EMV orienteerumise lühirajal 12.09.2020
EMV orienteerumise lühirajal
12.09.2020 Vetla (Margus Klementsov)
M14  M16  M18  M20  M21  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80 
N14  N16  N18  N20  N21  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70  N75  N80 

M14
1800m 8KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.57\245m 2.55\190m 3.35\230m 4.54\227m 5.50\200m 6.52\268m 7.42\145m 8.100\136m F.\71m
1. 15Bert Joosep Panker Ilves 00:15.54,00:15.54 2:30( 1)4:35( 2)6:59( 4)8:38( 2)10:44( 1)13:15( 1)14:54( 1)15:45( 1)15:54( 1)
2:30[ 1] 2:05[ 7] 2:24[ 6] 1:39[ 2] 2:06[ 1] 2:31[ 2] 1:39[ 5] 0:51[ 1] 0:09[ 3]
2. 24August Jakobson Kobras/Põlva Sp00:16.28, +0:34,1 2:41( 2)4:20( 1)6:09( 1)7:47( 1)11:47( 3)13:56( 2)15:27( 2)16:18( 2)16:28( 2)
2:41[ 2] 1:39[ 1] 1:49[ 1] 1:38[ 1] 4:00[13] 2:09[ 1] 1:31[ 2] 0:51[ 1] 0:10[11]
3. 22Markus Juhkam Kobras/Põlva Sp00:16.39, +0:45,0 2:49( 3)4:47( 3)6:39( 2)8:39( 3)11:09( 2)14:16( 3)15:38( 3)16:29( 3)16:39( 3)
2:49[ 3] 1:58[ 5] 1:52[ 2] 2:00[ 3] 2:30[ 2] 3:07[ 9] 1:22[ 1] 0:51[ 1] 0:10[ 9]
4. 10Markus Kaljur Harju OK 00:20.36, +4:41,6 2:51( 5)4:48( 4)6:51( 3)11:15( 6)14:08( 4)17:34( 5)19:23( 4)20:27( 4)20:36( 4)
2:51[ 5] 1:57[ 4] 2:03[ 3] 4:24[19] 2:53[ 7] 3:26[13] 1:49[ 8] 1:04[ 9] 0:09[ 2]
5. 19Kardo Kutti Harju OK 00:20.55, +5:00,6 3:12( 7)5:03( 5)10:14(12)12:18( 8)15:03( 6)17:54( 6)19:46( 5)20:45( 5)20:55( 5)
3:12[ 7] 1:51[ 3] 5:11[19] 2:04[ 6] 2:45[ 4] 2:51[ 5] 1:52[10] 0:59[ 5] 0:10[ 8]
6. 7Villem Piirimäe Kobras 00:22.11, +6:17,1 4:47(19)6:28(10)8:38( 7)11:23( 7)15:30( 7)19:15( 7)21:01( 6)22:01( 6)22:11( 6)
4:47[19] 1:41[ 2] 2:10[ 5] 2:45[10] 4:07[14] 3:45[15] 1:46[ 7] 1:00[ 7] 0:10[11]
7. 16Raiko Alliksaar JOKA 00:23.00, +7:06,0 3:17( 8)5:17( 6)7:45( 5)10:46( 5)14:42( 5)17:25( 4)21:47( 7)22:50( 7)23:00( 7)
3:17[ 8] 2:00[ 6] 2:28[ 7] 3:01[12] 3:56[12] 2:43[ 3] 4:22[22] 1:03[ 8] 0:10[ 9]
8. 4Robin Olli LSF PT 00:23.47, +7:52,7 4:06(14)7:14(12)9:48( 9)14:04(13)16:53( 8)19:51( 8)22:08( 8)23:35( 8)23:47( 8)
4:06[14] 3:08[12] 2:34[ 9] 4:16[18] 2:49[ 6] 2:58[ 7] 2:17[12] 1:27[16] 0:12[16]
9. 25Pärtel Külvik Tartu Katoliku 00:24.13, +8:19,2 2:50( 4)5:17( 6)10:04(11)13:13(11)16:53( 8)21:26(11)23:10( 9)24:04( 9)24:13( 9)
2:50[ 4] 2:27[ 8] 4:47[17] 3:09[13] 3:40[11] 4:33[17] 1:44[ 6] 0:54[ 4] 0:09[ 4]
10. 12Karl-Markus Janno Võru/Võru spord00:25.15, +9:21,2 4:02(12)7:51(15)10:44(14)13:24(12)17:01(11)21:01( 9)23:49(11)25:05(10)25:15(10)
4:02[12] 3:49[18] 2:53[11] 2:40[ 9] 3:37[10] 4:00[16] 2:48[18] 1:16[14] 0:10[13]
11. 8Siim Pello Mercury 00:25.38, +9:43,4 3:42( 9)6:16( 9)9:58(10)12:24( 9)16:54(10)21:35(12)23:57(12)25:23(11)25:38(11)
3:42[ 9] 2:34[10] 3:42[13] 2:26[ 8] 4:30[16] 4:41[18] 2:22[13] 1:26[15] 0:15[22]
12. 18Paul Aares Fjodorov Pühajärve põhik00:25.43, +9:48,5 4:49(20)9:39(21)13:21(19)15:28(15)18:12(13)21:10(10)23:32(10)25:31(12)25:43(12)
4:49[20] 4:50[21] 3:42[13] 2:07[ 7] 2:44[ 3] 2:58[ 7] 2:22[13] 1:59[21] 0:12[14]
13. 3Maanus Udam JOKA 00:26.41,+10:46,5 3:52(10)8:27(19)13:19(18)17:01(18)19:57(14)22:54(13)25:04(13)26:31(13)26:41(13)
3:52[10] 4:35[20] 4:52[18] 3:42[17] 2:56[ 8] 2:57[ 6] 2:10[11] 1:27[16] 0:10[ 7]
14. 17Erik Marten Zernant Ilves 00:27.00,+11:05,6 5:05(21)8:25(18)16:22(21)18:25(21)21:13(15)23:59(14)25:49(14)26:48(14)27:00(14)
5:05[21] 3:20[14] 7:57[22] 2:03[ 5] 2:48[ 5] 2:46[ 4] 1:50[ 9] 0:59[ 5] 0:12[15]
15. 23Jakob Koppel Tartu Katoliku 00:29.03,+13:08,3 2:59( 6)5:42( 8)7:49( 6)9:51( 4)22:50(19)26:14(16)27:49(16)28:53(15)29:03(15)
2:59[ 6] 2:43[11] 2:07[ 4] 2:02[ 4] 12:59[21] 3:24[12] 1:35[ 4] 1:04[ 9] 0:10[ 6]
16. 5Kerto Kaasiku JOKA 00:29.25,+13:30,9 4:03(13)6:31(11)9:08( 8)12:30(10)21:36(16)25:12(15)27:40(15)29:13(16)29:25(16)
4:03[13] 2:28[ 9] 2:37[10] 3:22[14] 9:06[19] 3:36[14] 2:28[15] 1:33[18] 0:12[18]
17. 26Erik Kersna Ilves 00:31.59,+16:04,5 3:52(10)7:37(13)11:25(15)16:37(16)22:19(17)27:41(18)30:35(17)31:45(17)31:59(17)
3:52[10] 3:45[17] 3:48[15] 5:12[22] 5:42[17] 5:22[19] 2:54[19] 1:10[12] 0:14[21]
18. 28Markus Zimmermann Kape 00:32.19,+16:24,7 4:22(17)7:42(14)10:14(12)15:02(14)17:59(12)27:26(17)30:56(18)32:07(18)32:19(18)
4:22[17] 3:20[14] 2:32[ 8] 4:48[20] 2:57[ 9] 9:27[23] 3:30[20] 1:11[13] 0:12[16]
19. 11Kaur Kenk Kobras/Põlva Sp00:33.18,+17:24,2 4:21(16)7:56(16)14:46(20)18:17(20)22:46(18)28:23(19)31:06(19)33:09(19)33:18(19)
4:21[16] 3:35[16] 6:50[21] 3:31[15] 4:29[15] 5:37[21] 2:43[17] 2:03[22] 0:09[ 4]
20. 21Otto Pluum Tartu Katoliku 00:35.04,+19:09,3 4:38(18)10:07(22)13:05(17)16:39(17)28:54(20)32:17(20)33:51(20)34:55(20)35:04(20)
4:38[18] 5:29[22] 2:58[12] 3:34[16] 12:15[20] 3:23[11] 1:34[ 3] 1:04[ 9] 0:09[ 1]
21. 14Uku Joonas Võru/Võru spord00:41.30,+25:35,9 4:09(15)8:15(17)22:58(22)25:49(22)33:57(21)37:10(21)39:42(21)41:18(21)41:30(21)
4:09[15] 4:06[19] 14:43[23] 2:51[11] 8:08[18] 3:13[10] 2:32[16] 1:36[19] 0:12[18]
22. 6Henri Kersna Ilves 00:48.23,+32:28,7 5:27(22)8:41(20)13:00(16)18:09(19)37:01(22)42:34(22)46:25(22)48:10(22)48:23(22)
5:27[22] 3:14[13] 4:19[16] 5:09[21] 18:52[23] 5:33[20] 3:51[21] 1:45[20] 0:13[20]
23. 13Rasmus Olli LSF PT 01:07.14,+51:19,3 14:10(23)20:40(23)25:59(23)36:15(23)53:47(23)59:55(23)64:28(23)66:56(23)67:14(23)
14:10[23] 6:30[23] 5:19[20] 10:16[23] 17:32[22] 6:08[22] 4:33[23] 2:28[23] 0:18[23]
27Kiur Kaldmaa Tartu Katoliku Puuduv KP
20Sander Lepp Võru/Võru spordPuuduv KP
9Karel Jung Kobras/Põlva SpEi start
29Andres Keernik Tartu Katoliku Ei start

M16
2299m 9KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.43\422m 2.75\231m 3.47\172m 4.36\136m 5.31\377m 6.56\158m 7.52\323m 8.61\234m 9.100\117m F.\71m
1. 42Nansen Palo Võru/Võru spord00:19.36,00:19.36 3:55( 2)5:41( 1)7:28( 1)8:31( 1)11:45( 1)13:30( 1)16:40( 1)18:37( 1)19:28( 1)19:36( 1)
3:55[ 2] 1:46[ 1] 1:47[ 2] 1:03[ 1] 3:14[ 2] 1:45[ 1] 3:10[ 2] 1:57[ 2] 0:51[ 3] 0:08[ 3]
2. 37Renno Merenäkk Tartu Katoliku 00:23.31, +3:54,6 3:58( 3)6:22( 3)8:20( 2)9:43( 2)12:45( 2)14:51( 2)18:20( 2)22:26( 2)23:23( 2)23:31( 2)
3:58[ 3] 2:24[ 3] 1:58[ 3] 1:23[ 3] 3:02[ 1] 2:06[ 3] 3:29[ 5] 4:06[13] 0:57[ 5] 0:08[ 2]
3. 50Emil Eensaar Ilves 00:33.55,+14:18,4 4:46( 4)12:23(11)17:49(11)19:12( 8)24:51( 9)27:09( 4)30:41( 4)32:34( 3)33:46( 3)33:55( 3)
4:46[ 4] 7:37[14] 5:26[11] 1:23[ 3] 5:39[ 9] 2:18[ 4] 3:32[ 6] 1:53[ 1] 1:12[ 7] 0:09[ 5]
4. 33Kaspar Mill Võru/Võru spord00:35.35,+15:58,7 6:45( 9)12:01( 9)14:56( 7)16:24( 6)21:15( 6)24:24( 3)30:38( 3)34:08( 4)35:25( 4)35:35( 4)
6:45[ 9] 5:16[11] 2:55[ 5] 1:28[ 6] 4:51[ 8] 3:09[ 5] 6:14[11] 3:30[11] 1:17[ 8] 0:10[ 7]
5. 44Kurmet Kutti Harju OK 00:35.50,+16:13,3 7:26(12)10:01( 8)12:09( 3)16:11( 5)20:07( 4)28:30( 6)32:21( 6)34:59( 5)35:41( 5)35:50( 5)
7:26[12] 2:35[ 4] 2:08[ 4] 4:02[12] 3:56[ 4] 8:23[10] 3:51[ 7] 2:38[ 4] 0:42[ 1] 0:09[ 4]
6. 46Chris Marcus Krahv Otepää 00:37.00,+17:23,6 3:40( 1)5:57( 2)17:10(10)20:59(12)26:51(10)28:48( 7)32:07( 5)36:06( 7)36:53( 6)37:00( 6)
3:40[ 1] 2:17[ 2] 11:13[13] 3:49[11] 5:52[11] 1:57[ 2] 3:19[ 3] 3:59[12] 0:47[ 2] 0:07[ 1]
7. 49Henri Perillus JOKA 00:37.09,+17:32,2 7:12(11)12:04(10)15:59( 9)18:01( 7)22:18( 7)28:22( 5)32:33( 7)35:41( 6)36:58( 7)37:09( 7)
7:12[11] 4:52[ 9] 3:55[ 6] 2:02[ 8] 4:17[ 6] 6:04[ 7] 4:11[ 9] 3:08[ 8] 1:17[ 8] 0:11[10]
8. 43Andri Kepler Kobras 00:45.52,+26:15,5 8:11(13)13:27(12)15:13( 8)19:27( 9)30:31(11)37:59(10)41:05( 9)44:31( 8)45:40( 8)45:52( 8)
8:11[13] 5:16[11] 1:46[ 1] 4:14[13] 11:04[13] 7:28[ 9] 3:06[ 1] 3:26[10] 1:09[ 6] 0:12[12]
9. 45Laurits Rütman JOKA 00:49.12,+29:35,6 6:59(10)24:00(15)28:00(13)30:03(13)34:19(12)40:24(11)44:35(10)47:43( 9)49:01( 9)49:12( 9)
6:59[10] 17:01[15] 4:00[ 8] 2:03[ 9] 4:16[ 5] 6:05[ 8] 4:11[ 9] 3:08[ 8] 1:18[10] 0:11[11]
10. 40Timo Kudre Peko 00:50.24,+30:47,6 4:57( 7)8:11( 4)12:09( 3)13:33( 3)18:07( 3)37:51( 9)45:42(11)48:37(10)50:10(10)50:24(10)
4:57[ 7] 3:14[ 5] 3:58[ 7] 1:24[ 5] 4:34[ 7] 19:44[13] 7:51[13] 2:55[ 5] 1:33[12] 0:14[13]
11. 38Maarius Kotsulim JOKA 00:56.22,+36:45,8 5:54( 8)9:46( 6)18:19(12)19:47(10)37:01(13)41:20(12)51:41(12)54:39(11)56:12(11)56:22(11)
5:54[ 8] 3:52[ 7] 8:33[12] 1:28[ 6] 17:14[14] 4:19[ 6] 10:21[14] 2:58[ 6] 1:33[12] 0:10[ 8]
12. 39Kaspar Karolin Kobras/Põlva Sp01:03.06,+43:29,4 4:53( 6)9:59( 7)14:12( 6)15:26( 4)21:12( 5)55:45(14)59:52(13)62:01(12)62:56(12)63:06(12)
4:53[ 6] 5:06[10] 4:13[ 9] 1:14[ 2] 5:46[10] 34:33[14] 4:07[ 8] 2:09[ 3] 0:55[ 4] 0:10[ 6]
13. 34Rasmus Saare Kobras/Põlva Sp01:06.53,+47:16,1 11:20(14)16:04(13)35:25(14)37:48(14)46:50(14)55:34(13)62:20(14)65:18(13)66:42(13)66:53(13)
11:20[14] 4:44[ 8] 19:21[14] 2:23[10] 9:02[12] 8:44[11] 6:46[12] 2:58[ 6] 1:24[11] 0:11[ 9]
35Otto Toomas Kibena Võru/Võru spordPuuduv KP 4:49( 5)8:25( 5)13:40( 5)20:46(11)24:21( 8)34:32( 8)37:53( 8)
4:49[ 5] 3:36[ 6] 5:15[10] 7:06[14] 3:35[ 3] 10:11[12] 3:21[ 4]
36Tauri Vijar Kobras/Põlva SpPuuduv KP 14:03(15)19:36(14)
14:03[15] 5:33[13]
47Mehis Udam JOKA Ei start
48Mattias Pihu Tartu Katoliku Ei start
41Kevin Markus Korrol Mercury Ei start
32Olle Ilmar Jaama Peko Ei start

M18
3299m 11KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.67\194m 2.59\564m 3.51\152m 4.56\750m 5.38\266m 6.75\127m 7.76\147m 8.31\356m 9.46\198m 10.42\263m 11.100\136m F.\71m
1. 60Jürgen Joonas Võru/Võru spord00:30.02,00:30.02 2:27( 4)5:58( 1)7:23( 1)16:09( 3)19:48( 1)20:40( 1)21:45( 1)25:37( 1)27:23( 1)29:10( 1)29:53( 1)30:02( 1)
2:27[ 4] 3:31[ 1] 1:25[ 1] 8:46[ 5] 3:39[ 1] 0:52[ 5] 1:05[ 1] 3:52[ 2] 1:46[ 1] 1:47[ 1] 0:43[ 1] 0:09[ 6]
2. 64Mihkel Mahla Peko 00:33.35, +3:33,5 3:56(10)8:00( 7)10:19( 7)16:46( 4)21:21( 3)22:09( 3)23:22( 3)26:27( 2)28:27( 2)32:36( 2)33:25( 2)33:35( 2)
3:56[10] 4:04[ 7] 2:19[ 7] 6:27[ 1] 4:35[ 2] 0:48[ 2] 1:13[ 2] 3:05[ 1] 2:00[ 4] 4:09[10] 0:49[ 3] 0:10[10]
3. 58Samuel Kolsar Kobras/Põlva Sp00:35.04, +5:02,0 1:53( 1)6:26( 4)7:54( 3)15:43( 2)20:30( 2)21:21( 2)22:47( 2)28:28( 3)30:24( 3)33:46( 3)34:55( 3)35:04( 3)
1:53[ 1] 4:33[ 8] 1:28[ 2] 7:49[ 3] 4:47[ 3] 0:51[ 3] 1:26[ 5] 5:41[ 6] 1:56[ 2] 3:22[ 5] 1:09[11] 0:09[ 6]
4. 56Karmo Tisler Võru/Võru spord00:36.30, +6:28,5 2:40( 6)6:41( 5)8:14( 5)17:52( 6)23:34( 5)24:20( 5)26:20( 5)30:17( 4)32:26( 4)35:32( 4)36:22( 4)36:30( 4)
2:40[ 6] 4:01[ 5] 1:33[ 3] 9:38[ 9] 5:42[ 5] 0:46[ 1] 2:00[ 9] 3:57[ 3] 2:09[ 8] 3:06[ 2] 0:50[ 4] 0:08[ 2]
5. 57Ragnar Kranberg Mercury 00:37.49, +7:47,4 2:08( 3)6:04( 2)8:04( 4)15:24( 1)23:35( 6)24:29( 6)25:55( 4)31:30( 5)33:38( 5)36:53( 5)37:41( 5)37:49( 5)
2:08[ 3] 3:56[ 4] 2:00[ 5] 7:20[ 2] 8:11[10] 0:54[ 6] 1:26[ 5] 5:35[ 5] 2:08[ 7] 3:15[ 4] 0:48[ 2] 0:08[ 1]
6. 54Artur Soo JOKA 00:42.41,+12:39,2 2:43( 7)10:43(12)13:36(11)23:25(11)29:32(10)30:23(10)32:01(10)36:15( 8)38:22( 7)41:36( 6)42:31( 6)42:41( 6)
2:43[ 7] 8:00[12] 2:53[10] 9:49[10] 6:07[ 7] 0:51[ 3] 1:38[ 7] 4:14[ 4] 2:07[ 5] 3:14[ 3] 0:55[ 5] 0:10[ 9]
7. 59Jaan Viirmann Põrgupõhja 00:42.51,+12:49,6 2:05( 2)6:08( 3)7:51( 2)17:07( 5)21:54( 4)22:50( 4)28:46( 7)35:56( 7)38:03( 6)41:38( 7)42:43( 7)42:51( 7)
2:05[ 2] 4:03[ 6] 1:43[ 4] 9:16[ 6] 4:47[ 3] 0:56[ 8] 5:56[12] 7:10[ 8] 2:07[ 5] 3:35[ 9] 1:05[ 9] 0:08[ 3]
8. 63Tõnis Jäädmaa Võru/Võru spord00:43.21,+13:18,9 3:15( 8)7:08( 6)9:40( 6)18:12( 7)25:46( 7)26:59( 7)28:12( 6)36:52( 9)38:50( 8)42:12( 8)43:12( 8)43:21( 8)
3:15[ 8] 3:53[ 3] 2:32[ 8] 8:32[ 4] 7:34[ 9] 1:13[11] 1:13[ 2] 8:40[ 9] 1:58[ 3] 3:22[ 5] 1:00[ 7] 0:09[ 5]
9. 55Mattias Maidla Kobras/Põlva Sp00:44.01,+13:59,8 2:39( 5)8:07( 8)10:24( 8)20:01( 8)26:34( 8)27:29( 8)29:37( 8)35:32( 6)39:26( 9)42:52( 9)43:53( 9)44:01( 9)
2:39[ 5] 5:28[10] 2:17[ 6] 9:37[ 8] 6:33[ 8] 0:55[ 7] 2:08[10] 5:55[ 7] 3:54[12] 3:26[ 8] 1:01[ 8] 0:08[ 4]
10. 62Vjatseslav Safonov SRD 00:50.09,+20:07,3 6:12(12)10:01(11)12:46( 9)22:42(10)28:48( 9)29:49( 9)31:31( 9)41:42(10)43:54(10)49:00(10)49:58(10)50:09(10)
6:12[12] 3:49[ 2] 2:45[ 9] 9:56[11] 6:06[ 6] 1:01[ 9] 1:42[ 8] 10:11[10] 2:12[ 9] 5:06[12] 0:58[ 6] 0:11[11]
11. 61Oliver Annus Mercury 00:59.02,+29:00,5 3:22( 9)8:50( 9)13:17(10)22:33( 9)32:03(11)33:04(11)34:24(11)49:15(11)52:57(11)57:23(11)58:51(11)59:02(11)
3:22[ 9] 5:28[10] 4:27[11] 9:16[ 6] 9:30[11] 1:01[ 9] 1:20[ 4] 14:51[11] 3:42[10] 4:26[11] 1:28[12] 0:11[12]
12. 65Joosep Ainjärv JOKA 01:41.29,+71:27,1 4:09(11)9:13(10)22:26(12)35:51(12)70:03(12)72:25(12)76:25(12)93:01(12)96:49(12)100:14(12)101:19(12)101:29(12)
4:09[11] 5:04[ 9] 13:13[12] 13:25[12] 34:12[12] 2:22[12] 4:00[11] 16:36[12] 3:48[11] 3:25[ 7] 1:05[ 9] 0:10[ 8]

