Järva mängud&päevak20240604

04.06.2024
Korraldaja : JOKA
Rajameister : Raul Laas, Anu Pallon
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [A]
[M16] [M21] [M40] [M55] [MI] [MII]
[MIII] [N16] [N21] [N40] [N55] [NI]
[NII] [RATAS] [V]
A Rada (1): 5 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Toomas Tammik             Järva/juhi 00:13:04
 2.     0 Maarja Brause             Türi/juhid 00:18:26 +05:22
 3.     0 Pipi-Liis Siemann         Türi/juhid 00:18:29 +05:25
 4.     0 Brittel Valang            Türi       00:21:59 +08:55
 5.     0 Veiko Valang              Türi/juhid 00:22:04 +09:00
 5.     0 Lea Urb                   Türi/juhid 00:22:04 +09:00
 7.     0 Rosanna Valang            Türi       00:22:05 +09:01
M21 Rada (2): 18 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku             JOKA/Järva 00:45:26
 2. 26839 Kennet Keerberg           JOKA/Järva 00:46:19 +00:53
 3. 34667 Kalle Daniel              Põltsamaa  00:52:03 +06:37
 4. 24136 Martin Tampuu             Paide      01:01:40 +16:14
 5.  6558 Rando Marrandi            JOKA/Türi  01:02:29 +17:03
 6. 26969 Henri Perillus            JOKA/Türi  01:05:02 +19:36
 6. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA/Türi  01:05:02 +19:36
M40 Rada (2): 18 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1243 Margus Marrandi           JOKA/Türi  00:47:38
 2.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA/Türi  00:48:00 +00:22
 3. 29515 Kaimo Maiste              JOKA       00:50:32 +02:54
 4.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA/Paide 00:51:49 +04:11
 5.  3008 Allan Anniste             JOKA/Türi  00:55:03 +07:25
 6. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA/Türi  00:55:40 +08:02
N16 Rada (3): 13 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35375 Iris Negus                Ambla SK/J 00:57:24
 2. 32384 Lisete Solenikov          JOKA/Järva 01:18:03 +20:39
M16 Rada (3): 13 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33827 Christofer Valang         JOKA/Türi  00:44:12
 2. 34366 Vahur Ries                JOKA/Järva 00:44:24 +00:12
 3. 39549 Jürgen Surva              JOKA/Türi  00:44:51 +00:39
 4. 37481 Hardi Arulepp             JOKA/Türi  00:47:06 +02:54
 5. 33828 Oliver Jüris              JOKA/Türi  00:48:00 +03:48
 6. 39596 Rasmus Raudsepp           Paide      00:53:14 +09:02
 7. 26185 Karl Märten Aren          JOKA/Türi  00:55:45 +11:33
 8.     0 Kristofer Robin Lindmaa   Ambla SK/J 00:57:08 +12:56
 9. 39845 Ruut Poll                 JOKA/Paide 00:57:29 +13:17
10. 36376 Siim Vilbu                Ambla SK/J 01:02:30 +18:18
11. 38016 Oliver Piil               Ambla SK/J 01:04:11 +19:59
    24164 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA/Türi  DQ      
N55 Rada (3): 13 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA/Türi  00:36:07
 2. 30187 Ester Selge               JOKA/Türi  00:36:35 +00:28
 3.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA/Türi  00:37:17 +01:10
 4. 13709 Tiina Kivimäev            Paide      00:51:02 +14:55
 5.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA/Türi  00:55:50 +19:43
N21 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA/Järva 00:43:10
 2. 37450 Hanna Arulepp             JOKA/Türi  01:04:48 +21:38
N40 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA/Türi  00:51:02
 2.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA/Türi  00:55:48 +04:46
 3.     0 Leelo Jegorova            Paide      01:18:33 +27:31
M55 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16013 Ain Nemvalts              JOKA/Paide 00:40:02
 2. 13530 Vahur Palu                JOKA/Järva 00:53:56 +13:54
 3.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA/Türi  00:56:32 +16:30
 4. 33746 Lauri Lipp                Kaitseliit 01:04:20 +24:18
 5. 22267 Tarmo Saare               JOKA/Türi  01:17:14 +37:12
RATAS Rada (5): 21 KP 8.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1075 Argo Loo                  JOKA/Paide 00:46:49
 2.  3726 Raimo Raudsepp            Paide      00:49:46 +02:57
 3. 29515 Kaimo Maiste              JOKA       00:58:11 +11:22
 4.   361 Paul Poopuu               JOKA/Türi  01:00:19 +13:30
 5.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA/Türi  01:04:50 +18:01
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:02:58 17p
 2.     0 Ivo Tuiken                SK Maribel 00:44:01 9p
 3. 39488 Piret Tuiken              SK Maribel 00:44:04 9p
 4. 27217 Liise Udam                JOKA/Järva 01:06:01 7p
 5. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA/Järva 01:06:10 7p
