Järva Mängud sprint 13.06.2010 Peetri (T. Taal) |
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. Tõnis Laugesaar Rakvere OK 00:23.06
2. Martin Liidlein Türi 00:24.26
3. Sven-Erik Rebane Orvand 00:26.38
4. Martin Sulg Türi 00:27.06
5. Harri Lainemäe Türi 00:29.27
6. Johann Saamann Türi 00:30.52
7. Märten Henrik Pais West 00:36.10
8. Markus Harald Pais West 00:47.50
Rando Marrandi Türi Vale KP
Sander Lembra Võru Vale KP
Asko Taal Kareda Vale KP
Borka-Martin Orlov Roosna-Alliku Vale KP
Lauri Lainemäe Türi Ei start
Carlos Roos Roosna-Alliku Ei start
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. Lauri Tammemäe Orvand 00:19.08
2. Kristjan Trossmann Türi 00:20.01
3. Kaarel Kallas Türi 00:25.13
4. Daniel Vasser - 00:27.46
5. Martin Suga - 00:30.35
6. Joosep Saamann Türi 00:34.24
7. Urmas Toomas Ambla 00:35.51
8. Taavi Tikerpalu Kareda 00:37.17
9. Rimo Palusalu Roosna-Alliku 00:39.44
10. Arti Kõrgesaar Roosna-Alliku 00:45.05
Marken Palu Kareda Vale KP
Bert Tippi Koeru Ei start
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. Raul Hindov TON 00:23.45
2. Argo Loo Paide linn 00:24.12
3. Paavo Rõigas Peko 00:24.14
4. Gert Saamann Türi 00:24.56
5. Margus Andresson LSF PT 00:25.14
6. Jaan Olvet Rakv 00:25.50
7. Aivar Meindok LSF PT 00:27.53
8. Ain Nemvalts Roosna-Alliku 00:40.12
Allan Anniste Türi Ei start
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. Riho Männi Lehola 00:25.10
2. Andrus Rämmann klubitu 00:26.00
3. Tauno Kure Kape 00:28.31
4. Aimur Raudsepp Türi 00:28.48
5. Raul Laas Paide linn 00:29.03
6. Heino Rebane Orvand 00:29.08
7. Mati Poom TON 00:35.55
Jaanus Reha Koop Vale KP
Kalju Toomas Ambla Vale KP
Ahto Karu Türi Vale KP
Rein Küttim Orion Vale KP
Jüri Tarmak TON Vale KP
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. Marta Olvet Rakv 00:20.32
2. Jaana Olvet Rakv 00:23.12
3. Krista Rämmann klubitu 00:24.36
4. Maie Tammemäe 00:28.23
5. Eva-Liisa Roosipuu Orion 00:43.01
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. Kirti Rebane Tammed 00:17.34
2. Annika Rihma Kobras 00:17.38
3. Piibe Tammemäe Orvand 00:18.42
4. Sigrid Ruul Türi 00:21.19
Katrin Puusepp Türi Ei start
Juta Tarmak TON Ei start
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. Heidi Sild West 00:20.45
2. Anneli Rämmann klubitu 00:21.39
3. Maris Roosipuu Orion 00:21.44
4. Heli Haug Võru 00:22.32
5. Anne-Mari Pevkur - 00:23.51
6. Anne Metssalu Paide linn 00:24.49
7. Merike Paapson TON 00:25.24
8. Rita Ojala Türi 00:25.42
9. Tiina Kangilaski - 00:26.14
10. Ellen Lembra Kape 00:26.22
11. Maive Leif Paide linn 00:28.11
Riinu Nemvalts Roosna-Alliku Vale KP
Marge Anijärv Mercury Ei start
Koht Nimi Klubi Tulemus
1. Kersti Mardiste KEKRSK 00:24.44
2. Maire Kure Kape 00:27.10
3. Anu Pallon Paide linn 00:29.47
4. Ilse Uus TON 00:30.06
5. Tiina Nurk Roosna-Alliku 00:33.11
Siiri Poopuu Türi Ei start
JOKA