-Järvamaa MV sprint+päevak
06.08.2018
Rajameister : Artur Soo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [M3] [M40] [M50]
[MI] [MII] [MIII] [N3] [NI] [NII]
[R1N] [R2M] [VALIK]
M3 Rada (1): 6 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 29513 Oskar Soo JOKA 00:13:51
2. 21732 Bert Roger Kogerman Viljandi 00:20:20 +06:29
3. 26185 Karl Märten Aren JOKA 00:21:00 +07:09
4. 22262 Oskar Hanschmidt JOKA 00:28:18 +14:27
5. 30158 Kristjan Maiste Viljandi 00:28:37 +14:46
6. 24181 Robin Kaljur Harju KEK 00:29:58 +16:07
7. 24182 Romet Kaljur Harju 00:30:07 +16:16
8. 26926 Oliver Viitmaa OK Lehola 00:35:25 +21:34
N3 Rada (1): 6 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 30148 Berit Pähn Heimtali 00:14:56
2. 23334 Annaliisa Aren JOKA 00:16:28 +01:32
3. 5788 Kristi Kogerman Viljandi 00:20:47 +05:51
4. 30248 Janete Pähn Heimtali 00:20:52 +05:56
5. 22241 Karoli Hanschmidt JOKA 00:28:17 +13:21
6. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur Harju KEK 00:29:47 +14:51
7. 17988 Maria Kaljur Harju KEK 00:30:02 +15:06
MI Rada (2): 15 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 18716 Joosep Tammemäe SK100 00:18:12
2. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK 00:18:42 +00:30
3. 1639 Alar Viitmaa Lehola 00:20:07 +01:55
4. 4323 Kaido Lepik Ilves 00:20:45 +02:33
5. 15229 Raul Viitmaa Lehola 00:20:55 +02:43
6. 7565 Raiko Marrandi JOKA 00:21:09 +02:57
7. 891 Priit Poopuu JOKA 00:21:50 +03:38
8. 2201 Maido Kaljur Harju KEK 00:22:24 +04:12
9. 7538 Gert Saamann JOKA 00:22:33 +04:21
10. 29512 Janar Mees Viiratsi 00:24:32 +06:20
11. 29515 Kaimo Maiste Viljandi 00:25:50 +07:38
12. 10858 Markus Kaljur Harju KEK 00:26:03 +07:51
13. 30473 Aivar Paas Suure-Jaan 00:27:11 +08:59
14. 5124 Silver Tilga AS Vare 00:27:32 +09:20
15. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman Okas 00:28:08 +09:56
16. 18084 Rein Eiger Viljandi 00:31:09 +12:57
17. 30190 Janar Pähn Heimtali 00:36:57 +18:45
18. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK 00:42:11 +23:59
19. 10178 Kaido Reiman Metsäliitt 00:42:36 +24:24
20. 30468 Hannes Kaup Viljandi 00:46:21 +28:09
MII Rada (2): 15 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 21405 Raido Aren JOKA 00:24:05
2. 16655 Georg Paal JOKA 00:26:25 +02:20
3. 16013 Ain Nemvalts JOKA 00:27:05 +03:00
4. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar JOKA 00:28:39 +04:34
5. 894 Kristo Keevend JOKA 00:30:35 +06:30
6. 28255 Andre Beljaev JOKA 00:33:08 +09:03
M50 Rada (2): 15 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 5372 Raul Laas JOKA 00:26:43
2. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas 00:28:15 +01:32
3. 22267 Tarmo Saare JOKA 00:28:44 +02:01
4. 239 Rafael Gordon Võru 00:29:04 +02:21
5. 73 Kalmer Keevend JOKA 00:30:06 +03:23
6. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA 00:31:57 +05:14
7. 70 Aimur Raudsepp JOKA 00:33:58 +07:15
8. 228 Kalju Toomas JOKA 00:34:46 +08:03