M20
3600m 12KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.53\191m 2.72\135m 3.64\696m 4.33\273m 5.50\530m 6.60\291m 7.75\102m 8.47\172m 9.36\136m 10.32\288m 11.61\553m 12.100\117m F.\71m
1. 68Kaarel Vesilind SRD 00:27.16,00:27.16 1:20( 1)2:31( 2)6:58( 1)9:03( 1)13:02( 1)15:45( 1)16:38( 1)18:34( 1)19:34( 1)21:19( 1)26:18( 1)27:08( 1)27:16( 1)
1:20[ 1] 1:11[ 5] 4:27[ 1] 2:05[ 2] 3:59[ 1] 2:43[ 1] 0:53[ 3] 1:56[ 3] 1:00[ 1] 1:45[ 1] 4:59[ 1] 0:50[ 8] 0:08[ 4]
2. 70Kustu Künnapas HOK 00:32.15, +4:59,0 2:14( 9)3:40( 8)8:41( 4)10:59( 4)16:16( 5)19:13( 2)20:06( 2)21:53( 2)22:56( 2)25:24( 2)31:09( 2)32:06( 2)32:15( 2)
2:14[ 9] 1:26[ 7] 5:01[ 3] 2:18[ 5] 5:17[ 6] 2:57[ 2] 0:53[ 3] 1:47[ 2] 1:03[ 2] 2:28[ 5] 5:45[ 4] 0:57[10] 0:09[ 6]
3. 74Hando Allmann Võru/Võru spord00:32.58, +5:41,7 1:27( 3)2:22( 1)9:15( 7)11:30( 6)15:41( 2)19:32( 3)20:51( 3)22:56( 3)24:08( 3)26:34( 3)32:05( 3)32:50( 3)32:58( 3)
1:27[ 3] 0:55[ 1] 6:53[ 8] 2:15[ 4] 4:11[ 2] 3:51[ 3] 1:19[10] 2:05[ 4] 1:12[ 5] 2:26[ 4] 5:31[ 3] 0:45[ 2] 0:08[ 3]
4. 73Raiko Marrandi JOKA 00:37.36,+10:20,0 1:41( 6)2:44( 4)7:31( 2)10:32( 2)15:52( 3)24:08( 7)25:29( 7)27:34( 6)28:44( 6)31:20( 5)36:39( 4)37:28( 4)37:36( 4)
1:41[ 6] 1:03[ 3] 4:47[ 2] 3:01[ 9] 5:20[ 7] 8:16[ 9] 1:21[11] 2:05[ 4] 1:10[ 4] 2:36[ 6] 5:19[ 2] 0:49[ 6] 0:08[ 4]
5. 78Sander Pritsik Rakv 00:38.51,+11:34,5 1:33( 4)2:38( 3)8:12( 3)10:47( 3)16:01( 4)20:50( 4)22:11( 4)26:28( 4)27:50( 4)31:10( 4)37:54( 5)38:43( 5)38:51( 5)
1:33[ 4] 1:05[ 4] 5:34[ 5] 2:35[ 7] 5:14[ 5] 4:49[ 5] 1:21[11] 4:17[10] 1:22[ 7] 3:20[ 8] 6:44[ 8] 0:49[ 6] 0:08[ 2]
6. 79Raido Kiss Võru/Võru spord00:40.52,+13:35,9 1:57( 7)2:53( 5)8:55( 5)11:38( 7)16:41( 6)22:02( 5)22:54( 5)26:59( 5)28:06( 5)33:36( 6)39:55( 6)40:42( 6)40:52( 6)
1:57[ 7] 0:56[ 2] 6:02[ 7] 2:43[ 8] 5:03[ 4] 5:21[ 6] 0:52[ 2] 4:05[ 9] 1:07[ 3] 5:30[12] 6:19[ 6] 0:47[ 4] 0:10[ 8]
7. 72Dāvis Šolmanis IK Auseklis 00:46.21,+19:04,7 1:24( 2)3:00( 6)9:00( 6)11:00( 5)16:47( 7)25:47( 8)26:33( 8)28:16( 7)31:12( 7)34:16( 7)44:45( 7)46:03( 7)46:21( 7)
1:24[ 2] 1:36[ 8] 6:00[ 6] 2:00[ 1] 5:47[ 8] 9:00[10] 0:46[ 1] 1:43[ 1] 2:56[11] 3:04[ 7] 10:29[12] 1:18[12] 0:18[12]
8. 75Aleksander Kepler Kobras/Põlva Sp00:46.37,+19:20,3 1:34( 5)4:16(10)9:39( 8)12:04( 8)19:29( 9)27:40( 9)28:34( 9)33:59( 9)35:20( 8)37:43( 8)45:19( 8)46:27( 8)46:37( 8)
1:34[ 5] 2:42[11] 5:23[ 4] 2:25[ 6] 7:25[11] 8:11[ 8] 0:54[ 5] 5:25[11] 1:21[ 6] 2:23[ 3] 7:36[ 9] 1:08[11] 0:10[ 7]
9. 77Rasmus Kruusa Kobras 00:54.18,+27:01,9 2:25(11)4:41(11)12:40(10)14:54(10)19:28( 8)23:32( 6)24:31( 6)32:24( 8)43:05(10)45:19( 9)53:24( 9)54:08( 9)54:18( 9)
2:25[11] 2:16[10] 7:59[10] 2:14[ 3] 4:34[ 3] 4:04[ 4] 0:59[ 6] 7:53[12] 10:41[12] 2:14[ 2] 8:05[10] 0:44[ 1] 0:10[ 8]
10. 76Siim Turban Rakv 00:57.33,+30:16,3 1:57( 7)3:08( 7)13:45(11)17:16(11)29:32(12)36:13(10)37:29(10)40:55(10)42:38( 9)47:09(10)56:30(10)57:25(10)57:33(10)
1:57[ 7] 1:11[ 5] 10:37[12] 3:31[12] 12:16[12] 6:41[ 7] 1:16[ 8] 3:26[ 8] 1:43[10] 4:31[11] 9:21[11] 0:55[ 9] 0:08[ 1]
11. 71Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru/Võru spord01:04.55,+37:39,1 2:14( 9)3:55( 9)11:09( 9)14:13( 9)20:32(10)47:07(11)48:24(11)51:35(11)53:17(11)57:41(11)63:59(11)64:45(11)64:55(11)
2:14[ 9] 1:41[ 9] 7:14[ 9] 3:04[10] 6:19[ 9] 26:35[12] 1:17[ 9] 3:11[ 6] 1:42[ 9] 4:24[10] 6:18[ 5] 0:46[ 3] 0:10[10]
12. 69Karel Kuragin Võru/Võru spord01:10.59,+43:42,8 3:44(12)7:51(12)17:11(12)20:17(12)26:38(11)53:12(12)54:24(12)57:37(12)59:18(12)63:41(12)70:00(12)70:48(12)70:59(12)
3:44[12] 4:07[12] 9:20[11] 3:06[11] 6:21[10] 26:34[11] 1:12[ 7] 3:13[ 7] 1:41[ 8] 4:23[ 9] 6:19[ 6] 0:48[ 5] 0:11[11]

M21
5099m 17KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.67\194m 2.77\649m 3.55\636m 4.63\196m 5.40\144m 6.56\689m 7.60\179m 8.73\388m 9.45\301m 10.44\169m 11.75\130m 12.69\230m 13.34\168m 14.31\292m 15.46\198m 16.42\263m 17.100\136m F.\71m
1. 102Lauri Sild Võru 00:32.49,00:32.49 1:34( 6)4:53( 1)8:49( 1)10:04( 1)11:07( 1)15:35( 1)17:19( 1)20:00( 3)21:56( 2)23:21( 1)24:22( 1)25:50( 1)26:52( 1)29:12( 1)30:33( 1)32:05( 1)32:42( 1)32:49( 1)
1:34[ 6] 3:19[ 1] 3:56[ 1] 1:15[ 4] 1:03[ 6] 4:28[ 4] 1:44[ 4] 2:41[ 5] 1:56[ 1] 1:25[ 1] 1:01[ 5] 1:28[ 1] 1:02[ 2] 2:20[ 5] 1:21[ 1] 1:32[ 1] 0:37[ 2] 0:07[ 1]
2. 105Kristo Heinmann Peko 00:33.53, +1:03,5 1:26( 1)4:59( 2)9:30( 5)10:35( 4)11:35( 4)15:58( 3)17:34( 3)19:52( 1)21:57( 3)24:04( 3)24:59( 2)26:33( 2)27:39( 2)29:38( 2)31:19( 2)33:11( 2)33:45( 2)33:53( 2)
1:26[ 1] 3:33[ 4] 4:31[ 5] 1:05[ 3] 1:00[ 1] 4:23[ 3] 1:36[ 1] 2:18[ 1] 2:05[ 6] 2:07[19] 0:55[ 2] 1:34[ 4] 1:06[ 4] 1:59[ 2] 1:41[10] 1:52[ 3] 0:34[ 1] 0:08[ 3]
3. 99Timo Sild Võru 00:34.19, +1:29,6 1:35( 7)5:06( 3)9:22( 3)10:26( 3)11:29( 3)15:37( 2)17:19( 1)19:54( 2)21:54( 1)23:36( 2)25:37( 3)27:05( 3)28:07( 3)30:13( 3)31:37( 3)33:27( 3)34:09( 3)34:19( 3)
1:35[ 7] 3:31[ 3] 4:16[ 4] 1:04[ 2] 1:03[ 6] 4:08[ 1] 1:42[ 2] 2:35[ 4] 2:00[ 3] 1:42[ 7] 2:01[19] 1:28[ 1] 1:02[ 2] 2:06[ 3] 1:24[ 2] 1:50[ 2] 0:42[ 8] 0:10[14]
4. 98Jaagup Truusalu Võru 00:36.51, +4:01,5 1:51(12)5:39(10)10:31( 9)12:15(11)13:19(10)17:40( 8)19:23( 7)21:56( 6)23:56( 6)25:40( 6)27:40( 7)29:09( 6)30:10( 6)32:21( 4)33:48( 4)36:01( 4)36:41( 4)36:51( 4)
1:51[12] 3:48[ 8] 4:52[11] 1:44[21] 1:04[ 8] 4:21[ 2] 1:43[ 3] 2:33[ 3] 2:00[ 3] 1:44[ 9] 2:00[18] 1:29[ 3] 1:01[ 1] 2:11[ 4] 1:27[ 3] 2:13[13] 0:40[ 6] 0:10[13]
5. 91Sander Vaher Kobras 00:37.06, +4:16,7 1:29( 3)5:14( 5)9:23( 4)10:39( 5)11:56( 5)17:02( 5)19:02( 5)21:28( 4)23:51( 4)25:39( 5)26:41( 5)28:42( 5)29:54( 5)32:40( 5)34:27( 5)36:19( 5)36:57( 5)37:06( 5)
1:29[ 3] 3:45[ 7] 4:09[ 3] 1:16[ 6] 1:17[20] 5:06[11] 2:00[11] 2:26[ 2] 2:23[12] 1:48[11] 1:02[ 7] 2:01[18] 1:12[ 6] 2:46[11] 1:47[13] 1:52[ 3] 0:38[ 3] 0:09[ 7]
6. 101Uku-Laur Tali Harju OK 00:37.41, +4:51,6 1:32( 5)5:31( 7)10:02( 7)11:36( 6)12:37( 6)17:34( 7)19:22( 6)22:14( 7)24:42( 8)26:22( 7)27:23( 6)29:09( 6)30:32( 7)33:05( 6)34:38( 6)36:48( 6)37:32( 6)37:41( 6)
1:32[ 5] 3:59[11] 4:31[ 5] 1:34[15] 1:01[ 4] 4:57[ 9] 1:48[ 6] 2:52[ 8] 2:28[14] 1:40[ 6] 1:01[ 5] 1:46[11] 1:23[13] 2:33[ 6] 1:33[ 7] 2:10[10] 0:44[10] 0:09[ 6]
7. 106Kenny Kivikas Ilves 00:37.48, +4:58,7 1:29( 3)5:09( 4)9:13( 2)10:16( 2)11:17( 2)16:00( 4)17:48( 4)21:34( 5)23:53( 5)25:29( 4)26:29( 4)28:03( 4)29:12( 4)33:24( 7)35:00( 7)36:58( 7)37:39( 7)37:48( 7)
1:29[ 3] 3:40[ 6] 4:04[ 2] 1:03[ 1] 1:01[ 4] 4:43[ 5] 1:48[ 6] 3:46[19] 2:19[ 8] 1:36[ 5] 1:00[ 4] 1:34[ 4] 1:09[ 5] 4:12[19] 1:36[ 8] 1:58[ 6] 0:41[ 7] 0:09[ 7]
8. 83Timmo Tammemäe SK100 00:39.09, +6:19,4 1:27( 2)5:24( 6)9:57( 6)11:38( 7)12:38( 7)17:32( 6)19:28( 8)22:19( 8)24:40( 7)26:48( 8)28:53(10)30:39(10)31:58( 9)34:45( 8)36:14( 8)38:21( 8)39:00( 8)39:09( 8)
1:27[ 2] 3:57[10] 4:33[ 8] 1:41[19] 1:00[ 1] 4:54[ 7] 1:56[ 9] 2:51[ 7] 2:21[ 9] 2:08[20] 2:05[20] 1:46[11] 1:19[11] 2:47[12] 1:29[ 4] 2:07[ 8] 0:39[ 5] 0:09[ 5]
9. 103Reigo Teervalt Peko 00:39.27, +6:38,0 2:11(17)5:35( 9)10:20( 8)11:48( 8)12:58( 8)20:05(14)21:56(13)25:19(13)27:29(12)28:58(12)29:56(12)31:36(12)32:51(11)34:48( 9)36:20( 9)38:41( 9)39:19( 9)39:27( 9)
2:11[17] 3:24[ 2] 4:45[ 9] 1:28[13] 1:10[10] 7:07[23] 1:51[ 8] 3:23[15] 2:10[ 7] 1:29[ 3] 0:58[ 3] 1:40[ 7] 1:15[ 7] 1:57[ 1] 1:32[ 6] 2:21[15] 0:38[ 3] 0:08[ 4]
10. 86Tõnis Laugesaar Rakv 00:39.59, +7:09,9 1:36( 8)5:42(11)10:42(11)11:57( 9)13:21(11)18:50(10)20:50(10)23:45(10)26:08(11)28:07(11)29:15(11)31:00(11)32:16(10)34:50(10)36:31(10)39:07(10)39:50(10)39:59(10)
1:36[ 8] 4:06[12] 5:00[13] 1:15[ 4] 1:24[21] 5:29[12] 2:00[11] 2:55[ 9] 2:23[12] 1:59[15] 1:08[10] 1:45[ 9] 1:16[ 9] 2:34[ 7] 1:41[10] 2:36[18] 0:43[ 9] 0:09[11]
11. 104Sergei Rjabõshkin Peko 00:41.54, +9:04,8 1:50(11)6:09(13)10:41(10)11:59(10)12:59( 9)17:43( 9)19:42( 9)23:15( 9)25:36( 9)27:07( 9)28:00( 8)29:38( 8)30:53( 8)36:53(13)39:05(13)40:59(11)41:44(11)41:54(11)
1:50[11] 4:19[20] 4:32[ 7] 1:18[ 7] 1:00[ 1] 4:44[ 6] 1:59[10] 3:33[17] 2:21[ 9] 1:31[ 4] 0:53[ 1] 1:38[ 6] 1:15[ 7] 6:00[23] 2:12[17] 1:54[ 5] 0:45[12] 0:10[15]
12. 100Ats Sõnajalg Harju OK 00:42.11, +9:21,4 2:33(23)6:11(14)12:10(16)13:28(16)14:38(15)19:36(13)21:23(11)24:04(11)26:02(10)27:28(10)28:32( 9)30:23( 9)32:53(12)35:41(11)38:18(12)41:09(12)42:00(12)42:11(12)
2:33[23] 3:38[ 5] 5:59[19] 1:18[ 7] 1:10[10] 4:58[10] 1:47[ 5] 2:41[ 5] 1:58[ 2] 1:26[ 2] 1:04[ 8] 1:51[14] 2:30[23] 2:48[13] 2:37[20] 2:51[21] 0:51[21] 0:11[20]
13. 94Juho Westerlund JOKA 00:42.26, +9:36,2 2:00(15)6:17(16)11:02(13)12:22(12)13:36(12)19:20(11)21:51(12)25:09(12)27:30(13)29:22(13)30:34(13)32:19(13)33:41(13)36:26(12)37:57(11)41:28(13)42:15(13)42:26(13)
2:00[15] 4:17[19] 4:45[ 9] 1:20[10] 1:14[16] 5:44[15] 2:31[17] 3:18[14] 2:21[ 9] 1:52[13] 1:12[13] 1:45[ 9] 1:22[12] 2:45[10] 1:31[ 5] 3:31[23] 0:47[14] 0:11[18]
14. 96Jonatan Karjus Võru 00:42.59,+10:09,7 1:53(13)6:02(12)12:30(19)13:49(18)15:01(17)20:46(17)22:57(15)25:57(15)28:01(14)29:44(14)31:42(14)33:22(14)34:53(14)38:04(14)40:01(14)42:04(14)42:50(14)42:59(14)
1:53[13] 4:09[14] 6:28[21] 1:19[ 9] 1:12[12] 5:45[16] 2:11[13] 3:00[11] 2:04[ 5] 1:43[ 8] 1:58[17] 1:40[ 7] 1:31[17] 3:11[17] 1:57[15] 2:03[ 7] 0:46[13] 0:09[ 7]
15. 95Priit Randman Rakv 00:44.55,+12:06,0 2:25(20)6:34(20)11:51(15)13:15(14)14:27(14)20:07(15)22:39(14)25:38(14)28:38(15)30:37(15)31:47(15)35:26(16)37:02(16)39:52(15)41:42(15)43:56(15)44:45(15)44:55(15)
2:25[20] 4:09[14] 5:17[15] 1:24[11] 1:12[12] 5:40[14] 2:32[18] 2:59[10] 3:00[20] 1:59[15] 1:10[12] 3:39[23] 1:36[21] 2:50[14] 1:50[14] 2:14[14] 0:49[17] 0:10[16]
16. 92Oliver Kütt Ilves 00:46.04,+13:14,3 1:46(10)6:15(15)12:30(19)14:03(20)15:15(20)22:09(20)24:44(18)27:56(17)30:24(17)32:14(17)33:18(16)35:23(15)36:51(15)41:19(16)42:55(16)45:04(16)45:53(16)46:04(16)
1:46[10] 4:29[22] 6:15[20] 1:33[14] 1:12[12] 6:54[21] 2:35[20] 3:12[12] 2:28[14] 1:50[12] 1:04[ 8] 2:05[19] 1:28[16] 4:28[21] 1:36[ 8] 2:09[ 9] 0:49[17] 0:11[19]
17. 87Lauri Tammemäe SK100 00:47.00,+14:10,8 2:26(21)6:38(21)13:44(22)15:29(22)16:45(22)22:42(21)25:14(19)29:16(18)32:01(18)33:55(18)35:44(17)37:42(17)39:09(17)42:03(17)43:47(17)45:59(17)46:51(17)47:00(17)
2:26[21] 4:12[17] 7:06[22] 1:45[23] 1:16[18] 5:57[17] 2:32[18] 4:02[21] 2:45[18] 1:54[14] 1:49[16] 1:58[16] 1:27[15] 2:54[15] 1:44[12] 2:12[11] 0:52[22] 0:09[10]
18. 84Andres Rõõm Ilves 00:49.14,+16:24,4 1:36( 8)5:32( 8)10:57(12)12:37(13)13:53(13)19:26(12)26:05(20)29:33(19)32:44(19)34:50(19)36:28(18)38:28(18)39:54(18)43:24(19)45:57(18)48:22(18)49:06(18)49:14(18)
1:36[ 8] 3:56[ 9] 5:25[16] 1:40[17] 1:16[18] 5:33[13] 6:39[22] 3:28[16] 3:11[22] 2:06[18] 1:38[15] 2:00[17] 1:26[14] 3:30[18] 2:33[19] 2:25[16] 0:44[10] 0:08[ 2]
19. 82Alar Kume Võru 00:53.23,+20:33,9 2:27(22)6:43(22)12:12(18)13:52(19)15:05(18)22:05(19)24:31(17)31:08(20)34:12(20)36:13(20)37:22(19)39:10(19)40:27(19)43:08(18)50:12(19)52:24(19)53:12(19)53:23(19)
2:27[22] 4:16[18] 5:29[17] 1:40[17] 1:13[15] 7:00[22] 2:26[16] 6:37[22] 3:04[21] 2:01[17] 1:09[11] 1:48[13] 1:17[10] 2:41[ 9] 7:04[23] 2:12[11] 0:48[16] 0:11[23]
20. 88Reimo Liiv Tammed 00:54.29,+21:40,0 2:10(16)6:30(18)11:42(14)13:26(15)14:40(16)21:14(18)23:29(16)27:09(16)29:59(16)31:45(16)41:56(21)43:51(20)45:22(20)48:25(20)50:22(20)53:30(20)54:19(20)54:29(20)
2:10[16] 4:20[21] 5:12[14] 1:44[21] 1:14[16] 6:34[18] 2:15[14] 3:40[18] 2:50[19] 1:46[10] 10:11[23] 1:55[15] 1:31[17] 3:03[16] 1:57[15] 3:08[22] 0:49[17] 0:10[16]
21. 90Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Ilves 00:55.20,+22:30,7 2:13(18)6:23(17)12:11(17)13:38(17)15:07(19)26:30(23)28:47(21)32:04(21)34:35(21)40:06(21)41:21(20)44:06(21)45:45(21)48:25(20)51:45(21)54:22(21)55:09(21)55:20(21)
2:13[18] 4:10[16] 5:48[18] 1:27[12] 1:29[23] 11:23[24] 2:17[15] 3:17[13] 2:31[16] 5:31[23] 1:15[14] 2:45[22] 1:39[22] 2:40[ 8] 3:20[21] 2:37[19] 0:47[14] 0:11[22]
22. 93Aleksandr Shved SRD 00:59.49,+26:59,4 1:59(14)6:32(19)13:59(23)15:37(23)17:21(23)24:04(22)33:27(22)37:14(22)40:37(22)42:57(22)45:28(22)48:07(22)49:42(22)54:01(22)56:21(22)58:48(22)59:38(22)59:49(22)
1:59[14] 4:33[23] 7:27[23] 1:38[16] 1:44[24] 6:43[20] 9:23[23] 3:47[20] 3:23[23] 2:20[21] 2:31[21] 2:39[21] 1:35[20] 4:19[20] 2:20[18] 2:27[17] 0:50[20] 0:11[20]
23. 89Sander Nahkor TAOK 01:17.25,+44:35,4 4:28(24)8:34(24)19:50(24)24:02(24)25:27(24)32:09(24)37:46(24)45:51(23)48:24(23)52:43(23)60:01(23)62:27(23)64:00(23)69:17(23)73:46(23)76:23(23)77:15(23)77:25(23)
4:28[24] 4:06[12] 11:16[24] 4:12[24] 1:25[22] 6:42[19] 5:37[21] 8:05[23] 2:33[17] 4:19[22] 7:18[22] 2:26[20] 1:33[19] 5:17[22] 4:29[22] 2:37[19] 0:52[22] 0:10[12]
97Kevin Hallop Peko Puuduv KP 2:20(19)7:47(23)12:39(21)14:22(21)15:31(21)20:26(16)33:58(23)
2:20[19] 5:27[24] 4:52[11] 1:43[20] 1:09[ 9] 4:55[ 8] 13:32[24]
85Kiur Erik Eensaar Kobras Ei start

