valikorienteerumine
23.09.2022 Valgehobusemäe (Ragnar Kruusla)
1 Marko Unt Tallinna Nõmme P 8680043 13:24
2 Holger Kruusmaa Võsu kool 8130301 13:25
3 Albert Vidder Vastse Kuuste ko 8636849 13:26
4 Henrik Erm Tallinna Nõmme P 8201180 13:27
5 Christofer Valang Türi Põhikool 8026660 13:28
6 Artur Mäeker Audentese erakoo 8333810 13:29
7 Kerret Matto Põlva kool 1410839 13:30
8 Oliver Jüris Türi Põhikool 8009375 13:31
9 Rasmus Tiido Audentese erakoo 8333805 13:32
10 Karl Märten Aren Türi Põhikool 1240813 13:33
11 Martin Samorodni Kärdla PK 8003320 13:34
12 Hardi Arulepp Türi Põhikool 8009388 13:35
13 Joosep Esta Kärdla PK 8517934 13:36
14 Oliver Poopuu Türi Põhikool 8013373 13:37
96 Kristjan Maiste Viljandi Gümnaas 8330758 13:01
97 Otto Pluum Tartu Jaan Poska 8668774 13:02
98 Toomas Mattus Põlva Gümnaasium 1411410 13:03
99 Mikk Viermann Rakvere Riigigüm 8636918 13:04
100 Raiko Alliksaar Paide Gümnaasium 8657268 13:05
101 Maarius Kotsulim Järvamaa Kutseha 9570751 13:06
102 Rasmus Saare Põlva Gümnaasium 8636899 13:07
103 Marco Murakas Rakvere Riigigüm 8636939 13:08
104 Kameron Pukka Türi Ühisgümnaas 8009390 13:09
105 Hendrik Bleive Põlva Gümnaasium 255795 13:10
106 Ralf Kivil Tartu Jaan Poska 7000363 13:11
107 Ringo-Lehari Purge Türi Ühisgümnaas 8240125 13:12
108 Marlon Naan Rakvere Riigigüm 8638069 13:13
109 Henri Perillus Türi Ühisgümnaas 7210015 13:14
110 Kaspar Karolin Põlva Gümnaasium 8638090 13:15
111 Virko Veverson Türi Ühisgümnaas 8009384 13:16
112 Hugo Gregor Kikerpill Tartu Jaan Poska 8667300 13:17
113 Sergo Miljan Türi Ühisgümnaas 8009381 13:18
114 Emil Eensaar Tartu Jaan Poska 8668769 13:19
115 Ats-Kristjan Kasemägi Türi Ühisgümnaas 7207391 13:20
116 Saimon Tammiste Rakvere Riigigüm 8638062 13:21
117 Artur Soo Türi Ühisgümnaas 8200007 13:22
38 Thomas Kruusmaa Võsu kool 8290910 13:01
39 Atso Kesküla Kärdla PK 8101099 13:02
40 Justus Udam Albu Põhikool 8636981 13:03
41 Henri Tilga Viljandi Paalali 8009378 13:04
42 Aksel Markus Hallik Tallinna Nõmme P 8108000 13:05
43 Jakob Veski Põlva kool 418183 13:06
44 Rasmus Olli Nõmme Erakool 305095 13:07
45 Andri Pärtna Audentese erakoo 8333812 13:08
46 Karel Kets Põlva kool 8519714 13:09
47 Karl-Mattias Juhkam Tartu Katoliku K 8665482 13:10
48 Oskar Liiver Audentese erakoo 8420989 13:11
49 Erik Marten Zernant Tartu Miina Härm 8002960 13:12
50 Karel Markus Kähr Põlva kool 8636905 13:13
51 Marius Luumann Audentese erakoo 8333815 13:14
52 Lennart Sein Tartu Miina Härm 1450144 13:15
69 Kerto Kaasiku Aravete Keskkool 8625040 13:10
70 Sander Kipper Tallinna Nõmme P 1426037 13:11
71 Villem Piirimäe Tartu Miina Härm 8638082 13:12
72 Paul Aares Fjodorov Pühajärve Põhiko 8000366 13:13
73 Kaspar Mansberg Tallinna Nõmme P 1450157 13:14
74 Anti Tohva Põlva kool 8636853 13:15
75 Henri Tooming Audentese erakoo 8333821 13:16
76 Rando Jaaksoo Tartu Miina Härm 8638110 13:17
77 Robin Olli Nõmme Erakool 8400444 13:18
78 Paul Piirimäe Tartu Katoliku K 8638094 13:19
79 Romet Kriks Kiili Gümnaasium 8006776 13:20
