Ülemaailmne orienteerumispäev

21.05.2024
Korraldaja : JOKA
Rajameister : Henri Perillus, Maarius Kotsulim
[VALIK]
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 37481 Hardi Arulepp             JOKA, (Rat 00:16:27 12p
 2. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA       00:20:30 12p
 3. 34667 Kalle Daniel              Põltsamaa  00:21:10 12p
 4.  3008 Allan Anniste             JOKA       00:23:03 12p
 5.     0 Janek Männik              Kaitseliit 00:23:14 12p
 6.     0 Lauri Lipp                Kaitseliit 00:23:20 12p
 7. 37481 Hardi Arulepp             JOKA       00:25:22 12p
 8.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:28:33 12p
 9. 26185 Karl Märten Aren          JOKA       00:31:04 12p
10.     0 Gregor, Henri             6b         00:34:37 12p
11.     0 Randel, Mairo             5b         00:39:01 12p
12.     0 Andrek, Andris            6b         00:40:19 12p
13.   302 Jaan Ollino               JOKA       00:41:46 12p
14.   894 Kristo Keevend            JOKA       00:42:57 12p
14.     0 Triinu Keevend            JOKA       00:42:57 12p
16.     0 Brittel Valang            Türi       00:45:16 12p
17.     0 Rosanna Valang            Türi       00:45:21 12p
18.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:51:41 12p
18.    73 Katrin Keevend            JOKA       00:51:41 12p
20.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:53:17 12p
21.     0 Claudia Tikki             Türi       01:17:25 12p
22.     0 Katriin Susi              Türi       01:17:29 12p
22.     0 Kristina Lepiste          Türi       01:17:29 12p
24.     0 Merje Veeberg             Särevere   00:42:41 11p
25.     0 Hermiine Veeberg          Särevere   00:42:44 11p
26.     0 Gerhard Veeberg           Särevere   00:42:53 11p
27. 38527 Mikk Markus Kaljur        JOKA       00:55:11 11p
28.     0 Laurits                   6a         00:19:31 10p
29.     0 7 Väike                              00:26:38 10p
30.     0 Rasmus, Iko, Koit         4a         00:27:33 10p
31.     0 Keiti Andra               5c         00:30:26 10p
32.     0 Marleen, Vanessa          4a         00:33:11 10p
33.     0 Harlis, Erki              4a         00:34:26 10p
34.     0 Iti, Mia, Iris            4a         00:34:52 10p
35.     0 Markus, Martin            5b         00:35:17 10p
36.     0 Gregor, Robin             6a         00:36:29 10p
37.     0 Erik, Ott                 4a         00:38:42 10p
38.     0 Alfred, Marten            5b         00:41:02 10p
39.     0 Mihkel Radala             JOKA       00:58:59 10p
40.     0 Miroslav, Gregor 2x       3a         01:40:39 10p
41. 33828 Oliver Jüris              JOKA       00:25:18 9p
42.     0 Jürgen Surva              JOKA       00:25:36 9p
43.     0 Jarek, Ramses             3a         00:29:32 9p
44.     0 Henri Veeberg             JOKA       00:29:48 9p
45.     0 Laura, Hanna Lisette      3a         00:32:09 9p
46.     0 Mirell, Grete-Liis        5b         00:41:49 9p
47.     0 Indra, Sofia, Liisely     3b         00:42:02 9p
48.     0 Hendrik, karel            5b         00:59:50 9p
49.     0 Sandra, Mattias, Maribel  3c         00:30:14 8p
50.     0 Heily, Keilin 5c          5c         00:31:56 8p
51.     0 Rasmus, Hann              3b         00:38:06 8p
52.     0 Melissa                   5b         00:39:55 8p
53.     0 Liisbet, Mirjam           5b         00:40:18 8p
54.     0 Raimond                   3b         00:44:22 8p
55.     0 Maribel                   3b         00:44:33 8p
56.     0 Berit, Kelli              4a         00:46:15 8p