M35
3600m 12KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.53\191m 2.72\135m 3.64\696m 4.33\273m 5.50\530m 6.60\291m 7.75\102m 8.47\172m 9.36\136m 10.32\288m 11.61\553m 12.100\117m F.\71m
1. 117Silver Eensaar Kobras 00:35.49,00:35.49 1:25( 3)4:39(10)10:59(11)13:39(11)18:10( 7)22:36( 5)23:28( 4)25:30( 3)26:35( 3)28:53( 2)34:44( 1)35:38( 1)35:49( 1)
1:25[ 3] 3:14[11] 6:20[ 8] 2:40[ 7] 4:31[ 3] 4:26[ 5] 0:52[ 2] 2:02[ 1] 1:05[ 2] 2:18[ 3] 5:51[ 4] 0:54[ 3] 0:11[ 5]
2. 110Taivo Timmusk HOK 00:37.36, +1:46,9 1:56( 7)2:58( 5)8:25( 4)11:02( 4)16:29( 3)21:23( 3)22:33( 3)24:46( 2)25:56( 1)28:19( 1)36:23( 2)37:25( 2)37:36( 2)
1:56[ 7] 1:02[ 6] 5:27[ 6] 2:37[ 6] 5:27[ 6] 4:54[ 7] 1:10[11] 2:13[ 3] 1:10[ 4] 2:23[ 6] 8:04[10] 1:02[ 8] 0:11[ 3]
3. 114Sander Mirme Võru 00:38.07, +2:18,4 1:49( 6)2:52( 4)8:00( 3)10:55( 3)18:04( 6)21:21( 2)22:30( 2)24:36( 1)26:00( 2)30:27( 3)36:58( 3)37:56( 3)38:07( 3)
1:49[ 6] 1:03[ 7] 5:08[ 3] 2:55[ 9] 7:09[ 9] 3:17[ 1] 1:09[10] 2:06[ 2] 1:24[ 7] 4:27[11] 6:31[ 8] 0:58[ 6] 0:11[ 6]
4. 119Timo Palo Võru 00:38.29, +2:40,2 1:40( 5)2:39( 3)10:05( 7)12:14( 5)16:39( 4)24:39( 6)25:35( 6)28:40( 6)29:43( 5)31:56( 5)37:42( 4)38:21( 4)38:29( 4)
1:40[ 5] 0:59[ 3] 7:26[11] 2:09[ 1] 4:25[ 2] 8:00[ 8] 0:56[ 4] 3:05[ 8] 1:03[ 1] 2:13[ 2] 5:46[ 3] 0:39[ 1] 0:08[ 1]
5. 113Janek Kähr Kobras 00:39.15, +3:25,9 2:42( 9)3:41( 7)10:20( 9)12:44( 9)17:15( 5)20:54( 1)21:52( 1)28:21( 5)29:57( 6)32:17( 6)37:58( 5)39:04( 5)39:15( 5)
2:42[ 9] 0:59[ 3] 6:39[10] 2:24[ 4] 4:31[ 3] 3:39[ 2] 0:58[ 6] 6:29[11] 1:36[10] 2:20[ 4] 5:41[ 2] 1:06[10] 0:11[ 3]
6. 109Sixten Sild Võru 00:39.46, +3:57,3 2:06( 8)3:20( 6)9:42( 6)12:31( 7)18:25( 8)22:26( 4)23:31( 5)26:32( 4)27:57( 4)31:20( 4)38:33( 6)39:30( 6)39:46( 6)
2:06[ 8] 1:14[ 8] 6:22[ 9] 2:49[ 8] 5:54[ 7] 4:01[ 3] 1:05[ 8] 3:01[ 7] 1:25[ 8] 3:23[ 8] 7:13[ 9] 0:57[ 5] 0:16[10]
7. 111Tarvo Klaasimäe Rakvere OK 00:41.44, +5:55,2 4:13(11)5:12(11)10:36(10)13:38(10)21:11(10)25:18( 7)26:20( 7)28:59( 7)30:19( 7)34:14( 7)40:36( 8)41:32( 7)41:44( 7)
4:13[11] 0:59[ 3] 5:24[ 5] 3:02[10] 7:33[10] 4:07[ 4] 1:02[ 7] 2:39[ 6] 1:20[ 6] 3:55[ 9] 6:22[ 7] 0:56[ 4] 0:12[ 7]
8. 115Jürgen Einpaul Tammed 00:41.51, +6:02,3 1:35( 4)4:08( 9)9:19( 5)12:21( 6)22:54(11)27:44( 8)28:41( 8)31:09( 8)32:23( 8)34:44( 8)40:35( 7)41:39( 8)41:51( 8)
1:35[ 4] 2:33[10] 5:11[ 4] 3:02[10] 10:33[11] 4:50[ 6] 0:57[ 5] 2:28[ 5] 1:14[ 5] 2:21[ 5] 5:51[ 4] 1:04[ 9] 0:12[ 8]
9. 118Madis Osjamets 00:48.59,+13:09,8 2:42( 9)4:03( 8)10:10( 8)12:40( 8)19:44( 9)29:59(10)30:51(10)35:40(10)38:06(10)42:18(10)47:58( 9)48:49( 9)48:59( 9)
2:42[ 9] 1:21[ 9] 6:07[ 7] 2:30[ 5] 7:04[ 8] 10:15[ 9] 0:52[ 2] 4:49[10] 2:26[11] 4:12[10] 5:40[ 1] 0:51[ 2] 0:10[ 2]
10. 112Jaan Tarmak SK100 00:50.29,+14:39,8 1:20( 2)2:13( 2)6:47( 2)9:06( 2)13:43( 2)29:41( 9)30:48( 9)35:16( 9)36:48( 9)39:36( 9)48:54(10)50:15(11)50:29(10)
1:20[ 2] 0:53[ 1] 4:34[ 1] 2:19[ 3] 4:37[ 5] 15:58[10] 1:07[ 9] 4:28[ 9] 1:32[ 9] 2:48[ 7] 9:18[11] 1:21[11] 0:14[ 9]
11. 116Anti Sulavee SK100 00:51.21,+15:31,8 0:23( 1)1:20( 1)6:05( 1)8:14( 1)12:32( 1)37:00(11)37:48(11)40:03(11)41:11(11)43:13(11)49:11(11)50:09(10)51:21(11)
0:23[ 1] 0:57[ 2] 4:45[ 2] 2:09[ 1] 4:18[ 1] 24:28[11] 0:48[ 1] 2:15[ 4] 1:08[ 3] 2:02[ 1] 5:58[ 6] 0:58[ 6] 1:12[11]

M40
3100m 12KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.58\262m 2.41\222m 3.56\522m 4.38\266m 5.74\118m 6.44\144m 7.69\247m 8.32\341m 9.50\162m 10.65\342m 11.79\207m 12.100\85m F.\71m
1. 138Olle Kärner Rakv 00:25.49,00:25.49 2:39( 7)4:31( 4)8:32( 2)11:12( 1)12:19( 1)13:36( 1)16:03( 1)18:47( 1)20:20( 1)23:08( 1)25:20( 1)25:39( 1)25:49( 1)
2:39[ 7] 1:52[ 1] 4:01[ 2] 2:40[ 1] 1:07[ 5] 1:17[ 3] 2:27[ 4] 2:44[ 5] 1:33[ 1] 2:48[ 1] 2:12[ 5] 0:19[ 1] 0:10[ 8]
2. 128Rain Eensaar 00:28.42, +2:52,3 2:18( 2)4:23( 3)8:34( 3)11:31( 2)12:30( 2)13:45( 2)16:10( 2)20:27( 2)23:06( 3)26:14( 2)28:09( 2)28:32( 2)28:42( 2)
2:18[ 2] 2:05[ 4] 4:11[ 3] 2:57[ 2] 0:59[ 1] 1:15[ 2] 2:25[ 3] 4:17[14] 2:39[ 7] 3:08[ 2] 1:55[ 1] 0:23[ 4] 0:10[ 4]
3. 126Arti Albert Kobras 00:29.34, +3:44,9 2:17( 1)4:17( 1)8:58( 5)12:56( 5)14:13( 6)15:27( 3)18:30( 3)21:11( 4)23:29( 4)26:41( 3)28:59( 3)29:25( 3)29:34( 3)
2:17[ 1] 2:00[ 3] 4:41[ 7] 3:58[ 6] 1:17[ 9] 1:14[ 1] 3:03[ 8] 2:41[ 4] 2:18[ 5] 3:12[ 3] 2:18[ 8] 0:26[ 9] 0:09[ 1]
4. 122Marek Nõmm Tammed 00:30.25, +4:35,4 2:23( 3)4:21( 2)9:11( 6)12:32( 3)13:35( 3)15:36( 4)18:39( 4)22:05( 5)24:20( 5)27:34( 4)29:43( 4)30:11( 4)30:25( 4)
2:23[ 3] 1:58[ 2] 4:50[ 8] 3:21[ 3] 1:03[ 4] 2:01[12] 3:03[ 8] 3:26[10] 2:15[ 4] 3:14[ 5] 2:09[ 4] 0:28[13] 0:14[17]
5. 140Andreas Kraas Tammed 00:31.23, +5:34,0 2:33( 5)4:43( 6)8:24( 1)12:59( 6)13:58( 5)16:42( 5)18:53( 5)21:08( 3)22:50( 2)28:11( 5)30:46( 5)31:10( 5)31:23( 5)
2:33[ 5] 2:10[ 5] 3:41[ 1] 4:35[ 9] 0:59[ 1] 2:44[15] 2:11[ 1] 2:15[ 1] 1:42[ 2] 5:21[16] 2:35[10] 0:24[ 7] 0:13[16]
6. 137Mati Mägi HOK 00:34.06, +8:16,8 2:29( 4)4:42( 5)8:56( 4)12:41( 4)13:43( 4)17:03( 6)19:48( 6)24:11( 6)25:57( 6)30:24( 6)33:32( 6)33:55( 6)34:06( 6)
2:29[ 4] 2:13[ 7] 4:14[ 4] 3:45[ 5] 1:02[ 3] 3:20[16] 2:45[ 5] 4:23[15] 1:46[ 3] 4:27[11] 3:08[15] 0:23[ 4] 0:11[ 9]
7. 142Lauri Beilmann Tammed 00:34.56, +9:06,9 2:50(12)5:01( 9)9:38( 8)13:52( 7)15:04( 7)17:43( 7)21:50( 7)25:18( 8)28:26( 8)32:26( 8)34:22( 7)34:46( 7)34:56( 7)
2:50[12] 2:11[ 6] 4:37[ 6] 4:14[ 8] 1:12[ 7] 2:39[14] 4:07[14] 3:28[11] 3:08[12] 4:00[ 6] 1:56[ 2] 0:24[ 7] 0:10[ 6]
8. 139Risto Randma Põrgupõhja 00:35.40, +9:50,9 2:42( 9)5:01( 9)9:34( 7)16:44(11)18:05( 9)19:41( 9)21:57( 8)24:13( 7)28:05( 7)32:11( 7)35:12( 8)35:31( 8)35:40( 8)
2:42[ 9] 2:19[11] 4:33[ 5] 7:10[16] 1:21[11] 1:36[ 9] 2:16[ 2] 2:16[ 2] 3:52[16] 4:06[ 8] 3:01[13] 0:19[ 1] 0:09[ 1]
9. 134Aares Fjodorov Otepää 00:38.32,+12:42,9 2:44(11)4:58( 8)16:56(18)20:34(15)21:52(15)23:13(12)26:01(10)29:15( 9)32:48(10)36:01( 9)38:00( 9)38:22( 9)38:32( 9)
2:44[11] 2:14[ 8] 11:58[19] 3:38[ 4] 1:18[10] 1:21[ 4] 2:48[ 6] 3:14[ 6] 3:33[14] 3:13[ 4] 1:59[ 3] 0:22[ 3] 0:10[ 6]
10. 124Marko Külaots Tammed 00:39.47,+13:58,1 3:01(14)5:17(11)10:35( 9)16:43(10)18:05( 9)23:27(13)26:28(11)29:44(11)32:44( 9)36:51(10)39:06(10)39:38(10)39:47(10)
3:01[14] 2:16[10] 5:18[10] 6:08[12] 1:22[13] 5:22[20] 3:01[ 7] 3:16[ 7] 3:00[ 9] 4:07[ 9] 2:15[ 7] 0:32[18] 0:09[ 3]
11. 130Indrek Mahla Peko 00:41.54,+16:04,3 3:12(15)5:58(15)11:51(11)17:03(12)18:36(11)20:22(10)24:22( 9)29:34(10)32:48(10)37:43(11)41:15(11)41:44(11)41:54(11)
3:12[15] 2:46[15] 5:53[11] 5:12[11] 1:33[15] 1:46[11] 4:00[13] 5:12[19] 3:14[13] 4:55[14] 3:32[16] 0:29[16] 0:10[ 4]
12. 121Siim Lannes 00:44.51,+19:01,5 3:42(16)6:37(16)13:09(13)19:47(13)21:16(13)25:48(15)29:32(14)33:55(14)36:46(12)41:16(12)44:08(12)44:39(12)44:51(12)
3:42[16] 2:55[17] 6:32[14] 6:38[14] 1:29[14] 4:32[19] 3:44[11] 4:23[15] 2:51[ 8] 4:30[12] 2:52[11] 0:31[17] 0:12[12]
13. 136Erki Kriks LSF PT 00:45.07,+19:18,0 4:28(19)7:14(19)13:43(14)23:40(17)25:33(17)27:03(16)30:42(15)34:49(15)37:18(13)41:23(13)44:30(13)44:56(13)45:07(13)
4:28[19] 2:46[15] 6:29[13] 9:57[18] 1:53[18] 1:30[ 8] 3:39[10] 4:07[13] 2:29[ 6] 4:05[ 7] 3:07[14] 0:26[ 9] 0:11[10]
14. 131Tõnu Lillelaid Tammed 00:47.02,+21:12,8 2:56(13)5:27(13)13:54(16)20:23(14)21:38(14)23:00(11)28:22(12)31:02(12)37:28(14)43:54(14)46:26(14)46:49(14)47:02(14)
2:56[13] 2:31[12] 8:27[16] 6:29[13] 1:15[ 8] 1:22[ 5] 5:22[17] 2:40[ 3] 6:26[19] 6:26[18] 2:32[ 9] 0:23[ 4] 0:13[14]
15. 135Tanel Esta HOK 00:48.12,+22:22,7 2:35( 6)5:33(14)15:17(17)23:14(16)24:49(16)28:46(17)32:30(16)37:11(16)40:11(15)44:33(15)47:33(15)48:00(15)48:12(15)
2:35[ 6] 2:58[18] 9:44[17] 7:57[17] 1:35[17] 3:57[17] 3:44[11] 4:41[17] 3:00[ 9] 4:22[10] 3:00[12] 0:27[11] 0:12[13]
16. 141Erko Jakobson Kobras 00:54.27,+28:38,0 3:43(17)6:56(17)13:52(15)28:09(18)29:42(18)31:57(18)36:36(17)39:55(17)44:48(16)49:30(16)53:49(16)54:16(16)54:27(16)
3:43[17] 3:13[19] 6:56[15] 14:17[20] 1:33[15] 2:15[13] 4:39[15] 3:19[ 9] 4:53[17] 4:42[13] 4:19[17] 0:27[11] 0:11[10]
17. 123Vallo Vaher Tartu Katoliku 00:54.44,+28:54,4 2:41( 8)5:26(12)18:15(19)28:54(19)30:15(19)31:57(18)39:03(18)42:20(18)45:21(17)51:42(17)53:54(17)54:28(17)54:44(17)
2:41[ 8] 2:45[14] 12:49[20] 10:39[19] 1:21[11] 1:42[10] 7:06[20] 3:17[ 8] 3:01[11] 6:21[17] 2:12[ 5] 0:34[19] 0:16[19]
18. 127Indrek Reitsak Nõmme 01:04.16,+38:26,7 3:45(18)7:15(20)23:27(21)30:13(20)37:25(20)38:53(20)45:24(19)50:15(19)53:57(19)59:07(18)63:34(18)64:02(18)64:16(18)
3:45[18] 3:30[20] 16:12[22] 6:46[15] 7:12[22] 1:28[ 7] 6:31[19] 4:51[18] 3:42[15] 5:10[15] 4:27[18] 0:28[13] 0:14[18]
19. 125Kert Lindeberg TON 01:14.25,+48:35,8 4:28(19)6:59(18)11:55(12)16:37( 9)19:30(12)23:45(14)28:45(13)32:48(13)52:33(18)66:29(19)73:44(19)74:12(19)74:25(19)
4:28[19] 2:31[12] 4:56[ 9] 4:42[10] 2:53[20] 4:15[18] 5:00[16] 4:03[12] 19:45[20] 13:56[20] 7:15[20] 0:28[13] 0:13[14]
20. 132Andres Vesilind SRD 01:17.50,+52:01,0 6:09(21)11:19(21)21:29(20)36:01(21)38:34(21)45:23(21)51:14(20)56:44(20)61:53(20)72:21(20)76:53(20)77:33(20)77:50(20)
6:09[21] 5:10[21] 10:10[18] 14:32[21] 2:33[19] 6:49[21] 5:51[18] 5:30[20] 5:09[18] 10:28[19] 4:32[19] 0:40[20] 0:17[20]
129Dag Ainsoo LUS Puuduv KP 2:42( 9)4:57( 7)11:11(10)15:10( 8)16:21( 8)17:47( 8)
2:42[ 9] 2:15[ 9] 6:14[12] 3:59[ 7] 1:11[ 6] 1:26[ 6]
133Anton Roolaid TAOK Puuduv KP 8:19(22)16:07(22)31:06(22)61:14(22)67:30(22)
8:19[22] 7:48[22] 14:59[21] 30:08[22] 6:16[21]

M45
3100m 12KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.58\262m 2.41\222m 3.56\522m 4.38\266m 5.74\118m 6.44\144m 7.69\247m 8.32\341m 9.50\162m 10.65\342m 11.79\207m 12.100\85m F.\71m
1. 162Randy Korb Peko 00:32.30,00:32.30 2:40( 2)4:55( 3)11:12( 7)14:47( 2)15:58( 3)17:33( 3)20:37( 1)23:54( 2)25:51( 1)29:34( 1)31:59( 1)32:19( 1)32:30( 1)
2:40[ 2] 2:15[ 4] 6:17[ 9] 3:35[ 2] 1:11[ 5] 1:35[ 6] 3:04[ 5] 3:17[ 9] 1:57[ 2] 3:43[ 3] 2:25[ 3] 0:20[ 1] 0:11[ 6]
2. 154Kuno Rooba Rakv 00:32.52, +0:21,5 3:32(16)6:01(13)11:12( 7)14:50( 3)15:57( 2)17:19( 2)21:09( 3)24:23( 3)26:30( 2)29:55( 2)32:21( 2)32:42( 2)32:52( 2)
3:32[16] 2:29[ 6] 5:11[ 4] 3:38[ 3] 1:07[ 3] 1:22[ 3] 3:50[ 8] 3:14[ 7] 2:07[ 3] 3:25[ 2] 2:26[ 6] 0:21[ 3] 0:10[ 3]
3. 161Mati Korrol Mercury 00:35.34, +3:04,2 2:36( 1)4:45( 1)9:43( 2)17:57( 7)19:02( 7)20:29( 6)23:55( 5)26:57( 4)28:41( 4)32:32( 3)35:04( 3)35:25( 3)35:34( 3)
2:36[ 1] 2:09[ 3] 4:58[ 2] 8:14[16] 1:05[ 2] 1:27[ 4] 3:26[ 6] 3:02[ 6] 1:44[ 1] 3:51[ 4] 2:32[ 9] 0:21[ 3] 0:09[ 2]
4. 159Tarmo Klaar Mercury 00:37.46, +5:16,1 3:01(10)5:33( 9)10:44( 5)18:45(10)20:02(10)21:52(12)24:39( 7)27:29( 5)29:42( 5)34:42( 4)37:10( 4)37:35( 4)37:46( 4)
3:01[10] 2:32[ 8] 5:11[ 4] 8:01[15] 1:17[ 7] 1:50[12] 2:47[ 1] 2:50[ 2] 2:13[ 5] 5:00[ 9] 2:28[ 8] 0:25[ 9] 0:11[ 7]
5. 155Tanel Kannel Rae 00:38.28, +5:57,6 2:44( 4)5:24( 7)9:40( 1)18:03( 9)19:03( 8)20:32( 7)25:47( 9)28:45( 8)30:59( 6)35:00( 5)37:53( 5)38:16( 5)38:28( 5)
2:44[ 4] 2:40[10] 4:16[ 1] 8:23[17] 1:00[ 1] 1:29[ 5] 5:15[13] 2:58[ 4] 2:14[ 6] 4:01[ 6] 2:53[13] 0:23[ 5] 0:12[ 8]
6. 160Ain Fjodorov Peko 00:38.39, +6:09,1 2:44( 4)4:50( 2)10:12( 3)13:19( 1)15:08( 1)16:50( 1)20:38( 2)23:23( 1)26:36( 3)35:29( 6)38:03( 6)38:26( 6)38:39( 6)
2:44[ 4] 2:06[ 1] 5:22[ 7] 3:07[ 1] 1:49[15] 1:42[ 8] 3:48[ 7] 2:45[ 1] 3:13[12] 8:53[17] 2:34[10] 0:23[ 5] 0:13[11]
7. 146Meelis Merenäkk Rae 00:39.14, +6:43,4 2:44( 4)5:24( 7)10:41( 4)16:03( 5)17:44( 5)19:03( 4)25:28( 8)28:24( 7)32:41( 9)36:38( 8)38:40( 7)39:03( 7)39:14( 7)
2:44[ 4] 2:40[10] 5:17[ 6] 5:22[ 8] 1:41[13] 1:19[ 2] 6:25[14] 2:56[ 3] 4:17[19] 3:57[ 5] 2:02[ 1] 0:23[ 5] 0:11[ 5]
8. 149Ilmar Udam JOKA 00:39.52, +7:22,0 2:58( 9)5:38(10)12:01(11)17:08( 6)18:52( 6)20:41( 8)23:34( 4)28:09( 6)31:01( 7)36:32( 7)39:17( 8)39:40( 8)39:52( 8)
2:58[ 9] 2:40[10] 6:23[10] 5:07[ 6] 1:44[14] 1:49[11] 2:53[ 3] 4:35[14] 2:52[10] 5:31[10] 2:45[12] 0:23[ 5] 0:12[10]
9. 164Kaupo Järve LSF PT 00:42.11, +9:40,7 2:40( 2)5:22( 5)12:15(12)17:58( 8)19:10( 9)20:23( 5)27:44(10)30:58(10)33:08(10)39:17( 9)41:42( 9)42:02( 9)42:11( 9)
2:40[ 2] 2:42[13] 6:53[15] 5:43[ 9] 1:12[ 6] 1:13[ 1] 7:21[16] 3:14[ 7] 2:10[ 4] 6:09[13] 2:25[ 3] 0:20[ 1] 0:09[ 1]
10. 163Kalle Metsoja Mercury 00:42.53,+10:23,0 2:50( 7)5:21( 4)11:51(10)15:51( 4)17:23( 4)21:26( 9)24:15( 6)28:49( 9)31:35( 8)39:54(10)42:09(10)42:38(10)42:53(10)
2:50[ 7] 2:31[ 7] 6:30[13] 4:00[ 4] 1:32[11] 4:03[16] 2:49[ 2] 4:34[13] 2:46[ 9] 8:19[15] 2:15[ 2] 0:29[13] 0:15[15]
11. 143Sander Annus 00:44.31,+12:01,1 3:18(14)6:11(15)11:44( 9)18:54(12)20:15(12)21:51(10)29:42(13)33:11(11)36:48(12)41:08(11)43:46(11)44:16(11)44:31(11)
3:18[14] 2:53[14] 5:33[ 8] 7:10[12] 1:21[ 9] 1:36[ 7] 7:51[17] 3:29[10] 3:37[14] 4:20[ 8] 2:38[11] 0:30[15] 0:15[16]
12. 150Vladislav Pahhomenkov SRD 00:45.07,+12:36,9 3:13(12)6:08(14)11:11( 6)19:07(13)20:17(13)28:49(14)31:48(14)35:17(14)38:43(14)42:01(12)44:26(12)44:53(12)45:07(12)
3:13[12] 2:55[16] 5:03[ 3] 7:56[14] 1:10[ 4] 8:32[18] 2:59[ 4] 3:29[10] 3:26[13] 3:18[ 1] 2:25[ 3] 0:27[11] 0:14[13]
13. 147Indrek Lillsoo Põrgupõhja 00:45.56,+13:25,6 3:16(13)5:22( 5)14:17(15)18:49(11)20:09(11)21:51(10)28:49(11)34:25(13)36:52(13)42:50(14)45:17(13)45:44(13)45:56(13)
3:16[13] 2:06[ 1] 8:55[18] 4:32[ 5] 1:20[ 8] 1:42[ 8] 6:58[15] 5:36[19] 2:27[ 7] 5:58[12] 2:27[ 7] 0:27[11] 0:12[ 8]
14. 145Kalmer Koosapoeg Rakv 00:46.06,+13:35,9 6:16(20)8:40(20)15:03(16)21:09(15)22:45(15)24:46(13)29:00(12)33:39(12)36:21(11)42:09(13)45:30(14)45:56(14)46:06(14)
6:16[20] 2:24[ 5] 6:23[10] 6:06[10] 1:36[12] 2:01[13] 4:14[ 9] 4:39[15] 2:42[ 8] 5:48[11] 3:21[15] 0:26[10] 0:10[ 4]
15. 151Martin Kaup LSF PT 00:52.55,+20:25,1 3:05(11)5:40(11)19:47(19)24:58(16)27:14(17)29:01(15)37:36(15)40:35(15)44:39(15)48:52(15)52:07(15)52:38(15)52:55(15)
3:05[11] 2:35[ 9] 14:07[20] 5:11[ 7] 2:16[18] 1:47[10] 8:35[18] 2:59[ 5] 4:04[16] 4:13[ 7] 3:15[14] 0:31[16] 0:17[18]
16. 152Heiki Savitsch TON 00:58.29,+25:58,5 3:52(17)7:44(18)19:03(18)25:28(17)26:51(16)33:37(16)38:35(16)42:27(16)45:22(16)51:47(16)57:41(16)58:13(16)58:29(16)
3:52[17] 3:52[20] 11:19[19] 6:25[11] 1:23[10] 6:46[17] 4:58[12] 3:52[12] 2:55[11] 6:25[14] 5:54[18] 0:32[17] 0:16[17]
17. 156Lauri Tarlap LSF PT 01:10.27,+37:57,2 3:29(15)6:40(16)13:25(13)20:50(14)22:40(14)39:41(17)44:35(17)49:59(17)54:07(17)65:25(17)69:45(17)70:14(17)70:27(17)
3:29[15] 3:11[17] 6:45[14] 7:25[13] 1:50[16] 17:01[19] 4:54[10] 5:24[17] 4:08[18] 11:18[18] 4:20[17] 0:29[13] 0:13[12]
18. 148Rünno Sulg 01:13.20,+40:50,0 4:20(18)7:35(17)15:22(17)39:18(19)42:28(19)45:24(19)50:18(18)55:22(18)59:24(18)68:13(18)72:30(18)73:06(18)73:20(18)
4:20[18] 3:15[18] 7:47[17] 23:56[19] 3:10[19] 2:56[14] 4:54[10] 5:04[16] 4:02[15] 8:49[16] 4:17[16] 0:36[18] 0:14[14]
158Tammo Esta HOK Puuduv KP 2:50( 7)5:44(12)
2:50[ 7] 2:54[15]
165Tanel Saue Mercury Puuduv KP 4:23(19)7:51(19)14:15(14)
4:23[19] 3:28[19] 6:24[12]
153Jan Aas Jõhvikas Puuduv KP 11:25(21)15:35(21)22:39(20)35:24(18)37:22(18)40:30(18)53:37(19)59:05(19)63:12(19)
11:25[21] 4:10[21] 7:04[16] 12:45[18] 1:58[17] 3:08[15] 13:07[19] 5:28[18] 4:07[17]
157Andres Käver SK100 Ei start