9. 2505 Enn Aedna West 00:35:23 +08:40
10. 302 Jaan Ollino JOKA 00:47:02 +20:19
11. 84 Elmo Pärna Lehola 00:52:31 +25:48
R1N Rada (2): 15 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur Harju KEK 00:27:27
2. 29510 Airika Lainoja Karksi-Nui 00:32:30 +05:03
3. 30187 Ester Marjapuu Türi 00:32:39 +05:12
4. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola 00:32:43 +05:16
5. 24298 Helve Kansi Lehola 00:34:27 +07:00
6. 3080 Riina Tambre Lehola 00:44:22 +16:55
7. 30467 Helen Akenpärg Suure-Jaan 00:50:11 +22:44
MIII Rada (2): 15 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 26969 Henri Perillus JOKA 00:31:11
NI Rada (3): 11 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 970 Rita Ojala JOKA 00:16:28
2. 21406 Mariliis Aren JOKA 00:17:11 +00:43
3. 12128 Katrin Klesment JOKA 00:17:15 +00:47
4. 10175 Anne Metssalu JOKA 00:17:23 +00:55
5. 3078 Maarja Lillsaar Lehola 00:18:05 +01:37
6. 7168 Joosep Saamann JOKA 00:18:56 +02:28
7. 26376 Kaja Tiit Viljandi 00:22:35 +06:07
8. 26380 Pille Salu Viljandi 00:22:57 +06:29
9. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur Harju KEK 00:25:01 +08:33
10. 30469 Diana Purga Viljandi 00:25:16 +08:48
11. 30471 Ene Teever Viljandi 00:25:24 +08:56
12. 30477 Hanelle Kaugerand Suure-Jaan 00:31:01 +14:33
13. 26911 Kristiina Laura Enno Võru 00:36:50 +20:22
14. 28790 Piret Randmäe Swedbank S 00:39:24 +22:56
NII Rada (3): 11 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 81 Sirje Ilver Lehola 00:18:11
2. 69 Lea Tusis JOKA 00:18:24 +00:13
3. 1203 Reet Rohi Okas 00:20:44 +02:33
4. 16011 Riinu Nemvalts R-Alliku 00:21:53 +03:42
5. 7138 Anu Pallon JOKA 00:21:58 +03:47
6. 123 Kersti Mardiste Harju KEK 00:23:02 +04:51
7. 19913 Annika Nemvalts JOKA 00:24:28 +06:17
8. 59 Helle Aunap Lehola 00:26:48 +08:37
9. 130 Malle Poska Lehola 00:30:53 +12:42
10. 14170 Elo Piir JOKA 00:33:30 +15:19
11. 30472 Kelli Kangro Karksi-Nui 00:50:27 +32:16
R2M Rada (3): 11 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 11255 Eric Richard Kogerman Viljandi 00:14:30
2. 30161 Lembit Männasoo Viljandi 00:22:35 +08:05
3. 30470 Holger Purga Viljandi 00:25:15 +10:45
4. 27285 Siim Oskar Anniste Kabala 00:32:05 +17:35
5. 27218 Aaron Randmäe Tallinn 00:38:14 +23:44
6. 29511 Ando Sõmmer Karksi-Nui 00:50:28 +35:58
6. 29509 Kert Kangro Karksi-Nui 00:50:28 +35:58
VALIK ^
1. 30463 Kaisa Rei Viljandi 00:34:26 17p
2. 30456 Vanessa Teesalu Viljandi 00:34:27 17p
3. 30445 Helen Emilia Mätlik Viljandi 00:35:19 17p
4. 30441 Greta Raudsepp Viljandi 00:35:43 17p
4. 30462 Hanna Koks Viljandi 00:35:43 17p
6. 30459 Karmen Umsar Viljandi 00:35:46 17p
7. 30450 Kelly Metsamärt Viljandi 00:36:02 17p
8. 30444 Maarja Allik Viljandi 00:36:03 17p
9. 30449 Maren Mõrd Viljandi 00:37:21 17p
10. 30447 Mia Liiva Viljandi 00:37:23 17p
11. 30451 Anni Sankmann Viljandi 00:37:27 17p
12. 30454 Kertu Pihu Viljandi 00:39:11 17p
13. 30458 Liisa Lepmets Viljandi 00:40:06 17p
