 3)40:24( 3)46:54( 3)53:43( 3)57:49( 3)59:41( 3)63:03( 3)70:13( 3)72:39( 3)73:10( 3)
   Peko,Peko,EST                   N21/1     5:00[ 2]3:21[ 4]5:51[ 2]2:46[ 2]3:31[ 2]5:48[ 4]4:52[ 3]1:51[ 5]4:52[ 3]1:44[ 1]0:48[ 5]6:30[ 2]6:49[ 7]4:06[ 3]1:52[ 2]3:22[ 5]7:10[ 4]2:26[ 4]0:31[ 1]
 4.Grete Gutmann                   01:19.45,46:56( 7)11:50( 7)18:18( 5)21:26( 5)26:28( 5)33:15( 5)38:52( 5)40:40( 5)45:54( 5)47:46( 5)48:26( 5)56:33( 5)59:13( 5)64:07( 5)66:21( 5)69:04( 5)76:30( 4)79:10( 4)79:45( 4)
   SK100 I,SK100,EST               N21/3     6:56[ 7]4:54[ 6]6:28[ 5]3:08[ 4]5:02[ 4]6:47[ 5]5:37[ 6]1:48[ 4]5:14[ 4]1:52[ 4]0:40[ 2]8:07[ 3]2:40[ 3]4:54[ 4]2:14[ 5]2:43[ 4]7:26[ 5]2:40[ 6]0:34[ 5]
 5.Kirti Rebane                    01:21.02,35:15( 4)8:22( 4)14:45( 4)17:41( 4)23:53( 4)29:31( 4)34:52( 4)36:33( 4)42:01( 4)43:49( 4)44:33( 4)53:05( 4)55:56( 4)61:07( 4)63:36( 4)67:15( 4)77:24( 5)80:18( 5)81:02( 5)
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             N21/3     5:15[ 4]3:07[ 3]6:23[ 4]2:56[ 3]6:12[ 7]5:38[ 3]5:21[ 5]1:41[ 3]5:28[ 5]1:48[ 3]0:44[ 3]8:32[ 4]2:51[ 4]5:11[ 6]2:29[ 6]3:39[ 7]10:09[ 7]2:54[ 7]0:44[ 7]
 6.Maria Eller                     01:27.12,85:25( 5)9:36( 5)19:32( 6)22:43( 6)28:37( 6)35:34( 6)40:34( 6)42:32( 6)48:03( 6)50:15( 6)51:22( 6)63:14( 6)67:02( 6)72:25( 6)74:36( 6)77:18( 6)84:24( 6)86:41( 6)87:12( 6)
   Hiiumaa,HOK,EST                 N21/1     5:25[ 5]4:11[ 5]9:56[ 7]3:11[ 6]5:54[ 6]6:57[ 6]5:00[ 4]1:58[ 6]5:31[ 6]2:12[ 5]1:07[ 6]11:52[ 7]3:48[ 5]5:23[ 7]2:11[ 4]2:42[ 3]7:06[ 3]2:17[ 3]0:31[ 2]
 7.Triina-Britt Preden             01:35.47,46:27( 6)11:42( 6)20:32( 7)25:18( 7)30:25( 7)37:36( 7)44:11( 7)46:29( 7)53:24( 7)55:47( 7)57:34( 7)66:59( 7)72:33( 7)77:31( 7)80:12( 7)83:40( 7)92:32( 7)95:11( 7)95:47( 7)
   TON,TON,EST                     N21/1     6:27[ 6]5:15[ 7]8:50[ 6]4:46[ 7]5:07[ 5]7:11[ 7]6:35[ 7]2:18[ 7]6:55[ 7]2:23[ 6]1:47[ 7]9:25[ 5]5:34[ 6]4:58[ 5]2:41[ 7]3:28[ 6]8:52[ 6]2:39[ 5]0:36[ 6]
   Laura-Liis Kütt                 Ei start  
   OK Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob  N21/1     
   Geteli Hanni                    Ei start  
   OK Põlva Kobras III,OK Põlva K  N21/3     
   Res N23                         Ei start  
   ReservN2,,EST                   N21/3     
1010
Course 10 : 4400m 13KP
