Järva- ja Raplamaa MV lühirajal 21.05.2022
Järva- ja Raplamaa MV lühirajal
21.05.2022 Vetla (Raivo Pellja)
M16  M21  M50 
N16  N21  N50 

M16
2600m 10KP {Start nr:1 , starti:250m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
   39 3 Vacant                                  NA       12:53.00 
   47 1 Vacant                                  NA       12:55.00 
   42 2 Vacant                                  NA       12:57.00 
  157 Kerto Kaasiku             JOKA            8625041  12:59.00 
   44 Romet Kriks               LSF PT          8006776  13:01.00 
   41 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves           8277727  13:03.00 
   43 Johann Markus Lätt        SK100           8667281  13:05.00 
   46 Kardo Kutti               Harju           8371637  13:07.00 
   48 Siim Pello                Mercury         8014415  13:09.00 
   40 Otto Tamkivi              SK100           8237676  13:11.00 
   38 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA            8657268  13:13.00 
   45 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury         8100507  13:15.00 

M21
5200m 17KP {Start nr:1 , starti:250m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
   63 Margus Marrandi           JOKA            8171173  12:00.00 
   53 2 Vacant                                  NA       12:02.00 
   78 3 Vacant                                  NA       12:04.00 
  145 Mati Mägi                 HOK             8001921  12:06.00 
  155 Lauri Beilmann            Saue Tammed     8001826  12:08.00 
   83 Mati Korrol               Mercury         8001313  12:10.00 
   66 Eerik Priks               Rakv            9101198  12:12.00 
   65 Artur Soo                 JOKA            8200007  12:14.00 
   56 Lauri Sild                Võru            8639392  12:16.00 
   79 Kurmet Kutti              Harju           8017115  12:18.00 
   74 Andreas Kraas             Tammed          8648693  12:20.00 
   71 Erki Kriks                LSF PT          8217313  12:22.00 
   80 Olle Kärner               Rakv            8011646  12:24.00 
   58 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA            8009382  12:26.00 
   64 Reimo Liiv                                8661139  12:28.00 
   73 Ossi Priks                Rakv            8636921  12:30.00 
   50 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko            8005081  12:32.00 
   69 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae             8182224  12:34.00 
   60 Taivo Tali                Harju OK        8066775  12:36.00 
   81 Luis Nogueira                             1391741  12:38.00 
   77 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK            8024718  12:40.00 
   75 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100           8104190  12:42.00 
   59 Andres Saetalu            Tammed          8000369  12:44.00 
   55 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA            8013470  12:46.00 
   57 Meelis Laurimaa                           8099105  12:48.00 
   52 Tõnu Lillelaid            Tammed          8044348  12:50.00 
   54 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT          8645011  12:52.00 
   70 Uku Rooni                 Orvand          998985   12:54.00 
   76 Rain Eensaar              SKM             8668772  12:56.00 
   49 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT          8104175  12:58.00 
   68 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury         8123456  13:00.00 
   61 Parvo Parts                               8625032  13:02.00 
   84 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT          8123030  13:04.00 
   67 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK        8662098  13:06.00 
   82 Kristo Heinmann           Peko            8645022  13:08.00 
   62 Martin Liidlein           JOKA            1411345  13:10.00 
   72 Danilo Piht               Mercury         8089099  13:12.00 
   51 Ringo-Lehari Purge        JOKA            8625031  13:14.00 

M50
3200m 10KP {Start nr:1 , starti:250m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
   86 1 Vacant                                  NA       12:00.00 
  116 2 Vacant                                  NA       12:02.00 
  102 Rein Rooni                Orvand          8667292  12:04.00 
  144 Randy Korb                Peko            8005061  12:06.00 
  146 Andrus Rämmann            KOOP            8001133  12:08.00 
  153 Ülo Viru                  Orvand          8488833  12:10.00 
  161 Priit Överus              SK Mercury      8130366  12:12.00 
   92 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme           8001303  12:14.00 
   94 Kalju Toomas              JOKA            1415614  12:16.00 
   99 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand          8011360  12:18.00 
  107 Kalle Nelk                                8000220  12:20.00 
   93 Tõnis Haldna              Rae             8670212  12:22.00 
   89 Tenno Alamaa              JOKA            8625033  12:24.00 
  117 Tiit Olju                 Orvand          1602761  12:26.00 
   87 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas        8645012  12:28.00 
  108 Raivo Reiman              West            8518333  12:30.00 
  110 Vahur Palu                                8191965  12:32.00 
   91 Heini Tammik              Kape            305282   12:34.00 
  101 Mati Poom                                 8150444  12:36.00 
   97 Tauno Kure                Kape            8000357  12:38.00 
  103 Ahto Karu                 JOKA            255869   12:40.00 
   88 Peep Koppel               Koop            8217888  12:42.00 
  106 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA            8201929  12:44.00 
  104 Enn Jaama                 Peko            7201212  12:46.00 
   90 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas        998987   12:48.00 
  105 Mati Preitof              Harju           8200052  12:50.00 
   95 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed          9200598  12:52.00 
   98 Raul Laas                 JOKA            8004558  12:54.00 
  111 Raivo Panker              Mercury         1417174  12:56.00 
  115 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas        7211167  12:58.00 
  120 Martin Aunin                              8019435  13:00.00 
  112 Aleksei Spiridonov                        8211128  13:02.00 
  114 Andres Talver             Mercury         8041260  13:04.00 
  109 Mart Ostra                Nõmme           899063   13:06.00 
  119 Urmas Laev                Mercury         351674   13:08.00 
  118 Matti Betlem              JOKA            8008755  13:10.00 
  100 Urmas Lips                Koop            8005072  13:12.00 
   85 Ain Nemvalts              JOKA            8006780  13:14.00 
   96 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas        8300555  13:16.00 
  113 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA            8661104  13:18.00 