M50
2700m 10KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.33\136m 2.56\529m 3.74\377m 4.47\299m 5.36\136m 6.34\162m 7.31\292m 8.50\97m 9.61\417m 10.100\117m F.\71m
1. 168Raivo Reiman West 00:27.51,00:27.51 1:30( 2)6:28( 1)10:36( 1)14:29( 1)15:40( 1)17:10( 1)21:28( 2)22:38( 1)26:41( 1)27:42( 1)27:51( 1)
1:30[ 2] 4:58[ 2] 4:08[ 4] 3:53[ 4] 1:11[ 1] 1:30[ 4] 4:18[10] 1:10[ 6] 4:03[ 5] 1:01[10] 0:09[ 2]
2. 185Inno Ling Lehola 00:28.04, +0:12,8 1:42( 9)6:58( 5)10:56( 3)14:32( 2)16:04( 3)17:59( 3)20:46( 1)22:42( 2)26:45( 2)27:51( 2)28:04( 2)
1:42[ 9] 5:16[ 5] 3:58[ 2] 3:36[ 2] 1:32[11] 1:55[11] 2:47[ 2] 1:56[20] 4:03[ 5] 1:06[16] 0:13[14]
3. 176Raul Kudre Peko 00:30.35, +2:43,6 1:39( 7)6:34( 2)11:05( 4)14:36( 3)15:51( 2)17:45( 2)23:35( 3)24:43( 3)29:20( 3)30:23( 3)30:35( 3)
1:39[ 7] 4:55[ 1] 4:31[ 5] 3:31[ 1] 1:15[ 5] 1:54[10] 5:50[16] 1:08[ 3] 4:37[10] 1:03[13] 0:12[ 9]
4. 187Mart Koppel Tartu Katoliku 00:30.50, +2:59,0 1:35( 4)6:48( 3)12:08( 6)17:18( 5)18:37( 4)20:41( 4)24:37( 6)25:46( 4)29:46( 4)30:41( 4)30:50( 4)
1:35[ 4] 5:13[ 4] 5:20[10] 5:10[ 7] 1:19[ 7] 2:04[13] 3:56[ 6] 1:09[ 5] 4:00[ 3] 0:55[ 7] 0:09[ 2]
5. 188Priit Pääslane Ilves 00:31.07, +3:15,8 1:40( 8)6:58( 5)12:09( 7)16:36( 4)18:59( 5)20:55( 5)24:33( 5)25:52( 5)29:52( 5)30:53( 5)31:07( 5)
1:40[ 8] 5:18[ 7] 5:11[ 9] 4:27[ 6] 2:23[18] 1:56[12] 3:38[ 4] 1:19[ 9] 4:00[ 3] 1:01[10] 0:14[16]
6. 177Andrei Nikitin SRD 00:31.09, +3:18,3 1:36( 5)7:06( 7)10:44( 2)18:54( 8)20:07( 8)21:29( 6)24:15( 4)26:25( 6)30:09( 6)30:57( 6)31:09( 6)
1:36[ 5] 5:30[ 9] 3:38[ 1] 8:10[14] 1:13[ 2] 1:22[ 1] 2:46[ 1] 2:10[21] 3:44[ 2] 0:48[ 3] 0:12[10]
7. 180Dmitri Shved SRD 00:32.56, +5:05,3 1:46(10)7:50(10)11:57( 5)18:14( 7)19:51( 7)21:39( 7)25:40( 7)26:55( 7)31:58( 7)32:48( 7)32:56( 7)
1:46[10] 6:04[12] 4:07[ 3] 6:17[ 8] 1:37[13] 1:48[ 9] 4:01[ 7] 1:15[ 7] 5:03[14] 0:50[ 4] 0:08[ 1]
8. 171Alar Viitmaa Lehola 00:35.11, +7:19,6 1:32( 3)11:22(15)19:11(18)23:05(10)24:37(10)26:04(10)29:22( 9)30:25( 9)34:01( 8)34:57( 8)35:11( 8)
1:32[ 3] 9:50[19] 7:49[19] 3:54[ 5] 1:32[11] 1:27[ 3] 3:18[ 3] 1:03[ 1] 3:36[ 1] 0:56[ 8] 0:14[15]
9. 174Mairolt Kakko TON 00:35.31, +7:40,1 1:36( 5)7:32( 9)13:34(12)17:22( 6)19:22( 6)23:22( 8)27:36( 8)29:20( 8)34:22( 9)35:20( 9)35:31( 9)
1:36[ 5] 5:56[11] 6:02[14] 3:48[ 3] 2:00[16] 4:00[17] 4:14[ 9] 1:44[19] 5:02[13] 0:58[ 9] 0:11[ 8]
10. 184Rein Zaitsev Peko 00:38.50,+10:58,5 3:03(19)8:13(12)13:16( 8)21:05( 9)22:24( 9)24:29( 9)31:44(11)33:03(11)37:17(10)38:39(10)38:50(10)
3:03[19] 5:10[ 3] 5:03[ 8] 7:49[13] 1:19[ 7] 2:05[14] 7:15[19] 1:19[ 9] 4:14[ 7] 1:22[20] 0:11[ 5]
11. 183Taivo Tali Harju OK 00:39.22,+11:30,5 2:12(15)8:32(13)13:22( 9)24:34(12)25:55(12)27:40(12)31:23(10)32:43(10)38:15(11)39:09(11)39:22(11)
2:12[15] 6:20[13] 4:50[ 7] 11:12[18] 1:21[10] 1:45[ 7] 3:43[ 5] 1:20[11] 5:32[17] 0:54[ 6] 0:13[11]
12. 189Kaido Nurja Nõmme 00:40.42,+12:50,6 1:29( 1)6:54( 4)13:33(11)25:55(14)27:32(15)29:17(14)33:54(12)35:02(12)39:38(12)40:31(12)40:42(12)
1:29[ 1] 5:25[ 8] 6:39[17] 12:22[20] 1:37[13] 1:45[ 7] 4:37[13] 1:08[ 3] 4:36[ 9] 0:53[ 5] 0:11[ 6]
13. 175Allar Padari HOK 00:40.49,+12:58,0 2:37(17)12:05(17)18:31(16)24:57(13)26:11(13)27:33(11)34:09(13)35:14(13)39:54(13)40:40(13)40:49(13)
2:37[17] 9:28[18] 6:26[15] 6:26[10] 1:14[ 4] 1:22[ 1] 6:36[18] 1:05[ 2] 4:40[11] 0:46[ 2] 0:09[ 2]
14. 170Kristjan Leiger Kape 00:42.55,+15:04,0 2:00(13)8:35(14)17:50(14)24:08(11)25:45(11)27:54(13)34:16(14)35:55(14)41:39(14)42:44(14)42:55(14)
2:00[13] 6:35[14] 9:15[20] 6:18[ 9] 1:37[13] 2:09[15] 6:22[17] 1:39[18] 5:44[18] 1:05[14] 0:11[ 7]
15. 181Raivo Erik Rae 00:43.34,+15:43,0 2:08(14)7:55(11)13:26(10)29:02(17)30:21(17)31:57(15)36:07(15)37:31(15)42:15(15)43:20(15)43:34(15)
2:08[14] 5:47[10] 5:31[11] 15:36[22] 1:19[ 7] 1:36[ 6] 4:10[ 8] 1:24[13] 4:44[12] 1:05[14] 0:14[18]
16. 173Meelis Atonen Lehola 00:49.17,+21:26,2 2:52(18)11:55(16)18:36(17)27:33(16)30:04(16)35:57(16)40:57(16)42:29(16)48:00(16)49:02(16)49:17(16)
2:52[18] 9:03[17] 6:41[18] 8:57[15] 2:31[19] 5:53[20] 5:00[15] 1:32[16] 5:31[16] 1:02[12] 0:15[20]
17. 178Paavo Rõigas Peko 00:51.46,+23:54,6 1:47(12)19:17(20)25:47(19)38:01(20)39:18(19)40:51(18)45:15(18)46:32(18)50:49(17)51:33(17)51:46(17)
1:47[12] 17:30[21] 6:30[16] 12:14[19] 1:17[ 6] 1:33[ 5] 4:24[11] 1:17[ 8] 4:17[ 8] 0:44[ 1] 0:13[13]
18. 179Mart Ostra Nõmme 00:53.06,+25:14,9 5:15(21)12:19(18)17:58(15)30:59(18)33:53(18)36:35(17)43:57(17)45:26(17)51:40(18)52:52(18)53:06(18)
5:15[21] 7:04[15] 5:39[13] 13:01[21] 2:54[21] 2:42[16] 7:22[20] 1:29[14] 6:14[20] 1:12[19] 0:14[17]
19. 186Raul Kangur Peko 01:02.10,+34:18,5 12:55(22)20:28(21)26:06(20)36:18(19)44:52(21)49:17(19)53:44(19)55:04(19)60:49(19)61:57(19)62:10(19)
12:55[22] 7:33[16] 5:38[12] 10:12[17] 8:34[22] 4:25[18] 4:27[12] 1:20[11] 5:45[19] 1:08[18] 0:13[11]
20. 172Tarmo Tarlap Porter Racing 01:07.37,+39:45,4 4:59(20)18:31(19)35:10(21)42:20(21)44:40(20)51:16(20)56:06(20)57:35(20)65:56(20)67:18(20)67:37(20)
4:59[20] 13:32[20] 16:39[22] 7:10[11] 2:20[17] 6:36[21] 4:50[14] 1:29[14] 8:21[21] 1:22[20] 0:19[21]
21. 169Meelis Mälberg Peko 01:15.27,+47:35,7 1:46(10)38:59(22)43:35(22)51:22(22)53:57(22)59:04(21)67:26(21)69:02(21)74:05(21)75:12(21)75:27(21)
1:46[10] 37:13[22] 4:36[ 6] 7:47[12] 2:35[20] 5:07[19] 8:22[21] 1:36[17] 5:03[14] 1:07[17] 0:15[19]
182Meelis Zimmermann Kape Puuduv KP 2:14(16)7:30( 8)16:49(13)26:10(15)27:23(14)
2:14[16] 5:16[ 5] 9:19[21] 9:21[16] 1:13[ 2]

M55
2700m 10KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.33\136m 2.56\529m 3.74\377m 4.47\299m 5.36\136m 6.34\162m 7.31\292m 8.50\97m 9.61\417m 10.100\117m F.\71m
1. 204Toomas Tarve Kobras 00:33.24,00:33.24 2:55(13)8:50( 8)14:27( 5)18:35( 2)20:03( 2)21:55( 2)25:50( 1)27:07( 1)32:08( 1)33:09( 1)33:24( 1)
2:55[13] 5:55[ 3] 5:37[ 4] 4:08[ 2] 1:28[ 2] 1:52[ 3] 3:55[ 1] 1:17[ 4] 5:01[ 4] 1:01[ 4] 0:15[ 9]
2. 196Antti Roose Kobras 00:33.35, +0:11,1 1:38( 2)8:42( 6)14:35( 6)18:25( 1)19:54( 1)21:40( 1)26:40( 2)27:50( 2)32:23( 2)33:23( 2)33:35( 2)
1:38[ 2] 7:04[ 8] 5:53[ 6] 3:50[ 1] 1:29[ 3] 1:46[ 1] 5:00[ 4] 1:10[ 3] 4:33[ 2] 1:00[ 3] 0:12[ 4]
3. 194Aleksander Pritsik Rakv 00:38.58, +5:34,4 1:55( 4)8:41( 5)14:11( 3)20:43( 4)22:18( 4)25:03( 4)30:54( 3)32:16( 3)37:38( 3)38:47( 3)38:58( 3)
1:55[ 4] 6:46[ 7] 5:30[ 2] 6:32[ 6] 1:35[ 5] 2:45[11] 5:51[ 6] 1:22[ 5] 5:22[ 6] 1:09[ 8] 0:11[ 3]
4. 203Ülo Viru Orvand 00:43.10, +9:46,2 1:55( 4)8:02( 3)13:35( 2)26:39( 6)28:12( 5)30:25( 5)34:36( 5)36:12( 5)41:54( 4)42:59( 4)43:10( 4)
1:55[ 4] 6:07[ 5] 5:33[ 3] 13:04[ 9] 1:33[ 4] 2:13[ 4] 4:11[ 2] 1:36[ 9] 5:42[ 8] 1:05[ 6] 0:11[ 2]
5. 199Urmas Laev Mercury 00:44.37,+11:13,3 2:31(10)8:39( 4)14:17( 4)19:42( 3)21:45( 3)24:34( 3)34:17( 4)35:53( 4)43:09( 5)44:20( 5)44:37( 5)
2:31[10] 6:08[ 6] 5:38[ 5] 5:25[ 4] 2:03[ 7] 2:49[12] 9:43[10] 1:36[ 9] 7:16[11] 1:11[ 9] 0:17[11]
6. 193Tõnu Tänav Rae 00:47.01,+13:37,8 1:44( 3)7:39( 2)12:50( 1)26:06( 5)28:21( 6)30:43( 6)39:34( 6)40:37( 6)45:40( 6)46:47( 6)47:01( 6)
1:44[ 3] 5:55[ 3] 5:11[ 1] 13:16[10] 2:15[10] 2:22[ 5] 8:51[ 9] 1:03[ 1] 5:03[ 5] 1:07[ 7] 0:14[ 8]
7. 192Toomas Mast HOK 00:48.26,+15:02,1 1:31( 1)6:23( 1)15:10( 7)31:26( 9)32:48( 9)34:38( 9)41:30( 8)42:37( 8)47:16( 7)48:14( 7)48:26( 7)
1:31[ 1] 4:52[ 1] 8:47[10] 16:16[12] 1:22[ 1] 1:50[ 2] 6:52[ 7] 1:07[ 2] 4:39[ 3] 0:58[ 2] 0:12[ 4]
8. 195Toomas Telgma Voller 00:49.55,+16:31,7 2:36(11)15:28(10)23:29(10)28:43( 7)31:51( 8)34:27( 8)40:12( 7)41:35( 7)48:12( 8)49:42( 8)49:55( 8)
2:36[11] 12:52[10] 8:01[ 9] 5:14[ 3] 3:08[13] 2:36[ 9] 5:45[ 5] 1:23[ 6] 6:37[10] 1:30[13] 0:13[ 6]
9. 201Ülo Timuska Rae 00:54.45,+21:21,0 2:19( 9)20:18(11)26:12(11)34:14(10)35:49(10)38:15(10)45:52(10)47:29(10)53:40( 9)54:34( 9)54:45( 9)
2:19[ 9] 17:59[11] 5:54[ 7] 8:02[ 7] 1:35[ 5] 2:26[ 8] 7:37[ 8] 1:37[11] 6:11[ 9] 0:54[ 1] 0:11[ 1]
10. 200Priit Truusalu Kape 00:55.22,+21:58,8 2:15( 8)9:49( 9)19:08( 9)34:21(11)37:04(11)39:28(11)44:20( 9)45:44( 9)53:43(10)55:03(10)55:22(10)
2:15[ 8] 7:34[ 9] 9:19[12] 15:13[11] 2:43[12] 2:24[ 7] 4:52[ 3] 1:24[ 7] 7:59[13] 1:20[11] 0:19[13]
11. 205Urmas Sulaoja Jõhvikas 00:58.17,+24:53,0 3:17(14)8:43( 7)19:05( 8)29:23( 8)31:32( 7)33:54( 7)51:09(11)52:37(11)56:59(11)58:02(11)58:17(11)
3:17[14] 5:26[ 2] 10:22[13] 10:18[ 8] 2:09[ 9] 2:22[ 5] 17:15[13] 1:28[ 8] 4:22[ 1] 1:03[ 5] 0:15[ 9]
12. 206Rain Vellerind Põrgupõhj 01:19.33,+46:09,4 2:06( 7)30:41(13)39:59(12)46:09(12)48:31(12)55:29(12)68:29(12)70:07(12)77:58(12)79:19(12)79:33(12)
2:06[ 7] 28:35[13] 9:18[11] 6:10[ 5] 2:22[11] 6:58[13] 13:00[11] 1:38[12] 7:51[12] 1:21[12] 0:14[ 7]
13. 197Allan Anniste JOKA 01:39.02,+65:38,0 2:44(12)35:39(14)42:06(13)67:28(13)69:34(13)72:17(13)86:30(13)91:58(13)97:29(13)98:44(13)99:02(13)
2:44[12] 32:55[14] 6:27[ 8] 25:22[13] 2:06[ 8] 2:43[10] 14:13[12] 5:28[13] 5:31[ 7] 1:15[10] 0:18[12]
202Vladimir Savinov SRD Puuduv KP 4:35(15)
4:35[15]
198Argo Kauge Põrgupõhja Puuduv KP 2:05( 6)29:50(12)47:08(14)
2:05[ 6] 27:45[12] 17:18[14]

M60
2500m 10KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.58\262m 2.55\280m 3.39\442m 4.38\177m 5.76\270m 6.48\264m 7.50\110m 8.52\268m 9.79\169m 10.100\85m F.\71m
1. 209Mart Külvik 00:24.11,00:24.11 2:37( 1)6:01( 2)10:03( 1)12:09( 1)15:04( 1)18:14( 1)19:32( 1)21:40( 1)23:30( 1)24:00( 1)24:11( 1)
2:37[ 1] 3:24[ 4] 4:02[ 1] 2:06[ 2] 2:55[ 2] 3:10[ 4] 1:18[ 2] 2:08[ 1] 1:50[ 3] 0:30[ 7] 0:11[ 3]
2. 216Kaljo Julge Kape 00:28.53, +4:41,9 3:14( 8)6:22( 4)10:50( 2)13:50( 2)16:10( 2)21:23( 2)22:42( 2)24:57( 2)28:09( 2)28:40( 2)28:53( 2)
3:14[ 8] 3:08[ 3] 4:28[ 2] 3:00[11] 2:20[ 1] 5:13[13] 1:19[ 4] 2:15[ 3] 3:12[14] 0:31[ 8] 0:13[ 8]
3. 215Tiit Tali Ilves 00:30.53, +6:41,3 2:54( 3)5:58( 1)11:26( 3)14:40( 3)20:23( 4)23:28( 4)24:51( 4)27:03( 3)30:13( 3)30:40( 3)30:53( 3)
2:54[ 3] 3:04[ 2] 5:28[ 7] 3:14[12] 5:43[11] 3:05[ 2] 1:23[ 5] 2:12[ 2] 3:10[12] 0:27[ 4] 0:13[ 6]
4. 210Andres Talver Mercury 00:31.09, +6:57,9 2:47( 2)6:40( 5)11:58( 5)14:52( 5)18:43( 3)23:03( 3)24:45( 3)27:55( 4)30:30( 4)30:58( 4)31:09( 4)
2:47[ 2] 3:53[12] 5:18[ 5] 2:54[10] 3:51[ 7] 4:20[ 9] 1:42[ 8] 3:10[13] 2:35[ 8] 0:28[ 6] 0:11[ 2]
5. 214Raul Laas JOKA 00:32.34, +8:22,2 3:13( 6)7:18( 9)12:20( 6)14:50( 4)23:34( 8)26:36( 7)27:59( 6)30:18( 6)32:00( 5)32:23( 5)32:34( 5)
3:13[ 6] 4:05[13] 5:02[ 4] 2:30[ 6] 8:44[14] 3:02[ 1] 1:23[ 5] 2:19[ 5] 1:42[ 2] 0:23[ 1] 0:11[ 1]
6. 221Urmas Tammemäe Orvand 00:33.26, +9:14,3 3:49(12)7:19(10)16:13(12)18:45(10)21:44( 6)26:17( 6)28:11( 7)30:42( 7)32:45( 6)33:11( 6)33:26( 6)
3:49[12] 3:30[ 5] 8:54[13] 2:32[ 8] 2:59[ 3] 4:33[10] 1:54[10] 2:31[ 6] 2:03[ 4] 0:26[ 3] 0:15[11]
7. 222Maido Kaljur Harju OK 00:33.48, +9:36,3 3:11( 5)6:51( 6)11:46( 4)16:14( 7)20:31( 5)25:23( 5)27:28( 5)30:02( 5)33:02( 7)33:36( 7)33:48( 7)
3:11[ 5] 3:40[ 9] 4:55[ 3] 4:28[15] 4:17[ 9] 4:52[11] 2:05[13] 2:34[ 7] 3:00[11] 0:34[11] 0:12[ 5]
8. 217Eduard Pukkonen Harju OK 00:34.38,+10:27,0 2:57( 4)7:52(13)13:15( 7)15:28( 6)24:20( 9)28:06( 8)29:23( 8)32:25( 8)34:02( 8)34:27( 8)34:38( 8)
2:57[ 4] 4:55[16] 5:23[ 6] 2:13[ 3] 8:52[15] 3:46[ 7] 1:17[ 1] 3:02[10] 1:37[ 1] 0:25[ 2] 0:11[ 3]
9. 213Mati Preitof Harju OK 00:36.56,+12:44,9 3:35(11)7:15( 8)15:29(11)17:46( 9)26:26(11)29:32(10)30:50(10)33:05( 9)36:15( 9)36:42( 9)36:56( 9)
3:35[11] 3:40[ 9] 8:14[11] 2:17[ 4] 8:40[13] 3:06[ 3] 1:18[ 2] 2:15[ 3] 3:10[12] 0:27[ 4] 0:14[ 9]
10. 219Mihkel Nahkur Jõhvikas 00:38.35,+14:24,1 3:29(10)7:19(10)13:53( 8)16:23( 8)24:45(10)28:22( 9)30:25( 9)33:34(10)37:45(10)38:19(10)38:35(10)
3:29[10] 3:50[11] 6:34[ 9] 2:30[ 6] 8:22[12] 3:37[ 5] 2:03[12] 3:09[12] 4:11[15] 0:34[11] 0:16[13]
11. 212Raul Olesk Kobras 00:41.41,+17:29,7 3:54(13)8:30(15)14:41(10)19:45(13)29:33(12)33:10(11)35:34(11)38:22(11)40:43(11)41:23(11)41:41(11)
3:54[13] 4:36[15] 6:11[ 8] 5:04[16] 9:48[16] 3:37[ 5] 2:24[14] 2:48[ 8] 2:21[ 6] 0:40[14] 0:18[14]
12. 211Rein Rooni Orvand 00:44.51,+20:39,3 11:56(17)16:25(17)23:23(14)26:43(14)30:16(13)35:12(12)37:14(12)41:00(12)43:44(12)44:27(12)44:51(12)
11:56[17] 4:29[14] 6:58[10] 3:20[13] 3:33[ 6] 4:56[12] 2:02[11] 3:46[14] 2:44[ 9] 0:43[15] 0:24[15]
13. 224Jaak Rohtsalu Rakv 01:01.43,+37:31,8 4:25(15)8:01(14)43:35(16)45:36(16)49:42(15)53:42(14)55:22(14)58:29(13)60:59(13)61:30(13)61:43(13)
4:25[15] 3:36[ 8] 35:34[16] 2:01[ 1] 4:06[ 8] 4:00[ 8] 1:40[ 7] 3:07[11] 2:30[ 7] 0:31[ 8] 0:13[ 7]
14. 223Tauno Kure Kape 01:03.27,+39:15,2 4:38(16)9:51(16)26:06(15)36:40(15)41:08(14)47:00(13)55:05(13)59:49(14)62:35(14)63:12(14)63:27(14)
4:38[16] 5:13[17] 16:15[15] 10:34[17] 4:28[10] 5:52[15] 8:05[15] 4:44[15] 2:46[10] 0:37[13] 0:15[10]
15. 225Kalev Ruberg JOKA 01:09.34,+45:22,6 3:55(14)7:30(12)50:16(17)53:05(17)56:28(16)62:08(15)63:50(15)66:39(15)68:47(15)69:19(15)69:34(15)
3:55[14] 3:35[ 7] 42:46[17] 2:49[ 9] 3:23[ 4] 5:40[14] 1:42[ 8] 2:49[ 9] 2:08[ 5] 0:32[10] 0:15[12]
220Jaanus Reha Puuduv KP 3:13( 6)6:15( 3)14:38( 9)19:00(11)22:24( 7)
3:13[ 6] 3:02[ 1] 8:23[12] 4:22[14] 3:24[ 5]
218Andrus Rämmann Puuduv KP 3:17( 9)6:51( 6)17:05(13)19:25(12)
3:17[ 9] 3:34[ 6] 10:14[14] 2:20[ 5]
226Urmas Lips Ei start

