class firstname lastname club result status c1 c2 c3 c4 c5 c6 c7 c8 c9 c10 c11 c12 c13 c14 c15 c16 c17 c18 c19 c20 c21 c22 c23 c24 c25
P1-5 Karl Märten Aren Türi Põhikool 1885 0 48 31 47 54 35 46 55 32 41
P1-5 Joosep Esta Kärdla PK 1939 0 48 31 40 47 54 35 46 46 55 32 41 52
P1-5 Marko Unt Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 2022 0 48 31 47 54 35 33 55 41 32
P1-5 Martin Samorodni Kärdla PK 2060 0 48 31 40 47 54 35 46 55 32 41 52
P1-5 Rasmus Tiido Audentese erakool 2134 0 31 36 52 41 32 55
P1-5 Oliver Poopuu Türi Põhikool 2160 0 31 36 32 41 55 52 48
P1-5 Christofer Valang Türi Põhikool 2192 0 31 50 51 43 47 36 52 41 32
P1-5 Kerret Matto Põlva kool 2255 0 48 31 47 36 52 55 32 41
P1-5 Henrik Erm Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 2271 0 48 39 43 51 50 47 31 36 52
P1-5 Holger Kruusmaa Võsu kool 2405 0 31 48 39 43 51 50 47 52
P1-5 Hardi Arulepp Türi Põhikool 2412 0 48 31 47 54
P1-5 Albert Vidder Vastse Kuuste kool 2437 0 48 39 43 51 50 47 52 41 32
P1-5 Oliver Jüris Türi Põhikool 2519 0 48 31 47 54
P1-5 1 Reserv -1 7
P10-12 Otto Georg Kikerpill Tartu Jaan Poska G 3051 0 48 39 43 31 47 54 35 33 34 46 55 52 36 41 32
P10-12 Rasmus Saare Põlva Gümnaasium 3231 0 48 39 49 38 53 37 44 50 51 43 31 47 54 35 46 55 32 41
P10-12 Marlon Naan Rakvere Riigigümnaasium 3323 0 31 48 39 40 47 54 35 33 46 55 52 36 41 32
P10-12 Maarius Kotsulim Järvamaa Kutsehariduskesk 3428 0 31 40 42 44 37 50 51 43 48 32 41 55 34 46 52 54 47 36
P10-12 Otto Pluum Tartu Jaan Poska G 3467 0 48 39 49 38 37 44 50 51 43 31 47 54 35 33 34 46 55 52 36 41 32
P10-12 Hendrik Bleive Põlva Gümnaasium 3474 0 31 43 48 39 49 38 51 50 40 47 54 35 46 33 34 55 41 32
P10-12 Ringo-Lehari Purge Türi Ühisgümnaasium 3519 0 48 31 43 39 49 38 50 40 47 54 35 52 55 32 41
P10-12 Kameron Pukka Türi Ühisgümnaasium 3521 0 31 48 43 39 49 38 50 40 47 54 35 52 55 41
P10-12 Emil Eensaar Tartu Jaan Poska G 3524 0 31 48 39 49 38 45 53 37 44 50 51 43 47 40 42 54 35 33 34 46 55 32 41 52 36
P10-12 Kaspar Karolin Põlva Gümnaasium 3531 0 31 48 39 49 38 37 44 42 40 47 54 35 33 34 46 55 41 32
P10-12 Virko Veverson Türi Ühisgümnaasium 3532 0 48 39 49 45 38 50 43 31 47 54 35 52 55 41 32
P10-12 Saimon Tammiste Rakvere Riigigümnaasium 3541 0 31 48 39 49 38 50 51 43 40 42 47 54 35 33 46 55 32
P10-12 Ralf Kivil Tartu Jaan Poska G 3603 0 31 48 43 39 49 38 53 37 44 40 47 54 35 42 50 51 36 52 46 55 41 32
P10-12 Henri Perillus Türi Ühisgümnaasium 3624 0 48 31 43 51 39 49 38 53 37 50 44 40 42 47 54 35 33 34 46 55 52 41 32