80 Kiur Kaldmaa Tartu Katoliku K 1450149 13:21
81 Mikk Martin Oinak Nõmme Erakool 1396071 13:22
82 Oliver Robert Alanurm Tartu Miina Härm 1022512 13:23
83 Karel Jung Rosma kool 8638075 13:24
84 Pärtel Külvik Tartu Katoliku K 8104194 13:25
85 Robin Aasmann Nõmme Erakool 1396072 13:26
86 Markus Juhkam Tartu Katoliku K 8054103 13:27
126 Andres Keernik Tartu Hansa Kool 8404042 13:28
15 Desiree Sälik Aegviidu Kool 1450154 13:01
16 Mia Esta Kärdla PK 8003776 13:02
17 Emmi-Liis Jõeleht Aegviidu Kool 1396075 13:03
18 Annaliisa Aren Türi Põhikool 1110712 13:04
19 Emma Uibo Värska Gümnaasiu 8001871 13:05
20 Johanna Trei Kärdla PK 8091111 13:06
21 Rebeka Uuemaa Audentese erakoo 8333802 13:07
22 Ritta Reinvald Aegviidu Kool 1396089 13:08
23 Mariel Kriks Kiili Gümnaasium 8015297 13:09
24 Pilar Aurora Rim Aegviidu Kool 2139283 13:10
25 Rebeca Roasto Audentese erakoo 8333801 13:11
26 Saskia Lätt Põlva kool 8636863 13:12
27 Helena Erm Tallinna Nõmme P 1008482 13:13
28 Roberta Aibast Tartu Katoliku K 1450147 13:14
29 Matilda Piirimäe Tartu Katoliku K 223602 13:15
30 Mirjam Noor Aegviidu Kool 1396077 13:16
31 Susanna Oras Jakobi kool 8246530 13:17
32 Mia Rosetta Penjam Audentese erakoo 8333806 13:18
33 Miina Kesküla Kärdla PK 9663313 13:19
34 Marta Mälberg Audentese erakoo 8123776 13:20
35 Alisia Savenkov Kärdla PK 8003328 13:21
36 Helen Hunt Värska Gümnaasiu 8001870 13:22
37 Ketriin Olli Nõmme Erakool 8250666 13:23
118 Kirke Kriisa Rakvere Riigigüm 8638056 13:23
119 Age-Anett Laanejõe Tartu Jaan Poska 8013430 13:24
120 Laura Nemvalts Põlva Gümnaasium 1396074 13:25
121 Hanna Arulepp Paide Gümnaasium 8009396 13:26
122 Geteli Hanni Põlva Gümnaasium 8290289 13:27
123 Anne Maare Floren Rakvere Riigigüm 8636924 13:28
124 Harriet Koppel Tartu Jaan Poska 8657236 13:29
125 Õnne Liis Lippand Türi Ühisgümnaas 8009376 13:30
53 Marta Maripuu Kärdla PK 8091181 13:16
54 Gisele Rang Nõmme Erakool 1396073 13:17
55 Katharina Kanger Aegviidu Kool 1396080 13:18
56 Grete Johanna Korb Tallinna Reaalko 8104181 13:19
57 Carola Lass Aegviidu Kool 1396078 13:20
58 Kaisa Kallas Viljandi Jakobso 8176677 13:21
59 Helena Hakk Põlva kool 8638101 13:22
60 Iiris Timma Värska Gümnaasiu 8001864 13:23
61 Karmen Kalmus Tallinna Nõmme P 1396087 13:24
62 Käti Kudre Värska Gümnaasiu 8001861 13:25
63 Karola Kalmus Tallinna Nõmme P 1396076 13:26
64 Kirke Keem Värska Gümnaasiu 8001862 13:27
65 Anastasia Eunike Velleram Aegviidu Kool 1396090 13:28
66 Loore Liisa Samuel Värska Gümnaasiu 8001869 13:29
67 Lisete Solenikov Aegviidu Kool 1396079 13:30
68 Miina Raudoja Värska Gümnaasiu 8001863 13:31
87 Laura Juhanson Paide Hammerbeck 8009398 13:01
88 Maarja Oras Põlva kool 8636855 13:02
89 Helisa Tartu Kärdla PK 8120707 13:03
90 Anett Liisa Parts Aegviidu Kool 8002561 13:04
91 Viola Nikitina Tallinna Laagna 8100246 13:05
92 Mariann Zernant Tartu Miina Härm 8000367 13:06
93 Laura Tilga Viljandi Paalali 8009372 13:07
94 Johanna Oras Põlva kool 8312302 13:08
95 Mareli Vaher Tartu Katoliku K 8668775 13:09
OK Põlva Kobras