M65
2500m 10KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.58\262m 2.55\280m 3.39\442m 4.38\177m 5.76\270m 6.48\264m 7.50\110m 8.52\268m 9.79\169m 10.100\85m F.\71m
1. 237Anti Parik Otepää 00:36.25,00:36.25 4:22( 8)8:25( 7)17:32( 4)20:13( 2)24:16( 2)27:36( 2)29:43( 2)32:24( 1)35:42( 1)36:12( 1)36:25( 1)
4:22[ 8] 4:03[ 5] 9:07[ 3] 2:41[ 1] 4:03[ 5] 3:20[ 1] 2:07[ 4] 2:41[ 2] 3:18[ 7] 0:30[ 3] 0:13[ 3]
2. 232Heini Tammik Kape 00:38.00, +1:35,9 3:28( 1)7:07( 1)14:15( 2)17:50( 1)22:12( 1)26:47( 1)29:24( 1)32:24( 1)37:13( 2)37:46( 2)38:00( 2)
3:28[ 1] 3:39[ 2] 7:08[ 2] 3:35[ 3] 4:22[ 6] 4:35[ 3] 2:37[ 6] 3:00[ 4] 4:49[10] 0:33[ 4] 0:14[ 6]
3. 239Kai Willadsen TON 00:40.59, +4:34,2 3:44( 2)8:17( 6)13:51( 1)22:16( 4)26:55( 4)31:52( 3)33:56( 3)37:47( 3)40:02( 3)40:44( 3)40:59( 3)
3:44[ 2] 4:33[ 7] 5:34[ 1] 8:25[ 8] 4:39[ 7] 4:57[ 4] 2:04[ 1] 3:51[ 9] 2:15[ 4] 0:42[ 8] 0:15[ 7]
4. 234Jüri Merirand Otepää 00:41.28, +5:03,5 3:46( 3)7:59( 5)17:09( 3)21:30( 3)25:22( 3)32:24( 4)35:21( 4)38:52( 4)40:43( 4)41:16( 4)41:28( 4)
3:46[ 3] 4:13[ 6] 9:10[ 4] 4:21[ 5] 3:52[ 3] 7:02[ 9] 2:57[ 7] 3:31[ 8] 1:51[ 1] 0:33[ 4] 0:12[ 2]
5. 238Riho Männi Lehola 00:43.18, +6:53,3 4:10( 7)7:56( 4)22:10( 5)24:51( 5)28:28( 5)33:38( 5)36:37( 5)39:21( 5)42:40( 5)43:06( 5)43:18( 5)
4:10[ 7] 3:46[ 4] 14:14[ 6] 2:41[ 1] 3:37[ 1] 5:10[ 5] 2:59[ 9] 2:44[ 3] 3:19[ 8] 0:26[ 1] 0:12[ 1]
6. 235Udo Lüüs Ilves 00:49.33,+13:08,4 6:17( 9)11:55(10)22:13( 6)26:06( 6)32:49( 6)38:57( 6)41:02( 6)45:10( 6)48:23( 6)49:13( 6)49:33( 6)
6:17[ 9] 5:38[10] 10:18[ 5] 3:53[ 4] 6:43[ 9] 6:08[ 6] 2:05[ 2] 4:08[10] 3:13[ 6] 0:50[10] 0:20[ 9]
7. 231Paul Aug Orvand 00:50.36,+14:11,1 4:08( 6)9:37( 8)26:13( 8)30:36( 7)34:33( 7)41:32( 7)44:30( 7)47:51( 7)49:54( 7)50:22( 7)50:36( 7)
4:08[ 6] 5:29[ 9] 16:36[ 7] 4:23[ 6] 3:57[ 4] 6:59[ 8] 2:58[ 8] 3:21[ 6] 2:03[ 2] 0:28[ 2] 0:14[ 5]
8. 233Jüri Rokko Jõhvikas 00:55.04,+18:39,6 3:51( 5)7:36( 3)24:22( 7)35:46( 8)43:39( 9)47:08( 8)49:32( 8)51:54( 8)54:17( 8)54:51( 8)55:04( 8)
3:51[ 5] 3:45[ 3] 16:46[ 8] 11:24[10] 7:53[10] 3:29[ 2] 2:24[ 5] 2:22[ 1] 2:23[ 5] 0:34[ 6] 0:13[ 4]
9. 229Rein Kriks Rakv 00:56.41,+20:16,1 3:50( 4)7:17( 2)32:02( 9)36:37( 9)40:26( 8)47:23( 9)50:34( 9)53:46( 9)55:50( 9)56:24( 9)56:41( 9)
3:50[ 4] 3:27[ 1] 24:45[10] 4:35[ 7] 3:49[ 2] 6:57[ 7] 3:11[10] 3:12[ 5] 2:04[ 3] 0:34[ 6] 0:17[ 8]
10. 236Tõnu Sikkal Kobras 01:10.35,+34:10,8 6:38(10)11:20( 9)33:47(10)43:55(10)48:54(10)60:25(10)62:30(10)65:53(10)69:26(10)70:09(10)70:35(10)
6:38[10] 4:42[ 8] 22:27[ 9] 10:08[ 9] 4:59[ 8] 11:31[10] 2:05[ 2] 3:23[ 7] 3:33[ 9] 0:43[ 9] 0:26[10]
230Eero Ruokamo Kobras Katk

M70
2100m 9KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.35\357m 2.60\278m 3.75\102m 4.47\172m 5.36\136m 6.71\388m 7.52\270m 8.42\145m 9.100\136m F.\71m
1. 245Arvo Kivikas Ilves 00:30.35,00:30.35 5:04( 2)9:14( 1)10:29( 1)13:57( 1)15:45( 1)21:28( 1)26:55( 1)29:10( 1)30:20( 1)30:35( 1)
5:04[ 2] 4:10[ 1] 1:15[ 1] 3:28[ 1] 1:48[ 2] 5:43[ 1] 5:27[ 8] 2:15[ 2] 1:10[ 1] 0:15[ 3]
2. 244Koit Paasma Lehola 00:32.21, +1:46,4 5:59( 6)10:48( 3)12:19( 3)16:18( 3)18:04( 2)24:25( 2)28:24( 2)30:36( 2)32:05( 2)32:21( 2)
5:59[ 6] 4:49[ 3] 1:31[ 3] 3:59[ 4] 1:46[ 1] 6:21[ 2] 3:59[ 3] 2:12[ 1] 1:29[ 4] 0:16[ 5]
3. 243Rafael Gordon Võru 00:33.56, +3:21,5 5:41( 4)10:19( 2)12:13( 2)15:58( 2)18:05( 3)25:08( 3)29:20( 3)32:12( 3)33:42( 3)33:56( 3)
5:41[ 4] 4:38[ 2] 1:54[ 6] 3:45[ 2] 2:07[ 7] 7:03[ 3] 4:12[ 5] 2:52[ 6] 1:30[ 5] 0:14[ 2]
4. 249Väino Aul Jõhvikas 00:35.40, +5:05,3 5:15( 3)11:22( 4)13:04( 4)17:33( 4)19:39( 4)26:48( 4)30:15( 4)34:14( 4)35:27( 4)35:40( 4)
5:15[ 3] 6:07[ 4] 1:42[ 4] 4:29[ 7] 2:06[ 5] 7:09[ 4] 3:27[ 2] 3:59[ 7] 1:13[ 2] 0:13[ 1]
5. 247Peep Koppel Koop 00:48.14,+17:39,8 5:50( 5)20:59( 5)22:25( 5)26:35( 5)29:13( 5)39:57( 5)44:07( 5)46:31( 5)47:58( 5)48:14( 5)
5:50[ 5] 15:09[ 5] 1:26[ 2] 4:10[ 5] 2:38[ 8] 10:44[ 5] 4:10[ 4] 2:24[ 3] 1:27[ 3] 0:16[ 6]
6. 246Johannes Tasa Tammed 00:53.34,+22:59,5 4:49( 1)21:31( 6)23:27( 6)27:41( 6)29:47( 6)44:01( 6)49:02( 6)51:40( 6)53:16( 6)53:34( 6)
4:49[ 1] 16:42[ 6] 1:56[ 7] 4:14[ 6] 2:06[ 5] 14:14[ 7] 5:01[ 7] 2:38[ 5] 1:36[ 6] 0:18[ 7]
7. 250Tiit Tatter TON 01:14.57,+44:22,1 10:02( 7)44:25( 8)46:16( 8)51:12( 8)53:10( 8)67:15( 7)70:34( 7)73:02( 7)74:42( 7)74:57( 7)
10:02[ 7] 34:23[ 8] 1:51[ 5] 4:56[ 8] 1:58[ 3] 14:05[ 6] 3:19[ 1] 2:28[ 4] 1:40[ 8] 0:15[ 4]
242Kai Saksman TON Katk 12:05( 9)
12:05[ 9]
248Ilmar Kirjanen TAOK Katk
251Mati Randoja Jõhvikas ÜleAja 10:54( 8)31:52( 7)34:05( 7)37:52( 7)39:55( 7)110:05( 8)114:23( 8)118:47( 8)120:25( 8)120:47( 8)
10:54[ 8] 20:58[ 7] 2:13[ 8] 3:47[ 3] 2:03[ 4] 70:10[ 8] 4:18[ 6] 4:24[ 8] 1:38[ 7] 0:22[ 8]

M75
2100m 9KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.54\250m 2.56\241m 3.49\238m 4.69\171m 5.35\197m 6.50\285m 7.52\268m 8.42\145m 9.100\136m F.\71m
1. 255Mihkel Mälter Harju OK 00:44.11,00:44.11 7:09( 6)11:41( 3)22:07( 4)24:51( 4)28:41( 1)34:13( 1)38:13( 1)42:11( 1)43:55( 1)44:11( 1)
7:09[ 6] 4:32[ 2] 10:26[ 6] 2:44[ 1] 3:50[ 1] 5:32[ 1] 4:00[ 1] 3:58[ 5] 1:44[ 3] 0:16[ 1]
2. 259Enn Aedna West 00:45.45, +1:34,3 5:25( 2)9:57( 1)16:44( 1)19:58( 1)29:44( 2)36:17( 2)40:37( 2)43:52( 2)45:29( 2)45:45( 2)
5:25[ 2] 4:32[ 2] 6:47[ 1] 3:14[ 3] 9:46[ 3] 6:33[ 2] 4:20[ 2] 3:15[ 3] 1:37[ 2] 0:16[ 2]
3. 254Mati Poom TON 00:53.47, +9:36,3 9:14( 8)13:49( 5)22:43( 5)29:18( 6)33:16( 3)43:35( 4)48:56( 4)51:38( 4)53:30( 3)53:47( 3)
9:14[ 8] 4:35[ 4] 8:54[ 5] 6:35[ 6] 3:58[ 2] 10:19[ 5] 5:21[ 4] 2:42[ 2] 1:52[ 4] 0:17[ 3]
4. 257Elmo Pärna Lehola 00:53.58, +9:47,1 5:58( 3)11:40( 2)19:35( 2)24:02( 3)34:01( 4)40:41( 3)47:00( 3)51:30( 3)53:39( 4)53:58( 4)
5:58[ 3] 5:42[ 5] 7:55[ 3] 4:27[ 5] 9:59[ 4] 6:40[ 3] 6:19[ 5] 4:30[ 6] 2:09[ 5] 0:19[ 5]
5. 258Ants Tamm TON 01:03.52,+19:41,4 8:38( 7)13:05( 4)20:01( 3)23:18( 2)38:36( 5)50:19( 5)57:42( 5)61:00( 5)63:21( 5)63:52( 5)
8:38[ 7] 4:27[ 1] 6:56[ 2] 3:17[ 4] 15:18[ 5] 11:43[ 6] 7:23[ 6] 3:18[ 4] 2:21[ 6] 0:31[ 6]
6. 256Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas 01:04.10,+19:58,9 10:12( 9)17:36( 7)25:56( 6)29:05( 5)48:33( 6)55:24( 6)59:46( 6)62:25( 6)63:52( 6)64:10( 6)
10:12[ 9] 7:24[ 6] 8:20[ 4] 3:09[ 2] 19:28[ 6] 6:51[ 4] 4:22[ 3] 2:39[ 1] 1:27[ 1] 0:18[ 4]
262Jüri Tähemaa TON Puuduv KP 6:24( 4)18:24( 8)
6:24[ 4] 12:00[ 8]
260Eimar Jõgisu TON Puuduv KP 4:54( 1)35:46( 9)
4:54[ 1] 30:52[ 9]
261Lembit Vassil Ilves Puuduv KP 6:49( 5)15:28( 6)
6:49[ 5] 8:39[ 7]

M80
1500m 7KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.78\357m 2.32\206m 3.56\153m 4.50\117m 5.52\268m 6.42\145m 7.100\136m F.\71m
1. 268Endel Remmet Kape 00:28.43,00:28.43 7:13( 3)10:48( 2)16:12( 3)18:53( 2)23:13( 2)26:38( 1)28:23( 1)28:43( 1)
7:13[ 3] 3:35[ 2] 5:24[ 3] 2:41[ 2] 4:20[ 1] 3:25[ 3] 1:45[ 3] 0:20[ 3]
2. 271Mihhail Taivere Kape 00:28.45, +0:01,9 6:16( 1)9:51( 1)12:46( 1)17:54( 1)22:44( 1)26:53( 2)28:25( 2)28:45( 2)
6:16[ 1] 3:35[ 2] 2:55[ 1] 5:08[ 3] 4:50[ 3] 4:09[ 4] 1:32[ 2] 0:20[ 2]
3. 270Heino Peeterson West 00:33.06, +4:22,8 9:27( 4)13:02( 3)16:02( 2)21:11( 3)26:04( 3)30:19( 3)32:44( 3)33:06( 3)
9:27[ 4] 3:35[ 2] 3:00[ 2] 5:09[ 4] 4:53[ 4] 4:15[ 5] 2:25[ 6] 0:22[ 5]
4. 267Tõnu Raid Tammed 00:38.46,+10:02,2 13:41( 6)16:21( 4)22:15( 4)28:44( 4)33:07( 4)36:27( 4)38:24( 4)38:46( 4)
13:41[ 6] 2:40[ 1] 5:54[ 4] 6:29[ 5] 4:23[ 2] 3:20[ 2] 1:57[ 5] 0:22[ 4]
5. 265Rein Küttim 0rion 00:49.39,+20:55,8 6:44( 2)23:40( 6)38:37( 6)40:30( 5)45:58( 5)48:04( 5)49:22( 5)49:39( 5)
6:44[ 2] 16:56[ 6] 14:57[ 5] 1:53[ 1] 5:28[ 5] 2:06[ 1] 1:18[ 1] 0:17[ 1]
6. 266Lev Migdalski Jõhvikas 01:22.55,+54:11,5 12:06( 5)18:57( 5)36:46( 5)67:35( 6)73:47( 6)80:37( 6)82:32( 6)82:55( 6)
12:06[ 5] 6:51[ 5] 17:49[ 6] 30:49[ 6] 6:12[ 6] 6:50[ 6] 1:55[ 4] 0:23[ 6]
269Feliks Kipper Orion Puuduv KP 19:15( 7)61:00( 7)
19:15[ 7] 41:45[ 7]

