Suunto Games 2017

01.10.2017
Korraldaja : JOKA
Rajameister : T. Tähnas
[O3] [O6]
O3 Rada (1): 10 KP 2.580 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 31)   3.( 75)   4.( 55)   5.( 71)   6.( 60)   7.( 64)   8.( 67)   9.( 70)  10.(100)  Finish              
 1. Mait Tõnisson             00:26:42 11:16:01   01:23  1  04:53  1  06:00  1  10:10  1  13:59  1  16:32  1  21:17  1  23:40  1  25:18  1  26:08  1  26:42  1 00:26:42
     782                           O3             01:23  1  03:30  1  01:07  1  04:10  2  03:49  2  02:33  2  04:45  1  02:23  2  01:38  2  00:50  3  00:34  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Robert Pihu               00:36:31 11:07:05   07:00  5  13:45  4  15:00  4  18:40  2  22:09  2  24:29  2  32:32  2  34:17  2  35:32  2  36:11  2  36:31  2 00:36:31
       0                           O3             07:00  5  06:45  3  01:15  2  03:40  1  03:29  1  02:20  1  08:03  3  01:45  1  01:15  1  00:39  1  00:20  1
                                                  05:37     03:15     00:08    -00:30    -00:20    -00:13     03:18    -00:38    -00:23    -00:11    -00:14   
 3. Katre Palo                00:40:06 11:37:25   05:23  4  09:45  2  14:42  3  21:13  4  25:51  4  28:34  3  34:25  3  37:21  3  39:00  3  39:44  3  40:06  3 00:40:06
       0                           O3             05:23  4  04:22  2  04:57  4  06:31  3  04:38  3  02:43  3  05:51  2  02:56  3  01:39  3  00:44  2  00:22  2
                                                  04:00     00:52     03:50     02:21     00:49     00:10     01:06     00:33     00:01    -00:06    -00:12   
 4. Venla Kokkonen            00:48:35 11:17:48   02:47  2  10:20  3  14:01  2  20:34  3  25:49  3  30:48  4  39:41  4  43:22  4  45:47  4  47:58  4  48:35  4 00:48:35
       0                           O3             02:47  2  07:33  4  03:41  3  06:33  4  05:15  4  04:59  4  08:53  4  03:41  4  02:25  4  02:11  5  00:37  4
                                                  01:24     04:03     02:34     02:23     01:26     02:26     04:08     01:18     00:47     01:21     00:03   
 5. Sanita Svede              00:49:16 10:46:45                                                                                                                00:49:16
       0                           O3                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                              
 6. Päivi Eronen              01:10:53 11:12:17   02:58  3  14:53  5  21:20  5  37:03  5  43:57  5  49:32  5  59:44  5  64:44  5  68:39  5  70:04  5  70:53  5 01:10:53
       0                           O3             02:58  3  11:55  5  06:27  5  15:43  5  06:54  5  05:35  5  10:12  5  05:00  5  03:55  5  01:25  4  00:49  5
                                                  01:35     08:25     05:20     11:33     03:05     03:02     05:27     02:37     02:17     00:35     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     03:30     01:07     03:40     03:29     02:20     04:45     01:45     01:15     00:39     00:20   00:24:13