   Nimi                                       1.56\654m  2.35\364m  3.54\521m  4.57\184m  5.60\542m  6.61\241m   7.46\96m  8.32\401m  9.50\192m 10.45\247m 11.55\193m 12.47\451m 13.100\188  F.\149m
 1.Kati Rooni                      00:49.43,95:43( 1)9:13( 1)14:46( 1)16:42( 1)21:55( 1)23:50( 1)24:32( 1)30:57( 1)33:36( 1)37:26( 1)39:46( 1)47:14( 1)49:11( 1)49:43( 1)
   SK100 I,SK100,EST               N21/2     5:43[ 1]3:30[ 1]5:33[ 1]1:56[ 1]5:13[ 1]1:55[ 2]0:42[ 2]6:25[ 1]2:39[ 1]3:50[ 1]2:20[ 1]7:28[ 1]1:57[ 1]0:32[ 1]
 2.Kris Jette Piht                 01:00.01,08:33( 3)12:48( 3)19:26( 3)21:38( 3)27:15( 3)31:02( 3)31:48( 3)39:46( 3)42:38( 3)46:51( 3)49:14( 2)56:53( 2)59:28( 2)60:01( 2)
   Mercury,Mercury,EST             N21/2     8:33[ 3]4:15[ 2]6:38[ 2]2:12[ 3]5:37[ 2]3:47[ 4]0:46[ 3]7:58[ 2]2:52[ 2]4:13[ 2]2:23[ 2]7:39[ 2]2:35[ 2]0:32[ 2]
 3.Maari Idnurm                    01:15.42,17:09( 2)11:52( 2)19:12( 2)21:19( 2)27:09( 2)29:25( 2)30:14( 2)38:31( 2)41:52( 2)46:30( 2)49:14( 3)71:56( 3)75:01( 3)75:42( 3)
   TON,TON,EST                     N21/2     7:09[ 2]4:43[ 3]7:20[ 3]2:07[ 2]5:50[ 4]2:16[ 3]0:49[ 4]8:17[ 3]3:21[ 3]4:38[ 3]2:44[ 3]22:42[ 3]3:05[ 3]0:40[ 3]
   Mari Linnus                     Vale KP   12:10( 4)17:57( 4)25:35( 4)27:49( 4)33:33( 4)35:13( 4)35:45( 4)
   Peko,Peko,EST                   N21/2     12:10[ 4]5:47[ 4]7:38[ 4]2:14[ 4]5:44[ 3]1:40[ 1]0:32[ 1]
   Res N22                         Ei start  
   ReservN2,,EST                   N21/2     
1011
Course 11 : 4400m 13KP
   Nimi                                       1.53\799m  2.35\228m  3.54\521m  4.57\184m  5.60\542m  6.61\241m   7.46\96m  8.49\406m  9.34\162m 10.45\207m 11.55\193m 12.47\451m 13.100\188  F.\149m
 1.Eleri Hirv                      00:44.25,86:59( 1)9:00( 1)14:02( 1)15:41( 1)20:03( 1)21:41( 1)22:19( 1)29:42( 1)32:09( 1)34:17( 1)36:08( 1)41:55( 1)43:57( 1)44:25( 1)
   Võru 1,Võru,EST                 N21/2     6:59[ 1]2:01[ 1]5:02[ 1]1:39[ 1]4:22[ 1]1:38[ 1]0:38[ 1]7:23[ 1]2:27[ 1]2:08[ 1]1:51[ 1]5:47[ 1]2:02[ 2]0:28[ 1]
 2.Kirsten Nigul                   00:53.46,87:42( 2)10:23( 2)16:34( 2)18:38( 2)24:29( 2)26:46( 2)27:33( 2)35:58( 2)38:32( 2)41:30( 2)44:10( 2)51:03( 2)53:12( 2)53:46( 2)
   Kape,Kape,EST                   N21/2     7:42[ 2]2:41[ 2]6:11[ 2]2:04[ 2]5:51[ 3]2:17[ 3]0:47[ 3]8:25[ 2]2:34[ 2]2:58[ 3]2:40[ 3]6:53[ 2]2:09[ 3]0:34[ 3]
