20240702_Kellissaare päevak

2.07.2024
Korraldaja : JOKA
Rajameister : Margus Marrandi
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [A] [M40]
[M55] [MI] [MII] [MIII] [NI] [NII]
[V]
A Rada (1): 5 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rosanna ja Kairin Valang  Türi       00:26:17
 2.     0 Brittel ja Veikko Valang  Türi       00:29:34 +03:17
MI Rada (2): 24 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   01:12:18
 2. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA       01:28:16 +15:58
 3.  7372 Martin Liidlein           JOKA       01:40:32 +28:14
M40 Rada (2): 24 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29515 Kaimo Maiste              JOKA       01:20:03
 2.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       01:20:23 +00:20
 3. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA       01:24:31 +04:28
 4.  1758 Ülis Riisalu              Jõgeva Maj 01:46:06 +26:03
NI Rada (3): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West       00:38:44
 2. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA       00:47:33 +08:49
 3.  3119 Tiina Talisoo             Harju OK   00:57:25 +18:41
 4.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:00:09 +21:25
 5. 18102 Marje Orav                           02:03:07 +84:23
 6. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 02:03:16 +84:32
 7.     0 Regina Univer             Kookla SK  02:13:46 +95:02
M55 Rada (3): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA       00:42:13
 2.  3008 Allan Anniste             JOKA       00:47:40 +05:27
 3.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:54:35 +12:22
 4.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:57:13 +15:00
NII Rada (4): 12 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       00:42:09
 2.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:44:57 +02:48
 3.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:55:55 +13:46
 4.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:59:17 +17:08
MIII Rada (4): 12 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33827 Christofer Valang         JOKA       00:51:31
 2. 26185 Karl Märten Aren          JOKA       00:52:51 +01:20
V ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   361 Paul Poopuu               JOKA       01:32:00 24p
 2.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:07:05 12p
 3. 33311 Anett ja Mariann Sulg     West       00:43:45 8p
#1 Rada (A): 5 KP 2.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Rosanna ja Kairin Valang  Türi      A        00:26:17
 2.     0 Brittel ja Veikko Valang  Türi      A        00:29:34 +03:17
#2 Rada (MI,M40): 24 KP 8.10 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku  MI       01:12:18
 2. 29515 Kaimo Maiste              JOKA      M40      01:20:03 +07:45
 3.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA      M40      01:20:23 +08:05
 4. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA      M40      01:24:31 +12:13
 5. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA      MI       01:28:16 +15:58
 6.  7372 Martin Liidlein           JOKA      MI       01:40:32 +28:14
 7.  1758 Ülis Riisalu              Jõgeva MajM40      01:46:06 +33:48
#3 Rada (NI,MII,M55): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West      NI       00:38:44
 2.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA      M55      00:42:13 +03:29
 3. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA      NI       00:47:33 +08:49
 4.  3008 Allan Anniste             JOKA      M55      00:47:40 +08:56
 5.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA      M55      00:54:35 +15:51
 6.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA      M55      00:57:13 +18:29
 7.  3119 Tiina Talisoo             Harju OK  NI       00:57:25 +18:41
 8.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA      NI       01:00:09 +21:25
 9. 18102 Marje Orav                          NI       02:03:07 +84:23
10. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-VigalNI       02:03:16 +84:32
11.     0 Regina Univer             Kookla SK NI       02:13:46 +95:02
#4 Rada (NII,MIII): 12 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA      NII      00:42:09
 2.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA      NII      00:44:57 +02:48
 3. 33827 Christofer Valang         JOKA      MIII     00:51:31 +09:22
 4. 26185 Karl Märten Aren          JOKA      MIII     00:52:51 +10:42
 5.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA      NII      00:55:55 +13:46
 6.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA      NII      00:59:17 +17:08

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 3.07.2024 0:43:03 JOKA