O6 Rada (2): 15 KP 6.200 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 51)  11.( 54)  12.( 71)  13.( 59)  14.( 63)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. Timo Palo                 00:46:26 11:42:57   01:15  1  03:10  1  07:10  1  08:57  1  11:27  1  14:34  1  20:08  1  23:20  1  29:24  1  31:24  1  35:08  1  39:55  1  41:31  1  43:36  1  46:07  1  46:26  1 00:46:26
   18035 Võru SK                   O6             01:15  1  01:55  1  04:00  2  01:47  1  02:30  1  03:07  1  05:34  1  03:12  1  06:04  1  02:00  1  03:44  1  04:47  1  01:36  1  02:05  1  02:31  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnis Laugesaar           00:59:50 10:33:16   01:57  2  05:21  2  08:45  2  10:59  2  14:35  2  19:01  2  26:40  2  30:32  2  38:19  2  40:54  2  45:31  2  52:06  2  53:53  2  56:05  2  59:08  2  59:50  2 00:59:50
    9472 Rakv                      O6             01:57  2  03:24  3  03:24  1  02:14  2  03:36  3  04:26  2  07:39  2  03:52  2  07:47  2  02:35  2  04:37  2  06:35  2  01:47  2  02:12  2  03:03  2  00:42  5
                                                  00:42     01:29    -00:36     00:27     01:06     01:19     02:05     00:40     01:43     00:35     00:53     01:48     00:11     00:07     00:32     00:23   
 3. Emmi Hasu                 01:12:36 10:11:08  723:54  6 726:36  6 730:40  6 733:53  6 737:36  6 744:50  6 754:41  6 759:05  6 767:21  6  50:12  3  56:49  3  63:33  3  65:55  3  68:53  3  72:09  3  72:36  3 01:12:36
       0                           O6            723:54  6  02:42  2  04:04  3  03:13  4  03:43  4  07:14  5  09:51  4  04:24  3  08:16  3                      06:44  3  02:22  3  02:58  3  03:16  3  00:27  2
                                                 722:39     00:47     00:04     01:26     01:13     04:07     04:17     01:12     02:12                         01:57     00:46     00:53     00:45     00:08   
 4. Margus Andresson          01:24:27 11:04:22   02:54  4  06:19  3  11:09  3  14:17  3  17:47  3  22:57  3  32:31  3  37:46  3  48:04  3  54:07  4  61:02  4  69:55  4  75:08  4  78:55  4  83:46  4  84:27  4 01:24:27
    7500 LSF PT                    O6             02:54  4  03:25  4  04:50  4  03:08  3  03:30  2  05:10  3  09:34  3  05:15  4  10:18  5  06:03  5  06:55  4  08:53  5  05:13  6  03:47  4  04:51  5  00:41  4
                                                  01:39     01:30     00:50     01:21     01:00     02:03     04:00     02:03     04:14     04:03     03:11     04:06     03:37     01:42     02:20     00:22   
 5. Tiit Olju                 01:35:54 10:30:20   03:01  5  07:06  5  14:15  4  17:37  4  22:07  4  28:25  4  39:58  4  46:25  4  58:53  4  62:57  5  70:55  5  81:13  5  84:55  5  89:15  5  94:59  5  95:54  5 01:35:54
     832 Orvand                    O6             03:01  5  04:05  6  07:09  5  03:22  5  04:30  5  06:18  4  11:33  5  06:27  5  12:28  6  04:04  4  07:58  5  10:18  6  03:42  4  04:20  5  05:44  6  00:55  6
                                                  01:46     02:10     03:09     01:35     02:00     03:11     05:59     03:15     06:24     02:04     04:14     05:31     02:06     02:15     03:13     00:36   
 6. Eha Arb                   01:55:19 10:32:36   02:53  3  06:30  4  19:22  5  23:37  5  39:01  5  48:46  5  62:02  5  68:34  5  78:44  5  82:36  6  91:45  6 100:21  6 104:53  6 110:19  6 114:45  6 115:19  6 01:55:19
       0                           O6             02:53  3  03:37  5  12:52  6  04:15  6  15:24  6  09:45  6  13:16  6  06:32  6  10:10  4  03:52  3  09:09  6  08:36  4  04:32  5  05:26  6  04:26  4  00:34  3
                                                  01:38     01:42     08:52     02:28     12:54     06:38     07:42     03:20     04:06     01:52     05:25     03:49     02:56     03:21     01:55     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     01:55     03:24     01:47     02:30     03:07     05:34     03:12     06:04     02:00     03:44     04:47     01:36     02:05     02:31     00:19   00:45:50


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 5.10.2017 23:21:38 JOKA