57.     0 Robert, Devon             6b         00:46:57 8p
58.     0 Keidi, Kaisa 5c           5c         00:47:31 8p
59.     0 Steven                    8b         00:54:50 8p
60.     0 Veiko, Rasmus             3c         00:59:47 8p
61.     0 Maria                     2c         00:24:39 7p
62.     0 Mairon, Kenet             2c         00:24:47 7p
63.     0 Heleene Marie Pärenson    JOKA       00:24:53 7p
63. 39826 Eduard Pärenson           JOKA       00:24:53 7p
63.     0 Robin                     2c         00:24:53 7p
66.     0 Meribel, Zlata            2c         00:25:06 7p
67.     0 Kristella, Eliisa         2c         00:25:13 7p
68.     0 Eliise, Mirtel            2c         00:25:33 7p
69.     0 Adelina Triinu liis 5c    5c         00:28:03 7p
70.     0 Rasmus                    2c         00:29:23 7p
71.     0 Siiri, Mila               2b         00:29:26 7p
72.     0 Kristofer, Greg           2b         00:29:27 7p
73.     0 Katriin, Liisa            2b         00:29:34 7p
74.     0 Õnneliis, Keitlin         2b         00:29:39 7p
75.     0 Kermo, Jasper, Mikkor     2b         00:29:42 7p
76.     0 Heleri, Laura             2b         00:29:52 7p
77.     0 Rasmus                    2b         00:30:18 7p
78.     0 Ainar, Renee, Mattias     3b         00:34:13 7p
79.     0 Marie                     3a         00:35:46 7p
80.     0 Noel, Henri               3a         00:37:19 7p
81.     0 Lisandra, Artem           2a         00:22:48 6p
82.     0 Hermeri                   2a         00:22:57 6p
83.     0 Kaitar, Sten              2a         00:23:03 6p
84.     0 Kaily                     2a         00:23:26 6p
85.     0 Hendriko, Rasmus          2a         00:23:28 6p
86.     0 Mirelle, Sebastjan        2a         00:23:45 6p
87.     0 Annabel, Sam              2a         00:24:11 6p
88.     0 Valeeria, Ingrid          3c         00:30:27 6p
89.     0 Liisbet, Meribel          3c         00:30:36 6p
90.     0 Aadi, Karl, Marten 5c     5c         00:32:15 6p
91.     0 Fred                      3a         00:35:24 6p
92.     0 Liisa-Lotta, Birgit       5b         00:35:47 6p
93.     0 Pätrik, Taavi             3b         00:41:03 6p
94.     0 Deven, Andrei             4a         00:47:20 6p
95.     0 Kris Marti, Lukas, Kert   3c         00:50:03 6p
96.     0 Samuel, Kristo            6a         00:50:48 6p
97.     0 Hanna, Kert               Väikeklass 00:17:35 5p
98.     0 1b / 19                   TPK        00:17:37 5p
99.     0 Krettel, Marie            Väikeklass 00:18:15 5p
100.     0 Helene Pärenson           JOKA,(Rata 00:24:54 5p
101.     0 Eduard Pärenson           JOKA (Rata 00:24:58 5p
102.     0 Eliise, Elis              2b         00:30:23 5p
103.     0 Otto Marten Mats Artur    5c         00:30:26 5p
104.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:07:36 4p
105.     0 Jan-Marten                8b         00:10:03 4p
106.     0 Andre                     8b         00:10:48 4p
107.     0 Rikomar                   8b         00:10:59 4p
108.     0 Trister                   8b         00:11:09 4p
109.     0 Margus                    8b         00:13:22 4p
110.     0 Mattias                   8b         00:14:43 4p
111.     0 Steven, Hubert            5b         00:19:58 4p
111.     0 1a / 16                   TPK        00:19:58 4p
113.     0 Ervin, Zenja              6b         00:37:13 4p
114.     0 Elisabet, Rosanna         3c         00:49:45 4p
115.     0 Brendon, Uku              3a         00:31:27 3p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 21.05.2024 22:20:23 JOKA