EMV MN21 teateorienteerumine 13.09.2020
EMV MN21 teateorienteerumine 13.09.2020 Vetla (Margus Klementsov)
M21 
N21 

M21
1. 7290 m ; 2. 5400 m ; 3. 7290 m ;
Nr  Nimi                                Klubi           Maa 
  1 Rakvere                             Rakv                 
   1 Priit Randman                8636918 11:10:00
   2 Olle Kärner                  8638055 
   3 Tõnis Laugesaar              8636925 
  2 Peko 1.                             Peko                 
   1 Sergei Rjabõshkin            8001488 11:10:00
   2 Reigo Teervalt               8005088 
   3 Kristo Heinmann              8645022 
  3 Tammed I                            Tammed               
   1 Reimo Liiv                   8661139 11:10:00
   2 Jürgen Einpaul               8631753 
   3 Andreas Kraas                9200492 
  4 SRD                                 SRD                  
   1 Davis Sholmanis              8077888 11:10:00
   2 Vjatseslav Safonov           8421108 
   3 Kaarel Vesilind              8107004 
  5 OK Põlva Kobras I                   OK Põlva Kobras      
   1 Martin Simpson               8638078 11:10:00
   2 Arti Albert                  8636842 
   3 Silver Eensaar               8651962 
  6 Võru 1                              Võru                 
   1 Jaagup Truusalu              8000370 11:10:00
   2 Lauri Sild                   8639392 
   3 Timo Sild                    8640194 
  7 Harju OK I                          Harju                
   1 Ats Sõnajalg                 8662098 11:10:00
   2 Markus Kaljur                8206063 
   3 Uku-Laur Tali                8664187 
  8 Ilves 1                             Ilves                
   1 NA                                   11:10:00
   2 NA                                   
   3 NA                                   
  9 Võru 2                              Võru                 
   1 Hando Allmann                8645019 11:10:00
   2 Jürgen Joonas                8661131 
   3 Rain Eensaar                 8668772 
 10 Hiiumaa OK                          HOK                  
   1 Kustu Künnapas               8210201 11:10:00
   2 Mati Mägi                    8001921 
   3 Madis Osjamets               8009351 
 11 Tammed II                           Tammed               
   1 Tõnu Lillelaid               8044348 11:10:00
   2 Lauri Beilmann               8001826 
   3 Marko Külaots                8519762 
 12 JOKA                                OK JOKA              
   1 Juho Westerlund              8625047 11:10:00
   2 Raiko Marrandi               8625051 
   3 NA                                   
 13 Peko 2.                             Peko                 
   1 Mihkel Mahla                 8257777 11:10:00
   2 Timo Kudre                   8662665 
   3 Ain Fjodorov                 8120972 
 14 Sander Pritsik                      Rakv                 
   1 NA                                   11:10:00
   2 NA                                   
   3 NA                                   
 15 Mercury                             Mercury              
   1 Ragnar Kranberg              8322002 11:10:00
   2 Oliver Annus                 8270203 
   3 Tarmo Klaar                   777777 
 16 Võru 3                              Võru                 
   1 Kaur Kase                    1391871 11:10:00
   2 Alar Kume                    8636578 
   3 Timo Palo                    8111175 
 17 OK Põlva Kobras II                  OK Põlva Kobras      
   1 August Jakobson              8636586 11:10:00
   2 Kiur Erik Eensaar            8667297 
   3 Samuel Kolsar                8636861 
 18 OK Põlva Kobras III                 OK Põlva Kobras      
   1 Rasmus Kruusa                8118810 11:10:00
   2 Martin Erik Maripuu          8636854 
   3 Aleksander Kepler            8636841 
 19 Harju OK II                         Harju                
   1 Taivo Tali                   7208108 11:10:00
   2 Mattias Rennel               1303031 
   3 Mati Preitof                 8200052 
 20 LSF PT                              LSF                  
   1 Martin Kaup                  8456788 11:10:00
   2 Rünno Sulg                   8221012 
   3 Lauri Olli                   8400444 
 21 SK100 I                             SK100                
   1 Lauri Tammemäe               8668998 11:10:00
   2 Anti Sulavee                 8024695 
   3 Timmo Tammemäe               8636790 
 22 SK100 II                            SK100                
   1 Jaan Tarmak                  8636874 11:10:00
   2 Tõnis Vaiksaar                517343 
   3 Marek Karm                   8631404 
 23 Võru 4                              Võru                 
   1 Karmo Tisler                 8005069 11:10:00
   2 Nansen Palo                  8662257 
   3 Tõnis Jäädmaa                8144808 
 24 ReservM1                            ResM                 
   1 Res M11                              11:10:00
   2 Res M12                              
   3 Res M13                              
 25 ReservM2                                                 
   1 Res M21                              11:10:00
   2 Res M22                              
   3 Res M23                              

N21
1. 6200 m ; 2. 4400 m ; 3. 6200 m ;
Nr  Nimi                                Klubi           Maa 
 26 Võru 1                              Võru                 
   1 Sari Nurmela                 2045580 11:00:00
   2 Eleri Hirv                   8484844 
   3 Laura Joonas                 8005063 
 27 JOKA                                OK JOKA              
   1 Sigrid Ruul                  8625048 11:00:00
   2 Helle Hallik                 8638147 
   3 Evely Kaasiku                8625055 
 28 SK100 I                             SK100                
   1 Piibe Tammemäe                890517 11:00:00
   2 Kati Rooni                    501242 
   3 Grete Gutmann                 929401 
 29 OK Põlva Kobras I                   OK Põlva Kobras      
   1 Laura-Liis Kütt              1400364 11:00:00
   2 Lorely Kõrvel                8636869 
   3 Johanna Laanoja              8636851 
 30 Võru 2                              Võru                 
   1 Anita Laanejõe               8661130 11:00:00
   2 Emma Joonas                  8048040 
   3 Kati Iher                     436468 
 31 Peko                                Peko                 
   1 Kristel Kõivo                8005090 11:00:00
   2 Mari Linnus                  8648690 
   3 Emily Raudkepp               8622192 
 32 Kape                                Kape                 
   1 Margret Zimmermann           8517565 11:00:00
   2 Kirsten Nigul                8645023 
   3 Merike Vanjuk                8009342 
 33 Tammed                              Tammed               
   1 Maris Terno                  8655320 11:00:00
   2 Viivi-Anne Soots             8670209 
   3 Teele Telgma                 8648678 
 34 Mercury                             Mercury              
   1 Heidi Sild                   8090273 11:00:00
   2 Kris Jette Piht              8270404 
   3 Kirti Rebane                 8640104 
 35 Hiiumaa                             HOK                  
   1 NA                                   11:00:00
   2 NA                                   
   3 NA                                   
 36 OK Põlva Kobras II                  OK Põlva Kobras      
   1 Maret Vaher                  8636860 11:00:00
   2 Maris Palopääl               8638138 
   3 Anete Saar                   8636853 
 37 TON                                 TON                  
   1 Triina-Britt Preden          8208278 11:00:00
   2 Maari Idnurm                 8661129 
   3 Signe Raidmets               8003781 
 38 OK Põlva Kobras III                 OK Põlva Kobras      
   1 Greta-Maria Pisarev          8519705 11:00:00
   2 Karoliina Kets               8636585 
   3 Geteli Hanni                 8290289 
 39 ReservN1                            ResN                 
   1 Res N11                              11:00:00
   2 Res N12                              
   3 Res N13                              
 40 ReservN2                                                 
   1 Res N21                              11:00:00
   2 Res N22                              
   3 Res N23                              

JOKA
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2018, www.tak-soft.com