N14
1800m 9KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.37\117m 2.69\414m 3.76\98m 4.43\184m 5.39\125m 6.50\203m 7.52\268m 8.79\169m 9.100\85m F.\71m
1. 306Marta Maripuu HOK/Hiiumaa SK 00:25.00,00:25.00 2:21( 6)6:09( 4)7:41( 5)11:48( 2)14:10( 2)17:26( 1)21:01( 1)24:25( 1)24:50( 1)25:00( 1)
2:21[ 6] 3:48[12] 1:32[ 7] 4:07[ 7] 2:22[ 5] 3:16[ 1] 3:35[ 8] 3:24[18] 0:25[ 3] 0:10[ 2]
2. 302Liise Lillelaid Tammed 00:25.44, +0:44,2 1:58( 2)4:59( 2)6:40( 2)13:35( 6)16:12( 6)19:36( 3)22:42( 3)25:08( 2)25:34( 2)25:44( 2)
1:58[ 2] 3:01[ 5] 1:41[ 9] 6:55[20] 2:37[ 7] 3:24[ 2] 3:06[ 3] 2:26[ 9] 0:26[ 7] 0:10[ 3]
3. 280Herta Kesküla HOK/Hiiumaa SK 00:27.34, +2:33,8 2:03( 3)4:57( 1)6:00( 1)10:10( 1)11:52( 1)18:50( 2)22:05( 2)26:50( 3)27:21( 3)27:34( 3)
2:03[ 3] 2:54[ 1] 1:03[ 3] 4:10[ 9] 1:42[ 4] 6:58[ 8] 3:15[ 4] 4:45[27] 0:31[19] 0:13[17]
4. 305Johanna Oras Kobras/Põlva Sp00:28.01, +3:00,6 2:55(12)7:25(11)9:09(10)13:36( 7)17:04( 7)20:30( 4)24:11( 4)27:24( 4)27:49( 4)28:01( 4)
2:55[12] 4:30[16] 1:44[11] 4:27[13] 3:28[12] 3:26[ 3] 3:41[11] 3:13[17] 0:25[ 3] 0:12[ 9]
5. 278Harriet Koppel Tartu Katoliku 00:29.34, +4:33,6 4:33(24)7:29(12)10:37(14)15:52(12)17:20( 8)23:03( 6)25:48( 6)28:51( 5)29:23( 5)29:34( 5)
4:33[24] 2:56[ 2] 3:08[26] 5:15[16] 1:28[ 1] 5:43[ 6] 2:45[ 1] 3:03[16] 0:32[22] 0:11[ 5]
6. 287Mareli Vaher Tartu Katoliku 00:30.14, +5:14,3 2:07( 4)5:54( 3)7:09( 3)13:32( 5)16:05( 5)23:41( 7)27:26( 7)29:35( 6)30:02( 6)30:14( 6)
2:07[ 4] 3:47[11] 1:15[ 5] 6:23[19] 2:33[ 6] 7:36[12] 3:45[12] 2:09[ 6] 0:27[10] 0:12[14]
7. 279Triin Neeno Kobras/Põlva Sp00:30.44, +5:44,5 4:29(23)7:58(13)9:00( 9)13:15( 4)14:54( 3)21:54( 5)25:12( 5)29:58( 7)30:31( 7)30:44( 7)
4:29[23] 3:29[ 6] 1:02[ 2] 4:15[10] 1:39[ 3] 7:00[ 9] 3:18[ 5] 4:46[28] 0:33[24] 0:13[23]
8. 304Kätlin Mast HOK/Hiiumaa SK 00:31.21, +6:21,2 2:20( 5)7:03( 9)8:48( 7)12:23( 3)15:15( 4)24:25( 8)28:31( 8)30:38( 8)31:07( 8)31:21( 8)
2:20[ 5] 4:43[18] 1:45[12] 3:35[ 3] 2:52[ 8] 9:10[20] 4:06[16] 2:07[ 3] 0:29[13] 0:14[27]
9. 285Anett Liisa Parts JOKA 00:33.59, +8:59,1 2:28( 7)6:11( 5)9:11(11)14:15( 9)18:03( 9)25:34(10)29:11( 9)33:19( 9)33:48( 9)33:59( 9)
2:28[ 7] 3:43[10] 3:00[24] 5:04[15] 3:48[18] 7:31[11] 3:37[ 9] 4:08[21] 0:29[13] 0:11[ 6]
10. 299Age-Anett Laanejõe Võru/Võru spord00:35.27,+10:27,2 3:32(17)8:16(14)12:23(16)16:18(13)19:57(12)25:18( 9)32:03(10)34:37(10)35:14(10)35:27(10)
3:32[17] 4:44[19] 4:07[27] 3:55[ 4] 3:39[16] 5:21[ 5] 6:45[29] 2:34[10] 0:37[27] 0:13[19]
11. 275Mariann Zernant Ilves 00:38.34,+13:34,4 3:13(14)6:12( 6)7:20( 4)16:36(14)18:12(10)32:06(14)34:52(11)37:52(11)38:24(11)38:34(11)
3:13[14] 2:59[ 3] 1:08[ 4] 9:16[24] 1:36[ 2] 13:54[29] 2:46[ 2] 3:00[15] 0:32[22] 0:10[ 4]
12. 295Helisa Tartu HOK/Hiiumaa SK 00:39.21,+14:20,8 2:45(10)6:16( 7)8:02( 6)21:40(20)27:32(20)32:21(15)36:39(15)38:47(12)39:11(12)39:21(12)
2:45[10] 3:31[ 8] 1:46[13] 13:38[28] 5:52[24] 4:49[ 4] 4:18[21] 2:08[ 4] 0:24[ 2] 0:10[ 1]
13. 277Anna-Liisa Leiten JOKA 00:39.58,+14:58,5 7:44(27)14:17(25)15:09(19)19:12(15)22:51(13)30:47(11)35:05(12)39:21(14)39:46(13)39:58(13)
7:44[27] 6:33[24] 0:52[ 1] 4:03[ 6] 3:39[16] 7:56[15] 4:18[21] 4:16[23] 0:25[ 3] 0:12[16]
14. 283Roosi Rütman JOKA 00:39.59,+14:58,6 3:27(16)9:00(17)15:18(20)20:20(17)24:08(14)31:30(12)35:09(13)39:18(13)39:47(14)39:59(14)
3:27[16] 5:33[21] 6:18[28] 5:02[14] 3:48[18] 7:22[10] 3:39[10] 4:09[22] 0:29[13] 0:12[ 9]
15. 288Grete Johanna Korb Peko 00:40.27,+15:27,1 2:57(13)8:23(15)10:05(12)14:05( 8)18:55(11)31:35(13)35:42(14)39:48(15)40:13(15)40:27(15)
2:57[13] 5:26[20] 1:42[10] 4:00[ 5] 4:50[22] 12:40[28] 4:07[17] 4:06[20] 0:25[ 3] 0:14[26]
16. 301Anni Linnus Peko 00:42.26,+17:26,1 5:28(25)10:09(18)11:31(15)21:08(19)24:11(15)35:13(18)39:22(18)41:46(16)42:15(16)42:26(16)
5:28[25] 4:41[17] 1:22[ 6] 9:37[25] 3:03[10] 11:02[24] 4:09[19] 2:24[ 8] 0:29[13] 0:11[ 6]
17. 281Luisa Nõmmik Kobras/Põlva Sp00:42.40,+17:40,4 6:24(26)12:40(20)14:57(18)21:04(18)25:12(17)33:08(16)37:16(16)41:47(17)42:27(17)42:40(17)
6:24[26] 6:16[23] 2:17[16] 6:07[18] 4:08[20] 7:56[15] 4:08[18] 4:31[25] 0:40[28] 0:13[22]
18. 276Laura-Liis Kaljur Harju OK 00:42.55,+17:54,6 10:41(29)13:41(24)16:43(23)22:10(21)25:41(18)33:56(17)38:01(17)42:21(18)42:43(18)42:55(18)
10:41[29] 3:00[ 4] 3:02[25] 5:27[17] 3:31[14] 8:15[17] 4:05[15] 4:20[24] 0:22[ 1] 0:12[ 9]
19. 286Sofia Pahhomenkova SRD 00:46.28,+21:28,5 10:35(28)14:27(26)15:59(22)20:08(16)24:53(16)37:32(19)41:45(19)45:44(19)46:15(19)46:28(19)
10:35[28] 3:52[13] 1:32[ 7] 4:09[ 8] 4:45[21] 12:39[27] 4:13[20] 3:59[19] 0:31[19] 0:13[23]
20. 292Helena Raava JOKA 00:48.25,+23:25,2 3:56(19)13:31(23)15:52(21)22:59(22)25:51(19)42:11(23)45:41(21)47:45(20)48:13(20)48:25(20)
3:56[19] 9:35[29] 2:21[17] 7:07[22] 2:52[ 8] 16:20[30] 3:30[ 6] 2:04[ 1] 0:28[11] 0:12[13]
21. 298Jasmiin Kraas LSF PT 00:49.11,+24:11,3 15:45(31)19:43(28)22:28(26)30:02(24)33:23(24)42:29(24)46:24(22)48:32(21)48:58(21)49:11(21)
15:45[31] 3:58[14] 2:45[22] 7:34[23] 3:21[11] 9:06[18] 3:55[13] 2:08[ 4] 0:26[ 7] 0:13[20]
22. 289Maarja Oras Kobras/Põlva Sp00:50.12,+25:12,0 1:55( 1)10:45(19)12:43(17)15:42(11)30:13(22)42:08(22)47:14(23)49:27(22)49:58(22)50:12(22)
1:55[ 1] 8:50[27] 1:58[14] 2:59[ 2] 14:31[26] 11:55[25] 5:06[27] 2:13[ 7] 0:31[19] 0:14[25]
23. 296Ketriin Olli LSF PT 00:51.24,+26:23,7 2:45(10)8:24(16)10:31(13)14:46(10)28:53(21)41:06(20)45:38(20)50:20(23)51:07(23)51:24(23)
2:45[10] 5:39[22] 2:07[15] 4:15[10] 14:07[25] 12:13[26] 4:32[24] 4:42[26] 0:47[29] 0:17[30]
24. 297Ebe Hallik JOKA 00:52.17,+27:17,3 18:48(32)25:39(31)28:34(28)32:56(25)36:25(25)45:34(25)49:29(25)51:34(24)52:04(24)52:17(24)
18:48[32] 6:51[25] 2:55[23] 4:22[12] 3:29[13] 9:09[19] 3:55[13] 2:05[ 2] 0:30[17] 0:13[20]
25. 290Marta Joonas Võru/Võru spord00:56.15,+31:15,4 3:37(18)7:06(10)33:45(32)36:42(26)42:26(26)48:40(26)52:59(26)55:37(25)56:03(25)56:15(25)
3:37[18] 3:29[ 6] 26:39[32] 2:57[ 1] 5:44[23] 6:14[ 7] 4:19[23] 2:38[11] 0:26[ 7] 0:12[15]
26. 274Airi Liis Jakutovits SRD 01:03.40,+38:40,1 4:13(21)12:50(21)21:26(24)28:22(23)32:00(23)41:33(21)48:59(24)62:53(26)63:28(26)63:40(26)
4:13[21] 8:37[26] 8:36[29] 6:56[21] 3:38[15] 9:33[21] 7:26[30] 13:54[29] 0:35[26] 0:12[12]
27. 303Indra Johanson West/Pärnu Spor01:09.47,+44:46,9 4:24(22)20:40(30)23:24(27)36:57(27)53:14(27)61:06(27)66:09(27)69:04(27)69:34(27)69:47(27)
4:24[22] 16:16[31] 2:44[21] 13:33[27] 16:17[27] 7:52[13] 5:03[26] 2:55[13] 0:30[17] 0:13[18]
28. 300Liis-Marie Kaljur Harju OK 01:18.37,+53:37,4 3:25(15)29:38(32)32:20(30)45:49(29)62:10(28)70:02(28)75:02(28)77:58(28)78:26(28)78:37(28)
3:25[15] 26:13[32] 2:42[20] 13:29[26] 16:21[28] 7:52[13] 5:00[25] 2:56[14] 0:28[11] 0:11[ 8]
29. 282Melora Mikko West/Pärnu Spor01:56.39,+91:39,4 2:43( 8)6:22( 8)8:48( 7)42:34(28)79:55(29)90:17(29)95:24(29)115:38(29)116:25(29)116:39(29)
2:43[ 8] 3:39[ 9] 2:26[18] 33:46[29] 37:21[30] 10:22[22] 5:07[28] 20:14[30] 0:47[29] 0:14[28]
30. 291Anna Mia Atonen Lehola 01:59.20,+94:20,1 15:39(30)19:44(29)22:20(25)83:30(30)101:30(30)112:05(30)115:37(30)118:31(30)119:04(30)119:20(30)
15:39[30] 4:05[15] 2:36[19] 61:10[30] 18:00[29] 10:35[23] 3:32[ 7] 2:54[12] 0:33[24] 0:16[29]
294Helena Hakk Kobras/Põlva SpPuuduv KP 4:11(20)13:02(22)30:21(29)
4:11[20] 8:51[28] 17:19[30]
293Paula Tammi Pärnu SpordikooPuuduv KP 2:43( 8)15:59(27)33:19(31)
2:43[ 8] 13:16[30] 17:20[31]
284Viola Nikitina SRD Ei start

N16
2100m 10KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.31\352m 2.39\245m 3.75\174m 4.47\172m 5.69\72m 6.43\265m 7.71\155m 8.52\270m 9.79\169m 10.100\85m F.\71m
1. 316Brigitte Panker Ilves 00:30.09,00:30.09 3:46( 1)8:39( 1)11:37( 1)15:43( 1)16:29( 1)19:41( 1)22:49( 1)26:14( 1)29:24( 1)29:58( 1)30:09( 1)
3:46[ 1] 4:53[ 1] 2:58[ 8] 4:06[ 4] 0:46[ 5] 3:12[ 1] 3:08[ 4] 3:25[ 6] 3:10[ 8] 0:34[ 8] 0:11[ 4]
2. 312Karoliina Kets Kobras/Põlva Sp00:33.08, +2:59,5 6:18( 6)13:37( 4)15:43( 3)18:58( 2)19:47( 2)24:43( 3)27:19( 2)30:35( 2)32:32( 2)32:57( 2)33:08( 2)
6:18[ 6] 7:19[ 3] 2:06[ 4] 3:15[ 2] 0:49[ 6] 4:56[ 4] 2:36[ 2] 3:16[ 5] 1:57[ 1] 0:25[ 3] 0:11[ 7]
3. 315Geteli Hanni Kobras/Põlva Sp00:34.10, +4:00,8 9:51( 9)15:02( 5)17:07( 4)19:46( 4)21:00( 4)26:17( 4)28:40( 3)31:35( 3)33:36( 3)34:00( 3)34:10( 3)
9:51[ 9] 5:11[ 2] 2:05[ 3] 2:39[ 1] 1:14[10] 5:17[ 6] 2:23[ 1] 2:55[ 3] 2:01[ 3] 0:24[ 1] 0:10[ 1]
4. 310Angela Mõttus Otepää 00:39.04, +8:55,0 11:40(10)19:39( 7)21:37( 7)25:00( 5)25:45( 5)30:44( 5)33:20( 4)36:30( 4)38:30( 4)38:54( 4)39:04( 4)
11:40[10] 7:59[ 6] 1:58[ 1] 3:23[ 3] 0:45[ 2] 4:59[ 5] 2:36[ 2] 3:10[ 4] 2:00[ 2] 0:24[ 1] 0:10[ 2]
5. 319Birgit Rõõm Ilves 00:43.24,+13:15,0 4:47( 2)12:42( 2)20:17( 6)25:32( 6)26:15( 6)31:53( 6)37:32( 6)40:21( 5)42:45( 5)43:14( 5)43:24( 5)
4:47[ 2] 7:55[ 5] 7:35[ 9] 5:15[ 7] 0:43[ 1] 5:38[ 9] 5:39[ 9] 2:49[ 1] 2:24[ 6] 0:29[ 7] 0:10[ 2]
6. 309Kris Jette Piht Mercury 00:45.05,+14:55,7 5:08( 4)12:43( 3)14:46( 2)19:07( 3)19:52( 3)23:19( 2)34:45( 5)40:35( 6)44:03( 6)44:51( 6)45:05( 6)
5:08[ 4] 7:35[ 4] 2:03[ 2] 4:21[ 5] 0:45[ 2] 3:27[ 2] 11:26[10] 5:50[ 9] 3:28[ 9] 0:48[10] 0:14[ 9]
7. 317Kersti Põldsalu Käbi 00:49.26,+19:17,1 5:27( 5)23:34( 8)26:18( 8)31:34( 7)32:25( 7)38:00( 7)43:36( 7)46:28( 7)48:48( 7)49:15( 7)49:26( 7)
5:27[ 5] 18:07[ 8] 2:44[ 7] 5:16[ 8] 0:51[ 7] 5:35[ 7] 5:36[ 8] 2:52[ 2] 2:20[ 5] 0:27[ 4] 0:11[ 5]
8. 318Maria Eller HOK/Hiiumaa SK 00:54.34,+24:24,7 5:05( 3)28:57(10)31:08( 9)36:17( 8)37:02( 8)40:40( 8)44:16( 8)50:04( 8)53:35( 8)54:19( 8)54:34( 8)
5:05[ 3] 23:52[10] 2:11[ 6] 5:09[ 6] 0:45[ 2] 3:38[ 3] 3:36[ 5] 5:48[ 8] 3:31[10] 0:44[ 9] 0:15[10]
9. 314Melani Väits Võru 00:58.59,+28:49,8 7:13( 7)25:35( 9)33:29(10)40:37(10)41:30( 9)47:06( 9)52:41( 9)56:12( 9)58:18( 9)58:46( 9)58:59( 9)
7:13[ 7] 18:22[ 9] 7:54[10] 7:08[ 9] 0:53[ 8] 5:36[ 8] 5:35[ 7] 3:31[ 7] 2:06[ 4] 0:28[ 5] 0:13[ 8]
10. 311Kirke Savitsch 01:07.58,+37:49,1 8:06( 8)16:38( 6)18:45( 5)40:35( 9)41:48(10)53:46(10)57:35(10)64:43(10)67:19(10)67:47(10)67:58(10)
8:06[ 8] 8:32[ 7] 2:07[ 5] 21:50[10] 1:13[ 9] 11:58[10] 3:49[ 6] 7:08[10] 2:36[ 7] 0:28[ 5] 0:11[ 5]
313Liis-Marii Kaso Rakv Ei start

N18
2600m 11KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.35\357m 2.56\215m 3.60\179m 4.74\197m 5.47\299m 6.36\136m 7.34\162m 8.31\292m 9.46\198m 10.61\334m 11.100\117m F.\71m
1. 331Johanna Laanoja Kobras/Põlva Sp00:32.15,00:32.15 4:22( 4)7:08( 2)9:39( 1)11:28( 1)17:34( 1)18:51( 1)20:22( 1)25:34( 2)27:59( 2)31:02( 1)32:06( 1)32:15( 1)
4:22[ 4] 2:46[ 3] 2:31[ 1] 1:49[ 1] 6:06[ 3] 1:17[ 1] 1:31[ 1] 5:12[ 6] 2:25[ 2] 3:03[ 1] 1:04[ 3] 0:09[ 1]
2. 325Eliise Kesküla HOK 00:32.39, +0:24,7 4:02( 2)8:32( 6)11:45( 4)13:41( 3)18:24( 2)19:49( 2)21:56( 2)25:28( 1)27:36( 1)31:11( 2)32:30( 2)32:39( 2)
4:02[ 2] 4:30[ 8] 3:13[ 3] 1:56[ 2] 4:43[ 1] 1:25[ 4] 2:07[ 6] 3:32[ 1] 2:08[ 1] 3:35[ 2] 1:19[ 9] 0:09[ 2]
3. 330Emma Joonas Võru/Võru spord00:35.57, +3:41,9 4:26( 5)7:51( 5)11:29( 3)14:10( 4)19:20( 3)20:38( 3)23:32( 3)27:17( 3)30:34( 3)34:57( 3)35:47( 3)35:57( 3)
4:26[ 5] 3:25[ 4] 3:38[ 4] 2:41[ 5] 5:10[ 2] 1:18[ 2] 2:54[ 8] 3:45[ 2] 3:17[ 6] 4:23[ 5] 0:50[ 1] 0:10[ 3]
4. 322Leana Jete Korb Peko 00:40.22, +8:07,2 4:32( 6)7:10( 3)10:00( 2)12:16( 2)22:47( 4)24:16( 4)27:00( 5)31:46( 4)34:50( 4)39:03( 4)40:12( 4)40:22( 4)
4:32[ 6] 2:38[ 2] 2:50[ 2] 2:16[ 4] 10:31[ 9] 1:29[ 6] 2:44[ 7] 4:46[ 4] 3:04[ 5] 4:13[ 4] 1:09[ 5] 0:10[ 5]
5. 327Siiri Talts HOK/Hiiumaa SK 00:42.26,+10:11,8 3:45( 1)7:40( 4)14:39( 5)18:29( 6)24:56( 6)26:21( 6)28:16( 6)32:33( 5)36:39( 5)41:10( 5)42:15( 5)42:26( 5)
3:45[ 1] 3:55[ 6] 6:59[ 6] 3:50[ 8] 6:27[ 5] 1:25[ 4] 1:55[ 4] 4:17[ 3] 4:06[ 8] 4:31[ 7] 1:05[ 4] 0:11[ 8]
6. 329Anete Saar Kobras/Põlva Sp00:43.31,+11:16,0 7:27( 9)10:59( 8)15:12( 6)17:20( 5)23:40( 5)25:02( 5)26:52( 4)34:58( 6)37:55( 6)42:24( 6)43:20( 6)43:31( 6)
7:27[ 9] 3:32[ 5] 4:13[ 5] 2:08[ 3] 6:20[ 4] 1:22[ 3] 1:50[ 2] 8:06[ 8] 2:57[ 4] 4:29[ 6] 0:56[ 2] 0:11[ 6]
7. 326Brita Ploompuu Põrgupõhja 00:54.46,+22:31,1 6:18( 8)10:35( 7)20:40( 7)25:00( 7)31:59( 7)33:52( 7)35:46( 7)44:29( 7)47:53( 7)53:27( 7)54:36( 7)54:46( 7)
6:18[ 8] 4:17[ 7] 10:05[ 8] 4:20[ 9] 6:59[ 7] 1:53[ 8] 1:54[ 3] 8:43[ 9] 3:24[ 7] 5:34[ 8] 1:09[ 5] 0:10[ 4]
8. 328Anita Laanejõe Võru/Võru spord01:03.11,+30:56,0 4:09( 3)6:40( 1)25:31( 8)28:25( 8)43:59( 8)45:35( 8)47:39( 8)52:34( 8)57:36( 8)61:44( 8)62:55( 8)63:11( 8)
4:09[ 3] 2:31[ 1] 18:51[10] 2:54[ 7] 15:34[10] 1:36[ 7] 2:04[ 5] 4:55[ 5] 5:02[ 9] 4:08[ 3] 1:11[ 7] 0:16[ 9]
9. 324Greta-Maria Pisarev Kobras 01:13.48,+41:33,6 5:17( 7)26:59(10)34:54( 9)45:14(10)53:28(10)55:36(10)58:38(10)64:12( 9)66:37( 9)72:23( 9)73:37( 9)73:48( 9)
5:17[ 7] 21:42[10] 7:55[ 7] 10:20[10] 8:14[ 8] 2:08[ 9] 3:02[ 9] 5:34[ 7] 2:25[ 2] 5:46[ 9] 1:14[ 8] 0:11[ 7]
10. 323Karmen Eveli Kauge Põrgupõhja 01:21.15,+49:00,0 8:24(10)22:54( 9)38:01(10)40:43( 9)47:41( 9)50:02( 9)54:45( 9)64:56(10)73:25(10)79:25(10)80:59(10)81:15(10)
8:24[10] 14:30[ 9] 15:07[ 9] 2:42[ 6] 6:58[ 6] 2:21[10] 4:43[10] 10:11[10] 8:29[10] 6:00[10] 1:34[10] 0:16[ 9]

N20
3299m 11KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.67\194m 2.59\564m 3.51\152m 4.56\750m 5.38\266m 6.75\127m 7.76\147m 8.31\356m 9.46\198m 10.42\263m 11.100\136m F.\71m
1. 334Lorely Kõrvel Kobras 00:40.19,00:40.19 3:28( 4)7:26( 1)9:19( 1)16:35( 1)21:10( 1)22:12( 1)24:11( 1)33:12( 1)35:14( 1)38:19( 1)40:07( 1)40:19( 1)
3:28[ 4] 3:58[ 1] 1:53[ 1] 7:16[ 1] 4:35[ 4] 1:02[ 1] 1:59[ 2] 9:01[ 5] 2:02[ 1] 3:05[ 1] 1:48[ 4] 0:12[ 3]
2. 337Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 00:42.18, +1:58,6 3:07( 2)8:35( 3)10:49( 2)20:08( 2)24:31( 2)26:12( 2)28:10( 2)33:22( 2)36:34( 2)40:54( 2)42:06( 2)42:18( 2)
3:07[ 2] 5:28[ 2] 2:14[ 2] 9:19[ 2] 4:23[ 3] 1:41[ 4] 1:58[ 1] 5:12[ 3] 3:12[ 2] 4:20[ 4] 1:12[ 3] 0:12[ 2]
3. 336Laura-Liis Kütt Kobras 01:02.03,+21:43,3 3:11( 3)12:14( 4)19:38( 4)37:12( 4)41:17( 3)42:46( 3)49:08( 3)53:49( 3)57:32( 3)60:50( 3)61:50( 3)62:03( 3)
3:11[ 3] 9:03[ 4] 7:24[ 5] 17:34[ 4] 4:05[ 1] 1:29[ 2] 6:22[ 5] 4:41[ 2] 3:43[ 3] 3:18[ 2] 1:00[ 2] 0:13[ 4]
4. 335Mari Linnus Peko 01:04.55,+24:36,0 2:40( 1)8:11( 2)11:09( 3)40:09( 5)44:18( 4)45:47( 4)52:07( 4)56:47( 4)60:30( 4)63:50( 4)64:45( 4)64:55( 4)
2:40[ 1] 5:31[ 3] 2:58[ 4] 29:00[ 5] 4:09[ 2] 1:29[ 2] 6:20[ 4] 4:40[ 1] 3:43[ 3] 3:20[ 3] 0:55[ 1] 0:10[ 1]
5. 338Kairiin Märtson Kobras 01:16.57,+36:38,2 7:05( 5)20:00( 5)22:29( 5)37:04( 3)53:04( 5)54:54( 5)57:49( 5)65:16( 5)69:11( 5)74:20( 5)76:37( 5)76:57( 5)
7:05[ 5] 12:55[ 5] 2:29[ 3] 14:35[ 3] 16:00[ 5] 1:50[ 5] 2:55[ 3] 7:27[ 4] 3:55[ 5] 5:09[ 5] 2:17[ 5] 0:20[ 5]