14. 30457 Hanna Liise Nälk Viljandi 00:42:00 17p
15. 30448 Liisbet Pill Viljandi 00:42:01 17p
16. 30464 Emma Vilberg Viljandi 00:42:32 17p
17. 30461 Maria Allik Viljandi 00:43:14 17p
18. 30453 Karolina Siimon Viljandi 00:43:29 17p
19. 30442 Sonja Siimson Viljandi 00:46:43 17p
20. 30446 Lisandra Sepp Viljandi 00:46:46 17p
21. 29514 Enn Kauber Viljandi 00:39:45 16p
22. 29518 Mario Karro Viljandi 00:25:52 15p
23. 24073 Kaisa Kallas JOKA 00:41:21 15p
24. 30460 Mia-Mai Seermann Viljandi 00:45:27 15p
25. 3008 Allan Anniste JOKA 00:25:00 14p
26. 188 Ülo Vainura Tammed 00:31:07 14p
27. 30440 Martha Pilt Viljandi 00:40:27 14p
28. 30452 Mishell Ruda Viljandi 00:40:34 14p
29. 30443 Kaisa-Liisa Väli Viljandi 00:49:25 12p
30. 30455 Janelle Leenurm Viljandi 00:49:27 12p
31. 24298 Helve Kansi Lehola 00:50:27 11p
32. 30475 Liselle Kaugerand Suure-Jaan 00:21:15 6p
33. 30476 Oliver Kaugerand Suure-Jaan 00:21:20 6p
#1 Rada (M3,N3): 6 KP 1.30 km ^
1. 29513 Oskar Soo JOKA M3 00:13:51
2. 30148 Berit Pähn Heimtali N3 00:14:56 +01:05
3. 23334 Annaliisa Aren JOKA N3 00:16:28 +02:37
4. 21732 Bert Roger Kogerman Viljandi M3 00:20:20 +06:29
5. 5788 Kristi Kogerman Viljandi N3 00:20:47 +06:56
6. 30248 Janete Pähn Heimtali N3 00:20:52 +07:01
7. 26185 Karl Märten Aren JOKA M3 00:21:00 +07:09
8. 22241 Karoli Hanschmidt JOKA N3 00:28:17 +14:26
9. 22262 Oskar Hanschmidt JOKA M3 00:28:18 +14:27
10. 30158 Kristjan Maiste Viljandi M3 00:28:37 +14:46
11. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur Harju KEK N3 00:29:47 +15:56
12. 24181 Robin Kaljur Harju KEK M3 00:29:58 +16:07
13. 17988 Maria Kaljur Harju KEK N3 00:30:02 +16:11
14. 24182 Romet Kaljur Harju M3 00:30:07 +16:16
15. 26926 Oliver Viitmaa OK Lehola M3 00:35:25 +21:34
#2 Rada (MI,M40,MII,M50,R1N,MIII): 15 KP 3.60 km ^
1. 18716 Joosep Tammemäe SK100 MI 00:18:12
2. 4261 Sander Nahkor TAOK MI 00:18:42 +00:30
3. 1639 Alar Viitmaa Lehola MI 00:20:07 +01:55
4. 4323 Kaido Lepik Ilves MI 00:20:45 +02:33
5. 15229 Raul Viitmaa Lehola MI 00:20:55 +02:43
6. 7565 Raiko Marrandi JOKA MI 00:21:09 +02:57
7. 891 Priit Poopuu JOKA MI 00:21:50 +03:38
8. 2201 Maido Kaljur Harju KEK MI 00:22:24 +04:12
9. 7538 Gert Saamann JOKA MI 00:22:33 +04:21
10. 21405 Raido Aren JOKA MII 00:24:05 +05:53
11. 29512 Janar Mees Viiratsi MI 00:24:32 +06:20
12. 29515 Kaimo Maiste Viljandi MI 00:25:50 +07:38
13. 10858 Markus Kaljur Harju KEK MI 00:26:03 +07:51
14. 16655 Georg Paal JOKA MII 00:26:25 +08:13
15. 5372 Raul Laas JOKA M50 00:26:43 +08:31
16. 16013 Ain Nemvalts JOKA MII 00:27:05 +08:53
17. 30473 Aivar Paas Suure-JaanMI 00:27:11 +08:59
18. 7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur Harju KEK R1N 00:27:27 +09:15
19. 5124 Silver Tilga AS Vare MI 00:27:32 +09:20
20. 5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman Okas MI 00:28:08 +09:56
21. 3277 Rein Hanstein Okas M50 00:28:15 +10:03
22. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar JOKA MII 00:28:39 +10:27
23. 22267 Tarmo Saare JOKA M50 00:28:44 +10:32
24. 239 Rafael Gordon Võru M50 00:29:04 +10:52
25. 73 Kalmer Keevend JOKA M50 00:30:06 +11:54
26. 894 Kristo Keevend JOKA MII 00:30:35 +12:23
27. 18084 Rein Eiger Viljandi MI 00:31:09 +12:57
28. 26969 Henri Perillus JOKA MIII 00:31:11 +12:59
29. 884 Ahto Karu JOKA M50 00:31:57 +13:45
30. 29510 Airika Lainoja Karksi-NuiR1N 00:32:30 +14:18
31. 30187 Ester Marjapuu Türi R1N 00:32:39 +14:27
32. 705 Ülle Kadak Lehola R1N 00:32:43 +14:31
33. 28255 Andre Beljaev JOKA MII 00:33:08 +14:56
34. 70 Aimur Raudsepp JOKA M50 00:33:58 +15:46
35. 24298 Helve Kansi Lehola R1N 00:34:27 +16:15
36. 228 Kalju Toomas JOKA M50 00:34:46 +16:34
37. 2505 Enn Aedna West M50 00:35:23 +17:11
38. 30190 Janar Pähn Heimtali MI 00:36:57 +18:45
39. 6431 Anton Roolaid TAOK MI 00:42:11 +23:59
40. 10178 Kaido Reiman MetsäliittMI 00:42:36 +24:24
41. 3080 Riina Tambre Lehola R1N 00:44:22 +26:10
42. 30468 Hannes Kaup Viljandi MI 00:46:21 +28:09
43. 302 Jaan Ollino JOKA M50 00:47:02 +28:50
44. 30467 Helen Akenpärg Suure-JaanR1N 00:50:11 +31:59
45. 84 Elmo Pärna Lehola M50 00:52:31 +34:19
#3 Rada (NI,NII,R2M): 11 KP 2.10 km ^
1. 11255 Eric Richard Kogerman Viljandi R2M 00:14:30
2. 970 Rita Ojala JOKA NI 00:16:28 +01:58
3. 21406 Mariliis Aren JOKA NI 00:17:11 +02:41
4. 12128 Katrin Klesment JOKA NI 00:17:15 +02:45
5. 10175 Anne Metssalu JOKA NI 00:17:23 +02:53
6. 3078 Maarja Lillsaar Lehola NI 00:18:05 +03:35
7. 81 Sirje Ilver Lehola NII 00:18:11 +03:41
8. 69 Lea Tusis JOKA NII 00:18:24 +03:54
9. 7168 Joosep Saamann JOKA NI 00:18:56 +04:26
10. 1203 Reet Rohi Okas NII 00:20:44 +06:14
11. 16011 Riinu Nemvalts R-Alliku NII 00:21:53 +07:23
12. 7138 Anu Pallon JOKA NII 00:21:58 +07:28
13. 26376 Kaja Tiit Viljandi NI 00:22:35 +08:05
13. 30161 Lembit Männasoo Viljandi R2M 00:22:35 +08:05
15. 26380 Pille Salu Viljandi NI 00:22:57 +08:27
16. 123 Kersti Mardiste Harju KEK NII 00:23:02 +08:32
17. 19913 Annika Nemvalts JOKA NII 00:24:28 +09:58
18. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur Harju KEK NI 00:25:01 +10:31
19. 30470 Holger Purga Viljandi R2M 00:25:15 +10:45
20. 30469 Diana Purga Viljandi NI 00:25:16 +10:46
21. 30471 Ene Teever Viljandi NI 00:25:24 +10:54
22. 59 Helle Aunap Lehola NII 00:26:48 +12:18
23. 130 Malle Poska Lehola NII 00:30:53 +16:23
24. 30477 Hanelle Kaugerand Suure-JaanNI 00:31:01 +16:31
25. 27285 Siim Oskar Anniste Kabala R2M 00:32:05 +17:35
26. 14170 Elo Piir JOKA NII 00:33:30 +19:00
27. 26911 Kristiina Laura Enno Võru NI 00:36:50 +22:20
28. 27218 Aaron Randmäe Tallinn R2M 00:38:14 +23:44
29. 28790 Piret Randmäe Swedbank SNI 00:39:24 +24:54
30. 30472 Kelli Kangro Karksi-NuiNII 00:50:27 +35:57
31. 29509 Kert Kangro Karksi-NuiR2M 00:50:28 +35:58
31. 29511 Ando Sõmmer Karksi-NuiR2M 00:50:28 +35:58
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 08.08.2018 5:44:43 JOKA