Järvamaa päevak 20240430

30.04.2024
Korraldaja : JOKA
Rajameister : Raiko Alliksaar
[A] [M40] [M55] [MI] [MII] [MIII]
[NI] [NII] [VALIK]
MI Rada (1): 18 KP 6,6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:50:41
 2. 35760 Joonas Kuuskla            Põrgupõhja 00:51:49 +01:08
 3. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Mercury    00:58:04 +07:23
 4. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA       00:59:02 +08:21
 5. 23352 Kaspar Annus              Mercury    01:19:44 +29:03
 6.  1758 Ülis Riisalu              Jõgeva Maj 01:26:58 +36:17
 7. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Põrgupõhja 01:27:17 +36:36
 8.  7372 Martin Liidlein           JOKA       01:33:54 +43:13
 9. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:35:54 +45:13
M40 Rada (1): 18 KP 6,6 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõhja 01:00:40
 2.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     01:02:40 +02:00
 3.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:05:56 +05:16
 4.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       01:09:34 +08:54
 5.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Kaitsevägi 01:23:06 +22:26
 6. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA       01:24:56 +24:16
 7.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:41:15 +40:35
MII Rada (2): 11 KP 4,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       00:51:03
 2. 38237 Elar Vulla                Porkuni    01:15:54 +24:51
 3.  5442 Tanel Uibotalu            Hansa Spor 01:22:07 +31:04
NI Rada (2): 11 KP 4,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:46:33
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:47:57 +01:24
 3.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:56:32 +09:59
 4. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA       00:57:08 +10:35
 5.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõhja 01:00:30 +13:57
 6.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:04:00 +17:27
 7.     0 Kristella Rand                       01:15:53 +29:20
M55 Rada (2): 11 KP 4,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA       00:52:13
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:52:58 +00:45
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:58:45 +06:32
 4.  3008 Allan Anniste             JOKA       01:01:14 +09:01
 5. 13530 Vahur Palu                JOKA       01:06:00 +13:47
 6.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:09:39 +17:26
 7.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:11:52 +19:39
 8. 16013 Ain Nemvalts              JOKA       01:21:07 +28:54
MIII Rada (3): 8 KP 3,7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33827 Christofer Valang         JOKA       01:04:06
 2. 37481 Hardi Arulepp             JOKA       01:06:34 +02:28
 3. 26185 Karl Märten Aren          JOKA       01:08:47 +04:41
 4. 33828 Oliver Jüris              JOKA       01:09:55 +05:49
 5. 39456 Uku Tomingas              Kaitsevägi 01:12:51 +08:45
 6.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:24:30 +20:24
NII Rada (3): 8 KP 3,7 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19015 Mariel Kriks              LSF PT     00:53:47
 2.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:55:02 +01:15
 3.     0 Lisete Solenikov                     01:04:51 +11:04
 4.     0 Rita Reinvald                        01:04:55 +11:08
 5. 30187 Ester Marjapuu            JOKA       01:13:43 +19:56
 6.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:15:48 +22:01
 7.     0 Tiina Kivimäe                        01:26:15 +32:28
A Rada (4): 5 KP 2,1 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 39826 Eduard Johannes Pärenson  JOKA       00:40:12
 2. 39845 Ruut Poll                            00:40:42 +00:30
 3. 39825 Helene Marie Pärenson     JOKA       00:41:05 +00:53
 4.  7538 Joel Põldmaa              JOKA       00:54:03 +13:51
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
    22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       DQ       22p
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      01:11:04 16p
 3.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:15:08 12p
 4.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:12:56 7p
 5.     0 Liise Udam                JOKA       01:06:24 5p
 6. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       00:25:16 4p
 7.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       00:55:32 4p
 8.     0 Erik Lehtla                          00:48:07 3p
 8. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                        00:48:07 3p
10.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhja 00:52:13 2p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 3.05.2024 15:03:13 JOKA