P10-12 Artur Soo Türi Ühisgümnaasium 3655 0 48 31 43 39 49 38 53 37 44 50 51 40 47 54 35 33 46 55 52 36 41 32
P10-12 Toomas Mattus Põlva Gümnaasium 3727 0 48 39 49 38 50 51 43 31 47 40 42 54 35 46 55 52 41 32
P10-12 Kristjan Maiste Viljandi Gümnaasium 3730 0 48 39 49 38 50 51 43 31 40 47 54 35 33 34 46 55 32 41 52 36
P10-12 Raiko Alliksaar Paide Gümnaasium -1 7
P10-12 Ats-Kristjan Kasemägi Türi Ühisgümnaasium -1 7
P10-12 Sergo Miljan Türi Ühisgümnaasium -1 7
P10-12 Marco Murakas Rakvere Riigigümnaasium -1 7
P10-12 Mikk Viermann Rakvere Riigigümnaasium -1 7
P6-7 Justus Udam Albu Põhikool 2014 0 48 31 47 54 35 52 41
P6-7 Oskar Liiver Audentese erakool 2995 0 48 39 43 31 36 54 35 33 46 52 55 32 41
P6-7 Erik Marten Zernant Tartu Miina Härma G 3133 0 48 31 43 39 49 38 51 50 37 44 42 40 47 36 52 54 35 33 46 34 55 32 41
P6-7 Marius Luumann Audentese erakool 3172 0 48 31 47 40 42 35 54 46 41 32 55
P6-7 Andri Pärtna Audentese erakool 3185 0 48 31 47 40 42 35 55 32
P6-7 Thomas Kruusmaa Võsu kool 3233 0 31 43 50 40 47 54 35 33 34 46 55 52 36 41 32 48
P6-7 Jakob Veski Põlva kool 3318 0 31 48 40 47 36 52 32 41 55 46
P6-7 Karel Markus Kähr Põlva kool 3381 0 48 31 43 51 50 40 47 54 35 33 34 46 52 36 55 32 41
P6-7 Andres Keernik Tartu Hansa Kool 3469 0 48 43 39 49 38 53 37 44 40 50 31 47 54 35 52 41 32
P6-7 Rasmus Olli Nõmme Erakool 3566 0 48 31 40 47 54 35 33 34 46 55 52 36 41 32
P6-7 Lennart Sein Tartu Miina Härma G 3594 0 31 48 39 49 37 50 40 47 54 35 46 55 32 41 36 52
P6-7 Henri Tilga Viljandi Paalalinna Kool 3654 0 48 31 36 52 54 35 47
P6-7 Atso Kesküla Kärdla PK 3688 0 48 31 50 40 42 47 54 35 33 46 52 55 41
P6-7 Aksel Markus Hallik Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 3737 0 31 36 52 32 41 55 46 33 35 54
P6-7 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Tartu Katoliku Kool -1 7
P6-7 Karel Kets Põlva kool -1 7
P8-9 Kaspar Mansberg Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 2853 0 48 31 40 47 54 35 33 34 46 52 55 32 41
P8-9 Robin Aasmann Nõmme Erakool 2964 0 48 31 47 54 35 33 34 46 55 32 41 52 36
P8-9 Villem Piirimäe Tartu Miina Härma G 3134 0 48 31 43 39 49 38 51 50 37 44 42 40 47 36 52 54 35 33 46 34 55 32 41
P8-9 Mikk Martin Oinak Nõmme Erakool 3211 0 48 32 41 55 46 52 36 31 40 47 54 35 33
P8-9 Pärtel Külvik Tartu Katoliku Kool 3355 0 48 39 49 38 53 37 44 50 51 43 31 47 40 42 54 35 33 34 46 52 36 55 32 41
P8-9 Markus Juhkam Tartu Katoliku Kool 3443 0 48 43 39 49 38 53 37 44 50 51 31 47 40 42 54 35 33 46 34 55 52 36 41 32
P8-9 Rando Jaaksoo Tartu Miina Härma G 3466 0 48 39 38 37 44 42 40 47 31 36 52 46 55 32 41