 6. 39825 Helene Marie Pärenson     JOKA/Türi  00:26:52 4p
 6. 39826 Eduard Johannes Pärenson  JOKA/Türi  00:26:52 4p
#1 Rada (A): 5 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Toomas Tammik             Järva/juhiA        00:13:04
 2.     0 Maarja Brause             Türi/juhidA        00:18:26 +05:22
 3.     0 Pipi-Liis Siemann         Türi/juhidA        00:18:29 +05:25
 4.     0 Brittel Valang            Türi      A        00:21:59 +08:55
 5.     0 Veiko Valang              Türi/juhidA        00:22:04 +09:00
 5.     0 Lea Urb                   Türi/juhidA        00:22:04 +09:00
 7.     0 Rosanna Valang            Türi      A        00:22:05 +09:01
#2 Rada (MI,M21,M40): 18 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku             JOKA/JärvaM21      00:45:26
 2. 26839 Kennet Keerberg           JOKA/JärvaM21      00:46:19 +00:53
 3.  1243 Margus Marrandi           JOKA/Türi M40      00:47:38 +02:12
 4.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA/Türi M40      00:48:00 +02:34
 5. 29515 Kaimo Maiste              JOKA      M40      00:50:32 +05:06
 6.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA/PaideM40      00:51:49 +06:23
 7. 34667 Kalle Daniel              Põltsamaa M21      00:52:03 +06:37
 8.  3008 Allan Anniste             JOKA/Türi M40      00:55:03 +09:37
 9. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA/Türi M40      00:55:40 +10:14
10. 24136 Martin Tampuu             Paide     M21      01:01:40 +16:14
11.  6558 Rando Marrandi            JOKA/Türi M21      01:02:29 +17:03
12. 26969 Henri Perillus            JOKA/Türi M21      01:05:02 +19:36
12. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA/Türi M21      01:05:02 +19:36
#3 Rada (N16,M16,N55,NII,MIII): 13 KP 3.60 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA/Türi N55      00:36:07
 2. 30187 Ester Selge               JOKA/Türi N55      00:36:35 +00:28
 3.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA/Türi N55      00:37:17 +01:10
 4. 33827 Christofer Valang         JOKA/Türi M16      00:44:12 +08:05
 5. 34366 Vahur Ries                JOKA/JärvaM16      00:44:24 +08:17
 6. 39549 Jürgen Surva              JOKA/Türi M16      00:44:51 +08:44
 7. 37481 Hardi Arulepp             JOKA/Türi M16      00:47:06 +10:59
 8. 33828 Oliver Jüris              JOKA/Türi M16      00:48:00 +11:53
 9. 13709 Tiina Kivimäev            Paide     N55      00:51:02 +14:55
10. 39596 Rasmus Raudsepp           Paide     M16      00:53:14 +17:07
11. 26185 Karl Märten Aren          JOKA/Türi M16      00:55:45 +19:38
12.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA/Türi N55      00:55:50 +19:43
13.     0 Kristofer Robin Lindmaa   Ambla SK/JM16      00:57:08 +21:01
14. 35375 Iris Negus                Ambla SK/JN16      00:57:24 +21:17
15. 39845 Ruut Poll                 JOKA/PaideM16      00:57:29 +21:22
16. 36376 Siim Vilbu                Ambla SK/JM16      01:02:30 +26:23
17. 38016 Oliver Piil               Ambla SK/JM16      01:04:11 +28:04
18. 32384 Lisete Solenikov          JOKA/JärvaN16      01:18:03 +41:56
    24164 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA/Türi M16      DQ      
#4 Rada (N21,N40,MII,M55,NI): 17 KP 4.80 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 16013 Ain Nemvalts              JOKA/PaideM55      00:40:02
 2. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA/JärvaN21      00:43:10 +03:08
 3. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA/Türi N40      00:51:02 +11:00
 4. 13530 Vahur Palu                JOKA/JärvaM55      00:53:56 +13:54
 5.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA/Türi N40      00:55:48 +15:46
 6.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA/Türi M55      00:56:32 +16:30
 7. 33746 Lauri Lipp                KaitseliitM55      01:04:20 +24:18
 8. 37450 Hanna Arulepp             JOKA/Türi N21      01:04:48 +24:46
 9. 22267 Tarmo Saare               JOKA/Türi M55      01:17:14 +37:12
10.     0 Leelo Jegorova            Paide     N40      01:18:33 +38:31
#5 Rada (RATAS): 21 KP 8.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1075 Argo Loo                  JOKA/PaideRATAS    00:46:49
 2.  3726 Raimo Raudsepp            Paide     RATAS    00:49:46 +02:57
 3. 29515 Kaimo Maiste              JOKA      RATAS    00:58:11 +11:22
 4.   361 Paul Poopuu               JOKA/Türi RATAS    01:00:19 +13:30
 5.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA/Türi RATAS    01:04:50 +18:01

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 4.06.2024 23:12:15 JOKA