N16
2200m 8KP {Start nr:1 , starti:250m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 1 Vacant                                  NA       12:37.00 
    5 2 Vacant                                  NA       12:39.00 
    3 3 Vacant                                  NA       12:41.00 
  154 Liisa Laura Viru          TON             8516161  12:43.00 
  143 Grete Johanna Korb        Peko            8104181  12:45.00 
    2 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA            8002561  12:47.00 
    4 Karen Loorens             SK Saue Tammed  8026575  12:49.00 
    6 Kaisa Kallas              JOKA            8176677  12:51.00 

N21
4099m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:250m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
   13 1 Vacant                                  NA       12:01.00 
   10 2 Vacant                                  NA       12:03.00 
   18 Maris Terno               Tammed          8290182  12:05.00 
  151 Kadri Kadakas             SK Mercury      8120600  12:07.00 
  142 Edith Madalik             Peko            8003133  12:09.00 
  159 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury      8008695  12:11.00 
   19 Signe Raidmets            TON             8003781  12:13.00 
  158 Ingrid Piht               SK Mercury      8087077  12:15.00 
   16 Marie Tammemäe            SK100           9200720  12:17.00 
   15 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury         8270404  12:19.00 
   11 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed          8662267  12:21.00 
    7 Anneli Pello              Mercury         8310373  12:23.00 
   17 Brigitte Panker           Ilves           8004030  12:25.00 
   14 Sigrid Ruul               JOKA            8625049  12:27.00 
   20 Piibe Tammemäe            SK100           8009349  12:29.00 
    8 Kati Rooni                Orvand          501242   12:31.00 
    9 Annika Rihma              Kobras          8406146  12:33.00 
   12 Ethel Eensaar             SK Nõva         8668764  12:35.00 

N50
2500m 9KP {Start nr:1 , starti:250m}
Nr    Nimi                      Klubi           Kiip     S.aeg    
   34 1 Vacant                                  NA       12:01.00 
   30 2 Vacant                                  NA       12:03.00 
   24 3 Vacant                                  NA       12:05.00 
  160 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA            8625060  12:07.00 
  156 Anneli Aas                TON             8088024  12:09.00 
  149 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK        8003322  12:11.00 
  141 Ilse Uus                  TON             8516163  12:13.00 
  148 Rita Ojala                JOKA            8719033  12:15.00 
  152 Triina-Britt Preden       TON             8208278  12:17.00 
  147 Anneli Rämmann            KOOP            8001144  12:19.00 
  150 Maris Roosipuu            TON             8070366  12:21.00 
   26 Aari Talver               Mercury         8180665  12:23.00 
   36 Riinu Nemvalts            JOKA            1390490  12:25.00 
   29 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas        980555   12:27.00 
   28 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury         8033555  12:29.00 
   23 Maire Kure                Kape            8000459  12:31.00 
   31 Ene Sulg                  Orvand          1413764  12:33.00 
   37 Meeli Kerem               TON             8456667  12:35.00 
   25 Maire Raid                Tammed          681652   12:37.00 
   22 Ilme Roosi                Orvand          2014901  12:39.00 
   21 Maari Idnurm              TON             8647288  12:41.00 
   32 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas        1395672  12:43.00 
   33 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed          8144832  12:45.00 
   27 Kersti Ehala              JOKA            7170001  12:47.00 
   35 Merike Paapson            TON             8090366  12:49.00 

JOKA
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2021 www.tak-soft.com