P8-9 Robin Olli Nõmme Erakool 3506 0 31 48 43 39 49 38 51 50 44 42 40 47 36 52 55 41 32
P8-9 Oliver Robert Alanurm Tartu Miina Härma G 3528 0 48 39 49 45 38 50 40 47 54 35 52 55 32 41
P8-9 Romet Kriks Kiili Gümnaasium 3550 0 31 48 39 49 38 50 51 43 40 42 47
P8-9 Sander Kipper Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 3554 0 48 31 43 51 50 37 44 40 47 54 35 46 55 32 41 52
P8-9 Kiur Kaldmaa Tartu Katoliku Kool 3598 0 31 48 43 39 49 38 51 50 37 40 47 54 35 55 41
P8-9 Karel Jung Rosma kool 3609 0 48 31 43 39 49 38 45 53 37 44 50 51 40 47 54 35 46 34 55 32 41
P8-9 Paul Piirimäe Tartu Katoliku Kool 3714 0 48 31 43 51 49 38 53 37 50 44 47 36 52 54 35 33
P8-9 Paul Aares Fjodorov Pühajärve Põhikool 4615 0 48 31 43 51 39 49 38 50 40 47 54 35 33 34 46 55 52 36 32 41
P8-9 Kerto Kaasiku Aravete Keskkool -1 7
P8-9 Anti Tohva Põlva kool -1 7
P8-9 Henri Säkk Kiili Gümnaasium -1 7
T1-5 Alisia Savenkov Kärdla PK 1601 0 31 47 54 52
T1-5 Saskia Lätt Põlva kool 1753 0 48 31 47 52 36 55 32 41
T1-5 Rebeka Uuemaa Audentese erakool 1939 0 48 31 47 52 36 41 32
T1-5 Miina Kesküla Kärdla PK 1960 0 48 31 47 54 52 36 41 32
T1-5 Johanna Trei Kärdla PK 1992 0 48 31 36 52 55 32 41
T1-5 Helena Erm Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 2046 0 31 36 52 55 41 32
T1-5 Helen Hunt Värska Gümnaasium 2054 0 48 31 47 40 54 35
T1-5 Roberta Aibast Tartu Katoliku Kool 2069 0 48 31 47 36 52 46 55 41
T1-5 Matilda Piirimäe Tartu Katoliku Kool 2098 0 48 31 47 36 52 46 55 41 32
T1-5 Mia Rosetta Penjam Audentese erakool 2219 0 31 47 54 52 36 41
T1-5 Emma Uibo Värska Gümnaasium 2278 0 31 52 36 47 48
T1-5 Mia Esta Kärdla PK 2309 0 48 31 43 50 47 54 35 41
T1-5 Annaliisa Aren Türi Põhikool 2313 0 48 31 47 54 35 52 36 41 55
T1-5 Ketriin Olli Nõmme Erakool 2316 0 48 31 47 40 54 35 33 46 55 52 41 32
T1-5 Mirjam Noor Aegviidu Kool 2327 0 48
T1-5 Marta Mälberg Audentese erakool 2366 0 31 47 54 52 36 41 32 55
T1-5 Rebeca Roasto Audentese erakool 2632 0 48 31 47 40 42
T1-5 Ritta Reinvald Aegviidu Kool 2736 0 48 31 36 47 54 32
T1-5 Emmi-Liis Jõeleht Aegviidu Kool 3088 0 48 31 36 47 54 32
T1-5 Desiree Sälik Aegviidu Kool 3137 0 48 31 36 47 54 32
T1-5 Mariel Kriks Kiili Gümnaasium -1 7
T1-5 Susanna Oras Jakobi kool -1 7
T1-5 Pilar Aurora Rim Aegviidu Kool -1 7
T10-12 Lisette Teiva Rakvere Riigigümnaasium 2951 0 48 31 47 40 42 54 52 32 41
T10-12 Õnne Liis Lippand Türi Ühisgümnaasium 3231 0 48 39 31 36 52 55 46 33 32 41
T10-12 Geteli Hanni Põlva Gümnaasium 3268 0 31 36 52 41 32 55 46 34 33 35 54 47 40 42 50 51 43 48
T10-12 Age-Anett Laanejõe Tartu Jaan Poska G 3467 0 48 39 49 38 51 50 40 47 54 35 52 41 32