N21
4299m 14KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.62\208m 2.70\204m 3.77\794m 4.57\455m 5.31\446m 6.39\245m 7.74\286m 8.44\144m 9.69\247m 10.34\168m 11.35\135m 12.46\380m 13.61\334m 14.100\117m F.\71m
1. 362Evely Kaasiku JOKA 00:35.03,00:35.03 2:05( 3)3:22( 2)9:11( 1)12:56( 1)16:12( 1)18:53( 1)21:52( 1)23:05( 1)25:29( 1)26:45( 1)28:04( 1)31:15( 1)33:59( 1)34:54( 1)35:03( 1)
2:05[ 3] 1:17[ 1] 5:49[ 2] 3:45[ 2] 3:16[ 1] 2:41[ 1] 2:59[ 5] 1:13[ 2] 2:24[ 1] 1:16[ 1] 1:19[ 2] 3:11[ 1] 2:44[ 1] 0:55[ 3] 0:09[ 2]
2. 358Laura Joonas Võru 00:40.51, +5:48,5 4:07(13)5:29(12)12:25(11)16:26( 7)20:08( 6)23:13( 2)25:46( 2)26:57( 2)30:00( 2)31:27( 2)32:51( 2)36:39( 2)39:42( 2)40:40( 2)40:51( 2)
4:07[13] 1:22[ 2] 6:56[ 8] 4:01[ 6] 3:42[ 3] 3:05[ 2] 2:33[ 1] 1:11[ 1] 3:03[ 2] 1:27[ 2] 1:24[ 4] 3:48[ 3] 3:03[ 3] 0:58[ 5] 0:11[ 8]
3. 353Sari Nurmela Võru 00:43.49, +8:46,3 5:54(16)7:41(15)13:58(14)17:50(11)21:30( 9)25:47( 4)28:26( 4)29:46( 4)33:02( 4)34:38( 4)36:12( 3)39:47( 3)42:50( 3)43:39( 3)43:49( 3)
5:54[16] 1:47[ 7] 6:17[ 4] 3:52[ 5] 3:40[ 2] 4:17[ 5] 2:39[ 2] 1:20[ 4] 3:16[ 7] 1:36[ 4] 1:34[ 5] 3:35[ 2] 3:03[ 3] 0:49[ 2] 0:10[ 6]
4. 359Eleri Hirv Võru 00:47.05,+12:02,2 2:40( 9)4:27( 7)11:34( 6)15:18( 4)19:05( 4)28:12( 8)31:06( 8)32:46( 8)35:52( 6)37:26( 5)38:43( 5)42:58( 4)45:55( 4)46:53( 4)47:05( 4)
2:40[ 9] 1:47[ 7] 7:07[10] 3:44[ 1] 3:47[ 4] 9:07[16] 2:54[ 4] 1:40[ 9] 3:06[ 3] 1:34[ 3] 1:17[ 1] 4:15[ 4] 2:57[ 2] 0:58[ 5] 0:12[10]
5. 360Margret Zimmermann Kape 00:48.40,+13:36,7 1:51( 1)3:15( 1)9:30( 3)13:15( 2)17:03( 2)28:42(10)31:35( 9)32:48( 9)36:57( 9)38:36( 8)39:58( 6)44:26( 5)47:31( 5)48:30( 5)48:40( 5)
1:51[ 1] 1:24[ 3] 6:15[ 3] 3:45[ 2] 3:48[ 5] 11:39[18] 2:53[ 3] 1:13[ 2] 4:09[13] 1:39[ 5] 1:22[ 3] 4:28[ 8] 3:05[ 5] 0:59[ 8] 0:10[ 3]
6. 355Eva-Maria Truusalu Võru 00:50.03,+15:00,3 2:22( 5)4:17( 6)12:02( 8)17:28( 9)21:57(10)27:22( 7)30:59( 7)32:40( 7)36:20( 8)38:09( 7)40:06( 7)44:39( 6)48:49( 6)49:50( 6)50:03( 6)
2:22[ 5] 1:55[12] 7:45[14] 5:26[12] 4:29[12] 5:25[ 9] 3:37[ 9] 1:41[10] 3:40[10] 1:49[ 9] 1:57[ 8] 4:33[10] 4:10[13] 1:01[10] 0:13[13]
7. 361Teele Telgma Tammed 00:50.57,+15:53,7 2:01( 2)3:45( 3)9:29( 2)13:31( 3)17:22( 3)29:25(11)32:34(11)34:03(10)37:24(10)40:09(10)42:27(10)46:57( 9)50:05( 7)50:48( 7)50:57( 7)
2:01[ 2] 1:44[ 5] 5:44[ 1] 4:02[ 7] 3:51[ 7] 12:03[19] 3:09[ 6] 1:29[ 6] 3:21[ 8] 2:45[17] 2:18[15] 4:30[ 9] 3:08[ 6] 0:43[ 1] 0:09[ 1]
8. 354Kirti Rebane Mercury 00:51.45,+16:42,5 3:46(12)5:25(11)12:00( 7)15:45( 5)19:35( 5)24:01( 3)27:44( 3)29:09( 3)32:23( 3)34:30( 3)36:12( 3)46:36( 7)50:27( 8)51:29( 8)51:45( 8)
3:46[12] 1:39[ 4] 6:35[ 5] 3:45[ 2] 3:50[ 6] 4:26[ 6] 3:43[11] 1:25[ 5] 3:14[ 4] 2:07[14] 1:42[ 6] 10:24[16] 3:51[10] 1:02[11] 0:16[17]
9. 348Maris Palopääl Kobras 00:51.53,+16:50,2 2:27( 6)4:14( 5)11:24( 5)16:01( 6)20:23( 7)25:57( 5)30:02( 6)31:36( 6)36:01( 7)38:03( 6)40:08( 8)47:23(10)50:43( 9)51:42( 9)51:53( 9)
2:27[ 6] 1:47[ 7] 7:10[11] 4:37[ 8] 4:22[10] 5:34[10] 4:05[15] 1:34[ 7] 4:25[17] 2:02[13] 2:05[ 9] 7:15[15] 3:20[ 8] 0:59[ 8] 0:11[ 7]
10. 356Kati Rooni SK100 00:52.30,+17:27,2 2:52(10)4:50( 9)12:19( 9)17:33(10)21:59(11)26:11( 6)29:36( 5)31:33( 5)34:48( 5)38:53( 9)40:49( 9)46:39( 8)51:05(10)52:20(10)52:30(10)
2:52[10] 1:58[13] 7:29[13] 5:14[11] 4:26[11] 4:12[ 4] 3:25[ 7] 1:57[12] 3:15[ 6] 4:05[18] 1:56[ 7] 5:50[13] 4:26[15] 1:15[18] 0:10[ 5]
11. 345Grete Gutmann SK100 00:54.08,+19:05,0 2:34( 7)4:28( 8)12:23(10)17:50(11)24:15(12)28:13( 9)32:17(10)34:05(11)39:35(11)41:28(11)43:39(11)48:49(11)52:51(11)53:56(11)54:08(11)
2:34[ 7] 1:54[11] 7:55[15] 5:27[13] 6:25[20] 3:58[ 3] 4:04[14] 1:48[11] 5:30[20] 1:53[10] 2:11[12] 5:10[12] 4:02[12] 1:05[13] 0:12[ 9]
12. 347Kaisa Sander Ilves 00:58.36,+23:32,8 2:16( 4)4:00( 4)11:23( 4)16:35( 8)20:56( 8)31:45(12)35:59(12)41:06(13)45:15(13)47:00(12)49:31(12)53:51(12)57:15(12)58:19(12)58:36(12)
2:16[ 4] 1:44[ 5] 7:23[12] 5:12[10] 4:21[ 9] 10:49[17] 4:14[16] 5:07[20] 4:09[13] 1:45[ 8] 2:31[17] 4:20[ 7] 3:24[ 9] 1:04[12] 0:17[18]
13. 344Kristel Kõivo Peko 01:04.12,+29:09,2 7:00(19)8:47(17)15:34(15)20:19(15)24:59(13)42:39(18)46:19(18)47:53(18)51:30(18)53:10(17)55:35(16)59:53(15)63:05(13)64:00(13)64:12(13)
7:00[19] 1:47[ 7] 6:47[ 6] 4:45[ 9] 4:40[13] 17:40[20] 3:40[10] 1:34[ 7] 3:37[ 9] 1:40[ 6] 2:25[16] 4:18[ 5] 3:12[ 7] 0:55[ 3] 0:12[10]
14. 346Emily Raudkepp Peko 01:04.34,+29:31,2 2:39( 8)5:24(10)12:30(12)19:24(13)30:52(16)38:36(17)42:12(15)44:19(14)47:33(14)49:13(13)51:26(13)55:44(13)63:24(15)64:22(14)64:34(14)
2:39[ 8] 2:45[18] 7:06[ 9] 6:54[16] 11:28[21] 7:44[14] 3:36[ 8] 2:07[13] 3:14[ 4] 1:40[ 6] 2:13[13] 4:18[ 5] 7:40[20] 0:58[ 5] 0:12[10]
15. 350Epp Paalberg Rakv 01:04.35,+29:31,8 3:17(11)6:26(13)13:13(13)20:09(14)25:06(14)32:15(13)36:07(13)38:24(12)42:31(12)51:08(14)53:16(14)57:49(14)63:16(14)64:25(15)64:35(15)
3:17[11] 3:09[19] 6:47[ 6] 6:56[17] 4:57[14] 7:09[12] 3:52[13] 2:17[15] 4:07[11] 8:37[20] 2:08[11] 4:33[10] 5:27[18] 1:09[15] 0:10[ 4]
16. 352Sigrid Ruul JOKA 01:10.31,+35:27,6 9:25(20)11:27(19)20:34(19)27:59(19)33:33(19)38:23(15)42:58(16)45:30(16)49:37(16)51:35(16)53:41(15)64:17(16)68:55(16)70:12(16)70:31(16)
9:25[20] 2:02[14] 9:07[17] 7:25[20] 5:34[16] 4:50[ 7] 4:35[18] 2:32[17] 4:07[11] 1:58[11] 2:06[10] 10:36[18] 4:38[17] 1:17[19] 0:19[19]
17. 351Ade Timmusk HOK 01:12.29,+37:25,8 10:02(21)14:52(20)23:14(20)29:05(20)35:12(20)43:59(19)47:45(19)50:28(19)55:05(19)57:04(18)60:01(18)66:59(17)70:58(17)72:09(17)72:29(17)
10:02[21] 4:50[20] 8:22[16] 5:51[14] 6:07[18] 8:47[15] 3:46[12] 2:43[19] 4:37[18] 1:59[12] 2:57[18] 6:58[14] 3:59[11] 1:11[17] 0:20[20]
18. 357Thea Kaljur Harju OK 01:15.50,+40:47,3 6:52(18)9:03(18)18:12(16)27:22(18)32:29(18)37:37(14)41:55(14)44:31(15)48:45(15)51:11(15)56:33(17)70:00(18)74:24(18)75:34(18)75:50(18)
6:52[18] 2:11[15] 9:09[18] 9:10[21] 5:07[15] 5:08[ 8] 4:18[17] 2:36[18] 4:14[15] 2:26[15] 5:22[20] 13:27[20] 4:24[14] 1:10[16] 0:16[16]
19. 342Tais Vakrõõm SRD 01:18.57,+43:53,9 5:01(14)7:30(14)18:23(17)25:46(16)32:08(17)38:33(16)43:48(17)46:17(17)51:20(17)57:43(19)60:52(19)71:18(19)77:24(19)78:41(19)78:57(19)
5:01[14] 2:29[17] 10:53[21] 7:23[19] 6:22[19] 6:25[11] 5:15[20] 2:29[16] 5:03[19] 6:23[19] 3:09[19] 10:26[17] 6:06[19] 1:17[19] 0:16[15]
20. 341Kertu Savitsch SK100 01:19.32,+44:29,0 5:19(15)17:20(21)27:44(21)33:37(21)39:37(21)46:53(20)51:37(20)53:49(20)58:12(20)60:40(20)62:54(20)73:41(20)78:12(20)79:18(20)79:32(20)
5:19[15] 12:01[21] 10:24[20] 5:53[15] 6:00[17] 7:16[13] 4:44[19] 2:12[14] 4:23[16] 2:28[16] 2:14[14] 10:47[19] 4:31[16] 1:06[14] 0:14[14]
349Merilin Vahtra Harju OK Puuduv KP 6:11(17)8:38(16)18:48(18)25:49(17)30:08(15)
6:11[17] 2:27[16] 10:10[19] 7:01[18] 4:19[ 8]
343Piibe Tammemäe SK100 Ei start

N35
2700m 10KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.33\136m 2.56\529m 3.74\377m 4.47\299m 5.36\136m 6.34\162m 7.31\292m 8.50\97m 9.61\417m 10.100\117m F.\71m
1. 366Maris Terno Tammed 00:37.03,00:37.03 1:47( 1)10:40( 2)16:08( 1)21:24( 1)23:16( 1)24:59( 1)28:59( 1)32:04( 1)35:55( 1)36:53( 1)37:03( 1)
1:47[ 1] 8:53[ 3] 5:28[ 1] 5:16[ 1] 1:52[ 3] 1:43[ 1] 4:00[ 1] 3:05[ 5] 3:51[ 1] 0:58[ 1] 0:10[ 1]
2. 368Kadri Limberg LSF PT 00:43.10, +6:07,0 2:29( 4)11:07( 3)18:08( 2)24:07( 2)26:04( 2)28:24( 2)34:17( 2)35:54( 2)41:34( 2)42:57( 2)43:10( 2)
2:29[ 4] 8:38[ 2] 7:01[ 3] 5:59[ 2] 1:57[ 4] 2:20[ 2] 5:53[ 3] 1:37[ 3] 5:40[ 4] 1:23[ 4] 0:13[ 3]
3. 365Kersti Jääger 00:49.17,+12:13,5 4:08( 6)14:38( 4)20:18( 3)28:01( 3)29:46( 3)35:54( 3)41:25( 3)42:52( 3)48:05( 3)49:06( 3)49:17( 3)
4:08[ 6] 10:30[ 4] 5:40[ 2] 7:43[ 3] 1:45[ 2] 6:08[ 5] 5:31[ 2] 1:27[ 1] 5:13[ 2] 1:01[ 2] 0:11[ 2]
4. 367Helle Hallik JOKA 01:07.27,+30:24,2 2:25( 3)7:38( 1)29:35( 4)47:40( 4)49:10( 4)52:20( 4)59:15( 4)60:48( 4)66:03( 4)67:12( 4)67:27( 4)
2:25[ 3] 5:13[ 1] 21:57[ 5] 18:05[ 4] 1:30[ 1] 3:10[ 4] 6:55[ 4] 1:33[ 2] 5:15[ 3] 1:09[ 3] 0:15[ 5]
5. 369Kairi Tuulmägi Mercury 01:16.28,+39:25,1 2:24( 2)19:25( 5)32:14( 5)51:13( 5)53:18( 5)56:00( 5)65:31( 5)67:23( 5)74:48( 5)76:13( 5)76:28( 5)
2:24[ 2] 17:01[ 5] 12:49[ 4] 18:59[ 5] 2:05[ 5] 2:42[ 3] 9:31[ 5] 1:52[ 4] 7:25[ 5] 1:25[ 5] 0:15[ 4]
371Mari-Liis Kaljur Harju OK Puuduv KP 3:18( 5)21:38( 6)
3:18[ 5] 18:20[ 6]
370Maret Vaher Kobras Ei start

N40
2399m 10KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.54\250m 2.39\322m 3.38\177m 4.74\118m 5.75\162m 6.69\230m 7.35\197m 8.50\285m 9.42\356m 10.100\136m F.\71m
1. 374Merike Vanjuk Kape 00:29.45,00:29.45 2:26( 1)6:17( 1)10:00( 1)11:12( 1)14:16( 1)16:48( 1)21:10( 1)24:42( 1)28:37( 1)29:32( 1)29:45( 1)
2:26[ 1] 3:51[ 1] 3:43[ 2] 1:12[ 1] 3:04[ 4] 2:32[ 1] 4:22[ 4] 3:32[ 1] 3:55[ 1] 0:55[ 2] 0:13[ 4]
2. 379Ingrid Piht Mercury 00:44.45,+14:59,5 3:39( 3)13:23( 2)16:05( 2)17:47( 2)19:55( 2)23:25( 2)26:02( 2)38:19( 2)43:08( 2)44:34( 2)44:45( 2)
3:39[ 3] 9:44[ 2] 2:42[ 1] 1:42[ 3] 2:08[ 3] 3:30[ 2] 2:37[ 3] 12:17[ 3] 4:49[ 3] 1:26[ 4] 0:11[ 1]
3. 375Merike Haugas West 00:46.58,+17:12,2 5:58( 4)23:49( 4)28:21( 4)29:46( 4)31:48( 4)35:22( 4)37:10( 4)41:57( 4)45:52( 3)46:45( 3)46:58( 3)
5:58[ 4] 17:51[ 4] 4:32[ 4] 1:25[ 2] 2:02[ 1] 3:34[ 3] 1:48[ 1] 4:47[ 2] 3:55[ 1] 0:53[ 1] 0:13[ 3]
4. 378Pille Vinne Kobras 00:47.47,+18:01,4 3:23( 2)15:01( 3)19:03( 3)20:48( 3)22:51( 3)26:30( 3)29:00( 3)41:18( 3)46:10( 4)47:35( 4)47:47( 4)
3:23[ 2] 11:38[ 3] 4:02[ 3] 1:45[ 4] 2:03[ 2] 3:39[ 4] 2:30[ 2] 12:18[ 4] 4:52[ 4] 1:25[ 3] 0:12[ 2]
376Marjaane Kalf Mercury Puuduv KP 7:34( 5)
7:34[ 5]
377Anu Käver SK100 Ei start

N45
2399m 10KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.54\250m 2.39\322m 3.38\177m 4.74\118m 5.75\162m 6.69\230m 7.35\197m 8.50\285m 9.42\356m 10.100\136m F.\71m
1. 396Triin Jaaniste Ilves 00:35.40,00:35.40 3:12( 3)9:42( 5)12:21( 3)15:45( 3)18:38( 3)21:31( 3)24:25( 3)28:51( 1)34:07( 1)35:23( 1)35:40( 1)
3:12[ 3] 6:30[ 5] 2:39[ 7] 3:24[12] 2:53[11] 2:53[ 2] 2:54[ 6] 4:26[ 4] 5:16[ 6] 1:16[ 8] 0:17[10]
2. 393Kirsten Nigul Kape 00:36.25, +0:45,4 3:31( 6)14:39( 8)17:04( 6)18:33( 6)20:30( 6)23:38( 6)26:06( 4)30:10( 2)35:02( 2)36:12( 2)36:25( 2)
3:31[ 6] 11:08[10] 2:25[ 3] 1:29[ 3] 1:57[ 4] 3:08[ 6] 2:28[ 4] 4:04[ 2] 4:52[ 4] 1:10[ 6] 0:13[ 4]
3. 383Epp Käpa Peko 00:36.50, +1:10,1 3:23( 5)9:33( 4)11:48( 2)13:20( 2)15:39( 2)18:44( 2)20:58( 2)30:51( 4)35:36( 3)36:39( 3)36:50( 3)
3:23[ 5] 6:10[ 4] 2:15[ 2] 1:32[ 7] 2:19[ 8] 3:05[ 5] 2:14[ 2] 9:53[10] 4:45[ 3] 1:03[ 1] 0:11[ 1]
4. 385Triina-Britt Preden TON 00:38.06, +2:26,3 3:47(10)9:10( 3)14:28( 4)16:12( 4)18:40( 4)23:35( 5)26:45( 6)31:59( 5)36:40( 4)37:53( 4)38:06( 4)
3:47[10] 5:23[ 3] 5:18[11] 1:44[ 8] 2:28[10] 4:55[10] 3:10[ 7] 5:14[ 6] 4:41[ 2] 1:13[ 7] 0:13[ 2]
5. 392Anneli Pello Mercury 00:40.22, +4:42,3 5:23(13)17:43(10)20:10(10)21:40(10)23:34(10)26:35( 9)29:17( 8)33:13( 6)38:31( 5)40:09( 5)40:22( 5)
5:23[13] 12:20[11] 2:27[ 4] 1:30[ 4] 1:54[ 1] 3:01[ 4] 2:42[ 5] 3:56[ 1] 5:18[ 7] 1:38[10] 0:13[ 2]
6. 384Teele Eensaar Ilves 00:42.04, +6:24,5 4:58(12)12:16( 6)17:31( 7)19:22( 8)21:48( 8)26:45(10)29:57( 9)34:57( 7)39:58( 6)41:49( 6)42:04( 6)
4:58[12] 7:18[ 6] 5:15[10] 1:51[ 9] 2:26[ 9] 4:57[11] 3:12[ 8] 5:00[ 5] 5:01[ 5] 1:51[11] 0:15[ 7]
7. 395Marje Venelaine Tammed 00:42.57, +7:17,4 2:59( 2)12:54( 7)15:25( 5)16:55( 5)18:49( 5)22:28( 4)26:08( 5)30:23( 3)41:35( 7)42:43( 7)42:57( 7)
2:59[ 2] 9:55[ 9] 2:31[ 6] 1:30[ 4] 1:54[ 1] 3:39[ 9] 3:40[ 9] 4:15[ 3] 11:12[11] 1:08[ 3] 0:14[ 5]
8. 387Jana Kink Kape 00:44.55, +9:14,9 3:34( 8)8:42( 2)18:04( 8)19:16( 7)21:11( 7)24:46( 7)27:06( 7)37:49( 8)43:32( 8)44:39( 8)44:55( 8)
3:34[ 8] 5:08[ 2] 9:22[13] 1:12[ 1] 1:55[ 3] 3:35[ 7] 2:20[ 3] 10:43[11] 5:43[ 8] 1:07[ 2] 0:16[ 9]
9. 394Evelyn Himma Rakv 00:46.13,+10:32,6 6:08(14)16:00( 9)18:29( 9)20:00( 9)21:57( 9)25:35( 8)34:54(10)40:30( 9)44:46( 9)45:55( 9)46:13( 9)
6:08[14] 9:52[ 8] 2:29[ 5] 1:31[ 6] 1:57[ 4] 3:38[ 8] 9:19[13] 5:36[ 7] 4:16[ 1] 1:09[ 4] 0:18[11]
10. 388Vaike Murumets TON 01:05.14,+29:33,9 10:02(16)19:21(11)24:18(11)27:45(11)33:01(11)39:42(11)44:29(11)53:20(10)62:58(10)64:56(10)65:14(10)
10:02[16] 9:19[ 7] 4:57[ 9] 3:27[13] 5:16[13] 6:41[12] 4:47[12] 8:51[ 9] 9:38[10] 1:58[12] 0:18[12]
11. 382Heidi Sild Mercury 01:06.35,+30:55,1 3:32( 7)33:04(13)36:44(13)39:24(13)41:26(13)44:26(13)48:19(13)56:48(11)65:11(11)66:20(11)66:35(11)
3:32[ 7] 29:32[13] 3:40[ 8] 2:40[11] 2:02[ 7] 3:00[ 3] 3:53[11] 8:29[ 8] 8:23[ 9] 1:09[ 4] 0:15[ 6]
12. 381Marge Sargma Tammed 01:15.36,+39:55,6 6:15(15)20:00(12)28:05(12)30:41(12)34:25(12)41:34(12)45:22(12)58:24(12)73:45(12)75:20(12)75:36(12)
6:15[15] 13:45[12] 8:05[12] 2:36[10] 3:44[12] 7:09[13] 3:48[10] 13:02[12] 15:21[12] 1:35[ 9] 0:16[ 8]
386Heidi Prits Mercury Puuduv KP 4:05(11)
4:05[11]
390Viivi-Anne Soots Tammed Puuduv KP 2:45( 1)6:39( 1)8:47( 1)10:00( 1)11:59( 1)14:18( 1)16:21( 1)
2:45[ 1] 3:54[ 1] 2:08[ 1] 1:13[ 2] 1:59[ 6] 2:19[ 1] 2:03[ 1]
391Kristi Vassil Ilves Puuduv KP 3:19( 4)
3:19[ 4]
389Siiri Vallner Puuduv KP 3:40( 9)
3:40[ 9]