 3.Herta Kesküla                   01:04.24,315:51( 3)18:39( 3)26:14( 3)29:28( 3)35:14( 3)37:21( 3)38:03( 3)46:51( 3)50:09( 3)52:57( 3)55:24( 3)62:21( 3)63:53( 3)64:24( 3)
   Hiiumaa,HOK,EST                 N21/2     15:51[ 3]2:48[ 3]7:35[ 3]3:14[ 3]5:46[ 2]2:07[ 2]0:42[ 2]8:48[ 3]3:18[ 3]2:48[ 2]2:27[ 2]6:57[ 3]1:32[ 1]0:31[ 2]
   Karoliina Kets                  Ei start  
   OK Põlva Kobras III,OK Põlva K  N21/2     
   Lorely Kõrvel                   Ei start  
   OK Põlva Kobras I,OK Põlva Kob  N21/2     
1012
Course 12 : 4400m 13KP
   Nimi                                       1.33\691m  2.35\336m  3.54\521m  4.57\184m  5.60\542m  6.61\241m   7.46\96m  8.31\347m  9.62\175m 10.45\290m 11.55\193m 12.47\451m 13.100\188  F.\149m
 1.Viivi-Anne Soots                00:50.28,55:40( 1)8:24( 1)12:55( 1)14:23( 1)18:27( 1)20:04( 1)20:41( 1)34:37( 2)36:40( 2)40:12( 2)42:17( 2)48:20( 2)49:57( 1)50:28( 1)
   Tammed,Tammed,EST               N21/2     5:40[ 1]2:44[ 1]4:31[ 1]1:28[ 1]4:04[ 1]1:37[ 1]0:37[ 1]13:56[ 2]2:03[ 1]3:32[ 1]2:05[ 1]6:03[ 1]1:37[ 1]0:30[ 1]
 2.Helle Hallik                    00:50.36,36:07( 2)9:36( 2)15:06( 2)16:58( 2)21:51( 2)23:39( 2)24:22( 2)30:45( 1)33:21( 1)38:19( 1)41:46( 1)47:52( 1)50:03( 2)50:36( 2)
   JOKA,OK JOKA,EST                N21/2     6:07[ 2]3:29[ 2]5:30[ 2]1:52[ 2]4:53[ 2]1:48[ 2]0:43[ 2]6:23[ 1]2:36[ 2]4:58[ 3]3:27[ 3]6:06[ 2]2:11[ 2]0:32[ 2]
 3.Karoliina Kets                  01:15.31,87:11( 4)12:06( 4)19:24( 4)24:40( 4)29:52( 4)31:43( 4)32:28( 4)48:51( 3)56:36( 3)61:39( 3)65:22( 3)72:30( 3)74:58( 3)75:31( 3)
   OK Põlva Kobras II,OK Põlva Ko  N21/2     7:11[ 4]4:55[ 4]7:18[ 3]5:16[ 4]5:12[ 3]1:51[ 3]0:45[ 3]16:23[ 3]7:45[ 4]5:03[ 4]3:43[ 4]7:08[ 3]2:28[ 4]0:33[ 3]
 4.Emma Joonas                     01:17.42,66:48( 3)10:25( 3)17:50( 3)20:19( 3)25:45( 3)27:50( 3)28:35( 3)53:57( 4)57:47( 4)62:34( 4)65:34( 4)74:44( 4)77:09( 4)77:42( 4)
   Võru 2,Võru,EST                 N21/2     6:48[ 3]3:37[ 3]7:25[ 4]2:29[ 3]5:26[ 4]2:05[ 4]0:45[ 3]25:22[ 4]3:50[ 3]4:47[ 2]3:00[ 2]9:10[ 4]2:25[ 3]0:33[ 4]
   Res N12                         Ei start  
   ReservN1,ResN,EST               N21/2     
JOKA
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2018, www.tak-soft.com