T10-12 Kirke Kriisa Rakvere Riigigümnaasium 3573 0 31 43 43 51 47
T10-12 Hanna Arulepp Paide Gümnaasium 3614 0 48 31 50 51 43 47 36 52 55 46 41 32
T10-12 Laura Nemvalts Põlva Gümnaasium 3695 0 48 39 31 36
T10-12 Harriet Koppel Tartu Jaan Poska G 3703 0 31 48 43 51 39 49 38 45 53 37 50 44 42 40 47 54 35 52 41 32
T6-7 Carola Lass Aegviidu Kool 2216 0 31 52 41 32 55
T6-7 Katharina Kanger Aegviidu Kool 2338 0 31 52 41 32 55
T6-7 Anastasia Eunike Velleramm Aegviidu Kool 2950 0 48 31 47 40 42 54 52 32 41
T6-7 Miina Raudoja Värska Gümnaasium 3057 0 31 47 54 35 33 34 46 55 52 36 48 32 41
T6-7 Meloore Tamm Audentese erakool 3143 0 31 48 36 52 41 32 55
T6-7 Marii Uuemaa Audentese erakool 3159 0 31 36 52 41 55 46 32
T6-7 Loore Liisa Samuel Värska Gümnaasium 3175 0 48 31 40 47 54 46 55 52 41 32
T6-7 Lisete Solenikov Aegviidu Kool 3195 0 48 40 42 54 52 41 55 46 32
T6-7 Kaisa Kallas Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool 3295 0 48 39 43 50 40 47 54 35 33 46 55 32 41 52 36 31
T6-7 Karmen Kalmus Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 3314 0 48 39 43 31 36 52 46 55 34 32 41
T6-7 Grete Johanna Korb Tallinna Reaalkool 3340 0 48 31 43 39 49 38 51 50 44 40 47 54 35 33 46 34 55 52 41 32
T6-7 Kirke Keem Värska Gümnaasium 3353 0 48 31 40 47 54 35 33 34 46 55 52 36 43 32 41
T6-7 Iiris Timma Värska Gümnaasium 3415 0 48 31 47 40 54 35 33 46 55 52 36 41 32
T6-7 Käti Kudre Värska Gümnaasium 3513 0 31 48 39 43 51 50 40 47 54 35 52 55 41 32
T6-7 Helena Hakk Põlva kool 3524 0 48 31 43 51 50 40 47 54 35 46 34 55 32 41 52
T6-7 Gisele Rang Nõmme Erakool 3541 0 48 39 43 51 31 47 36 52
T6-7 Karola Kalmus Tallinna Nõmme Põhikool 3586 0 48 31 43 36 52
T6-7 Marta Maripuu Kärdla PK 3617 0 31 48 39 43 51 50 40 47 36 52 54 35 33 46 34 55 41 32
T8-9 Laura Tilga Viljandi Paalalinna Kool 3082 0 48 31 36 47 54 35 33 46 55 52 41 32
T8-9 Anett Liisa Parts Aegviidu Kool 3343 0 31 48 39 49 38 37 44 50 51 43 47 54 35 33 34 46 55 32 41 52 36
T8-9 Mariann Zernant Tartu Miina Härma G 3579 0 48 39 49 38 37 44 40 42 47 54 35 33 34 46 55 41 52 36 31
T8-9 Viola Nikitina Tallinna Laagna Gümn 3659 0 48 39 49 38 37 44 50 51 43 31 47 40 35 54 36 52 46 34 55
T8-9 Helisa Tartu Kärdla PK 3680 0 48 39 49 38 50 51 43 31 40 47 54 35 33 34 46 55 32 41
T8-9 Kätlin Mast Kärdla PK 3749 0 31 48 39 43 51 50 40 47 54 41
T8-9 Mareli Vaher Tartu Katoliku Kool 3797 0 48 43 39 49 38 53 37 44 50 51 40 47 54 35 33 55 41 32
T8-9 Laura Juhanson Paide Hammerbecki Põhikoo -1 7
T8-9 Johanna Oras Põlva kool -1 7
T8-9 Maarja Oras Põlva kool -1 7