N50
2299m 9KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.43\422m 2.75\231m 3.47\172m 4.36\136m 5.31\377m 6.56\158m 7.52\323m 8.61\234m 9.100\117m F.\71m
1. 403Ingrit Kala Peko 00:32.33,00:32.33 5:50( 2)9:12( 1)15:56( 1)17:21( 1)22:04( 1)25:55( 1)29:20( 1)31:19( 1)32:22( 1)32:33( 1)
5:50[ 2] 3:22[ 2] 6:44[ 8] 1:25[ 1] 4:43[ 2] 3:51[ 3] 3:25[ 1] 1:59[ 1] 1:03[ 2] 0:11[ 1]
2. 399Minija Pääslane Ilves 00:40.03, +7:29,6 6:09( 3)9:25( 2)21:43( 7)23:23( 7)28:15( 5)31:29( 4)35:34( 3)37:59( 2)39:47( 2)40:03( 2)
6:09[ 3] 3:16[ 1] 12:18[11] 1:40[ 5] 4:52[ 3] 3:14[ 2] 4:05[ 3] 2:25[ 2] 1:48[ 8] 0:16[ 9]
3. 411Maari Idnurm TON 00:40.46, +8:12,9 7:00( 4)12:08( 3)16:32( 2)18:04( 2)23:04( 2)29:24( 2)35:11( 2)38:35( 3)40:32( 3)40:46( 3)
7:00[ 4] 5:08[ 6] 4:24[ 4] 1:32[ 3] 5:00[ 5] 6:20[ 5] 5:47[ 7] 3:24[10] 1:57[ 9] 0:14[ 5]
4. 405Signe Raidmets TON 00:43.35,+11:01,4 11:50(10)15:27( 7)20:09( 5)21:45( 5)26:23( 4)31:26( 3)39:32( 5)42:16( 4)43:21( 4)43:35( 4)
11:50[10] 3:37[ 4] 4:42[ 5] 1:36[ 4] 4:38[ 1] 5:03[ 4] 8:06[11] 2:44[ 5] 1:05[ 4] 0:14[ 4]
5. 410Merike Mets Rakv 00:44.57,+12:24,1 5:28( 1)15:55( 8)19:39( 4)21:10( 3)26:07( 3)37:13( 6)41:16( 6)43:41( 5)44:42( 5)44:57( 5)
5:28[ 1] 10:27[ 9] 3:44[ 3] 1:31[ 2] 4:57[ 4] 11:06[10] 4:03[ 2] 2:25[ 2] 1:01[ 1] 0:15[ 8]
6. 402Helge Murutalu Jõhvikas 00:47.09,+14:35,7 8:37( 6)12:09( 4)21:21( 6)23:21( 6)30:12( 7)33:24( 5)38:37( 4)44:56( 6)46:54( 6)47:09( 6)
8:37[ 6] 3:32[ 3] 9:12[10] 2:00[ 7] 6:51[ 8] 3:12[ 1] 5:13[ 6] 6:19[11] 1:58[10] 0:15[ 7]
7. 407Merike Paapson TON 00:48.21,+15:47,3 8:49( 7)13:47( 5)19:37( 3)21:41( 4)29:40( 6)37:48( 7)44:07( 7)47:01( 8)48:07( 7)48:21( 7)
8:49[ 7] 4:58[ 5] 5:50[ 6] 2:04[ 9] 7:59[10] 8:08[ 9] 6:19[ 8] 2:54[ 8] 1:06[ 5] 0:14[ 3]
8. 409Anneli Aas TON 00:48.21,+15:47,9 9:14( 8)20:34( 9)24:00( 8)26:05( 8)32:33( 8)39:52( 8)44:10( 8)46:55( 7)48:09( 8)48:21( 8)
9:14[ 8] 11:20[11] 3:26[ 1] 2:05[10] 6:28[ 6] 7:19[ 7] 4:18[ 4] 2:45[ 6] 1:14[ 6] 0:12[ 2]
9. 408Daisy Kroon Jõhvikas 00:52.37,+20:04,1 11:56(11)23:38(11)27:07(10)29:10(10)35:42(10)43:00( 9)47:20( 9)49:59( 9)52:19( 9)52:37( 9)
11:56[11] 11:42[12] 3:29[ 2] 2:03[ 8] 6:32[ 7] 7:18[ 6] 4:20[ 5] 2:39[ 4] 2:20[11] 0:18[10]
10. 404Riika Ploompuu Põrgupõhja 00:57.24,+24:50,9 11:38( 9)22:57(10)28:50(11)30:49(11)38:48(11)46:52(10)53:14(10)56:06(10)57:10(10)57:24(10)
11:38[ 9] 11:19[10] 5:53[ 7] 1:59[ 6] 7:59[10] 8:04[ 8] 6:22[ 9] 2:52[ 7] 1:04[ 3] 0:14[ 5]
11. 400Ella Shved SRD 01:01.20,+28:46,6 8:22( 5)15:22( 6)24:20( 9)26:33( 9)34:20( 9)49:37(11)56:06(11)59:16(11)60:59(11)61:20(11)
8:22[ 5] 7:00[ 7] 8:58[ 9] 2:13[11] 7:47[ 9] 15:17[11] 6:29[10] 3:10[ 9] 1:43[ 7] 0:21[11]
406Jaana Shved SRD Puuduv KP 18:26(12)27:00(12)
18:26[12] 8:34[ 8]
401Mare Parve Peko Ei start

N55
2299m 9KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.43\422m 2.75\231m 3.47\172m 4.36\136m 5.31\377m 6.56\158m 7.52\323m 8.61\234m 9.100\117m F.\71m
1. 418Airi Alnek Võru 00:34.20,00:34.20 5:52( 1)9:41( 1)13:47( 1)15:39( 1)20:52( 1)24:23( 1)29:28( 1)32:36( 1)34:04( 1)34:20( 1)
5:52[ 1] 3:49[ 1] 4:06[ 6] 1:52[ 3] 5:13[ 1] 3:31[ 1] 5:05[ 4] 3:08[ 3] 1:28[ 4] 0:16[ 3]
2. 420Meeli Kerem TON 00:45.16,+10:56,4 7:18( 4)12:17( 3)17:18( 3)19:43( 3)28:18( 2)32:22( 2)39:27( 3)43:11( 2)44:57( 2)45:16( 2)
7:18[ 4] 4:59[ 5] 5:01[ 7] 2:25[ 4] 8:35[ 4] 4:04[ 2] 7:05[ 9] 3:44[ 5] 1:46[ 7] 0:19[ 7]
3. 417Aari Talver Mercury 00:45.34,+11:14,4 7:32( 5)12:27( 4)16:07( 2)17:55( 2)29:44( 3)35:07( 3)39:10( 2)44:06( 3)45:20( 3)45:34( 3)
7:32[ 5] 4:55[ 4] 3:40[ 4] 1:48[ 1] 11:49[ 9] 5:23[ 6] 4:03[ 2] 4:56[ 8] 1:14[ 1] 0:14[ 2]
4. 416Inger Jalakas Harju OK 00:49.35,+15:14,7 7:08( 3)15:25( 6)19:18( 4)21:09( 4)31:14( 4)38:31( 4)44:06( 4)47:54( 4)49:17( 4)49:35( 4)
7:08[ 3] 8:17[ 6] 3:53[ 5] 1:51[ 2] 10:05[ 7] 7:17[ 8] 5:35[ 7] 3:48[ 6] 1:23[ 3] 0:18[ 6]
5. 419Tiina Oras Ilves 00:58.49,+24:29,5 7:54( 6)25:18( 8)28:54( 5)31:22( 5)40:24( 5)49:41( 6)54:31( 6)57:18( 6)58:33( 5)58:49( 5)
7:54[ 6] 17:24[10] 3:36[ 3] 2:28[ 6] 9:02[ 6] 9:17[ 9] 4:50[ 3] 2:47[ 2] 1:15[ 2] 0:16[ 4]
6. 414Esta Tamm Tartu 00:59.15,+24:55,4 7:54( 6)12:41( 5)35:01( 8)37:27( 8)43:52( 7)48:19( 5)53:29( 5)57:06( 5)58:56( 6)59:15( 6)
7:54[ 6] 4:47[ 3] 22:20[ 9] 2:26[ 5] 6:25[ 2] 4:27[ 5] 5:10[ 5] 3:37[ 4] 1:50[ 8] 0:19[ 7]
7. 424Pille Illak Otepää 01:03.01,+28:40,6 12:14( 8)22:52( 7)29:55( 6)33:01( 6)43:15( 6)49:55( 7)56:03( 8)60:14( 7)62:34( 7)63:01( 7)
12:14[ 8] 10:38[ 9] 7:03[ 8] 3:06[ 7] 10:14[ 8] 6:40[ 7] 6:08[ 8] 4:11[ 7] 2:20[ 9] 0:27[ 9]
8. 421Kaja Ligi Peko 01:03.30,+29:10,3 27:58(10)36:15(10)39:46( 9)43:21( 9)51:55( 9)56:03( 9)59:30( 9)61:49( 8)63:17( 8)63:30( 8)
27:58[10] 8:17[ 6] 3:31[ 1] 3:35[ 9] 8:34[ 3] 4:08[ 3] 3:27[ 1] 2:19[ 1] 1:28[ 4] 0:13[ 1]
9. 423Kai Niinepuu Jõhvikas 01:04.01,+29:41,0 22:03( 9)30:20( 9)33:51( 7)37:19( 7)45:54( 8)50:08( 8)55:38( 7)62:14( 9)63:44( 9)64:01( 9)
22:03[ 9] 8:17[ 6] 3:31[ 1] 3:28[ 8] 8:35[ 4] 4:14[ 4] 5:30[ 6] 6:36[ 9] 1:30[ 6] 0:17[ 5]
422Riina Laev Mercury Puuduv KP 6:59( 2)10:58( 2)
6:59[ 2] 3:59[ 2]
415Anneli Rämmann Ei start

N60
2100m 9KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.35\357m 2.60\278m 3.75\102m 4.47\172m 5.36\136m 6.71\388m 7.52\270m 8.42\145m 9.100\136m F.\71m
1. 432Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:28.44,00:28.44 5:24( 3)9:28( 1)10:40( 1)13:32( 1)15:15( 1)21:12( 1)24:30( 1)26:58( 1)28:28( 1)28:44( 1)
5:24[ 3] 4:04[ 1] 1:12[ 1] 2:52[ 2] 1:43[ 4] 5:57[ 1] 3:18[ 1] 2:28[ 5] 1:30[ 8] 0:16[ 7]
2. 435Tiina Talisoo Harju OK 00:34.56, +6:11,4 5:26( 4)10:13( 2)11:57( 2)15:51( 2)17:59( 2)27:26( 2)31:06( 2)33:17( 2)34:36( 2)34:56( 2)
5:26[ 4] 4:47[ 2] 1:44[ 9] 3:54[ 8] 2:08[ 7] 9:27[ 5] 3:40[ 6] 2:11[ 3] 1:19[ 3] 0:20[11]
3. 431Gea Rennel Harju OK 00:38.08, +9:23,7 6:25( 7)12:07( 4)13:38( 3)17:28( 3)20:04( 4)28:30( 3)32:58( 3)35:54( 3)37:45( 3)38:08( 3)
6:25[ 7] 5:42[ 5] 1:31[ 7] 3:50[ 7] 2:36[ 8] 8:26[ 4] 4:28[10] 2:56[11] 1:51[11] 0:23[12]
4. 433Marje Viirmann Harju OK 00:38.54,+10:10,0 5:54( 6)13:48( 8)15:11( 6)17:58( 5)19:34( 3)31:36( 4)35:09( 4)37:38( 4)38:42( 4)38:54( 4)
5:54[ 6] 7:54[ 8] 1:23[ 4] 2:47[ 1] 1:36[ 2] 12:02[12] 3:33[ 4] 2:29[ 6] 1:04[ 1] 0:12[ 1]
5. 427Siiri Poopuu JOKA 00:39.31,+10:46,6 5:21( 2)12:42( 5)13:54( 5)20:12( 8)21:51( 5)32:15( 5)35:47( 5)37:54( 5)39:14( 5)39:31( 5)
5:21[ 2] 7:21[ 7] 1:12[ 1] 6:18[12] 1:39[ 3] 10:24[ 7] 3:32[ 3] 2:07[ 1] 1:20[ 4] 0:17[ 8]
6. 429Ülle Põldoja Ilves 00:41.29,+12:45,2 6:36( 8)11:51( 3)13:39( 4)17:50( 4)22:32( 6)32:59( 6)37:21( 6)39:30( 6)41:14( 6)41:29( 6)
6:36[ 8] 5:15[ 3] 1:48[10] 4:11[ 9] 4:42[12] 10:27[ 9] 4:22[ 9] 2:09[ 2] 1:44[ 9] 0:15[ 5]
7. 438Ülle Kadak Lehola 00:43.05,+14:20,7 11:20(12)19:41(11)21:08(11)24:57(10)27:00( 9)35:04( 7)38:40( 7)41:31( 7)42:47( 7)43:05( 7)
11:20[12] 8:21[ 9] 1:27[ 6] 3:49[ 4] 2:03[ 6] 8:04[ 2] 3:36[ 5] 2:51[10] 1:16[ 2] 0:18[10]
8. 428Saima Värton Kobras 00:44.21,+15:36,8 5:30( 5)19:41(11)21:35(12)25:24(11)26:56( 8)36:37( 9)40:17( 8)42:40( 8)44:05( 8)44:21( 8)
5:30[ 5] 14:11[13] 1:54[11] 3:49[ 4] 1:32[ 1] 9:41[ 6] 3:40[ 6] 2:23[ 4] 1:25[ 7] 0:16[ 6]
9. 437Olga Jakovleva Jõhvikas 00:46.04,+17:19,6 7:09( 9)13:46( 7)17:59( 9)23:44( 9)27:14(10)37:40(10)41:56(10)44:30( 9)45:50( 9)46:04( 9)
7:09[ 9] 6:37[ 6] 4:13[13] 5:45[11] 3:30[11] 10:26[ 8] 4:16[ 8] 2:34[ 7] 1:20[ 4] 0:14[ 3]
10. 434Merike Mändsoo TON 00:47.32,+18:48,1 7:53(10)13:32( 6)15:13( 7)20:10( 7)23:32( 7)35:21( 8)40:24( 9)44:48(10)47:19(10)47:32(10)
7:53[10] 5:39[ 4] 1:41[ 8] 4:57[10] 3:22[10] 11:49[11] 5:03[11] 4:24[12] 2:31[12] 0:13[ 2]
11. 436Maire Kure Kape 00:49.07,+20:22,6 14:09(13)26:03(13)27:24(13)31:13(13)33:12(12)41:21(11)44:49(11)47:28(11)48:49(11)49:07(11)
14:09[13] 11:54[12] 1:21[ 3] 3:49[ 4] 1:59[ 5] 8:09[ 3] 3:28[ 2] 2:39[ 9] 1:21[ 6] 0:18[ 9]
12. 439Ülle Raudsepp Jõhvikas 00:51.35,+22:51,1 8:39(11)18:17(10)20:42(10)27:35(12)30:48(11)41:43(12)46:59(12)49:36(12)51:20(12)51:35(12)
8:39[11] 9:38[10] 2:25[12] 6:53[13] 3:13[ 9] 10:55[10] 5:16[12] 2:37[ 8] 1:44[ 9] 0:15[ 4]
430Reet Johanson Kobras Puuduv KP 5:06( 1)15:03( 9)16:26( 8)19:25( 6)
5:06[ 1] 9:57[11] 1:23[ 4] 2:59[ 3]

N65
2100m 9KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.54\250m 2.56\241m 3.49\238m 4.69\171m 5.35\197m 6.50\285m 7.52\268m 8.42\145m 9.100\136m F.\71m
1. 453Anne Arold Ilves 00:36.17,00:36.17 4:17( 1)8:21( 1)16:17( 2)21:15( 2)24:07( 1)29:25( 1)32:32( 1)34:48( 1)36:03( 1)36:17( 1)
4:17[ 1] 4:04[ 1] 7:56[ 4] 4:58[ 9] 2:52[ 1] 5:18[ 1] 3:07[ 1] 2:16[ 1] 1:15[ 1] 0:14[ 1]
2. 442Hille Tasa Tammed 00:55.26,+19:09,3 4:54( 3)10:20( 4)15:58( 1)21:00( 1)36:53( 4)45:22( 3)49:24( 2)52:57( 2)55:09( 2)55:26( 2)
4:54[ 3] 5:26[ 4] 5:38[ 1] 5:02[10] 15:53[11] 8:29[ 5] 4:02[ 6] 3:33[ 7] 2:12[ 9] 0:17[ 2]
3. 450Niina Karnit SRD 00:56.03,+19:45,8 5:34( 6)18:21( 7)26:12( 4)29:46( 4)34:10( 3)47:42( 5)51:44( 5)54:09( 4)55:45( 3)56:03( 3)
5:34[ 6] 12:47[ 8] 7:51[ 3] 3:34[ 5] 4:24[ 6] 13:32[11] 4:02[ 6] 2:25[ 3] 1:36[ 4] 0:18[ 5]
4. 447Riina Kivikas Ilves 00:56.42,+20:25,6 6:08( 7)12:57( 5)22:44( 3)27:18( 3)33:14( 2)44:51( 2)50:35( 3)53:49( 3)56:19( 4)56:42( 4)
6:08[ 7] 6:49[ 5] 9:47[ 6] 4:34[ 8] 5:56[ 7] 11:37[ 9] 5:44[10] 3:14[ 6] 2:30[11] 0:23[10]
5. 443Liivi Parik Otepää 00:59.10,+22:53,7 5:04( 4)10:11( 3)28:01( 5)31:20( 5)40:51( 6)49:51( 6)54:25( 6)57:03( 5)58:48( 5)59:10( 5)
5:04[ 4] 5:07[ 3] 17:50[ 8] 3:19[ 4] 9:31[ 9] 9:00[ 6] 4:34[ 8] 2:38[ 5] 1:45[ 6] 0:22[ 9]
6. 451Leili Prans Ilves 00:59.12,+22:55,5 5:13( 5)18:28( 8)30:02( 7)33:59( 6)37:34( 5)47:04( 4)51:02( 4)57:16( 6)58:55( 6)59:12( 6)
5:13[ 5] 13:15[ 9] 11:34[ 7] 3:57[ 7] 3:35[ 2] 9:30[ 7] 3:58[ 5] 6:14[10] 1:39[ 5] 0:17[ 3]
7. 448Maire Limberg Rakv 01:01.55,+25:38,5 4:28( 2)9:15( 2)39:43( 8)42:39( 8)46:41( 7)54:07( 7)57:49( 7)60:11( 7)61:38( 7)61:55( 7)
4:28[ 2] 4:47[ 2] 30:28[10] 2:56[ 1] 4:02[ 3] 7:26[ 2] 3:42[ 2] 2:22[ 2] 1:27[ 2] 0:17[ 3]
8. 445Aime Mõik Jõhvikas 01:12.07,+35:50,1 7:29(10)18:47( 9)28:32( 6)41:51( 7)48:59( 8)56:48( 8)61:56( 8)69:22( 8)71:40( 8)72:07( 8)
7:29[10] 11:18[ 7] 9:45[ 5] 13:19[11] 7:08[ 8] 7:49[ 4] 5:08[ 9] 7:26[11] 2:18[10] 0:27[11]
9. 444Eha Kriks Rakv 01:16.31,+40:14,7 6:50( 9)21:38(10)51:42(10)54:48(10)58:53( 9)66:39( 9)70:26( 9)74:23( 9)76:11( 9)76:31( 9)
6:50[ 9] 14:48[10] 30:04[ 9] 3:06[ 2] 4:05[ 4] 7:46[ 3] 3:47[ 4] 3:57[ 8] 1:48[ 7] 0:20[ 8]
10. 446Aili Laanjõe Kobras 01:25.27,+49:10,3 7:32(11)51:44(11)57:29(11)60:38(11)65:01(11)77:24(11)81:06(10)83:39(10)85:09(10)85:27(10)
7:32[11] 44:12[11] 5:45[ 2] 3:09[ 3] 4:23[ 5] 12:23[10] 3:42[ 2] 2:33[ 4] 1:30[ 3] 0:18[ 6]
11. 452Katrin Kriiska Jõhvikas 01:28.32,+52:15,5 6:39( 8)14:07( 6)49:39( 9)53:26( 9)64:54(10)75:38(10)81:26(11)86:13(11)88:12(11)88:32(11)
6:39[ 8] 7:28[ 6] 35:32[11] 3:47[ 6] 11:28[10] 10:44[ 8] 5:48[11] 4:47[ 9] 1:59[ 8] 0:20[ 7]
449Vaike Tomann Ilves Ei start

N70
1800m 9KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.37\117m 2.69\414m 3.76\98m 4.43\184m 5.39\125m 6.50\203m 7.52\268m 8.79\169m 9.100\85m F.\71m
1. 462Tiiu Kaasik Ilves 00:35.09,00:35.09 3:08( 2)8:47( 4)11:15( 4)15:07( 2)18:41( 1)23:01( 1)26:50( 1)34:04( 1)34:54( 1)35:09( 1)
3:08[ 2] 5:39[ 4] 2:28[ 4] 3:52[ 1] 3:34[ 1] 4:20[ 1] 3:49[ 1] 7:14[ 4] 0:50[ 2] 0:15[ 1]
2. 459Anu Saue HOK 00:44.15, +9:05,7 3:13( 3)7:39( 2)9:42( 2)14:31( 1)23:32( 2)29:02( 2)36:00( 2)43:03( 2)43:57( 2)44:15( 2)
3:13[ 3] 4:26[ 3] 2:03[ 1] 4:49[ 2] 9:01[ 4] 5:30[ 2] 6:58[ 6] 7:03[ 3] 0:54[ 4] 0:18[ 3]
3. 458Anne Jundas Jõhvikas 00:53.38,+18:28,7 3:19( 4)7:44( 3)10:57( 3)17:41( 3)27:44( 4)35:32( 3)41:37( 3)52:23( 3)53:19( 3)53:38( 3)
3:19[ 4] 4:25[ 2] 3:13[ 6] 6:44[ 6] 10:03[ 6] 7:48[ 3] 6:05[ 5] 10:46[ 5] 0:56[ 6] 0:19[ 4]
4. 461Liis Lille Harju OK 01:01.52,+26:43,1 17:40( 7)23:21( 7)26:37( 7)31:34( 6)41:01( 6)52:30( 5)57:26( 4)60:50( 4)61:35( 4)61:52( 4)
17:40[ 7] 5:41[ 5] 3:16[ 7] 4:57[ 3] 9:27[ 5] 11:29[ 4] 4:56[ 3] 3:24[ 1] 0:45[ 1] 0:17[ 2]
5. 457Mare Aibast Harju OK 01:09.37,+34:28,2 4:08( 5)11:55( 6)14:34( 6)20:48( 5)29:23( 5)59:31( 6)64:06( 6)68:15( 5)69:10( 5)69:37( 5)
4:08[ 5] 7:47[ 7] 2:39[ 5] 6:14[ 5] 8:35[ 3] 30:08[ 6] 4:35[ 2] 4:09[ 2] 0:55[ 5] 0:27[ 6]
6. 460Kaie Kivila Ilves 01:14.22,+39:13,1 5:31( 6)11:42( 5)13:49( 5)18:48( 4)26:40( 3)52:08( 4)57:52( 5)73:06( 6)73:59( 6)74:22( 6)
5:31[ 6] 6:11[ 6] 2:07[ 2] 4:59[ 4] 7:52[ 2] 25:28[ 5] 5:44[ 4] 15:14[ 6] 0:53[ 3] 0:23[ 5]
456Ene Ehrenpreis Rakvere Puuduv KP 3:02( 1)6:47( 1)8:54( 1)
3:02[ 1] 3:45[ 1] 2:07[ 2]

N75
1500m 7KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.78\357m 2.32\206m 3.56\153m 4.50\117m 5.52\268m 6.42\145m 7.100\136m F.\71m
1. 465Ilona Vanaveski Ilves 00:41.45,00:41.45 12:44( 1)17:33( 1)22:23( 1)25:40( 1)35:10( 1)38:38( 1)41:19( 1)41:45( 1)
12:44[ 1] 4:49[ 1] 4:50[ 1] 3:17[ 1] 9:30[ 1] 3:28[ 1] 2:41[ 1] 0:26[ 1]

N80
1300m 7KP
Koht Nr Nimi Klubi Tulemus Kaotus 1.37\117m 2.54\153m 3.56\241m 4.50\117m 5.52\268m 6.42\145m 7.100\136m F.\71m
1. 468Maire Raid Tammed 00:27.34,00:27.34 4:35( 1)8:12( 1)14:03( 1)16:26( 1)21:55( 1)24:53( 1)27:13( 1)27:34( 1)
4:35[ 1] 3:37[ 2] 5:51[ 1] 2:23[ 1] 5:29[ 1] 2:58[ 1] 2:20[ 1] 0:21[ 1]
2. 471Ilse Uus TON 00:33.55, +6:20,3 5:38( 3)8:43( 2)14:52( 2)19:15( 2)26:11( 2)30:51( 2)33:30( 2)33:55( 2)
5:38[ 3] 3:05[ 1] 6:09[ 2] 4:23[ 3] 6:56[ 2] 4:40[ 2] 2:39[ 2] 0:25[ 2]
3. 470Maie Abram Ilves 00:38.56,+11:21,4 5:18( 2)9:09( 3)17:25( 3)20:49( 3)30:25( 3)35:16( 3)38:22( 3)38:56( 3)
5:18[ 2] 3:51[ 3] 8:16[ 3] 3:24[ 2] 9:36[ 3] 4:51[ 4] 3:06[ 4] 0:34[ 4]
4. 469Maimu Tornberg 00:58.38,+31:03,4 7:14( 4)11:10( 4)31:28( 4)40:20( 4)50:30( 4)55:10( 4)58:10( 4)58:38( 4)
7:14[ 4] 3:56[ 4] 20:18[ 4] 8:52[ 4] 10:10[ 4] 4:40[ 2] 3:00[ 3] 0:28[ 3]
JOKA
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2018, www.tak-soft.com 12.09.2020 18:05:03